No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler,1878) |
|
69 |
2 |
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
57 |
3 |
Conistra fletcheri Sugi,1958 |
|
57 |
4 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
54 |
5 |
Athetis albisignata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
49 |
6 |
Orthosia angustipennis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
46 |
7 |
Spilosoma punctarium (Stoll, 1782) |
|
45 |
8 |
Catocala dula Bremer 1861 |
|
45 |
9 |
Anacronicta nitida (Butler,1878) |
|
43 |
10 |
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus 1758) |
|
42 |
11 |
Amphipoea ussuriensis (Petersen,1914) |
|
41 |
12 |
Orthosia evanida (Butler,1879) |
|
40 |
13 |
Dendrolimus superans (Butler, 1877) |
|
39 |
14 |
Mythimna grandis Butler,1878 |
|
38 |
15 |
Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
38 |
16 |
Angerona prunaria turbata Prout, 1930 |
|
38 |
17 |
Pseuderannis lomozemia (Prout,1930) |
|
37 |
18 |
Euthrix potatoria bergmani (Bryk,1941) |
|
37 |
19 |
Dimorphicosmia variegata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
37 |
20 |
Conistra albipuncta (Leech,1889) |
|
37 |
21 |
Catocala dissimilis Bremer 1861 |
|
36 |
22 |
Hydrillodes morosus (Butler 1879) |
|
35 |
23 |
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
34 |
24 |
Craniophora ligustri ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
34 |
25 |
Martania saxeum (Wileman,1911) |
|
33 |
26 |
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens 1850) |
|
33 |
27 |
Epodonta lineata (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
33 |
28 |
Cryphia bryophasma Boursin, 1951 |
|
33 |
29 |
Triphaenopsis jezoensis Sugi,1962 |
|
32 |
30 |
Talanga quadrimaculalis (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
32 |
31 |
Phyllodesma japonica japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
32 |
32 |
Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
31 |
33 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Warren 1913) |
|
31 |
34 |
Cosmia unicolor (Staudinger,1892) |
|
31 |
35 |
Aphomia zelleri (Joannis,1932) |
|
31 |
36 |
Amphipyra pyramidea yama Swinhoe,1918 |
|
31 |
37 |
Trichopteryx terranea (Butler, 1878) |
|
30 |
38 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata seriatopunctata(Motschulsky,1861) |
|
30 |
39 |
Ptilophora jezoensis (Matsumura, 1920) |
|
30 |
40 |
Hypena tristalis Lederer 1853 |
|
30 |
41 |
Esakiopteryx volitans (Butler, 1878) |
|
30 |
42 |
Erannis golda Djakonov, 1929 |
|
30 |
43 |
Diarsia ruficauda (Warren,1909) |
|
29 |
44 |
Diachrysia nadeja (Oberthur 1880) |
|
29 |
45 |
Cosmia restituta picta (Staudinger,1888) |
|
29 |
46 |
Agrotis exclamationis informis Leech,1889 |
|
29 |
47 |
Agriopis dira (Butler, 1879) |
|
29 |
48 |
Xanthorhoe abraxina pudicata (Christoph, 1881) |
|
28 |
49 |
Trichopteryx misera (Butler, 1879) |
|
28 |
50 |
Orthosia gothica jezoensis (Matsumura,1927) |
|
28 |
51 |
Mythimna conigera (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
28 |
52 |
Cosmia trapezina exigua (Butler,1881) |
|
28 |
53 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
28 |
54 |
Triphaenopsis cinerescens Butler,1885 |
|
27 |
55 |
Pseudoips sylpha (Butler,1879) |
|
27 |
56 |
Phlogophora illustrata (Graeser, [1889]) |
|
27 |
57 |
Ptycholomoides aeriferana (Herrich-Schaffer,1851) |
|
26 |
58 |
Phigalia djakonovi Moltrecht, 1933 |
|
26 |
59 |
Pachyerannis obliquaria (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
26 |
60 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
26 |
61 |
Chrysoteuchia distinctella (Leech,1889) |
|
26 |
62 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella ussuriella Bleszynski,1962 |
|
26 |
63 |
Cerastis pallescens (Butler,1878) |
|
26 |
64 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel,1769) |
|
25 |
65 |
Scoparia isochroalis Hampson,1907 |
|
25 |
66 |
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus 1758) |
|
25 |
67 |
Malacosoma neustrium testaceum (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
25 |
68 |
Lygephila maxima (Bremer 1861) |
|
25 |
69 |
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
25 |
70 |
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen,1790) |
|
25 |
71 |
Colocasia jezoensis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
25 |
72 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser,1889) |
|
25 |
73 |
Trichopteryx ustata (Christoph,1881) |
|
24 |
74 |
Saturnia jonasii fallax Jordan, 1911 |
|
24 |
75 |
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
24 |
76 |
Mesapamea concinnata Heinicke,1959 |
|
24 |
77 |
Anorthoa munda ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
24 |
78 |
Phragmatobia amurensis amurensis Seitz, 1910 |
|
23 |
79 |
Orthosia incerta incognita Sugi,1955 |
|
23 |
80 |
Operophtera variabilis Nakajima,1991 |
|
23 |
81 |
Notodonta torva sugitanii Matsumura, 1924 |
|
23 |
82 |
Lithophane socia (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
23 |
83 |
Gluphisia crenata crenata (Esper, 1785) |
|
23 |
84 |
Ghoria collitoides collitoides (Butler,1885) |
|
23 |
85 |
Eilema deplana pavescens (Butler,1877) |
|
23 |
86 |
Datanoides fasciata Butler, 1878 |
|
23 |
87 |
Apamea hampsoni Sugi,1963 |
|
23 |
88 |
Xanthia tunicata Graeser,1889 |
|
22 |
89 |
Tethea ampliata ampliata (Butler, 1878) |
|
22 |
90 |
Syllepte segnalis (Leech, 1889) |
|
22 |
91 |
Perigrapha hoenei Pungeler,1914 |
|
22 |
92 |
Omiodes tristrialis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
22 |
93 |
Mythimna postika (Hampson,1905) |
|
22 |
94 |
Idiotephria evanescens (Staudinger,1897) |
|
22 |
95 |
Conistra grisescens Draudt,1950 |
|
22 |
96 |
Chandata bella (Butler,1881) |
|
22 |
97 |
Catocala nagioides Wileman 1924 |
|
22 |
98 |
Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen 1790) |
|
22 |
99 |
Antoculeora locuples (Oberthur 1880) |
|
22 |
100 |
Amphipyra livida corvina Motschulsky,1866 |
|
22 |
101 |
Agrotis segetum ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
22 |
102 |
Agonopterix yomogiella Saito,1980 |
|
22 |
103 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler,1879) |
|
21 |
104 |
Xanthia togata (Esper,1788) |
|
21 |
105 |
Togepteryx velutina (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
21 |
106 |
Sineugraphe bipartita (Graeser,1889) |
|
21 |
107 |
Rheumaptera hastata rikovskensis (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
21 |
108 |
Ochropleura plecta glaucimacula (Graeser,1889) |
|
21 |
109 |
Lymantria mathura aurora Butler, 1877 |
|
21 |
110 |
Inurois tenuis Butler, 1879 |
|
21 |
111 |
Hydraecia amurensis Staudinger,1892 |
|
21 |
112 |
Furcula furcula sangaica (Moore, 1877) |
|
21 |
113 |
Eilema okanoi Inoue,1961 |
|
21 |
114 |
Chasminodes sugii Kononenko ,1981 |
|
21 |
115 |
Anaplectoides virens (Butler,1878) |
|
21 |
116 |
Thyatira batis japonica Werny, 1966 |
|
20 |
117 |
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli 1763) |
|
20 |
118 |
Ostrinia zaguliaevi Mutuura & Munroe, 1970 |
|
20 |
119 |
Lithophane consocia (Borkhausen,1792) |
|
20 |
120 |
Inourois fumosa (Inoue,1944) |
|
20 |
121 |
Eupithecia subbreviata Staudinger, 1897 |
|
20 |
122 |
Eupithecia daemionata Dietze, 1903 |
|
20 |
123 |
Ellida viridimixta (Bremer, 1861) |
|
20 |
124 |
Clostera albosigma cutuloides (Erschoff,1870) |
|
20 |
125 |
Cleora insolita (Butler, 1878) |
|
20 |
126 |
Chytonix subalbonotata Sugi,1959 |
|
20 |
127 |
Chilo christophi Blezynski,1965 |
|
20 |
128 |
Amphipyra schrenckii Menetries,1859 |
|
20 |
129 |
Spodoptera depravata (Butler,1879) |
|
19 |
130 |
Semidonta biloba (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
19 |
131 |
Paradarisa consonaria (Hubner, [1799]) |
|
19 |
132 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
19 |
133 |
Mythimna flavostigma (Bremer,1861) |
|
19 |
134 |
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
19 |
135 |
Hermonassa arenosa (Butler,1881) |
|
19 |
136 |
Heliothis maritima adaucta Butler, 1878 |
|
19 |
137 |
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
19 |
138 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus 1758) |
|
19 |
139 |
Deilephila askoldensis (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
19 |
140 |
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
19 |
141 |
Ceroprepes ophthalmicella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
19 |
142 |
Catocala lara lara Bremer 1861 |
|
19 |
143 |
Catocala deuteronympha omphale Butler 1881 |
|
19 |
144 |
Argyrotaenia liratana (Christoph,1881) |
|
19 |
145 |
Actias aliena sjoeqvisti (Bryk, 1949) |
|
19 |
146 |
Xestia ditrapezium orientalis (Strand,1916) |
|
18 |
147 |
Xanthorhoe biriviata angularia (Leech, 1897) |
|
18 |
148 |
Triphaenopsis postflava (Leech,1900) |
|
18 |
149 |
Togaria suzukiana Matsumura,1921 |
|
18 |
150 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
18 |
151 |
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
18 |
152 |
Parapsestis argenteopicta (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
18 |
153 |
Paracolax albinotata (Butler 1879) |
|
18 |
154 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
18 |
155 |
Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schaffer, 1847) |
|
18 |
156 |
Mimas christophi (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
18 |
157 |
Miltochrista miniata rosaria Butler,1775 |
|
18 |
158 |
Hupodonta lignea Matsumura,1919 |
|
18 |
159 |
Eustroma aerosum (Butler, 1878) |
|
18 |
160 |
Enargia paleacea (Esper,1788) |
|
18 |
161 |
Ecliptopera umbrosaria umbrosaria (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
18 |
162 |
Eana argentana (Clerck,1759) |
|
18 |
163 |
Diachrysia chryson (Esper 1789) |
|
18 |
164 |
Deltote bankiana amurula (Staudinger,1892) |
|
18 |
165 |
Catocala electa zalmunna Butler 1877 |
|
18 |
166 |
Bombyx mandarina (Moore, 1872) |
|
18 |
167 |
Apamea crenata (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
18 |
168 |
Poecilocampa tamanukii Matsumura, 1928 |
|
17 |
169 |
Mesoligia furuncula ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
17 |
170 |
Idaea muricata minor (Sterneck,1927) |
|
17 |
171 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser, 1889 |
|
17 |
172 |
Eupithecia clavifera Inoue,1955 |
|
17 |
173 |
Euclidia dentata Staudinger 1871 |
|
17 |
174 |
Eucarta virgo (Treitschke,1835) |
|
17 |
175 |
Diarsia brunnea ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
17 |
176 |
Deilephila elpenor lewisii (Butler,1875) |
|
17 |
177 |
Cusiala stipitaria stipitaria (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
17 |
178 |
Chionarctia niveum (Menetries,1859) |
|
17 |
179 |
Belciades niveola (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
17 |
180 |
Apamea scolopacina subbrunnea (Warren,1911) |
|
17 |
181 |
Agriphila aeneociliella (Eversmann,1844) |
|
17 |
182 |
Actebia praecurrens (Staudinger,1888) |
|
17 |
183 |
Acleris alnivora Oku,1956 |
|
17 |
184 |
Timandra comptaria Walker, 1863 |
|
16 |
185 |
Telorta divergens (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
186 |
Stauropus fagi persimilis Butler, 1879 |
|
16 |
187 |
Parabapta aetheriata (Graeser, 1889) |
|
16 |
188 |
Oncocera faecella (Zeller, 1839) |
|
16 |
189 |
Oligia ophiogramma (Esper,1794) |
|
16 |
190 |
Neopediasia mixtalis (Walker,1863) |
|
16 |
191 |
Meganephria extensa (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
192 |
Lithophane plumbealis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
16 |
193 |
Larerannis orthogrammaria (Wehrli, 1927) |
|
16 |
194 |
Habrosyne pyritoides derasoides (Butler, 1878) |
|
16 |
195 |
Gonoclostera timoniorum (Bremer,1861) |
|
16 |
196 |
Eustroma melancholicum melancholicum (Butler, 1878) |
|
16 |
197 |
Depressaria taciturna Meyrick,1910 |
|
16 |
198 |
Cleora leucophaea (Butler, 1878) |
|
16 |
199 |
Circobotys heterogenalis onumalis Munroe & Mutuura, 1969 |
|
16 |
200 |
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837) |
|
16 |
201 |
Catocala fraxini jezoensis Matsumura 1931 |
|
16 |
202 |
Catocala agitatrix mabella kobayashi Holland1889 |
|
16 |
203 |
Calliteara pseudabietis Butler, 1885 |
|
16 |
204 |
Agrochola evelina (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
205 |
Acrobasis pseudodichromella Yamanaka,1980 |
|
16 |
206 |
Traudinges fumosa (Butler1879) |
|
15 |
207 |
Telorta edentata (Leech, [1889]) |
|
15 |
208 |
Ptycholoma imitator (Walsingham,1900) |
|
15 |
209 |
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
15 |
210 |
Photoscotosia atrostrigata (Bremer, 1864) |
|
15 |
211 |
Parasemia plantaginis jezoensis Inoue, 1976 |
|
15 |
212 |
Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
15 |
213 |
Olethreutes transversana (Christoph,1881) |
|
15 |
214 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
15 |
215 |
Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller,1848 |
|
15 |
216 |
Geometra papilionaria subrigua (Prout,1935) |
|
15 |
217 |
Gandaritis agnes festinaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
15 |
218 |
Cosmia spurcopyga trapezinula (Filipjev,1927) |
|
15 |
219 |
Cosmia pyralina ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
15 |
220 |
Conistra castaneofasciata (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
15 |
221 |
Chiasmia clathrata kurilata (Bryk, 1942) |
|
15 |
222 |
Catocala nupta nozawae Matsumura 1911 |
|
15 |
223 |
Capua vulgana (Frolich,1828) |
|
15 |
224 |
Callopistria repleta Walker,1858 |
|
15 |
225 |
Brahmaea japonica Butler, 1873 |
|
15 |
226 |
Brachyxanthia zelotypa (Lederer,1853) |
|
15 |
227 |
Archips fumosus Kodama,1960 |
|
15 |
228 |
Anacronicta plumbea (Butler, 1881) |
|
15 |
229 |
Agonopterix japonica Saito,1980 |
|
15 |
230 |
Acrobasis hollandella(Ragonot,1893) |
|
15 |
231 |
Zaranga permagna (Butler, 1881) |
|
14 |
232 |
Xerodes rufescentaria rufescentaria Motschulsky,1861 |
|
14 |
233 |
Xanthocosmia jankowskii (Oberthur,1884) |
|
14 |
234 |
Tethea or akanensis (Matsumura, 1933) |
|
14 |
235 |
Termioptycha nigrescens (Warren, 1891) |
|
14 |
236 |
Saturnia japonica japonica (Moore, 1872) |
|
14 |
237 |
Orbona fragariae pallidior Warren,1910 |
|
14 |
238 |
Naenia contaminata (Walker,1865) |
|
14 |
239 |
Lymantria hokkaidoensis Goldschmidt,1940 |
|
14 |
240 |
Lithophane ustulata (Butler,1878) |
|
14 |
241 |
Karana laetevirens (Oberthur,1884) |
|
14 |
242 |
Herminia arenosa Butler 1878 |
|
14 |
243 |
Eupithecia addictata Dietze,1908 |
|
14 |
244 |
Ennomos nephotropa Prout, 1930 |
|
14 |
245 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
14 |
246 |
Diarsia dewitzi (Graeser,1889) |
|
14 |
247 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759) |
|
14 |
248 |
Catocala bella Butler 1877 |
|
14 |
249 |
Barsine pulchra leacrita (Swinhoe, 1894) |
|
14 |
250 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa Bremer & Grey,1853 |
|
14 |
251 |
Aethalura ignobilis (Butler, 1878) |
|
14 |
252 |
Taeniophila unio (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
13 |
253 |
Smerinthus caecus Meneteries,1957 |
|
13 |
254 |
Polia goliath (Oberthur,1880) |
|
13 |
255 |
Phthonosema tendinosarium (Bremer, 1864) |
|
13 |
256 |
Parectropis similaria japonica Sato, 1980 |
|
13 |
257 |
Notodonta stigmatica Matsumura, 1920 |
|
13 |
258 |
Notodonta dembowskii Oberthur, 1879 |
|
13 |
259 |
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
13 |
260 |
Laelia coenosa sangaica Moore, 1877 |
|
13 |
261 |
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) |
|
13 |
262 |
Hoshinoa adumbratana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
13 |
263 |
Hedya dimidiana (Clerck,1759) |
|
13 |
264 |
Habrosyne dieckmanni roseola Matsumura, 1909 |
|
13 |
265 |
Glaucorhoe unduliferaria unduliferaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
13 |
266 |
Ghoria gigantea gigantea (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
13 |
267 |
Gelastocera kotschubeji Obraztsov,1943 |
|
13 |
268 |
Eupithecia melanolopha Swinhoe, 1895 |
|
13 |
269 |
Diacrisia irene Butler, 1881 |
|
13 |
270 |
Cystidia truncangulata Wehrli, 1933 |
|
13 |
271 |
Crambus hamellus (Thunberg,1788) |
|
13 |
272 |
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
273 |
Catocala xarippe Butler 1877 |
|
13 |
274 |
Catocala streckeri Staudinger 1888 |
|
13 |
275 |
Catocala fulminea kamuifuchi Ishizuka2009 |
|
13 |
276 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius,1777) |
|
13 |
277 |
Archips nigricaudanus (Walsingham,1900) |
|
13 |
278 |
Amata fortunei fortunei (Orza, 1869) |
|
13 |
279 |
Aglia japonica japonica Leech, [1889] |
|
13 |
280 |
Acosmeryx naga (Moore,1858) |
|
13 |
281 |
Tyloptera bella bella (Butler, 1878) |
|
12 |
282 |
Trichodezia kindermanni latifasciaria Matsumura, 1925 |
|
12 |
283 |
Tethea albicostata japonibia Werny, [1967] |
|
12 |
284 |
Stigmatophora rhodophila (Walker, 1865) |
|
12 |
285 |
Phycitodes subcretacellus (Ragonot,1901) |
|
12 |
286 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea (Butler, 1879) |
|
12 |
287 |
Peridea graeseri (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
12 |
288 |
Pericallia matronula sachalinensis Draudt,1931 |
|
12 |
289 |
Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
12 |
290 |
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius,1794) |
|
12 |
291 |
Orthosia paromoea (Hampson,1905) |
|
12 |
292 |
Operophtera relegata Prout,1908 |
|
12 |
293 |
Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday,1850) |
|
12 |
294 |
Nomophila noctuella ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
12 |
295 |
Neoploca arctipennis (Butler,1878) |
|
12 |
296 |
Nemophora staudingerella (Christoph,1881) |
|
12 |
297 |
Mythimna radiata (Bremer,1861) |
|
12 |
298 |
Myrteta angelica Butler,1881 |
|
12 |
299 |
Mniotype bathensis (Lutzau,1901) |
|
12 |
300 |
Microphalera grisea Butler, 1885 |
|
12 |
301 |
Lomaspilis marginata amurensis (Hedemann, 1881) |
|
12 |
302 |
Leucodonta bicoloria ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
12 |
303 |
Hedya vicinana (Ragonot,1894) |
|
12 |
304 |
Gandaritis whitelyi whitelyi (Butler, 1878) |
|
12 |
305 |
Gandaritis fixseni (Bremer,1864) |
|
12 |
306 |
Euphyia cineraria (Butler, 1878) |
|
12 |
307 |
Erastroides fentoni (Butler,1881) |
|
12 |
308 |
Ellida arcuata (Alpheraky, 1897) |
|
12 |
309 |
Electrophaes corylata granitalis (Butler, 1881) |
|
12 |
310 |
Eilema griseola submontana Inoue,1982 |
|
12 |
311 |
Cnethodonta grisescens grisescens Staudinger, 1887 |
|
12 |
312 |
Chasminodes aino Sugi,1956 |
|
12 |
313 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii japonica Eichler,1965 |
|
12 |
314 |
Autographa excelsa (Kretschmar 1862) |
|
12 |
315 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
12 |
316 |
Agonopterix multiplicella (Erschoff,1877) |
|
12 |
317 |
Triaena cuspis (Hubner,1813) |
|
11 |
318 |
Sypnoides hercules (Butler1881) |
|
11 |
319 |
Spoladea recurvalis (Fabrieius,1775) |
|
11 |
320 |
Sphragifera sigillata (Menetries,1859) |
|
11 |
321 |
Simeugraphe exusta (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
322 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus 1758) |
|
11 |
323 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
324 |
Rhyparioides amurensis (Bremer, 1861) |
|
11 |
325 |
Rabtala cristata (Butler,1877) |
|
11 |
326 |
Pleuroptya inferior (Hampson, 1898) |
|
11 |
327 |
Pelosia noctis (Butler, 1881) |
|
11 |
328 |
Parasa sinica Moore,1877 |
|
11 |
329 |
Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius1794) |
|
11 |
330 |
Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
11 |
331 |
Mniotype melanodonta (Hampson,1906) |
|
11 |
332 |
Miltochrista aberrans askoldensis (Oberthur,1880) |
|
11 |
333 |
Mesastrape fulguraria consors (Butler, 1878) |
|
11 |
334 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii echephron (Boisduval, [1875]) |
|
11 |
335 |
Lygephila viciae (Hubner1822) |
|
11 |
336 |
Lomographa nivea (Djakonov,1936) |
|
11 |
337 |
Larerannis filipjevi Wehrli, 1945 |
|
11 |
338 |
Lacanobia contrastata (Bryk,1942) |
|
11 |
339 |
Koyaga numisma (Staudinger,1888) |
|
11 |
340 |
Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) |
|
11 |
341 |
Evergestis junctalis junctalis (Warren, 1892) |
|
11 |
342 |
Eudocima tyrannus (Guenee 1852) |
|
11 |
343 |
Etielloides sejunctella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
11 |
344 |
Earias erubescens Staudinger,1887 |
|
11 |
345 |
Dioszeghyana mirabilis (Sugi,1955) |
|
11 |
346 |
Diachrysia leonina (Oberthur1884) |
|
11 |
347 |
Cryptochorina amphidasyaria (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
11 |
348 |
Cnephasia cinereipalpana Razowski,1958 |
|
11 |
349 |
Clostera anachoreta ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
11 |
350 |
Clavipalpula aurariae (Oberthur,1880) |
|
11 |
351 |
Chasminodes atratus (Butler,1884) |
|
11 |
352 |
Cerura menciana Moore, 1877 |
|
11 |
353 |
Calyptra hokkaida (Wileman 1922) |
|
11 |
354 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa jezoensis Matsumura,1928 |
|
11 |
355 |
Boeswarthia oberleella Roesler,1975 |
|
11 |
356 |
Arcte coerula (Guenee1852) |
|
11 |
357 |
Archips audax Razowski,1977 |
|
11 |
358 |
Apochima juglansiaria (Graeser, 1889) |
|
11 |
359 |
Amphipyra erebina Butler,1878 |
|
11 |
360 |
Alcis medialbifera Inoue, 1972 |
|
11 |
361 |
Abraxas sylvata microtate Wehrli, 1931 |
|
11 |
362 |
Abraxas fulvobasalis Warren, 1894 |
|
11 |
363 |
Xanthia icteritia (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
10 |
364 |
Tristrophis veneris (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
365 |
Trachea melanospila Kollar , [1844] |
|
10 |
366 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthur, 1885) |
|
10 |
367 |
Rhynchopalpus fumosa (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
368 |
Rhizedra lutosa griseata Warren,1911 |
|
10 |
369 |
Pyrrhidivalva sordida (Butler,1881) |
|
10 |
370 |
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
10 |
371 |
Pseudohermonassa melancholica (Lederer,1853) |
|
10 |
372 |
Pheosia rimosa fusiformis Matsumura, 1921 |
|
10 |
373 |
Pareulype taczanowskiaria (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
10 |
374 |
Orthogonia sera Felder & Felder,1862 |
|
10 |
375 |
Olethreutes doubledayana (Barret,1872) |
|
10 |
376 |
Neorufalda pullella Yananaka,1986 |
|
10 |
377 |
Mimopsestis basalis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
10 |
378 |
Melanchra postalba Sugi,1982 |
|
10 |
379 |
Melanaema venata venata Butler, 1877 |
|
10 |
380 |
Laothoe amurensis (Staudinger,1892) |
|
10 |
381 |
Koyaga falsa (Butler,1885) |
|
10 |
382 |
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
10 |
383 |
Hypsopygia regina (Butler, 1879) |
|
10 |
384 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus 1758) |
|
10 |
385 |
Fusapteryx ladislai (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
10 |
386 |
Euxoa karschi (Graeser,1889) |
|
10 |
387 |
Eustroma reticulatum obsoletum Djakonov,1929 |
|
10 |
388 |
Euplexia koreaeplexia Bryk,1949 |
|
10 |
389 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Stainton, 1849) |
|
10 |
390 |
Eilema aegrota (Butler,1877) |
|
10 |
391 |
Earias pudicana Staudinger,1887 |
|
10 |
392 |
Dolbina tancrei Staudinger,1887 |
|
10 |
393 |
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli,1763) |
|
10 |
394 |
Conobathra encaustella Ragonot,1893 |
|
10 |
395 |
Catocala duplicata Butler 1885 |
|
10 |
396 |
Athetis lepigone lugens (Standinger,1892) |
|
10 |
397 |
Archips ingentanus (Christoph,1881) |
|
10 |
398 |
Ancylis badiana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
10 |
399 |
Alcis picata (Butler, 1881) |
|
10 |
400 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
10 |
401 |
Acronicta major (Bremer, 1861) |
|
10 |
402 |
Acleris roseidana amurensis (Caridja,1928) |
|
10 |
403 |
Zeiraphera subcorticana (Snellen,1883) |
|
9 |
404 |
Thyas juno (Dalman 1823) |
|
9 |
405 |
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) |
|
9 |
406 |
Sapporia repetita (Butler,1885) |
|
9 |
407 |
Problepsis plagiata (Butler, 1881) |
|
9 |
408 |
Plemyria rubiginata japonica Inoue, 1955 |
|
9 |
409 |
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
9 |
410 |
Phyllosphingia dissimilis dissimilis (Bremer, 1861) |
|
9 |
411 |
Paracolax fascialis (Leech 1889) |
|
9 |
412 |
Ourapteryx maculicaudaria (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
9 |
413 |
Orthosia ella (Butler,1878) |
|
9 |
414 |
Orthopygia placens (Butler,1879) |
|
9 |
415 |
Mythimna divergens Butler,1878 |
|
9 |
416 |
Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778) |
|
9 |
417 |
Micromelalopha troglodyta (Graeser,1890) |
|
9 |
418 |
Macaria liturata pressaria Christoph, 1893 |
|
9 |
419 |
Lomographa simplicior simplicior (Butler,1881) |
|
9 |
420 |
Laspeyria flexula ([Denis & Schiffermuller] 1775) |
|
9 |
421 |
Kerala decipiens (Butler,1879) |
|
9 |
422 |
Inurois membranaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
9 |
423 |
Idaea foedata (Butler, 1879) |
|
9 |
424 |
Idaea auricruda (Butler,1879) |
|
9 |
425 |
Hypersypnoides astrigera (Butler 1885) |
|
9 |
426 |
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch 1782) |
|
9 |
427 |
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermuller1775) |
|
9 |
428 |
Gortyna fortis (Butler,1878) |
|
9 |
429 |
Geometra sponsaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
9 |
430 |
Garaeus specularis mactans (Butler, 1878) |
|
9 |
431 |
Eupithecia virgaureata invisa Butler,1878 |
|
9 |
432 |
Eupithecia proterva Butler, 1878 |
|
9 |
433 |
Euphyia unangulata gracilaria (Bang-Haas, 1906) |
|
9 |
434 |
Eulithis ledereri (Bremer, 1864) |
|
9 |
435 |
Erannis defoliaria gigantea Inoue, 1955 |
|
9 |
436 |
Epirrita autumnata autumna (Bryk, 1942) |
|
9 |
437 |
Epinotia salicicolana Kuznetzov,1968 |
|
9 |
438 |
Endropiodes abjectus abjectus (Butler,1879) |
|
9 |
439 |
Eilema nankingica (Daniel, 1954) |
|
9 |
440 |
Dypterygia andreji Kardakoff,1928 |
|
9 |
441 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech, [1889]) |
|
9 |
442 |
Cydia glandicolana (Danilevsky,1968) |
|
9 |
443 |
Cryphia mediofusca Sugi, 1959 |
|
9 |
444 |
Croesia aurichalcana (Bremer,1864) |
|
9 |
445 |
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
9 |
446 |
Chrysorithrum amatum (Bremer & Grey1853) |
|
9 |
447 |
Calliteara lunulata (Butler, 1877) |
|
9 |
448 |
Callidrepana palleola (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
9 |
449 |
Arichanna gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
9 |
450 |
Arctornis l-nigrum ussuricum Bytinski-Salz, 1939 |
|
9 |
451 |
Apamea lateritia (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
9 |
452 |
Amphipoea fucosa (Freyer,1830) |
|
9 |
453 |
Acleris filipjevi Obraztsov,1956 |
|
9 |
454 |
Zeiraphera griseana (Hubner,1799) |
|
8 |
455 |
Xestia semiherbida decorata (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
456 |
Xanthorhoe hortensiaria (Graeser, 1889) |
|
8 |
457 |
Tiliacea japonago (Wileman & West,1929) |
|
8 |
458 |
Theretra japonica (Boisduval, 1869) |
|
8 |
459 |
Spilarctia obliquizonata (Miyake, 1910) |
|
8 |
460 |
Ramobia basifuscaria (Leech, 1891) Ramobia basifuscaria (Leech, 1891) basifuscaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
8 |
461 |
Pterostoma gigantinum Staudinger, 1892 |
|
8 |
462 |
Pterodecta felderi (Bremer, 1864) |
|
8 |
463 |
Phymatopus japonica Inoue,1982 |
|
8 |
464 |
Perinephela lancealis pryeri Munroe & Mutuura, 1968 |
|
8 |
465 |
Paratalanta ussurialis (Bremer,1864) |
|
8 |
466 |
Ostrinia palustralis memnialis (Walker, 1859) |
|
8 |
467 |
Orthosia lizetta Butler,1878 |
|
8 |
468 |
Orthosia carnipennis (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
469 |
Oligia fodinae (Oberthur,1880) |
|
8 |
470 |
Nerice bipartita Butler, 1885 |
|
8 |
471 |
Mythimna obsoleta (Hubner, [1803]) |
|
8 |
472 |
Mocis annetta (Butler 1878) |
|
8 |
473 |
Menophra senilis (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
474 |
Meganoton analis scribae (Austaut, 1911) |
|
8 |
475 |
Marumba jankowskii Oberthur, 1880 |
|
8 |
476 |
Maikona jezoensis jezoensis Matsumura 1928 |
|
8 |
477 |
Macrochthonia fervens Butler,1881 |
|
8 |
478 |
Lycia hirtaria parallelaria Inoue, 1958 |
|
8 |
479 |
Lophontosia cuculus (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
8 |
480 |
Leucoma candida (Staudinger,1892) |
|
8 |
481 |
Lacanobia contigua ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
8 |
482 |
Jocheaera alni (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
483 |
Hypena tatorhina Butler1879 |
|
8 |
484 |
Heterarmia costipunctaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
8 |
485 |
Hastina subfalcaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
8 |
486 |
Hagapteryx admirabilis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
8 |
487 |
Hadena compta ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
8 |
488 |
Gastropacha populifolia angustipennis Walker, 1855 |
|
8 |
489 |
Euproctis' piperita Oberthur, 1880 |
|
8 |
490 |
Eugraphe sigma ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
8 |
491 |
Euchalcia sergia (Oberthur1884) |
|
8 |
492 |
Eucarta arctides (Staudinger,1888) |
|
8 |
493 |
Enispa bimaculata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
8 |
494 |
Ecliptopera capitata mariesii (Butler,1881) |
|
8 |
495 |
Dryobotodes pryeri (Leech,1900) |
|
8 |
496 |
Dolbina exacta Staudinger,1892 |
|
8 |
497 |
Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
8 |
498 |
Depressaria daucella (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
8 |
499 |
Cyana hamata (Walker, 1854) |
|
8 |
500 |
Culpinia diffusa (Walker, 1861) |
|
8 |
501 |
Colocasia mus (Oberthur, 1884) |
|
8 |
502 |
Chrysoteuchia diplogramma (Zeller,1863) |
|
8 |
503 |
Chloroclystis v-ata lucinda (Butler, 1879) |
|
8 |
504 |
Chasminodes albonitens (Bremer,1861) |
|
8 |
505 |
Celaena leucostigma (Hubner, [1808]) |
|
8 |
506 |
Calliteara argentata (Butler,1881) |
|
8 |
507 |
Autographa amurica (Staudinger 1892) |
|
8 |
508 |
Asteropetes noctuina (Butler1878) |
|
8 |
509 |
Arichanna melanaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
510 |
Arctia caja phaeosoma (Butler, 1877) |
|
8 |
511 |
Amphipyra perflua (Fabricius,1787) |
|
8 |
512 |
Alsophila japonensis (Warren, 1894) |
|
8 |
513 |
Agonopterix raseocaudella (Stringer,1930) |
|
8 |
514 |
Acronicta vulpina (Grote, 1883) |
|
8 |
515 |
Abrostola major Dufay1957 |
|
8 |
516 |
Zanclognatha tarsipennalis (Treitschke 1835) |
|
7 |
517 |
Xerodes albonotaria nesiotis Wehrli,1940 |
|
7 |
518 |
Venusia semistrigata semistrigata (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
519 |
Trichopteryx fastuosa Inoue,1958 |
|
7 |
520 |
Triaena intermedia (Warren, 1909) |
|
7 |
521 |
Trachea tokiensis (Butler,1884) |
|
7 |
522 |
Tethea consimilis consimilis (Warren, 1912) |
|
7 |
523 |
Takanea excisa (Wileman, 1910) |
|
7 |
524 |
Sypnoides picta (Butler1877) |
|
7 |
525 |
Stigmatophora leacrita (Swinhoe,1894) |
|
7 |
526 |
Spatalistis christophana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
7 |
527 |
Sophta subrosea (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
528 |
Somadasya brevivenis brevivenis (Butler,1885) |
|
7 |
529 |
Smerinthus planus planus Walker, 1856 |
|
7 |
530 |
Sciota adelphella (Fischer von Roslerstamm,1838) |
|
7 |
531 |
Scionomia anomala anomala (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
532 |
Pyrinioides aureus Butler,1881 |
|
7 |
533 |
Pseudodeltote brunnea (Leech [1889]) |
|
7 |
534 |
Polychrysia aurata (Staudinger 1888) |
|
7 |
535 |
Polia bombycina grisea (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
536 |
Plusidia cheiranthi (Tauscher 1809) |
|
7 |
537 |
Phlogophora aureopuncta (Hampson,1908) |
|
7 |
538 |
Pelochrista mollitana (Zeller1847) |
|
7 |
539 |
Pasiphila obscura West, 1929 |
|
7 |
540 |
Pangrapta obscurata (Butler1879) |
|
7 |
541 |
Orthosia limbata (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
542 |
Oreta pulchripes Butler,1877 |
|
7 |
543 |
Oligonyx vulnerata (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
544 |
Nordstromia grisearia (Staudinger,1892) |
|
7 |
545 |
Macaria shanghaisaria shanghaisaria Walker, 1861 |
|
7 |
546 |
Lomographa temerata ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
7 |
547 |
Lobogonodes erectaria (Leech,1897) |
|
7 |
548 |
Lista ficki Christoph ,1881 |
|
7 |
549 |
Leptostegna tenerata Christoph,1881 |
|
7 |
550 |
Lamprotes mikadina (Butler1878) |
|
7 |
551 |
Hypostrotia cinerea (Butler 1878) |
|
7 |
552 |
Hypena sp. |
|
7 |
553 |
Hypatima venefica Ponomarenko, 1991 |
|
7 |
554 |
Hemithea aestivaria (Hubner, [1799]) |
|
7 |
555 |
Garaeus mirandus mirificus Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
7 |
556 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer, 1861) |
|
7 |
557 |
Eupsilia boursini Sugi,1958 |
|
7 |
558 |
Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke,1830) |
|
7 |
559 |
Emmelina argoteles (Meyrick,1920) |
|
7 |
560 |
Eana incanana (Stephens, 1852) |
|
7 |
561 |
Dysstroma infuscata subglauca Inoue,1955 |
|
7 |
562 |
Conobathra obrutella (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
563 |
Cabera exanthemata insulata Inoue,1958 |
|
7 |
564 |
Bryophila granitalis (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
565 |
Arichanna albomacularia Leech,1891 |
|
7 |
566 |
Archips viola Falkovitsh,1965 |
|
7 |
567 |
Apamea sordens basistriga (Staudinger,1892) |
|
7 |
568 |
Ancylis partitana (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
569 |
Achlya flavicornis jezoensis (Matsumura,1927) |
|
7 |
570 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli,1935 |
|
7 |
571 |
Zanclognatha violacealis Staudinger1892 |
|
6 |
572 |
Zanclognatha obliqua Staudinger 1892 |
|
6 |
573 |
Ypsolopha parenthesellus (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
6 |
574 |
Xestia fuscostigma (Bremer,1861) |
|
6 |
575 |
Xanthorhoe muscicapata (Christoph,1881) |
|
6 |
576 |
Venusia cambrica Curtis, 1839 |
|
6 |
577 |
Udea stigmatalis (Wileman,1911) |
|
6 |
578 |
Syngrapha ottolenguii (Dyar 1903) |
|
6 |
579 |
Spilonota eremitana Moriuti,1972 |
|
6 |
580 |
Spatalia dives Oberthur, 1884 |
|
6 |
581 |
Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
6 |
582 |
Sinna extrema (Walker,1854) |
|
6 |
583 |
Scoparia submolestalis Inoue,1982 |
|
6 |
584 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
6 |
585 |
Pyrausta rubiginalis (Hubner, [1796]) |
|
6 |
586 |
Ptilodon jezoensis (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
6 |
587 |
Pterostoma griseum (Bremer, 1861) |
|
6 |
588 |
Pseudeustrotia candidula (Denis & Schiffermuller1775) |
|
6 |
589 |
Pseudeulia vermicularis (Meyrik,1935) |
|
6 |
590 |
Prodasycnemis inornata (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
591 |
Polychrysia splendida (Butler 1878) |
|
6 |
592 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
6 |
593 |
Peridea lativitta (Wileman, 1911) |
|
6 |
594 |
Panthea coenobita idea Bryk, 1949 |
|
6 |
595 |
Pachista superans (Butler, 1878) |
|
6 |
596 |
Orthosia cedermarki (Bryk,1949) |
|
6 |
597 |
Olethreutes morivora (Matsumura,1900) |
|
6 |
598 |
Odontopera bidentata harutai (Inoue,1953) |
|
6 |
599 |
Naranga aenescens Moore,1881 |
|
6 |
600 |
Miltochrista calamina Butler,1877 |
|
6 |
601 |
Microcalicha sordida (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
602 |
Metabraxas clerica clerica Butler,1881 |
|
6 |
603 |
Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
6 |
604 |
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke 1826) |
|
6 |
605 |
Leucapamea askoldis (Oberthur,1880) |
|
6 |
606 |
Lemyra infernalis (Butler,1877) |
|
6 |
607 |
Ipimorpha subtusa ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
6 |
608 |
Illiberis psychina (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
6 |
609 |
Idiotephria amelia (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
610 |
Idaea promiscuaria (Leech,1897) |
|
6 |
611 |
Hyperstrotia flavipuncta (Leech, [1889]) |
|
6 |
612 |
Hypena narratalis Walker 1859 |
|
6 |
613 |
Hydriomena impluviata insulata Inoue, 1953 |
|
6 |
614 |
Holocryptis nymphula (Rebel,1909) |
|
6 |
615 |
Herpetogramma luctuosale zelleri (Bremer, 1864) |
|
6 |
616 |
Hapalotis venustula (Hubner,1790) |
|
6 |
617 |
Hadjina biguttula (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
6 |
618 |
Glyphodes pryeri Butler,1879 |
|
6 |
619 |
Gigantalcis flavolinearia (Leech, 1891) |
|
6 |
620 |
Eustroma japonicum Inoue, 1986 |
|
6 |
621 |
Eilicrinia wehrlii Djakonov, 1933 |
|
6 |
622 |
Eilema flavociliata (Lederer,1853) |
|
6 |
623 |
Eidophasia albifasciata Issiki,1930 |
|
6 |
624 |
Diplopseustis perieresalis (Walker,1859) |
|
6 |
625 |
Diarsia nipponica Ogata,1957 |
|
6 |
626 |
Depressaria irregularis Matsumura,1931 |
|
6 |
627 |
Cyclophora albipunctata griseolata (Staudinger, 1897) |
|
6 |
628 |
Craniophora praeclara (Graeser, 1890) |
|
6 |
629 |
Cosmia cara (Butler,1881) |
|
6 |
630 |
Cabera purus (Butler, 1878) |
|
6 |
631 |
Bomolocha bicoloralis Graeser 1889 |
|
6 |
632 |
Blepharita amica ussuriensis Sheljuzhko,1919 |
|
6 |
633 |
Aventiola pusilla (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
634 |
Austrapoda dentata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
6 |
635 |
Ariolica argenta (Butler,1881) |
|
6 |
636 |
Archips xylosteanus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
637 |
Archips issikii Kodama,1960 |
|
6 |
638 |
Agonopterix bipunctifera (Matsumura,1931) |
|
6 |
639 |
Acleris nigrilineana Kawabe,1963 |
|
6 |
640 |
Acleris boscana ulmicola (Meyrick,1930) |
|
6 |
641 |
Trichopteryx ussurica (Wehrli, 1927) |
|
5 |
642 |
Trichopteryx polycommata anna Inoue,1955 |
|
5 |
643 |
Trachea atriplicis gnoma (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
644 |
Tetheella fluctuosa isshikii (Matsumura, 1921) |
|
5 |
645 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
646 |
Sinibotys obiquilinealis Inoue,1982 |
|
5 |
647 |
Scopula floslactata claudata Prout,1913 |
|
5 |
648 |
Sclerocona acutella (Eversmann,1842) |
|
5 |
649 |
Rhyparioides nebulosus Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
650 |
Rhyparioides metelkana flavida (Bremer, 1861) |
|
5 |
651 |
Pyrausta tithonialis Zeller, 1872 |
|
5 |
652 |
Pyralis regalis [Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775 |
|
5 |
653 |
Phthonandria atrilineata atrilineata (Butler, 1881) |
|
5 |
654 |
Phigalia verecundaria (Leech,1897) |
|
5 |
655 |
Phigalia sinuosaria Leech, 1897 |
|
5 |
656 |
Phanerothyris sinearia notivolans (Butler,1881) |
|
5 |
657 |
Paradysstroma corussarium (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
5 |
658 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke,1830) |
|
5 |
659 |
Ostrinia scapulalis (Walker,1859) |
|
5 |
660 |
Oruza mira (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
661 |
Orthosia odiosa (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
662 |
Olethreutes siderana (Treitschke,1835) |
|
5 |
663 |
Olethreutes ineptana (Kennel,1901 |
|
5 |
664 |
Odontopera aurata (Prout,1915) |
|
5 |
665 |
Nematopogon dorsigutella (Erschoff,1877) |
|
5 |
666 |
Macaria fuscaria (Leech,1891) |
|
5 |
667 |
Lobophora halterata ijimai Inoue, 1955 |
|
5 |
668 |
Lithophane rosinae (Pungeler,1906) |
|
5 |
669 |
Laciniodes denigratus ussuriensis Prout, 1939 |
|
5 |
670 |
Idiotephria debilitata (Leech, 1891) |
|
5 |
671 |
Idaea imbecilla Inoue,1955 |
|
5 |
672 |
Hypomecis roboraria displicens (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
673 |
Hypomecis punctinalis conferenda (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
674 |
Hyles gallii (Rottemburg,1775) |
|
5 |
675 |
Hydraecia mongoliensis Urbahn,1967 |
|
5 |
676 |
Hyboma adaucta (Warren, 1909) |
|
5 |
677 |
Hupodonta corticalis Butler, 1877 |
|
5 |
678 |
Hoshinoa longicellana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
679 |
Geometra glaucaria Menetries, 1859 |
|
5 |
680 |
Gastropacha orientalis Sheljuzhko,1943 |
|
5 |
681 |
Fuscoptilia emarginata (Snellen,1884) |
|
5 |
682 |
Euthrix albomaculata directa (Swinhoe, 1892) |
|
5 |
683 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder & Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
5 |
684 |
Eupithecia insigniata insignioides Wehrli, 1923 |
|
5 |
685 |
Eulithis pyropata elegans (Inoue, 1955) |
|
5 |
686 |
Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
687 |
Ethmia nigripedella (Erschoff, 1877) |
|
5 |
688 |
Epinotia rasdolnyana (Christoph,1881) |
|
5 |
689 |
Epinotia maculana (Fabricius,1775) |
|
5 |
690 |
Ennomos infidelis (Prout, 1929) |
|
5 |
691 |
Electrophaes recens Inoue,1982 |
|
5 |
692 |
Eilema japonica ainonis (Matsumura,1927) |
|
5 |
693 |
Eilema cribrata (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
5 |
694 |
Ecliptopera silaceata leuca (Djakonov, 1929) |
|
5 |
695 |
Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
5 |
696 |
Cryptaspasma marginifasciata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
697 |
Cryphia sugitanii Boursin, 1961 |
|
5 |
698 |
Cosmia camptostigma (Menetries,1859) |
|
5 |
699 |
Conobathra frankella Roesler,1975 |
|
5 |
700 |
Comostola subtiliaria nympha (Butler, 1881) |
|
5 |
701 |
Circobtys nycterina Butler,1879 |
|
5 |
702 |
Chilo luteellus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
5 |
703 |
Cepphis advenaria (Hubner, 1790) |
|
5 |
704 |
Catocala praegnax praegnax Walker [1858] |
|
5 |
705 |
Cabera griseolimbata griseolimbata (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
5 |
706 |
Bryomoia melachlora (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
5 |
707 |
Brabira artemidora artemidora (Oberthur, 1884) |
|
5 |
708 |
Baptria tibiale hiroobi Inoue, 1954 |
|
5 |
709 |
Autographa urupina (Bryk 1942) |
|
5 |
710 |
Austrapoda hepatica Inoue,1879 |
|
5 |
711 |
Atrachea nitens (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
712 |
Athetis lineosa (Moore,1881) |
|
5 |
713 |
Argyrotaenia congruentana (Kennel,1901) |
|
5 |
714 |
Argyrotaenia angustilineata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
715 |
Archips oporanus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
716 |
Archiearis parthenias bella (Inoue, 1955) |
|
5 |
717 |
Araeopteron amoenum Inoue,1958 |
|
5 |
718 |
Apamea remissa (Hubner, [1809]) |
|
5 |
719 |
Alcis jubata melanonota Prout, 1930 |
|
5 |
720 |
Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835) |
|
5 |
721 |
Agonopterix pallidior (Stringer,1930) |
|
5 |
722 |
Agonopterix costaemaculella (Christoph,1882) |
|
5 |
723 |
Agonopterix ciliella (Stainton,1849) |
|
5 |
724 |
Agathia carissima carissima Butler, 1878 |
|
5 |
725 |
Actias gnoma mandschurica (Staudinger,1892) |
|
5 |
726 |
Acrobasis rufilimbalis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
5 |
727 |
Abraxas grossulariata conspurcata Butler, 1878 |
|
5 |
728 |
Zeiraphera virinea Falkovitsh,1965 |
|
4 |
729 |
Zeiraphera lariciana Kawabe,1980 |
|
4 |
730 |
Zeiraphera argutana (Christoph,1881) |
|
4 |
731 |
Zanclognatha reticulatis (Leech 1900) |
|
4 |
732 |
Zanclidia testacea (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
733 |
Ypsolopha longus Moriuti,1964 |
|
4 |
734 |
Ypsolopha albistriatus (Issiki,1930) |
|
4 |
735 |
Xyrosaris lichneuta Meyrick,1918 |
|
4 |
736 |
Xestia undosa (Leech, [1889]) |
|
4 |
737 |
Xanthorhoe designata rectantemediana (Wehrli, 1927) |
|
4 |
738 |
Trichosea ludifica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
739 |
Torigea straminea (Moore, 1877) |
|
4 |
740 |
Subacronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
4 |
741 |
Spilopera debilis (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
742 |
Spilarctia lutea japonica (Rothschild, 1910) |
|
4 |
743 |
Spaelotis ravida ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
4 |
744 |
Scopula prouti Djakonov, 1935 |
|
4 |
745 |
Schoenobius sasakii Inoue,1982 |
|
4 |
746 |
Scardamia aurantiacaria Bremer, 1864 |
|
4 |
747 |
Rabtala splendida (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
4 |
748 |
Ptilodon hoegei (Graeser, 1888) |
|
4 |
749 |
Protoboarmia faustinata (Warren, 1897) |
|
4 |
750 |
Platyptilia ainonis Matsumura, 1931 |
|
4 |
751 |
Perizoma fulvida (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
752 |
Peridea oberthueri (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
4 |
753 |
Peridea gigantea Butler, 1877 |
|
4 |
754 |
Paradiarsia punicea (Hubner, [1803]) |
|
4 |
755 |
Pangrapta vasava (Butler1881) |
|
4 |
756 |
Pandemis chlorograpta Meyrick,1931 |
|
4 |
757 |
Ostrinia quadripunctalis (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
4 |
758 |
Orthonama obstipata (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
4 |
759 |
Operophtera brunnea Nakajima,1991 |
|
4 |
760 |
Odontosia sieversii japonibia Matsumura, 1929 |
|
4 |
761 |
Odonestis pruni japonensis Tams, 1935 |
|
4 |
762 |
Ocoelophora lentiginosaria lentiginosaria (Leech,1891) |
|
4 |
763 |
Nyctegretis triangulella (Hampson,1901) |
|
4 |
764 |
Nudina artaxidia (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
765 |
Notodonta albicosta (Matsumura,1920) |
|
4 |
766 |
Notocelia longispina Nasu,1980 |
|
4 |
767 |
Nephopterix exotica Inoue1959 |
|
4 |
768 |
Monopis monachella (Hubner,1796) |
|
4 |
769 |
Mimopydna pallida (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
770 |
Mimeusemia persimilis Butler1878 |
|
4 |
771 |
Microstega jessica (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
772 |
Maliattha bella (Staudinger,1888) |
|
4 |
773 |
Macrothyatira flavida flavida (Butler, 1885) |
|
4 |
774 |
Lomographa bimaculata subnotata (Warren, 1895) |
|
4 |
775 |
Lithophane venusta (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
776 |
Jodis angulata Inoue,1961 |
|
4 |
777 |
Jodia sericea (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
778 |
Ivela ochropoda (Eversmann, 1847) |
|
4 |
779 |
Inurois asahinai Inoue, 1974 |
|
4 |
780 |
Ilema eurydice (Butler,1880) |
|
4 |
781 |
Hyphoraia aulica rishiriensis Matsumura,1927 |
|
4 |
782 |
Hydriomena furcata nexifasciata (Butler, 1881) |
|
4 |
783 |
Homonopsis foederatana (Kennel,1901) |
|
4 |
784 |
Heterothera postalbida (Wileman, 1911) |
|
4 |
785 |
Heterophleps confusa confusa (Wileman, 1911) |
|
4 |
786 |
Heterarmia charon charon (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
787 |
Herpetogramma moderatale (Christoph, 1881) |
|
4 |
788 |
Harpyia umbrosa (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
4 |
789 |
Hadennia incongruens (Butler 1879) |
|
4 |
790 |
Gypsonoma attrita Falkovitsh,1965 |
|
4 |
791 |
Goniorhynchus clausalis (Christoph,1881) |
|
4 |
792 |
Gagitodes sagittata albiflua (Prout, 1939) |
|
4 |
793 |
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
794 |
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
4 |
795 |
Eupithecia takao Inoue, 1955 |
|
4 |
796 |
Eupithecia kurilensis Bryk,1942 |
|
4 |
797 |
Eupithecia gigantea Staudinger, 1897 |
|
4 |
798 |
Eulithis convergenata (Bremer, 1864) |
|
4 |
799 |
Eucosma abacta (Erschoff,1877) |
|
4 |
800 |
Etielloides kogii Yamanaka,1998 |
|
4 |
801 |
Epipsestis perornata Inoue,1972 |
|
4 |
802 |
Epipsestis ornata (Leech, [1889]) |
|
4 |
803 |
Epinotodonta fumosa Matsumura, 1919 |
|
4 |
804 |
Endotricha flavofascialis (Bremer,1864) |
|
4 |
805 |
Enarmonia flammeata Kuznetzov,1971 |
|
4 |
806 |
Elophila interruptalis ezoensis Yoshiyasu,1985 |
|
4 |
807 |
Dichrorampha cancellatana Kennel,1901 |
|
4 |
808 |
Cyclidia substigmaria nigralbata Warren,1914 |
|
4 |
809 |
Croesia indignana (Christoph,1881) |
|
4 |
810 |
Croesia conchyloides (Walsingham,1900) |
|
4 |
811 |
Cornicacoecia lafauryana (Ragonot,1875) |
|
4 |
812 |
Cochylimorpha nipponana (Razowski,1977) |
|
4 |
813 |
Chytonix albonotata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
4 |
814 |
Chlorissa obliterata (Walker,1863) |
|
4 |
815 |
Caryocolum junctellum (Douglas,1851) |
|
4 |
816 |
Callopistria juventina (Stoll,1782) |
|
4 |
817 |
Callicilix abraxata abraxata Butler, 1885 |
|
4 |
818 |
Betapsestis umbrosa (Wileman, 1911) |
|
4 |
819 |
Asthena amurensis (Staudinger,1897) |
|
4 |
820 |
Argyrotaenia nigricana Yasuda,1975 |
|
4 |
821 |
Aracima muscosa Butler, 1878 |
|
4 |
822 |
Anacampsis triangulella Park, 1988 |
|
4 |
823 |
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
824 |
Acrobasis curvella (Ragonot,1893) |
|
4 |
825 |
Acrobasis birgitella (Roesler,1975) |
|
4 |
826 |
Acleris submaccana (Filipjev,1962) |
|
4 |
827 |
Acleris perfundana Kuznetzov,1962 |
|
4 |
828 |
Acleris paradiseana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
4 |
829 |
Acleris hispidana (Christoph,1881) |
|
4 |
830 |
Abraxas latifasciata Warren, 1894 |
|
4 |
831 |
Zeiraphera demutana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
3 |
832 |
Zanclognatha subgriselda Sugi1959 |
|
3 |
833 |
Zanclognatha helva (Butler 1879) |
|
3 |
834 |
Ypsolopha vittellus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
835 |
Ypsolopha strigosus (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
836 |
Yponomeuta orientalis Zagulajev,1969 |
|
3 |
837 |
Xylomoia graminea (Graeser,1889) |
|
3 |
838 |
Xanthorhoe dentipostmediana Inoue,1954 |
|
3 |
839 |
Trisateles emortualis ([Denis & Schiffermuller] 1775) |
|
3 |
840 |
Tortrix sinapina (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
841 |
Teratoglaea pacifica Sugi,1958 |
|
3 |
842 |
Sypnoides fumosa (Butler1877) |
|
3 |
843 |
Syllepte segnalis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
844 |
Statherotmantis pictana (Kuznetzov,1969) |
|
3 |
845 |
Spatalia doerriesi Graeser, 1888 |
|
3 |
846 |
Spaelotis suecica (Aurivillius,1890) |
|
3 |
847 |
Scopula tenuisocius Inoue,1942 |
|
3 |
848 |
Samia cynthia pryeri (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
849 |
Sabra harpagula olivacea (Inoue, 1958) |
|
3 |
850 |
Rheumaptera hecate matsumurai Inoue, 1977 |
|
3 |
851 |
Ramobia mediodivisa Inoue, 1953 |
|
3 |
852 |
Ptilodon robusta (Matsumura,1924) |
|
3 |
853 |
Pristerognatha penthinana (Guenee,1845) |
|
3 |
854 |
Polypogon gryphalis (Herrich-Schaffer1851) |
|
3 |
855 |
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
856 |
Pleuroptya expictalis (Christoph, 1881) |
|
3 |
857 |
Plagodis pulveraria jezoensis (Inoue, 1954) |
|
3 |
858 |
Pida niphonis (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
859 |
Philereme corrugata (Butler,1884) |
|
3 |
860 |
Parastichtis suspecta (Hubner, [1817]) |
|
3 |
861 |
Parasiccia altaica (Lederer,1855) |
|
3 |
862 |
Paranomis sidemialis Munroe& Mutuura,1963 |
|
3 |
863 |
Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke,1835) |
|
3 |
864 |
Ostrinia latipennis (Warren, 1892) |
|
3 |
865 |
Orthosia aoyamensis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
3 |
866 |
Orgyia thyellina Butler, 1881 |
|
3 |
867 |
Olethreutes pryerana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
3 |
868 |
Oberthueria falcigera (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
869 |
Nycteola degenerana eurasiatica Dufay,1961 |
|
3 |
870 |
Nola emi (Inoue,1956) |
|
3 |
871 |
Nerice davidi Oberthur, 1881 |
|
3 |
872 |
Neodaruma tamanukii Matsumura,1933 |
|
3 |
873 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
874 |
Moma kolthoffi Bryk, 1948 |
|
3 |
875 |
Mimachrostia fasciata Sugi 1982 |
|
3 |
876 |
Mesoplectra griselda (Butler 1879) |
|
3 |
877 |
Melapia electaria (Bremer 1864) |
|
3 |
878 |
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval,1875 |
|
3 |
879 |
Macaria signaria (Hubner,[1809]) |
|
3 |
880 |
Lophomilia flaviplaga (Warren1912) |
|
3 |
881 |
Lobesia yasudai Bae & Komai,1991 |
|
3 |
882 |
Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
883 |
Lamprystica igneola Stringer,1930 |
|
3 |
884 |
Lampropteryx jameza jameza (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
885 |
Jankowskia pseudathleta Sato, 1980 Jankowskia pseudathleta Sato, 1980 |
|
3 |
886 |
Inope maerens Staudinger,1887 |
|
3 |
887 |
Idaea denudaria (Prout,1913) |
|
3 |
888 |
Hypomecis kuriligena (Bryk,1942) |
|
3 |
889 |
Hypomecis crassestrigata crassestrigata (Christoph, 1880) |
|
3 |
890 |
Hypena whitelyi (Butler 1879) |
|
3 |
891 |
Hikagehamakia albiguttata Oku,1974 |
|
3 |
892 |
Hellinsia ishiyamanus (Matsumura,1931) |
|
3 |
893 |
Hellinsia hirosakianus (Matsumura,1931) |
|
3 |
894 |
Heliothis maritima adaucta Butler,1878 |
|
3 |
895 |
Hedya ochroleucana (Frolich,1828) |
|
3 |
896 |
Hedya inornata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
3 |
897 |
Haritalodes basipunctalis (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
898 |
Hadena aberrans (Eversmann,1856) |
|
3 |
899 |
Gynaephila maculifera Staudinger 1892 |
|
3 |
900 |
Grapholita dimorpha Komai,1979 |
|
3 |
901 |
Glyphodes perspectalis (Walkar,1859) |
|
3 |
902 |
Evonima mandschuriana (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
3 |
903 |
Evergestis aenealis (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
3 |
904 |
Eurydoxa advena Filipjev,1930 |
|
3 |
905 |
Eurois occulta (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
906 |
Euplocamus hierophanta Meyrick,1916 |
|
3 |
907 |
Eupithecia signigera Butler,1879 |
|
3 |
908 |
Eupithecia jezonica Matsumura,1927 |
|
3 |
909 |
Eupithecia interpunctaria Inoue,1979 |
|
3 |
910 |
Eupithecia extensaria (Freyer,1844) |
|
3 |
911 |
Eupithecia emanata Dietze, 1908 |
|
3 |
912 |
Eudonia microdontalis (Hampson,1982) |
|
3 |
913 |
Eriocrania semipurpurella (Stephens,1835) |
|
3 |
914 |
Epirrhoe hastulata reducta (Djakonov, 1929) |
|
3 |
915 |
Epiplema styx (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
916 |
Epinotia piceae (Issiki,1961) |
|
3 |
917 |
Epinotia nisella (Clerck,1759) |
|
3 |
918 |
Ecliptopera pryeri (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
919 |
Dysstroma korbi Heydemann, 1929 |
|
3 |
920 |
Dichomeris ustalella (Fabricius,1794) |
|
3 |
921 |
Diachrysia zosimi (Hubner1822) |
|
3 |
922 |
Demopsestis punctigera (Butler,1885) |
|
3 |
923 |
Cydia maackiana (Danilevesky,1963) |
|
3 |
924 |
Cucullia maculosa Staudinger,1888 |
|
3 |
925 |
Cryphia griseola (Nagano, 1918) |
|
3 |
926 |
Croesia leechi (Walsingham,1990) |
|
3 |
927 |
Crambus pascuellus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
928 |
Cossus cossus orientalis Gaede,1929 |
|
3 |
929 |
Cosmophila flava flava (Fabricius 1775) |
|
3 |
930 |
Cosmia moderata (Staudinger,1888) |
|
3 |
931 |
Comibaena ingrata (Wileman,1911) |
|
3 |
932 |
Comibaena delicatior (Warren, 1897) |
|
3 |
933 |
Colobochyla salicalis ([Denis & Schiffermuller] 1775) |
|
3 |
934 |
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
3 |
935 |
Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
3 |
936 |
Chrysorithrum flavomaculatum (Bremer1861) |
|
3 |
937 |
Choristoneura diversana (Hubner,1817) |
|
3 |
938 |
Chlorissa inornata (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
3 |
939 |
Chlorissa anadema (Prout, 1930) |
|
3 |
940 |
Chasminodes cilia (Staudinger,1888) |
|
3 |
941 |
Chalcosia remota yaeyamana Matsumura,1927 |
|
3 |
942 |
Cerura felina Butler,1877 |
|
3 |
943 |
Cerastis leucographa ([Denis & Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
3 |
944 |
Biston betularia parvus Leech, 1897 |
|
3 |
945 |
Autographa mandarina (Freyer 1846) |
|
3 |
946 |
Athetis furvula lentina (Staudinger,1888) |
|
3 |
947 |
Asthena nymphaeata (Staudinger, 1897) |
|
3 |
948 |
Assara terebrella (Zincken,1818) |
|
3 |
949 |
Aroga mesostrepta (Meyrick, 1932) |
|
3 |
950 |
Archips pulcher (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
951 |
Archips endoi Yasuda,1975 |
|
3 |
952 |
Apotomis jucundata Kawabe,1984 |
|
3 |
953 |
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
3 |
954 |
Apamea anceps maritima Sugi,1994 |
|
3 |
955 |
Ancylis uncella (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
3 |
956 |
Anachrostis nigripunctalis (Wileman1911) |
|
3 |
957 |
Alcis pryeraria (Leech,1897) |
|
3 |
958 |
Agrotis militaris Staudinger,1888 |
|
3 |
959 |
Actebia praecox flavomaculata (Graeser, [1889]) |
|
3 |
960 |
Acrocercops transecta Meyrick, 1931 |
|
3 |
961 |
Acleris rufana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
3 |
962 |
Acleris laterana (Fabricius,1794) |
|
3 |
963 |
Acleris issikii Oku1957 |
|
3 |
964 |
Acleris expressa (Filipjev,1931) |
|
3 |
965 |
Acleris emargana (Fabricius,1775) |
|
3 |
966 |
Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli1763) |
|
2 |
967 |
Ypsolopha amoenellus (Christoph,1882) |
|
2 |
968 |
Yponomeuta vigintipunctatus (Retzius,1783) |
|
2 |
969 |
Yponomeuta polystictus Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
970 |
Xestia kollari plumbata (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
971 |
Uresiphita luteofluvalis (Mutuura,1955) |
|
2 |
972 |
Ukamenia sapporensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
2 |
973 |
Triphosa vashti vashti (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
974 |
Trichosea ainu (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
975 |
Trichopteryx ignorata Inoue,1958 |
|
2 |
976 |
Togaria tancrei (Graeser,1888) |
|
2 |
977 |
Timandra dichela (Prout,1935) |
|
2 |
978 |
Thetidia albocostaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
2 |
979 |
Syntypistis cyanea cyanea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
980 |
Synanthedon herzi Spatenka &Gorbunov,1992 |
|
2 |
981 |
Syllepte fuscoinvalidalis (Yamanaka, 1959) |
|
2 |
982 |
Spodoptera exigua (Hubner, [1808]) |
|
2 |
983 |
Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
984 |
Spaelotis lucens Butler,1881 |
|
2 |
985 |
Sinarella japonica (Butler1881) |
|
2 |
986 |
Siccia obscura (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
987 |
Sedina buettneri moltrechti (Bang-Haas,1927) |
|
2 |
988 |
Scopula subpunctaria (Herrich-Schaffer, 1847) |
|
2 |
989 |
Scopula pudicaria (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
2 |
990 |
Scopula duplinupta Inoue,1982 |
|
2 |
991 |
Scopula apicipunctata (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
992 |
Scoparia nipponella Inoue,1982 |
|
2 |
993 |
Scirpophaga xamthopygata Schawerda,1922 |
|
2 |
994 |
Scionomia parasinuosa Inoue, 1982 |
|
2 |
995 |
Scenedra umbrosalis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
2 |
996 |
Rhynchopalpus bryophilalis basifascia Inoue,1958 |
|
2 |
997 |
Rhopobota naevana (Hubner,1817) |
|
2 |
998 |
Rhopalovalva exartemana (Kennel,1901) |
|
2 |
999 |
Rhodinia jankowskii hokkaidoensis Inoue,1965 |
|
2 |
1000 |
Pyrausta limbata (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
1001 |
Pseudohedya cincinna Falkovitsh,1962 |
|
2 |
1002 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius,1755) |
|
2 |
1003 |
Protodeltote wiscotti (Staudinger,1888) |
|
2 |
1004 |
Protalcis concinnata (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
1005 |
Prochoreutis ultimana (Krulikowski,1909) |
|
2 |
1006 |
Polysciera manleyi (Leech 1900) |
|
2 |
1007 |
Pleuroptya deficiens (Moore, 1887) |
|
2 |
1008 |
Piercea minimana (Caradja,1916) |
|
2 |
1009 |
Phtheochroides clandestina Razowski, 1968 |
|
2 |
1010 |
Phlogophora beatrix Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
1011 |
Phalerodonta manleyi manleyi (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
1012 |
Perizoma minimata (Staudinger,1897) |
|
2 |
1013 |
Pennithera comis (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
1014 |
Pelosia ramosula (Staudinger,1887) |
|
2 |
1015 |
Pelosia obtusa sutschana (Staudinger,1892) |
|
2 |
1016 |
Pelosia angusta (Staudinger,1887) |
|
2 |
1017 |
Pediasia torikurai Sasaki,2011 |
|
2 |
1018 |
Pechipogo strigirata (Linnaeus1758) |
|
2 |
1019 |
Patagoniodes nipponellus (Ragonot,1901) |
|
2 |
1020 |
Pasiphila excisa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
1021 |
Parapoynx vittalis (Bremer,1864) |
|
2 |
1022 |
Paragabara flavomacula (Oberthur1880) |
|
2 |
1023 |
Paracolax trilinealis (Bremer 1864) |
|
2 |
1024 |
Parabapta clarissa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
1025 |
Orthotaenia undulana, ([Denis & Schiffermuller], 1775), |
|
2 |
1026 |
Olethreutes subtilana (Falkovitsh,1959) |
|
2 |
1027 |
Olethreutes mori (Matsumura,1900) |
|
2 |
1028 |
Olethreutes captiosana (Falkovitsh,1960) |
|
2 |
1029 |
Nymphula corculina (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
1030 |
Nyctenera adversata (Schaller,1788) |
|
2 |
1031 |
Nolathripa lactaria (Graeser,1892) |
|
2 |
1032 |
Nola nami (Inoue,1956) |
|
2 |
1033 |
Nola aerugula atomosa (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
1034 |
Nipponogelasma lucia (Thierry-Mieg,1917) |
|
2 |
1035 |
Nemophora karahutonis (Matsumura,1932) |
|
2 |
1036 |
Nemophora bifasciatella Issiki,1930 |
|
2 |
1037 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
1038 |
Nemophora amurensis (Alpheraky,1897) |
|
2 |
1039 |
Nascia cilialis virgatalis (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
1040 |
Mythimna impura (Hubner, [1808]) |
|
2 |
1041 |
Mythimna flammea (Curitis,1828) |
|
2 |
1042 |
Mujiaoshakua plana (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
1043 |
Molybdonycta omorii (Matsumura, 1926) |
|
2 |
1044 |
Miltochrista striata striata (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
2 |
1045 |
Microleon longipalpis Butler,1885 |
|
2 |
1046 |
Micardia argentata Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
1047 |
Metriostola betulae (Goeze,1778) |
|
2 |
1048 |
Mesoleuca albicillata casta (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
1049 |
Meridarchis jumboa Kawabe,1980 |
|
2 |
1050 |
Meridarchis excisa (Walsingham,1900) |
|
2 |
1051 |
Melanthia procellata inexpectata (Wamecke,1938) |
|
2 |
1052 |
Melanchra pisi nyiwonis (Matsumura,1925) |
|
2 |
1053 |
Meganola' subgigas Inoue, 1982 |
|
2 |
1054 |
Maxates fuscofrons (Inoue,1954) |
|
2 |
1055 |
Martania taeniata (Stephens,1831) |
|
2 |
1056 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler,1875 |
|
2 |
1057 |
Lygephila nigricostata (Graeser 1890) |
|
2 |
1058 |
Lozotaenia coniferana (Issiki,1961) |
|
2 |
1059 |
Lobesia reliquana (Hubner,1825) |
|
2 |
1060 |
Lithophane pruinosa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
1061 |
Lampropteryx minna (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
1062 |
Kawabeia ignavana (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
1063 |
Ivela auripes (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
1064 |
Inurois fletcheri Inoue, 1954 |
|
2 |
1065 |
Idaea remissa (Wileman, 1911) |
|
2 |
1066 |
Idaea effusaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
2 |
1067 |
Idaea aversata japonica (Inoue,1955) |
|
2 |
1068 |
Hypoxystis mandli uniformis Inoue, 1955 |
|
2 |
1069 |
Hypocala subsatura Guenee1852 |
|
2 |
1070 |
Hydrelia sylvata (Denis & Schiffermuller,1755) |
|
2 |
1071 |
Hydrelia shioyana (Matsumura,1927) |
|
2 |
1072 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767) |
|
2 |
1073 |
Holocryptis ussuriensis (Rebel,1901) |
|
2 |
1074 |
Hoeneodes vittatellus (Ragonot,1887) |
|
2 |
1075 |
Himeropteryx miraculosa Staudinger, 1887 |
|
2 |
1076 |
Hexafrenum leucodera (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
2 |
1077 |
Herminia dolosa Butler1879 |
|
2 |
1078 |
Hemiglaea costalis (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
1079 |
Habrosyne intermedia (Bremer,1864) |
|
2 |
1080 |
Gypsonoma dealbana (Frolich,1828) |
|
2 |
1081 |
Glyphipterix regula Diakonoff & Arita,1979 |
|
2 |
1082 |
Glyphipterix beta Moriuti & Saito,1964 |
|
2 |
1083 |
Gelechia cuneatella Douglas, 1852 |
|
2 |
1084 |
Faristenia quercivora Ponomarenko, 1991 |
|
2 |
1085 |
Faristenia furtumella Ponomarenko, 1991 |
|
2 |
1086 |
Exangerona prattiaria (Leech,1891) |
|
2 |
1087 |
Eurrhypara hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1088 |
Eupithecia zibellinata Christoph,1881 |
|
2 |
1089 |
Eupithecia ussuriensis Dietze,1913 |
|
2 |
1090 |
Eupithecia suboxydata Staudinger,1897 |
|
2 |
1091 |
Eupithecia antaggregata Inoue,1977 |
|
2 |
1092 |
Eupithecia amplexata pryeriaria Leech,1897 |
|
2 |
1093 |
Eupithecia actaeata praenubilata Inoue,1958 |
|
2 |
1094 |
Eugnosta ussuriana (Caradja,1926) |
|
2 |
1095 |
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
1096 |
Eucosmabraxas placida placida (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
1097 |
Eucosmabraxas evanescens borearia (Inoue,1958) |
|
2 |
1098 |
Eucosma obumbratana (Zeller,1846) |
|
2 |
1099 |
Eucosma catharaspis (Meyrick,1931) |
|
2 |
1100 |
Eucosma aspidiscana (Hubner, [1817]) |
|
2 |
1101 |
Epirrita viridipurpurescens (Prout,1937) |
|
2 |
1102 |
Epinottia ustulana (Hubner,1813) |
|
2 |
1103 |
Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
1104 |
Epinotia piceicola Kuznetzov,1970 |
|
2 |
1105 |
Epinotia exquisitana (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
1106 |
Epicopeia hainesii hainesii Holland,1889 |
|
2 |
1107 |
Epholca arenosa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
1108 |
Endoclyta sinensis (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
1109 |
Ectropis obliqua (Prout, 1915) |
|
2 |
1110 |
Ectropis excellens (Butler,1884) |
|
2 |
1111 |
Dysaethria moza (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
1112 |
Doloploca praeviella Erschoff,1877 |
|
2 |
1113 |
Dioryctria juniperella Yamanaka, 1990 |
|
2 |
1114 |
Dichomeris picrocarpa(Meyrick,1913) |
|
2 |
1115 |
Diarsia dahlii (Hubner, [1813]) |
|
2 |
1116 |
Depressaria leucocephala Snellen, 1884 |
|
2 |
1117 |
Depressaria filipjevi Lvovsky,1981 |
|
2 |
1118 |
Cystidia stratonice stratonice (Stoll,1782) |
|
2 |
1119 |
Cucullia fraterna Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
1120 |
Cucullia artemisiae perspicua Warnecke,1919 |
|
2 |
1121 |
Ctenoplusia agnata (Staudinger 1892) |
|
2 |
1122 |
Crypsicometa incertaria (Leech,1891) |
|
2 |
1123 |
Craniophora pacifica Filipjev,1927 |
|
2 |
1124 |
Costaconvexa caespitaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
1125 |
Comibaena amoenaria (Oberthur,1880) |
|
2 |
1126 |
Coleophora laripennella (Zetterstedt,1840) |
|
2 |
1127 |
Coleophora cercidiphyllella Oku,1965 |
|
2 |
1128 |
Coenophila subrosea (Stephems,1829) |
|
2 |
1129 |
Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius,1776) |
|
2 |
1130 |
Chrysaster hagicola Kumata, 1961 |
|
2 |
1131 |
Chortodes elymi (Treitschke,1825) |
|
2 |
1132 |
Chilo phragmitellus (Hubner,1805) |
|
2 |
1133 |
Chasminodes pseudalbonitens Sugi,1955 |
|
2 |
1134 |
Chasminodes bremeri Sugi & Kononenko,1981 |
|
2 |
1135 |
Chalcosia formosana Matsumura,1911 |
|
2 |
1136 |
Ceroprepes nigrolineatella Shibuya, 1927 |
|
2 |
1137 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
1138 |
Catoptria satakei (Okada,1962) |
|
2 |
1139 |
Catocala ella Butler 1877 |
|
2 |
1140 |
Carpatolechia daehania (Park, 1993) |
|
2 |
1141 |
Capperia jozana Matsumura, 1931 |
|
2 |
1142 |
Canephora pungelerii (Heylaerts,1900) |
|
2 |
1143 |
Callabraxas maculata (Swinhoe,1894) |
|
2 |
1144 |
Calamotropha fulvifusalis (Hampson, 1900) |
|
2 |
1145 |
Bupalus vestalis vestalis Staudinger, 1897 |
|
2 |
1146 |
Bomolocha zilla (Butler 1879) |
|
2 |
1147 |
Bomolocha semialbata Sugi1982 |
|
2 |
1148 |
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis (Bremer1861) |
|
2 |
1149 |
Auzata superba superba (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
1150 |
Atuntsea kogii (Sugi1977) |
|
2 |
1151 |
Athetis pallidipennis Sugi,1982 |
|
2 |
1152 |
Athetis lapidea Wileman,1911 |
|
2 |
1153 |
Artona gracilis (Walker,1865) |
|
2 |
1154 |
Argyrotaenia lacernata Yasuda,1975 |
|
2 |
1155 |
Archips fuscocupreanus Walsingham,1900 |
|
2 |
1156 |
Archips capsigeranus (Kennel,1901) |
|
2 |
1157 |
Archanara resoluta Hampson,1910 |
|
2 |
1158 |
Apotomis capreana (Hubner,1817) |
|
2 |
1159 |
Apotomis betuletana (Haworth,1811) |
|
2 |
1160 |
Apeira syringaria syringaria (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
1161 |
Apamea striata Haruta,1958 |
|
2 |
1162 |
Apamea aquila oriens (Warren,1911) |
|
2 |
1163 |
Anterastria atrata (Butler1881) |
|
2 |
1164 |
Anerastia lotella (Hubner,1813) |
|
2 |
1165 |
Ancylis upupana (Treitschke,1835) |
|
2 |
1166 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
1167 |
Amurilla subpurpurea subpurpurea (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
1168 |
Alsophila inouei Nakajima,1989 |
|
2 |
1169 |
Algedonia luctualis diversa (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
1170 |
Agonopterix kisojiana Fujisawa,1985 |
|
2 |
1171 |
Agonopterix encentra (Meyrick, 1914) |
|
2 |
1172 |
Aethes citreoflava Kuznetzov,1966 |
|
2 |
1173 |
Adoxophyes orana fasciata Walsingham,1900 |
|
2 |
1174 |
Acrolepiopsis sapporensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
2 |
1175 |
Acrodontis kotshubeji Sheljuzhko,1944 |
|
2 |
1176 |
Acleris umbrana (Hubner,1799) |
|
2 |
1177 |
Acleris platynotana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
2 |
1178 |
Acleris phalera Kuznetzov,1964 |
|
2 |
1179 |
Acleris cristana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
1180 |
Acleris albiscapulana (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
1181 |
Acasis viretata (Hubner,1799) |
|
2 |
1182 |
Zelleria japonicella Moriuti,1977 |
|
1 |
1183 |
Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Herrich-Schaffer,1847) |
|
1 |
1184 |
Zeiraphera corpulentana (Kennel,1901) |
|
1 |
1185 |
Zanclognatha triplex (Leech1900) |
|
1 |
1186 |
Zanclognatha perfractralis Bryk1942 |
|
1 |
1187 |
Ypsolopha cristatus Moriuti,1977 |
|
1 |
1188 |
Ypsolopha contractella (Caradja,1920) |
|
1 |
1189 |
Ypsolopha acuminatus (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1190 |
Yponomeuta solitariellus Moriuti,1977 |
|
1 |
1191 |
Yponomeuta bipunctellus Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
1192 |
Xenortholitha propinguata suavata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1193 |
Xanthorhoe sajanaria (Prout,1914) |
|
1 |
1194 |
Xandrames latiferaria latiferaria (Walker,1860) |
|
1 |
1195 |
Wegneria cerodelta (Meyrick,1911) |
|
1 |
1196 |
Virgo datanidia (Butler,1885) |
|
1 |
1197 |
Viidaleppia serrataria (Prout,1914) |
|
1 |
1198 |
Vespina nielseni Kozlov, 1987 |
|
1 |
1199 |
Venusia phasma (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1200 |
Venusia blomeri (Curtis, 1832) |
|
1 |
1201 |
Uropyia meticulodina (Oberthur, 1884) |
|
1 |
1202 |
Udea stationalis Yamanaka,1988 |
|
1 |
1203 |
Udea orbicentralis (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1204 |
Udea exigualis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
1 |
1205 |
Trichopteryx miracula Inoue,1942 |
|
1 |
1206 |
Trichophysetis cretacea (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
1207 |
Trichobaptria exsecuta latifasciaria (Leech,,1897) |
|
1 |
1208 |
Triaena sugii Kinoshita,1990 |
|
1 |
1209 |
Triaena subpurpurea (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
1210 |
Triaena leucocuspis sapporensis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
1211 |
Trachea punkikonis lucilla Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
1212 |
Timandra apicirosea (Prout,1935) |
|
1 |
1213 |
Thyris usitata Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
1214 |
Thiodia torridana (Lederer, 1859) |
|
1 |
1215 |
Thera variata bellisi Viidalepp,1977 |
|
1 |
1216 |
Termioptycha inimica (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1217 |
Telphusa comprobata Meyrick,1935 |
|
1 |
1218 |
Teleiodes bradleyi Park, 1992 |
|
1 |
1219 |
Tebenna bjerkandrella (Thunberg,1784) |
|
1 |
1220 |
Synegia hadassa hadassa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1221 |
Synanthedon multitarsus Spatenka & Arita,1992 |
|
1 |
1222 |
Swammerdamia pyrella (Villers,1789) |
|
1 |
1223 |
Sugia stygia (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1224 |
Strophedra nitidana (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
1225 |
Stericata kogii Inoue & Sasaki,1995 |
|
1 |
1226 |
Stenoptilodes taprobanes (Felder & Rogenhofer,1975) |
|
1 |
1227 |
Sphinx morio inouei (Owada & Kogi,1993) |
|
1 |
1228 |
Sphinx ligustri amurensis Oberthur,1885 |
|
1 |
1229 |
Sideridis honeyi honeyi (Yoshimoto,1989) |
|
1 |
1230 |
Sesia yezoensis (Hampson,1919) |
|
1 |
1231 |
Semnostola magnifica (Koznetzov,1964) |
|
1 |
1232 |
Selenodes lediana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1233 |
Seleniopsis evanescens (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1234 |
Scythris sinensis (Felder & Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
1 |
1235 |
Scopula ignobilis (Warren,1901) |
|
1 |
1236 |
Scopula ichinosawana ichinosawana (Matsumura,1925) |
|
1 |
1237 |
Scoparia spinata Inoue,1982 |
|
1 |
1238 |
Sciota cynicella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
1239 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Hubner,1819) |
|
1 |
1240 |
Schrankia separatalis (Herz1905) |
|
1 |
1241 |
Schrankia kogii Inoue1979 |
|
1 |
1242 |
Saridoscelis kodamai Moriuti,1961 |
|
1 |
1243 |
Saliciphage acharis (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1244 |
Sacculocornutia flavipalpella Yamanaka,1990 |
|
1 |
1245 |
Rikiosatoa grisea (Butler,1978) |
|
1 |
1246 |
Rhynchopalpus gigas (Butler,1884) |
|
1 |
1247 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Doubleday,1850) |
|
1 |
1248 |
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Curtis,1832) |
|
1 |
1249 |
Rhodinia fugax fugax (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
1250 |
Rhizosthenes falciformis Meyrick, 1935 |
|
1 |
1251 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1252 |
Rhabdocosma aglaophanes Meyrick,1935 |
|
1 |
1253 |
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
1254 |
Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1255 |
Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839) |
|
1 |
1256 |
Psilogramma increta (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
1257 |
Pseudopanolis azusa Sugi,1968 |
|
1 |
1258 |
Pseudohermenias ajaensis Falkovitsh,1966 |
|
1 |
1259 |
Pseudohedya satoi Kawabe,1978 |
|
1 |
1260 |
Pseudocatharylla simplex (Zeller,1877) |
|
1 |
1261 |
Pseudeulia asinana (Hubner,1799) |
|
1 |
1262 |
Pseudebulea fentoni Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
1263 |
Pselnophorus vilis (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1264 |
Pryeria sinica Moore,1877 |
|
1 |
1265 |
Protoschrankia ijimai Sugi1979 |
|
1 |
1266 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
1267 |
Promalactia ermolenkoi Lvovaky,1983 |
|
1 |
1268 |
Polyphaenis subviridis (Butler,1878). |
|
1 |
1269 |
Polyhymno trapezoidella (Caradja,1920) |
|
1 |
1270 |
Plodia intarpunctella (Hubner,1813) |
|
1 |
1271 |
Pleuroptya harutai (Inoue, 1955) |
|
1 |
1272 |
Platytes ornatella (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
1273 |
Platyptilia nemoralis (Zeller,1841) |
|
1 |
1274 |
Pidorus atratus Butler,1977 |
|
1 |
1275 |
Phyllonorycter viciae (Kumata, 1963) |
|
1 |
1276 |
Phyllonorycter persimilis Fujihara, Sato & Kumata, 2000 |
|
1 |
1277 |
Phyllonorycter bicinctella (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
1278 |
Phycitodes binaevellus (Hubner,1813) |
|
1 |
1279 |
Phthonosema invenustarium (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
1280 |
Phrixolepia sericea Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
1281 |
Photedes fluxa rufata (Kardakoff,1928) |
|
1 |
1282 |
Phlyctaenia coronatoides (Inoue, 1960) |
|
1 |
1283 |
Pharmacis fusconebulosa (De Geer,1778) |
|
1 |
1284 |
Phalonidia zygota Razowski,1964 |
|
1 |
1285 |
Phalonidia chlorolitha (Meyrick,1931) |
|
1 |
1286 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
1 |
1287 |
Pennisetia fixseni admirabilis Arita,1992 |
|
1 |
1288 |
Pelochrista inignana (Kennel,1901) |
|
1 |
1289 |
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1290 |
Parornix alni Kumata,1965 |
|
1 |
1291 |
Pareulype onoi Inoue,1965 |
|
1 |
1292 |
Paranthrenopsis editha (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1293 |
Paragona cleorides Wileman1911 |
|
1 |
1294 |
Paraclemensia incerta (Christoph,1882) |
|
1 |
1295 |
Parachronistis jirinensis Park,1989 |
|
1 |
1296 |
Pangrapta perturbans (Walker 1858) |
|
1 |
1297 |
Pangrapta lunulata (Sterz 1915) |
|
1 |
1298 |
Pandemis monticolana Yasuda,1975 |
|
1 |
1299 |
Pammene nemorosa Kuznetzov, 1968 |
|
1 |
1300 |
Orthaga onerata (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1301 |
Orgyia recens approximans Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
1302 |
Oreta loochooana loochooana Swinhoe,1902 |
|
1 |
1303 |
Oreta fuscopurourea Inoue,1956 |
|
1 |
1304 |
Oraesia excavata (Butler1878) |
|
1 |
1305 |
Opostegoidae minodensis (Kuroko,1982) |
|
1 |
1306 |
Opogona nipponica Stringer,1930 |
|
1 |
1307 |
Ophthalmitis albosignaria albosignaria (Bremer & Grey,1853) |
|
1 |
1308 |
Olethreutes tephrea Falkovitsh,1966 |
|
1 |
1309 |
Olethreutes schulziana (Fabricius,1777) |
|
1 |
1310 |
Olethreutes moderatus (Falkovitsh, 1962) |
|
1 |
1311 |
Olethreutes examinata Falkovitsh,1966 |
|
1 |
1312 |
Olethreutes aviana (Falkovitsh,1959) |
|
1 |
1313 |
Oidaematophorus iwatensis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
1 |
1314 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
1 |
1315 |
Nonagria puengeleri (Schawerda,1923) |
|
1 |
1316 |
Niphonyx segregata (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1317 |
Neustrotia noloides (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1318 |
Neohendecasis apiciferalis (Walker, 1866) |
|
1 |
1319 |
Nemophora nmbripennis Stringer,1930 |
|
1 |
1320 |
Negritothripa hampsoni (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
1321 |
Naryciodes posticalis Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
1322 |
Mythimna separata (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
1323 |
Mythimna rufipennis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1324 |
Mythimna pudorina subrosea (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
1325 |
Mythimna chosenicola (Bryk,1949) |
|
1 |
1326 |
Myrioblephare cilicornaria (Pungeler,1903) |
|
1 |
1327 |
Myrioblephara nanaria (Staudinger, 1897) |
|
1 |
1328 |
Morophagoides moriutii Robinson,1986 |
|
1 |
1329 |
Morophaga bucephala (Snellen,1884) |
|
1 |
1330 |
Mormo muscivirens Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
1331 |
Monema flavescens Walker,1855 |
|
1 |
1332 |
Microsetia sexguttella (Thunberg,1794) |
|
1 |
1333 |
Mesoleuca mandshuricata (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
1334 |
Meganola' albula pacifica (Inoue, 1958) |
|
1 |
1335 |
Meganola strigulosa (Strudinger,1887 |
|
1 |
1336 |
Maxates grandificaria (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
1337 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1338 |
Macrobrochis staudingeri (Alpheraky,1897) |
|
1 |
1339 |
Lygephila subrecta Sugi1982 |
|
1 |
1340 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister & Kinoshita, 1984 |
|
1 |
1341 |
Lomographa subspersata (Wehrli, 1939) |
|
1 |
1342 |
Lobesia incystata Liu & Yang,1987 |
|
1 |
1343 |
Leucospilapteryx omissella (Stainton,1849) |
|
1 |
1344 |
Leucospilapteryx anaphalidis Kumata,1965 |
|
1 |
1345 |
Leguminivora glycinivorella (Matsumura,1898) |
|
1 |
1346 |
Lasionycta skraelingia (Herrich-Schaffer,1852) |
|
1 |
1347 |
Lamproteryx otregiata Metcalfe,1917 |
|
1 |
1348 |
Lacanobia splendens (Hubner,1808) |
|
1 |
1349 |
Kurama mirabilis (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
1350 |
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1351 |
Inopo heterogyna Staudinger,1887 |
|
1 |
1352 |
Illiberis tenuis (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
1353 |
Idiochlora ussuriaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
1354 |
Idiochlora takahashii ( Inoue,1982) |
|
1 |
1355 |
Idia curvipalpis (Butler 1879) |
|
1 |
1356 |
Idaea terpnaria (Prout,1913) |
|
1 |
1357 |
Idaea nudaria infuscaria (Leech,1897) |
|
1 |
1358 |
Hyppa rectilinea (Esper,1788) |
|
1 |
1359 |
Hypomecis lunifera (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1360 |
Hypenodes turfosalis (Wocke 1850) |
|
1 |
1361 |
Hypena kengkalis Bremer 1864 |
|
1 |
1362 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1363 |
Hylonycta hercules (Fslder & Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
1 |
1364 |
Hylonycta catocaloida (Graeser, 1889) |
|
1 |
1365 |
Hydrelia gracilipennis Inoue,1982 |
|
1 |
1366 |
Hydrelia bicauliata Prout,1914 |
|
1 |
1367 |
Hydraecia ultima Holst,1965 |
|
1 |
1368 |
Hyboma jozana (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
1369 |
Homonopsis illotana (Kennel,1901) |
|
1 |
1370 |
Homoeosoma matsumurellum Shibuya, 1927 |
|
1 |
1371 |
Heterothera taigana sounkeana (Matusumura,1927) |
|
1 |
1372 |
Heterogenea asella (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
1373 |
Herminia robiginosa (Staudinger 1888) |
|
1 |
1374 |
Herculia jezoensis Shibuya,1928 |
|
1 |
1375 |
Herbulotia agilata (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
1376 |
Hemaris affinis (Bremer, 1861) |
|
1 |
1377 |
Hedya semiassana (Kennel,1901) |
|
1 |
1378 |
Halolaguna sublaxata Gozmany,1978 |
|
1 |
1379 |
Gypsonoma holocrypta (Meyrick,1931) |
|
1 |
1380 |
Gypsonoma ephoropa (Meyrick,1931) |
|
1 |
1381 |
Gynaephora rossii daisetsuzana (Matsumura, 1928) |
|
1 |
1382 |
Grapholitini molesta (Busck,1916) |
|
1 |
1383 |
Grapholita delineana (Walker,1863) |
|
1 |
1384 |
Gracillaria ussuriella (Ermolaev,1977) |
|
1 |
1385 |
Gracillaria albicapitata Issiki,1930 |
|
1 |
1386 |
Godonela hebesata (Walker,1861) |
|
1 |
1387 |
Glyphipterix nigromarginata Issiki,1930 |
|
1 |
1388 |
Glyphipterix japonicella Zeller,1877 |
|
1 |
1389 |
Glyphipterix funditrix Diakonoff & Arita, 1976 |
|
1 |
1390 |
Glyphipterix forsterella nivicaput Arita,1987 |
|
1 |
1391 |
Glyphipterix basifasciata Issiki,1930 |
|
1 |
1392 |
Glacies coracina daisetsuzana (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
1 |
1393 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Howorth,1811) |
|
1 |
1394 |
Gibberifera hepaticana Kawabe & Nasu ,1944 |
|
1 |
1395 |
Gelechia acanthopis Meyrick,1932 |
|
1 |
1396 |
Gelastocera exusta Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
1397 |
Flavocrambus striatellus (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
1398 |
Faveria bitinctella (Wileman, 1911) |
|
1 |
1399 |
Faveria bilineatella (Inoue, 1959) |
|
1 |
1400 |
Euxoa sibirica (Boisduval,1832) |
|
1 |
1401 |
Euxoa nigricans ishidae Matsumura,1926 |
|
1 |
1402 |
Eupsilia contracta (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1403 |
Eupoecilia citrinana Razowski,1960 |
|
1 |
1404 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hubner,1796) |
|
1 |
1405 |
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1406 |
Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schaffer, 1855 |
|
1 |
1407 |
Eupithecia thalictrata ijimai Inoue,1963 |
|
1 |
1408 |
Eupithecia tantilloides Inoue,1958 |
|
1 |
1409 |
Eupithecia detritata Standinger,1897 |
|
1 |
1410 |
Eulithis testata (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
1 |
1411 |
Eulithis prunata leucoptera (Djakonov,1929) |
|
1 |
1412 |
Euhyponomeutoides trachydeltus (Meyrick,1931) |
|
1 |
1413 |
Eugnosta dives (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1414 |
Eudonia puellaris Sasaki,1991 |
|
1 |
1415 |
Eudonia persimilis Sasaki,1991 |
|
1 |
1416 |
Eudemopsis purpurissatana (Kennel,1901) |
|
1 |
1417 |
Eucosma striatiradix Kuznetzov,1964 |
|
1 |
1418 |
Eucosma ommatophora Falkovitsh,1965 |
|
1 |
1419 |
Eucosma cana (Haworth,1811) |
|
1 |
1420 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
1421 |
Eucosma aemulana (Schlager,1849) |
|
1 |
1422 |
Euchoeca nebulata (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
1 |
1423 |
Eucarta amethystina (Hubner,1803) |
|
1 |
1424 |
Erythroplusia pyropia (Butler1879) |
|
1 |
1425 |
Erasmia pulchella nipponica Inoue,1976 |
|
1 |
1426 |
Epinotia ulmi Kuznetzov,1966 |
|
1 |
1427 |
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1428 |
Epinotia tenerana (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
1429 |
Epinotia ramella (Linnaeus,1785) |
|
1 |
1430 |
Epinotia pinicola Kuznetzov,1969 |
|
1 |
1431 |
Epinotia majorana (Caradja,1916) |
|
1 |
1432 |
Epinotia demarniana (Fischer von Roslerstamm,1839) |
|
1 |
1433 |
Epinotia contrariana (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1434 |
Epinotia brunnichiana (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
1 |
1435 |
Epinotia brunnichana, (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
1436 |
Epinotia bicolor (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
1437 |
Epicroesa chromatorhoea Diakonoff & Arita,1979 |
|
1 |
1438 |
Epiblema quinquefascianum quinquefascianum (Matsumura, 1900) |
|
1 |
1439 |
Epiblema kostjuki Kuznetzov,1973 |
|
1 |
1440 |
Epermenia strictella (Wocke,1867) |
|
1 |
1441 |
Endothenia menthivora (Oku,1963) |
|
1 |
1442 |
Endothenia banausopis (Meyrick,1938) |
|
1 |
1443 |
Ellida branickii (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
1 |
1444 |
Ectropis aigneri Prout,1930 |
|
1 |
1445 |
Ectephrina semilutea pruinosaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
1446 |
Dryobotodes angusta Sugi,1980 |
|
1 |
1447 |
Ditrigona virgo (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1448 |
Discestra trifolii (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
1 |
1449 |
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg, 1840) |
|
1 |
1450 |
Diomea jankowskii (Oberthur 1880) |
|
1 |
1451 |
Diomea cremata (Butler1878) |
|
1 |
1452 |
Digitivalva artemisiella Moriuti,1972 |
|
1 |
1453 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1454 |
Dichrorampha latiflavana Caradja,1916 |
|
1 |
1455 |
Dichrorampha albistriana Komai,1979 |
|
1 |
1456 |
Deuterogonia chionoxantha (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
1 |
1457 |
Depressaria filipjevi Lvovsky, 1981 |
|
1 |
1458 |
Dendrorycter marmaroides Knmata1978 |
|
1 |
1459 |
Deltote uncula (Clerck,1759) |
|
1 |
1460 |
Cymolomia jinboi Kawabe,1976 |
|
1 |
1461 |
Cydia japonensis, Kawabe, 1980 |
|
1 |
1462 |
Cydia danilevskyi (Kuznetzov,1973) |
|
1 |
1463 |
Cucullia jankowskii Oberthur,1884 |
|
1 |
1464 |
Cryptoblabes loxiella Ragonot, 1887 |
|
1 |
1465 |
Croesia dentata Razowski,1966 |
|
1 |
1466 |
Croesia arcuata Yasuda,1975 |
|
1 |
1467 |
Crambus silvellus (Hubner,1813) |
|
1 |
1468 |
Crambus pseudargyrophorus Okano,1960 |
|
1 |
1469 |
Cossus jezoensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
1470 |
Cosmpterix sapporensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
1471 |
Coleophora flavovena Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
1472 |
Coleophora deauratella Lienig & Zellar1846 |
|
1 |
1473 |
Cochylimorpha jaculana, (Snellen, 1883) |
|
1 |
1474 |
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (Denis & Shiffermiiller,1775) |
|
1 |
1475 |
Clupeosoma cinereum (Warren,1892) |
|
1 |
1476 |
Clepsis insignata Oku,1963 |
|
1 |
1477 |
Clepsis aliana Kawabe,1965 |
|
1 |
1478 |
Chrysoteuchia pseudodiplogramma (Okano,1962) |
|
1 |
1479 |
Chrysoteuchia porcelanella (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
1480 |
Chrysoteuchia daisetsuzana (Matsumura,1927) |
|
1 |
1481 |
Choreutis pariana (Clerck,1764) |
|
1 |
1482 |
Chionodes viduella (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
1483 |
Chilodes pacifica Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
1484 |
Chelonomorpha japana Motschulsky1861 |
|
1 |
1485 |
Chasminodes nervosa (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1486 |
Cerace xanthocosma Diakonoff,1950 |
|
1 |
1487 |
Cephitinea colonella (Erschoff,1874) |
|
1 |
1488 |
Celypha flavipalpana (Herrich-Schaffer, 1848) |
|
1 |
1489 |
Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1490 |
Catarhoe yokohamae (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1491 |
Caryocolum junctellum (Douglas, 1851) |
|
1 |
1492 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Hubner, 1796) |
|
1 |
1493 |
Calybites phasianipennella (Hubner,1813) |
|
1 |
1494 |
Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius,1781) |
|
1 |
1495 |
Caloptilia mandchurica (Christoph, 1882) |
|
1 |
1496 |
Caloptilia alni Kumata,1966 |
|
1 |
1497 |
Callidrepana hirayamai Nagano,1918 |
|
1 |
1498 |
Calicha ornataria ornataria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
1499 |
Calamotropha paludella purella (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
1500 |
Calamotropha okanoi Bleszynski,1961 |
|
1 |
1501 |
Buckleria paludum (Zeller,1841) |
|
1 |
1502 |
Bucculatrix pyrivorella Kuroko,1964 |
|
1 |
1503 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
1504 |
Botyodes principalis Leech,1889 |
|
1 |
1505 |
Botyodes diniasalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
1 |
1506 |
Bomolocha nigrobasalis Herz1905 |
|
1 |
1507 |
Bomolocha bipartita Staudinger1892 |
|
1 |
1508 |
Bertula spacoalis (Walker1859) |
|
1 |
1509 |
Bertula bistrigata (Staudinger 1888) |
|
1 |
1510 |
Auchmis saga (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
1511 |
Atralata albofascialis (Treitschke,1829) |
|
1 |
1512 |
Athetis subargentea (Caradja,1926) |
|
1 |
1513 |
Asthena sachalinensis (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
1 |
1514 |
Ascotis selenaria ijimai Inoue, 1955 |
|
1 |
1515 |
Arichanna tetrica (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1516 |
Argyresthia ivella (Haworth, 1828) |
|
1 |
1517 |
Argyresthia conjugella Zeller,1839 |
|
1 |
1518 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Hubner,1813) |
|
1 |
1519 |
Argyresthia assimilis Moriuti,1977 |
|
1 |
1520 |
Argyresthia alpha Friese & Moriuti,1968 |
|
1 |
1521 |
Argolamprotes micella (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
1522 |
Archips breviplicanus Walsingham,1900 |
|
1 |
1523 |
Archanara sparganii (Esper,1790) |
|
1 |
1524 |
Apotomis kusunokii Kawabe,1993 |
|
1 |
1525 |
Aporhoptrina semiorbiculata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1526 |
Apamea commixta (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1527 |
Anticollix sparsatus (Treitschke, 1828) |
|
1 |
1528 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
1 |
1529 |
Ancylis selenana (Gunee,1845) |
|
1 |
1530 |
Ancylis mandarinana Walsingham,1900 |
|
1 |
1531 |
Ancylis geminana (Donovan,1806) |
|
1 |
1532 |
Anania verbascalis egentalis (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1533 |
Anadevidia peponisis (Fabricius1775) |
|
1 |
1534 |
Amphipoea lucens (Freyer,1845) |
|
1 |
1535 |
Amphipoea burrowsi (Chapman,1912) |
|
1 |
1536 |
Ambulyx sericeipennis tobii Inoue,1976 |
|
1 |
1537 |
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Haworth,1811) |
|
1 |
1538 |
Amata germana nigricauda (Miyake,1907) |
|
1 |
1539 |
Alucita spilodesma (Meyrick,1907) |
|
1 |
1540 |
Alcis extinctaris moesta (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
1541 |
Albocosta triangularis (Moore,1867) |
|
1 |
1542 |
Agonopterix rhododrosa (Meyrick,1934) |
|
1 |
1543 |
Agonopterix omelkoi Lvovsky, 1985 |
|
1 |
1544 |
Agonopterix l-nigrum (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
1545 |
Agnidra scabiosa scabiosa (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
1546 |
Aethes rectilineana (Caradja,1939) |
|
1 |
1547 |
Aethes cnicana (Westwood,1854) |
|
1 |
1548 |
Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
1549 |
Actinotia polyodon (Clerck,1759) |
|
1 |
1550 |
Acrolepiopsis postomacula (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
1551 |
Acleris strigifera (Filipjev,1931) |
|
1 |
1552 |
Acleris shepherdana (Stephens,1852) |
|
1 |
1553 |
Acleris saliciola Kuznetzov,1970 |
|
1 |
1554 |
Acleris nigriradix (Filipjev,1931) |
|
1 |
1555 |
Acleris logiana (Clerck,1795) |
|
1 |
1556 |
Acleris lacorodairana (Duponchel,1836) |
|
1 |
1557 |
Acleris delicatana (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
1558 |
Acleris comariana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846) |
|
1 |
1559 |
Acleris caerulescens (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
1560 |
Acasis bellaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
1561 |
Acasis appensata (Eversmann, 1842) |
|
1 |
1562 |
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus1758) |
|
1 |