No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Celastrina argiolus ladonides (DE LOrza) |
|
16 |
2 |
Plebejus argus micrargus (Butler) |
|
15 |
3 |
Celastrina sugitanii sugitani (Matsumura) |
|
15 |
4 |
Strymonidia mera (Janson) |
|
13 |
5 |
Lampides doeticus (Linnaeus) |
|
13 |
6 |
Ahlbergia ferrea (Butler) |
|
13 |
7 |
Rapala arata (Bremer) |
|
12 |
8 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Seitz) |
|
12 |
9 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Menetries) |
|
11 |
10 |
Drymonia dodonides (Staudinger) |
|
11 |
11 |
Wagimo signata (Butler) |
|
10 |
12 |
Ussuriana stygiana (Butler) |
|
10 |
13 |
Quercusia fujisana fujisana (Matsumura) |
|
10 |
14 |
Quadricalcarifera punctatella (Motschulsky) |
|
10 |
15 |
Neozephyrus taxila japonicus (Murray) |
|
10 |
16 |
Narathura japonica (Murray) |
|
10 |
17 |
Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson) |
|
10 |
18 |
Japonica lutea (Hewitson) |
|
10 |
19 |
Iratsume orsedice orsedice (Butler) |
|
10 |
20 |
Favonius ultramarinus (Fixsen) |
|
10 |
21 |
Favonius jezoensis (Matsumura) |
|
10 |
22 |
Favonius aurorinus Oberthur |
|
10 |
23 |
Favonius Orientalis (Murray) |
|
10 |
24 |
Eufentonia nihonica (Wileman) |
|
10 |
25 |
Chrysozephyrus smaragdinus (Bremer) |
|
10 |
26 |
Chrysozephyrus hisamatsusanus (Nagami et Ishiga) |
|
10 |
27 |
Chrysozephyrus brillantinus Staudinger |
|
10 |
28 |
Antigius butleri butleri (Fenton) |
|
10 |
29 |
Antigius attilia (Bremer) |
|
10 |
30 |
Everes argiades hellotia (Menetries) |
|
9 |
31 |
Endropiodes abjectus abjectus Butler |
|
9 |
32 |
Spatalia jezoensis Wileman & South |
|
8 |
33 |
Xestia ditrapezium orientalis Strand |
|
7 |
34 |
Tethea consimilis consimilis Warren |
|
7 |
35 |
Tethea ampliata ampliata Butler |
|
7 |
36 |
Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus) |
|
7 |
37 |
Parapsestis albida Suzuki |
|
7 |
38 |
Notodonta albicosta (Matsumura) |
|
7 |
39 |
Curetis acuta paracuta DE Niceville |
|
7 |
40 |
Cnethodonta japonica Sugi |
|
7 |
41 |
Celastrina albocaerulea sauteri (Fruhstorfer) |
|
7 |
42 |
Catocala dissimilis Bremer |
|
7 |
43 |
Alcis angulifera (Butler) |
|
7 |
44 |
Shaka atrovittatus (Bremer) |
|
6 |
45 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea (Butler) |
|
6 |
46 |
Pachyodes superans (Butler) |
|
6 |
47 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler |
|
6 |
48 |
Maculinea teleius kazamoto (Druce) |
|
6 |
49 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer) |
|
6 |
50 |
Colocasia jezoensis (Matsumura) |
|
6 |
51 |
Arichanna albomacularia Leech |
|
6 |
52 |
Abraxas latifasciata Warren |
|
6 |
53 |
Rabtala splendida (Oberthur) |
|
5 |
54 |
Ptilodon jezoensis (Matsumura) |
|
5 |
55 |
Peridea oberthueri Staudinger |
|
5 |
56 |
Moma alpium (Osbeck) |
|
5 |
57 |
Meganoton scribae (Austant) |
|
5 |
58 |
Martania fulvida Butler |
|
5 |
59 |
Jocheaera alni Linnaeus |
|
5 |
60 |
Euplexidia angusta Yoshimoto |
|
5 |
61 |
Epholca arenosa (Butler) |
|
5 |
62 |
Dendrolimus spectabilis (Butler) |
|
5 |
63 |
Daddala lucilla (Butler) |
|
5 |
64 |
Cnethodonta grisescens Staudinger |
|
5 |
65 |
Abaciscus albipunctatus Inoue |
|
5 |
66 |
Xandrames latiferaria (Walker) |
|
4 |
67 |
Thyatira batis japonica Werny |
|
4 |
68 |
Teniophora unio (Oberthur) |
|
4 |
69 |
Telorta edentata (Leech) |
|
4 |
70 |
Taraka hamada (Druce) |
|
4 |
71 |
Spatalia doerriesi Graeser |
|
4 |
72 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel) |
|
4 |
73 |
Selenia adustaria Leech |
|
4 |
74 |
Peridea gigantea Butler |
|
4 |
75 |
Parabapta clarissa Butler |
|
4 |
76 |
Odontopera arida arida (Butler) |
|
4 |
77 |
Nordstromia japonica (Moore) |
|
4 |
78 |
Mythimna inanis Oberthur |
|
4 |
79 |
Menophra senilis (Butler) |
|
4 |
80 |
Macrothyatira flavida (Butler) |
|
4 |
81 |
Harrismemna marmorata (Hampson) |
|
4 |
82 |
Hagapteryx admirabilis Staudinger |
|
4 |
83 |
Eustroma melancholicum melancholicum Butler |
|
4 |
84 |
Euparyphasma maxima (Leech) |
|
4 |
85 |
Eospilarctia lewisii (Butler) |
|
4 |
86 |
Electrophaes corylata granitalis Butler |
|
4 |
87 |
Egria saxea (Leech) |
|
4 |
88 |
Drepana curvatula acuta Butler |
|
4 |
89 |
Betapsestis umbrosa Wileman |
|
4 |
90 |
Anaplectoides virens (Butler) |
|
4 |
91 |
Acronicta major Bremer |
|
4 |
92 |
Zeuzera multistrigata Moore |
|
3 |
93 |
Synegia hadassa hadassa (Butler) |
|
3 |
94 |
Strymonidia w-album fentoni (Butler) |
|
3 |
95 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler) |
|
3 |
96 |
Satoblephara parvularia parvularia Leech |
|
3 |
97 |
Sabra harpagula olivacea Inoue |
|
3 |
98 |
Quadricalcarifera japonica (Nakatomi) |
|
3 |
99 |
Pyrrhia umbra Hufnagel |
|
3 |
100 |
Ptilodon jezoensis Matsumura |
|
3 |
101 |
Pseudandraca gracilis (Butler) |
|
3 |
102 |
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus) |
|
3 |
103 |
Parasa sinica Moore |
|
3 |
104 |
Oglasa bifidalis Leech |
|
3 |
105 |
Oberthueria falcigera (Butler) |
|
3 |
106 |
Numenes albofascia (Leech) |
|
3 |
107 |
Niphanda fusca (Bremer et Grey) |
|
3 |
108 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii (Bremer & Grey) |
|
3 |
109 |
Lymantria mathura aurora Butler |
|
3 |
110 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister & Kinoshita |
|
3 |
111 |
Lemyra inaequalis (Butler) |
|
3 |
112 |
Lagoptera juno (Dalman) |
|
3 |
113 |
Kentochrysalis consimilis Rothschild & Jordan |
|
3 |
114 |
Hylonycta catocaloida (Graeser) |
|
3 |
115 |
Hydrillodes morosa (Butler) |
|
3 |
116 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler |
|
3 |
117 |
Harpyia umbrosa (Staudinger) |
|
3 |
118 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser |
|
3 |
119 |
Gandaritis placida Butler |
|
3 |
120 |
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus) |
|
3 |
121 |
Euchristophia cumulata cumulata Christoph |
|
3 |
122 |
Ellida branickii (Oberthur) |
|
3 |
123 |
Edessena hamada (Felder & Rogenhofer) |
|
3 |
124 |
Ectropis aigneri Prout |
|
3 |
125 |
Dindica virescens Butler |
|
3 |
126 |
Deileptenia ribeata Clerck |
|
3 |
127 |
Craniophora praeclara (Graeser) |
|
3 |
128 |
Craniophora jankowskii Oberthur |
|
3 |
129 |
Comibaena amoenaria Oberthur |
|
3 |
130 |
Circobotys nycterina Butler |
|
3 |
131 |
Chrysoteuchia distinctella Leech |
|
3 |
132 |
Chloroclystis v-ata lucinda Butler |
|
3 |
133 |
Chionarctia nivea (Menetries) |
|
3 |
134 |
Chalcosia remota(Walker) |
|
3 |
135 |
Catocala nagiodes Wileman |
|
3 |
136 |
Callopistra repleta Walker |
|
3 |
137 |
Brabira artemidora artemidora Oberthur |
|
3 |
138 |
Arichanna jaguararia (Guenee) |
|
3 |
139 |
Arctornis chichibense Matsumura |
|
3 |
140 |
Apamea aquila (Donzel) |
|
3 |
141 |
Anacronicta nitida (Butler) |
|
3 |
142 |
Amphipoea ussuriensis (Petersen) |
|
3 |
143 |
Acosmeryx naga naga Moore |
|
3 |
144 |
Zaranga permagna (Butler) |
|
2 |
145 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler) |
|
2 |
146 |
Triphaenopsis cinerescens Butler |
|
2 |
147 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech) |
|
2 |
148 |
Togepteryx velutina (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
149 |
Tethea octogesima (Butler) |
|
2 |
150 |
Striglina cancellata (Christoph) |
|
2 |
151 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
152 |
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
153 |
Spindasis takanonis takanonis (Matsumura) |
|
2 |
154 |
Sinna extrema (Walker) |
|
2 |
155 |
Semidonta biloba Oberthur |
|
2 |
156 |
Scionomia mendica mendica Butler |
|
2 |
157 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler) |
|
2 |
158 |
Rhodinia fugax (Butler) |
|
2 |
159 |
Rabtala cristata (Butler) |
|
2 |
160 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnnaeus) |
|
2 |
161 |
Pterostoma sinicum Moore |
|
2 |
162 |
Pseudostegania defectata Christoph |
|
2 |
163 |
Pseudepione shiraii Inoue |
|
2 |
164 |
Pochyodes superans (Butler) |
|
2 |
165 |
Phlogophora aureopuncta (Hampson) |
|
2 |
166 |
Peridea aliena (Staudinger) |
|
2 |
167 |
Pagyda quinquelineata Hering |
|
2 |
168 |
Ourapteryx obtusicauda Warren |
|
2 |
169 |
Ourapteryx maculicaudaria (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
170 |
Orthocabera sericea (Butler) |
|
2 |
171 |
Orgyia thyellina Butler |
|
2 |
172 |
Oreta turpis Butler |
|
2 |
173 |
Ochropleura plecta glaucimacula (Graeser) |
|
2 |
174 |
Nordstromia grisearia Staudinger |
|
2 |
175 |
Nerice bipartita Butler |
|
2 |
176 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis (Staudinger) |
|
2 |
177 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
178 |
Myrteta angelica Butler |
|
2 |
179 |
Moma fulvicollis (Lattin) |
|
2 |
180 |
Mimopsestis basalis Wileman |
|
2 |
181 |
Miltochrista striata (Bremer & Grey) |
|
2 |
182 |
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
183 |
Macroglossum saga Butler |
|
2 |
184 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
185 |
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
186 |
Lygephila maxima (Bremer) |
|
2 |
187 |
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermuller) |
|
2 |
188 |
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
189 |
Leucodonta bicoloria (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
190 |
Latirostrum bisacutum Hampson |
|
2 |
191 |
Kentochrysalis consimilis Rothschild et Jordan |
|
2 |
192 |
Karana laetevirens (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
193 |
Ilema eurydice Butler |
|
2 |
194 |
Herculia orthogramma Inoue |
|
2 |
195 |
Harrisimemna marmorata Hampson |
|
2 |
196 |
Harpyia umbrosa Staudinger |
|
2 |
197 |
Hadennia incongruens Butler |
|
2 |
198 |
Gastropacha watanabei Okano |
|
2 |
199 |
Fusapteryx ladislai (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
200 |
Euproctis piperita Oberthur |
|
2 |
201 |
Ectropis excellens Butler |
|
2 |
202 |
Dysaethria cretacea Butler |
|
2 |
203 |
Drymonia japonica Wileman |
|
2 |
204 |
Drymonia dodonides Staudinger |
|
2 |
205 |
Dilophodes elegans elegans Butler |
|
2 |
206 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler) |
|
2 |
207 |
Diachrysia nadeja (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
208 |
Descoreba simplex simplex Butler |
|
2 |
209 |
Cusiala stipitaria (Oberthur) |
|
2 |
210 |
Cryptophlebia yasudai Kawabe |
|
2 |
211 |
Cleora cinctaria insolita Butler |
|
2 |
212 |
Catocala nubila Butler |
|
2 |
213 |
Catocala electa (Borkhausen) |
|
2 |
214 |
Catocala duplicata Butler |
|
2 |
215 |
Callopistria repleta Walker |
|
2 |
216 |
Callopistra juventina (Stoll) |
|
2 |
217 |
Calliteara abietis (Denis&Schiffermuller) |
|
2 |
218 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser) |
|
2 |
219 |
Britha inambitiosa Leech |
|
2 |
220 |
Botyodes principalis Leech |
|
2 |
221 |
Bombyx mandarina (Moore) |
|
2 |
222 |
Bizia aexaria Walker |
|
2 |
223 |
Biston melacron Wehrli |
|
2 |
224 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
225 |
Auaxa sulphurea Butler |
|
2 |
226 |
Athetis stellata Moore |
|
2 |
227 |
Asteropetes noctuina (Butler) |
|
2 |
228 |
Apha aequalis (Felder) |
|
2 |
229 |
Apamea aquila oriens Warren |
|
2 |
230 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser) |
|
2 |
231 |
Ambulyx japonica Rothschild |
|
2 |
232 |
Aletia flavostigma (Bremer) |
|
2 |
233 |
Agylla collitoides Butler |
|
2 |
234 |
Zanclognatha helva Butler |
|
1 |
235 |
Xestia semiherbida Walker |
|
1 |
236 |
Xestia semiherbida (Walker) |
|
1 |
237 |
Xandrames dholaria Moore |
|
1 |
238 |
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
239 |
Uropyia meticulodina (Oberthur) |
|
1 |
240 |
Tyspanodes striata (Butler) |
|
1 |
241 |
Triphaenopsis postflava Leech |
|
1 |
242 |
Triphaenopsis lucilla Butler |
|
1 |
243 |
Triaena isocuspis (Sugi) |
|
1 |
244 |
Togabotys fuscolineatalis Yamanaka |
|
1 |
245 |
Thecobathra eta Moriuti |
|
1 |
246 |
Tethea octogesima octogesima Butler |
|
1 |
247 |
Talanga quadrimaculalis Bremer & Grey |
|
1 |
248 |
Takadonta takamukui Matsumura |
|
1 |
249 |
Sypnooides hercules (Butler) |
|
1 |
250 |
Sypnoides fumosus Butler |
|
1 |
251 |
Syntypistis japonica Nakatomi |
|
1 |
252 |
Sybrida approximans Leech, |
|
1 |
253 |
Stenoloba clara Leech, |
|
1 |
254 |
Spirama retorta (Clerck) |
|
1 |
255 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
256 |
Sophta subrosea (Butler) |
|
1 |
257 |
Somatina indicataria morata Prout |
|
1 |
258 |
Somadasys brevivenis brevivenis(Butler) |
|
1 |
259 |
Sinibotys obliquilinealis Inoue |
|
1 |
260 |
Sineugraphe oceanica Kardakoff |
|
1 |
261 |
Sineugraphe bipartita (Graeser) |
|
1 |
262 |
Sibatania mactata Felder & Rogenhofer |
|
1 |
263 |
Shaka atrovittatus Bremer |
|
1 |
264 |
Shachia circumscripta (Butler) |
|
1 |
265 |
Scedopla diffusa Sugi |
|
1 |
266 |
Sarbanissa venusta Leech, |
|
1 |
267 |
Samia cynthia (Drury) |
|
1 |
268 |
Robtala splendida (Oberther) |
|
1 |
269 |
Rikiosatoa grisea (Butler) |
|
1 |
270 |
Rhagastis trilineata Matsumura |
|
1 |
271 |
Quadricalcarifera cyanea (Leech) |
|
1 |
272 |
Pyrrhidivalva sordida (Butler) |
|
1 |
273 |
Ptilophora jezoensis (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
274 |
Ptilodon okanoi (Inoue) |
|
1 |
275 |
Pseudargyria interruptella Walker |
|
1 |
276 |
Protodeltote pygarga Hufnagel |
|
1 |
277 |
Protoboarmia faustinata Warren |
|
1 |
278 |
Problepsis superans superans Butler |
|
1 |
279 |
Polythlipta liquidalis Leech |
|
1 |
280 |
Polysciera manleyi Leech |
|
1 |
281 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata nigralbata Warren |
|
1 |
282 |
Pleuroptya harutai Inoue |
|
1 |
283 |
Platycerota incertaria Leech |
|
1 |
284 |
Plagodis pulveraria japonica (Butler) |
|
1 |
285 |
Phthonosema tendinosaria (Bremer) |
|
1 |
286 |
Phrixolepia sericea Butler |
|
1 |
287 |
Pheosiopsis olivacea Matsumura |
|
1 |
288 |
Pheosiopsis olivacea (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
289 |
Peridea rotundata (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
290 |
Peridea lativitta (Wileman) |
|
1 |
291 |
Parapsestis argenteopicta Oberthur |
|
1 |
292 |
Paracolax fascialis (Leech) |
|
1 |
293 |
Paracolax albinotata Butler |
|
1 |
294 |
Parabapta aetheriata Graeser |
|
1 |
295 |
Panolis japonica Draudt |
|
1 |
296 |
Pangrapta vasava Butler |
|
1 |
297 |
Pangrapta umbrosa (Leech) |
|
1 |
298 |
Pangrapta pseudalbistigma Yoshimoto |
|
1 |
299 |
Pangrapta porphyrea Butler |
|
1 |
300 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer) |
|
1 |
301 |
Paliga ochrealis (Wileman) |
|
1 |
302 |
Paliga minnehaha Pryer |
|
1 |
303 |
Pachyligia dolosa Butler |
|
1 |
304 |
Orthosia carnipennis (Butler) |
|
1 |
305 |
Ophthalmitis irrorataria Bremer & Grey |
|
1 |
306 |
Omiodes tristrialis Bremer |
|
1 |
307 |
Odonestis pruni japonensis Tams |
|
1 |
308 |
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
309 |
Obeidia tigrata (Guenee) |
|
1 |
310 |
Nothoporinia mediolineata (Prout) |
|
1 |
311 |
Nothomiza formosa Butler |
|
1 |
312 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky |
|
1 |
313 |
Noctuides melanophia Staudinger |
|
1 |
314 |
Neopheosia fasciata (Moore) |
|
1 |
315 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler) |
|
1 |
316 |
Mythimna divergens Butler |
|
1 |
317 |
Myrioblephara cilicornaria Pungeler |
|
1 |
318 |
Monema flavescens Walker |
|
1 |
319 |
Mocis annetta (Butler) |
|
1 |
320 |
Mimas christophi (Staudinger) |
|
1 |
321 |
Miltochrista miniata rosaria Butler |
|
1 |
322 |
Microphalera grisea Butler |
|
1 |
323 |
Metabraxas paucimaculata Inoue |
|
1 |
324 |
Metabraxas clerica clerica Butler |
|
1 |
325 |
Melanaema venata venata Butler |
|
1 |
326 |
Marumba sperchius (Menetries) |
|
1 |
327 |
Maliattha bella Staudinger |
|
1 |
328 |
Macrohastina azela azela Butler |
|
1 |
329 |
Macdunnoughia purissima (Butler) |
|
1 |
330 |
Mabra charonialis Walker |
|
1 |
331 |
Lophoruza pulcherrima Butler |
|
1 |
332 |
Lomographa simplicior simplicior Butler |
|
1 |
333 |
Lobogonodes erectaria Leech |
|
1 |
334 |
Lithacodia falsa (Butler) |
|
1 |
335 |
Ligdia japonaria Leech |
|
1 |
336 |
Leiostola mollis Butler |
|
1 |
337 |
Lassaba nikkonis Butler |
|
1 |
338 |
Lassaba nikkonis (Butler) |
|
1 |
339 |
Lassaba nikkonis (Butler) |
|
1 |
340 |
Laciniodes denigratus ussuriensis Prout |
|
1 |
341 |
Kumugia undans flaveola (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
342 |
Kerala decipiens Butler |
|
1 |
343 |
Idaea auricruda Butler |
|
1 |
344 |
Hypsomadius insignis Butler |
|
1 |
345 |
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermuller) |
|
1 |
346 |
Hypocarea conspicua Leech |
|
1 |
347 |
Hypersypnoides astrigera Butler |
|
1 |
348 |
Hyboma adaucta (Warren) |
|
1 |
349 |
Hupodonta pulcherrima corticalis |
かばいろもくめしゃちほこ,かばいろもくめしゃちほこ,カバイロモクメシャチホコ,カバイロモクメシャチホコ |
1 |
350 |
Hoshinoa adumbratana (Walsingham) |
|
1 |
351 |
Heterothera postalbida Wileman |
|
1 |
352 |
Heterarmia charon charon Butler |
|
1 |
353 |
Hemistla tenuilinea (Alpheraky) |
|
1 |
354 |
Hapalotis venustula Hubner |
|
1 |
355 |
Hadjina biguttula Motschulsky |
|
1 |
356 |
Habrosyne fraterna japonica Werny |
|
1 |
357 |
Habrosyne dieckmanni roseola Matsumura |
|
1 |
358 |
Gonoclostera timoniorum (Bremer) |
|
1 |
359 |
Gonepatica opalina Butler |
|
1 |
360 |
Ghoria collitoides Butler |
|
1 |
361 |
Gandaritis maculata Swinhoe |
|
1 |
362 |
Gandaritis fixseni (Bremer) |
|
1 |
363 |
Eustroma japonicum Inoue |
|
1 |
364 |
Eustroma aerosum Butler |
|
1 |
365 |
Euplexia lucipana (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
366 |
Euparyphasma maximum Leech, |
|
1 |
367 |
Eulithis convergenata (Bremer) |
|
1 |
368 |
Eubasilissa regina (MacLachlan) |
|
1 |
369 |
Erygia apicalis Guenee |
|
1 |
370 |
Epiplema simplex Warren |
|
1 |
371 |
Epiplema moza (Butler) |
|
1 |
372 |
Epilobophora obscuraria Leech |
|
1 |
373 |
Ellida viridimixta (Bremer) |
|
1 |
374 |
Eilicrinia wehrlii Djakonov |
|
1 |
375 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermuller) |
|
1 |
376 |
Ecliptopera decurrens illitata Wileman |
|
1 |
377 |
Dysstroma cinereta japonica Heydemann |
|
1 |
378 |
Dysaethria moza Butler |
|
1 |
379 |
Dolbina exacta Staudinger |
|
1 |
380 |
Diarsia pacifica Boursin |
|
1 |
381 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler) |
|
1 |
382 |
Diarsia conescens (Butler) |
|
1 |
383 |
Descoreba simplex Butler |
|
1 |
384 |
Deroca inconclusa phasma Butler |
|
1 |
385 |
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
386 |
Datanoides fasciata Butler |
|
1 |
387 |
Daddala lucilla Butler |
|
1 |
388 |
Cyclidia substigmaria nigralbata Warren |
|
1 |
389 |
Craniophora ligustri Denis & Schiffermuller |
|
1 |
390 |
Crambus argyrophorus Butler |
|
1 |
391 |
Cosmia trapezina exigua Butler |
|
1 |
392 |
Corymica pryeri (Butler) |
|
1 |
393 |
Comibaena delicatior Warren |
|
1 |
394 |
Colocasia umbrosa Wileman |
|
1 |
395 |
Clostera anachoreta Denis & Schiffermuller |
|
1 |
396 |
Cleora nigrofasciaria Leech |
|
1 |
397 |
Cleora insolita (Butler) |
|
1 |
398 |
Clavipalpura aurariae (Oberthur) |
|
1 |
399 |
Chytonix albonotata Staudinger |
|
1 |
400 |
Chloroclystis hypopyrrha West |
|
1 |
401 |
Chlorissa anadema Prout |
|
1 |
402 |
Chalconyx tpsilon (Butler) |
|
1 |
403 |
Ceroprepes patriciella Zeller |
|
1 |
404 |
Catocala patala Felder & Rogenhofer |
|
1 |
405 |
Catocala nivea Butler |
|
1 |
406 |
Catocala nagioides Wileman |
|
1 |
407 |
Catocala dula Bremer |
|
1 |
408 |
Calliteara pseudabietis Butler |
|
1 |
409 |
Calliteara lunulata (Butler) |
|
1 |
410 |
Callidrepana patrana (Moore) |
|
1 |
411 |
Callidrepana palleola Motschulsky |
|
1 |
412 |
Calleulype whitelyi leechi Inoue |
|
1 |
413 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii (Bremer & Grey) |
|
1 |
414 |
Caligula japonica Moore |
|
1 |
415 |
Cabera griseolimbata griseolimbata Oberthur |
|
1 |
416 |
Brahmophthalma japonica (Butler) |
|
1 |
417 |
Bomolocha zilla Butler |
|
1 |
418 |
Bomolocha stygiana (Butler) |
|
1 |
419 |
Bomolocha bicoloralis Graeser |
|
1 |
420 |
Blenina senex (Butler) |
|
1 |
421 |
Bizone hamata Walker |
|
1 |
422 |
Biston regalis (Moore) |
|
1 |
423 |
Auzata superba superba Butler |
|
1 |
424 |
Aroga mesostrepta Meyrick |
|
1 |
425 |
Ariolica argentea (Butler) |
|
1 |
426 |
Arichanna tetrica tetrica Butler |
|
1 |
427 |
Arctornis kumatai Inoue |
|
1 |
428 |
Apocleora rimosa Butler |
|
1 |
429 |
Antoculeora locuples Oberthur |
|
1 |
430 |
Antoculeora locuples (Oberthur) |
|
1 |
431 |
Antheraea yamamai (Guerin-Meneville) |
|
1 |
432 |
Anoratha castalis Moore |
|
1 |
433 |
Anomis mesogona (Walker) |
|
1 |
434 |
Ancylis amplimacula Falkovitsh |
|
1 |
435 |
Analthes semitritalis Lederer |
|
1 |
436 |
Analthes maculalis Leech |
|
1 |
437 |
Anadevidia hebetata (Butler) |
|
1 |
438 |
Amurilla subpurpurea subpurpurea Butler |
|
1 |
439 |
Amphitrogia amphidecta Butler |
|
1 |
440 |
Amphipyra monolitha Guenee |
|
1 |
441 |
Amphipoea ussuriensis Petersen |
|
1 |
442 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa Bremer & Grey |
|
1 |
443 |
Ambulyx schauffelbergeri Bremer & Grey |
|
1 |
444 |
Amblychia insueta (Butler) |
|
1 |
445 |
Agrotera posticalis Wileman |
|
1 |
446 |
Agrius convolvuli Linnaeus |
|
1 |
447 |
Agnidra scabiosa (Butler) |
|
1 |
448 |
Adrapsa notigera (Butler) |
|
1 |
449 |
Acleris laterana Fabricius |
|
1 |
450 |
Abraxas miranda miranda Butler |
|
1 |