No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Inocybe sp. |
|
179 |
2 |
Mycena sp. |
|
168 |
3 |
Russula sp. |
|
161 |
4 |
Arcyria denudata (L.) Wettst. |
|
156 |
5 |
Arcyria cinerea (Bull.) Pers. |
|
152 |
6 |
Hemitrichia serpula (Scop.) Rostaf. ex Lister |
|
149 |
7 |
Lycogala epidendrum (L.) Fr. |
|
136 |
8 |
Oudemansiella sp. |
|
128 |
9 |
Hemitrichia clavata var. calyculata (Speg.) Y. Yamam. |
|
119 |
10 |
Didymium squamulosum (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. |
|
114 |
11 |
Amanita sp. |
|
113 |
12 |
Lactarius sp. |
|
110 |
13 |
Entoloma sp. |
|
108 |
14 |
Marasmius sp. |
|
104 |
15 |
Trichia favoginea var. persimilis (P. Karst.) Y. Yamam. |
|
96 |
16 |
Physarum viride (Bull.) Pers. |
|
94 |
17 |
Stemonitis sp. |
|
91 |
18 |
Pluteus sp. |
|
90 |
19 |
Ramaria sp. |
|
77 |
20 |
Diderma effusum (Schwein.) Morgan |
|
74 |
21 |
Psathyrella sp. |
|
73 |
22 |
Puccinia sp. |
|
71 |
23 |
Didymium sp. |
|
71 |
24 |
Lycoperdon sp. |
|
69 |
25 |
Lamproderma arcyrionema Rostaf. |
|
66 |
26 |
Glomus sp. |
|
64 |
27 |
Trichia sp. |
|
62 |
28 |
Cortinarius sp. |
|
62 |
29 |
Stemonitis fusca Roth |
|
60 |
30 |
Trichia decipiens (Pers.) T. Macbr. |
|
56 |
31 |
Stemonitopsis typhina var. similis (G. Lister) Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
56 |
32 |
Physarum album (Bull.) Chevall. |
|
51 |
33 |
Diachea leucopodia (Bull.) Rostaf. |
|
50 |
34 |
Laccaria laccata (Scop:Fr.)Berk&Br. |
|
49 |
35 |
Collybia sp. |
|
47 |
36 |
Stereum ostrea (Bl. Et Nees) Fr. |
|
46 |
37 |
Cribraria cancellata (Batsch) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
46 |
38 |
Microporus vernicipes (Berk.) O.Kuntze |
|
45 |
39 |
Hypocrea sp. |
|
45 |
40 |
Colletotrichum hsienjenchang Hino et Hidaka |
|
45 |
41 |
Auricularia polytricha (Mont.) Sacc. |
|
45 |
42 |
Arcyria sp. |
|
45 |
43 |
Oudemansiella venosolamellata (Imaz. & Toki) Imaz. & Hongo |
|
44 |
44 |
Lachnum sp. |
|
44 |
45 |
Crepidotus sp. |
|
44 |
46 |
Armillaria sp. |
|
44 |
47 |
Tylopilus sp. |
|
43 |
48 |
Tuber sp. |
|
43 |
49 |
Xylaria sp. |
|
42 |
50 |
Trametes gibbosa (Pers.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
42 |
51 |
Boletus sp. |
|
42 |
52 |
Trametes versicolor (L.:Fr.) Quel. |
|
41 |
53 |
Physarum viride f. aurantium (Bull.) Y. Yamam. |
|
41 |
54 |
Peziza sp. |
|
41 |
55 |
Xylaria polymorpha (Pers.) Grev. |
|
40 |
56 |
Capnodium sp. |
|
39 |
57 |
Hymenoscyphus sp. |
|
38 |
58 |
Galerina helvoliceps (Berk. & Curt.) A.H.Smith & Sing. |
|
38 |
59 |
Physarum sp. |
|
37 |
60 |
Cribraria microcarpa (Schrad.) Pers. |
|
37 |
61 |
Hemitrichia clavata (Pers.) Rostaf. |
|
36 |
62 |
Helvella sp. |
|
36 |
63 |
Cribraria intricata var. dictydioides (Cooke & Balf. f.) Lister |
|
36 |
64 |
Stemonitis axifera (Bull.) T. Macbr. |
|
35 |
65 |
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
35 |
66 |
Oidium sp. |
|
35 |
67 |
Naematoloma fasciculare (Hudson:Fr.) Karst. |
|
35 |
68 |
Agaricus sp. |
|
35 |
69 |
Rosellinia sp. |
|
33 |
70 |
Lampteromyces japonicus (Kawam.) Sing. |
|
33 |
71 |
Hypomyces sp. |
|
33 |
72 |
Fomes fomentarius (L.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
33 |
73 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (O.F. Muell.) T. Macbr. |
|
33 |
74 |
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.) Ces. Et de Not. |
|
32 |
75 |
Cantharellus sp. |
|
32 |
76 |
Typhula sp. |
|
31 |
77 |
Oudemansiella radicata (Relhan:Fr.) Sing. |
|
31 |
78 |
Nectria sp. |
|
31 |
79 |
Porodaedalea lonicerina (Bond.) Imazeki |
|
30 |
80 |
Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers.) Morgan |
|
30 |
81 |
Agrocybe sp. |
|
30 |
82 |
Hypoxylon sp. |
|
29 |
83 |
Geastrum sp. |
|
29 |
84 |
Didymium nigripes (Link) Fr. |
|
29 |
85 |
Stemonitis splendens Rostaf. |
|
28 |
86 |
Exobasidium sp. |
|
28 |
87 |
Descolea flavoannulata (L.Vassilieva) Horak |
|
28 |
88 |
Physarum melleum (Berk. & Broome) Massee |
|
27 |
89 |
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg |
|
27 |
90 |
Stereum hirsutum (Willd.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
26 |
91 |
Penicillium sp. |
|
26 |
92 |
Morchella esculenta (L.: Fr.) Pers. |
|
26 |
93 |
Lepiota sp. |
|
26 |
94 |
Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Karst. |
|
26 |
95 |
Galiella celebica (P. Henn.) Nannf. |
|
26 |
96 |
Erysiphe sp. |
|
25 |
97 |
Cribraria sp. |
|
25 |
98 |
Cordyceps sp. |
|
25 |
99 |
Tremella sp. |
|
24 |
100 |
Sarcoscypha coccinea (S. F. Gray) Lambotte |
|
24 |
101 |
Perichaena depressa Lib. |
|
24 |
102 |
Laccaria vinaceoavellanea Hongo |
|
24 |
103 |
Heterochaete delicata (Kl. Ex Berk.) Bres. |
|
24 |
104 |
Fuligo septica (L.) F.H. Wigg. |
|
24 |
105 |
Cyptotrama asprata (Berk.) Redhead & Ginns |
|
24 |
106 |
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm. |
|
24 |
107 |
Mycena haematopoda (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
23 |
108 |
Microthyrium sp. |
|
23 |
109 |
Graphis sp. |
|
23 |
110 |
Fuligo septica f. flava (Pers.) Y. Yamam. |
|
23 |
111 |
Dicephalospora rufocornea (Berk. & Broome) Spooner |
|
23 |
112 |
Amanita virosa (Fr.) Bertillon |
|
23 |
113 |
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) J.F. Gmel. |
|
22 |
114 |
Trachyderma tsunodae (Yasuda ex Lloyd) Imazeki |
|
22 |
115 |
Pholiota sp. |
|
22 |
116 |
Oligoporus caesius (Schrad.:Fr.) Gilbn. Et Ryv. |
|
22 |
117 |
Morchella sp. |
|
22 |
118 |
Laetiporus sulphureus (Fr.) Murrill |
|
22 |
119 |
Laccaria sp. |
|
22 |
120 |
Didymium minus (Lister) Morgan |
|
22 |
121 |
Clitocybe sp. |
|
22 |
122 |
Clastoderma debaryanum A. Blytt |
|
22 |
123 |
Bjerkandera adusta (Willd.:Fr.) Karsten |
|
22 |
124 |
Amanita hemibapha subsp. hemibapha (Berk. & Broome) Sacc. |
|
22 |
125 |
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Pers. |
|
21 |
126 |
Protodaedalea hispida Imazeki |
|
21 |
127 |
Polyporus curtipes (Berk. & Curt.) Ryv. |
|
21 |
128 |
Phyllachora sp. |
|
21 |
129 |
Gymnopilus sp. |
|
21 |
130 |
Enteridium splendens (Morgan) T. Macbr. |
|
21 |
131 |
Diderma sp. |
|
21 |
132 |
Cribraria intricata Schrad. |
|
21 |
133 |
Cribraria cancellata var. fusca (Lister) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
21 |
134 |
Bisporella sp. |
|
21 |
135 |
Bisporella citrina (Batsch.:Fr.) Korf et Carpenter |
|
21 |
136 |
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.) Quel. |
|
20 |
137 |
Scutellinia sp. |
|
20 |
138 |
Rimelia clavulifera (Rasanen) Kurok. |
|
20 |
139 |
Psathyrella candolliana (Fr.:Fr.) Maire |
|
20 |
140 |
Physarum globuliferum (Bull.) Pers. |
|
20 |
141 |
Microporus affinis (Blume & T. Nees) Kuntze |
|
20 |
142 |
Lycoperdon perlatum Pers. |
|
20 |
143 |
Inocybe Sect.Incybe |
|
20 |
144 |
Haplotrichum sp. |
|
20 |
145 |
Conocybe sp. |
|
20 |
146 |
Stemonitis axifera var. smithii (T. Macbr.) Hagelst. |
|
19 |
147 |
Rhytisma sp. |
|
19 |
148 |
Dacrymyces sp. |
|
19 |
149 |
Clavulina sp. |
|
19 |
150 |
Clavicorona pyxidata (Pers.:Fr.) Doty |
|
19 |
151 |
Chlorociboria sp. |
|
19 |
152 |
Beauveria sp. |
|
19 |
153 |
Stictis sp. |
|
18 |
154 |
Physarum cinereum (Batsch) Pers. |
|
18 |
155 |
Octaviania columellifera Kobayasi |
|
18 |
156 |
Ochropsora kraunhiae Dietel |
|
18 |
157 |
Marasmius aukubae Neda |
|
18 |
158 |
Hygrophorus sp. |
|
18 |
159 |
Hygrocybe sp. |
|
18 |
160 |
Didymium leoninum Berk. & Broome |
|
18 |
161 |
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers. ex J.F. Gmel.) Ditmar |
|
18 |
162 |
Coprinus sp. |
|
18 |
163 |
Coccomyces sp. |
|
18 |
164 |
Xerocomus sp. |
|
17 |
165 |
Tuber indicum Cooke & Massee |
|
17 |
166 |
Strobilurus ohshimae (Hongo & Matsuda) Hongo |
|
17 |
167 |
Stemonitopsis hyperopta (Meyl.) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
17 |
168 |
Stemonitopsis gracilis (G. Lister) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
17 |
169 |
Polyporus alveolarius (DC. ex Fr.) Bond. et Sing. |
|
17 |
170 |
Polyporellus badius (Pers.) Imazeki |
|
17 |
171 |
Panellus serotinus (Pers.:Fr.) Kuhn. |
|
17 |
172 |
Oxyporus cuneatus (Murr.) Aoshima |
|
17 |
173 |
Mollisia sp. |
|
17 |
174 |
Marasmius maximus Hongo |
|
17 |
175 |
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeff.:Pers. |
|
17 |
176 |
Cribraria tenella Schrad. |
|
17 |
177 |
Collybia effusa Har. Takah. |
|
17 |
178 |
Auricularia auricula (Hook.) Underw. |
|
17 |
179 |
Amanita imazekii T. Oda, C. Tanaka & Tsuda |
|
17 |
180 |
Physarum bivalve Pers. |
|
16 |
181 |
Panellus stypticus (Bull.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
16 |
182 |
Metatrichia floriformis (Schwein.) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
16 |
183 |
Marasmiellus sp. |
|
16 |
184 |
Lamproderma sp. |
|
16 |
185 |
Helvella lacunosa Afzel.:Fr. |
|
16 |
186 |
Galerina sp. |
|
16 |
187 |
Tylopilus neofelleus Hongo |
|
15 |
188 |
Trichia botrytis (J.F. Gmel.) Pers. |
|
15 |
189 |
Stemonitis pallida var. rubescens Y. Yamam. |
|
15 |
190 |
Scutellinia scutellata (L.) Lambotte |
|
15 |
191 |
Polyporellus brumalis (Fr.) Karst. |
|
15 |
192 |
Pluteus atricapillus (Batsch) Fay |
|
15 |
193 |
Phylloporus bellus (Mass.) Corner |
|
15 |
194 |
Phragmidium sp. |
|
15 |
195 |
Peronospora sp. |
|
15 |
196 |
Lycogala sp. |
|
15 |
197 |
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (Schaeff.:Fr.) Sing. & A.H.Smith |
|
15 |
198 |
Isaria sp. |
|
15 |
199 |
Didymium iridis (Ditmar) Fr. |
|
15 |
200 |
Diderma hemisphaericum (Bull.) Hornem. |
|
15 |
201 |
Diderma chondrioderma (de Bary & Rostaf.) Kuntze |
|
15 |
202 |
Dictyopanus sp. |
|
15 |
203 |
Cyclomyces fuscus Kunze ex Fr. |
|
15 |
204 |
Coprinus micaceus (Bull.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
15 |
205 |
Ciborinia camelliae Kohn |
|
15 |
206 |
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tul.) Korf |
|
15 |
207 |
Armillaria gallica Marxmuller & Romagn. |
|
15 |
208 |
Tremella foliacea Pers.:Fr. |
|
14 |
209 |
Scleroderma sp. |
|
14 |
210 |
Punctelia borreri (Sm.) Krog |
|
14 |
211 |
Polyporellus varius (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
14 |
212 |
Physarum flavicomum Berk. |
|
14 |
213 |
Physarum compressum Alb. & Schwein. |
|
14 |
214 |
Peziza vesiculosa Bull. |
|
14 |
215 |
Parmotrema tinctorum (Despr. ex Nyl.) Hale |
|
14 |
216 |
Onnia scaura (Lloyd) Imazeki |
|
14 |
217 |
Morchella costata (Vent.) Pers. |
|
14 |
218 |
Milospium planorbis Aptroot & Sipman |
|
14 |
219 |
Lentinula edodes (Berk.) Pegler |
|
14 |
220 |
Lactarius volemus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
14 |
221 |
Kumanasamuha sundara P.Rag. Rao & D. Rao |
|
14 |
222 |
Hypsizygus marmoreus (Peck) Bigelow |
|
14 |
223 |
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fr. |
|
14 |
224 |
Hebeloma sp. |
|
14 |
225 |
Fuligo candida Pers. |
|
14 |
226 |
Flammulina velutipes (Curt.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
14 |
227 |
Discina parma J. Breitenb. & Maas Geest. |
|
14 |
228 |
Diderma spumarioides (Fr.) Fr. |
|
14 |
229 |
Cyathus stercoreus (Schw.) De Toni |
|
14 |
230 |
Asterina aucubae Henn. |
|
14 |
231 |
Xerocomus subtomentosus (L.:Fr.) Quel. |
|
13 |
232 |
Tricholoma sp. |
|
13 |
233 |
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen) Lloyd |
|
13 |
234 |
Synchytrium sp. |
|
13 |
235 |
Rhizopogon rubescens Tul. |
|
13 |
236 |
Puccinia oxalidis Dietel & Ellis |
|
13 |
237 |
Polyporus arcularius Batsch.:Fr. |
|
13 |
238 |
Pluteus atricapillus (Batsch) Fayod |
|
13 |
239 |
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fr.) Quel. |
|
13 |
240 |
Physarum roseum Berk. & Broome |
|
13 |
241 |
Physarum newtonii T. Macbr. |
|
13 |
242 |
Physalacria sp. |
|
13 |
243 |
Mycena pura (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
13 |
244 |
Lactarius laeticolorus (Imai)Imazeki |
|
13 |
245 |
Inocybe fastigiata (Schaeff.) Quel. |
|
13 |
246 |
Inocybe cookei Bres. |
|
13 |
247 |
Geastrum triplex (Jungh.) Fisch. |
|
13 |
248 |
Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Pat. |
|
13 |
249 |
Fuligo sp. |
|
13 |
250 |
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
13 |
251 |
Eocronartium muscicola (Pers.) Fitzp. |
|
13 |
252 |
Diaporthe sp. |
|
13 |
253 |
Dactylospora sp. |
|
13 |
254 |
Crepidotus badiofloccosus Imai |
|
13 |
255 |
Craterium sp. |
|
13 |
256 |
Craterellus cornucopioides (L.) Pers. |
|
13 |
257 |
Coleosporium clematidis Barclay |
|
13 |
258 |
Ciborinia camelliae L.M. Kohn |
|
13 |
259 |
Badhamia sp. |
|
13 |
260 |
Amanita volvata (Peck) Lloyd |
|
13 |
261 |
Amanita griseofarinosa Hongo |
|
13 |
262 |
Tylopilus virens (Chiu) Hongo |
|
12 |
263 |
Syzygites meglocarpus Ehrenb. |
|
12 |
264 |
Stemonitis fusca var. rufescens Lister |
|
12 |
265 |
Russula nigricans (Bull.) Fr. |
|
12 |
266 |
Rossbeevera griseovelutina Orihara |
|
12 |
267 |
Polyporus grammocephalus Berk. |
|
12 |
268 |
Physarum reniforme (Massee) G. Lister |
|
12 |
269 |
Phillipsia domingensis (Berk.) Berk. |
|
12 |
270 |
Paecilomyces sp. |
|
12 |
271 |
Oudemansiella platyphylla (Pers.) M.M. Moser |
|
12 |
272 |
Lamproderma scintillans (Berk. & Broome) Morgan |
|
12 |
273 |
Hypoderma sp. |
|
12 |
274 |
Hyaloscypha sp. |
|
12 |
275 |
Ganoderma neojaponicum Imazeki |
|
12 |
276 |
Fuligo aurea (Penzig) Y. Yamam. |
|
12 |
277 |
Endogone incrassata Thaxt. |
|
12 |
278 |
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schumach.) Rostaf. |
|
12 |
279 |
Daldinia sp. |
|
12 |
280 |
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.:Fr.) Bond. Et Sing. |
|
12 |
281 |
Coprinopsis sp. |
|
12 |
282 |
Cladonia sp. |
|
12 |
283 |
Calocera sp. |
|
12 |
284 |
Arcyria pomiformis (Leers) Rostaf. |
|
12 |
285 |
Amanita rubescens Pers.:Fr. |
|
12 |
286 |
Albugo sp. |
|
12 |
287 |
Agrocybe cylindracea (DC.:Fr.) Maire |
|
12 |
288 |
Trichoderma sp. |
|
11 |
289 |
Trichia scabra Rostaf. |
|
11 |
290 |
Tremella mesenterica Retz.:Fr. |
|
11 |
291 |
Trametes orientalis (Yasuda) Imazeki |
|
11 |
292 |
Tilachlidiopsis nigra Yakusiji et Kumazawa |
|
11 |
293 |
Stemonitis flavogenita E. Jahn |
|
11 |
294 |
Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.) S.F.Gray |
|
11 |
295 |
Schizophyllum commune Fr. |
|
11 |
296 |
Rhodophyllus rhodopolius (Fr.) Quel. |
|
11 |
297 |
Polyporus squamosus Fr. |
|
11 |
298 |
Phellinus gilvus (Schw.:Fr.) Pat. |
|
11 |
299 |
Phallus impudicus Pers. |
|
11 |
300 |
Mycoleptodonoides aitchisonii (Berk.) Maas G. |
|
11 |
301 |
Melanopsichium onumae (Shirai) Kakish. |
|
11 |
302 |
Leccinum griseum (Quel.) Sing. |
|
11 |
303 |
Laetiporus versisporus (Lloyd) Imazeki |
|
11 |
304 |
Hymenogaster sp. |
|
11 |
305 |
Hydnocystis japonica (Kobayasi) Trappe |
|
11 |
306 |
Geastrum saccatum (Fr.) Fisch. |
|
11 |
307 |
Geastrum pectinatum Pers. |
|
11 |
308 |
Cribraria aurantiaca Schrad. |
|
11 |
309 |
Comatricha sp. |
|
11 |
310 |
Coltricia cinnamomea (Pers.) Murr. |
|
11 |
311 |
Cercospora sp. |
|
11 |
312 |
Cantharellus cibarius Fr. |
|
11 |
313 |
Bactridium sp. |
|
11 |
314 |
Amanita virgineoides Bas |
|
11 |
315 |
Amanita vaginata var. vaginata (Bull.) Lam. |
|
11 |
316 |
Aegerita sp. |
|
11 |
317 |
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen) Pilat |
|
10 |
318 |
Stemonitis pallida Wingate |
|
10 |
319 |
Septobasidium sp. |
|
10 |
320 |
Sclerotinia sp. |
|
10 |
321 |
Sarcoscypha occidentalis (Schw.) Sscc. |
|
10 |
322 |
Psathyrella cineraria Har. Takahashi |
|
10 |
323 |
Polyporus sp. |
|
10 |
324 |
Physarum nucleatum Rex |
|
10 |
325 |
Physarum bogoriense Racib. |
|
10 |
326 |
Nomuraea atypicola (Yasuda) Samson |
|
10 |
327 |
Mycena crocata (Schrad.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
10 |
328 |
Meripilus giganteus (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
10 |
329 |
Lycogala exiguum Morgan |
|
10 |
330 |
Lycogala confusum Nann.-Bremek. ex Ing |
|
10 |
331 |
Lasiosphaeria sp. |
|
10 |
332 |
Lamproderma ovoideum Meyl. |
|
10 |
333 |
Lambertella sp. |
|
10 |
334 |
Lactarius pterosporus Romagn. |
|
10 |
335 |
Isaria japonica Ysuda |
|
10 |
336 |
Isaria atypicola Yasuda |
|
10 |
337 |
Inocybe asterospora Quel. |
|
10 |
338 |
Helvella elastica Bull.:Fr. |
|
10 |
339 |
Gymnosporangium asiaticum Miyabe ex G. Yamada |
|
10 |
340 |
Gerwasia rubi Racib. |
|
10 |
341 |
Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
10 |
342 |
Flavoparmelia caperata (L.) Hale |
|
10 |
343 |
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
10 |
344 |
Daedalea dickinsii (Berk. Ex Cke.) Yasuda |
|
10 |
345 |
Cribraria vulgaris Schrad. |
|
10 |
346 |
Craterium minutum (Leers) Fr. |
|
10 |
347 |
Coleosporium clerodendri Dietel |
|
10 |
348 |
Chromelosporium sp. |
|
10 |
349 |
Byssosphaeria sp. |
|
10 |
350 |
Boletus pulverulentus Opat. |
|
10 |
351 |
Asteroconium saccardoi Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
10 |
352 |
Antrodia albida (Fr.) Donk |
|
10 |
353 |
Allescheriella crocea (Mont.) S. Hughes |
|
10 |
354 |
Agaricus subrutilescens (Kauffm.) Hotson & Stuntz |
|
10 |
355 |
Aciculosporium take I. Miyake |
|
10 |
356 |
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch:Fr.) Maire |
|
9 |
357 |
Uredinophila sp. |
|
9 |
358 |
Tubercularia sp. |
|
9 |
359 |
Thelocarpon citrum (Wallr.) Rossman |
|
9 |
360 |
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curt.:Fr.) Quel. |
|
9 |
361 |
Stereum sp. |
|
9 |
362 |
Sparassis crispa Wulf.:Fr. |
|
9 |
363 |
Sorataea pruni-persicae (Hori) Cummins & Y. Hirats. |
|
9 |
364 |
Russula violeipes Quel. |
|
9 |
365 |
Russula alboareolata Hongo |
|
9 |
366 |
Rimelia sp. |
|
9 |
367 |
Reticularia lycoperdon Bull. |
|
9 |
368 |
Pyrrhoderma adamantinum (Berk.) Imazeki |
|
9 |
369 |
Pucciniastrum boehmeriae (Dietel) Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
9 |
370 |
Puccinia miscanthi Miura |
|
9 |
371 |
Psilocybe capitulata Har.Takah. |
|
9 |
372 |
Physarum sulphureum Alb. & Schwein. |
|
9 |
373 |
Paxillus involutus (Batsch:Fr.) Fr. |
|
9 |
374 |
Niesslia sp. |
|
9 |
375 |
Mycoacia copelandii (Pat.) Aoshima et Furukawa |
|
9 |
376 |
Mycena sanguinolenta (A. & S.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
9 |
377 |
Mycena leaiana (Berk.) Sacc. |
|
9 |
378 |
Mycena galericulata (Scop.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
9 |
379 |
Morchella conica Pers. |
|
9 |
380 |
Menegazzia terebrata (Hoffm.) A. Massal. |
|
9 |
381 |
Laccaria laccata (Scop.:Fr.) Berk. & Br. |
|
9 |
382 |
Isaria takamizusanensis Kobayasi |
|
9 |
383 |
Hypoxylon truncatum (Schwein.) J.H. Mill. |
|
9 |
384 |
Hyphodontia sp. |
|
9 |
385 |
Hydropus sp. |
|
9 |
386 |
Hohenbuehelia sp. |
|
9 |
387 |
Helvella macropus (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. |
|
9 |
388 |
Helvella elastica Bull.: Fr. |
|
9 |
389 |
Geoglossum sp. |
|
9 |
390 |
Exidia glandulosa Fr. |
|
9 |
391 |
Endogone pisiformis Link |
|
9 |
392 |
Endogone lactiflua Berk. & Broome |
|
9 |
393 |
Elaphomyces mutabilis Vittad. |
|
9 |
394 |
Daedaleopsis purpurea (Cke.) Imaz. Et Aoshi. |
|
9 |
395 |
Cystoagaricus strobilomyces (Murr.) Sing. |
|
9 |
396 |
Craterium leucocephalum var. cylindricum (Massee) G. Lister |
|
9 |
397 |
Corticium sp. |
|
9 |
398 |
Clitocybe trogioides Corner var. odorifera Har. Takahashi |
|
9 |
399 |
Claviceps sp. |
|
9 |
400 |
Ciboria shiraiana (P. Henn.) Whetzel |
|
9 |
401 |
Calostoma sp. |
|
9 |
402 |
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Sing. |
|
9 |
403 |
Arcyria affinis Rostaf. |
|
9 |
404 |
Antrodiella gypsea (Yas.) Hattori & Ryv. |
|
9 |
405 |
Amanita pseudoporphyria Hongo |
|
9 |
406 |
Xeromphalina sp. |
|
8 |
407 |
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch) Maire |
|
8 |
408 |
Tyromyces pubescens (Schum.: Fr.) Imaz. |
|
8 |
409 |
Tylopilus chromapes (Frost) A.H.Smith & Theirs |
|
8 |
410 |
Tricholoma giganteum Massee |
|
8 |
411 |
Trichia subfusca Rex |
|
8 |
412 |
Thelephora sp. |
|
8 |
413 |
Stephanospora sp. |
|
8 |
414 |
Sorosphaera veronicae J. Schrot. |
|
8 |
415 |
Sepedonium sp. |
|
8 |
416 |
Sepedonium chlorinum (Tul. & C. Tul.) Damon |
|
8 |
417 |
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrad. Ex Fr.) Donk |
|
8 |
418 |
Russula vesca Fr. |
|
8 |
419 |
Russula delica Fr. |
|
8 |
420 |
Rosellinia aquila (Fr.) Ces. & De Not. |
|
8 |
421 |
Rhytidhysterium rufulum (Spreng.) Speg. |
|
8 |
422 |
Pulcherricium caeruleum (Lam.) Parmasto |
|
8 |
423 |
Puccinia kusanoi Dietel |
|
8 |
424 |
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeff.) Maire |
|
8 |
425 |
Psathyrella cineraria Har. Takah. |
|
8 |
426 |
Protomyces sp. |
|
8 |
427 |
Plicatura crispa (Fr.) Reid |
|
8 |
428 |
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
8 |
429 |
Pleuroflammula sp. |
|
8 |
430 |
Physarum superbum Hagelst. |
|
8 |
431 |
Physarella oblonga (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Morgan |
|
8 |
432 |
Phragmidium rubi-thunbergii Kusano |
|
8 |
433 |
Perichaena sp. |
|
8 |
434 |
Parmotrema austrosinense (Zahlbr.) Hale |
|
8 |
435 |
Parmelinopsis minarum (Vain.) Elix & Hale |
|
8 |
436 |
Pachyella sp. |
|
8 |
437 |
Orbilia sp. |
|
8 |
438 |
Myriangium sp. |
|
8 |
439 |
Modicella sp. |
|
8 |
440 |
Macrolepiota procera (Scop.) Singer |
|
8 |
441 |
Lycogala conicum Pers. |
|
8 |
442 |
Loweporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden |
|
8 |
443 |
Lindbladia tubulina Fr. |
|
8 |
444 |
Lactarius glutininitens Har. Takah. |
|
8 |
445 |
Lactarius glaucescens Crossl. |
|
8 |
446 |
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fr. |
|
8 |
447 |
Hysterangium sp. |
|
8 |
448 |
Hemitrichia sp. |
|
8 |
449 |
Helvella elastica Bull. |
|
8 |
450 |
Heliogaster columellifer (Kobayasi) Orihara & K. Iwase |
|
8 |
451 |
Gyroporus punctatus Lj.N. Vassiljeva |
|
8 |
452 |
Exidia uvapassa Lloyd ap. Yasuda |
|
8 |
453 |
Entonaema splendens (Berk. Et Curt.) Lloyd |
|
8 |
454 |
Entoloma sarcopum Nagasawa & Hongo |
|
8 |
455 |
Endogone corticioides Koh. Yamamoto, Degawa, & A. Yamada |
|
8 |
456 |
Discina perlata Fr. |
|
8 |
457 |
Dirinaria applanata (Fee) D.D. Awasthi |
|
8 |
458 |
Didymium melanospermum (Pers.) T. Macbr. |
|
8 |
459 |
Diatrype sp. |
|
8 |
460 |
Descolea flavoannulata (L. Vassilieva) Horak |
|
8 |
461 |
Cystotheca wrightii Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
8 |
462 |
Cribraria splendens (Schrad.) Pers. |
|
8 |
463 |
Craterium dictyosporum (Rostaf.) H. Neubert, Nowotny & K. Baumann |
|
8 |
464 |
Clavaria sp. |
|
8 |
465 |
Cladonia ramulosa (With.) J.R. Laundon |
|
8 |
466 |
Chlorociboria aeruginosa (Oeder) Seaver |
|
8 |
467 |
Calvatia craniiformis (Schwein.) Fr. |
|
8 |
468 |
Calvatia craniiformis (Schw.) Fr. |
|
8 |
469 |
Arthrinium sp. |
|
8 |
470 |
Armillariella mellea (Vahl: Fr.) Karst. |
|
8 |
471 |
Amanita volvata (Peck) Martin |
|
8 |
472 |
Amanita vaginata (Bull.: Fr.) Vitt. |
|
8 |
473 |
Amanita pseudogemmata Hongo |
|
8 |
474 |
Amanita fuliginea Hongo |
|
8 |
475 |
Acrospermum sp. |
|
8 |
476 |
Xerula pudens (Pers.) Singer |
|
7 |
477 |
Uromyces sp. |
|
7 |
478 |
Tylopilus vinosobrunneus Hongo |
|
7 |
479 |
Tylopilus rigens Hongo |
|
7 |
480 |
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fr.) Kummer |
|
7 |
481 |
Trichia alpina (R.E. Fr.) Meyl. |
|
7 |
482 |
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Fr.) Ryvarden |
|
7 |
483 |
Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks.:Fr.) Ryvarden |
|
7 |
484 |
Trametes palisotii (Fr.) Imaz. |
|
7 |
485 |
Stromatinia cryptomeriae Kubono & Hosoya |
|
7 |
486 |
Squamanita odorata (Cook) Imbach ex Bas |
|
7 |
487 |
Sclerotium sp. |
|
7 |
488 |
Schizophyllum commune Fr.:Fr. |
|
7 |
489 |
Rhodophyllus murraii (Berk. & Curt.) Sing. |
|
7 |
490 |
Rhizopus sp. |
|
7 |
491 |
Protomyces macrosporus Unger |
|
7 |
492 |
Polyporus varius (Pers.) Fr. |
|
7 |
493 |
Polyporus alveolarius (DC. Ex Fr.) Bond. Et Sing. |
|
7 |
494 |
Physarum pusillum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G. Lister |
|
7 |
495 |
Phycomyces nitens (C. Agardh) Kunze |
|
7 |
496 |
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
7 |
497 |
Pholiota aurivella (Batsch:Fr.) Kummer |
|
7 |
498 |
Phakopsora artemisiae Hirats. |
|
7 |
499 |
Peziza praetervisa Bres. |
|
7 |
500 |
Naematoloma sp. |
|
7 |
501 |
Mycena spinosissima (Singer) Desjardin |
|
7 |
502 |
Merulius tremellosus Schrad. |
|
7 |
503 |
Marasmius siccus (Schw.) Fr. |
|
7 |
504 |
Marasmiellus crassitunicatus Har. Takah. & Degawa |
|
7 |
505 |
Lopharia crassa (Lev.) Boidin |
|
7 |
506 |
Lindtneria sp. |
|
7 |
507 |
Lentinus lepideus (Fr.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
7 |
508 |
Leccinum sp. |
|
7 |
509 |
Lactarius glutininitens Har.Takahashi |
|
7 |
510 |
Lachnum apalum (Berk. Et Br.) Nannf. |
|
7 |
511 |
Inonotus flavidus (Berk.) Ryvarden |
|
7 |
512 |
Inocybe kobayasii Hongo |
|
7 |
513 |
Inocybe Sect.Depauperatae |
|
7 |
514 |
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
7 |
515 |
Gymnopus sp. |
|
7 |
516 |
Gymnopilus aeruginosus (Peck) Sing. |
|
7 |
517 |
Grifola frondosa (Dicks.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
7 |
518 |
Graphis scripta (L.) Ach. |
|
7 |
519 |
Entoloma murrayi (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc. |
|
7 |
520 |
Endophyllum paederiae (Dietel) F. Stevens & Mendiola |
|
7 |
521 |
Dothidea sp. |
|
7 |
522 |
Didymium clavus (Alb. & Schwein.) Rabenh. |
|
7 |
523 |
Didymium cf. chrysosporum T.N. Lakh. & Mukerji |
|
7 |
524 |
Diderma testaceum (Schrad.) Pers. |
|
7 |
525 |
Dicephalospora rufocornea (Berk. Et Br.) Spooner |
|
7 |
526 |
Cribraria piriformis var. notabilis Rex ex G. Lister |
|
7 |
527 |
Cribraria languescens Rex |
|
7 |
528 |
Cribraria astrofusca G.W. Martin & Lovejoy |
|
7 |
529 |
Cribraria argillacea (Pers.) Pers. |
|
7 |
530 |
Coronophora sp. |
|
7 |
531 |
Cordyceps militaris (Vuill.) Fr. |
|
7 |
532 |
Coprinus disseminatus (Pers.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
7 |
533 |
Conocybe tenera (Schaeff.:Fr.) Fayod |
|
7 |
534 |
Coleosporium solidaginis (Schwein.) Thum. |
|
7 |
535 |
Chaetosphaerella sp. |
|
7 |
536 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var. flexuosa (Lister) G. Lister |
|
7 |
537 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var. descendens Emoto |
|
7 |
538 |
Calomyxa metallica (Berk.) Nieuwl. |
|
7 |
539 |
Boletus pseudocalopus Hongo |
|
7 |
540 |
Bertia moriformis (Tode) De Not. |
|
7 |
541 |
Beauveria bassiana (Bals.-Criv.) Vuill. |
|
7 |
542 |
Austroboletus gracilis (Peck) Wolfe |
|
7 |
543 |
Arcyria minuta Buchet |
|
7 |
544 |
Amanita rubescens Pers.: Fr. |
|
7 |
545 |
Amanita farinosa Schw. |
|
7 |
546 |
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) Swingle |
|
7 |
547 |
Xylaria magnoliae J.D.Rogers |
|
6 |
548 |
Xylaria hypoxylon (L.) Grev. |
|
6 |
549 |
Ustilago sp. |
|
6 |
550 |
Tyromyces chioneus (Fr.) Karst. |
|
6 |
551 |
Tylopilus felleus (Bull.:Fr.)Karst. |
|
6 |
552 |
Tylopilus castaneiceps Hongo |
|
6 |
553 |
Tylopilus aff. virens (Chiu) Hongo |
|
6 |
554 |
Tulostoma sp. |
|
6 |
555 |
Tubifera sp. |
|
6 |
556 |
Tubifera microsperma (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G.W. Martin |
|
6 |
557 |
Truncospora ochroleuca (Berk.) Pilat |
|
6 |
558 |
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeff.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
6 |
559 |
Trichia varia (Pers.) Pers. |
|
6 |
560 |
Trametes cervina (Schw.:Fr.) Bres. |
|
6 |
561 |
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode:Pers. |
|
6 |
562 |
Shiraia bambusicola Henn. |
|
6 |
563 |
Sebacina sp. |
|
6 |
564 |
Scleromitrula shiraiana (P. Henn.) Imai |
|
6 |
565 |
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Jacq.) Sacc. |
|
6 |
566 |
Russula violeipes Qu?l. |
|
6 |
567 |
Rosellinia necatrix Berl. ex Prill. |
|
6 |
568 |
Rimelia clavulifera (R?s?nen) Kurok. |
|
6 |
569 |
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.:Fr.) Orton |
|
6 |
570 |
Protomyces inouyei Henn. |
|
6 |
571 |
Porina sp. |
|
6 |
572 |
Podosordaria jugoyasan (Hara) Furuya & Udagawa |
|
6 |
573 |
Physopella ampelopsidis (Dietel & P. Syd.) Cummins & Ramachar |
|
6 |
574 |
Phyllosticta sp. |
|
6 |
575 |
Phomatospora aucubae (Shirai & Hara) Ts. Kobay. & Y. Suto |
|
6 |
576 |
Phlebia sp. |
|
6 |
577 |
Phellinus sp. |
|
6 |
578 |
Phellinus gilvus (Schwein.) Pat. |
|
6 |
579 |
Phallus rugulosus (Fisch.) O.Kuntze |
|
6 |
580 |
Phaeosolenia sp. |
|
6 |
581 |
Pezicula sp. |
|
6 |
582 |
Pestalotiopsis sp. |
|
6 |
583 |
Perenniporia fraxinea (Bull.) Ryvarden |
|
6 |
584 |
Parmotrema sp. |
|
6 |
585 |
Parmelinopsis sp. |
|
6 |
586 |
Pachyella clypeata (Schw.) Le Gal |
|
6 |
587 |
Otidea sp. |
|
6 |
588 |
Omphalina sp. |
|
6 |
589 |
Neobulgaria pura (Fr.) Petrak |
|
6 |
590 |
Naematoloma sublateritium (Fr.) Karst. |
|
6 |
591 |
Meliola sp. |
|
6 |
592 |
Melampsora sp. |
|
6 |
593 |
Marasmius purpureostriatus Hongo |
|
6 |
594 |
Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.: Fr.) Sing. |
|
6 |
595 |
Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.) Singer |
|
6 |
596 |
Lepista nuda (Bull.: Fr.) Cooke |
|
6 |
597 |
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Pers. |
|
6 |
598 |
Lentinellus ursinus (Fr.) Kuhn. |
|
6 |
599 |
Lambertella brunneola (Pat.) Le Gal |
|
6 |
600 |
Lactarius volemus (Fr.) Fr.? |
|
6 |
601 |
Lactarius laeticolorus (Imai) Imazeki |
|
6 |
602 |
Korfiella karnika D.C. Pant & V.P. Tewari |
|
6 |
603 |
Junghuhnia nitida (Fr.) Ryv. |
|
6 |
604 |
Isaria cicadae Miq. |
|
6 |
605 |
Hypomyces tremellicola (Ellis & Everh.) Rogerson |
|
6 |
606 |
Hymenochaete yasudai Imazeki |
|
6 |
607 |
Hygrocybe conica (Scop.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
6 |
608 |
Hydropus atrialbus (Murr.) Sing. |
|
6 |
609 |
Heterochaete delicate (Kl. ex Berk.) Bres. |
|
6 |
610 |
Helvella macropus (Pers.) P. Karst. |
|
6 |
611 |
Helvella ephippium Lev. |
|
6 |
612 |
Helicosporium sp. |
|
6 |
613 |
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quel. |
|
6 |
614 |
Gymnosporangium sp. |
|
6 |
615 |
Gerronema fibula (Bull.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
6 |
616 |
Favolaschia gelatina Har. Takah. & Degawa |
|
6 |
617 |
Entoloma clypeatum f. hybridum (Romagn.) Noordel. |
|
6 |
618 |
Diderma rugosum (Rex) T. Macbr. |
|
6 |
619 |
Dictyophora indusiata (Vent.:Pers.) Fisch. |
|
6 |
620 |
Cyclomyces tabacinus |
きたはだたけ,きぬはだたけ,キタハダタケ,キヌハダタケ |
6 |
621 |
Crepidotus applanatus (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
6 |
622 |
Craterium reticulatum Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
6 |
623 |
Cortinarius salor Fr. |
|
6 |
624 |
Coriolus versicolor (L.: Fr.) Qu?l. |
|
6 |
625 |
Coriolus strumosa (Fr.) Ryv. |
|
6 |
626 |
Coriolus brevis (Berk.) Aoshima |
|
6 |
627 |
Coleosporium sp. |
|
6 |
628 |
Clitopilus vernalis Har.Takah. & Degawa |
|
6 |
629 |
Clavicorona pyxidata (Pers.: Fr.) Doty |
|
6 |
630 |
Ciboria sp. |
|
6 |
631 |
Chrysomyxa sp. |
|
6 |
632 |
Cheilymenia sp. |
|
6 |
633 |
Chaetocalathus fragilis (Pat.) Singer |
|
6 |
634 |
Ceratiomyxa porioides (Alb. & Schwein.) J. Schrot., |
|
6 |
635 |
Calvatia fragilis (Vittad.) Morgan |
|
6 |
636 |
Caloscypha fulgens (Pers.) Boud. |
|
6 |
637 |
Calocera cornea (Batsch) Fr. |
|
6 |
638 |
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum (Berk. & Curt.) Sing. |
|
6 |
639 |
Bovista aspera Lev. |
|
6 |
640 |
Botrytis sp. |
|
6 |
641 |
Botryobasidium sp. |
|
6 |
642 |
Boletus auripes Peck |
|
6 |
643 |
Boletellus emodensis (Berk.) Sing. |
|
6 |
644 |
Aschersonia sp. |
|
6 |
645 |
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bres.) Niemela |
|
6 |
646 |
Annulohypoxylon sp. |
|
6 |
647 |
Amanita griseoturcosa T. Oda, C. Tanaka & Tsuda |
|
6 |
648 |
Amanita fulva Fr. |
|
6 |
649 |
Xylobolus spectabilis (Klotz.) Boidin |
|
5 |
650 |
Xylaria cubensis (Mont.) Fr. |
|
5 |
651 |
Tubeufia sp. |
|
5 |
652 |
Tuber borchii Vittad. |
|
5 |
653 |
Tremella fuciformis Berk. |
|
5 |
654 |
Tomentella sp. |
|
5 |
655 |
Thelephora aurantiotincta Corner |
|
5 |
656 |
Synnematomyces capitatus Kobayasi |
|
5 |
657 |
Synchytrium minutum (Pat.) Gaum. |
|
5 |
658 |
Strobilomyces strobilaceus (Scop.:Fr.) Berk. |
|
5 |
659 |
Stereostratum sp. |
|
5 |
660 |
Skeletocutis nivea (Jungh.) Keller |
|
5 |
661 |
Sirobasidium sp. |
|
5 |
662 |
Septoria sp. |
|
5 |
663 |
Russula laurocerasi Melzer |
|
5 |
664 |
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeff.) Fr. |
|
5 |
665 |
Rubinoboletus monstrosus Har. Takah. |
|
5 |
666 |
Retiboletus ornatipes (Peck) Manfr. Binder & Bresinsky |
|
5 |
667 |
Resupinatus sp. |
|
5 |
668 |
Rectipilus fasciculatus (Pers.) Agerer |
|
5 |
669 |
Punctelia subflava (Taylor) Elix & J. Johnst. |
|
5 |
670 |
Puccinia tokyensis P. Syd. & Syd. |
|
5 |
671 |
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumach.) Korn. |
|
5 |
672 |
Puccinia glechomatis DC. |
|
5 |
673 |
Pterula sp. |
|
5 |
674 |
Psathyrella candolleana (Fr.) Maire |
|
5 |
675 |
Poria sp. |
|
5 |
676 |
Polyporus mikawai Lloyd |
|
5 |
677 |
Polyporus arcularius Batsch.: Fr. |
|
5 |
678 |
Pluteus umbrosus (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
5 |
679 |
Pleurotus sp. |
|
5 |
680 |
Pistillaria sp. |
|
5 |
681 |
Physciella melanchra (Hue) Essl. |
|
5 |
682 |
Physcia sp. |
|
5 |
683 |
Physarum tenerum Rex |
|
5 |
684 |
Physarum penetrale Rex |
|
5 |
685 |
Physarum cremiluteum Y.F. Chen & C.H. Liu |
|
5 |
686 |
Phyllactinia sp. |
|
5 |
687 |
Phragmidium pauciloculare Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
5 |
688 |
Pholiota nameko (S.Ito) S.Ito & Imai in Imai |
|
5 |
689 |
Phakopsora sp. |
|
5 |
690 |
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
5 |
691 |
Phaeophyscia sp. |
|
5 |
692 |
Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacq. Ex Fr.) Donk |
|
5 |
693 |
Ophioceras sp. |
|
5 |
694 |
Octaviania columellifera Y.Kobayashi |
|
5 |
695 |
Nectria pseudotrichia (Schwein.) Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
5 |
696 |
Mycena amygdalina (Pers.) Sing. |
|
5 |
697 |
Morchella esculenta (L.:Fr.)Pers. var.esculenta |
|
5 |
698 |
Morchella esculenta (L.) Pers. |
|
5 |
699 |
Moesziomyces bullatus (J. Schrot.) Vanky |
|
5 |
700 |
Moellerodiscus sp. |
|
5 |
701 |
Microstoma floccosum (Schwein.) Raitv. |
|
5 |
702 |
Microstoma floccosa var. floccosa |
しろきつねのさかずき,シロキツネノサカズキ |
5 |
703 |
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Bremek. ex G.W. Martin & Alexop. |
|
5 |
704 |
Licea biforis Morgan |
|
5 |
705 |
Lepidoderma tigrinum (Schrad.) Rostaf. |
|
5 |
706 |
Lenzites betulina (L.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
5 |
707 |
Leccinum hortonii (A.H.Smith & Thiers) Hongo & Nagasawa |
|
5 |
708 |
Lecanora pulverulenta Mull. Arg. |
|
5 |
709 |
Lanopila nipponica (Kawam.) Y.Kobayashi |
|
5 |
710 |
Lamproderma sauteri Rostaf. |
|
5 |
711 |
Lactarius glutininitens Har.Takah. |
|
5 |
712 |
Laccaria bicolor (Maire)P.D.Orton |
|
5 |
713 |
Laccaria amethystea (Bull.) Murr. |
|
5 |
714 |
Isaria sinclairii Lloyd |
|
5 |
715 |
Ionomidotis frondosa (Kobayashi) Korf |
|
5 |
716 |
Inonotus tabacinus (Mont.) G. Cunn. |
|
5 |
717 |
Inocybe praetervisa Quel. |
|
5 |
718 |
Inocybe kobayashii Hongo |
|
5 |
719 |
Inocybe geophylla (Sow.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
5 |
720 |
Hypomyces microspermus Rogerson & Samuels |
|
5 |
721 |
Hymenochaete sp. |
|
5 |
722 |
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murrill |
|
5 |
723 |
Hyalosphaera sp. |
|
5 |
724 |
Heterodermia japonica (M. Sato) Swinscow & Krog |
|
5 |
725 |
Helvella lacunosa Afzel. |
|
5 |
726 |
Hebeloma spoliatum (Fr.) Karst. |
|
5 |
727 |
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fr.) Bresadola |
|
5 |
728 |
Geastrum trichiferum (Rick) Fisch. |
|
5 |
729 |
Flammulina velutipes (Curtis) Singer |
|
5 |
730 |
Fistulina hepatica Schaeff.:Fr. |
|
5 |
731 |
Fistulina hepatica Schaeff.: Fr. |
|
5 |
732 |
Favolaschia sp. |
|
5 |
733 |
Enerthenema papillatum (Pers.) Rostaf. |
|
5 |
734 |
Endogone flammicorona Trappe & Gerd. |
|
5 |
735 |
Dimerella lutea (Dicks.) Trevis. |
|
5 |
736 |
Didymium marineri G. Moreno |
|
5 |
737 |
Didymium floccosum G.W. Martin, K.S. Thind & Rehill |
|
5 |
738 |
Datronia mollis (Sommerf.: Fr.) Donk |
|
5 |
739 |
Cyphella sp. |
|
5 |
740 |
Crinipellis rhizomorphica Har.Takah. |
|
5 |
741 |
Cribraria violacea Rex |
|
5 |
742 |
Cribraria piriformis var. notabilis Rex |
|
5 |
743 |
Craterium leucocephalum var. scyphoides (Cooke & Balf. f. ex Massee) G. Lister |
|
5 |
744 |
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers. ex J.F. Gmel.) Ditmar |
|
5 |
745 |
Cortinarius nemorensis (Fr.) J.E. Lange |
|
5 |
746 |
Conocybe antipus (Lasch:Fr.) Fayod |
|
5 |
747 |
Comatricha laxa Rostaf. |
|
5 |
748 |
Collema subflaccidum Degel. |
|
5 |
749 |
Coccoidea quercicola Henn. & Shirai |
|
5 |
750 |
Clitocybe trogioides var. odorifera Har. Takah. |
|
5 |
751 |
Clavulina cristata (Holmsk.:Fr.) Schroet. |
|
5 |
752 |
Cladonia macilenta Hoffm. |
|
5 |
753 |
Chrysothrix candelaris (L.) J.R.Laundon |
|
5 |
754 |
Chaetosphaeria sp. |
|
5 |
755 |
Ceratiomyxa sp. |
|
5 |
756 |
Cantharellus minor Peck |
|
5 |
757 |
Calvatia sp. |
|
5 |
758 |
Bryoscyphus sp. |
|
5 |
759 |
Bovista sp. |
|
5 |
760 |
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Quel.) Sing. |
|
5 |
761 |
Boletus violaceofuscus Chiu |
|
5 |
762 |
Boletus subvelutipes Peck |
|
5 |
763 |
Boletus fraternus Peck |
|
5 |
764 |
Blumeria graminis (DC.) Speer |
|
5 |
765 |
Bertia sp. |
|
5 |
766 |
Badhamia affinis Rostaf. |
|
5 |
767 |
Astrocystis sp. |
|
5 |
768 |
Astraeus hygrometricus Morgan |
|
5 |
769 |
Aspergillus sp. |
|
5 |
770 |
Arrhenia sp. |
|
5 |
771 |
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagn.) Herink |
|
5 |
772 |
Armillaria gallica Marxm. & Romagn. |
|
5 |
773 |
Armatella litseae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd. |
|
5 |
774 |
Amanita roseolamellata |
|
5 |
775 |
Amanita orientigemmata Zhu L. Yang & Yoshim. Doi |
|
5 |
776 |
Amanita hemibapha (Berk. & Br.) Sacc. |
|
5 |
777 |
Aleurodiscus sp. |
|
5 |
778 |
Agaricus praeclaresquamosus A.E. Freeman |
|
5 |
779 |
Zaghouania phillyreae Pat. |
|
4 |
780 |
Xylaria magnolia J.D.Rogers |
|
4 |
781 |
Xerocomus nigromaculatus Hongo |
|
4 |
782 |
Ustilago kuehneana R. Wolff |
|
4 |
783 |
Uromyces lespedezae-procumbentis (Schwein.) Lagerh. |
|
4 |
784 |
Tyromyces incarnatus Imazeki |
|
4 |
785 |
Tylopilus fuligineoviolaceus Har. Takah. |
|
4 |
786 |
Tylopilus eximius (Peck) Sing. |
|
4 |
787 |
Tuber indicum Cooke et Massee |
|
4 |
788 |
Tricholosporum porphyrophyllum (S. Imai) Guzman ex T.J. Baroni |
|
4 |
789 |
Tricholomopsis decora (Fr.) Sing. |
|
4 |
790 |
Tricholoma foliicola Har. Takah. |
|
4 |
791 |
Trichoderma polysporum (Link) Rifai |
|
4 |
792 |
Trichia contorta (Ditmar) Rostaf. |
|
4 |
793 |
Trametes versicolor (L.) Lloyd |
|
4 |
794 |
Torrubiella sp. |
|
4 |
795 |
Taphrina deformans (Berk.) Tul. |
|
4 |
796 |
Tapesia sp. |
|
4 |
797 |
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow in Murr. |
|
4 |
798 |
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Kuhner & Romagn. ex Hora) Sing. |
|
4 |
799 |
Strobilomyces strobilaceus (Scop.) Berk. |
|
4 |
800 |
Strobilomyces confusus Sing. |
|
4 |
801 |
Stereostratum corticioides (Berk. & Broome) Magn. |
|
4 |
802 |
Stereocaulon exutum Nyl. |
|
4 |
803 |
Stemonitopsis typhina (F.H. Wigg.) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
4 |
804 |
Stemonitopsis sp. |
|
4 |
805 |
Stemonitis herbatica Peck |
|
4 |
806 |
Stemonaria longa (Peck) Nann.-Bremek., R. Sharma & Y. Yamam. |
|
4 |
807 |
Steccherinum murashkinskyi (Burt) Maas G. |
|
4 |
808 |
Spinellus fusiger |
たけはりかび,タケハリカビ |
4 |
809 |
Sphaerocreas pubescens Sacc. & Ellis |
|
4 |
810 |
Sphacelotheca hydropiperis (Schumach.) de Bary |
|
4 |
811 |
Sordaria sp. |
|
4 |
812 |
Seuratia millardetii (Racib.) Meeker |
|
4 |
813 |
Sclerogaster sp. |
|
4 |
814 |
Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.) Pers. |
|
4 |
815 |
Sarcoscypha sp. |
|
4 |
816 |
Russula chloroides (Krombh.) Bres. |
|
4 |
817 |
Russula albonigra (Krombh.) Fr. |
|
4 |
818 |
Rhytidhysterium sp. |
|
4 |
819 |
Rhodophyllus rhodopolius (Fr.) Qu?l. |
|
4 |
820 |
Rhodophyllus murrayi f. albus (Hiroe) Hongo |
|
4 |
821 |
Rhodocybe sp. |
|
4 |
822 |
Pyrenula sp. |
|
4 |
823 |
Pulveroboletus brunneoscabrosus Har. Takahashi |
|
4 |
824 |
Puccinia velutina Kakish. & S. Sato |
|
4 |
825 |
Puccinia oenanthes-stoloniferae S. Ito ex Tranzschel |
|
4 |
826 |
Puccinia allii (DC.) F. Rudolphi |
|
4 |
827 |
Psathyrella multissima (Imai) Hongo |
|
4 |
828 |
Polyporus emerici Cooke |
|
4 |
829 |
Polyporus alveolaris (DC.) Bondartsev & Singer |
|
4 |
830 |
Polyporellus fusco-lineatus (Berk. et Br.) Reid |
|
4 |
831 |
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) de Bary |
|
4 |
832 |
Pluteus thomsonii (Berk. & Br.) Dennis |
|
4 |
833 |
Pluteus cervinus P. Kumm. |
|
4 |
834 |
Pluteus aurantiorugosus (Trog) Sacc. |
|
4 |
835 |
Pleurotus salmoneostramineus L.Vass. |
|
4 |
836 |
Pleurocybella porrigens (Pers.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
4 |
837 |
Pleurocolla sp. |
|
4 |
838 |
Physarum viride f. incanum (Lister) Y. Yamam. |
|
4 |
839 |
Physarum florigerum (Meyl.) Y. Yamam. |
|
4 |
840 |
Physarum cremiluteum Liu & Y. Chen |
|
4 |
841 |
Phyllachora ficuum Niessl |
|
4 |
842 |
Phycomyces nitens (C. Agardh) Kunze |
|
4 |
843 |
Phragmidium rosae-multiflorae Dietel |
|
4 |
844 |
Phomatospora sp. |
|
4 |
845 |
Phellinus xeranticus (Berk.) Pegler |
|
4 |
846 |
Phellinus lonicerinus (Bondartsev) Bondartsev & Singer |
|
4 |
847 |
Phanerochaete galactites (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden |
|
4 |
848 |
Phanerochaete galactites |
|
4 |
849 |
Phallus tenuis (Fisch.) Kuntze |
|
4 |
850 |
Phallus sp. |
|
4 |
851 |
Phakopsora kraunhiae Dietel |
|
4 |
852 |
Phaeophyscia limbata (Poelt) Kashiw. |
|
4 |
853 |
Phaeomarasmius sp. |
|
4 |
854 |
Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr.) Pat. |
|
4 |
855 |
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.:Fr.) Maire |
|
4 |
856 |
Peziza michelii (Boud.) Dennis |
|
4 |
857 |
Pertusaria subfallens Vain. |
|
4 |
858 |
Perichaena vermicularis (Schwein.) Rostaf. |
|
4 |
859 |
Perichaena chrysosperma (Curr.) Lister |
|
4 |
860 |
Perenniporia tephropora (Mont.) Ryv. |
|
4 |
861 |
Penicillium roqueforti Thom |
|
4 |
862 |
Penicilliopsis clavariiformis Solms |
|
4 |
863 |
Penicilliopsis clavariaeformis Solms-Laubach |
|
4 |
864 |
Paxillus involutus (Batsch:Fr.) Fr.? |
|
4 |
865 |
Paxillus curtisii Berk. |
|
4 |
866 |
Parmotrema mellissii (C.W. Dodge) Hale |
|
4 |
867 |
Oudemansiella radicata (Relhan: Fr.) Sing. |
|
4 |
868 |
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilbn. Et Ryv. |
|
4 |
869 |
Octospora sp. |
|
4 |
870 |
Octaviania sp. |
|
4 |
871 |
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Gillet |
|
4 |
872 |
Mycena haematopoda (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
4 |
873 |
Mycena galericulata (Scop.: Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
4 |
874 |
Mutinus caninus (Pers.) Fr. |
|
4 |
875 |
Mucor sp. |
|
4 |
876 |
Microporus flabelliformis (Fr.) O. Kuntze |
|
4 |
877 |
Melanogaster sp. |
|
4 |
878 |
Marasmius cohaerens (A. & S.:Fr.) Cke. & Quel. |
|
4 |
879 |
Lyophyllum sp. |
|
4 |
880 |
Lyophyllum shimeji (Kawam.) Hongo |
|
4 |
881 |
Lycogala conicum Pers. |
|
4 |
882 |
Linderia bicolumnata (Lloyd) Cunn. |
|
4 |
883 |
Lindbladia cribrarioides (Emoto) M.L. Farr & Alexop. |
|
4 |
884 |
Limacella sp. |
|
4 |
885 |
Lepiota clypeolaria forma umbrinisquamosa |
|
4 |
886 |
Lepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.:Fr.) Gill.s.lat. |
|
4 |
887 |
Leotia lubrica forma lubrica |
|
4 |
888 |
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Pers.: Fr. |
|
4 |
889 |
Leccinum griseum (Quel.) Sing.? |
|
4 |
890 |
Lamproderma cribrarioides (Fr.) R.E. Fr. |
|
4 |
891 |
Lactarius piperatus (Scop.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
4 |
892 |
Lactarius gerardii Peck |
|
4 |
893 |
Lachnellula sp. |
|
4 |
894 |
Kuehneola sp. |
|
4 |
895 |
Isaria japonica Yasuda |
|
4 |
896 |
Irpex lacteus Fr. |
|
4 |
897 |
Ionomidotis frondosa (Kobayasi) Kobayasi & Korf |
|
4 |
898 |
Inocybe umbratica Quel. |
|
4 |
899 |
Inocybe glabripes |
|
4 |
900 |
Hypomyces penicillatus Tokiwa & Okuda |
|
4 |
901 |
Hypomyces chlorinigenus Rogerson & Samuels |
|
4 |
902 |
Hypholoma fasciculare (Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
4 |
903 |
Hydnochaete sp. |
|
4 |
904 |
Hyaloscyphaceae sp. |
|
4 |
905 |
Hemimycena delicatella (Mycena lactea) |
|
4 |
906 |
Hansfordia sp. |
|
4 |
907 |
Gymnopilus spectabilis (Fr.) Sing. |
|
4 |
908 |
Gymnopilus liquiritiae (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
4 |
909 |
Guepinia spathularia (Schw.) Fr. |
|
4 |
910 |
Gomphus sp. |
|
4 |
911 |
Gerronema nemorale Har. Takahashi |
|
4 |
912 |
Geniculosporium sp. |
|
4 |
913 |
Geastrum velutinum (Morg.) Fisch. |
|
4 |
914 |
Ganoderma australe (Fr.) Pat. |
|
4 |
915 |
Flammulina velutipes (Curt.: Fr.) Sing. |
|
4 |
916 |
Flagelloscypha sp. |
|
4 |
917 |
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeff.) With. |
|
4 |
918 |
Favolus acervatus (Lloyd) Sotome & T. Hatt. |
|
4 |
919 |
Exobasidium vexans Massee |
|
4 |
920 |
Exidia uvapassa Lloyd |
|
4 |
921 |
Epicoccum sp. |
|
4 |
922 |
Epibryon sp. |
|
4 |
923 |
Enteridium sp. |
|
4 |
924 |
Elaphomyces sp. |
|
4 |
925 |
Dimerella sp. |
|
4 |
926 |
Didymium megalosporum Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
4 |
927 |
Didymium megalosporum Berk. & M.A. |
|
4 |
928 |
Dictyophora indusiata (Vent.:Pers.)Fisch. |
|
4 |
929 |
Dictyopanus gloeocystidiatus Corner |
|
4 |
930 |
Dicephalospora sp. |
|
4 |
931 |
Dicephalospora rufocornea (Berk. et Br.) Spooner |
|
4 |
932 |
Diachea subsessilis Peck |
|
4 |
933 |
Dendrothele sp. |
|
4 |
934 |
Daedaleopsis styracina (P. Henn. et Shirai.) Imazeki |
|
4 |
935 |
Daedaleopsis purpurea (Cke.) Imaz. et Aoshi. |
|
4 |
936 |
Cystoderma sp. |
|
4 |
937 |
Crinipellis sp. |
|
4 |
938 |
Crinipellis caulicianalis |
かやねだけ,カヤネダケ |
4 |
939 |
Cresponea proximata (Nyl.) Egea & Torrente |
|
4 |
940 |
Craterium aureum (Schumach.) Rostaf. |
|
4 |
941 |
Cortinarius violaceus (L.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
4 |
942 |
Coltricia montagnei (Fr.) Murrill |
|
4 |
943 |
Coltricia montagnei (Berk.:Fr.) Murr. |
|
4 |
944 |
Collybia effusa Har. Takahashi |
|
4 |
945 |
Colletotrichum sp. |
|
4 |
946 |
Collaria elegans (Racib.) Dhillon & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
4 |
947 |
Coleosporium zanthoxyli Dietel & P. Syd. |
|
4 |
948 |
Clitocybe gibba (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
4 |
949 |
Cladonia coniocraea (Floerke) Spreng. |
|
4 |
950 |
Ciborinia shiraiana |
きつねのわん,キツネノワン |
4 |
951 |
Choanephora sp. |
|
4 |
952 |
Chlorencoelia versiformis (Pers). Dixon |
|
4 |
953 |
Chaetomium sp. |
|
4 |
954 |
Cerrena unicolor (Fr.) Murr. |
|
4 |
955 |
Camarops polysperma (Mont.) J.H. Mill. |
|
4 |
956 |
Calocera cornea (Batsch:Fr.) Fr. |
|
4 |
957 |
Buellia sp. |
|
4 |
958 |
Botryosphaeria sp. |
|
4 |
959 |
Bombardia sp. |
|
4 |
960 |
Boletus ventricosus Taneyama & Har. Takah. |
|
4 |
961 |
Boletus reticulatus Schaeff. |
|
4 |
962 |
Boletus ornatipes Peck |
|
4 |
963 |
Boletus nigromaculatus (Hongo) Har. Takah. |
|
4 |
964 |
Boletus aokii Hongo |
|
4 |
965 |
Boletellus sp. |
|
4 |
966 |
Bolbitius sp. |
|
4 |
967 |
Bjerkandera adusta (Willd.: Fr.) Karsten |
|
4 |
968 |
Bisporella citrina (Batsch) Korf & S.E. Carp. |
|
4 |
969 |
Basidioradulum radula (Fr.) Nobles |
|
4 |
970 |
Asteridiella aucubae (Henn.) Hansf. |
|
4 |
971 |
Arcyria insignis Kalchbr. & Cooke |
|
4 |
972 |
Arcyria globosa Schwein. |
|
4 |
973 |
Antrodiella zonata (Berk.) Ryvarden |
|
4 |
974 |
Anthracoidea sp. |
|
4 |
975 |
Amanitopsis avellaneosquamosa S. Imai |
|
4 |
976 |
Amanita verna (Bull.) Lam. |
|
4 |
977 |
Amanita oberwinklerana Zhu L. Yang & Yoshim. Doi |
|
4 |
978 |
Amanita longistriata Imai |
|
4 |
979 |
Aleurodiscus mirabilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hohn. |
|
4 |
980 |
Albugo achyranthis (Henn.) Miyabe |
|
4 |
981 |
Agaricus praeclaresquamosus Freeman |
|
4 |
982 |
sirobasidium sp. |
|
3 |
983 |
Xylocoremium sp. |
|
3 |
984 |
Xylobolus sp. |
|
3 |
985 |
Xylaria carpophila (Pers.) Fr. |
|
3 |
986 |
Xerula sp. |
|
3 |
987 |
Xerula pudens (Pers.) Sing. |
|
3 |
988 |
Wynnea gigantea Berk. et Curt. |
|
3 |
989 |
Volvariella speciosa var.gloiocephala |
|
3 |
990 |
Verticillium sp. |
|
3 |
991 |
Urocystis pseudoanemones Denchev. Kakish. & Y. Harada |
|
3 |
992 |
Uredinella sp. |
|
3 |
993 |
Uncinula kusanoi Syd. & P. Syd var. kusanoi |
|
3 |
994 |
Tylopilus virens (W.F. Chiu) Hongo |
|
3 |
995 |
Tylopilus valens (Corner) Hongo & Nagasawa |
|
3 |
996 |
Tylopilus severus Har.Takahashi |
|
3 |
997 |
Tylopilus otsuensis Hongo |
|
3 |
998 |
Tylopilus neofelleus f. olivaceus Hid. Takah. |
|
3 |
999 |
Turbinellus floccosus (Schwein.) Earle |
|
3 |
1000 |
Tubifera dimorphotheca Nann.-Bremek. & Loer. |
|
3 |
1001 |
Tubaria sp. |
|
3 |
1002 |
Tubaria furfuracea (Pers.:Fr.) Gill. |
|
3 |
1003 |
Tubaria furfuracea (Pers.) Gillet |
|
3 |
1004 |
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeff.: Fr.) Sing. |
|
3 |
1005 |
Trichocoma paradoxa Junghuhn |
|
3 |
1006 |
Trichaptum parvulum (Yasuda) T. Hatt. & Ryvarden |
|
3 |
1007 |
Trichaptum biforme (Fr.) Ryvarden |
|
3 |
1008 |
Tremella iduensis Kobayasi |
|
3 |
1009 |
Synnematomyces sp. |
|
3 |
1010 |
Synchytrium stellariae Fuckel |
|
3 |
1011 |
Synchytrium decipiens Farl. |
|
3 |
1012 |
Suillus luteus (L:Fr.)S.F.Gray |
|
3 |
1013 |
Suillus grevillei (Klotz.) Sing. |
|
3 |
1014 |
Suillus granulatus (L.:Fr.) O.Kuntze |
|
3 |
1015 |
Suillus bovinus (L.) Roussel |
|
3 |
1016 |
Subulicystidium longisporum (Pat.) Parmasto |
|
3 |
1017 |
Stromatoscypha sp. |
|
3 |
1018 |
Strobilurus stephanocystis (K?hner & Romagn. ex Hora) Singer |
|
3 |
1019 |
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Sing. |
|
3 |
1020 |
Stilbella sp. |
|
3 |
1021 |
Stereum rugosum (Pers.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
3 |
1022 |
Stereum gausapatum Fr.:Fr. |
|
3 |
1023 |
Stereopsis burtianum (Peck) Reid |
|
3 |
1024 |
Steccherinum sp. |
|
3 |
1025 |
Steccherinum rhois (Schw.) Banker |
|
3 |
1026 |
Stachybotrys sp. |
|
3 |
1027 |
Solenia sp. |
|
3 |
1028 |
Sirobasidium magnum Boedijn |
|
3 |
1029 |
Simocybe sp. |
|
3 |
1030 |
Seuratia sp. |
|
3 |
1031 |
Scleroderma citrinum Pers. |
|
3 |
1032 |
Sclerocystis coremioides Berk. & Broome |
|
3 |
1033 |
Schizosaccharomyces pombe Lindner |
|
3 |
1034 |
Russula neoemetica Hongo |
|
3 |
1035 |
Russula earlei Peck |
|
3 |
1036 |
Russula chloroides Kalchbr. |
|
3 |
1037 |
Roseofomes sudflexibilis (Berk. Et Curt.) Aoshi. |
|
3 |
1038 |
Roridomyces roridus (Fr.) Rexer |
|
3 |
1039 |
Rhytisma prini (Schwein.) Fr. |
|
3 |
1040 |
Rhytidhysteron sp. |
|
3 |
1041 |
Rhodophyllus cyanoniger (Hongo) Hongo |
|
3 |
1042 |
Rhodophyllus ater Hongo |
|
3 |
1043 |
Rhizopus sexualis (G. Sm.) Callen |
|
3 |
1044 |
Reticularia splendens Meyl. |
|
3 |
1045 |
Pyrrhoderma adamantinum (Berk.) Imaz. |
|
3 |
1046 |
Pycnostysanus sp. |
|
3 |
1047 |
Pycnoporus coccineus (Fr.) Bond. et Sing. |
|
3 |
1048 |
Pucciniastrum kusanoi Dietel |
|
3 |
1049 |
Pucciniastrum agrimoniae (DC.) Tranzschel |
|
3 |
1050 |
Puccinia zoysiae Dietel |
|
3 |
1051 |
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var. tovariae Arthur |
|
3 |
1052 |
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers. |
|
3 |
1053 |
Puccinia nishidana Henn. |
|
3 |
1054 |
Puccinia lantanae Farl. |
|
3 |
1055 |
Puccinia hemerocallidis Thum. |
|
3 |
1056 |
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton |
|
3 |
1057 |
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scop.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
3 |
1058 |
Pseudofavolus miquelii (Mont.) Pat. |
|
3 |
1059 |
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bull.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
3 |
1060 |
Pseudocercospora sp. |
|
3 |
1061 |
Pseudocercospora atromarginalis (G.F. Atk.) Deighton |
|
3 |
1062 |
Psathyrella bipellis (Quel.) A.H.Smith |
|
3 |
1063 |
Porpidia albocaerulescens (Wulfen) Hertel & Knoph |
|
3 |
1064 |
Polycephalomyces sp. |
|
3 |
1065 |
Podostroma cornu-damae (Pat.) Boedijn |
|
3 |
1066 |
Pluteus nanus (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1067 |
Pleochaeta shiraiana (Henn.) Kimbr. & Korf |
|
3 |
1068 |
Pilobolus sp. |
|
3 |
1069 |
Pileolaria klugkistiana (Dietel) Dietel |
|
3 |
1070 |
Physcia orientalis Kashiw. |
|
3 |
1071 |
Physarum leucophaeum Fr. |
|
3 |
1072 |
Physalacria cryptomeriae Berthier & Rogerson |
|
3 |
1073 |
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Per.: Fr.)Sing. |
|
3 |
1074 |
Phyllactinia moricola (Henn.) Homma |
|
3 |
1075 |
Phyllachora phyllostachydis Hara |
|
3 |
1076 |
Pholiota squarrosa (Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1077 |
Phillipsia domingensis Berk. |
|
3 |
1078 |
Phellinus linteus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Teng |
|
3 |
1079 |
Phanerochaete sordida (Karst) Eriks. & Ryv. |
|
3 |
1080 |
Phakopsora ampelopsidis Dietel & P. Syd. |
|
3 |
1081 |
Phaeophyscia endococcinodes (Poelt) Essl. |
|
3 |
1082 |
Peziza arvernensis Boud. |
|
3 |
1083 |
Peronospora media Gaum. |
|
3 |
1084 |
Peniophora sp. |
|
3 |
1085 |
Penicilliopsis clavariaeformis Solms-Laubach. |
|
3 |
1086 |
Parmelia rudecta Ach. |
|
3 |
1087 |
Panellus stipticus (Bull.) P. Karst. |
|
3 |
1088 |
Panaeolus sp. |
|
3 |
1089 |
Oudemansiella pudens (Pers.) Pegler |
|
3 |
1090 |
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrad.:Fr.) Hohnel? |
|
3 |
1091 |
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrad.:Fr.) Hohnel |
|
3 |
1092 |
Oligoporus caesius (Schrad.: Fr.) Gilbn. et Ryv. |
|
3 |
1093 |
Octaviania durianelloides Orihara |
|
3 |
1094 |
Ochropsora kraunhiae (Dietel) Dietel |
|
3 |
1095 |
Mycosphaerella sp. |
|
3 |
1096 |
Mycena pura (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1097 |
Mycena niveipes (Murr.) Murr. |
|
3 |
1098 |
Mutinus bambusinus (Zoll.) Fisch. |
|
3 |
1099 |
Milesina microspora Hirats. |
|
3 |
1100 |
Milesina exigua Faull |
|
3 |
1101 |
Microporus subaffinis (Lloyd) Imaz. |
|
3 |
1102 |
Microporus longisporus T. Hatt. |
|
3 |
1103 |
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Pers.:Fr.) Murr. |
|
3 |
1104 |
Melanographium sp. |
|
3 |
1105 |
Melampsoridium betulinum (Pers.) Kleb. |
|
3 |
1106 |
Melampsora hypericorum (DC.) J. Schrot. |
|
3 |
1107 |
Marasmius pulcherripes Peck |
|
3 |
1108 |
Marasmius opulentus Har. Takah. |
|
3 |
1109 |
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rostaf. |
|
3 |
1110 |
Lopharia marabilis (Berk. et Br.) Pat. |
|
3 |
1111 |
Lepista sp. |
|
3 |
1112 |
Lepista nuda (Bull.) Cooke |
|
3 |
1113 |
Lepista irina (Fr.) Bigelow |
|
3 |
1114 |
Lepiota cristata (Bolt.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1115 |
Lepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.) P. Kumm. |
|
3 |
1116 |
Leccinum rhodoporosum Har. Takah. |
|
3 |
1117 |
Leccinum extremiorientale (L.Vass.) Sing. |
|
3 |
1118 |
Leccinellum sp. |
|
3 |
1119 |
Leccinellum griseum (Quel.) Bresinsky & Manfr. Binder |
|
3 |
1120 |
Lecanora sp. |
|
3 |
1121 |
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bull.) Murrill |
|
3 |
1122 |
Lactarius violascens (J. Otto) Fr. |
|
3 |
1123 |
Lactarius uvidus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr |
|
3 |
1124 |
Lactarius gerardii Pk. |
|
3 |
1125 |
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bull.) Pat. |
|
3 |
1126 |
Lachnum abnorme (Mont.) J.H. Haines & Dumont |
|
3 |
1127 |
Kuehneromyces sp. |
|
3 |
1128 |
Kordyana commelinae Sawada |
|
3 |
1129 |
Kobayasia nipponica (Kobayasi) S. Imai & A. Kawam. |
|
3 |
1130 |
Junghuhnia nitida (Pers.) Ryvarden |
|
3 |
1131 |
Isaria farinosa (Dick.) Fr. |
|
3 |
1132 |
Inonotus xeranticus (Berk.) Imaz. et Aoshi. |
|
3 |
1133 |
Inonotus sciurinus Imazeki |
|
3 |
1134 |
Inocybe nodulospora Kobayashi |
|
3 |
1135 |
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck |
|
3 |
1136 |
Hypomyces transformans Peck |
|
3 |
1137 |
Hypomyces roseus (Pers.) Sacc. |
|
3 |
1138 |
Hypocrea pulvinata Fuckel |
|
3 |
1139 |
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Pers.: Fr.) Phill. |
|
3 |
1140 |
Hydnum repandum L.:Fr. |
|
3 |
1141 |
Hydnotrya sp. |
|
3 |
1142 |
Hydnellum sp. |
|
3 |
1143 |
Humaria sp. |
|
3 |
1144 |
Hobsonia christiansenii B.L. Brady |
|
3 |
1145 |
Heterobasidion insularis (Murr.) Ryv. |
|
3 |
1146 |
Herpomyces sp. |
|
3 |
1147 |
Hericium ramosum (Merat) Letellier |
|
3 |
1148 |
Henningsomyces sp. |
|
3 |
1149 |
Helvella atra Koenig.:Fr. |
|
3 |
1150 |
Helvella acetabulum (L.) Quel. |
|
3 |
1151 |
Helvella acetabulum (L.) Qu?l. |
|
3 |
1152 |
Gyroporus sp. |
|
3 |
1153 |
Gyroporus castaneus (Bull.:Fr.) Quel. |
|
3 |
1154 |
Gyromitra esculenta (Pers.) Fr. |
|
3 |
1155 |
Gyrodon sp. |
|
3 |
1156 |
Guignardia sp. |
|
3 |
1157 |
Graphis tenella Ach. |
|
3 |
1158 |
Gomphus floccosus (Schw.) Sing. |
|
3 |
1159 |
Glonium sp. |
|
3 |
1160 |
Glomus pubescens (Sacc. & Ellis) Trappe & Gerd. |
|
3 |
1161 |
Geastrum velutinum Morgan |
|
3 |
1162 |
Galiella celebica (Henn.) Nannf. |
|
3 |
1163 |
Galerina sphagnorum (Pers.:Fr.) Kuhn. |
|
3 |
1164 |
Fusarium sp. |
|
3 |
1165 |
Fuligo gyrosa (Rostaf.) E. Jahn |
|
3 |
1166 |
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz: Fr.) Karst. |
|
3 |
1167 |
Favolaschia gelatina Har.Takah & Degawa |
|
3 |
1168 |
Exidia sp. |
|
3 |
1169 |
Erysiphe gracilis R.Y. Zheng & G.Q. Chen |
|
3 |
1170 |
Erysiphe glycines F.L. Tai |
|
3 |
1171 |
Epichloe typhina (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
3 |
1172 |
Elmerina holophaea (Pat.) Parmasto |
|
3 |
1173 |
Discina sp. |
|
3 |
1174 |
Dimerium sp. |
|
3 |
1175 |
Didymium marineri G. Moreno, Illana & Heykoop |
|
3 |
1176 |
Diderma umbilicatum Pers. |
|
3 |
1177 |
Diderma subdictyospermum (Rostaf.) G. Lister |
|
3 |
1178 |
Diderma saundersii (Berk. & Broome ex Massee) Lado |
|
3 |
1179 |
Diderma platycarpum var. berkeleyanum Nann.-Bremek. |
|
3 |
1180 |
Diderma floriforme var. subfloriforme (Cand. & Nann.-Bremek.) Y. Yamam. |
|
3 |
1181 |
Dictyocatenulata sp. |
|
3 |
1182 |
Descolea flavoannulata (Lj.N. Vassiljeva) E. Horak |
|
3 |
1183 |
Dasyscyphella longistipitata Hosoya |
|
3 |
1184 |
Daldinia vernicosa (Schw.) Ces. Et de Not. |
|
3 |
1185 |
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.: Fr.) Bond. et Sing. |
|
3 |
1186 |
Dacryopinax spathularia (Schwein.) G.W. Martin |
|
3 |
1187 |
Cystoagaricus strobilomyces (Murrill) Singer |
|
3 |
1188 |
Cylindrobasidium sp. |
|
3 |
1189 |
Cryptoporus volvatus (Peck) Shear |
|
3 |
1190 |
Crucibulum laeve (Huds. ex Relh) Kambly |
|
3 |
1191 |
Cribraria purpurea Schrad. |
|
3 |
1192 |
Cribraria minutissima Schwein. |
|
3 |
1193 |
Cribraria confusa Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
3 |
1194 |
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeff.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1195 |
Craterium leucocephalum v. cylindricum (Massee) G. Lister |
|
3 |
1196 |
Craterellus dubius Peck |
|
3 |
1197 |
Craterellus cornucopioides(L.) Pers. |
|
3 |
1198 |
Costantinella sp. |
|
3 |
1199 |
Coprinopsis atramentaria (Bull.) Redhead, Vilgalys & Moncalvo |
|
3 |
1200 |
Coprinellus disseminatus (Pers.) J.E. Lange |
|
3 |
1201 |
Collybia dryophila (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
3 |
1202 |
Coleosporium yamabense (Saho & I. Takah.) Hirats. f. |
|
3 |
1203 |
Climacodon septentrionalis (Fr.) Karst. |
|
3 |
1204 |
Climacodon roseomaculatum (P.Henn. Et E.Nym) Maas G. |
|
3 |
1205 |
Clavulinopsis fusiformis (Sow.:Fr.) Corner |
|
3 |
1206 |
Clavicorona sp. |
|
3 |
1207 |
Claviceps paspali F. Stevens & J.G. Hall |
|
3 |
1208 |
Cladonia rangiferina (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg. |
|
3 |
1209 |
Cladonia humilis (With.) J.R. Laundon |
|
3 |
1210 |
Cladobotryum sp. |
|
3 |
1211 |
Chrysothrix candelaris (L.) J.R. Laundon |
|
3 |
1212 |
Chlorociboria aeruginosa (Oeder) Seaver ex C.S. Ramamurthi, Korf & L.R. Batra |
|
3 |
1213 |
Chlorencoelia sp. |
|
3 |
1214 |
Ceratocystis sp. |
|
3 |
1215 |
Candelaria concolor (Dicks.) Stein |
|
3 |
1216 |
Camarops petersii (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Nannf. |
|
3 |
1217 |
Camarophyllus sp. |
|
3 |
1218 |
Calyptella sp. |
|
3 |
1219 |
Calycellina punctiformis (Grev.) v. Hoehnel |
|
3 |
1220 |
Caloplaca flavovirescens (Wulfen) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. |
|
3 |
1221 |
Calocera viscosa (Pers.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
3 |
1222 |
Calcarisporium sp. |
|
3 |
1223 |
Boletus violaceofuscus W.F. Chiu |
|
3 |
1224 |
Boletellus elatus Nagasawa |
|
3 |
1225 |
Bisporella sulfurina (Quel.) Carpenter |
|
3 |
1226 |
Biscogniauxia sp. |
|
3 |
1227 |
Bionectria sp. |
|
3 |
1228 |
Beauveria brongniartii (Sacc.) Petch |
|
3 |
1229 |
Badhamia panicea (Fr.) Rostaf. |
|
3 |
1230 |
Badhamia macrocarpa (Ces.) Rostaf. |
|
3 |
1231 |
Auricularia sp. |
|
3 |
1232 |
Auricularia auricula-judae (Fr.) Quel. |
|
3 |
1233 |
Athelia sp. |
|
3 |
1234 |
Ascocoryne sp. |
|
3 |
1235 |
Arthroderma sp. |
|
3 |
1236 |
Armillariella sp. |
|
3 |
1237 |
Aphanocladium sp. |
|
3 |
1238 |
Antrodiella sp. |
|
3 |
1239 |
Antrodia sp. |
|
3 |
1240 |
Anthracoidea caricis (Pers.) Bref. |
|
3 |
1241 |
Amanita virosa (Fr.) Bertill. |
|
3 |
1242 |
Amanita verna (Bull.:Fr.) Roques |
|
3 |
1243 |
Amanita vaginata (Bull.:Fr.) Vitt. |
|
3 |
1244 |
Amanita sychnopyramis Corner & Bas. |
|
3 |
1245 |
Amanita sychnopyramis Corner & Bas |
|
3 |
1246 |
Amanita subjunquillea Imai |
|
3 |
1247 |
Amanita pantherina (DC.) Krombh. |
|
3 |
1248 |
Amanita ibotengutake T. Oda, C. Tanaka & Tsuda |
|
3 |
1249 |
Amanita gemmata (Fr.) Bertillon |
|
3 |
1250 |
Amanita esuculenta Hongo&Matsuda |
|
3 |
1251 |
Alpova sp. |
|
3 |
1252 |
Albugo portulacae (DC. ex Duby) Kuntze |
|
3 |
1253 |
Agrocybe farinacea Hongo |
|
3 |
1254 |
Agrocybe cylindracea (DC.) Gillet |
|
3 |
1255 |
Aciculosporium sp. |
|
3 |
1256 |
collybia sp. |
|
2 |
1257 |
Zaghouania sp. |
|
2 |
1258 |
Xylocoremium flabelliforme (Schwein.) J.D. Rogers |
|
2 |
1259 |
Xylobolus frustulatus (Pers.:Fr.) Boidin |
|
2 |
1260 |
Xylaria liquidambaris J.D. Rogers, Y.M. Ju & F. San Martin |
|
2 |
1261 |
Xylaria apiculata Cke. |
|
2 |
1262 |
Xerula amygdaliformis (Zhu l. Yang & M.Zang) R. H. Petersen & Nagas. |
|
2 |
1263 |
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fr.) Maire |
|
2 |
1264 |
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.) Quel.? |
|
2 |
1265 |
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.) Qu?l. |
|
2 |
1266 |
Wynnea sp. |
|
2 |
1267 |
Wynnea gigantea Berk. Et Curt. |
|
2 |
1268 |
Wynnea americana Thaxter |
|
2 |
1269 |
Volvariella speciosa (Fr.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1270 |
Vesiculomyces luridus |
|
2 |
1271 |
Ustulina vulgaris Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
2 |
1272 |
Ustulina deusta |
|
2 |
1273 |
Ustilago polygoni-senticosi Henn. |
|
2 |
1274 |
Ustilago kusanoi Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
2 |
1275 |
Usnea sp. |
|
2 |
1276 |
Uromyces ervi (Wallr.) Westend. |
|
2 |
1277 |
Uromyces bidenticola Arthur |
|
2 |
1278 |
Unguiculariopsis ravenelii (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) W.Y. Zhuang & Korf |
|
2 |
1279 |
Uncinula verniciferae Henn. |
|
2 |
1280 |
Uncinula sp. |
|
2 |
1281 |
Uncinula kusanoi Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
2 |
1282 |
Uleomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1283 |
Tylopilus felleus (Bull.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
2 |
1284 |
Tubifera casparyi (Rostaf.) T. Macbr. |
|
2 |
1285 |
Tuber pseudoexcavatum Y. Wang, G. Moreno, Riousset, Manjon & G. Riousset |
|
2 |
1286 |
Trogia stereoides Corner |
|
2 |
1287 |
Trochophora simplex (Petch) R.T. Moore |
|
2 |
1288 |
Trochophora fasciculata (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Goos |
|
2 |
1289 |
Tripospermum sp. |
|
2 |
1290 |
Trichothyrium sp. |
|
2 |
1291 |
Tricholosporum porphyrophyllum (S. Imai) Guzm?n ex T.J. Baroni |
|
2 |
1292 |
Tricholomopsis decora (Fr.) Singer |
|
2 |
1293 |
Tricholoma porphyrophyllum Imai |
|
2 |
1294 |
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quel. |
|
2 |
1295 |
Tricholoma acerbum (Bull.) Vent. |
|
2 |
1296 |
Trichoglossum sp. |
|
2 |
1297 |
Trichia verrucosa Berk. |
|
2 |
1298 |
Tremellodendron sp. |
|
2 |
1299 |
Tremella mesenterica Retz.: Fr. |
|
2 |
1300 |
Tremella mesenterica Retz. |
|
2 |
1301 |
Tremella fimbriata Pers. |
|
2 |
1302 |
Tremella coalescens L.S. Olive |
|
2 |
1303 |
Trechispora sp. |
|
2 |
1304 |
Trametes palisotii (Fr.) Imazeki |
|
2 |
1305 |
Trametes glabrorigens (Lloyd) Zmitr., Wasser & Ezhov |
|
2 |
1306 |
Tomeoa viridicolliculosa I. Hino |
|
2 |
1307 |
Termitomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1308 |
Taphrina wiesneri (Rathay) Mix |
|
2 |
1309 |
Taphrina sp. |
|
2 |
1310 |
Syzygites megalocarpus Ehrenb. |
|
2 |
1311 |
Synchytrium myosotidis J.G. Kuhn |
|
2 |
1312 |
Synchytrium fulgens J. Schrot. |
|
2 |
1313 |
Subulicystidium sp. |
|
2 |
1314 |
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Kuhner & Romagn. ex Hora) Singer |
|
2 |
1315 |
Strobilurus sp. |
|
2 |
1316 |
Strobilurus ohshimae (Hongo) Hongo & Izawa |
|
2 |
1317 |
Strobilomyces seminudus Hongo |
|
2 |
1318 |
Stilbum rhois Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
2 |
1319 |
Stereum ochraceo-flavum (Schw.) Ellis |
|
2 |
1320 |
Stereocaulon sp. |
|
2 |
1321 |
Stereocaulon japonicum Th.Fr. |
|
2 |
1322 |
Stemonitis mussooriensis var. emotoi (Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam.) Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1323 |
Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.) Gray |
|
2 |
1324 |
Sporodiniella umbellata Boedijn |
|
2 |
1325 |
Sporisorium pamparum (Speg.) Vanky |
|
2 |
1326 |
Spinellus sp. |
|
2 |
1327 |
Sorataea sp. |
|
2 |
1328 |
Septonema sp. |
|
2 |
1329 |
Sebacina incrustans |
|
2 |
1330 |
Scopinella sp. |
|
2 |
1331 |
Scleromitrula shiraiana (Henn.) S. Imai |
|
2 |
1332 |
Scleroderma nitidum Berk. |
|
2 |
1333 |
Scleroderma bovista Fr. |
|
2 |
1334 |
Sarcodon sp. |
|
2 |
1335 |
Saccharomyces cerevisiae Meyen ex E.C. Hansen |
|
2 |
1336 |
Rutstroemia sp. |
|
2 |
1337 |
Russula virescens (Schaeff.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1338 |
Russula sororia (Fr.) Romell |
|
2 |
1339 |
Russula senecis S.Imai |
|
2 |
1340 |
Russula senecis Imai |
|
2 |
1341 |
Russula rosacea (Pers.) S. F. Gray |
|
2 |
1342 |
Russula pectinatoides Peck |
|
2 |
1343 |
Russula mariae Peck |
|
2 |
1344 |
Russula foetens (Pers.) Pers. |
|
2 |
1345 |
Russula emetica (Schff.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
2 |
1346 |
Russula compacta Frost & Peck apud Peck |
|
2 |
1347 |
Russula castanopsidis Hongo |
|
2 |
1348 |
Russula amarissima Romagn. & E.-J. Gilbert |
|
2 |
1349 |
Rozites caperata (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
2 |
1350 |
Rigidoporus zonalis (Berk.) Imazeki |
|
2 |
1351 |
Richoniella sp. |
|
2 |
1352 |
Rhytidhysteron rufulum (Spreng.) Speg. |
|
2 |
1353 |
Rhodophyllus sp. |
|
2 |
1354 |
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda) Th. Fr. |
|
2 |
1355 |
Rectipilus sp. |
|
2 |
1356 |
Ramariopsis crocera (Pers.:Fr.) Corner |
|
2 |
1357 |
Ramaria fumigata (Peck) Corner |
|
2 |
1358 |
Ramaria botrytis (Pers.) Ricken |
|
2 |
1359 |
Radulomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1360 |
Pyricularia zingiberis Y. Nisik. |
|
2 |
1361 |
Pyrenula japonica Kurok. |
|
2 |
1362 |
Punctularia strigosozonata (Schwein.) P.H.B. Talbot |
|
2 |
1363 |
Punctelia sp. |
|
2 |
1364 |
Pulveroboletus ravenelii (Berk.&Curt.)Murrill |
|
2 |
1365 |
Pucciniastrum styracinum Hirats. |
|
2 |
1366 |
Puccinia recondita Dietel & Holw. |
|
2 |
1367 |
Puccinia paederiae (Dietel) Gorlenko |
|
2 |
1368 |
Puccinia horiana Henn. |
|
2 |
1369 |
Puccinia hemerocallidis Thuemen |
|
2 |
1370 |
Puccinia exhausta Dietel |
|
2 |
1371 |
Puccinia dieteliana P. Syd. & Syd. |
|
2 |
1372 |
Puccinia cynodontis Lacroix ex Desmazieres |
|
2 |
1373 |
Puccinia coronata Corda |
|
2 |
1374 |
Puccinia aestivalis Dietel |
|
2 |
1375 |
Pterula fusispora Yasuda |
|
2 |
1376 |
Psathyrella velutina (Pers.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1377 |
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith |
|
2 |
1378 |
Psathyrella obtusata (Fr.) A.H.Smith |
|
2 |
1379 |
Psathyrella multissima (S. Imai) Hongo |
|
2 |
1380 |
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quel. |
|
2 |
1381 |
Psathyrella bipellis (Quel.) A.H. Sm. |
|
2 |
1382 |
Propolis sp. |
|
2 |
1383 |
Porpidia albocaerulescens var. albocaerulescens (Wulfen) Hertel & Knoph |
|
2 |
1384 |
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus |
|
2 |
1385 |
Polypus dispansus (Lloyd) Audet |
|
2 |
1386 |
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.:Fr.) Julich |
|
2 |
1387 |
Polyporus tuberaster Pers.:Fr. |
|
2 |
1388 |
Polyporus squamosus (Huds.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1389 |
Polyporus alveolarius (Bosc) Fr. |
|
2 |
1390 |
Polyporellus badius (Pers. ex S.F.Gray) Imazeki |
|
2 |
1391 |
Pluteus thomsonii (Berk. & Broome) Dennis |
|
2 |
1392 |
Pleurotus nitidus Har. Takah. & Taneyama |
|
2 |
1393 |
Plectania sp. |
|
2 |
1394 |
Plasmopara viticola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Berl. & De Toni |
|
2 |
1395 |
Plasmopara sp. |
|
2 |
1396 |
Piricauda sp. |
|
2 |
1397 |
Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.: Fr.) Karst. |
|
2 |
1398 |
Pileolaria sp. |
|
2 |
1399 |
Physarum virescens Ditmar |
|
2 |
1400 |
Physarum utriculare (Bull.) Chevall. |
|
2 |
1401 |
Physarum subnutans Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1402 |
Physarum rigidum (G. Lister) G. Lister |
|
2 |
1403 |
Physarum pulcherrimum Berk. & Ravenel |
|
2 |
1404 |
Physarum plicatum Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1405 |
Physarum oblatum T. Macbr. |
|
2 |
1406 |
Physarum melleum (Berk. & Broome) Massee |
|
2 |
1407 |
Physarum hongkongense Chao H. Chung |
|
2 |
1408 |
Physarum didermoides (Ach. ex Pers.) Rostaf. |
|
2 |
1409 |
Physarum decipiens M.A. Curtis |
|
2 |
1410 |
Physarum conglomeratum (Fr.) Rostaf. |
|
2 |
1411 |
Physarina alboscabra Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1412 |
Physalacria sasae S. Imai |
|
2 |
1413 |
Phylloporus sp. |
|
2 |
1414 |
Phylloporus bellus (Massee) Corner |
|
2 |
1415 |
Phyllactinia roboris (Gachet) S. Blumer |
|
2 |
1416 |
Phyllachora graminis (Pers.) Fuckel |
|
2 |
1417 |
Phoma sp. |
|
2 |
1418 |
Pholiota squarrosoides (Peck) Sacc. |
|
2 |
1419 |
Pholiota astragalina (Fr.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1420 |
Phlebia rufa (Fr.) M. P. Christ. |
|
2 |
1421 |
Phellinus punctatus (Fr.) Pilat |
|
2 |
1422 |
Phanerochaete viticola (Schw.) Parm. |
|
2 |
1423 |
Phanerochaete sp. |
|
2 |
1424 |
Phanerochaete salmonicolor (Berk. & Broome) J?lich |
|
2 |
1425 |
Phanerochaete burtii (Romell) Parm. |
|
2 |
1426 |
Phakopsora fici-erectae S. Ito & Y. Otani ex S. Ito & Muray. |
|
2 |
1427 |
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.) Maire |
|
2 |
1428 |
Peziza succosa Berk. |
|
2 |
1429 |
Pertusaria sp. |
|
2 |
1430 |
Pennella angustispora Lichtw. |
|
2 |
1431 |
Peniophora nuda (Fr.) Bres. |
|
2 |
1432 |
Paxillus sp. |
|
2 |
1433 |
Parodiopsis sp. |
|
2 |
1434 |
Parmelinopsis spumosa (Asahina) Elix & Hale |
|
2 |
1435 |
Parmelia fertilis Mull. Arg. |
|
2 |
1436 |
Parasitella sp. |
|
2 |
1437 |
Paradiachea cylindrica (Bilgram) Hertel ex H. Neubert, Nowotny & K. Baumann |
|
2 |
1438 |
Panus torulosus (Pers.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1439 |
Panellus sp. |
|
2 |
1440 |
Panellus serotinus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuhn. |
|
2 |
1441 |
Paecilomyces farinosus (Holmsk.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1442 |
Ovulinia sp. |
|
2 |
1443 |
Ovulinia azaleae F.A. Weiss |
|
2 |
1444 |
Oudemansiella furfuracea Peck |
|
2 |
1445 |
Oudemansiella brunneomarginata Lj.N. Vassiljeva |
|
2 |
1446 |
Otidea alutacea var. microspora Kanouse |
|
2 |
1447 |
Ophiostoma sp. |
|
2 |
1448 |
Ophiocordyceps nutans (Pat.) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung, Hywel-Jones & Spatafora |
|
2 |
1449 |
Omphalotus guepiniformis (Berk.) Neda |
|
2 |
1450 |
Oligoporus caesius (Schrad.:Fr.) Gilbn. et Ryv. |
|
2 |
1451 |
Octaviania decimae |
|
2 |
1452 |
Ochrolechia parellula (Mull. Arg.) Zahlbr. |
|
2 |
1453 |
Nodulisporium sp. |
|
2 |
1454 |
Nitschkia sp. |
|
2 |
1455 |
Nitschkia acanthostroma (Mont.) Nannf. |
|
2 |
1456 |
Nidularia sp. |
|
2 |
1457 |
Nidula niveotomentosa (P.Henn.) Lloyd |
|
2 |
1458 |
Neofavolus sp. |
|
2 |
1459 |
Nectriopsis sp. |
|
2 |
1460 |
Myelochroa sp. |
|
2 |
1461 |
Myelochroa irrugans (Nyl.) Elix & Hale |
|
2 |
1462 |
Mycoenterolobium platysporum Goos |
|
2 |
1463 |
Mycena rorida (Scop:Fr.) Quel. |
|
2 |
1464 |
Mycena polygramma (Bull.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
2 |
1465 |
Mycena luteopallens (Pk.) Sacc. |
|
2 |
1466 |
Mycena hiemalis |
|
2 |
1467 |
Mycena galopoda (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1468 |
Mycena acicula (Schaeff.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1469 |
Mucor inaequisporus Dade |
|
2 |
1470 |
Mortierella bisporalis (Thaxt.) Bjorl. |
|
2 |
1471 |
Morganella sp. |
|
2 |
1472 |
Morenoella sp. |
|
2 |
1473 |
Morchella elata Fr. |
|
2 |
1474 |
Modicella reniformis (Bres.) Gerd. & Trappe |
|
2 |
1475 |
Modicella malleola (Harkn.) Gerd. & Trappe |
|
2 |
1476 |
Mitrula paludosa Fr. |
|
2 |
1477 |
Milesina erythrosora (Faull) Hirats. f. |
|
2 |
1478 |
Milesina dryopteridis Kamei |
|
2 |
1479 |
Milesina coniogrammes Hirats. |
|
2 |
1480 |
Microstroma juglandis (Berenger) Sacc. |
|
2 |
1481 |
Microstoma floccosum (Schwein.) Raitvar. |
|
2 |
1482 |
Microstoma floccosum (Schwein.) Raitv. var. macrospora |
|
2 |
1483 |
Microporus vernicipes (Berk.) O. Kuntze |
|
2 |
1484 |
Microporus vernicipes (Berk.) Kuntze |
|
2 |
1485 |
Micromphale sp. |
|
2 |
1486 |
Micromphale foetidum (Sowerby) Singer |
|
2 |
1487 |
Metulodontia nivea (Karst.) Parm. |
|
2 |
1488 |
Merismodes sp. |
|
2 |
1489 |
Melanopsichium sp. |
|
2 |
1490 |
Melanoleuca sp. |
|
2 |
1491 |
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Pers.: Fr.) Murr. |
|
2 |
1492 |
Melanographium fasciculatum |
めらのぐらふぃうむ・ふぁすきくらーたむ,メラノグラフィウム・ファスキクラータム |
2 |
1493 |
Melanodothis caricis R.H. Arnold |
|
2 |
1494 |
Melampsoridium alni (Thum.) Dietel |
|
2 |
1495 |
Marasmius sasicola Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1496 |
Marasmius pulcher (Berk. & Broome) Petch |
|
2 |
1497 |
Marasmius oreades (Bolton) Fr. |
|
2 |
1498 |
Marasmius occultatus Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1499 |
Marasmius nocturnus Har. Takahashi |
|
2 |
1500 |
Marasmius maculosus Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1501 |
Marasmius capitatus Har. Takahashi |
|
2 |
1502 |
Marasmius capitatus Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1503 |
Marasmius brunneospermus Har.Takahashi |
|
2 |
1504 |
Marasmius androsaceus (L.:Fr.) Fr.OR crinisequi F.Muell. |
|
2 |
1505 |
Marasmius androsaceus (L.:Fr.) Fr.OR crinisequi F.Muell. |
|
2 |
1506 |
Marasmius androsaceus (L.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1507 |
Marasmiellus crassituricatus Har. Takah. & Degawa |
|
2 |
1508 |
Marasmiellus chamaecyparidis (Hongo) Hongo |
|
2 |
1509 |
Marasmiellus candidus (Bolt.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1510 |
Macrotyphula sp. |
|
2 |
1511 |
Lyophyllum semitale (Fr.) Kuhner ex Kalamees |
|
2 |
1512 |
Lyophyllum fumosum (Pers.) P.D. Orton |
|
2 |
1513 |
Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1514 |
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lange & Sivertsen |
|
2 |
1515 |
Lycoperdon spadiceum Pers. |
|
2 |
1516 |
Lycoperdon pedicellatum Peck |
|
2 |
1517 |
Lycoperdon molle Pers. : Pers. |
|
2 |
1518 |
Lycoperdon hiemale Bull.:Pers. em Vitt. |
|
2 |
1519 |
Lopharia mirabilis (Berk. Et Br.) Pat. |
|
2 |
1520 |
Linocarpon sp. |
|
2 |
1521 |
Licea sp. |
|
2 |
1522 |
Licea erecta var. erectoides (Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam.) Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1523 |
Licea erecta var. erectoides (Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam.) Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1524 |
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1525 |
Leucocoprinus bresadolae (Schulz.) S.Wasser |
|
2 |
1526 |
Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus (Peck) Sing. |
|
2 |
1527 |
Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus (Beeli) Sing. |
|
2 |
1528 |
Leptosphaeria sp. |
|
2 |
1529 |
Lepista sordida (Schum.:Fr.)Sing. |
|
2 |
1530 |
Lepista nuda (Bull.:Fr.)Cooke |
|
2 |
1531 |
Lepiota subcitrophylla Hongo |
|
2 |
1532 |
Lepiota sistrata (Lepiota seminuda) |
|
2 |
1533 |
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bull.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1534 |
Lepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.: Fr.) Gill.s.lat. |
|
2 |
1535 |
Lepidoderma sp. |
|
2 |
1536 |
Leotia chlorocephala forma chlorocephala |
|
2 |
1537 |
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rostaf. |
|
2 |
1538 |
Lenzites Betulina (L.: Fr.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1539 |
Lentinus edodes (Berk.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1540 |
Lentinellus ursinus (Fr.) Kuhner |
|
2 |
1541 |
Lentinellus sublineolatumto |
|
2 |
1542 |
Lentinellus sp. |
|
2 |
1543 |
Lembosina nipponica Katum. |
|
2 |
1544 |
Leccinum scabrum (Bull.) S. F. Gray |
|
2 |
1545 |
Leccinum nigrescens (Rich. & Roze) Sing. |
|
2 |
1546 |
Leccinum intusrubens (Corner)Hongo |
|
2 |
1547 |
Leccinum extremiorientale (Lar.N. Vassiljeva) Singer |
|
2 |
1548 |
Leccinum extremiorientale (L. Vassilieva) Sing. |
|
2 |
1549 |
Leccinum extremiorientale (L. Vass.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1550 |
Lanzia sp. |
|
2 |
1551 |
Lamproderma violaceum f. nigrescens Rostaf. |
|
2 |
1552 |
Lamproderma aeneum Mar. Mey. & Poulain |
|
2 |
1553 |
Lactarius uvidus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1554 |
Lactarius tottoriensis Matsuura |
|
2 |
1555 |
Lactarius lividatus Berk. & Curtis |
|
2 |
1556 |
Lactarius lignyotus Fr. |
|
2 |
1557 |
Lactarius laeticolor (S. Imai) Imazeki ex Hongo |
|
2 |
1558 |
Lactarius hygrophoroides Berk. & Curt. |
|
2 |
1559 |
Lactarius hatsudake Tanaka |
|
2 |
1560 |
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (Schaeff.: Fr.) Sing. & A.H.Smith |
|
2 |
1561 |
Kuehneromyces sp. |
|
2 |
1562 |
Kostermansinda magna (Boedijn) Rifai |
|
2 |
1563 |
Kordyana commelinae Petch |
|
2 |
1564 |
Kobayasia nipponica (Kobayashi) Imai et Kawam. |
|
2 |
1565 |
Jafnea fusicarpa (W.R. Gerard) Korf |
|
2 |
1566 |
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fr.) Karst. |
|
2 |
1567 |
Inocybe maculata Boud. |
|
2 |
1568 |
Hypoxylon truncatum (Schw. Fr.) Miller |
|
2 |
1569 |
Hypoxylon serpens |
|
2 |
1570 |
Hypomyces melanocarpus Rogerson & Mazzer |
|
2 |
1571 |
Hypocreopsis sp. |
|
2 |
1572 |
Hypocrea pachybasioides Yoshim. Doi |
|
2 |
1573 |
Hyphodontia spathulata (Schrad.) Parmasto |
|
2 |
1574 |
Hyphoderma sp. |
|
2 |
1575 |
Hyphoderma odontiiforme Boidin & Berthier |
|
2 |
1576 |
Hymenochaete intricatae Lloyd |
|
2 |
1577 |
Hymenochaete episphaeria (Schwein.) Cooke |
|
2 |
1578 |
Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr.) Lev. |
|
2 |
1579 |
Hygrophorus russula (Schaeff.:Fr.)Quel. |
|
2 |
1580 |
Hygrophorus russula (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quel |
|
2 |
1581 |
Hygrophoropsis bicolor Hongo |
|
2 |
1582 |
Hygrocybe flavescens (Kauffm.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1583 |
Hygrocybe conica (Scop.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1584 |
Hydropus alramentosus sp. |
|
2 |
1585 |
Hydnum repandum var.album |
|
2 |
1586 |
Hydnum repandum L.: Fr. |
|
2 |
1587 |
Hydnophlebia chrysorhiza (Torrey) Parmasto |
|
2 |
1588 |
Hydnochaete tabacinoides (Yasuda) Imazeki |
|
2 |
1589 |
Hydnobolites sp. |
|
2 |
1590 |
Hyalopsora polypodii (Pers.) Magnus |
|
2 |
1591 |
Hyalocylindrophora sp. |
|
2 |
1592 |
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G. Mey.) Singer |
|
2 |
1593 |
Hirschioporus elongatus (Berk.) Aoshima |
|
2 |
1594 |
Heyderia abietis (Fr.) Link |
|
2 |
1595 |
Hexagonia tenuis Speg. |
|
2 |
1596 |
Hexagonia glabra (P. Beauvar.) Ryvarden |
|
2 |
1597 |
Heterodermia microphylla (Kurok.) Skorepa |
|
2 |
1598 |
Heterochaete delicata (Klotzsch ex Berk.) Bres. |
|
2 |
1599 |
Hericium erinaceum (Fr.) Pers. |
|
2 |
1600 |
Hemimycena sp. |
|
2 |
1601 |
Heliogaster columellifer (Kobayasi) Orihara et Iwase |
|
2 |
1602 |
Helicomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1603 |
Helicoma sp. |
|
2 |
1604 |
Gyroporus punctatus Vassilieva |
|
2 |
1605 |
Gyromitra sp. |
|
2 |
1606 |
Gyromitra infula (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
2 |
1607 |
Gymnomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1608 |
Gyalideopsis sp. |
|
2 |
1609 |
Graphium sp. |
|
2 |
1610 |
Glomerella sp. |
|
2 |
1611 |
Gliocladium sp. |
|
2 |
1612 |
Gerwasia sp. |
|
2 |
1613 |
Gerronema sp. |
|
2 |
1614 |
Gerronema nemorale Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1615 |
Geastrum saccatum Fr. |
|
2 |
1616 |
Ganoderma sp. |
|
2 |
1617 |
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank:Fr.) Kuhn. S. J.Lange |
|
2 |
1618 |
Galerina heterocystis (Atk.) A.H.Smith & Sing. |
|
2 |
1619 |
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk |
|
2 |
1620 |
Favolaschia nipponica Kobay. |
|
2 |
1621 |
Favolaschia gelatina Har.Takah. & Degawa |
|
2 |
1622 |
Erythricium salmonicolor (Berk. & Broome) Burds. |
|
2 |
1623 |
Erysiphe ljubarskii (Golovin) U. Braun & S. Takam. |
|
2 |
1624 |
Entyloma cosmi Vanky, Horita & Jage |
|
2 |
1625 |
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.) P. Kumm. |
|
2 |
1626 |
Entoloma quadratum |
あかいぼかさたけ,アカイボカサタケ |
2 |
1627 |
Entoloma clypeatum f. clypeatum (L.) P. Kumm. |
|
2 |
1628 |
Endocarpon sp. |
|
2 |
1629 |
Encoelia sp. |
|
2 |
1630 |
Elaphomyces aff. mutabilis Vittad. |
|
2 |
1631 |
Didymobotryum sp. |
|
2 |
1632 |
Didymium flexuosum Yamash. |
|
2 |
1633 |
Didymium dictyopodium Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1634 |
Didymium crustaceum Fr. |
|
2 |
1635 |
Diderma rimosum Eliasson & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
2 |
1636 |
Diderma radiatum (L.) Morgan |
|
2 |
1637 |
Diderma globosum Pers. |
|
2 |
1638 |
Diderma cf. aurantiacum Y. Yamam. & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
2 |
1639 |
Diderma aurantiacum Y. Yamam. & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
2 |
1640 |
Dictyopanus orientalis Kobayashi |
|
2 |
1641 |
Dichotomophthora indica P.N. Rao |
|
2 |
1642 |
Diachea muscicola Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1643 |
Dasyscyphus sp. |
|
2 |
1644 |
Daldinia loculata (Lev.) Sacc. |
|
2 |
1645 |
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.:Fr.) Bond. et Sing. |
|
2 |
1646 |
Daedaleopsis styracina (P.Henn. et Shirai) Imazeki |
|
2 |
1647 |
Daedalea tanakae (Murr.) Aoshima |
|
2 |
1648 |
Daedalea malicola (B. et C.) Aoshima |
|
2 |
1649 |
Daedalea dickinsii (Berk ex Cke.) Yasuda |
|
2 |
1650 |
Dacrymyces roseotinctus Lloyd |
|
2 |
1651 |
Dacrymyces palmatus (Schw.) Burt. |
|
2 |
1652 |
Dacrymyces avarantius (Schw.) Farlow |
|
2 |
1653 |
Cyathus striatus Willd.:Pers. |
|
2 |
1654 |
Cyanoboletus pulverulentus (Opat.) Gelardi, Vizzini & Simonini |
|
2 |
1655 |
Cuphophyllus sp. |
|
2 |
1656 |
Cudonia japonica Yasuda |
|
2 |
1657 |
Cryptoporus volvatus (Peck) Schear. |
|
2 |
1658 |
Cribraria piriformis Schrad. |
|
2 |
1659 |
Cribraria meylanii Brandza |
|
2 |
1660 |
Cribraria dictyospora G.W. Martin & Lovejoy |
|
2 |
1661 |
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei |
|
2 |
1662 |
Cortinarius xanthophyllus (Cooke) Rob. Henry |
|
2 |
1663 |
Cortinarius variicolor (Pers.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1664 |
Cordyceps pruinosa Petch |
|
2 |
1665 |
Cordyceps heteropoda Y. Kobayasi |
|
2 |
1666 |
Coprinus radians (Desm.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1667 |
Coprinus micaceus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1668 |
Coprinopsis insignis (Peck) Redhead, Vilgalys & Moncalvo |
|
2 |
1669 |
Coprinopsis friesii (Quel.) P. Karst. |
|
2 |
1670 |
Coprinellus micaceus (Bull.) Vilgalys, Hopple & Jacq. Johnson |
|
2 |
1671 |
Cookeina tricholoma (Mont.) Kuntze |
|
2 |
1672 |
Cookeina sp. |
|
2 |
1673 |
Conocybe arrhenii (Fr.) Kits van Waveren |
|
2 |
1674 |
Comatricha tenerrima (M.A. Curtis) G. Lister |
|
2 |
1675 |
Comatricha tenerrima (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G. Lister |
|
2 |
1676 |
Comatricha pulchella (C. Bab.) Rostaf. |
|
2 |
1677 |
Comatricha nigra (Pers.) J. Schroet. |
|
2 |
1678 |
Coltricia cinnamomea (Jacq.) Murrill |
|
2 |
1679 |
Collybia iocephala (Berk. & Curt.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1680 |
Collybia dryophila (Bull.Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1681 |
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold |
|
2 |
1682 |
Colletotrichum hsienjenchang I. Hino & Hidaka |
|
2 |
1683 |
Coleroa sp. |
|
2 |
1684 |
Coleosporium paederiae Dietel ex Hirats. f. |
|
2 |
1685 |
Coleosporium cimicifugatum Thum. |
|
2 |
1686 |
Coleosporium bletiae Dietel |
|
2 |
1687 |
Coleosporium asterum (Dietel) Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
2 |
1688 |
Clitopilus prunulus (Scop.) P. Kumm. |
|
2 |
1689 |
Clitocybula esculenta Nagasawa & Redhead |
|
2 |
1690 |
Clitocybe sinopica (Fr.) P. Kumm var. sinopica (Fr.) P. Kumm |
|
2 |
1691 |
Clitocybe candicans (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1692 |
Clavulinopsis sp. |
|
2 |
1693 |
Clavulinopsis miyabeana (S.Ito) S.Ito |
|
2 |
1694 |
Claviceps panicoidearum Tanda & Harada |
|
2 |
1695 |
Clavaria zollingerii Lev. |
|
2 |
1696 |
Clastoderma sp. |
|
2 |
1697 |
Cladosporium sp. |
|
2 |
1698 |
Cladonia subcariosa Nyl. |
|
2 |
1699 |
Cladonia scabriuscula (Delise) Leight. |
|
2 |
1700 |
Cladonia krempelhuberi (Vain.) Zahlbr. |
|
2 |
1701 |
Cladonia humilis (With.) J.R.Laundon |
|
2 |
1702 |
Cladonia coniocraea (Florke) Spreng. |
|
2 |
1703 |
Ciboria peckiana (Cooke) Korf |
|
2 |
1704 |
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf) N.F. Buchw. |
|
2 |
1705 |
Ciboria americana E.J. Durand |
|
2 |
1706 |
Choanephora infundibulifera (Curr.) D.D. Cunn., |
|
2 |
1707 |
Chlorencoelia versiformis (Pers.) J.R. Dixon |
|
2 |
1708 |
Cheilymenia granulata (Bull.) J. Moravec |
|
2 |
1709 |
Chaetocalathus sp. |
|
2 |
1710 |
Cetrelia nuda (Hue) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb. |
|
2 |
1711 |
Ceriporia purpurea (Fr.) Donk |
|
2 |
1712 |
Cantharellus omphalinoides Corner |
|
2 |
1713 |
Cantharellus infundibuliformis (Scop.) Fr. |
|
2 |
1714 |
Candelaria concolor (Dicks.) Arnold |
|
2 |
1715 |
Campanella sp. |
|
2 |
1716 |
Camarops sp. |
|
2 |
1717 |
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulf.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
2 |
1718 |
Calycellina sp. |
|
2 |
1719 |
Calostoma japonicum P.Henn. |
|
2 |
1720 |
Calostoma japonica Henn. |
|
2 |
1721 |
Caloscypha fulgens |
きちゃわんたけ,キチャワンタケ |
2 |
1722 |
Callistosporium sp. |
|
2 |
1723 |
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum (Lyophyllum fallax) |
|
2 |
1724 |
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr |
|
2 |
1725 |
Bulgaria inquinans Fr. |
|
2 |
1726 |
Botryosporium sp. |
|
2 |
1727 |
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hohn. & Litsch.) Donk |
|
2 |
1728 |
Botryobasidium conspersum J. Erikss. |
|
2 |
1729 |
Boletus umbriniporus Hongo |
|
2 |
1730 |
Boletus rhodocarpus Uehara & Har. Takah. |
|
2 |
1731 |
Boletus reticulalus Schaeff. |
|
2 |
1732 |
Boletus quercinus Hongo |
|
2 |
1733 |
Boletellus obscurecoccineus (v.Hohn.) Sing. |
|
2 |
1734 |
Boletellus betula (Schwein.) E.-J. Gilbert |
|
2 |
1735 |
Boedijnopeziza sp. |
|
2 |
1736 |
Bacidia hakonensis (M?ll.Arg.) Yasuda |
|
2 |
1737 |
Austroboletus fusisporus (Kawam. ex Imaz. & Hongo) Wolfe |
|
2 |
1738 |
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr. |
|
2 |
1739 |
Asteroconium sp. |
|
2 |
1740 |
Asterina sp. |
|
2 |
1741 |
Ascoclavulina sakaii Y. Otani |
|
2 |
1742 |
Artomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1743 |
Armillariella mellea (Vahl:Fr.) Karst. |
|
2 |
1744 |
Armatella sp. |
|
2 |
1745 |
Arcyria virescens G. Lister |
|
2 |
1746 |
Arcyria major (G. Lister) Ing |
|
2 |
1747 |
Arcyria magna f. rosea (Rex) Y. Yamam. |
|
2 |
1748 |
Antrodiella semisupina (B. et C.) Ryv. & Joha.? |
|
2 |
1749 |
Anaptychia sp. |
|
2 |
1750 |
Ampelomyces sp. |
|
2 |
1751 |
Amanitopsis clarisquamosa S. Imai |
|
2 |
1752 |
Amanita volvata (Pk.) Martin |
|
2 |
1753 |
Amanita vaginata (Bull.) Lam. |
|
2 |
1754 |
Amanita sychnopyramis Corner & Bas f. subannulata Hongo |
|
2 |
1755 |
Amanita spissacea Imai |
|
2 |
1756 |
Amanita sinensis Zhu L. Yang |
|
2 |
1757 |
Amanita sepiacea S. Imai |
|
2 |
1758 |
Amanita rufoferruginea Hongo |
|
2 |
1759 |
Amanita pseudoporphyria |
こてんぐたけもどき,こてんぐだけもどき,コテングタケモドキ,コテングダケモドキ |
2 |
1760 |
Amanita pantherina (DC.: Fr.) Krombh. |
|
2 |
1761 |
Amanita kotohiraensis Nagasawa & Mitani |
|
2 |
1762 |
Amanita japonica Bas |
|
2 |
1763 |
Amanita hemibapha (Berk. & Broome) Sacc. |
|
2 |
1764 |
Amanita farinosa Schwein. |
|
2 |
1765 |
Amanita avellaneosquamosa (S. Imai) S. Imai |
|
2 |
1766 |
Amanita atkinsoniana Coker |
|
2 |
1767 |
Amanita aff. gymnopus Corner & Bas |
|
2 |
1768 |
Alnicola sp. |
|
2 |
1769 |
Aleuria aurantia (Fr.) Fuckel |
|
2 |
1770 |
Albugo macrospora (Togashi) S. Ito |
|
2 |
1771 |
Albugo candida (Pers.) Roussel |
|
2 |
1772 |
Albatrellus dispansus (Lloyd) Canf. & Gilb. |
|
2 |
1773 |
Agrocybe semiorbicularis (Bull.) Fayod |
|
2 |
1774 |
Agrocybe praecox (Pers.) Fayod |
|
2 |
1775 |
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod |
|
2 |
1776 |
Agrocybe erebia (Fr.) Kuhner ex Singer |
|
2 |
1777 |
Agrocybe erebia (Fr.) Kuhn. Apud Sing. |
|
2 |
1778 |
Agrocybe erebia (Fr.) K?hner ex Singer |
|
2 |
1779 |
Agrocybe aff.cylindracea (DC.:Fr.) Maire |
|
2 |
1780 |
Agaricus campestris L.:Fr. |
|
2 |
1781 |
Actinocephalum sp. |
|
2 |
1782 |
Acervus sp. |
|
2 |
1783 |
coronophora sp. |
|
1 |
1784 |
coccomyces sp. |
|
1 |
1785 |
Zygophiala sp. |
|
1 |
1786 |
Zopfiella sp. |
|
1 |
1787 |
Zoophthora sp. |
|
1 |
1788 |
Zaghouania phillyreae Pat |
|
1 |
1789 |
Yoshinagaia quercus Henn. |
|
1 |
1790 |
Xylobolus frustulatus (Pers.) Boidin |
|
1 |
1791 |
Xylobolus annosus (Berk. & Broome) Boidin |
|
1 |
1792 |
Xylaria tabacina (Kick) Berk. |
|
1 |
1793 |
Xylaria polymorpha (Pers.) Grevar. |
|
1 |
1794 |
Xylaria magnoliae J.D. Rogers |
|
1 |
1795 |
Xylaria cf. escharoidea (Berk.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
1796 |
Xylaria aff. cubensis (Mont.) Fr. |
|
1 |
1797 |
Xerula sinopudens R.H. Petersen & Nagas. |
|
1 |
1798 |
Xerula pudens (Pers.)Singer |
|
1 |
1799 |
Xerula amygdaliformis (Zhu L. Yang & M. Zang) R.H. Petersen & Nagas. |
|
1 |
1800 |
Xeromphalina tenuipes |
|
1 |
1801 |
Xeromphalina cauticinalis (With.) Kuhner & Maire |
|
1 |
1802 |
Xeromphalina aff. campanella (Batsch) Maire |
|
1 |
1803 |
Xerocomus subtomentosus (L.:Fr.) Quel.? |
|
1 |
1804 |
Xerocomus subtomentosus (L.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
1805 |
Xerocomus pulverulentus Opat. |
|
1 |
1806 |
Xerocomus astraeicola Imazeki |
|
1 |
1807 |
Xerocomellus sp. |
|
1 |
1808 |
Xerocomellus chrysenteron (Bull.) Sutara s.l. |
|
1 |
1809 |
Xerocomellus chrysenteron (Bull.) Sutara |
|
1 |
1810 |
Xenasma sp. |
|
1 |
1811 |
Xanthoconium affine (Peck) Sing. |
|
1 |
1812 |
Wynnea gigantea Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
1 |
1813 |
Wolfiporia extensa (Peck) Ginns |
|
1 |
1814 |
Wilsoniana portulacae (DC.) Thines |
|
1 |
1815 |
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees) Maire |
|
1 |
1816 |
Volvariella speciosa (Fr.:Fr.)Sing. var. speciosa |
|
1 |
1817 |
Volvariella speciosa (Fr.:Fr.) Sing. var. gloiocephala (DC.) Singer |
|
1 |
1818 |
Volutella sp. |
|
1 |
1819 |
Vibrissea sp. |
|
1 |
1820 |
Vibrissea leptospora (Berk. et Br.) Phill. |
|
1 |
1821 |
Verpa digitaliformis Pers.: Fr. |
|
1 |
1822 |
Verpa digitaliformis Pers. |
|
1 |
1823 |
Veligaster sp. |
|
1 |
1824 |
Veligaster nitidus (Berk.) Guzman & Tapia |
|
1 |
1825 |
Valsa sp. |
|
1 |
1826 |
Uvarispora sp. |
|
1 |
1827 |
Ustilago vaillantii Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
1 |
1828 |
Ustilago syntherismae (Schwein.) Peck |
|
1 |
1829 |
Ustilago shiraiana Henn. |
|
1 |
1830 |
Ustilago polygoni-senticosiHenn. |
|
1 |
1831 |
Ustilago nepalensis Liro |
|
1 |
1832 |
Uromyces viciae-fabae (Pers.) J. Schrot. |
|
1 |
1833 |
Uromyces sphaerocarpus P. et H. Sydow |
|
1 |
1834 |
Uromyces lespedezae (Thum.) Peck |
|
1 |
1835 |
Uromyces dianthi (Pers.) Niessl |
|
1 |
1836 |
Uromyces dactylidis G.H. Otth |
|
1 |
1837 |
Uromyces commelinae var. commelinae Cooke |
|
1 |
1838 |
Uromyces commelinae Cooke |
|
1 |
1839 |
Urocystis rodgersiae (Miyabe ex S. Ito) Zundel |
|
1 |
1840 |
Urocystis ranunculi (Lib.) Moesz |
|
1 |
1841 |
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G. Winter |
|
1 |
1842 |
Urnula sp. |
|
1 |
1843 |
Uredo cryptogrammes (Dietel) Hirats. f. |
|
1 |
1844 |
Uredo cassiae-glaucae Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
1845 |
Uncinuliella australiana (McAlpine) R.Y. Zheng & G.Q. Chen |
|
1 |
1846 |
Uncinula sengokui E.S. Salmon |
|
1 |
1847 |
Uncinula ljubarskii Golovin |
|
1 |
1848 |
Uncinula kusanoi var. kusanoi Syd. & P. Syd |
|
1 |
1849 |
Uleomyces decipiens Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
1850 |
Tyromyces sp. |
|
1 |
1851 |
Tyromyces sambuceus (Lloyd) Imaz. |
|
1 |
1852 |
Tyromyces galactinus |
|
1 |
1853 |
Tympanopsis acanthostroma (Mont.) E. Mull. & Arx |
|
1 |
1854 |
Tylopilus rigenus Hongo |
|
1 |
1855 |
Tylopilus neonigriceps Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
1856 |
Tylopilus fumosipes (Peck) A.H.Smith & Thiers |
|
1 |
1857 |
Tylopilus fumosipes (Peck) A.H. Sm. & Thiers |
|
1 |
1858 |
Tylopilus fumosipes (Peck) A. H. Smith & Thiers |
|
1 |
1859 |
Tylopilus fuligineoviolaceus Har.Takah. |
|
1 |
1860 |
Tylopilus eximius (Peck) Singer |
|
1 |
1861 |
Tylopilus chromapes (Frost) A.H. Sm. & Thiers |
|
1 |
1862 |
Tylopilus castanoides Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
1863 |
Tylopilus areolatus Hongo |
|
1 |
1864 |
Tylopilus alkalixanthus Amtoft |
|
1 |
1865 |
Turmalinea persicina Orihara |
|
1 |
1866 |
Turbinellus kauffmanii (A.H. Sm.) Giachini |
|
1 |
1867 |
Turbinellus fujisanensis (S. Imai) Giachini |
|
1 |
1868 |
Tulostoma squamosum Gmelin:Persoon |
|
1 |
1869 |
Tuber pseudoexcavatum Y. Wang, G. Moreno, Riousset, Manj?n & G. Riousset |
|
1 |
1870 |
Tuber indicum |
いぼせいようしょうろ,イボセイヨウショウロ |
1 |
1871 |
Tuber formosanum H.T. Hu & Y. Wang |
|
1 |
1872 |
Tubaria consperma (Pers.:Fr.) Fayod |
|
1 |
1873 |
Tubaria aff. conspersa (Pers.) Fayod |
|
1 |
1874 |
Trochophora sp. |
|
1 |
1875 |
Trichothecium sp. |
|
1 |
1876 |
Trichosphaeria sp. |
|
1 |
1877 |
Trichonectria sp. |
|
1 |
1878 |
Tricholosporum porphyophyllum (Imai) Cuzman |
|
1 |
1879 |
Tricholomopsis sp. |
|
1 |
1880 |
Tricholoma virgatum (Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
1881 |
Tricholoma vaccinum (Schaeff.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
1882 |
Tricholoma ustale (Fr.:Fr.)Kummer |
|
1 |
1883 |
Tricholoma ustale (Fr.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
1884 |
Tricholoma ustale (Fr.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
1885 |
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
1886 |
Tricholoma orirubens Quel. |
|
1 |
1887 |
Tricholoma maculatipes Hongo & Matsuda |
|
1 |
1888 |
Tricholoma fulvum (Bull.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
1889 |
Tricholoma flavovirens (Pers.:Fr.) Lund. |
|
1 |
1890 |
Tricholoma flavorirens (Pers.: Fr.) Lund. |
|
1 |
1891 |
Tricholoma auratum (Fr.) Gill. |
|
1 |
1892 |
Tricholoma aff. ustale (Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
1893 |
Trichodelitschia sp. |
|
1 |
1894 |
Trichocoma paradoxa Jungh. |
|
1 |
1895 |
Trichia lutescens (Lister) Lister |
|
1 |
1896 |
Trichia erecta Rex |
|
1 |
1897 |
Trichia contorta var. karstenii (Rostaf.) Ing |
|
1 |
1898 |
Trichia cf. botrytis (J.F. Gmel.) Pers. |
|
1 |
1899 |
Trichia affinis de Bary |
|
1 |
1900 |
Trichaptum sp. |
|
1 |
1901 |
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
1902 |
Trichaptum elongatum (Berk.) Imazeki |
|
1 |
1903 |
Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
1904 |
Tretopileus sp. |
|
1 |
1905 |
Tremellodendropsis sp. |
|
1 |
1906 |
Tremellochaete japonica (Yasuda) Raitv. |
|
1 |
1907 |
Tremella pulvinaria Kobayasi |
|
1 |
1908 |
Tremella foliacea Pers. |
|
1 |
1909 |
Tremella fimbriata Pers.: Fr. |
|
1 |
1910 |
Tranzschelia sp. |
|
1 |
1911 |
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Dietel |
|
1 |
1912 |
Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & M.A. Litv. |
|
1 |
1913 |
Trametopsis cervina (Schwein.) Tom?ovsk? |
|
1 |
1914 |
Trametes strumosa (Fr.) Zmitr., Wasser & Ezhov |
|
1 |
1915 |
Trametes lactinea (Berk.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
1916 |
Tomentella griseoviolacea Litsch. |
|
1 |
1917 |
Tilletia barclayana (Bref.) Sacc. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
1918 |
Tilachlidiopsis nigura Yakusiji et Kumazawa |
|
1 |
1919 |
Tilachlidiopsis nigra Yakush. & Kumaz. |
|
1 |
1920 |
Thyronectria sp. |
|
1 |
1921 |
Thelephora terrestris Fr. |
|
1 |
1922 |
Thekopsora sp. |
|
1 |
1923 |
Thekopsora rubiae Kom. |
|
1 |
1924 |
Thaxteria sp. |
|
1 |
1925 |
Tetraploa sp. |
|
1 |
1926 |
Termitomyces eurrhizus (Berk.) Heim. |
|
1 |
1927 |
Terana coerulea (Lam.) Kuntze |
|
1 |
1928 |
Terana caerulea (Lam.) Kuntze |
|
1 |
1929 |
Tephromela atra (Huds.) Hafellner |
|
1 |
1930 |
Tectella patellaris (Fr.) Murrill |
|
1 |
1931 |
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.) Korf & J.K. Rogers |
|
1 |
1932 |
Tapinella atrotomentosa (Batsch) Sutara |
|
1 |
1933 |
Taphrophila sp. |
|
1 |
1934 |
Taphrina wiesneri (R?thay) Mix |
|
1 |
1935 |
Taphrina weisneri (Rathay) Mix |
|
1 |
1936 |
Taphrina pruni Tul. |
|
1 |
1937 |
Taphrina farlowii Sadeb. |
|
1 |
1938 |
Tapesia retincola (Rabenh.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
1939 |
Talaromyces cecidicola (Seifert, Hoekstra & Frisvad) Samson, N. Yilmaz, Frisvad & Seifert |
|
1 |
1940 |
Syzygospora sp. |
|
1 |
1941 |
Syspastospora sp. |
|
1 |
1942 |
Syspastospora parasitica (Tul.) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw. |
|
1 |
1943 |
Synnematium sp. |
|
1 |
1944 |
Synchytrium minutum (Pat.) G?um. |
|
1 |
1945 |
Suillus spectabilis (Peck) Sing. |
|
1 |
1946 |
Suillus spectabilis (Peck) Kuntze |
|
1 |
1947 |
Suillus sp. |
|
1 |
1948 |
Suillus salmonicolor (Frost) Halling |
|
1 |
1949 |
Suillus placidus (Bonorden)Sing. |
|
1 |
1950 |
Suillus luteus (L.) Roussel |
|
1 |
1951 |
Suillus laricinus (Berk.in Hook.) O. Kuntze |
|
1 |
1952 |
Suillus granulatus (L.) Roussel |
|
1 |
1953 |
Suillus bovinus (Pers.) Roussel |
|
1 |
1954 |
Suillus bovinus (Pers.) Kuntze |
|
1 |
1955 |
Subbaromyces sp. |
|
1 |
1956 |
Stropharia sp. |
|
1 |
1957 |
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow |
|
1 |
1958 |
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farl. ex Murrill |
|
1 |
1959 |
Stromatinia sp. |
|
1 |
1960 |
Strobilurus ohshimae (Hongo & Matsuda) Hongo? |
|
1 |
1961 |
Strobilomyces hongoi Hirot.Sato |
|
1 |
1962 |
Strobilomyces hongoi Hirot. Sato |
|
1 |
1963 |
Strobilomyces confusus Singer |
|
1 |
1964 |
Strobilomyces confusus Sing.? |
|
1 |
1965 |
Strigula sp. |
|
1 |
1966 |
Stigmatolemma sp. |
|
1 |
1967 |
Stereum vibrans Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
1 |
1968 |
Stereum vibrans B. et C. |
|
1 |
1969 |
Stereum sanguinolentum (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. |
|
1 |
1970 |
Stereum ostrea (Bl. et Nees) Fr. |
|
1 |
1971 |
Stereum hirsutum (Willd.) Pers. |
|
1 |
1972 |
Stereum gausapatum Fr.: Fr. |
|
1 |
1973 |
Stereopsis urtianum (Peck) Reid |
|
1 |
1974 |
Stereocaulon japonicum Th. Fr. |
|
1 |
1975 |
Stemonitis virginiensis Rex |
|
1 |
1976 |
Stemonitis axifera var. smithii f. violacea |
すみれむらさきほこり,スミレムラサキホコリ |
1 |
1977 |
Steccherinum rhois (Schwein.) Banker |
|
1 |
1978 |
Steccherinum ciliolatum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Gilb. & Budington |
|
1 |
1979 |
Squamanita umbonata (Sumst.) Bas |
|
1 |
1980 |
Squamanita sp. |
|
1 |
1981 |
Squamanita odorata (Cool) Imbach ex Bas |
|
1 |
1982 |
Spinellus fusiger (Link) Tiegh. |
|
1 |
1983 |
Sphaerotheca spiraceae Sawada |
|
1 |
1984 |
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) |
|
1 |
1985 |
Sphaerotheca balsaminae Kari ex U. Braun |
|
1 |
1986 |
Sphaerostilbella sp. |
|
1 |
1987 |
Sphaerosporella sp. |
|
1 |
1988 |
Sphaerobolus stellatus |
たまはじきたけ,タマハジキタケ |
1 |
1989 |
Sphaerobolus sp. |
|
1 |
1990 |
Sphaerobasidium sp. |
|
1 |
1991 |
Sphaerobasidium minutum (J. Erikss.) Oberw. ex Julich |
|
1 |
1992 |
Sphacelotheca pamparum (Speg.)Clinton |
|
1 |
1993 |
Sphaceloma plantaginis Jenkins & Bitanc. |
|
1 |
1994 |
Sphaceloma akebiae Kuros.{?} & Katsuki |
|
1 |
1995 |
Spathularia velutipes Cooke et Farlow |
|
1 |
1996 |
Sparassis crispa Wulf.: Fr. |
|
1 |
1997 |
Sorosphaera veronicae J.Schrot. |
|
1 |
1998 |
Sorataea pruni-persicae (Hori) |
|
1 |
1999 |
Sistotrema sp. |
|
1 |
2000 |
Sirosporium sp. |
|
1 |
2001 |
Sirosporium mori (Syd. & P. Syd.) M.B. Ellis |
|
1 |
2002 |
Sirosporium celtidis (Biv. ex Spreng.) M.B. Ellis |
|
1 |
2003 |
Simocybe reducta |
|
1 |
2004 |
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2005 |
Simocybe aff. rubi |
|
1 |
2006 |
Shiraia sp. |
|
1 |
2007 |
Septoria rubi Westend. |
|
1 |
2008 |
Septobasidium bogoriense Pat. |
|
1 |
2009 |
Sebacina incrustans (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
1 |
2010 |
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek |
|
1 |
2011 |
Scopuloides sp. |
|
1 |
2012 |
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Julich |
|
1 |
2013 |
Scopinella musciformis Stchigel, Umana & Guarro |
|
1 |
2014 |
Scolecobasidium sp. |
|
1 |
2015 |
Sclerotium rolfsii Sacc. |
|
1 |
2016 |
Sclerophthora sp. |
|
1 |
2017 |
Sclerographium fuligineum I. Hino & Katum. |
|
1 |
2018 |
Scleroderma polyrhizum (J.F. Gmel.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2019 |
Scleroderma dictyosporum Pat. |
|
1 |
2020 |
Scleroderma cf.verrucosum (Bull.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2021 |
Scleroderma cepa Pers. |
|
1 |
2022 |
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb. |
|
1 |
2023 |
Scleroderma albidum Pat. & Trab. |
|
1 |
2024 |
Scleroderma aff. dictyosporum Pat. |
|
1 |
2025 |
Scleroderma aff. citrinum Pers. |
|
1 |
2026 |
Schizothyrium sp. |
|
1 |
2027 |
Schizosaccharomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2028 |
Schizopora sp.? |
|
1 |
2029 |
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrad.) Donk |
|
1 |
2030 |
Schizophyllum commune Fr. : Fr. |
|
1 |
2031 |
Sawadaea sp. |
|
1 |
2032 |
Sawadaea miyabe |
かえで・うどんこ病菌,カエデ・ウドンコ病菌 |
1 |
2033 |
Sarcosoma sp. |
|
1 |
2034 |
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Jacq.) Boud. |
|
1 |
2035 |
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fr.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2036 |
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fr.) Karst |
|
1 |
2037 |
Sarcodon imbricatus (L.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2038 |
Sarcodon aspratus (Berk.) S.Ito |
|
1 |
2039 |
Russula variata Banning |
|
1 |
2040 |
Russula subfoetens |
たばこはつ,タバコハツ |
1 |
2041 |
Russula senecis S. Imai |
|
1 |
2042 |
Russula omiensis Hongo |
|
1 |
2043 |
Russula olivacea (Schaeff.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2044 |
Russula nigricans Fr. |
|
1 |
2045 |
Russula lepida (Peck) S.F.Gray |
|
1 |
2046 |
Russula japonica Hongo |
|
1 |
2047 |
Russula heterophylla (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2048 |
Russula grata Britzelm. |
|
1 |
2049 |
Russula fragilis Fr. |
|
1 |
2050 |
Russula foetens Pers. |
|
1 |
2051 |
Russula flavida sensu Hongo |
|
1 |
2052 |
Russula flavida Frost&Peck apud Peck |
|
1 |
2053 |
Russula farinipes Romell |
|
1 |
2054 |
Russula emetica (Schaeff.: Fr.) S. F. Gray |
|
1 |
2055 |
Russula chloroides Kalchbr.? |
|
1 |
2056 |
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.) Britzelm. |
|
1 |
2057 |
Russula aff. subnigricans Hongo |
|
1 |
2058 |
Russula aff. nigricans (Bull.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2059 |
Rubinoboletus ballouii(Peck) Heinemman & Rammeloo |
|
1 |
2060 |
Roridomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2061 |
Rivulicola sp. |
|
1 |
2062 |
Rimelia spp. |
|
1 |
2063 |
Rigidoporus zonalis (Berk.) Imazeki? |
|
1 |
2064 |
Rigidoporus lineatus (Pers.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2065 |
Riessia sp. |
|
1 |
2066 |
Rhytisma shiraiana Hemmi & Kurata |
|
1 |
2067 |
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2068 |
Rhytisma acerinum (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2069 |
Rhytidhysteron rufulum (Spreng.)Speg. |
|
1 |
2070 |
Rhopalomyces strangulatus Thaxt. |
|
1 |
2071 |
Rhodophyllus violaceus (Murr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2072 |
Rhodophyllus staurosporus (Bres.) J.Lange |
|
1 |
2073 |
Rhodophyllus sericellus (Bull.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2074 |
Rhodophyllus pulchellus Hongo |
|
1 |
2075 |
Rhodophyllus nidorosus (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2076 |
Rhodophyllus murraii (Berk. & Curt.) Sing. f. album |
|
1 |
2077 |
Rhodophyllus crassipes (Imazeki & Toki) Imazeki & Hongo |
|
1 |
2078 |
Rhodophyllus coelestinus var. violaceus (Kauffman) A.H. Sm. |
|
1 |
2079 |
Rhodophyllus clypeatus (L.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2080 |
Rhodophyllus clypeatus |
しめじもどき,シメジモドキ |
1 |
2081 |
Rhodocybe roseiavellanea (Murr.)Sing. |
|
1 |
2082 |
Rhodocybe roseiavellanea (Murr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2083 |
Rhodocybe mundula (Lasch) Sing. |
|
1 |
2084 |
Rhodocollybia sp. |
|
1 |
2085 |
Rhizopus microsporus Tiegh. |
|
1 |
2086 |
Retiarius bovicornutus D.L. Olivier |
|
1 |
2087 |
Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.) Singer |
|
1 |
2088 |
Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2089 |
Resupinatus silvanus (Sacc.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2090 |
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
1 |
2091 |
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
1 |
2092 |
Rectipilus aff. fasciculatus (Pers.) Agerer |
|
1 |
2093 |
Ravenelia sp. |
|
1 |
2094 |
Ramularia polliniae (Henn.) U. Braun |
|
1 |
2095 |
Ramicandelaber brevisporus Kurihara, Degawa & Tokum. ( |
|
1 |
2096 |
Ramicandelaber brevisporus Kurihara, Degawa & Tokum. |
|
1 |
2097 |
Ramariopsis helvola (Pers.) R.H. Petersen |
|
1 |
2098 |
Ramaria stricta (Pers.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2099 |
Ramaria formosa (Pers.) Qu?l. |
|
1 |
2100 |
Ramaria flaccida (Fr.) Ricken |
|
1 |
2101 |
Ramaria cyanocephala (Berk. et Curt.) Corner |
|
1 |
2102 |
Ramaria botrytis (Pers.:Fr.) Ricken |
|
1 |
2103 |
Pyrrhoderma sendaiense (Yasuda) Imaz. |
|
1 |
2104 |
Pyronema sp. |
|
1 |
2105 |
Pyricularia sp. |
|
1 |
2106 |
Pycnoporus coccineus (Fr.) Bondartsev & Singer |
|
1 |
2107 |
Pycnoporus coccineus (Fr.) Bond. Et Sing. |
|
1 |
2108 |
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2109 |
Pulveroboletus ravenelii (Berk. & Curt.) Murr. |
|
1 |
2110 |
Pulveroboletus auriflammeus (Berk. & Curt.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2111 |
Pulcherricium coeruleum (Lam.) Parmasto |
|
1 |
2112 |
Pucciniastrum styracinum Hiratsuka |
|
1 |
2113 |
Pucciniastrum sp. |
|
1 |
2114 |
Pucciniastrum corni Dietel |
|
1 |
2115 |
Puccinia violae de Candolle |
|
1 |
2116 |
Puccinia violae (Schumach.) DC. |
|
1 |
2117 |
Puccinia veratri Duby |
|
1 |
2118 |
Puccinia variabilis Greville var. lapsanae (Fuckel) Cummins |
|
1 |
2119 |
Puccinia trautvetteriae P. Syd., Syd. & Holw. |
|
1 |
2120 |
Puccinia tanaceti DC. |
|
1 |
2121 |
Puccinia suzutake Kakish. & S. Sato |
|
1 |
2122 |
Puccinia sorghi Schwein. |
|
1 |
2123 |
Puccinia schedonnardi Kellerman et Swingle |
|
1 |
2124 |
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumach.) Korn |
|
1 |
2125 |
Puccinia phaeospora Kakish. & Y. Ono |
|
1 |
2126 |
Puccinia oenanthes-stoloniterae S. Ito ex Tranzschel |
|
1 |
2127 |
Puccinia nipponica Dietel |
|
1 |
2128 |
Puccinia majanthemi Dietel |
|
1 |
2129 |
Puccinia lapsanae Fuckel |
|
1 |
2130 |
Puccinia lantanae Farl |
|
1 |
2131 |
Puccinia jogashimensis Hirats. f. & Kaneko |
|
1 |
2132 |
Puccinia hieracii (Schwein.) H.S. Jacks. f. hieracii (Rohl.) H. Mart. |
|
1 |
2133 |
Puccinia cyperi Arthur |
|
1 |
2134 |
Puccinia circaeae Pers. |
|
1 |
2135 |
Puccinia caricis-petasitidis Y. Harada |
|
1 |
2136 |
Puccinia caricis-boottianae Hirats. |
|
1 |
2137 |
Puccinia brachypodii var. brachypodii G.H. Otth |
|
1 |
2138 |
Puccinia boehmeriae Henn. |
|
1 |
2139 |
Puccinia alpina Fuckel |
|
1 |
2140 |
Puccinia allii Castagne |
|
1 |
2141 |
Puccinia albispora Y. Ono & Kakish. |
|
1 |
2142 |
Puccinia acetosa Korn. |
|
1 |
2143 |
Puccinia J. Schrot. |
|
1 |
2144 |
Pterula multifida (Chev.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2145 |
Psilopezia sp. |
|
1 |
2146 |
Psilocybe definita Har. Takah. & Taneyama. |
|
1 |
2147 |
Psilocybe capitulata Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
2148 |
Psilocybe aeruginosa (Curtis) Noordel. |
|
1 |
2149 |
Pseudomerulius sp. |
|
1 |
2150 |
Pseudomerulius curtisii (Berk.) Redhead & Ginns |
|
1 |
2151 |
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fr.) JuIich |
|
1 |
2152 |
Pseudolachnella sp. |
|
1 |
2153 |
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scop.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2154 |
Pseudocolus fusiformis (E. Fisch.) Lloyd |
|
1 |
2155 |
Pseudoclitocybe obbata (Fr.) Singer |
|
1 |
2156 |
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bull.) Singer |
|
1 |
2157 |
Pseudocercospora houttuyniae (Togashi & Katsuki) Y.L. Guo & W.X. Zhao |
|
1 |
2158 |
Pseudocercospora fatouae Goh & W.H. Hsieh |
|
1 |
2159 |
Pseudocercospora araliae (Henn.) Deighton |
|
1 |
2160 |
Pseudmerulius aureus (Fr.) JuIich |
|
1 |
2161 |
Pseudaegerita sp. |
|
1 |
2162 |
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) P.D.Orton |
|
1 |
2163 |
Psathyrella delineata |
|
1 |
2164 |
Psathyrella cineraria |
うめねずいたちたけ,はいいろいたちたけ,ウメネズイタチタケ,ハイイロイタチタケ |
1 |
2165 |
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur. & Lev.) Orton |
|
1 |
2166 |
Protubera sp. |
|
1 |
2167 |
Protomyces pachydermus Thum. |
|
1 |
2168 |
Protomyces lactucae-debilis Sawada |
|
1 |
2169 |
Protodontia sp. |
|
1 |
2170 |
Postia undosa (Peck) Julich |
|
1 |
2171 |
Porpidia sp. |
|
1 |
2172 |
Porphyrellus fumosipes (Peck) Snell |
|
1 |
2173 |
Poromycena sp. |
|
1 |
2174 |
Porodaedalea lonicerina (Bondartsev) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2175 |
Poria cocos F.A. Wolf |
|
1 |
2176 |
Polypus dispansus (Lloyd) Audet = Albatrellus lithophylloides (Har. & Pat.) Aoshima & Neda = Albatrellus dispansus (Lloyd) Canf. & Gilb. |
|
1 |
2177 |
Polyporus varius (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2178 |
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.:Fr.) Julich? |
|
1 |
2179 |
Polyporus tubaeformis (P. Karst.) Ryvarden & Gilb. |
|
1 |
2180 |
Polyporus hemicapnodes Berk. & Broome |
|
1 |
2181 |
Polyporus badius (Pers. ex S.F.Gray) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2182 |
Polyporus arcularius (Batsch) Fr. |
|
1 |
2183 |
Polyporus aff. badius (Pers.) Schwein. |
|
1 |
2184 |
Polycephalomyces tomentosus (Schrad.) Seifert |
|
1 |
2185 |
Polycephalomyces tomentosus |
ぽりけふぁろみけす・とめんとーさす,ポリケファロミケス・トメントーサス |
1 |
2186 |
Podostroma cornu-damae (Pat.)Boedijin |
|
1 |
2187 |
Podostroma alutaceum (Pers.) G.F. Atk. |
|
1 |
2188 |
Podostroma alutaceum (Fr.) Atkins. |
|
1 |
2189 |
Podospora setosa (G. Winter) Niessl |
|
1 |
2190 |
Podosphaera cercidiphylli Tanda & Y. Nomura |
|
1 |
2191 |
Pluteus romellii (Britzelm.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2192 |
Pluteus romellii (Britzelm.) Lapl. |
|
1 |
2193 |
Pluteus plautus (Weinm.) Gillet |
|
1 |
2194 |
Pluteus pantherinus Courtecuisse et Uchida |
|
1 |
2195 |
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeff.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2196 |
Pluteus aurantiorugosus (Trog.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2197 |
Pluteus atrofuscus Hongo |
|
1 |
2198 |
Plicatura crispa (Fr.) Reid |
|
1 |
2199 |
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fr.) Qu?l. |
|
1 |
2200 |
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.:Fr.)Kummer |
|
1 |
2201 |
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2202 |
Pleurotus eugrammus (Mont.) Dennis var. radicicola Corner |
|
1 |
2203 |
Pleurotus aff. djamor (Rumph. ex Fr.) Boedijn |
|
1 |
2204 |
Pleurocybella porrigens (Pers. ) Sing. |
|
1 |
2205 |
Pleospora sp. |
|
1 |
2206 |
Pleochaeta shiraiana (Hennings) Kimbrough & Korf |
|
1 |
2207 |
Plectania nannfeldtii Korf |
|
1 |
2208 |
Platygloea sp. |
|
1 |
2209 |
Plasmodiophora brassicae Woronin |
|
1 |
2210 |
Pistillaria quercicola (Imai) S. Ito |
|
1 |
2211 |
Pisolithus tinctorius (Pers.) Coker&Couch |
|
1 |
2212 |
Pisolithus tinctorius (Pers.) Coker et Couch |
|
1 |
2213 |
Piptoporus soloniensis (Dubois) Pilat |
|
1 |
2214 |
Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2215 |
Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2216 |
Piptocephalis sp. |
|
1 |
2217 |
Pinnaticoemansia coronantispora Kurihara & Degawa |
|
1 |
2218 |
Piloderma sp. |
|
1 |
2219 |
Pileolaria shiraiana (Dietel & P. Sydow) S. Ito |
|
1 |
2220 |
Pileolaria kluqkistiana (Dietel) Dietel |
|
1 |
2221 |
Physopella sp. |
|
1 |
2222 |
Physcia endococcina (Korb.) Th. Fr. |
|
1 |
2223 |
Physarum utriculare (Bull.) Chevall. = Badhamia utricularis (Bull.) Berk. |
|
1 |
2224 |
Physarum umbiliciferum Y. Yamam. & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2225 |
Physarum stellatum (Massee) G.W. Martin |
|
1 |
2226 |
Physarum robustum (Lister) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2227 |
Physarum puniceum Emoto |
|
1 |
2228 |
Physarum psittacinum Ditmar |
|
1 |
2229 |
Physarum obpyriforme C.H. Liu & Y.F. Chen |
|
1 |
2230 |
Physarum lateritium (Berk. & Rav.) A.P. Morgan |
|
1 |
2231 |
Physarum lakhanpalii Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2232 |
Physarum flavidum (Peck) Peck |
|
1 |
2233 |
Physarum cf. crateriforme Petch |
|
1 |
2234 |
Physarum carneum G. Lister & Sturgis |
|
1 |
2235 |
Physarum bethelii T. Macbr. ex G. Lister |
|
1 |
2236 |
Physalacria variabilis var. variabilis |
|
1 |
2237 |
Physalacria variabilis Iss. Tanaka in ad. |
|
1 |
2238 |
Physalacria sasae Imai |
|
1 |
2239 |
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Pers.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2240 |
Phyllosticta cryptomeriae Kawam. |
|
1 |
2241 |
Phyllactinia moricola (Henn.)Homma |
|
1 |
2242 |
Phyllactinia kakicola Sawada |
|
1 |
2243 |
Phyllachora agropyri Sawada |
|
1 |
2244 |
Phragmotelium rubi-thunbergii (Kusano) Syd. |
|
1 |
2245 |
Phragmocephala sp. |
|
1 |
2246 |
Phragmidium pauciloculare (Dietel) Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
2247 |
Phragmidium griseum Dietel |
|
1 |
2248 |
Phomopsis sp. |
|
1 |
2249 |
Phomatospora aucubae |
あおき・白星病菌,アオキ・白星病菌 |
1 |
2250 |
Pholiota terrestris Overholts |
|
1 |
2251 |
Pholiota squarrosoides (Peck) Sacc.? |
|
1 |
2252 |
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel:Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2253 |
Pholiota spumosa (Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2254 |
Pholiota mutabilis (Schaeff.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2255 |
Pholiota malicola var. macropoda A.H. Sm. & Hesler |
|
1 |
2256 |
Pholiota flammans (Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2257 |
Pholiota aurivella (Batsch:Fr.) Kummer? |
|
1 |
2258 |
Pholiota adiposa (Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2259 |
Phlebia chrysocreas (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Burds. |
|
1 |
2260 |
Phellodon niger (Fr.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2261 |
Phellinus wahlbergii (Fr.) D.A. Reid |
|
1 |
2262 |
Phellinus robustus (Karst.) |
|
1 |
2263 |
Phellinus laurencii (Berk.) Aoshima |
|
1 |
2264 |
Phanerochaete chrysorhiza (Torr.) Budington et Gilb. |
|
1 |
2265 |
Phanerochaete chrysorhiza |
|
1 |
2266 |
Phanerochaete burtii (Romell ex Burt) Parmasto |
|
1 |
2267 |
Phallus impudicus L. |
|
1 |
2268 |
Phallus costatus (Penzig) Lloyd |
|
1 |
2269 |
Phakopsora nishidana S. Ito |
|
1 |
2270 |
Phakopsora meliosmae Kusano |
|
1 |
2271 |
Phakopsora euvitis Y. Ono |
|
1 |
2272 |
Phakopsora ampelopsidis Dietel & P. Sydow |
|
1 |
2273 |
Phaeophyscia rubropulchra (Degel.) Moberg |
|
1 |
2274 |
Phaeomarasmius laccarioides Har.Takahashi |
|
1 |
2275 |
Phaeomarasmius erinaceelus (Peck) Singer |
|
1 |
2276 |
Phaeomarasmius erinaceella (Peck) Sing. |
|
1 |
2277 |
Phaeocollybia sp. |
|
1 |
2278 |
Phacidium sp. |
|
1 |
2279 |
Peziza repanda Pers. |
|
1 |
2280 |
Peziza phyllogena Cooke |
|
1 |
2281 |
Peziza badia Pers.: Fr. |
|
1 |
2282 |
Pestalotiopsis paeoniae (Servazzi) Steyaert |
|
1 |
2283 |
Pestalotiopsis funerea (Desm.) Steyaert |
|
1 |
2284 |
Pertusaria pustulata (Ach.) Duby |
|
1 |
2285 |
Pertusaria commutata Mull. Arg. |
|
1 |
2286 |
Peronospora trigonotidis S. Ito & Tokun. |
|
1 |
2287 |
Peronospora chrysosplenii Fuckel |
|
1 |
2288 |
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) Gaum. |
|
1 |
2289 |
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) G?um. |
|
1 |
2290 |
Peronospora agrestis Gaum. |
|
1 |
2291 |
Periconia sp. |
|
1 |
2292 |
Perenniporia subacida (Peck) Donk |
|
1 |
2293 |
Perenniporia ochroleuca (Berk.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2294 |
Peniophora quercina (Pers.) Cooke var. quercina |
|
1 |
2295 |
Peniophora manshurica Parmasto |
|
1 |
2296 |
Penicillium chrysogenum Thom |
|
1 |
2297 |
Penicillium camemberti Thom |
|
1 |
2298 |
Penicilliopsis clavariaeformis Solms |
|
1 |
2299 |
Peltigera sp. |
|
1 |
2300 |
Patellaria sp. |
|
1 |
2301 |
Parvixerocomus aokii (Hongo) G. Wu, N.K. Zeng & Zhu L. Yang |
|
1 |
2302 |
Parmotrema tinctorum (Nyl.) Hale |
|
1 |
2303 |
Parmotrema austrosinense (Zahlbr.)Hale |
|
1 |
2304 |
Parmelia squarrosa Hale |
|
1 |
2305 |
Parmelia laevior Nyl. |
|
1 |
2306 |
Parmelia austrosinensis Zahlbr. |
|
1 |
2307 |
Panus suavissimus (Fr.)Sing. |
|
1 |
2308 |
Panus suavissimus (Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2309 |
Panus sp. |
|
1 |
2310 |
Panellus stypticus (Bull.:Fr.)Karst. |
|
1 |
2311 |
Panellus stypticus (Bull.: Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2312 |
Paecilomyces tenuipes (Peck)Samson |
|
1 |
2313 |
Paecilomyces tenuipes (Peck) Samson |
|
1 |
2314 |
Pachyella violaceonigra (Rehm) Pfister |
|
1 |
2315 |
Pachyella clypeata (Schwein.) Le Gal |
|
1 |
2316 |
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud. |
|
1 |
2317 |
Oxyporus populinus (Schum.:Fr.) Donk |
|
1 |
2318 |
Ovulinia azaleae |
おぶりにあ・あざれあえ,オブリニア・アザレアエ |
1 |
2319 |
Ovularia sp. |
|
1 |
2320 |
Oudemansiella platyphylla (Pers.:Fr.) Moser in Gams |
|
1 |
2321 |
Otidea onotica (Pers.) Fuckel |
|
1 |
2322 |
Otidea microspora (Kanouse) Harmaja |
|
1 |
2323 |
Otidea alutacea (Pers.) Massee |
|
1 |
2324 |
Orbilia xanthostigma (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2325 |
Orbilia sarraziniana Boud. |
|
1 |
2326 |
Orbicula sp. |
|
1 |
2327 |
Ophiocordyceps sp. |
|
1 |
2328 |
Ophiocordyceps japonensis (Hara) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung, Hywel-Jones & Spatafora |
|
1 |
2329 |
Ophiocordyceps heteropoda (Kobayasi) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung, Hywel-Jones & Spatafora |
|
1 |
2330 |
Ophiocordyceps formicarum (Kobayasi) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung, Hywel-Jones & Spatafora |
|
1 |
2331 |
Onnia tomentosa (Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2332 |
Oncopodium sp. |
|
1 |
2333 |
Olpitrichum sp. |
|
1 |
2334 |
Oligoporus balsameus (Peck) Gilbn. Et Ryy. |
|
1 |
2335 |
Octaviania kobayasii Orihara |
|
1 |
2336 |
Octaviania hesperi Orihara |
|
1 |
2337 |
Ochropsora sp. |
|
1 |
2338 |
Ochropsora kraunhiae |
|
1 |
2339 |
Ochropsora ampelopsidis Dietel & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
2340 |
Normandina sp. |
|
1 |
2341 |
Niptera sp. |
|
1 |
2342 |
Nipponoparmelia laevior (Nyl.) K.H. MoonY. Ohmura & Kashiw. |
|
1 |
2343 |
Nigrospora sp. |
|
1 |
2344 |
Nigroporus vinosus (Berk.) Murrill |
|
1 |
2345 |
Nidula sp. |
|
1 |
2346 |
Nidula niveotomentosa (Henn.) Lloyd |
|
1 |
2347 |
Neta sp. |
|
1 |
2348 |
Neovossia iowensis H.H. Hume & Hodson |
|
1 |
2349 |
Neolentinus sp. |
|
1 |
2350 |
Neolentinus lepideus (Fr.) Redhead & Ginns |
|
1 |
2351 |
Neolecta sp. |
|
1 |
2352 |
Neolecta irregularis (Peck) Korf & J.K. Rogers |
|
1 |
2353 |
Neofavolus alveolaris (DC.) Sotome & T. Hatt. |
|
1 |
2354 |
Neocoleroa sp. |
|
1 |
2355 |
Neoboletus luridiformis (Rostk.) Gelardi, Simonini & Vizzini |
|
1 |
2356 |
Neoalpova sp. |
|
1 |
2357 |
Nectriopsis tremellicola (Ellis & Everh.) W. Gams |
|
1 |
2358 |
Nectriopsis candicans (Plowr.) Maire |
|
1 |
2359 |
Nectria pseudoTrichia (Schwein.) Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
1 |
2360 |
Nectria episphaeria (Tode) Fr. |
|
1 |
2361 |
Nectria coccophila (Tul. & C. Tul.) Wollenw. & Reinking |
|
1 |
2362 |
Nectria cinnabarina? |
|
1 |
2363 |
Nectria candicans (Plowr.) Samuels |
|
1 |
2364 |
Naohidemyces vacciniorum (J. Schrot.) Spooner |
|
1 |
2365 |
Naematoloma gracile Hongo |
|
1 |
2366 |
Naematoloma fasciculare (Huds.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2367 |
Myriangium duriaei Mont. & Berk. |
|
1 |
2368 |
Mycovellosiella sp. |
|
1 |
2369 |
Mycolindtneria aff. trachyspora (Bourdot & Galzin) Rauschert |
|
1 |
2370 |
Mycogone sp. |
|
1 |
2371 |
Mycoemilia scoparia Kurihara, Degawa & Tokum. |
|
1 |
2372 |
Mycoamaranthus sp. |
|
1 |
2373 |
Mycoamaranthus cf. sp. |
|
1 |
2374 |
Mycoacia sp. |
|
1 |
2375 |
Mycoacia chrysorhiza (Torrey) Aoshima et Furukawa |
|
1 |
2376 |
Mycena subaquosa A.H.Smith |
|
1 |
2377 |
Mycena somundicola J.Lange |
|
1 |
2378 |
Mycena pura (Pers.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2379 |
Mycena picta (Fr.) Harmaja |
|
1 |
2380 |
Mycena lazulina Har. Takah., Taneyama, Terashima & Oba |
|
1 |
2381 |
Mycena laevigata Gillet |
|
1 |
2382 |
Mycena inclinata (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2383 |
Mycena haematopus (Pers.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2384 |
Mycena galericulata (Scop.:Fr.) S.F.Gray? |
|
1 |
2385 |
Mycena flos-nivium |
|
1 |
2386 |
Mycena flammifera Har. Takah. & Taneyama |
|
1 |
2387 |
Mycena epipterygia var.pelliculosa |
|
1 |
2388 |
Mycena comata Har. Takah. & Taneyama |
|
1 |
2389 |
Mycena chrysanthemiformis Har.Takah. |
|
1 |
2390 |
Mycena chrysanthemiformis Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
2391 |
Mycena aff. haematopus (Pers.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2392 |
Muyocopron sp. |
|
1 |
2393 |
Mutinus sp. |
|
1 |
2394 |
Mundkurella japonica Denchev & Kakish. |
|
1 |
2395 |
Multiclavula sp. |
|
1 |
2396 |
Mucronella sp. |
|
1 |
2397 |
Mucor plasmaticus Tiegh. |
|
1 |
2398 |
Mucor piriformis Scop. |
|
1 |
2399 |
Mucilago sp. |
|
1 |
2400 |
Mucidula venosolamellata Imazeki & Toki emened. Ushijima, Nagas. & N. Maekawa |
|
1 |
2401 |
Mortierella sp. |
|
1 |
2402 |
Morganella sp.? |
|
1 |
2403 |
Morenoina sp. |
|
1 |
2404 |
Monilinia fructicola (G. Winter) Honey |
|
1 |
2405 |
Monascus sp. |
|
1 |
2406 |
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2407 |
Modicella eniformis (Bres.) Gerd. & Trappe |
|
1 |
2408 |
Miyagia anaphalidis Miyabe |
|
1 |
2409 |
Miuraea degenerans (Syd. & P. Syd.) Hara |
|
1 |
2410 |
Milesina faulliana Hirats. |
|
1 |
2411 |
Milesina coniogrammicola Hirats. f. |
|
1 |
2412 |
Milesina chikugoensis Hirats. f. |
|
1 |
2413 |
Milesina asplenii-incisi Hiratsuka |
|
1 |
2414 |
Milesina asplenii-incisi (Faull) Hirats. |
|
1 |
2415 |
Microstoma floccosum (Schw.) Raitviir |
|
1 |
2416 |
Microstoma floccosa (Schw.) Raitviir var.floccosa |
|
1 |
2417 |
Microstoma floccosa (Schw.) Raitviir |
|
1 |
2418 |
Microstoma aff. floccosum (Schwein.) Raitvar. |
|
1 |
2419 |
Microsphaera sparsa Howe |
|
1 |
2420 |
Microsphaera sp. |
|
1 |
2421 |
Microsphaera pulchra var. japonica (Henn.) U. Braun |
|
1 |
2422 |
Microsphaera orixae U. Braun & Tanada |
|
1 |
2423 |
Microsphaera izuensis Y. Nomura |
|
1 |
2424 |
Microsphaera diffusa Cooke & Peck |
|
1 |
2425 |
Microporus vernicipes (Berk)O.Kuntze |
|
1 |
2426 |
Microporus subaffinis (Lloyd) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2427 |
Microporus sp. |
|
1 |
2428 |
Micropodia chrysostigma (Fr.) Boud. |
|
1 |
2429 |
Microbotryum kuehneanum (R. Wolff) Vanky |
|
1 |
2430 |
Metatrichia sp. |
|
1 |
2431 |
Metarhizium sp. |
|
1 |
2432 |
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.: Fr. |
|
1 |
2433 |
Meruliopsis corium (Fr.) Ginns |
|
1 |
2434 |
Meriderma carestiae (Ces. & De Not.) Mar. Mey. & Poulain |
|
1 |
2435 |
Menegazzia terebrata (Hoffm.) A.Massal. |
|
1 |
2436 |
Melogramma sp. |
|
1 |
2437 |
Meliola dichotoma Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
1 |
2438 |
Melanotus sp. |
|
1 |
2439 |
Melanospora sp. |
|
1 |
2440 |
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bull.) Kreisel |
|
1 |
2441 |
Melanophyllum echinatum (Roth.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2442 |
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fr.) Kuhner & Maire |
|
1 |
2443 |
Melanographium trachycarpi I. Hino & Katum. |
|
1 |
2444 |
Melanogaster intermedius (Berk.) Zeller & Dodge |
|
1 |
2445 |
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. |
|
1 |
2446 |
Melanogaster aff. broomeanus Berk. |
|
1 |
2447 |
Melanodothis sp. |
|
1 |
2448 |
Melampsoridium carpini (Nees) Dietel |
|
1 |
2449 |
Melampsoridium asiaticum S. Kaneko & Hirats. f. |
|
1 |
2450 |
Melampsora hypericorum (DC.) J. Schr?t. |
|
1 |
2451 |
Melampsora epitea Thum. |
|
1 |
2452 |
Melampsora epiphylla Dietel |
|
1 |
2453 |
Megalonectria sp. |
|
1 |
2454 |
Mazosia sp. |
|
1 |
2455 |
Marasmius pulcherripes |
おちばたけ,はなおちばたけ,オチバタケ,ハナオチバタケ |
1 |
2456 |
Marasmius opulentus Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
2457 |
Marasmius occultatus Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
2458 |
Marasmius minutus Peck |
|
1 |
2459 |
Marasmius minutus |
|
1 |
2460 |
Marasmius leveilleanus (Berk.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2461 |
Marasmius gregarius Peck |
|
1 |
2462 |
Marasmius crinisequi F.Muell. |
|
1 |
2463 |
Marasmius conchata Har.Takahashi |
|
1 |
2464 |
Marasmius cohaerens (Alb. & Schw.: Fr.) Cooke & Quel. |
|
1 |
2465 |
Marasmius aurantiobasalis Desjardin & E. Horak |
|
1 |
2466 |
Marasmius aucubae Neda |
|
1 |
2467 |
Marasmis aukubae Neda |
|
1 |
2468 |
Marasmiellus nigripes (Schw.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2469 |
Marasmiellus mesosprus Singer |
|
1 |
2470 |
Marasmiellus mesosporus Singer |
|
1 |
2471 |
Marasmiellus arenaceus Har. Takah., Taneyama & Wada |
|
1 |
2472 |
Marasmiellus aff. mesosuporus Sing. |
|
1 |
2473 |
Mamiania sp. |
|
1 |
2474 |
Magnaporthe sp. |
|
1 |
2475 |
Macrotyphula juncea (Alb. & Schwein.) Berthier |
|
1 |
2476 |
Macrolepiota sp. |
|
1 |
2477 |
Macrolepiota procera (Scop.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2478 |
Macrocystidia cucumis (Pers.:Fr.) Joss. |
|
1 |
2479 |
Lyophyllum ulmayium (Fy.) Kuhney |
|
1 |
2480 |
Lyoathelia laxa (Burt) Hjortstam & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2481 |
Lycoperdon umbrinoides |
|
1 |
2482 |
Lycoperdon pratense Pers. |
|
1 |
2483 |
Lycoperdon nigrescens Wahlenb. |
|
1 |
2484 |
Lycoperdon molle Pers. |
|
1 |
2485 |
Lycoperdon lividum Pers. |
|
1 |
2486 |
Lycoperdon lividum |
|
1 |
2487 |
Lycoperdon caudatum |
|
1 |
2488 |
Lycoperdon aff. nigrescens |
|
1 |
2489 |
Lycoperdon aff. ericaeum |
|
1 |
2490 |
Lycogala epidendrum var. terrestre (Fr.) Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2491 |
Loweporus tephroporus (Mont.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2492 |
Lophodermium sp. |
|
1 |
2493 |
Lophiostoma sp. |
|
1 |
2494 |
Lopharia sp. |
|
1 |
2495 |
Lopharia mirabilis (Berk. et Br.) Pat. |
|
1 |
2496 |
Lopharia cinerascens (Schwein.) G. Cunn. |
|
1 |
2497 |
Lobaria sp. |
|
1 |
2498 |
Lobaria orientalis (Asahina) Yoshim. |
|
1 |
2499 |
Limacella subglischra (S. Imai) S. Ito |
|
1 |
2500 |
Limacella illinita (Fr.) Maire |
|
1 |
2501 |
Limacella illinita (Fr. : Fr.) Murrill |
|
1 |
2502 |
Limacella glioderma (Fr.) Maire |
|
1 |
2503 |
Lichina sp. |
|
1 |
2504 |
Licea testudinacea Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2505 |
Licea scyphoides T.E. Brooks & H.W. Keller |
|
1 |
2506 |
Licea operculata (Wingate) G.W. Martin |
|
1 |
2507 |
Licea minima Fr. |
|
1 |
2508 |
Licea floriformis var. aureospora M.T.M. Willemse & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2509 |
Leucotelium pruni-persicae (Hori) Tranzschel |
|
1 |
2510 |
Leucostoma sp. |
|
1 |
2511 |
Leucopholiota decorosa (Peck) O.K. Mill. |
|
1 |
2512 |
Leucocoprinus subglobisporus Hongo |
|
1 |
2513 |
Leucocoprinus sp. |
|
1 |
2514 |
Leucocoprinus otsuensis Hongo? |
|
1 |
2515 |
Leucocoprinus otsuensis Hongo |
|
1 |
2516 |
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Singer |
|
1 |
2517 |
Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus (Lepiota japonica) |
|
1 |
2518 |
Leucoagaricus naucinus (Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2519 |
Leratiomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2520 |
Leptosphaeria rusci (Fr.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2521 |
Leptogium sp. |
|
1 |
2522 |
Leptogium moluccanum var. myriophyllinum (M?ll.Arg.) Asah. |
|
1 |
2523 |
Leptogium azureum (Sw. ex Ach.) Mont. |
|
1 |
2524 |
Lepraria sp. |
|
1 |
2525 |
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2526 |
Lepista nuda (Bull.:Fr.) Cooke |
|
1 |
2527 |
Lepiota rubrotinctus (Peck) Sing. |
|
1 |
2528 |
Lepiota micropholis sensu Kawamura, auct non (Berk. & Broome) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2529 |
Lepiota hetieri Boud. |
|
1 |
2530 |
Lepiota fusciceps Hongo |
|
1 |
2531 |
Lepiota cygnea J.Lge. |
|
1 |
2532 |
Lepiota cristata (Bolt.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2533 |
Lepidoderma chailletii Rostaf. |
|
1 |
2534 |
Leotia stipitata (Bosc.) J. Schr?t. |
|
1 |
2535 |
Leotia sp. |
|
1 |
2536 |
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Pers. f. gigantea S. Imai |
|
1 |
2537 |
Lenzites elegans (Spreng.) Pat. |
|
1 |
2538 |
Lenzites betulina (L.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2539 |
Lentinus squarrosulus Mont. |
|
1 |
2540 |
Lentinus sp. |
|
1 |
2541 |
Lembosia sp. |
|
1 |
2542 |
Lembosia quercicola Katumoto |
|
1 |
2543 |
Leightoniomyces phillipsii (Berk. & Leight.) D. Hawksw. & B. Sutton |
|
1 |
2544 |
Leccinum versipelle (Fr. & H?k) Snell |
|
1 |
2545 |
Leccinum subradicatum Hongo |
|
1 |
2546 |
Leccinum s.l. sp. |
|
1 |
2547 |
Leccinum pseudoscabrum (Kallenb.) Sutara |
|
1 |
2548 |
Leccinum intusrubens (Corner)Hongo? |
|
1 |
2549 |
Leccinum aff. pseudoscabrum (Kallenb.) Sutara |
|
1 |
2550 |
Lecanora allophana (Ach.) Nyl. |
|
1 |
2551 |
Lecanactis sp. |
|
1 |
2552 |
Laxitextum bicolor (Pers.:Fr.) Lentz |
|
1 |
2553 |
Lasiosphaera sp. |
|
1 |
2554 |
Lanzia echinophila (Bull.) Korf |
|
1 |
2555 |
Lanopila nipponica (Kawam.)Y.Kobayashi |
|
1 |
2556 |
Lanopila nipponica (Kawam.) Y. Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2557 |
Lamproderma splendens Meyl. |
|
1 |
2558 |
Lamproderma latifilum Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2559 |
Lambertella advenula (W. Phillips) Hosoya & Y. Otani |
|
1 |
2560 |
Laetiporus versisporus |
ひらふすべ,ヒラフスベ |
1 |
2561 |
Laetiporus sulphureus (Fr.)Murrill |
|
1 |
2562 |
Laetiporus sp. |
|
1 |
2563 |
Laetiporus cremeiporus Y. Ota & T. Hatt. |
|
1 |
2564 |
Lactarius yazooensis Hesler & A.H. Sm. |
|
1 |
2565 |
Lactarius vellereus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2566 |
Lactarius uyedae Sing. |
|
1 |
2567 |
Lactarius uvidus (Fr.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2568 |
Lactarius subzonarius Hongo |
|
1 |
2569 |
Lactarius subvellereus Pk. |
|
1 |
2570 |
Lactarius quietus Fr. |
|
1 |
2571 |
Lactarius quietus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2572 |
Lactarius piperatus (Scop.:Fr.) S.F.Gray? |
|
1 |
2573 |
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch)Fr. f.Japonicus(Hongo)Hongo |
|
1 |
2574 |
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch) Fr. f. japonicus (Hongo) Hongo |
|
1 |
2575 |
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch) Fr. f. japonicus |
|
1 |
2576 |
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch) Fr. |
|
1 |
2577 |
Lactarius necator (Bull.:Fr.) Karst |
|
1 |
2578 |
Lactarius lividatus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kuntze |
|
1 |
2579 |
Lactarius laeticolorus (Imai)Imazeki? |
|
1 |
2580 |
Lactarius laeticolorus (Imai) Imaz. |
|
1 |
2581 |
Lactarius insulsus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2582 |
Lactarius hysginus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2583 |
Lactarius hygrophoroides Berk..&Curt. |
|
1 |
2584 |
Lactarius hygrophoroides Berk.&Curt. |
|
1 |
2585 |
Lactarius glutininitens Har.Takah.? |
|
1 |
2586 |
Lactarius circellatus forma distantifolius |
|
1 |
2587 |
Lactarius circellatus f. distantifolius Hongo |
|
1 |
2588 |
Lactarius circellatus Fr. f. distantifolius Hongo |
|
1 |
2589 |
Lactarius chrysorrheusFr. |
|
1 |
2590 |
Lactarius acris (Bolton) Gray |
|
1 |
2591 |
Lactarius acris (Bolt.:Fr.) S.F.Gray |
|
1 |
2592 |
Lactarius Sect.Lactarius |
|
1 |
2593 |
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch.: Fr.) Karsten |
|
1 |
2594 |
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2595 |
Laccaria tortilis (Bolt.) S.F.Gray? |
|
1 |
2596 |
Laccaria ohiensis (Mont.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2597 |
Laccaria laccata forma minuta |
|
1 |
2598 |
Laccaria laccata (Scop:Fr.)Berk&Br.? |
|
1 |
2599 |
Laccaria laccata (Scop.:Fr.)Berk.&Br. |
|
1 |
2600 |
Laccaria laccata (Scop.) Cooke f. minuta Imai |
|
1 |
2601 |
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cooke |
|
1 |
2602 |
Kumanasamuha sp. |
|
1 |
2603 |
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (Schaeff.) Singer & A.H. Sm. |
|
1 |
2604 |
Kuehneromyces lignicola (Peck) Redhead |
|
1 |
2605 |
Kretzschmaria deusta (Hoffm.) P.M.D. Martin |
|
1 |
2606 |
Kordyana tradescantiae (Pat.) Racib. |
|
1 |
2607 |
Kordyana sp. |
|
1 |
2608 |
Kananascus sp. |
|
1 |
2609 |
Junghuhnia aff. nitida (Pers.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2610 |
Johansonia sp. |
|
1 |
2611 |
Jansia borneensis (Cesati) Fisch. |
|
1 |
2612 |
Jacksonomyces furfurellus (Bres.) Sheng H. Wu & Z.C. Chen |
|
1 |
2613 |
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fr.) Karst.? |
|
1 |
2614 |
Isaria tenuipes Peck |
|
1 |
2615 |
Isaria farinosa (Holmsk.) Fr. s.l. |
|
1 |
2616 |
Irpex parvulus Yasuda |
|
1 |
2617 |
Irpex lacteus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2618 |
Iodosphaeria sp. |
|
1 |
2619 |
Inonotus mikadoi (Lloyd) Gilb. & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2620 |
Inonotus hispidus (Bull.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2621 |
Inocybe umbratica Quel.? |
|
1 |
2622 |
Inocybe rimosa (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2623 |
Inocybe rimosa (Bull.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2624 |
Inocybe phaeodisca Kuhner var. geophylloides Kuhner |
|
1 |
2625 |
Inocybe nodulosospora Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2626 |
Inocybe lutea Y.Kobayashi & Hongo in Y.Kobayashi? |
|
1 |
2627 |
Inocybe leptoclada T. Kobay. & Courtec. |
|
1 |
2628 |
Inocybe kasugayamensis Hongo |
|
1 |
2629 |
Inocybe hirtella Bres. |
|
1 |
2630 |
Inocybe fastuosa Tak. Kobay. |
|
1 |
2631 |
Inocybe cincinnata (Fr.:Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2632 |
Inocybe cervicolor (Pers.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2633 |
Inocybe asterospora Qu?l. |
|
1 |
2634 |
Inocybe Sect.Inocibium |
|
1 |
2635 |
Infundibulicybe sp. |
|
1 |
2636 |
Ileodictyon gracile Berk. |
|
1 |
2637 |
Hysterium sp. |
|
1 |
2638 |
Hypoxylon rubiginosum |
たいしゃこぶたけ,タイシャコブタケ |
1 |
2639 |
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Pers.) J. Kickx f. |
|
1 |
2640 |
Hypotrachyna sp. |
|
1 |
2641 |
Hypomyces sympodiophorus Rogerson & Samuels |
|
1 |
2642 |
Hypomyces subiculosus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hohn. |
|
1 |
2643 |
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fr.) Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
1 |
2644 |
Hypomyces lithuanicus Heinr.-Norm. |
|
1 |
2645 |
Hypomyces hyalinus (Schwein.) Tul. & C. Tul. |
|
1 |
2646 |
Hypocrella sp. |
|
1 |
2647 |
Hypocrea rufa (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2648 |
Hypocrea pseudostraminea Yoshim. Doi |
|
1 |
2649 |
Hypocrea pallida Ellis & Everh. |
|
1 |
2650 |
Hypocrea grandis Imai |
|
1 |
2651 |
Hypochnicium sp. |
|
1 |
2652 |
Hypochnicium longicystidiosum (S.S. Rattan) Hjortstam & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2653 |
Hypholoma marginatum J. Schroet. |
|
1 |
2654 |
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeff.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
2655 |
Hyphodontia subalutacea (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. |
|
1 |
2656 |
Hyphodontia subalutacea (P. Karst.) J. Erikss |
|
1 |
2657 |
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) J. Erikss. |
|
1 |
2658 |
Hyphoderma transiens |
|
1 |
2659 |
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fr.) Donk |
|
1 |
2660 |
Hyphoderma rude (Bres.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2661 |
Hyphoderma puberum (Fr.) Wallr |
|
1 |
2662 |
Hymenoscyphus montaniensis (Ellis & H.W. Anderson) Dennis |
|
1 |
2663 |
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sowerby) W. Phillips |
|
1 |
2664 |
Hymenopellis orientalis (R. H. Petersen & Nagas.) R. H. Petersen |
|
1 |
2665 |
Hymenochaete yasudae Imazeki |
|
1 |
2666 |
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dicks.:Fr.) Lev. |
|
1 |
2667 |
Hygrotrama sp. |
|
1 |
2668 |
Hygrophorus russula (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2669 |
Hygrophorus queletii Bres. |
|
1 |
2670 |
Hygrophorus purpurascens (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2671 |
Hygrophorus purpurascens (Alb. & Schw.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2672 |
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2673 |
Hygrophorus persoonii (olivaceoalbus) |
|
1 |
2674 |
Hygrophorus fuscovillosulus S. Imai |
|
1 |
2675 |
Hygrophorus discoideus (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2676 |
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca |
ひろはあんずたけ,ヒロハアンズタケ |
1 |
2677 |
Hygrophoraceae sp. |
|
1 |
2678 |
Hygrocybe venusta Hongo |
|
1 |
2679 |
Hygrocybe punicea (Fr.) Kumm. |
|
1 |
2680 |
Hygrocybe psittacina |
わかくさたけ,ワカクサタケ |
1 |
2681 |
Hygrocybe obrussea forma pusilla |
|
1 |
2682 |
Hygrocybe cuspidata (Peck) Murrill |
|
1 |
2683 |
Hygrocybe conica forma carbonaria |
|
1 |
2684 |
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (turundus forma sphagnophilus) |
|
1 |
2685 |
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeff.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2686 |
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fr.) Wunsche |
|
1 |
2687 |
Hygrocybe ceracea (Wulf.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2688 |
Hydropus aurarius Har.Takahashi |
|
1 |
2689 |
Hydnum sp. |
|
1 |
2690 |
Hydnum repandum L:Fr. |
|
1 |
2691 |
Hydnum repandum L.: Fr. var. album Quel. |
|
1 |
2692 |
Hydnum repandum L.: Fr. var. album Qu?l. |
|
1 |
2693 |
Hydnum repandum L. var. album Quel. |
|
1 |
2694 |
Hydnum repandum L. |
|
1 |
2695 |
Hydnotrya michaelis (E. Fisch.) Trappe |
|
1 |
2696 |
Hydnophlebia chrysorhiza (Torr.) Parmasto |
|
1 |
2697 |
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker |
|
1 |
2698 |
Hydnellum caeruleum (Hornem.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2699 |
Hyalotrochophora lignatilis (Thaxt.) Finley & E. f. Morris |
|
1 |
2700 |
Hyalopycnis sp. |
|
1 |
2701 |
Humaria hemisphaerica (F.H. Wigg.) Fuckel |
|
1 |
2702 |
Hohenbuehelia testudo (Berk.) Pegler |
|
1 |
2703 |
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bull.) Schulzer |
|
1 |
2704 |
Hobsonia sp. |
|
1 |
2705 |
Heterodermia obscurata (Nyl.) Trevis. |
|
1 |
2706 |
Heterobasidion orientale Tokuda, T. Hatt. & Y-C. Dai |
|
1 |
2707 |
Herpotrichia sp. |
|
1 |
2708 |
Hericium erinaceus (Bull.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2709 |
Hericium erinaceum (Bull.Fr.)Pers. |
|
1 |
2710 |
Hericium coralloides (Scop.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2711 |
Hericium coralloides (Fr.)S.F.Gray |
|
1 |
2712 |
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.) Kuntze s. l. |
|
1 |
2713 |
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.) Kuntze |
|
1 |
2714 |
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers. ex Schleich.) O. Kuntze |
|
1 |
2715 |
Hemitrichia serpula var. tubiglabra Y. Yamam. & Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2716 |
Hemitrichia minor G. Lister |
|
1 |
2717 |
Hemitrichia leiotricha (Lister) G. Lister |
|
1 |
2718 |
Hemitrichia abietina (Wigand) G. Lister |
|
1 |
2719 |
Helvella villosa (Hedw.) Dissing & Nannf. |
|
1 |
2720 |
Helvella macropus (Pers.) P. Karst.? |
|
1 |
2721 |
Helvella elastica |
あしぼそそぼりりゅう,あしぼそのぼりりゅう,あしぼそのぼりりゅうたけ,アシボソソボリリュウ,アシボソノボリリュウ,アシボソノボリリュウタケ |
1 |
2722 |
Helvella acetabulum (L.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2723 |
Helicogloea sp. |
|
1 |
2724 |
Helicobasidium sp. |
|
1 |
2725 |
Hebeloma spoliatum (Fr.) Gillet |
|
1 |
2726 |
Harpella melusinae L. Leger & Duboscq |
|
1 |
2727 |
Haraea barbata I. Hino & Katum. |
|
1 |
2728 |
Haradamyces foliicola Masuya, Kusunoki, Kosaka & Aikawa |
|
1 |
2729 |
Hamaspora sp. |
|
1 |
2730 |
Gyroporus longicystidiatus Nagasawa & Hongo |
|
1 |
2731 |
Gyroporus longicystidiatus Nagas. & Hongo |
|
1 |
2732 |
Gyroporus castaneus (Bull.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2733 |
Gyroporus castaneus (Bull.: Fr.) Qu?l. |
|
1 |
2734 |
Gyroporus castaneus (Bull.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2735 |
Gyromitra infula |
とびいろのぼりりゅう,ひぐまあみがさたけ,トビイロノボリリュウ,ヒグマアミガサタケ |
1 |
2736 |
Gyrodontium versicolor (Berk. et Br.) Mass G. |
|
1 |
2737 |
Gyrocratera ploettneriana P. |
|
1 |
2738 |
Gymnosporangium miyabei G. Yamada & I. Miyake |
|
1 |
2739 |
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton) Gray |
|
1 |
2740 |
Gymnopus oncospermatis (Corner) Har.Takahashi |
|
1 |
2741 |
Gymnopus oncospermatis (Corner) Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
2742 |
Gymnopus impudicus (Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordel. |
|
1 |
2743 |
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.) Murrill |
|
1 |
2744 |
Gymnopilus liquiritiae (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
2745 |
Gymnopilus iriomotensis Har. Takah., Taneyama & Wada |
|
1 |
2746 |
Gyalolechia flavorubescens (Huds.) SochtingFroeden & Arup |
|
1 |
2747 |
Gyalecta sp. |
|
1 |
2748 |
Gyalecta japonica Asahina |
|
1 |
2749 |
Guepinia spathularia (Schwein.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2750 |
Grovesinia pruni Y. Harada & Noro |
|
1 |
2751 |
Grifola frondosa(Dicks.: Fr.) S. F. Gray |
|
1 |
2752 |
Grifola frondosa (Dicks.) Gray |
|
1 |
2753 |
Grifola aff. frondosa (Dicks.) Gray |
|
1 |
2754 |
Graphiothecium kusanoi Ogawa |
|
1 |
2755 |
Graphiola phoenicis (Moug.) Poit. |
|
1 |
2756 |
Grandinia crustosa (Pers. Ex Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2757 |
Gomphus fujisanensis (Imai) Parmasto |
|
1 |
2758 |
Gomphus floccosus (Schw.)Sing. |
|
1 |
2759 |
Gomphillaceae sp. |
|
1 |
2760 |
Gnomonia sp. |
|
1 |
2761 |
Glomus pubescens (Sacc. & Ellis) Trappe & Gerd |
|
1 |
2762 |
Glomerella cingulata (Stoneman) Spauld. & H. Schrenk |
|
1 |
2763 |
Gloiocephala sp. |
|
1 |
2764 |
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Fr.) Murr. |
|
1 |
2765 |
Gloeophyllum sp. |
|
1 |
2766 |
Gloeocantharellus pallidus (Yasuda) Giachini |
|
1 |
2767 |
Gliomastix sp. |
|
1 |
2768 |
Gliocephalis sp. |
|
1 |
2769 |
Gilbertella persicaria |
|
1 |
2770 |
Gibellula sp. |
|
1 |
2771 |
Gibberella sp. |
|
1 |
2772 |
Gibberella baccata (Wallr.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2773 |
Gerronema fibura (Mycena fibura) |
|
1 |
2774 |
Gelatinipulvinella astraeicola Hosoya & Y. Otani |
|
1 |
2775 |
Geastrum triplex Jungh. |
|
1 |
2776 |
Geastrum trichifer Rick |
|
1 |
2777 |
Geastrum quadrifidum DC. ex Pers. |
|
1 |
2778 |
Geastrum pectinatum Pres. |
|
1 |
2779 |
Geastrum mirabile Mont. |
|
1 |
2780 |
Geastrum mirabile |
ひなつちがき,ヒナツチガキ |
1 |
2781 |
Geastrum minus (Pers.) G. Cunn. |
|
1 |
2782 |
Geastrum lageniforme Vittad. |
|
1 |
2783 |
Geastrum fornicatum (Huds.) Hook. |
|
1 |
2784 |
Geastrum fimbriatum (Fr.) Fisch. |
|
1 |
2785 |
Geastrum corollinum (Batsch) Hollos |
|
1 |
2786 |
Ganoderma australe (Fr.) Pat |
|
1 |
2787 |
Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.)Pat. |
|
1 |
2788 |
Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Karst.? |
|
1 |
2789 |
Galerina nana (Petri) Kuhner |
|
1 |
2790 |
Galerina nana (Petri) Kuhn |
|
1 |
2791 |
Gaeumannomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2792 |
Fusidium sp. |
|
1 |
2793 |
Fusidium griseum Ditmar |
|
1 |
2794 |
Fomitopsis vinosa (Berk.) Imaz. |
|
1 |
2795 |
Fomitopsis sensitiva (Lloyd) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2796 |
Fibulomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2797 |
Fibroporia radiculosa (Peck) Parmasto |
|
1 |
2798 |
Femsjonia peziziformis (Lev.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2799 |
Femsjonia peziziformis (Ler.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
2800 |
Favolaschia nipponica Kobayashi |
|
1 |
2801 |
Exophiala calicioides (Fr.) G. Okada & Seifert |
|
1 |
2802 |
Exobasidium vaccinii var. japonicum (Shirai) McNabb |
|
1 |
2803 |
Exobasidium shiraianum Henn. |
|
1 |
2804 |
Exobasidium reticulatum S. Ito & Sawada |
|
1 |
2805 |
Exobasidium pentasporium Shirai |
|
1 |
2806 |
Exobasidium gracile (Shirai) Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
2807 |
Exidia glandulosa (Bull.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2808 |
Eutypella sp. |
|
1 |
2809 |
Eurotium repens de Bary |
|
1 |
2810 |
Eurotium chevalieri L. Mangin |
|
1 |
2811 |
Erysiphe trifolii Grev. |
|
1 |
2812 |
Erysiphe polygoni DC. |
|
1 |
2813 |
Erysiphe kusanoi (Syd. & P. Syd.) U. Braun & S. Takam. |
|
1 |
2814 |
Erysiphe gracilis var. gracilis R.Y. Zheng & G.Q. Chen |
|
1 |
2815 |
Erysiphe galeopsidis DC. |
|
1 |
2816 |
Erynia sp. |
|
1 |
2817 |
Erynia rhizospora (Thaxt.) Remaud. & Hennebert |
|
1 |
2818 |
Erynia conica (Nowak.) Remaud. & Hennebert |
|
1 |
2819 |
Eriomycopsis sp. |
|
1 |
2820 |
Epichloe typhina (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul |
|
1 |
2821 |
Epichloe sp. |
|
1 |
2822 |
Epibryon metzgeriae (Racov.) Dobbeler |
|
1 |
2823 |
Entomosporium sp. |
|
1 |
2824 |
Entomosporium mespili (DC.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2825 |
Entomophthora sp. |
|
1 |
2826 |
Entomophaga sp. |
|
1 |
2827 |
Entoloma virescens (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) E. Horak |
|
1 |
2828 |
Entoloma sinuatus (Bull.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
2829 |
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fr.) P. Kumm |
|
1 |
2830 |
Entoloma nidorosus (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2831 |
Entoloma nidorosus |
こくさうらべにたけ,コクサウラベニタケ |
1 |
2832 |
Entoloma nidorosum (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2833 |
Entoloma lazulinum (Fr.) Noordel. |
|
1 |
2834 |
Entoloma kansaiense (Hongo) Hongo |
|
1 |
2835 |
Entoloma farlowii (Singer) Hesler |
|
1 |
2836 |
Entoloma corvinum (Kuhner) Noordel. |
|
1 |
2837 |
Entoloma clypeatum (L:Fr.)Kummer |
|
1 |
2838 |
Entoloma clypeatum (L.) P.Kumm. f. hybridum (Romagn.) Noordel. |
|
1 |
2839 |
Entoloma chamaecyparidis (Hongo) Hongo |
|
1 |
2840 |
Entoloma atrum (Hongo) Hongo |
|
1 |
2841 |
Entoloma ater Hongo |
|
1 |
2842 |
Entoloma (Leptonia) sp. |
|
1 |
2843 |
Enteridium lycoperdon var. americanum (Nann.-Bremek.) Nann.-Bremek. ex Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2844 |
Endothia sp. |
|
1 |
2845 |
Endophyllum sp. |
|
1 |
2846 |
Endogone sp. |
|
1 |
2847 |
Endocalyx melanoxanthus var. melanoxanthus (Berk. & Broome) Petch |
|
1 |
2848 |
Elsino sp. |
|
1 |
2849 |
Eleutheromyces sp. |
|
1 |
2850 |
Elaphomyces mutabilis Vittad |
|
1 |
2851 |
Elaphomyces mutabilis V ittad. |
|
1 |
2852 |
Elaphocordyceps intermedia f. michinokuensis (Kobayasi & Shimizu) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung & Spatafora |
|
1 |
2853 |
Elaeomyxa cerifera (G. Lister) Hagelst. |
|
1 |
2854 |
Echinostelium sp. |
|
1 |
2855 |
Echinostelium paucifilum K.D. Whitney |
|
1 |
2856 |
Echinostelium minutum de Bary |
|
1 |
2857 |
Echinodontium tsugicola (Henn. & Shirai) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2858 |
Echinoderma sp. |
|
1 |
2859 |
Echinoderma calcicola (Knudsen) Bon |
|
1 |
2860 |
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bull.: Fr.) Kohn |
|
1 |
2861 |
Discosia sp. |
|
1 |
2862 |
Discina perlata (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2863 |
Dipodascus sp. |
|
1 |
2864 |
Diplocarpon rosae F.A.Wolf |
|
1 |
2865 |
Dinemasporium sp. |
|
1 |
2866 |
Didymium perforatum Yamash. |
|
1 |
2867 |
Didymium laccatipes J. Matsumoto |
|
1 |
2868 |
Didymium dubium Rostaf. |
|
1 |
2869 |
Didymium difforme (Pers.) Gray |
|
1 |
2870 |
Didymium comatum (Lister) Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
2871 |
Diderma subviridifuscum Buyck |
|
1 |
2872 |
Diderma floriforme (Bull.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2873 |
Diderma deplanatum Fr. |
|
1 |
2874 |
Diderma cinereum Morgan |
|
1 |
2875 |
Diderma alpinum (Meyl.) Meyl. |
|
1 |
2876 |
Dictyophora indusiata (Vent.:Pers.) Fisch. f. lutea (Liou & Hwang) Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2877 |
Dictydiaethalium sp. |
|
1 |
2878 |
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum f. cinnabarinum (Berk. & Broome) Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2879 |
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schumach.) Rostaf. ex Lister |
|
1 |
2880 |
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum f. cinnabarinum (Berk. & Broome) Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2881 |
Dicellomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2882 |
Dicarpella rubicola Katum. |
|
1 |
2883 |
Diacheopsis vermicularis Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2884 |
Diachea verrucispora Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
2885 |
Diachea sp. |
|
1 |
2886 |
Diachea bulbillosa (Berk. & Broome) Lister |
|
1 |
2887 |
Descolea sp. |
|
1 |
2888 |
Dendrosphaera eberhardti Pat. |
|
1 |
2889 |
Dendrocorticium sp. |
|
1 |
2890 |
Deflexula pacifica (Kobay.) Corner |
|
1 |
2891 |
Deflexula fascicularis (Bres. & Pat.) Corner |
|
1 |
2892 |
Datronia mollis (Sommerf.) Donk |
|
1 |
2893 |
Darluca sp. |
|
1 |
2894 |
Daldinia loculata (Lev)Sacc. |
|
1 |
2895 |
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.) Ces. et de Not. |
|
1 |
2896 |
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.) Bondartsev & Singer |
|
1 |
2897 |
Daedaleopsis tenuis (Hook. ex Fr.) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2898 |
Daedaleopsis styracina (P.Henn. Et Shirai) Imazeki |
|
1 |
2899 |
Daedalea dickinsii (Berk. ex Cke.) Yasuda |
|
1 |
2900 |
Daedalea albida Fr. |
|
1 |
2901 |
Dacrymyces dendrocalami Oberw. |
|
1 |
2902 |
Dacrymyces capitatus Schwein. |
|
1 |
2903 |
Cytidia rutilans Pers. ex Quel. |
|
1 |
2904 |
Cystotheca wrightii Berk. & M.A. Curtis var. wrightii Berk. & M.A. Curtis |
|
1 |
2905 |
Cystolepiota sp. |
|
1 |
2906 |
Cyphellaceae sp. |
|
1 |
2907 |
Cymatoderma lamellatum (Berk. et Curt.) Reid |
|
1 |
2908 |
Cyclomyces sp. |
|
1 |
2909 |
Cyanoboletus aff. pulverulentus (Opat.) Gelardi, Vizzini & Simonini |
|
1 |
2910 |
Cuphophyllus pratensis (Fr.) Bon |
|
1 |
2911 |
Cudoniella sp. |
|
1 |
2912 |
Cudoniella clavus (Schaeff.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2913 |
Cudoniella clavus (Alb. et Schw.: Fr.) Dennis |
|
1 |
2914 |
Cudoniella clavus (Alb. Et Schw.: Fr.) Dennis |
|
1 |
2915 |
Cudoniella clavus (Alb. & Schwein.) Dennis |
|
1 |
2916 |
Cudonia circinans (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2917 |
Cryphonectria sp. |
|
1 |
2918 |
Crustodontia chrysocreas (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hjortstam & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
2919 |
Cruentomycena orientalis Har. Takah. & Taneyama |
|
1 |
2920 |
Crucibulum laeve (Huds.) Kambly |
|
1 |
2921 |
Crucibulum laeve (Huds ex Relh.) Kambly |
|
1 |
2922 |
Cronartium sp. |
|
1 |
2923 |
Cronartium quercuum (Berk.) Miyabe ex Shirai |
|
1 |
2924 |
Cristulariella pruni Y. Harada & Noro |
|
1 |
2925 |
Crinipellis stipitaria (Fr.) Pat. |
|
1 |
2926 |
Crinipellis corvina Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
2927 |
Crinipellis canescens Har. Takah.. |
|
1 |
2928 |
Cribraria tenella var. concinna G. Lister |
|
1 |
2929 |
Cribraria tenella var. concinna |
こあみほこり,コアミホコリ |
1 |
2930 |
Cribraria oregana H.C. Gilbert |
|
1 |
2931 |
Cribraria macrocarpa Schrad. |
|
1 |
2932 |
Cribraria intricatavar. dictydioides (Cooke & Balf. f.) Lister |
|
1 |
2933 |
Crepidotus sulphurinus Imazeki & Toki |
|
1 |
2934 |
Crepidotus malachius (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc. |
|
1 |
2935 |
Crepidotus epibryus (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2936 |
Creosphaeria sp. |
|
1 |
2937 |
Creopus sp. |
|
1 |
2938 |
Craterium paraguayense (Speg.) G. Lister |
|
1 |
2939 |
Craterium concinnum Rex |
|
1 |
2940 |
Craterellus cornucopioides (L.:Fr.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2941 |
Cotylidia sp. |
|
1 |
2942 |
Cotylidia diaphana (schw.) Lentz |
|
1 |
2943 |
Cortinarius xanthophyllus (Cooke) R. Henry |
|
1 |
2944 |
Cortinarius violaceus (L.) Gray |
|
1 |
2945 |
Cortinarius subalboviolaceus Hongo |
|
1 |
2946 |
Cortinarius salor Fr.? |
|
1 |
2947 |
Cortinarius saginus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2948 |
Cortinarius purpurascens Fr. |
|
1 |
2949 |
Cortinarius nemorensis |
もりのふじいろたけ,モリノフジイロタケ |
1 |
2950 |
Cortinarius haasii (Moser) Moser |
|
1 |
2951 |
Cortinarius haasii (M.M. Moser) M.M. Moser |
|
1 |
2952 |
Cortinarius galeroides Hongo |
|
1 |
2953 |
Cortinarius crocolitus Quel. |
|
1 |
2954 |
Cortinarius bovinus Fr. |
|
1 |
2955 |
Cortinarius anomalus (Fr.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2956 |
Corticiaceae sp. |
|
1 |
2957 |
Coriolus versicolor (L.: Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
2958 |
Coriolus strumos (Fr.) Ryv. |
|
1 |
2959 |
Coriolus sp. |
|
1 |
2960 |
Coriolus molliusculus (Berk.) Murr. |
|
1 |
2961 |
Coriolus glabro-rigens (Lloyd) Aoshima |
|
1 |
2962 |
Cordyceps takaomontana Yakusiji et Kumazawa |
|
1 |
2963 |
Cordyceps takaomontana Yakush. & Kumaz. |
|
1 |
2964 |
Cordyceps stylophora Berk. & Broome |
|
1 |
2965 |
Cordyceps rubrostromata Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2966 |
Cordyceps pleuricapitata Kobayasi & Shimizu |
|
1 |
2967 |
Cordyceps ootakiensis Kobayasi et Shimizu |
|
1 |
2968 |
Cordyceps nutans Pat. |
|
1 |
2969 |
Cordyceps nigripoda Kobayasi & Shimizu |
|
1 |
2970 |
Cordyceps neovolkiona Y. Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2971 |
Cordyceps neovolkiona Kobayasi |
|
1 |
2972 |
Cordyceps militaris (L.) Link |
|
1 |
2973 |
Cordyceps militaris |
さなぎたけ,サナギタケ |
1 |
2974 |
Cordyceps japonensis Hara |
|
1 |
2975 |
Cordyceps entomorrhiza Link. |
|
1 |
2976 |
Cordierites frondosa (Kobayasi) Korf |
|
1 |
2977 |
Coprinus micaceus (Bull.:Fr.) Fr.? |
|
1 |
2978 |
Coprinus lagopus (Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2979 |
Coprinus friesii Quel. |
|
1 |
2980 |
Coprinus comatus (O.F. Mull.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2981 |
Coprinus comatus (O.F. M?ll.) Pers. |
|
1 |
2982 |
Coprinus atramentarius (Bull.:Fr.) Fr. |
|
1 |
2983 |
Conoplea sp. |
|
1 |
2984 |
Conocybe lactea (J.Lge.) Metrod |
|
1 |
2985 |
Conocybe antipus (Lasch:Fr.) Fayod? |
|
1 |
2986 |
Coniothyrium sp. |
|
1 |
2987 |
Comatricha pulchella var. fusca (Lister) Lister |
|
1 |
2988 |
Comatricha alta Preuss |
|
1 |
2989 |
Coltricia sp. |
|
1 |
2990 |
Collybia tuberosa |
|
1 |
2991 |
Collybia peronata (Bolt.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2992 |
Collybia neofusipes Hongo |
|
1 |
2993 |
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J. D. Arnold |
|
1 |
2994 |
Collybia confluens (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
2995 |
Colloderma sp. |
|
1 |
2996 |
Colloderma oculatum (C. Lippert) G. Lister |
|
1 |
2997 |
Colletotrichum truncatum (Schwein.) Andrus & W.D. Moore |
|
1 |
2998 |
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (Penz.) Penz. & Sacc. |
|
1 |
2999 |
Collema sp. |
|
1 |
3000 |
Collema complanatum Hue |
|
1 |
3001 |
Collaria elegans var. pallens (G. Lister) Dhillon & Nann.-Bremek. ex Nann.-Bremek. |
|
1 |
3002 |
Coleroa desmodium |
|
1 |
3003 |
Coleosporium zanthoxyli Dietel |
|
1 |
3004 |
Coleosporium phellodendri Dietel |
|
1 |
3005 |
Coleosporium paederiae Dietel ex Hirats. f. colesporium paederiae |
|
1 |
3006 |
Coleosporium paederiae Dietel |
|
1 |
3007 |
Coleopucciniella simplex (Dietel) Hara ex Hirats. |
|
1 |
3008 |
Coenogonium luteum (Dicks.) Kalb & L?cking |
|
1 |
3009 |
Coccoidella sp. |
|
1 |
3010 |
Coccoidea sp. |
|
1 |
3011 |
Clitopilus vernalis Har. Takah. & Degawa |
|
1 |
3012 |
Clitopilus sp. |
|
1 |
3013 |
Clitopilus prunulus (Scop.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3014 |
Clitocybula sp. |
|
1 |
3015 |
Clitocybe sinopica (Fr.) P. Kumm. |
|
1 |
3016 |
Clitocybe sinopica (Fr.) P. Kumm var. sinopica (Fr.) P. Kumm? |
|
1 |
3017 |
Clitocybe odora (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3018 |
Clitocybe hydrogramma (Bull.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3019 |
Clitocybe gibba (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer? |
|
1 |
3020 |
Clitocybe gibba (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3021 |
Clitocybe fragrans (With.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3022 |
Clitocybe clavipes (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3023 |
Clitocybe catinus (Fr.) Quel. |
|
1 |
3024 |
Climacodon septentrionalis (Fr.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
3025 |
Clavulina cinerea (Bull.) J. Schrot. |
|
1 |
3026 |
Clavulina aff. castaneipes (G.F. Atk.) Corner |
|
1 |
3027 |
Claviceps purpurea (Fr.) Tul. |
|
1 |
3028 |
Clavariadelphus junceus (Alb. et Schw.:Fr.) Corner |
|
1 |
3029 |
Clavaria zollingerii Lev. Emend v.Over |
|
1 |
3030 |
Clavaria vermicularis Swartz:Fr.? |
|
1 |
3031 |
Clavaria rozea Fr. |
|
1 |
3032 |
Claussenomyces sp. |
|
1 |
3033 |
Cladosporium colocasiae Sawada |
|
1 |
3034 |
Cladonia ramulosa (With.) J.R.Laundon |
|
1 |
3035 |
Cladonia pleurota (Florke) Schaer. |
|
1 |
3036 |
Cladonia metacorallifera Asahina |
|
1 |
3037 |
Cladonia macilentaHoffm. |
|
1 |
3038 |
Cladonia caespiticia (Pers.) Florke |
|
1 |
3039 |
Cladonia aff. krempelhuberi (Vain.) Zahlbr. |
|
1 |
3040 |
Ciborinia gracilipes (Cooke) Seaver |
|
1 |
3041 |
Ciboria shiraiana (Henn.) Whetzel |
|
1 |
3042 |
Ciboria rufofusca (O. Weberb.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
3043 |
Ciboria peckiana |
きんかくきん,キンカクキン |
1 |
3044 |
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf) Buchw. |
|
1 |
3045 |
Chondrostereum purpureum (Pers.:Fr.) Pouzar |
|
1 |
3046 |
Choanephora infundibulifera (Curr.) D.D. Cunn. |
|
1 |
3047 |
Choanephora infundibulifera |
こうがいけかび,コウガイケカビ |
1 |
3048 |
Chlorosplenium sp. |
|
1 |
3049 |
Chlorosplenium cenangium (De Not.) Korf |
|
1 |
3050 |
Chlorophyllum neomastoideum (Hongo) Vellinga |
|
1 |
3051 |
Chlorophyllum molybdites (Meyer:Fr.) Massee |
|
1 |
3052 |
Chlorophyllum molybdites (G. Mey.) Massee |
|
1 |
3053 |
Chlorociboria omnivirens (Berk.) J.R. Dixon |
|
1 |
3054 |
Chlorociboria aeruginosa (Fr.)Seaver ex Ram.et al |
|
1 |
3055 |
Chalciporus piperatus (Bull.:Fr.)Bataille |
|
1 |
3056 |
Chalciporus piperatus (Bull.: Fr.) Bataille |
|
1 |
3057 |
Chalciporus piperatus (Bull.) Bataille |
|
1 |
3058 |
Chaetocladium sp. |
|
1 |
3059 |
Cetrelia japonica (Zahlbr.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb. |
|
1 |
3060 |
Cetrelia chicitae (W.L. Culb.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb. |
|
1 |
3061 |
Cetrelia braunsiana (Mull. Arg.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb. |
|
1 |
3062 |
Cerrena sp. |
|
1 |
3063 |
Cerrena consors (Berk.) K.S. Ko & H.S. Jung |
|
1 |
3064 |
Ceriporia alachuana (Murrill) Hallenb. |
|
1 |
3065 |
Cerinomyces sp. |
|
1 |
3066 |
Cercospora wisteriae A.S. Mull. & Chupp |
|
1 |
3067 |
Cercospora violamaculans Fukui |
|
1 |
3068 |
Cercospora malloti Ellis & Everh. |
|
1 |
3069 |
Cercospora alpiniae Syd. & P. Syd. |
|
1 |
3070 |
Ceratiomyxa porioides (Alb. & Schwein.) J. Schrot. |
|
1 |
3071 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa+Cribraria microcarpa |
|
1 |
3072 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var. porioides |
たまつのほこり,ももいろたまつのほこり,タマツノホコリ,モモイロタマツノホコリ |
1 |
3073 |
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var. descendens |
えだなしつのほこり,エダナシツノホコリ |
1 |
3074 |
Cephaleuros virescens Kunze |
|
1 |
3075 |
Caryospora sp. |
|
1 |
3076 |
Capnodium elongatum f. phyllostachydis Sacc. |
|
1 |
3077 |
Cantharellus tubaeformis Fr. |
|
1 |
3078 |
Cantharellus lutecomus Bigelow |
|
1 |
3079 |
Cantharellus cinereus (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
3080 |
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmel.:Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
3081 |
Cantharellula sp. |
|
1 |
3082 |
Camarophyllus pratensis (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer |
|
1 |
3083 |
Calycellina punctiformis (Grev.) Hohn. |
|
1 |
3084 |
Calvatia fraqilis (Vittad.) Morgan |
|
1 |
3085 |
Calvatia caelata (Bull.) Morgan |
|
1 |
3086 |
Calvatia boninensis S. Ito et Imai |
|
1 |
3087 |
Caloscypha sp. |
|
1 |
3088 |
Calocybe ionides (Bull.:Fr.) Donk |
|
1 |
3089 |
Calocera viscosa (Pers.) Fr. |
|
1 |
3090 |
Caloboletus panniformis (Taneyama & Har. Takah.) Vizzini |
|
1 |
3091 |
Callistosporium luteo-olivaceum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Singer |
|
1 |
3092 |
Calicium sp. |
|
1 |
3093 |
Caeoma deformans (Berk. & Broome) Tubeuf |
|
1 |
3094 |
Caeoma deformans |
|
1 |
3095 |
Buglossoporus pulvinus (Pers.) Donk |
|
1 |
3096 |
Bovista dermoxantha (Vittad.) De Toni |
|
1 |
3097 |
Bovista aspera Lev.? |
|
1 |
3098 |
Botrytis cinerea Pers. |
|
1 |
3099 |
Botryocladium sp. |
|
1 |
3100 |
Botryobasidium isabellinum (Fr.) D.P. Rogers |
|
1 |
3101 |
Bondarzewia sp. |
|
1 |
3102 |
Bombardia fasciculata Fr. |
|
1 |
3103 |
Boletus ventricosus |
|
1 |
3104 |
Boletus venenatus Nagas. |
|
1 |
3105 |
Boletus subvelutipes |
あめりかうらべにいろがわり,アメリカウラベニイロガワリ |
1 |
3106 |
Boletus speciosus Frost |
|
1 |
3107 |
Boletus sensibilis Peck |
|
1 |
3108 |
Boletus pseudoscabripes Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
3109 |
Boletus panniformis Taneyama & Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3110 |
Boletus luridiformis Rostk. In Sturm |
|
1 |
3111 |
Boletus griseus Frost in Peck |
|
1 |
3112 |
Boletus generosus Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
3113 |
Boletus edulis Bull.:Fr. |
|
1 |
3114 |
Boletus cepaeodoratus Taneyama & Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3115 |
Boletus calopus Pers.:Fr. |
|
1 |
3116 |
Boletus bannaensis Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3117 |
Boletus alutaceus Morgan |
|
1 |
3118 |
Boletus aff. ventricosus Taneyama & Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3119 |
Boletus aff. generosus Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3120 |
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod |
|
1 |
3121 |
Boletellus russellii (Frost)Gilb. |
|
1 |
3122 |
Boletellus fallax (Singer) Singer |
|
1 |
3123 |
Boletellus fallax (Sing.) Sing.? |
|
1 |
3124 |
Boletellus emodensis (Berk.) Singer |
|
1 |
3125 |
Boletellus elatus Nagas. |
|
1 |
3126 |
Boedijnopeziza insititia (Berk. et Curt.) Ito et Imai |
|
1 |
3127 |
Boedijnopeziza insititia (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) S. Ito & S. Imai |
|
1 |
3128 |
Blastospora sp. |
|
1 |
3129 |
Bjerkandera sp. |
|
1 |
3130 |
Bjerkandera fumosa (Pers.:Fr.) Karst. |
|
1 |
3131 |
Bjerkandera fumosa (Pers.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
3132 |
Bjerkandera adusta (Willd.) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
3133 |
Berkleasmium sp. |
|
1 |
3134 |
Beauveria bassina |
ぼーべりあ・ばっしあな,ボーベリア・バッシアナ |
1 |
3135 |
Baorangia aff. pseudocalopus (Hongo) G. Wu & Zhu L. Yang |
|
1 |
3136 |
Balladyna sp. |
|
1 |
3137 |
Baeospora myosura (Fr.) Singer |
|
1 |
3138 |
Badhamia nitens Berk. & Broome |
|
1 |
3139 |
Badhamia gracilis (T. Macbr.) T. Macbr. |
|
1 |
3140 |
Badhamia capsulifera (Bull.) Berk. |
|
1 |
3141 |
Bactridium subglandis Tubaki, in Tubaki & Okuda |
|
1 |
3142 |
Bactridium aff. subglandis Tubaki, in Tubaki & Okuda |
|
1 |
3143 |
Bacidia sp. |
|
1 |
3144 |
Bacidia hakonensis (Mull. Arg.) Zahlbr. |
|
1 |
3145 |
Bacidia hakonensis (Mull. Arg.) Yasuda |
|
1 |
3146 |
Austroboletus fusisporus (Kawam. ex Imazeki & Hongo) Wolfe |
|
1 |
3147 |
Auriscalpium vulgare S. F. Gray |
|
1 |
3148 |
Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull.) Quel. |
|
1 |
3149 |
Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull.) Qu?l. |
|
1 |
3150 |
Auricularia auricula (Hook.) Underw.? |
|
1 |
3151 |
Aureobasidium pullulans (De Bary) Arnaud ex Cif., Ribaldi & A.M. Corte |
|
1 |
3152 |
Athelia epiphylla Pers. |
|
1 |
3153 |
Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers.) Morgan? |
|
1 |
3154 |
Asterostroma sp. |
|
1 |
3155 |
Asterophora parasitica (Bull.:Fr.)Sing. |
|
1 |
3156 |
Asterophora parasitica (Bull. ex Pers.) Singer |
|
1 |
3157 |
Asterophora lycoperdoides (Bull.) Ditmar |
|
1 |
3158 |
Asterina camelliae Syd., P. Syd. & E.J. Butler |
|
1 |
3159 |
Aspergillus tamarii Kita |
|
1 |
3160 |
Aspergillus sojae Sakag. & K. Yamada ex Murak. |
|
1 |
3161 |
Aspergillus oryzae (Ahlb.) E. Cohn |
|
1 |
3162 |
Aspergillus niger Tiegh. |
|
1 |
3163 |
Aspergillus awamori Nakaz. |
|
1 |
3164 |
Ascobolus sp. |
|
1 |
3165 |
Arthrinium phaeospermum (Corda) M.B. Ellis |
|
1 |
3166 |
Arthothelium collosporum (Vain.) Yoshim. |
|
1 |
3167 |
Armillariella nabsnona |
|
1 |
3168 |
Armillariella mellea (Vahl) P. Karst. |
|
1 |
3169 |
Armillaria tabescens (Scop.)Sing. |
|
1 |
3170 |
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagn.) Herink ( |
|
1 |
3171 |
Armillaria nabsnona Volk & Burdsall? |
|
1 |
3172 |
Armillaria nabsnona Volk & Burdsall |
|
1 |
3173 |
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm. subsp. nipponica J.Y. Cha & Igarashi |
|
1 |
3174 |
Armillaria cepistipes Velen. |
|
1 |
3175 |
Armatella litseae var. litseae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd. |
|
1 |
3176 |
Arcyria stipitata |
|
1 |
3177 |
Arcyria stipata var. imperialis (G. Lister) Y. Yamam. |
|
1 |
3178 |
Arcyria oerstedii Rostaf. |
|
1 |
3179 |
Arcyria nigella Emoto |
|
1 |
3180 |
Arcyria margino-undulata |
えながうつぼほこり,エナガウツボホコリ |
1 |
3181 |
Arcyria incarnata (Pers.) Pers. |
|
1 |
3182 |
Arcyria incarnata (Pers. ex J.F. Gmel.) Pers. |
|
1 |
3183 |
Arcyria incarnata (Pers. ex J.F. Gmel.) Pers. |
|
1 |
3184 |
Arcyria glauca Lister ex Minakata |
|
1 |
3185 |
Arcyria ferruginea Saut. |
|
1 |
3186 |
Arcyria assamica Agnihothr. |
|
1 |
3187 |
Arcyria afroalpina Rammeloo |
|
1 |
3188 |
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel |
|
1 |
3189 |
Appendiculella calostroma (Desm.) Hohn. |
|
1 |
3190 |
Apostemidium sp. |
|
1 |
3191 |
Aphanoascus sp. |
|
1 |
3192 |
Antrodiella hoehnelii |
|
1 |
3193 |
Antrodiella gypsea (Yasuda) T.Hatt. & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
3194 |
Antrodiella fragrans (A. David & Tortic) A. David & Tortic |
|
1 |
3195 |
Antrodiella aurantilaeta (Corner) T. Hatt. & Ryvarden |
|
1 |
3196 |
Antrodiella aurantilaeta (Corner) Hattori & Ryv. |
|
1 |
3197 |
Anthracophyllum nigritum (Lev.) Kalchbr. |
|
1 |
3198 |
Anthracobia sp. |
|
1 |
3199 |
Anomoporia albolutescens (Romell) Pouzar |
|
1 |
3200 |
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Pers.) Redhead, Lutzoni, Moncalvo & Vilgalys |
|
1 |
3201 |
Amphisphaeria sp. |
|
1 |
3202 |
Amphichaetella echinata (Kleb.) Hohn. |
|
1 |
3203 |
Ampelomyces quisqualis Ces. |
|
1 |
3204 |
Amauroderma rugosum (Blume & T. Nees) Torrend |
|
1 |
3205 |
Amanita volvata |
ふくろつるたけ,フクロツルタケ |
1 |
3206 |
Amanita verna (Bull.:Fr.) Roques? |
|
1 |
3207 |
Amanita vaginata var. vaginata (Bull.) Lam.? |
|
1 |
3208 |
Amanita vaginata (Bull.:Fr.) Vitt. var. punctata (Cleland & Cheel) E.-J. Gilbert |
|
1 |
3209 |
Amanita umbrinolutea (Secr. ex Gillet) Bertill. |
|
1 |
3210 |
Amanita subjunquillea var. alba Zhu L. Yang |
|
1 |
3211 |
Amanita subjunquillea S. Imai |
|
1 |
3212 |
Amanita spreta (Pk.) Sacc. |
|
1 |
3213 |
Amanita spissacea S. Imai |
|
1 |
3214 |
Amanita rubromarginata Har. Takahashi |
|
1 |
3215 |
Amanita rubromarginata Har. Takah. |
|
1 |
3216 |
Amanita rubescens Pers. |
|
1 |
3217 |
Amanita punctata (Cleland&Cheel) Reid? |
|
1 |
3218 |
Amanita pantherina (DC.Fr.)Krombh. |
|
1 |
3219 |
Amanita neoovoidea Hongo |
|
1 |
3220 |
Amanita muscaria (L.: Fr.) Pers. |
|
1 |
3221 |
Amanita muscaria (L.) Lam. |
|
1 |
3222 |
Amanita melleiceps Hongo |
|
1 |
3223 |
Amanita manginiana Har. & Pat. |
|
1 |
3224 |
Amanita mairei Foley |
|
1 |
3225 |
Amanita longistriata S. Imai |
|
1 |
3226 |
Amanita imazekii T. Oda, C. Tanaka & Tsuda? |
|
1 |
3227 |
Amanita ibotengutake T.Oda, C.Tanaka & Tsuda |
|
1 |
3228 |
Amanita ibotengutake T. Oda |
|
1 |
3229 |
Amanita griseoturcosa T.Oda,C.Tanaka & Tsuda |
|
1 |
3230 |
Amanita griseofarinosa Hongo? |
|
1 |
3231 |
Amanita gemmata (Fr.) Bertill. |
|
1 |
3232 |
Amanita flavipes Imai |
|
1 |
3233 |
Amanita esculenta Hongo & Matsuda |
|
1 |
3234 |
Amanita eijii Zhu L. Yang |
|
1 |
3235 |
Amanita clarisquamosa (S. Imai) S. Imai |
|
1 |
3236 |
Amanita citrina (Schaeff.) Pers. |
|
1 |
3237 |
Amanita chepangiana Tulloss & Bhandary |
|
1 |
3238 |
Amanita castanopsidis Hongo |
|
1 |
3239 |
Amanita aff. sychnopyramis Corner & Bas f. subannulata Hongo |
|
1 |
3240 |
Amanita aff. punctata (Cleland & Cheel) Raid |
|
1 |
3241 |
Amanita aff. pseudogemmata |
|
1 |
3242 |
Amanita aff. castanopsidis Hongo |
|
1 |
3243 |
Amanita aff. alboflavescens Hongo |
|
1 |
3244 |
Amanita abrupta Peck |
|
1 |
3245 |
Amanita Sect.Lepidella |
|
1 |
3246 |
Alloclavaria purpurea (Fr.) Dentinger & D.J. McLaughlin |
|
1 |
3247 |
Aleurodiscus mirabilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hohn |
|
1 |
3248 |
Aleurodiscus japonicus Yas. |
|
1 |
3249 |
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fr.) Schroet. |
|
1 |
3250 |
Aleurina imaii (Korf) W.Y. Zhuang & Korf |
|
1 |
3251 |
Albugo bliti (Biv.) Kuntze |
|
1 |
3252 |
Albotricha acutipila (P. Karst.) Raitv. |
|
1 |
3253 |
Albatrellus sp. |
|
1 |
3254 |
Albatrellus pescaprae (Pers.:Fr.) Pouz. |
|
1 |
3255 |
Albatrellus lithophylloides (Har. & Pat.) Aoshima & Neda |
|
1 |
3256 |
Albatrellus dispansus (Lloyd) Canf. et Gilbn. |
|
1 |
3257 |
Albatrellus dispansus (Lloyd) Canf. Et Gilbn. |
|
1 |
3258 |
Agrocybe erebia (Fr.) Kuhner ex Singer s. l. |
|
1 |
3259 |
Agrocybe erebia (Fr.) Kuhn. apud Sing. |
|
1 |
3260 |
Agrocybe arvalis (Fr.) Sing. |
|
1 |
3261 |
Agricaceae sp. |
|
1 |
3262 |
Agaricus sylvaticus Schaeff. |
|
1 |
3263 |
Agaricus subrutilescens (Kauffman) Hotson & D.E. Stuntz |
|
1 |
3264 |
Agaricus purpurellus (Moller) Moller |
|
1 |
3265 |
Agaricus purpurellus (F.H. Moller) F.H. Moller |
|
1 |
3266 |
Agaricus moelleri Wasser |
|
1 |
3267 |
Agaricus bisporus (J.E. Lange) Imbach |
|
1 |
3268 |
Agaricus abruptibulbus Peck |
|
1 |
3269 |
Aegeritina tortuosa (Bourdot & Galzin) Julich |
|
1 |
3270 |
Aecidium zanthoxyli-schinifolii Dietel |
|
1 |
3271 |
Aecidium sp. |
|
1 |
3272 |
Aecidium mori (Barclay) Syd. & E.J.Bulter |
|
1 |
3273 |
Aecidium mori (Barclay) Syd. & E.J. Butler |
|
1 |
3274 |
Aecidium dispori Dietel |
|
1 |
3275 |
Acanthonitschkea sp. |
|
1 |
3276 |
Acanthomyces sp. |
|
1 |
3277 |
Abundisporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden |
|
1 |
3278 |
Absidia sp. |
|
1 |
3279 |
Abortiporus biennis (Bull.:Fr.) Singer |
|
1 |