No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Panchara ganesa loomisi (H.Pryer, 1886) |
|
427 |
2 |
Parascatonomus nitidus (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
398 |
3 |
Onthophagus fodiens Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
338 |
4 |
Stenus melanarius verecundus Sharp |
|
324 |
5 |
Harpalus simplicidens Schauberger |
|
311 |
6 |
Panchala ganesa loomisi (H.Pryer,1886) |
|
306 |
7 |
Stenus japonicus Sharp |
|
249 |
8 |
Myllocerus griseus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
236 |
9 |
Neozephyrus japonicus japonicus (Murray,1875) |
|
233 |
10 |
Neozephyrus japonicus (Murray, 1875) |
|
202 |
11 |
Pterostichus microcephalus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
190 |
12 |
Leptalina unicolor (Bremer et Grey, 1852) |
|
189 |
13 |
Stenus rugipennis Sharp |
|
184 |
14 |
Phelotrupes laevistriatus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
173 |
15 |
Pidonia puziloi (Solsky, 1873) |
|
171 |
16 |
Harpalus sinicus Hope |
|
160 |
17 |
Macratria japonica Harold, 1876 |
|
150 |
18 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedlicka, 1928) |
|
150 |
19 |
Berosus lewisius Sharp, 1873 |
|
147 |
20 |
Onthophagus atripennis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
145 |
21 |
Papilio bianor dehaanii C. et R.Felder, 1864 |
|
141 |
22 |
Megacampsomeris prismatica |
きんけはらながつちばち,きんけはらながつちばち,キンケハラナガツチバチ,キンケハラナガツチバチ |
135 |
23 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas) |
|
128 |
24 |
Celastrina argiolus ladonides (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
128 |
25 |
Arthrotus niger Motschulsky |
|
128 |
26 |
Parasarcophaga (Pandelleisc) similis (Meade, 1876) |
|
127 |
27 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) |
|
127 |
28 |
Catocala duplicata Butler,1885 |
|
126 |
29 |
Chlaenius circumdatus Brulle, 1835 |
|
125 |
30 |
Campsomeriella (Annulimeris) annulata annulata |
|
125 |
31 |
Copris acutidens Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
124 |
32 |
Narathura bazalus turbata (Butler,1882) |
|
123 |
33 |
Stigmatium nakanei Iga, 1949 |
|
122 |
34 |
Scymnus (Pullus) kawamurai (Ohta, 1929) |
|
122 |
35 |
Platydema subfascia subfascia (Walker, 1858) |
|
122 |
36 |
Demonax transilis Bates, 1884 |
|
120 |
37 |
Synuchus cycloderus (Bates, 1873) |
|
119 |
38 |
Scotinophara lurida (Burmeister, 1834) |
|
119 |
39 |
Plautia crossota stali Scott, 1874 |
|
119 |
40 |
Eugnathus distinctus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
117 |
41 |
Synuchus nitidus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
116 |
42 |
Geotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
111 |
43 |
Formicomus braminus coiffaiti Bonadona, 1964 |
|
111 |
44 |
Scolia (Scolia) histrionica |
|
110 |
45 |
Rhantus pulverosus (Stephens, 1828) |
|
110 |
46 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer) |
|
110 |
47 |
Melanitis phedima oitensis Matsumura,1919 |
|
109 |
48 |
Nicrophorus concolor Kraatz, 1877 |
|
107 |
49 |
Harpalus sinicus Hope, 1845 |
|
107 |
50 |
Anotylus cognatus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
107 |
51 |
Glipostenoda rosseola (Marseul, 1877) |
|
106 |
52 |
Serica boops Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
105 |
53 |
Pidonia aegrota aegrota (Bates, 1884) |
|
105 |
54 |
Carabus lewisianus awakazusanus Ishikawa, 1981 |
|
105 |
55 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat, 1863) |
|
104 |
56 |
Nacerdes katoi (Kôno, 1932) |
|
103 |
57 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candèze, 1860 |
|
103 |
58 |
Physopelta cincticollis Stal, 1863 |
|
102 |
59 |
Ectinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky) |
|
102 |
60 |
Pterostichus planicollis (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
101 |
61 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
101 |
62 |
Heptophylla picea Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
98 |
63 |
Helicophagella melanura (Meigen, 1826) |
|
98 |
64 |
Ussuriana stygiana (Butler, 1881) |
|
97 |
65 |
Psammoecus triguttatus Reitter, 1874 |
|
97 |
66 |
Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson, [1865]) |
|
97 |
67 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse) |
|
95 |
68 |
Paraglenea fortunei (Saunders, 1853) |
|
94 |
69 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
94 |
70 |
Leptocorisa chinensis (Dallas, 1852) |
|
92 |
71 |
Onthophagus ater Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
91 |
72 |
Libythea lepita celtoides Fruhstorfer,1909 |
|
90 |
73 |
Harpalus tridens Morawitz, 1862 |
|
90 |
74 |
Dolichus halensis (Schaller, 1783) |
|
89 |
75 |
Aphthona semiviridis Jacoby, 1885 |
|
89 |
76 |
Anthocharis scolymus Butler,1866 |
|
89 |
77 |
Margarinotus (Grammostethus) niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
88 |
78 |
Acupalpus inornatus Bates, 1873 |
|
88 |
79 |
Ptomascopus morio Kraatz, 1877 |
|
86 |
80 |
Eusilpha japonica (Motshulsky, 1860) |
|
86 |
81 |
Kuvera ligustri Matsumura, 1914 |
|
85 |
82 |
Catocala patala Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
84 |
83 |
Narathura japonica japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
83 |
84 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer, 1797) |
|
83 |
85 |
Vanessa indica indica (Herbst,1794) |
|
82 |
86 |
Enochrus japonicus (Sharp, 1873) |
|
82 |
87 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschulsky) |
|
82 |
88 |
Platynus magnus (Bates, 1873) |
|
81 |
89 |
Antigius attilia attilia (Bremer, 1861) |
|
81 |
90 |
Zizina otis emelina (de l'Orza, 1869) |
|
80 |
91 |
Homalictus vexator (Krombein) |
|
80 |
92 |
Galerucella nipponensis (Laboissiere) |
|
80 |
93 |
Catocala actaea Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
80 |
94 |
Propylea japonica (Thunberg, 1781) |
|
79 |
95 |
Scolytoplatypus mikado Blandford, 1893 |
|
78 |
96 |
Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
78 |
97 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) duplex (Dalla Torre, 1896) |
|
77 |
98 |
Demotina fasciculata Baly, 1874 |
|
77 |
99 |
Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky,1860 |
|
77 |
100 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestri, 1909 |
|
77 |
101 |
Thanatophilus sinuatus Fabricius, 1775 |
|
76 |
102 |
Scaphidium incisum Lewis, 1893 |
|
76 |
103 |
Boettcherisca peregrina (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830) |
|
76 |
104 |
Vespa mandarinia Smith,1852 |
|
75 |
105 |
Vespa crabro Linnaeus,1758 |
|
75 |
106 |
Stenus cicindeloides (Schaller) |
|
75 |
107 |
Oedemeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
75 |
108 |
Isomira oculata (Marseul, 1876) |
|
75 |
109 |
Exocentrus testudineus Matsushita, 1931 |
|
75 |
110 |
Aphanocephalus hemisphaericus Wollaston, 1873 |
|
75 |
111 |
Sasakia charonda charonda (Hewitson, [1863]) |
|
74 |
112 |
Pterostichus noguchii Bates, 1873 |
|
74 |
113 |
Lycocerus lineatipennis (Wittmer, 1953) |
|
74 |
114 |
Aulacophora nigripennis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
74 |
115 |
Oxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
73 |
116 |
Mezira scabrosa Scott, 1874 |
|
73 |
117 |
Glenea relicta relicta Pascoe, 1868 |
|
73 |
118 |
Eurema mandarina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
73 |
119 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Niceville,1901 |
|
73 |
120 |
Carabus lewisianus awakazusanus Ishikawa |
|
73 |
121 |
Atrocalopteryx atrata (Selys, 1853) |
|
73 |
122 |
Ropalidia marginata sundaica Vecht |
|
72 |
123 |
Nipponophloeus dorcoides (Reitter, 1874) |
|
72 |
124 |
Myllocerus griseus Roelofs |
|
72 |
125 |
Maladera secreta (Brenske, 1897) |
|
72 |
126 |
Halyomorpha picus (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
72 |
127 |
Boletoxenus incurvatus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
72 |
128 |
Andrena (Calomelissa) tsukubana Hirashima, 1957 |
|
72 |
129 |
Pelopidas jansonis jansonis (Butler,1878) |
|
71 |
130 |
Leptalina unicolor unicolor (Bremer & Grey,1852) |
|
71 |
131 |
Tinginotum perlatum Linnavuori, 1961 |
|
70 |
132 |
Pycnomerus vilis Sharp, 1885 |
|
70 |
133 |
Philonthus kobensis Sharp, 1874 |
|
70 |
134 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson, [1865]) |
|
70 |
135 |
Platydema recticornis Lewis, 1894 |
|
69 |
136 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates, 1873) |
|
69 |
137 |
Catocala praegnax esther Butler,1877 |
|
69 |
138 |
Anotylus mimulus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
69 |
139 |
Saprinus (Saprinus) niponicus Dahlgren, 1962 |
|
68 |
140 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates, 1884) |
|
68 |
141 |
Onthophagus atripennis atripennis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
68 |
142 |
Megacopta punctatissima (Montandon, 1894) |
|
68 |
143 |
Macropes obnubilus (Distant, 1883) |
|
68 |
144 |
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus Kuschel |
|
68 |
145 |
Lemula decipiens Bates, 1884 |
|
68 |
146 |
Gametis jucunda (Faldermann,1835) |
|
68 |
147 |
Carabus insulicola kantoensis Chaudoir, 1869 |
|
68 |
148 |
Agonum aurelium aurelium (Bates, 1883) |
|
68 |
149 |
Leptura modicenotata Pic, 1901 |
|
67 |
150 |
Hoplia communis Waterhouse |
|
67 |
151 |
Arthromacra decora (Marseul) |
|
67 |
152 |
Anomala daimiana Harold, 1877 |
|
67 |
153 |
Anaglyptus niponensis Bates, 1884 |
|
67 |
154 |
Psosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
66 |
155 |
Necrodes nigricornis Harold, 1875 |
|
66 |
156 |
Harpalus niigatanus Schauberger, 1929 |
|
66 |
157 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kano, 1933 |
|
66 |
158 |
Silesis musculus musculus Candèze, 1873 |
|
65 |
159 |
Sciades tonsus (Bates, 1873) |
|
65 |
160 |
Rhaphuma diminuta (Bates, 1874) |
|
65 |
161 |
Phelotrupes auratus auratus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
65 |
162 |
Homoeocerus unipunctatus (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
65 |
163 |
Anthocharis scolymus Butler, 1866 |
|
65 |
164 |
Trachys robusta E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
64 |
165 |
Trachypholis variegata (Sharp, 1885) |
|
64 |
166 |
Stenus sauteri Bernhauer |
|
64 |
167 |
Podabrus temporalis Harold |
|
64 |
168 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
64 |
169 |
Ladoga glorifica (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
64 |
170 |
Heterolitus nipponicus Hisamatsu, 1985 |
|
64 |
171 |
Eurema laeta betheseba (Janson, 1878) |
|
64 |
172 |
Berosus signaticollis punctipennis Harold, 1878 |
|
64 |
173 |
Acronicta (Viminia) rumicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
64 |
174 |
Erynnis montanus montanus (Bremer,1861) |
|
63 |
175 |
Coptosoma xanthogramma White |
|
63 |
176 |
Anastrangalia scotodes (Bates, 1873) |
|
63 |
177 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) weymarni Wenzel, 1944 |
|
62 |
178 |
Ipidia variolosa Reitter, 1879 |
|
62 |
179 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer, 1797) |
|
62 |
180 |
Dolerosomus gracilis (Candèze, 1873) |
|
62 |
181 |
Chlaenius pallipes Gebler, 1823 |
|
62 |
182 |
Eurema laeta betheseba (Janson,1878) |
|
61 |
183 |
Neope niphonica kiyosumiensis M.Takahashi et Aoyama, 1981 |
|
60 |
184 |
Dorcus rectus rectus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
60 |
185 |
Conistra ardescens (Butler,1879) |
|
60 |
186 |
Batriscenaulax furuhatai (Kubota, 1943) |
|
60 |
187 |
Synchita bitomoides (Sharp, 1885) |
|
59 |
188 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
59 |
189 |
Demonax notabilis (Pascoe, 1862) |
|
59 |
190 |
Brachinus scotomedes Redtenbacher, 1868 |
|
59 |
191 |
Arrhaphogaster pilosa Roelofs, 1873 |
|
59 |
192 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Menetries,1857) |
|
58 |
193 |
Rhantus pulverosus (Stephens) |
|
58 |
194 |
Orthocis ornatus (Reitter, 1877) |
|
58 |
195 |
Neptis sappho intermedia W.B.Pryer,1877 |
|
58 |
196 |
Neolethaeus dallasi (Scott, 1874) |
|
58 |
197 |
Nacerdes deformis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
58 |
198 |
Mythimna placida Butler,1878 |
|
58 |
199 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Matsumura,1919) |
|
58 |
200 |
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
58 |
201 |
Spodoptera depravata (Butler,1879) |
|
57 |
202 |
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
57 |
203 |
Papilio dehaanii dehaanii C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
57 |
204 |
Orthostethus sieboldi (Candèze, 1873) |
|
57 |
205 |
Nephotettix cincticeps (Uhler, 1896) |
|
57 |
206 |
Derops longicornis Sharp |
|
57 |
207 |
Trachys saundersi Lewis, 1893 |
|
56 |
208 |
Pterolophia zonata (Bates, 1873) |
|
56 |
209 |
Pterolophia caudata caudata (Bates, 1873) |
|
56 |
210 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germar, 1830) |
|
56 |
211 |
Eurema hecabe (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
56 |
212 |
Euops splendidus Voss |
|
56 |
213 |
Dacne (Dacne) akitai Narukawa, 1992 |
|
56 |
214 |
Ancylopus pictus asiaticus Strohecker, 1972 |
|
56 |
215 |
Ypthima argus argus Butler,1866 |
|
55 |
216 |
Scymnus (Pullus) dorcatomoides Weise, 1879 |
|
55 |
217 |
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus Blessig, 1873 |
|
55 |
218 |
Patrobus flavipes Motschulsky, 1864 |
|
55 |
219 |
Onthophagus atripennis atripennis Waterhouse |
|
55 |
220 |
Macroscytus japonensis (Scott, 1874) |
|
55 |
221 |
Haptoncurina paulula (Reitter, 1873) |
|
55 |
222 |
Diplocalyptis congruentana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
55 |
223 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler, 1832) |
|
55 |
224 |
Alcis angulifera (Butler,1878) |
|
55 |
225 |
Acalolepta sejuncta sejuncta (Bates, 1873) |
|
55 |
226 |
Ischnura senegalensis (Rambur) |
|
54 |
227 |
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata (Fabricius) |
|
54 |
228 |
Curculio sp. |
|
54 |
229 |
Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky |
|
54 |
230 |
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
53 |
231 |
Stenus alienus Sharp |
|
53 |
232 |
Scarites terricola pacificus Bates, 1873 |
|
53 |
233 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) japonicus (Hustache, 1920) |
|
53 |
234 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
53 |
235 |
Lema honorata Baly, 1873 |
|
53 |
236 |
Hypomecis punctinalis conferenda (Butler,1878) |
|
53 |
237 |
Hypocaccus varians varians (Schmidt) |
|
53 |
238 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus Baly |
|
53 |
239 |
Berosus signaticollis punctipennis Harold |
|
53 |
240 |
Aulonothroscus longulus (Weise, 1879) |
|
53 |
241 |
Aulacophora nigripennis Motschulsky |
|
53 |
242 |
Apamea hampsoni Sugi,1963 |
|
53 |
243 |
Rondibilis saperdina (Bates, 1884) |
|
52 |
244 |
Plagiodera versicolora (Laicharting, 1781) |
|
52 |
245 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germar) |
|
52 |
246 |
Homodes vivida Guenée, 1852 |
|
52 |
247 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponum (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
52 |
248 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Niceville, 1901 |
|
52 |
249 |
Clavicollis fugiens (Marseul, 1876) |
|
52 |
250 |
Atrachea nitens (Butler,1878) |
|
52 |
251 |
Amphipyra livida corvina Motschulsky,1866 |
|
52 |
252 |
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Waterhouse |
|
52 |
253 |
Saula japonica Gorham |
|
51 |
254 |
Oedophrys hilleri (Faust, 1889) |
|
51 |
255 |
Macrolagria rufobrunnea (Marseul, 1876) |
|
51 |
256 |
Lordithon simplex (Sharp, 1888) |
|
51 |
257 |
Epuraea (Haptoncurina) paulula Reitter, 1873 |
|
51 |
258 |
Epilichas flabellatus flabellatus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
51 |
259 |
Dromius batesi Habu, 1958 |
|
51 |
260 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus Baly, 1873 |
|
51 |
261 |
Cercyon olibrus Sharp, 1874 |
|
51 |
262 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola Chaudoir |
|
51 |
263 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope) |
|
51 |
264 |
Spatalia doerriesi Graeser,1888 |
|
50 |
265 |
Scaphidium japonum Reitter, 1877 |
|
50 |
266 |
Ropica caenosa (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
50 |
267 |
Nicrophorus quadripunctatus Kraatz, 1877 |
|
50 |
268 |
Macroscytus japonensis Scott, 1874 |
|
50 |
269 |
Macrodorcas rectus rectus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
50 |
270 |
Eugnathus distinctus Roelofs |
|
50 |
271 |
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
50 |
272 |
Ceropria induta (Wiedemann) |
|
50 |
273 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola Chaudoir, 1869 |
|
50 |
274 |
Asiemphytus deutziae (Takeuchi, 1929) |
|
50 |
275 |
Amphipyra monolitha surnia Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
50 |
276 |
Amarygnmus curvus Marseul, 1876 |
|
50 |
277 |
Pseudotoryborrhina japonica (Hope,1841) |
|
49 |
278 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer,1864) |
|
49 |
279 |
Nothochodaeus maculatus (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
49 |
280 |
Nicrophorus japonicus Harold, 1877 |
|
49 |
281 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer, [1909] |
|
49 |
282 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser,1889 |
|
49 |
283 |
Asaperda agapanthina agapanthina Bates, 1873 |
|
49 |
284 |
Xylotrechus emaciatus Bates, 1884 |
|
48 |
285 |
Xanthochroa waterhousei Harold |
|
48 |
286 |
Trachys robusta E. Saunders |
|
48 |
287 |
Stenus kobensis Cameron |
|
48 |
288 |
Scirtes sobrinus Lewis, 1895 |
|
48 |
289 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler,1884 |
|
48 |
290 |
Neope goschkevitschii goschkevitschii (Menetries,1857) |
|
48 |
291 |
Lycaena phaeas daimio (Matsumura,1919) |
|
48 |
292 |
Figulus integricollis Thomson, 1862 |
|
48 |
293 |
Falsomordellistena chrysotrichia (Nomura, 1951) |
|
48 |
294 |
Eusilpha brunneicollis (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
48 |
295 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler,1878) |
|
48 |
296 |
Carpelimus vagus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
48 |
297 |
Apolygus subpulchellus (Kerzhner, 1988) |
|
48 |
298 |
Anomala daimiana Harold |
|
48 |
299 |
Pidonia (Mumon) aegrota aegrota (Bates,1884) |
|
47 |
300 |
Pagria signata (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
47 |
301 |
Megacampsomeris schulthessi |
しろおびはらながつちばち,しろおびはらながつちばち,はらながつちばち,はらながつちばち,シロオビハラナガツチバチ,シロオビハラナガツチバチ,ハラナガツチバチ,ハラナガツチバチ |
47 |
302 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponum (Fruhstorfer,1903) |
|
47 |
303 |
Glaucocharis exsectella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
47 |
304 |
Chloridolum viride (Thomson, 1864) |
|
47 |
305 |
Anisodactylus punctatipennis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
47 |
306 |
Pterostichus yoritomus Bates, 1873 |
|
46 |
307 |
Pterostichus rotundangulus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
46 |
308 |
Placonotus testaceus (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
46 |
309 |
Piocoris varius (Uhler, 1860) |
|
46 |
310 |
Pidonia (Omphalodera) puziloi (Solsky, 1873) |
|
46 |
311 |
Orosanga japonicus (Melichar, 1898) |
|
46 |
312 |
Languriomorpha lewisi (Crotch, 1873) |
|
46 |
313 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
46 |
314 |
Asaperda agapanthina agapanthina Bates, 1973 |
|
46 |
315 |
Trachys broussonetiae Y.Kurosawa, 1985 |
|
45 |
316 |
Pyrrhalta tibialis (Baly, 1874) |
|
45 |
317 |
Propylea japonica (Thunberg) |
|
45 |
318 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll,[1782] |
|
45 |
319 |
Ochthephilum kurosai T.Ito, 1996 |
|
45 |
320 |
Microlera ptinoides Bates, 1873 |
|
45 |
321 |
Mesosa myops myops (Dalman, 1817) |
|
45 |
322 |
Megacampsomeris prismatica (Smith,1855) |
|
45 |
323 |
Leucomyia cinerea (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
45 |
324 |
Haptoncus ocularis (Fairmaire) |
|
45 |
325 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer,1861) |
|
45 |
326 |
Basilepta fulvipes (Motschulsky) |
|
45 |
327 |
Autotropis distinguenda (Sharp, 1891) |
|
45 |
328 |
Alcis angulifera (Butler, 1878) |
|
45 |
329 |
Scolia (Discolia) oculata |
|
44 |
330 |
Plagiodera versicolora Laicharting |
|
44 |
331 |
Paridea angulicollis (Motschulsky, 1853) |
|
44 |
332 |
Mycetophagus antennatus (Reitter, 1879) |
|
44 |
333 |
Megacampsomeris prismatica (Smith, 1855) |
|
44 |
334 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) vulsum (Vachal, 1903) |
|
44 |
335 |
Colon japonicum Hisamatsu, 1970 |
|
44 |
336 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys, 1883) |
|
43 |
337 |
Popillia japonica Newmann, 1844 |
|
43 |
338 |
Platynychus nothus nothus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
43 |
339 |
Platydema higonia Lewis, 1894 |
|
43 |
340 |
Nivellia sanguinosa (Gyllenhal, 1827) |
|
43 |
341 |
Nicrophorus quadripunctatus Kraatz, 1897 |
|
43 |
342 |
Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky) |
|
43 |
343 |
Homona magnanima Diakonoff, 1948 |
|
43 |
344 |
Cletus punctiger (Dallas, 1852) |
|
43 |
345 |
Atrachya menetriesi (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
43 |
346 |
Artopoetes pryeri pryeri (Murray,1873) |
|
43 |
347 |
Antapamea conciliata (Butler,1878) |
|
43 |
348 |
Trissemus diffinis (Sharp, 1883) |
|
42 |
349 |
Telorta edentata (Leech,[1889]) |
|
42 |
350 |
Synuchus arcuaticollis (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
42 |
351 |
Pidonia puziloi (Solsky) |
|
42 |
352 |
Phyllobius longicornis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
42 |
353 |
Nonarthra cyanea Baly |
|
42 |
354 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Menetries, 1857) |
|
42 |
355 |
Mythimna obsoleta (Hubner,1803) |
|
42 |
356 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister, 1855 |
|
42 |
357 |
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
42 |
358 |
Hygia (Hygia) opaca (Uhler, 1860) |
|
42 |
359 |
Harpalus capito Morawitz, 1862 |
|
42 |
360 |
Derispia japonicola Miyatake, 1961 |
|
42 |
361 |
Daddala lucilla (Butler,1881) |
|
42 |
362 |
Cicindela japana Motschulsky |
|
42 |
363 |
Cephalobyrrhinus japonicus Champion, 1925 |
|
42 |
364 |
Agrilus discalis E. Saunders |
|
42 |
365 |
Xylotrechus chinensis Chevrolat,1852 |
|
41 |
366 |
Trachys auricollis E. Saunders |
|
41 |
367 |
Sternolophus rufipes (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
41 |
368 |
Paraclytus excultus Bates, 1884 |
|
41 |
369 |
Panchala ganesa loomisi (H.Pryer, 1886) |
|
41 |
370 |
Orthetrum albistylum speciosum (Uhler, 1858) |
|
41 |
371 |
Melanotus correctus correctus Candeze, 1865 |
|
41 |
372 |
Leptura aethiops Poda, 1761 |
|
41 |
373 |
Ladoga camilla japonica (Menetries,1857) |
|
41 |
374 |
Grammoptera chalybeella Bates, 1884 |
|
41 |
375 |
Fleutiauxia armata (Baly) |
|
41 |
376 |
Chlaenius inops Chaudoir, 1856 |
|
41 |
377 |
Chlaenius costiger costiger Chaudoir, 1856 |
|
41 |
378 |
Catops saitoae Hoshina & Hayashi, 2016 |
|
41 |
379 |
Antigius attilia attilia (Bremer,1861) |
|
41 |
380 |
Ampedus (Miwaelater) carbunculus (Lewis, 1879) |
|
41 |
381 |
Aeoloderma agnatum (Candeze, 1873) |
|
41 |
382 |
Trachys auricollis E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
40 |
383 |
Scymnus (Pullus) posticalis Sicard, 1912 |
|
40 |
384 |
Rhomborrhina japonica Hope, 1841 |
|
40 |
385 |
Purpuricenus temminckii (Guerin-Meneville, 1844) |
|
40 |
386 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motschulsky |
|
40 |
387 |
Phaecadophora acutana Walsingham, 1900 |
|
40 |
388 |
Panaleies decoratus (Gorham, 1887) |
|
40 |
389 |
Oxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann) |
|
40 |
390 |
Orthogonia sera Felder et Felder,1862 |
|
40 |
391 |
Mesalcidodes trifidus (Pascoe, 1870) |
|
40 |
392 |
Dermatoxenus caesicollis (Gyllenhal, 1833) |
|
40 |
393 |
Demotina fasciculata Baly |
|
40 |
394 |
Apoderus balteatus Roelofs |
|
40 |
395 |
Thanatophilus rugosus (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
39 |
396 |
Stomorhina obsoleta (Wiedemann, 1830) |
|
39 |
397 |
Ptomascopus morio Kraatz |
|
39 |
398 |
Pterolophia jugosa jugosa (Bates, 1973) |
|
39 |
399 |
Pidonia approximata Kuboki, 1977 |
|
39 |
400 |
Orthetrum japonicum (Uhler, 1858) |
|
39 |
401 |
Oomorphoides cupreatus (Baly) |
|
39 |
402 |
Onthophagus lenzii Harold, 1874 |
|
39 |
403 |
Nudaria ranruna Matsumura, 1927 |
|
39 |
404 |
Nabis nigrolineatus (Distant) |
|
39 |
405 |
Lycocerus insulsus insulsus (Harold, 1878) |
|
39 |
406 |
Leiodes yukihikoi Hoshina, 2012 |
|
39 |
407 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky, 1854) |
|
39 |
408 |
Edessena hamada (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
39 |
409 |
Cis nipponicus Chûjô, 1940 |
|
39 |
410 |
Cercyon ustus Sharp, 1874 |
|
39 |
411 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) lictorius (Lewis, 1895) |
|
39 |
412 |
Apoderus (Compsapoderus) erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865 |
|
39 |
413 |
Anthonomus bisignifer Schenkling, 1934 |
|
39 |
414 |
Allecula melanaria Maklin, 1875 |
|
39 |
415 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger, 1922 |
|
38 |
416 |
Trachys griseofasciata E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
38 |
417 |
Symmorphus foveolatus Gussakovskij, 1933 |
|
38 |
418 |
Spondylis buprestoides Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
38 |
419 |
Sastragala esakii Hasegawa, 1959 |
|
38 |
420 |
Sandalus segnis Lewis, 1887 |
|
38 |
421 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
38 |
422 |
Protaetia (Calopotosia) orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister,1842) |
|
38 |
423 |
Prostomis latoris Reitter, 1889 |
|
38 |
424 |
Platydema nigroaenea Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
38 |
425 |
Phyllobius kantoensis Morimoto et Miyakawa, 2006 |
|
38 |
426 |
Phyllobius incomptus Sharp |
|
38 |
427 |
Parnara guttata guttata (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
38 |
428 |
Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
38 |
429 |
Mnais costalis Selys, 1869 |
|
38 |
430 |
Luprops orientalis (Motschulsky) |
|
38 |
431 |
Ascaphium tibiale Lewis, 1893 |
|
38 |
432 |
Argyreus hyperius hyperius (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
38 |
433 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger |
|
37 |
434 |
Tachyura fumicata (Motschulsky, 1851) |
|
37 |
435 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys, 1883) |
|
37 |
436 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motshulsky, 1857 |
|
37 |
437 |
Ordobrevia foveicollis (Schonfeldt, 1888) |
|
37 |
438 |
Oedostethus kanmiyai Ohira, 1991 |
|
37 |
439 |
Oedemeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
37 |
440 |
Narathura japonica (Murray, 1875) |
|
37 |
441 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
37 |
442 |
Mesosa longipennis Bates, 1873 |
|
37 |
443 |
Mesosa hirsuta hirsuta Bates, 1884 |
|
37 |
444 |
Heteropsylla cubana Crawford |
|
37 |
445 |
Haptoncurina motschulskii (Reitter) |
|
37 |
446 |
Glaucias subpunctatus Walker, 1867 |
|
37 |
447 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler,1879) |
|
37 |
448 |
Demotina modesta Baly |
|
37 |
449 |
Chlamisus spilotus (Baly, 1873) |
|
37 |
450 |
Aphthona perminuta Baly |
|
37 |
451 |
Aethina (Aethina) inconspicua Nakane, 1963 |
|
37 |
452 |
Adomerus triguttulus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
37 |
453 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candèze, 1873 |
|
36 |
454 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys, 1883) |
|
36 |
455 |
Stenus anthracinus Sharp |
|
36 |
456 |
Pterolophia tsurugiana (Matsushita, 1934) |
|
36 |
457 |
Phelotrupes (Eogeotrupes) laevistriatus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
36 |
458 |
Ophraella communa Lesage 1986 |
|
36 |
459 |
Ochlodes ochraceus (Bremer,1861) |
|
36 |
460 |
Nonarthra cyanea Baly, 1874 |
|
36 |
461 |
Neopallodes vicinus Grouvelle, 1892 |
|
36 |
462 |
Monolepta dichroa Harold, 1877 |
|
36 |
463 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister,1855 |
|
36 |
464 |
Hyperaxis fasciata (Baly, 1874) |
|
36 |
465 |
Hoplia communis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
36 |
466 |
Dimorphopterus japonicus (Hidaka, 1959) |
|
36 |
467 |
Anomala albopilosa albopilosa (Hope,1839) |
|
36 |
468 |
Theretra japonica (Boisduval,1869) |
|
35 |
469 |
Scymnus (Pullus) rectoides Sasaji, 1971 |
|
35 |
470 |
Rhynchaenus dorsoplanatus (Roelofs) |
|
35 |
471 |
Pylorgus colon (Thunberg, 1784) |
|
35 |
472 |
Pterostichus takaosanus Habu, 1958 |
|
35 |
473 |
Protaetia orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
35 |
474 |
Prionus insularis insularis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
35 |
475 |
Platypleura kaempferi (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
35 |
476 |
Phyllobius incomptus Sharp, 1896 |
|
35 |
477 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll, [1782] |
|
35 |
478 |
Papilio memnon thunbergii von Siebold,1824 |
|
35 |
479 |
Opilo mollis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
35 |
480 |
Oomorphoides cupreatus (Baly, 1873) |
|
35 |
481 |
Onthophagus ater Waterhouse |
|
35 |
482 |
Necrodes asiaticus Portevin |
|
35 |
483 |
Mythimna obsoleta (Hübner, [1803]) |
|
35 |
484 |
Mocis annetta (Butler,1878) |
|
35 |
485 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig, 1872) |
|
35 |
486 |
Leptura vicaria vicaria (Bates, 1884) |
|
35 |
487 |
Hydrochara affinis (Sharp, 1873) |
|
35 |
488 |
Harpalus eous Tschitscherine, 1901 |
|
35 |
489 |
Gonioctena rubripennis Baly, 1862 |
|
35 |
490 |
Episomus turritus (Gyllenhal, 1833) |
|
35 |
491 |
Encyalesthus violaceipennis (Marseul) |
|
35 |
492 |
Drypta japonica Bates |
|
35 |
493 |
Dolichus halensis (Schaller) |
|
35 |
494 |
Cicindela japana Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
35 |
495 |
Carabus (Ohomopterus) insuricola kantoensis Ishikawa et Ujiie,2000 |
|
35 |
496 |
Carabus (Leptocarabus) procerulus procerulus (Chaudoir, 1862) |
|
35 |
497 |
Aulacophora femoralis (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
35 |
498 |
Arcte coerula (Guenée,1852) |
|
35 |
499 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix fraudatrix (Bates, 1873) |
|
35 |
500 |
Zizina emelina emelina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
34 |
501 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
34 |
502 |
Upinella fuliginosa (Mäklin, 1875) |
|
34 |
503 |
Trox opacotuberculatus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
34 |
504 |
Thymalus laticeps Lewis, 1894 |
|
34 |
505 |
Stenhomalus cleroides Bates, 1873 |
|
34 |
506 |
Spondylis buprestoides Linnaeus,1758 |
|
34 |
507 |
Spodoptera litura (Fabricius,1775) |
|
34 |
508 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus japonicus (Bates, 1873) |
|
34 |
509 |
Paraserica gricea (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
34 |
510 |
Morphosphaera japonica (Hornstedt, 1788) |
|
34 |
511 |
Mordellina kaguyahime (Nomura & Katô, 1957) |
|
34 |
512 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler,1875 |
|
34 |
513 |
Lebia bifenestrata Morawitz, 1862 |
|
34 |
514 |
Ladoga glorifica (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
34 |
515 |
Eusilpha japonica (Motschulsky) |
|
34 |
516 |
Ctenoplusia albostriata (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
34 |
517 |
Catops miensis Nakane, 1956 |
|
34 |
518 |
Byasa alcinous alcinous (Klug,1836) |
|
34 |
519 |
Attagenus japonicus Reitter, 1877 |
|
34 |
520 |
Athemus vitellinus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
34 |
521 |
Aphodius sublimbatus (Motschulsky) |
|
34 |
522 |
Uloma marseuli marseuli Nakane, 1956 |
|
33 |
523 |
Trypoxylus dichotomus septentrionalis Kôno et Y.Kurosawa,1985 |
|
33 |
524 |
Scolia (Discolia) oculata (Matsumura,1911) |
|
33 |
525 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baly, 1874 |
|
33 |
526 |
Platypleura kaempferi (Fabricius,1794) |
|
33 |
527 |
Piezodorus hybneri (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
33 |
528 |
Pidonia signifera (Bates, 1884) |
|
33 |
529 |
Philenora latifasciata Inoue & Kobayashi, 1963 |
|
33 |
530 |
Pelosia obtusa sutschana (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
33 |
531 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler, 1881) |
|
33 |
532 |
Macrolagria rufobrunnea (Marseul) |
|
33 |
533 |
Macratria japonica Harold, 1877 |
|
33 |
534 |
Leptocarabus procerulus procerulus (Chaudoir, 1862) |
|
33 |
535 |
Idaea remissa (Wileman, 1911) |
|
33 |
536 |
Hymenalia unicolor Nakane, 1963 |
|
33 |
537 |
Hylaeus ikedai (Yasumatsu) |
|
33 |
538 |
Harpalus simplicidens Schauberger, 1929 |
|
33 |
539 |
Fleutiauxia armata (Baly, 1874) |
|
33 |
540 |
Eristalis (Eristalis) tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
33 |
541 |
Epuraea parilis Reitter, 1873 |
|
33 |
542 |
Epuraea dentipes Hisamatsu, 1961 |
|
33 |
543 |
Enochrus simulans (Sharp) |
|
33 |
544 |
Elasmostethus nubilus (Dallas, 1851) |
|
33 |
545 |
Dorcus rectus rectus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
33 |
546 |
Chlaenius circumductus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
33 |
547 |
Cercyon aptus Sharp |
|
33 |
548 |
Asiagomphus melaenops (Selys, 1854) |
|
33 |
549 |
Argyreus hyperbius hyperbius (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
33 |
550 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope, 1839) |
|
33 |
551 |
Scopula epiorrhoe Prout, 1935 |
|
32 |
552 |
Pierretia ugamskii (Rohdendorf, 1937) |
|
32 |
553 |
Pieris rapae crucivora Boisduval,1836 |
|
32 |
554 |
Pieris melete Ménétriès,1857 |
|
32 |
555 |
Pieris (Artogeia) rapae crucivora Boisduval, 1836 |
|
32 |
556 |
Philonthus solidus Sharp |
|
32 |
557 |
Pheropsophus jessoensis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
32 |
558 |
Papilio dehaanii dehaanii C.& R.Felder,1864 |
|
32 |
559 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
32 |
560 |
Merohister jekeli (Marseul, 1857) |
|
32 |
561 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus maculifemoratus Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
32 |
562 |
Lesticus magnus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
32 |
563 |
Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) |
|
32 |
564 |
Eysarcoris annamita Breddin, 1913 |
|
32 |
565 |
Exocentrus galloisi Matsushita, 1933 |
|
32 |
566 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
32 |
567 |
Dichobothrium nubilum (Dallas, 1851) |
|
32 |
568 |
Creontiades pallidifer (Walker, 1873) |
|
32 |
569 |
Bombus (Pyrobombus) ardens ardens Smith,1879 |
|
32 |
570 |
Badister pictus Bates, 1873 |
|
32 |
571 |
Apoderus erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven |
|
32 |
572 |
Anoplophora malasiaca (Thomson, 1865) |
|
32 |
573 |
Uloma marseuli marseuli Nakane |
|
31 |
574 |
Tritoma niponensis (Lewis, 1874) |
|
31 |
575 |
Serica boops Waterhouse |
|
31 |
576 |
Psylliodes brettinghami Baly |
|
31 |
577 |
Psylliodes attenuata (Koch, 1803) |
|
31 |
578 |
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
31 |
579 |
Polistes nipponensis Perez, 1905 |
|
31 |
580 |
Papilio helenus nicconicolens Butler, 1881 |
|
31 |
581 |
Panelus parvulus (Waterhouse, 1874) |
|
31 |
582 |
Paederus fuscipes (Curtis) |
|
31 |
583 |
Nysius pulchellus Stal |
|
31 |
584 |
Necrodes asiaticus Portevin, 1922 |
|
31 |
585 |
Microbrontes laemophloeoides Reitter, 1874 |
|
31 |
586 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii echephron (Boisduval,1875) |
|
31 |
587 |
Luperomorpha tenebrosa (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
31 |
588 |
Lixus impressiventris Roelofs, 1873 |
|
31 |
589 |
Leptocorisa chinensis (Dallas) |
|
31 |
590 |
Illeis koebelei koebelei Timberlake, 1943 |
|
31 |
591 |
Geotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky |
|
31 |
592 |
Geisha distinctissima (Walker, 1858) |
|
31 |
593 |
Exocentrus fasciolatus Bates, 1873 |
|
31 |
594 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, [1796]) |
|
31 |
595 |
Erygia apicalis Guenée,1852 |
|
31 |
596 |
Epipsestis nikkoensis (Matsumura,1921) |
|
31 |
597 |
Demonax transilis Bates |
|
31 |
598 |
Cyrtoclytus caproides Bates, 1873 |
|
31 |
599 |
Chlaenius tetragonoderus Chaudoir, 1876 |
|
31 |
600 |
Catops miensis miensis Nakane, 1956 |
|
31 |
601 |
Blitopertha orientalis (Waterhouse) |
|
31 |
602 |
Aphanocephalus hemisphericus Wollaston, 1873 |
|
31 |
603 |
Allecula tenuis Marseul, 1876 |
|
31 |
604 |
Acicnemis suturalis Roelofs, 1875 |
|
31 |
605 |
Xenicotela pardalina (Bates, 1884) |
|
30 |
606 |
Vespa analis Fabricius,1775 |
|
30 |
607 |
Uraecha bimaculata bimaculata Thomson, 1864 |
|
30 |
608 |
Tetrix wadai Uchida & Ichikawa, 1999 |
|
30 |
609 |
Telorta acuminata (Butler,1878) |
|
30 |
610 |
Stigmatium pilosellum (Gorham, 1878) |
|
30 |
611 |
Spirama retorta (Clerck,1759) |
|
30 |
612 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) sanguinipes (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
30 |
613 |
Popillia japonica Newmann |
|
30 |
614 |
Podabrus malthinoides Kiesenwetter |
|
30 |
615 |
Papilio xuthus xuthus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
30 |
616 |
Ophraella communa LeSage,1986 |
|
30 |
617 |
Necrophila (Eusilpha) japonica (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
30 |
618 |
Monolepta pallidula (Baly, 1874) |
|
30 |
619 |
Megabiston plumosaria (Leech,1891) |
|
30 |
620 |
Malachius prolongatus Motschulsky |
|
30 |
621 |
Macrocorynus variabilis (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
30 |
622 |
Lycocerus vitellinus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
30 |
623 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
30 |
624 |
Lucidina biplagiata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
30 |
625 |
Hiradonta takaonis Matsumura,1924 |
|
30 |
626 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas,1773) |
|
30 |
627 |
Graptopsaltria nigrofuscata (Motschulsky) |
|
30 |
628 |
Dere thoracica White, 1855 |
|
30 |
629 |
Demotina modesta Baly, 1874 |
|
30 |
630 |
Damora sagana liane (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
30 |
631 |
Cyrtepistomus castaneus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
30 |
632 |
Contacyphon nipponicus (Yoshitomi, 2005) |
|
30 |
633 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Mannerheim, 1825) |
|
30 |
634 |
Chlaenius virgulifer Chaudoir, 1876 |
|
30 |
635 |
Cetonia (Eucetonia) pilifera pilifera (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
30 |
636 |
Cassida piperata Hope, 1842 |
|
30 |
637 |
Berosus lewisius Sharp |
|
30 |
638 |
Bembidion scopulinum (Kirby, 1837) |
|
30 |
639 |
Bactrocera ochrosiae (Malloch) |
|
30 |
640 |
Arrhaphogaster pilosa Roelofs |
|
30 |
641 |
Aphodius unifasciatus Nomura et Nakane, 1951 |
|
30 |
642 |
Amara gigantea (Motschulsky, 1844) |
|
30 |
643 |
Aelolesthes (Pseudaeolesthes) chrysothrix chrysothrix (Bates,1873) |
|
30 |
644 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs) |
|
30 |
645 |
Trigonidium pallipes (Stal) |
|
29 |
646 |
Toya propinqua (Fieber, 1866) |
|
29 |
647 |
Toxicum tricornutum Waterhouse, 1874 |
|
29 |
648 |
Thoressa varia (Murray,1875) |
|
29 |
649 |
Tachyura laetifica (Bates, 1873) |
|
29 |
650 |
Stenagostus umbratilis (Lewis) |
|
29 |
651 |
Scepticus griseus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
29 |
652 |
Rhaphuma xenisca Bates, 1884 |
|
29 |
653 |
Pterostoma gigantinum (Staudinger,1892) |
|
29 |
654 |
Pieris rapae crucivora (Boisduval,1836) |
|
29 |
655 |
Phymatosternus lewisii (Crotch) |
|
29 |
656 |
Phyllobius picipes Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
29 |
657 |
Phyllobius intrusus Kono, 1948 |
|
29 |
658 |
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus, 1767 |
|
29 |
659 |
Omoplax desecta (Horvath) |
|
29 |
660 |
Notolaemus lewisi (Reitter, 1889) |
|
29 |
661 |
Mycetophagus (Ulolendus) antennatus (Reitter, 1879) |
|
29 |
662 |
Monolepta dichroa Harold |
|
29 |
663 |
Metopius (Ceratopius) dissectorius (Panzer, 1805-1806) |
|
29 |
664 |
Megachile tsurugensis Cockerell,1924 |
|
29 |
665 |
Manoba melancholica (Wileman & West, 1928) |
|
29 |
666 |
Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
29 |
667 |
Lebia viridis Say, 1823 |
|
29 |
668 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky) |
|
29 |
669 |
Ercheia umbrosa Butler,1881 |
|
29 |
670 |
Elaphropus nipponicus (Habu et Baba, 1967) |
|
29 |
671 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel, 1846 |
|
29 |
672 |
Dermestes (Dermestinus) coarctatus Harold, 1877 |
|
29 |
673 |
Cycnotrachelus roelofsi (Harold) |
|
29 |
674 |
Cryptalaus larvatus pini (Lewis, 1894) |
|
29 |
675 |
Clivina niponensis Bates, 1873 |
|
29 |
676 |
Cicindela chinensis japonica Thunberg |
|
29 |
677 |
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
29 |
678 |
Cephalallus unicolor (Gahan, 1906) |
|
29 |
679 |
Brachinus aeneicostis Bates, 1883 |
|
29 |
680 |
Bothrogonia ferruginea (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
29 |
681 |
Bomolocha stygiana (Butler,1878) |
|
29 |
682 |
Bembidion niloticum batesi Putzeys, 1875 |
|
29 |
683 |
Bembidion lissonotum Bates, 1873 |
|
29 |
684 |
Athetis cinerascens (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
29 |
685 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) kiso tanzawa Takahashi, 2012 |
|
29 |
686 |
Arhopala japonica (Murray,1873) |
|
29 |
687 |
Anoplogenius cyanescens (Hope, 1845) |
|
29 |
688 |
Ahlbergia ferrea ferrea (Butler,1866) |
|
29 |
689 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis |
|
29 |
690 |
Agonum lampros (Bates, 1873) |
|
29 |
691 |
Sophronica obrioides (Bates, 1873) |
|
28 |
692 |
Satrunia jonasii jonasii (Butler,1877) |
|
28 |
693 |
Pterolophia jugosa jugosa (Bates, 1873) |
|
28 |
694 |
Pterolophia annulata (Chevrolat, 1845) |
|
28 |
695 |
Pseudocneorhinus bifasciatus Roelofs, 1879 |
|
28 |
696 |
Pseuderannis lomozemia (Prout, 1930) |
|
28 |
697 |
Prionus sejunctus Hayashi, 1959 |
|
28 |
698 |
Pocadites dilatimanus (Reitter, 1877) |
|
28 |
699 |
Pieris (Artogeia) melete melete Menetries, 1857 |
|
28 |
700 |
Philonthus wusthoffi Bernhauer, 1938 |
|
28 |
701 |
Paridea quadriplagiata (Baly, 1874) |
|
28 |
702 |
Pachyligia dolosa Butler, 1878 |
|
28 |
703 |
Orthosia evanida (Butler, 1879) |
|
28 |
704 |
Ledra auditura Walker, 1858 |
|
28 |
705 |
Illeis koebelei koebelei Timberlake |
|
28 |
706 |
Falsomesosella gracilior (Bates, 1884) |
|
28 |
707 |
Euparius oculatus oculatus (Sharp, 1891) |
|
28 |
708 |
Episcapha fortunei Crotch |
|
28 |
709 |
Epilachna admirabilis Crotch, 1874 |
|
28 |
710 |
Elixota curva (Marseul) |
|
28 |
711 |
Dichorragia nesimachus nesiotes Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
28 |
712 |
Deilephila elpenor lewisii (Butler,1875) |
|
28 |
713 |
Cryptalaus larvatus pini (Lewis,1894) |
|
28 |
714 |
Cryphalus sp. |
|
28 |
715 |
Crambus argyrophorus Butler, 1878 |
|
28 |
716 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii gabyae Bryk,1946 |
|
28 |
717 |
Aphodius rectus (Motschulsky) |
|
28 |
718 |
Anotylus marginatus (Weise, 1877) |
|
28 |
719 |
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775) |
|
28 |
720 |
Agrilus spinipennis Lewis |
|
28 |
721 |
Ypsolopha distinctatus Moriuti, 1977 |
|
27 |
722 |
Vespa mandarinia japonica Radoszkowski,1857 |
|
27 |
723 |
Tridrepana unispina Watson, 1957 |
|
27 |
724 |
Stephanitis (Stephanitis) svensoni Drake, 1948 |
|
27 |
725 |
Stenagostus umbratilis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
27 |
726 |
Spondotriplax flavofasciata Chujo, 1941 |
|
27 |
727 |
Somena pulverea pulverea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
27 |
728 |
Sepedophilus varicornis (Sharp, 1888) |
|
27 |
729 |
Sepedophilus armatus (Sharp, 1888) |
|
27 |
730 |
Sasakia charonda charonda (Hewitson,1863) |
|
27 |
731 |
Pyrrhalta semifulva (Jacoby) |
|
27 |
732 |
Pseudcolenis grandis (Portevin, 1905) |
|
27 |
733 |
Plautia stali Scott, 1874 |
|
27 |
734 |
Platystomos sellatus (Roelofs, 1879) |
|
27 |
735 |
Planociampa modesta (Butler,1878) |
|
27 |
736 |
Physopelta gutta (Burmeister, 1834) |
|
27 |
737 |
Paraglenea frotunei (Saunders,1853) |
|
27 |
738 |
Notolaemus ussuriensis Iablokoff-Khnzorian, 1977 |
|
27 |
739 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
27 |
740 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister |
|
27 |
741 |
Meganola fumosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
27 |
742 |
Megachile laticeps Smith |
|
27 |
743 |
Maladera orientalis (Motschulsky) |
|
27 |
744 |
Maladera kamiyai (Sawada, 1937) |
|
27 |
745 |
Macrodorcas rectus rectus (Motschulsky) |
|
27 |
746 |
Lixus acutipennis (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
27 |
747 |
Gonocephalum coriaceum Motschulsky |
|
27 |
748 |
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) fulvistemma Motschulsky,1860 |
|
27 |
749 |
Gaurotes doris Bates, 1884 |
|
27 |
750 |
Fascellina chromataria Walker, 1860 |
|
27 |
751 |
Euops (Synaptops) splendidus Voss, 1930 |
|
27 |
752 |
Eudonia microdontalis (Hampson, 1907) |
|
27 |
753 |
Ectinoides insignitus insignitus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
27 |
754 |
Derispia maculipennis (Marseul) |
|
27 |
755 |
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus |
|
27 |
756 |
Cicindela elisae elisae Motschulsky |
|
27 |
757 |
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) |
|
27 |
758 |
Chlaenius naeviger Morawitz, 1862 |
|
27 |
759 |
Chlaenius naeviger Morawitz |
|
27 |
760 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestri |
|
27 |
761 |
Ceropria laticollis Fairmaire, 1903 |
|
27 |
762 |
Cerceris hortivaga Kohl, 1880 |
|
27 |
763 |
Calvia (Eocaria) muiri (Timberlake, 1943) |
|
27 |
764 |
Blenina senex (Butler, 1878) |
|
27 |
765 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) temporalis (Harold, 1878) |
|
27 |
766 |
Anthocharis scolymus scolymus Butler,1866 |
|
27 |
767 |
Anoplogenius cyanescens (Hope) |
|
27 |
768 |
Allotraeus rufescens (Pic, 1923) |
|
27 |
769 |
Aiolopus thalassinus tamulus (Fabricius) |
|
27 |
770 |
Tropideres naevulus Faust |
|
26 |
771 |
Trachys saundersi Lewis |
|
26 |
772 |
Telorta divergens (Butler,1879) |
|
26 |
773 |
Tachyura laetifica (Bates) |
|
26 |
774 |
Stenhomalus taiwanus Matsushita, 1933 |
|
26 |
775 |
Rhaphuma diminuta (Bates,1874) |
|
26 |
776 |
Psacothea hilaris hilaris (Pascoe, 1857) |
|
26 |
777 |
Protacalles monticola Voss, 1957 |
|
26 |
778 |
Paracyphononyx alienus |
あおすじくもばち,あおすじべっこう,あおすじくもばち,あおすじべっこう,アオスジクモバチ,アオスジベッコウ,アオスジクモバチ,アオスジベッコウ |
26 |
779 |
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus,1767 |
|
26 |
780 |
Orchestes amurensis Faust, 1887 |
|
26 |
781 |
Nonagria puengeleri (Schawerda,1923) |
|
26 |
782 |
Metacolpodes buchannani (Hope, 1831) |
|
26 |
783 |
Meimuna opalifera (Walker, 1850) |
|
26 |
784 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) cadavericola Bickh,1920 |
|
26 |
785 |
Mantispa japonica M'Lachlan, 1875 |
|
26 |
786 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson, [1862]) |
|
26 |
787 |
Idiostrangalia contracta (Bates, 1884) |
|
26 |
788 |
Hydaticus bowringi Clark |
|
26 |
789 |
Heterocerus fenestratus Thunberg, 1784 |
|
26 |
790 |
Hemicrepidius secessus secessus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
26 |
791 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedlicka) |
|
26 |
792 |
Gonioctena rubripennis Baly |
|
26 |
793 |
Glyphonyx bicolor bicolor Candeze, 1893 |
|
26 |
794 |
Falsomordellistena watanabei Nomura |
|
26 |
795 |
Eurema mandarina mandarina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
26 |
796 |
Esakiopteryx volitans (Butler, 1878) |
|
26 |
797 |
Endomychus gorhami gorhami (Lewis) |
|
26 |
798 |
Diplacodes bipunctata (Brauer) |
|
26 |
799 |
Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
26 |
800 |
Chaetocnema concinnicollis (Baly, 1874) |
|
26 |
801 |
Ceratina boninensis Yasumatsu |
|
26 |
802 |
Carcilia strigicollis Roelofs, 1874 |
|
26 |
803 |
Carabus (Leptocarabus) procerulus procerulus (Chaudoir,1862) |
|
26 |
804 |
Campalita chinense (Kirby, 1818) |
|
26 |
805 |
Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer,1906) |
|
26 |
806 |
Aphodius pusillus (Herbst) |
|
26 |
807 |
Agonum daimio (Bates, 1873) |
|
26 |
808 |
Uloma bonzica Marseul, 1876 |
|
25 |
809 |
Trachys yanoi Y.Kurosawa, 1959 |
|
25 |
810 |
Thoressa varia (Murray, 1875) |
|
25 |
811 |
Thaumaglossa rufocapillata Redtenbacher, 1867 |
|
25 |
812 |
Tethea octogesima octogesima (Butler,1878) |
|
25 |
813 |
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) |
|
25 |
814 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler,1878) |
|
25 |
815 |
Scirtes japonicus Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
25 |
816 |
Platynychus nothus nothus (Candeze) |
|
25 |
817 |
Pieris melete (Menetries,1857) |
|
25 |
818 |
Papilio macilentus Janson, 1877 |
|
25 |
819 |
Ozotomerus japonicus Sharp, 1891 |
|
25 |
820 |
Oulema oryzae (Kuwayama, 1929) |
|
25 |
821 |
Onthophagus lenzii Harold |
|
25 |
822 |
Notoxus monoceros daimio Lewis |
|
25 |
823 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
25 |
824 |
Mecodina nubiferalis (Leech, 1889) |
|
25 |
825 |
Laccobius (Microlaccobius) oscillans Sharp, 1884 |
|
25 |
826 |
Inurois fletcheri Inoue,1954 |
|
25 |
827 |
Everes argiades argiades (Pallas,1771) |
|
25 |
828 |
Eucera (Synhalonia) nipponensis Pérez,1911 |
|
25 |
829 |
Errada nawae (Matsumura, 1914) |
|
25 |
830 |
Dolerosomus gracilis (Candeze) |
|
25 |
831 |
Diaperis niponensis Lewis, 1887 |
|
25 |
832 |
Cusiala stipitaria kariuzawensis (Bryk, 1949) |
|
25 |
833 |
Conocephalus maculatus (Le Guillou) |
|
25 |
834 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima fulgidissima (Schönherr,1817) |
|
25 |
835 |
Chlaenius micans (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
25 |
836 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica (Gory,1840) |
|
25 |
837 |
Catocala nubila Butler, 1881 |
|
25 |
838 |
Carabus (Ohomopterus) insulicola insulicola Chaudoir, 1878 |
|
25 |
839 |
Cafius rufescens Sharp |
|
25 |
840 |
Arthromacra viridissima Lewis, 1895 |
|
25 |
841 |
Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
25 |
842 |
Apis (Apis) cerana japonica Radszkowski, 1887 |
|
25 |
843 |
Anthaxia proteus E. Saunders |
|
25 |
844 |
Ampedus (Ampedus) japonicus japonicus Silfverberg, 1977 |
|
25 |
845 |
Agrilus discalis E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
25 |
846 |
Adrapsa notigera (Butler,1879) |
|
25 |
847 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
25 |
848 |
Xylotrechus atronotatus angulithorax Gressitt, 1934 |
|
24 |
849 |
Xylolestes laevior (Reitter, 1874) |
|
24 |
850 |
Sphaerophoria macrogaster (Thompson, 1869) |
|
24 |
851 |
Sesamia inferens (Walker, 1856) |
|
24 |
852 |
Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temminckii (Guérin-Méneville,1844) |
|
24 |
853 |
Platydracus brevicornis (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
24 |
854 |
Paraserica gricea (Motschulsky) |
|
24 |
855 |
Parasarcophaga (Pandelleisc) polystylata (Ho, 1934) |
|
24 |
856 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
24 |
857 |
Parabapta clarissa (Butler,1878) |
|
24 |
858 |
Nysius caledoniae Distant |
|
24 |
859 |
Namunaria picta (Sharp, 1885) |
|
24 |
860 |
Nacerdes waterhousei (Harold, 1875) |
|
24 |
861 |
Myllocerus fumosus (Faust) |
|
24 |
862 |
Maladera secreta (Brenske) |
|
24 |
863 |
Lordithon pallidiceps (Sharp, 1888) |
|
24 |
864 |
Lenarchus fuscostramineus Schumid, 1952 |
|
24 |
865 |
Ladoga camilla japonica (Menetries, 1857) |
|
24 |
866 |
Falsotillus igarashii (Kôno, 1930) |
|
24 |
867 |
Exocentrus lineatus Bates, 1873 |
|
24 |
868 |
Eucera (Synhalonia) nipponensis (Perez, 1905) |
|
24 |
869 |
Erygia apicalis Guenée, 1852 |
|
24 |
870 |
Eristalis (Eoseristalis) cerealis Fabricius, 1805 |
|
24 |
871 |
Episyrphus balteatus (de Geer, 1776) |
|
24 |
872 |
Eilema laevis (Butler, 1877) |
|
24 |
873 |
Dianemobius nigrofasciatus (Matsumura, 1904) |
|
24 |
874 |
Cryptaspasma (Microcorses) trigonana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
24 |
875 |
Corymbia succedanea (Lewis, 1879) |
|
24 |
876 |
Copris acutidens Motschulsky |
|
24 |
877 |
Cis seriatopilosus Motshulsky, 1861 |
|
24 |
878 |
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday,1843) |
|
24 |
879 |
Chilades pandava (Horsfield, 1829) |
|
24 |
880 |
Ceratina (Ceratinidia) japonica Cockerell, 1911 |
|
24 |
881 |
Catabonops monachus Roelofs, 1875 |
|
24 |
882 |
Bembidion niloticum batesi Putzeys |
|
24 |
883 |
Arthrotus niger Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
24 |
884 |
Apocleora rimosa (Butler,1878) |
|
24 |
885 |
Ampedus carbunculus (Lewis, 1879) |
|
24 |
886 |
Agrotis tokionis Butler,1881 |
|
24 |
887 |
Xanthochroa katoi Kono |
|
23 |
888 |
Vuilletus viridis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
23 |
889 |
Tritoma (Tritoma) pallidicincta (Lewis, 1887) |
|
23 |
890 |
Trachys yanoi Y. Kurosawa |
|
23 |
891 |
Toramus glisonothoides (Reitter, 1874) |
|
23 |
892 |
Tethea ampliata ampliata (Butler,1878) |
|
23 |
893 |
Tachyura fuscicauda (Bates, 1873) |
|
23 |
894 |
Synstrophus macrophthalmus (Reitter, 1887) |
|
23 |
895 |
Spilosoma punctarium (Stoll,1782) |
|
23 |
896 |
Sophta subrosea (Butler, 1881) |
|
23 |
897 |
Rhyparus azumai Nakane, 1956 |
|
23 |
898 |
Psilogramma increta (Walker,1865) |
|
23 |
899 |
Protoboarmia simpliciaria (Leech, 1897) |
|
23 |
900 |
Platypus quercivorus (Murayama, 1925) |
|
23 |
901 |
Parnara guttata guttata (Bremer & Grey,1852) |
|
23 |
902 |
Orchestes excellens Roelofs, 1874 |
|
23 |
903 |
Oligonyx vulnerata (Butler, 1878) |
|
23 |
904 |
Notodoma fungorum Lewis, 1884 |
|
23 |
905 |
Mechistocerus nipponicus Kôno, 1932 |
|
23 |
906 |
Maladera castanea (Arrow, 1913) |
|
23 |
907 |
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
23 |
908 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer,[1909] |
|
23 |
909 |
Hypocaccus (Baeckmanniolus) varians varians (Schmidt, 1890) |
|
23 |
910 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler,1878 |
|
23 |
911 |
Harpalus jureceki ((Jedlicka, 1928) |
|
23 |
912 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates, 1873) |
|
23 |
913 |
Eupithecia niphonaria Leech, 1897 |
|
23 |
914 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalmus) quinquestriatus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
23 |
915 |
Episcapha fortunei Crotch, 1873 |
|
23 |
916 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler) |
|
23 |
917 |
Diaperis lewisi lewisi Bates, 1873 |
|
23 |
918 |
Daddala lucilla (Butler, 1881) |
|
23 |
919 |
Cyrtusa stewarti Daffner, 1989 |
|
23 |
920 |
Curculio sikkimensis (Heller, 1927) |
|
23 |
921 |
Cassida piperata Hope |
|
23 |
922 |
Carabus (Carabus) granulatus telluris Bates, 1882 |
|
23 |
923 |
Caenorhinus mannerheimii (Hummel, 1823) |
|
23 |
924 |
Borboresthes cruralis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
23 |
925 |
Barsine striata striata (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
23 |
926 |
Apriona japonica Thomson,1878 |
|
23 |
927 |
Aphthona strigosa Baly, 1874 |
|
23 |
928 |
Anomala japonica japonica Arrow |
|
23 |
929 |
Amara macronota ovalipennis Jedlicka, 1957 |
|
23 |
930 |
Altica caerulescens (Baly, 1874) |
|
23 |
931 |
Agrypnus binodulus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
23 |
932 |
Agrilus trinotatus E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
23 |
933 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis, 1892 |
|
23 |
934 |
Actenicerus pruinosus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
23 |
935 |
Acanthocoris sordidus (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
23 |
936 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli, 1935 |
|
23 |
937 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Menetries, 1857) |
|
22 |
938 |
Ypthima argus Butler, 1866 |
|
22 |
939 |
Xylotrechus chinensis chinensis Chevrolat,1852 |
|
22 |
940 |
Vespa simillima Smith,1852 |
|
22 |
941 |
Vespa analis insularis Dalla Torre,1894 |
|
22 |
942 |
Trichopteryx hemana (Butler, 1878) |
|
22 |
943 |
Trachea atriplicis gnoma (Butler,1878) |
|
22 |
944 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky |
|
22 |
945 |
Spilosoma lubricipedum Walker,1865 |
|
22 |
946 |
Sphinctotropis laxus (Sharp, 1891) |
|
22 |
947 |
Scolia (Discolia) decorata ventralis |
|
22 |
948 |
Pyrrhidivalva sordina (Butler,1881) |
|
22 |
949 |
Psylliodes subrugosa Jacoby, 1885 |
|
22 |
950 |
Pseudopyrochroa laticollis (Lewis, 1887) |
|
22 |
951 |
Pseudamblyopus similis (Lewis, 1887) |
|
22 |
952 |
Pseudalosterna misella (Bates, 1884) |
|
22 |
953 |
Proxylobius helleri Fleutiaux, 1900 |
|
22 |
954 |
Phyllobius longicornis Roelofs |
|
22 |
955 |
Pectocera fortunei Candeze |
|
22 |
956 |
Parnara guttata guttata (Bremer et Grey, 1852) |
|
22 |
957 |
Oulema oryzae (Kuwayama) |
|
22 |
958 |
Orchestes variegatus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
22 |
959 |
Orchesia imitans Lewis, 1895 |
|
22 |
960 |
Ogasawarazo rugosicephalus hahajimaensis Morimoto |
|
22 |
961 |
Ochlodes ochraceus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
22 |
962 |
Neoclerus ornatulus Lewis, 1892 |
|
22 |
963 |
Nacerdes osawai (Nakane, 1954) |
|
22 |
964 |
Mimela costata (Hope) |
|
22 |
965 |
Metapocyrtus yonagunianus Chujo, 1971 |
|
22 |
966 |
Mesocatops japonicus (Jeannel, 1936) |
|
22 |
967 |
Megopis sinica sinica White, 1853 |
|
22 |
968 |
Machaerotypus sibiricus (Lethierry, 1876) |
|
22 |
969 |
Luprops orientalis (Motschulsky, 1868) |
|
22 |
970 |
Lacon maeklinii (Candèze, 1865) |
|
22 |
971 |
Kaniska canace nojaponicum (von Siebold,1824) |
|
22 |
972 |
Idaea sakuraii (Inoue, 1963) |
|
22 |
973 |
Hylobitelus haroldi (Faust, 1873) |
|
22 |
974 |
Guignotus japonicus (Sharp, 1873) |
|
22 |
975 |
Gonitis mesogona (Walker,1858) |
|
22 |
976 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky,1860 |
|
22 |
977 |
Euthrix albomaculata directa (Swinhoe,1892) |
|
22 |
978 |
Euops splendidus Voss, 1930 |
|
22 |
979 |
Eugoa grisea Butler,1877 |
|
22 |
980 |
Endophloeus serratus Sharp, 1885 |
|
22 |
981 |
Eilema deplana pavescens (Butler, 1877) |
|
22 |
982 |
Egesina bifasciana bifasciana (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
22 |
983 |
Drilonius striatulus Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
22 |
984 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler,1832) |
|
22 |
985 |
Cyrtepistomus castaneus (Roelofs) |
|
22 |
986 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E. Saunders |
|
22 |
987 |
Apriona japonica Thomson, 1878 |
|
22 |
988 |
Apis mellifera Linnaeus |
|
22 |
989 |
Aphrophora intermedia Uhler, 1896 |
|
22 |
990 |
Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
22 |
991 |
Anomala puncticollis Harold |
|
22 |
992 |
Anomala daimiana Harold,1877 |
|
22 |
993 |
Allomyrina dichotoma dichotoma Linnaeus |
|
22 |
994 |
Adoretus (Lepadoretus) tenuimaculatus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
22 |
995 |
Xestia dilatala (Butler,1879) |
|
21 |
996 |
Tropideres naevulus Faust, 1887 |
|
21 |
997 |
Togo hemipterus (Scott, 1874) |
|
21 |
998 |
Tachys (Paratachys) pallescens Bates, 1873 |
|
21 |
999 |
Stephanitis (Stephanitis) takeyai Drake et Maa, 1955 |
|
21 |
1000 |
Sipalinus gigas (Fabricius) |
|
21 |
1001 |
Scymnus posticalis Sicard |
|
21 |
1002 |
Sclerolips maculicollis (Morimoto, 1962) |
|
21 |
1003 |
Rhynchaenus horii Kono |
|
21 |
1004 |
Rhynchaenus excellens (Roelofs) |
|
21 |
1005 |
Rhomborhina (Rhomborhina) polita Waterhouse,1875 |
|
21 |
1006 |
Psammoecus triguttatus Reitter |
|
21 |
1007 |
Protodeltote distinguenda (Staudinger,1888) |
|
21 |
1008 |
Podabrus temporalis Harold, 1878 |
|
21 |
1009 |
Pidonia grallatrix (Bates, 1884) |
|
21 |
1010 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea cinerea (Butler, 1879) |
|
21 |
1011 |
Peridea gigantea Butler,1877 |
|
21 |
1012 |
Paridea angulicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
21 |
1013 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C. et R.Felder, 1864 |
|
21 |
1014 |
Pachyligia dolosa Butler,1878 |
|
21 |
1015 |
Osphya orientalis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
21 |
1016 |
Ornebius kanetataki (Matsumura, 1904) |
|
21 |
1017 |
Orchestes sanguinipes Roelofs, 1874 |
|
21 |
1018 |
Oedemeronia manicata (Lewis) |
|
21 |
1019 |
Nabis stenoferus Hsiao, 1964 |
|
21 |
1020 |
Mythimna striata (Leech,1900) |
|
21 |
1021 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal, 1817) |
|
21 |
1022 |
Mesosa (Aplocnemia) longipennis Bates,1873 |
|
21 |
1023 |
Megacampsomeris grossa matsumurai (Betrem,1941) |
|
21 |
1024 |
Lemula decipiens Bates |
|
21 |
1025 |
Lebia bifenestrata Morawitz |
|
21 |
1026 |
Lampides boeticus boeticus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
21 |
1027 |
Hoplia (Euchromoplia) communis Waterhouse,1875 |
|
21 |
1028 |
Gallerucida bifasciata Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
21 |
1029 |
Falsomordellina luteoloides (Nomura, 1961) |
|
21 |
1030 |
Exomala orientalis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
21 |
1031 |
Exocentrus lineatus Bates |
|
21 |
1032 |
Euxestocis bicornutus Miyatake, 1954 |
|
21 |
1033 |
Episyron arrogans |
おおしろふくもばち,おおしろふべっこう,おおしろふろべっこう,おおしろふくもばち,おおしろふべっこう,おおしろふろべっこう,オオシロフクモバチ,オオシロフベッコウ,オオシロフロベッコウ,オオシロフクモバチ,オオシロフベッコウ,オオシロフロベッコウ |
21 |
1034 |
Episomus turritus (Gyllenhal) |
|
21 |
1035 |
Diperygina cupreotincta Sugi,1954 |
|
21 |
1036 |
Curculio camelliae (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
21 |
1037 |
Cleora leucophaea leucophaea (Butler, 1878) |
|
21 |
1038 |
Chlaenius pallipes Gebler |
|
21 |
1039 |
Celastrina argiolus ladonides (de l'Orza, 1869) |
|
21 |
1040 |
Aulacophora femoralis (Motschulsky) |
|
21 |
1041 |
Anaspis luteola Marseul, 1877 |
|
21 |
1042 |
Allecula simiola Lewis |
|
21 |
1043 |
Ypsolopha distinctata Moriuti, 1977 |
|
20 |
1044 |
Ussuriphia hilleri (Reitter, 1877) |
|
20 |
1045 |
Tritoma maculifrons (Lewis, 1887) |
|
20 |
1046 |
Tetraphyllus paykullii (Dalman, 1823) |
|
20 |
1047 |
Tachinus trifidus Sharp, 1888 |
|
20 |
1048 |
Synuchus nitidus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
20 |
1049 |
Sybra ordinata ordinata Bates, 1873 |
|
20 |
1050 |
Stelidota multiguttata Reitter, 1877 |
|
20 |
1051 |
Spodoptera depravata (Butler, 1879) |
|
20 |
1052 |
Spilosoma lubricipedum sangaicum Walker,1865 |
|
20 |
1053 |
Sepedophilus tibialis (Sharp, 1888) |
|
20 |
1054 |
Scymnus (Pullus) posticalis Sicard, 1914 |
|
20 |
1055 |
Pseudopyrochroa laticollis (Lewis) |
|
20 |
1056 |
Pseudoleptaleus valgipes (Marseul, 1876) |
|
20 |
1057 |
Pseudcolenis hilleri Reitter, 1884 |
|
20 |
1058 |
Protaetia (Licola) orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister,1842) |
|
20 |
1059 |
Prionus insularis insularis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
20 |
1060 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
20 |
1061 |
Phymatapoderus pavens Voss |
|
20 |
1062 |
Phyllobius armatus Roelofs, 1879 |
|
20 |
1063 |
Phucobius simulator Sharp |
|
20 |
1064 |
Philonthus numata R.Dvorák,, 1958 |
|
20 |
1065 |
Philonthus lewisius Sharp, 1874 |
|
20 |
1066 |
Peridea gigantea Butler, 1877 |
|
20 |
1067 |
Pareutetrapha simulans (Bates, 1873) |
|
20 |
1068 |
Paratachys pallescens (Bates, 1873) |
|
20 |
1069 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
20 |
1070 |
Orthosia limbata limbata (Butler,1879) |
|
20 |
1071 |
Orchestes dorsoplanatus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
20 |
1072 |
Onthophagus fodiens Waterhouse |
|
20 |
1073 |
Oedemera lucidicollis Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
20 |
1074 |
Nordstromia japonica (Moore, 1877) |
|
20 |
1075 |
Neoanathamna nipponica (Kawabe, 1976) |
|
20 |
1076 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson,[1862] |
|
20 |
1077 |
Mordellina amamiensis (Nomura, 1951) |
|
20 |
1078 |
Melanotus fortnumi fortnumi Candeze, 1878 |
|
20 |
1079 |
Leptura subtilis Bates, 1884 |
|
20 |
1080 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
20 |
1081 |
Lemyra flammeola flammeola (Moore, 1877) |
|
20 |
1082 |
Laelia coenosa sangaica Moore, 1877 |
|
20 |
1083 |
Krananda semihyalina Moore, 1868 |
|
20 |
1084 |
Idiotephria amelia (Butler, 1878) |
|
20 |
1085 |
Heterocerus fenestratus Thunberg |
|
20 |
1086 |
Harpalus vicarius Harold, 1878 |
|
20 |
1087 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer, 1796) |
|
20 |
1088 |
Halyomorpha picus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
20 |
1089 |
Gonopsis affinis (Uhler, 1860) |
|
20 |
1090 |
Gonocephalum coriaceum Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
20 |
1091 |
Gastrophysa atrocyanea Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
20 |
1092 |
Galerucella grisescens (Joannis, 1866) |
|
20 |
1093 |
Formicomus braminus coiffaiti Bonadona |
|
20 |
1094 |
Exocentrus nobuoi okinawaensis Breuning et Ohbayashi, 1966 |
|
20 |
1095 |
Dyschirius ovicollis Putzeys |
|
20 |
1096 |
Dolbina tancrei Staudinger, 1887 |
|
20 |
1097 |
Cryptalaus berus (Candèze,1865) |
|
20 |
1098 |
Cicindela elisae elisae Motschulsky, 1959 |
|
20 |
1099 |
Catapionus virdimetallicus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
20 |
1100 |
Cafius vestitus Sharp |
|
20 |
1101 |
Caccobius (Caccobius) jessoensis Harold, 1867 |
|
20 |
1102 |
Blitopertha orientalis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
20 |
1103 |
Bembidion morawitzi Csiki, 1928 |
|
20 |
1104 |
Batriscenellus (Scaioscenellus) similis (Sharp, 1883) |
|
20 |
1105 |
Basilepta fulvipes (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
20 |
1106 |
Aulacochilus japonicus Crotch, 1873 |
|
20 |
1107 |
Aulacochilus japonicus Crotch |
|
20 |
1108 |
Athetis stellata (Moore,1882) |
|
20 |
1109 |
Archips oporana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
20 |
1110 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys) |
|
20 |
1111 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope,1839) |
|
20 |
1112 |
Allomyrina dichotoma dichotoma Linnaeus, 1771 |
|
20 |
1113 |
Agrypnus cordicollis (Candeze) |
|
20 |
1114 |
Agrotis segetum ([Denis et Schiffermüller],1766) |
|
20 |
1115 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis, 1893 |
|
20 |
1116 |
Agathidium (Agathidium) crassicorne Portevin, 1908 |
|
20 |
1117 |
Acrotrichis sp. |
|
20 |
1118 |
Xylosandrus germanus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
19 |
1119 |
Wilemania nitobei (Nitobe,1907) |
|
19 |
1120 |
Vespa ducalis Smith,1852 |
|
19 |
1121 |
Trigonodera tokejii (Nomura et Nakane, 1959) |
|
19 |
1122 |
Trichotichnus congruus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
19 |
1123 |
Trachys variolaris E. Saunders |
|
19 |
1124 |
Thlaspida cribrosa (Boheman, 1855) |
|
19 |
1125 |
Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
19 |
1126 |
Scopula ignobilis (Warren, 1901) |
|
19 |
1127 |
Rodolia limbata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
19 |
1128 |
Praolia citrinipes Bates, 1884 |
|
19 |
1129 |
Polytremis pellucida pellucida (Murray, 1875) |
|
19 |
1130 |
Platydema nigropicta Nakane, 1963 |
|
19 |
1131 |
Perinaenia accipiter (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
19 |
1132 |
Parena perforata (Bates, 1873) |
|
19 |
1133 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C.& R.Felder,1864 |
|
19 |
1134 |
Papilio helenus nicconicolens Butler,1881 |
|
19 |
1135 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
19 |
1136 |
Orthosia fausta Leech, [1889] |
|
19 |
1137 |
Oraesia excavta (Butler,1878) |
|
19 |
1138 |
Notioxenus nitidus Morimoto |
|
19 |
1139 |
Neope niphonica kiyosumiensis M.Takahashi & Aoyama,1981 |
|
19 |
1140 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler, 1879) |
|
19 |
1141 |
Monochamus (Monochamus) grandis Waterhouse,1881 |
|
19 |
1142 |
Micropedinus algae Lewis |
|
19 |
1143 |
Metrocoris histrio (B White) |
|
19 |
1144 |
Melolontha frater Arrow |
|
19 |
1145 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candeze |
|
19 |
1146 |
Macratria japonica Harold |
|
19 |
1147 |
Lyrosoma chujoi Mroczkowski, 1959 |
|
19 |
1148 |
Lygephila maxima (Bremer,1861) |
|
19 |
1149 |
Lucilia illustris Meigen, 1826 |
|
19 |
1150 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson,1865) |
|
19 |
1151 |
Holotrichia picea Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
19 |
1152 |
Falsomordellina takaosana (Kôno, 1932) |
|
19 |
1153 |
Euterpnosia chibensis chibensis Matsumura, 1917 |
|
19 |
1154 |
Eupithecia clavifera Inoue, 1955 |
|
19 |
1155 |
Esakiopteryx volitans (Butler,1878) |
|
19 |
1156 |
Elasmucha putoni Scott, 1874 |
|
19 |
1157 |
Echinocnemus squameus (Billberg, 1820) |
|
19 |
1158 |
Dromaeolus nipponensis Fleutiaux, 1923 |
|
19 |
1159 |
Distenia japonica japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
19 |
1160 |
Demimaea fascicularis (Roelofs, 1879) |
|
19 |
1161 |
Conocephalus chinensis (Redtenbacher, 1891) |
|
19 |
1162 |
Chrysomya pinguis (Walker, 1858) |
|
19 |
1163 |
Byasa alcinous alcinous Klug,1836 |
|
19 |
1164 |
Boettcherisca septentrionalis Rohdendorf, 1937 |
|
19 |
1165 |
Biston robustum robustum Butler, 1879 |
|
19 |
1166 |
Baris deplanata Roelofs, 1875 |
|
19 |
1167 |
Athetis stellata (Moore, 1882) |
|
19 |
1168 |
Athemus vitellinus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
19 |
1169 |
Athemus suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky) |
|
19 |
1170 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) malthinoides malthinoides (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
19 |
1171 |
Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer,1906 |
|
19 |
1172 |
Anomala rufocuperea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
19 |
1173 |
Altica latericosta (Jacoby) |
|
19 |
1174 |
Allecula bilamellata Marseul, 1876 |
|
19 |
1175 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger cyaneoniger E. Saunders |
|
19 |
1176 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
19 |
1177 |
Acronicta pruinosa (Guenée, 1852) |
|
19 |
1178 |
Zonitoschema cothurnata (Marseul, 1873) |
|
18 |
1179 |
Zeugodacus cucuribitae (Coguillett) |
|
18 |
1180 |
Xyleborus praevius Blandford, 1894 |
|
18 |
1181 |
Trichopteryx terranea (Butler, 1878) |
|
18 |
1182 |
Topomesoides jonasii (Butler, 1877) |
|
18 |
1183 |
Tachyura (Tachyura) laetifica (Bates, 1873) |
|
18 |
1184 |
Stenolophus propinquus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
18 |
1185 |
Stenodryas clavigera clavigera Bates, 1873 |
|
18 |
1186 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata seriatopunctata Motschulsky,[1861] |
|
18 |
1187 |
Smaragdina nipponensis (Chujo, 1951) |
|
18 |
1188 |
Scaphidium rufopygum Lewis, 1893 |
|
18 |
1189 |
Ropica honesta Pascoe, 1865 |
|
18 |
1190 |
Rhynchaenus japonicus (Hustache) |
|
18 |
1191 |
Rhodinia fugax fugax (Butler,1877) |
|
18 |
1192 |
Rhagastis mongoliana (Butler, 1875) |
|
18 |
1193 |
Psammoecus trimaculatus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
18 |
1194 |
Prothemus ciusianus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
18 |
1195 |
Phytomia zonata (Fabricius,1787) |
|
18 |
1196 |
Physopelata gutta (Burmeister,1834) |
|
18 |
1197 |
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp, 1874 |
|
18 |
1198 |
Pectocera hige Kishii, 1993 |
|
18 |
1199 |
Orthosia evanida (Butler,1879) |
|
18 |
1200 |
Opilo niponicus Lewis, 1892 |
|
18 |
1201 |
Nonarthra tibialis Jacoby |
|
18 |
1202 |
Niphonyx segregata (Butler,1878) |
|
18 |
1203 |
Mycetochara mimica (Lewis, 1895) |
|
18 |
1204 |
Mimachrostia fasciata Sugi, 1982 |
|
18 |
1205 |
Metopius (Ceratopius) kiushiuensis Uchida, 1932 |
|
18 |
1206 |
Mesosa (Perimesosa) hirsuta hirsuta Bates,1884 |
|
18 |
1207 |
Megachile tsurugensis Cockerell, 1924 |
|
18 |
1208 |
Macrocorynus elegantulus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
18 |
1209 |
Lucilia caesar Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
18 |
1210 |
Lucidina biplagiata (Motschulsky) |
|
18 |
1211 |
Lethe scelis (Hewitson,[1862]) |
|
18 |
1212 |
Leptura regalis (Bates, 1884) |
|
18 |
1213 |
Leontium (Leontium) viride (Thomson,1864) |
|
18 |
1214 |
Lasinus spinosus Sharp, 1874 |
|
18 |
1215 |
Japonica saepestriata saepestriata (Hewitson,1865) |
|
18 |
1216 |
Indocryphalus pubipennis (Blandford, 1894) |
|
18 |
1217 |
Idiotephria amelia (Butler,1878) |
|
18 |
1218 |
Graptopsaltria nigrofuscata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
18 |
1219 |
Eupithecia toshimai Inoue, 1980 |
|
18 |
1220 |
Eucibdelus japonicus Sharp, 1874 |
|
18 |
1221 |
Euaspis basalis (Ritsema,1874) |
|
18 |
1222 |
Ercheia umbrosa Butler, 1881 |
|
18 |
1223 |
Eoscarta assimilis (Uhler, 1896) |
|
18 |
1224 |
Ectinoides insignitus insignitus (Lewis) |
|
18 |
1225 |
Dolgoma cribrata (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
18 |
1226 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler, 1879) |
|
18 |
1227 |
Daimio tethys (Menetries, 1857) |
|
18 |
1228 |
Corennys sericata Bates, 1884 |
|
18 |
1229 |
Chloridolus (Leontium) viride (Thomson,1864) |
|
18 |
1230 |
Chlaenius sericimicans Chaudoir, 1867 |
|
18 |
1231 |
Chlaenius pericallus Redtenbacher, 1867 |
|
18 |
1232 |
Campylomma chichijima Carvalho |
|
18 |
1233 |
Calvia muiri (Timberlake) |
|
18 |
1234 |
Byasa alcinous alcinous (Klug, 1836) |
|
18 |
1235 |
Bellieriomima (Bellieriomima) uniseta (Baranov, 1939) |
|
18 |
1236 |
Aspidiphorus uenoi Forrester, 2003 |
|
18 |
1237 |
Apion (Protapion) placidum Faust, 1887 |
|
18 |
1238 |
Aphthona strigosa Baly |
|
18 |
1239 |
Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus) |
|
18 |
1240 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai (Guérin-Méneville,1861) |
|
18 |
1241 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum micado (Kirsch) |
|
18 |
1242 |
Anorthoa angustipennis (Matsumura, 1926) |
|
18 |
1243 |
Ancyrona haroldi Reitter, 1877 |
|
18 |
1244 |
Ampedus (Ampedus) vestitus vestitus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
18 |
1245 |
Acosmeryx castanea Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
18 |
1246 |
Xestia stupenda (Butler,1878) |
|
17 |
1247 |
Xanthochroa luteipennis Marseul, 1876 |
|
17 |
1248 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech,[1889]) |
|
17 |
1249 |
Trachys griseofasciata E. Saunders |
|
17 |
1250 |
Toxicum tricornutum Waterhouse |
|
17 |
1251 |
Thlaspida cribrosa (Boheman) |
|
17 |
1252 |
Sternolophus rufipes (Fabricius) |
|
17 |
1253 |
Stenus santira Naomi |
|
17 |
1254 |
Stenus asyura Naomi |
|
17 |
1255 |
Spirama helicina (Hübner,1831) |
|
17 |
1256 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata seriatopunctata (Motschulsky, [1861]) |
|
17 |
1257 |
Siccia obscura (Leech, [1889]) |
|
17 |
1258 |
Scirtes japonicus Kiesenwetter |
|
17 |
1259 |
Schiffermuelleria imogena (Butler, 1879) |
|
17 |
1260 |
Scaphidium yasumatsui Shirozu et Morimoto, 1963 |
|
17 |
1261 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
17 |
1262 |
Rhopalovalva pulchra (Butler, 1879) |
|
17 |
1263 |
Rhomborrhina japonica Hope |
|
17 |
1264 |
Quedius adustus Sharp, 1889 |
|
17 |
1265 |
Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temminckii (Guerin-Meneville,1844) |
|
17 |
1266 |
Pterolophia granulata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
17 |
1267 |
Ponyalis quadricollis (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
17 |
1268 |
Pidonia aegrota aegrota (Bates) |
|
17 |
1269 |
Phyllobius annectens Sharp, 1896 |
|
17 |
1270 |
Philonthus lewisius Sharp |
|
17 |
1271 |
Perileptus (Perileptus) japonicus Bates, 1873 |
|
17 |
1272 |
Parasarcophaga (Liosarcopha) dux (Thomson, 1869) |
|
17 |
1273 |
Parapolybia crocea Saito-Morooka, Nguyer & Kojima, 2015 |
|
17 |
1274 |
Panesthia angustipennis spadica (Shiraki, 1906) |
|
17 |
1275 |
Orchesia (Clinocara) elegantula Lewis, 1895 |
|
17 |
1276 |
Operophtera brunnea Nakajima,1991 |
|
17 |
1277 |
Odontomachus simillimus Fr. Smith |
|
17 |
1278 |
Nonagria puengeleri (Schawerda, 1923) |
|
17 |
1279 |
Neopristilophus serrifer serrifer (Candeze, 1873) |
|
17 |
1280 |
Nemadus ishiharai Miyama, 1985 |
|
17 |
1281 |
Morphosphaera coerulea (Schonfeldt, 1890) |
|
17 |
1282 |
Monocrepidius pallipes Eschscholtz |
|
17 |
1283 |
Mocis ancilla (Warren,1913) |
|
17 |
1284 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
17 |
1285 |
Micropedinus pallidipennis Lewis |
|
17 |
1286 |
Micromus timidus (Hagen) |
|
17 |
1287 |
Microlera ptinoides Bates |
|
17 |
1288 |
Melanotus koikei Kishii et Ohira, 1956 |
|
17 |
1289 |
Melandrya gloriosa Lewis |
|
17 |
1290 |
Lixus maculatus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
17 |
1291 |
Lema honorata Baly |
|
17 |
1292 |
Laphria mitsukurii Coquillett,1899 |
|
17 |
1293 |
Lacera procellosa Butler, 1879 |
|
17 |
1294 |
Homorosoma asperum (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
17 |
1295 |
Homoplectra ise Nozaki, 2019 |
|
17 |
1296 |
Homoeocerus dilatatus Horvath, 1879 |
|
17 |
1297 |
Heptophylla picea picea Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
17 |
1298 |
Haplochlaenius costiger (Chaudoir, 1856) |
|
17 |
1299 |
Graphidessa venata venata Bates, 1884 |
|
17 |
1300 |
Gonocephalum japanum Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
17 |
1301 |
Gonioctena nigroplagiata Baly |
|
17 |
1302 |
Glaucias subpunctatus (Walker, 1867) |
|
17 |
1303 |
Gasterocercus longipes Kôno, 1932 |
|
17 |
1304 |
Euops (Synaptops) splendidus Voss |
|
17 |
1305 |
Epipsestis ornata (Leech,1889) |
|
17 |
1306 |
Epilachna admirabilis Crotch |
|
17 |
1307 |
Eoscartopis assimilis (Uhler, 1896) |
|
17 |
1308 |
Eophileurus (Eophileurus) chinensis chinensis (Faldermann,1835) |
|
17 |
1309 |
Enochrus japonicus (Sharp) |
|
17 |
1310 |
Dorcus striatipennis striatipennis (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
17 |
1311 |
Demonax (Grammographus) notabilis notabilis (Pascoe,1862) |
|
17 |
1312 |
Cyparium mikado Achard, 1923 |
|
17 |
1313 |
Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower, 1898) |
|
17 |
1314 |
Cosmia camptostigma (Ménétriès,1859) |
|
17 |
1315 |
Clytus melaenus Bates,1884 |
|
17 |
1316 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima fulgidissima (Schonherr) |
|
17 |
1317 |
Charagochilus angusticollis Linnavuori, 1961 |
|
17 |
1318 |
Cercyon laminatus Sharp |
|
17 |
1319 |
Bombus (Pyrobombus) ardens Smith, 1879 |
|
17 |
1320 |
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis (Bremer,1861) |
|
17 |
1321 |
Badister nigriceps Morawitz, 1863 |
|
17 |
1322 |
Apion hilleri Schilsky |
|
17 |
1323 |
Aphrophora stictica Matsumura, 1903 |
|
17 |
1324 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys, 1854) |
|
17 |
1325 |
Anomala octiescostata Burmeister,1844 |
|
17 |
1326 |
Andes harimaensis (Matsumura, 1914) |
|
17 |
1327 |
Anacronicta nitida (Butler,1878) |
|
17 |
1328 |
Amara chalcites Dejean, 1828 |
|
17 |
1329 |
Allecula fuliginosa Maklin, 1875 |
|
17 |
1330 |
Agonum leucopus (Bates) |
|
17 |
1331 |
Agonum atricomes (Bates, 1873) |
|
17 |
1332 |
Aeolesthes chrysothrix chrysothrix (Bates, 1873) |
|
17 |
1333 |
Trachys variolaris E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
16 |
1334 |
Stenolophus agonoides Bates, 1883 |
|
16 |
1335 |
Stenoloba manleyi manleyi (Leech, [1889]) |
|
16 |
1336 |
Spirama retorta (Clerck, 1759) |
|
16 |
1337 |
Sigara (Tropocorixa) substriata (Uhler, 1896) |
|
16 |
1338 |
Shaka atrovittatus (Bremer,1861) |
|
16 |
1339 |
Semijulitus spectabilis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
16 |
1340 |
Scaphisoma castaneipenne Reitter, 1877 |
|
16 |
1341 |
Rhynchaglaea scitula (Butler, 1879) |
|
16 |
1342 |
Pycnoscelus indica (Fabricus) |
|
16 |
1343 |
Pterostoma gigantinum Staudinger, 1892 |
|
16 |
1344 |
Protoboarmia faustinata (Warren, 1897) |
|
16 |
1345 |
Protaetia orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister) |
|
16 |
1346 |
Plinachtus bicoloripes Scott, 1874 |
|
16 |
1347 |
Phelotrupes (Chromogeotrupes) auratus auratus (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
16 |
1348 |
Phalera assimilis assimilis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
16 |
1349 |
Parena nigrolineata nipponensis Habu |
|
16 |
1350 |
Parasarcophaga (Liosarcopha) shiritakaensis (Hori, 1954) |
|
16 |
1351 |
Palpita inusitata (Butler, 1879) |
|
16 |
1352 |
Pachyerannis obliquaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
16 |
1353 |
Orosius argenlatus (Evans) |
|
16 |
1354 |
Oreta pulchripes Butler,1877 |
|
16 |
1355 |
Niphonyx segregata (Butler, 1878) |
|
16 |
1356 |
Nicrophorus concolor Kraatz |
|
16 |
1357 |
Mythimna flavostigma (Bremer,1861) |
|
16 |
1358 |
Mycalesis gotama fulginia Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
16 |
1359 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson, 1862 |
|
16 |
1360 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates) |
|
16 |
1361 |
Miltochrista miniata rosaria Butler, 1877 |
|
16 |
1362 |
Microtonus dimidiatus (Marseul, 1876) |
|
16 |
1363 |
Micraglossa aureata Inoue, 1982 |
|
16 |
1364 |
Meloe coarctatus Motschulsky |
|
16 |
1365 |
Melanitis phedima oitensis Matsumura, 1919 |
|
16 |
1366 |
Mallada alcestes (Banks) |
|
16 |
1367 |
Maliattha chalcogramma (Bryk, 1949) |
|
16 |
1368 |
Luperomorpha tenebrosa (Jacoby) |
|
16 |
1369 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky,1860 |
|
16 |
1370 |
Lucilia (Phaenicia) sericata Meigen, 1826 |
|
16 |
1371 |
Lophontosia plyeri (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
1372 |
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz, 1859 |
|
16 |
1373 |
Limnichus lewisi Nakane, 1963 |
|
16 |
1374 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson,1862) |
|
16 |
1375 |
Lestes temporalis Selys, 1883 |
|
16 |
1376 |
Karana laetevirens (Oberthür, 1884) |
|
16 |
1377 |
Idisia ornata Pascoe |
|
16 |
1378 |
Hyphydrus japonicus Sharp |
|
16 |
1379 |
Gandaritis fixseni (Bremer, 1864) |
|
16 |
1380 |
Eugoa grisea grisea Butler, 1877 |
|
16 |
1381 |
Endomychus gorhami (Lewis, 1874) |
|
16 |
1382 |
Eilema deplana pavescens (Butler,1877) |
|
16 |
1383 |
Ectinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
16 |
1384 |
Ectatorhinus adamsii Pascoe, 1871 |
|
16 |
1385 |
Derispia japonicola Miyatake |
|
16 |
1386 |
Deporaus mannerheimi (Hummel) |
|
16 |
1387 |
Cycnotrachelus roelofsi (Harold, 1877) |
|
16 |
1388 |
Cryptocephalus scitulus Baly, 1873 |
|
16 |
1389 |
Cryphia mitsuhashi (Marumo, 1917) |
|
16 |
1390 |
Cercyon dux Sharp |
|
16 |
1391 |
Catarrhinus umbrosus Roelofs, 1875 |
|
16 |
1392 |
Carcilia tenuistriata Heller, 1941 |
|
16 |
1393 |
Callopistria repleta Walker,1858 |
|
16 |
1394 |
Bryanellocoris orientalis Hidaka, 1962 |
|
16 |
1395 |
Bomolocha stygiana (Butler, 1878) |
|
16 |
1396 |
Bolbocerosoma nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
16 |
1397 |
Bellieriomima (Bellieriomima) horii (Kano, 1953) |
|
16 |
1398 |
Atractomorpha lata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
16 |
1399 |
Athemus lineatipennis Wittmer, 1953 |
|
16 |
1400 |
Asiorestia laevicollis (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
16 |
1401 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp) |
|
16 |
1402 |
Archanara resoluta Hampson, 1910 |
|
16 |
1403 |
Anthaxia proteus E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
16 |
1404 |
Anorthoa munda munda (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
16 |
1405 |
Anoplolepis longipes (Jerdon) |
|
16 |
1406 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates, 1884) |
|
16 |
1407 |
Ancylopus pictus asiaticus Strohecker |
|
16 |
1408 |
Altica japonica Ohno, 1960 |
|
16 |
1409 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
16 |
1410 |
Agelasa nigriceps Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
16 |
1411 |
Agelasa nigriceps Motschulsky |
|
16 |
1412 |
Actias aliena aliena (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
1413 |
Acicnemis palliata Pascoe, 1872 |
|
16 |
1414 |
Acicnemis kiotoensis Nakane, 1963 |
|
16 |
1415 |
Xanthochroa waterhousei Harold, 1875 |
|
15 |
1416 |
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) |
|
15 |
1417 |
Vespula flaviceps Smith,1858 |
|
15 |
1418 |
Vanessa indica (Herbst, 1794) |
|
15 |
1419 |
Trachys broussonetiae Y. Kurosawa |
|
15 |
1420 |
Thecobathra anas (Stringer, 1930) |
|
15 |
1421 |
Tenerus hilleri Harold, 1877 |
|
15 |
1422 |
Tanna japonensis japonensis (Distant, 1892) |
|
15 |
1423 |
Tachinus japonicus Sharp, 1888 |
|
15 |
1424 |
Synuchus nitidus (Motschulsky) |
|
15 |
1425 |
Synuchus cycloderus (Bates,1873) |
|
15 |
1426 |
Synegia esther Butler, 1881 |
|
15 |
1427 |
Sugitaniella kuramana Matsumura, 1933 |
|
15 |
1428 |
Stenothemus badius (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
15 |
1429 |
Stenoluperus nipponensis (Laboissiere, 1913) |
|
15 |
1430 |
Stenoloba manleyi manleyi (Leech,1889) |
|
15 |
1431 |
Simplicia xanthoma Prout,1928 |
|
15 |
1432 |
Sericania mimica Lewis, 1895 |
|
15 |
1433 |
Scotinophora lurida (Burmeister,1834) |
|
15 |
1434 |
Scaphidium incisum Lewis |
|
15 |
1435 |
Rhynchaenus sanguinipes (Roelofs) |
|
15 |
1436 |
Pycnoscelus indica (Fabricius) |
|
15 |
1437 |
Pterostichus haptoderoides japanensis Lutshnik, 1922 |
|
15 |
1438 |
Ptecticus tenebrifer (Walker, 1849) |
|
15 |
1439 |
Pseudotorynorrhina japonica (Hope, 1841) |
|
15 |
1440 |
Psacothea hilaris hilaris (Pascoe,1857) |
|
15 |
1441 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis makinoi Ichikawa et Fujita, 1985 |
|
15 |
1442 |
Prodasycnemis inornata (Butler,1879) |
|
15 |
1443 |
Popillia japonica Newmann,1844 |
|
15 |
1444 |
Plusiodonta casta (Butler, 1878) |
|
15 |
1445 |
Plautia crossota stali Scott,1874 |
|
15 |
1446 |
Phyllobius intrusus Kono |
|
15 |
1447 |
Periplaneta japonica Karny, 1915 |
|
15 |
1448 |
Paroplapoderus pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven) |
|
15 |
1449 |
Paracycnotrachelus longicornis (Roelofs) |
|
15 |
1450 |
Pangrapta trimantesalis (Walker,1858) |
|
15 |
1451 |
Omosita discoidea (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
15 |
1452 |
Omephron aegualis Morawitz |
|
15 |
1453 |
Nomada shirakii Yasumatsu et Hirashima, 1951 |
|
15 |
1454 |
Nola japonibia (Strand, 1920) |
|
15 |
1455 |
Neocoenorrhinus assimilis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
15 |
1456 |
Mussidia pectinicornella (Hampson, 1896) |
|
15 |
1457 |
Monochamus grandis Waterhouse, 1881 |
|
15 |
1458 |
Monalocoris filicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
15 |
1459 |
Mimela costata (Hope, 1839) |
|
15 |
1460 |
Micraspis kurosai Miyatake |
|
15 |
1461 |
Mesalcidodes trifidus (Pascoe) |
|
15 |
1462 |
Menophra senilis (Butler, 1878) |
|
15 |
1463 |
Mecodina nubiferalis (Leech,1889) |
|
15 |
1464 |
Malachius prolongatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
15 |
1465 |
Lymantria xylina nobunaga Nagano, 1912 |
|
15 |
1466 |
Lycocerus yato (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
15 |
1467 |
Lycocerus adusticollis (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
15 |
1468 |
Lophontosia pryeri (Butler, 1879) |
|
15 |
1469 |
Listroderes costirostris Schoenherr, 1826 |
|
15 |
1470 |
Leucapamea askoldis (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
15 |
1471 |
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann,1910 |
|
15 |
1472 |
Leptocarabus procerulus procerulus (Chaudoir) |
|
15 |
1473 |
Lebia duplex Bates, 1883 |
|
15 |
1474 |
Heterotarsus carinula Marseul,1876 |
|
15 |
1475 |
Heterotarsus carinula Marseul, 1876 |
|
15 |
1476 |
Hermolaus amurensis Horvath, 1903 |
|
15 |
1477 |
Heptophylla picea picea Motschulsky |
|
15 |
1478 |
Gymnoscelis esakii Inoue, 1955 |
|
15 |
1479 |
Graphoderus adamsii (Clark, 1864) |
|
15 |
1480 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser, 1889 |
|
15 |
1481 |
Evecliptopera illitata illitata (Wileman,1911) |
|
15 |
1482 |
Euparatettix insularis Bey-Bienko, 1951 |
|
15 |
1483 |
Encyalesthus violaceipennis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
15 |
1484 |
Elmomorphus brevicornis brevicornis Sharp, 1888 |
|
15 |
1485 |
Dryobotodes intermissa (Butler, 1886) |
|
15 |
1486 |
Dilophodes elegans elegans (Butler, 1878) |
|
15 |
1487 |
Diestrammena japonica Blatchley, 1920 |
|
15 |
1488 |
Demotina decorata Baly, 1874 |
|
15 |
1489 |
Daimio tethys tethys (Menetries,1857) |
|
15 |
1490 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Nicéville,1901 |
|
15 |
1491 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Niceville,1902 |
|
15 |
1492 |
Corticeus (Corticeus) colydioides Lewis, 1894 |
|
15 |
1493 |
Coptodera subapicalis Putzeys |
|
15 |
1494 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima fulgidissima (Schonherr, 1817) |
|
15 |
1495 |
Chlamisus spilotus (Baly) |
|
15 |
1496 |
Chlaenius micans (Fabricius) |
|
15 |
1497 |
Carcilia strigicollis Roelofs |
|
15 |
1498 |
Carabus (Ohomopterus) insuricola insuricola Chaudoir,1869 |
|
15 |
1499 |
Calliteara pseudabietis pseudabietis Butler, 1885 |
|
15 |
1500 |
Baris dispilota Solsky, 1870 |
|
15 |
1501 |
Atrachya menetriesi (Faldermann) |
|
15 |
1502 |
Athemus suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
15 |
1503 |
Athemus lineatipennis Wittmer |
|
15 |
1504 |
Argopus punctipennis (Motschulsky) |
|
15 |
1505 |
Arge similis (Vollenhoven, 1860) |
|
15 |
1506 |
Aphodius unifasciatus Nomura et Nakane |
|
15 |
1507 |
Apatura metis substituta Butler,1873 |
|
15 |
1508 |
Amraica superans superans (Butler,1878) |
|
15 |
1509 |
Amphiareus obscuriceps (Poppius, 1909) |
|
15 |
1510 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candeze) |
|
15 |
1511 |
Aethina (Aethina) aeneipennis (Reitter, 1873) |
|
15 |
1512 |
Aephnidius adelioides (MacLeay, 1825) |
|
15 |
1513 |
Acosmetia biguttula (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
15 |
1514 |
Acicnemis sp. |
|
15 |
1515 |
Zonitis japonica Pic |
|
14 |
1516 |
Zethenia albonotaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
14 |
1517 |
Urostylis annulicornis Scott,1874 |
|
14 |
1518 |
Tympanophorus sauteri Bernhauer, 1907 |
|
14 |
1519 |
Triphaenopsis lucilla Butler,1878 |
|
14 |
1520 |
Triomicrus protervus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
14 |
1521 |
Trichius succinctus (Pallas,1781) |
|
14 |
1522 |
Telorta edentata (Leech, [1889]) |
|
14 |
1523 |
Tarsolepis japonica japonica Wileman et South,1917 |
|
14 |
1524 |
Tachyura exarata (Bates, 1873) |
|
14 |
1525 |
Spondylis buprestoides Linnaeus |
|
14 |
1526 |
Sphedanolestes impressicollis (Stål, 1861) |
|
14 |
1527 |
Sinonipponia musashinensis (Kano et Okazaki, 1956) |
|
14 |
1528 |
Sinonipponia hervebazini (Seguy, 1934) |
|
14 |
1529 |
Simplicia xanthoma Prout, 1928 |
|
14 |
1530 |
Sesamia inferens (Walker,1856) |
|
14 |
1531 |
Scepticus insularis (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
14 |
1532 |
Saula japonica Gorham, 1874 |
|
14 |
1533 |
Rhopaloscelis bifasciatus Kraatz, 1879 |
|
14 |
1534 |
Pterostichus noguchii Bates |
|
14 |
1535 |
Pterostichus dulcis (Bates, 1883) |
|
14 |
1536 |
Psammoecus fasciatus Reitter, 1874 |
|
14 |
1537 |
Potanthus flavus (Murray,1875) |
|
14 |
1538 |
Podeonius aquilis aquilis (Candeze, 1873) |
|
14 |
1539 |
Plagiodera versicolora distincta Baly |
|
14 |
1540 |
Pissodes nitidus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
14 |
1541 |
Phygasia fulvipennis (Baly) |
|
14 |
1542 |
Phaeopholus major Roelofs |
|
14 |
1543 |
Perinaenia accipiter (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
14 |
1544 |
Pentagonica daimiella Bates, 1892 |
|
14 |
1545 |
Parasarcophaga (Nihonea) hokurikuensis (Hori, 1955) |
|
14 |
1546 |
Parasarcophaga (Liosarcopha) brevicornis (Ho, 1934) |
|
14 |
1547 |
Paracalais berus (Candeze) |
|
14 |
1548 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll,1782 |
|
14 |
1549 |
Orthosia odiosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
14 |
1550 |
Oncotympana maculaticollis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
14 |
1551 |
Nyctycia strigidisca owadai (Yoshimoto, 1988) |
|
14 |
1552 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates, 1873) |
|
14 |
1553 |
Neptis sappho intermedia W.B.Pryer, 1877 |
|
14 |
1554 |
Nephotettix cincticeps (Uhler) |
|
14 |
1555 |
Neopristilophus serrifer serrifer (Candèze,1873) |
|
14 |
1556 |
Neocoenorrhinus assimilis (Roelofs) |
|
14 |
1557 |
Nacerdes luteipennis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
14 |
1558 |
Mulsanteus junior junior (Candeze, 1873) |
|
14 |
1559 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal,1817) |
|
14 |
1560 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candeze, 1860 |
|
14 |
1561 |
Meimuna opalifera (Walker,1850) |
|
14 |
1562 |
Matsudanoeus yuasai (Nakane, 1969) |
|
14 |
1563 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
14 |
1564 |
Malthodes (Malthodes) sulcicollis Kiesenwetter, 1879 |
|
14 |
1565 |
Lychnuris fumosa (Gorham, 1883) |
|
14 |
1566 |
Luperus moorii Baly |
|
14 |
1567 |
Lucilia (Lucilia) papuensis Macquart, 1843 |
|
14 |
1568 |
Lissodema unifasciatum Pic, 1919 |
|
14 |
1569 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) kuroshio Takahashi et Sakagami, 1993 |
|
14 |
1570 |
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
14 |
1571 |
Lachnocrepis prolixa (Bates, 1873) |
|
14 |
1572 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson,[1865]) |
|
14 |
1573 |
Hypephyra terrosa pryeraria (Leech, 1891) |
|
14 |
1574 |
Hymenalia rufipennis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
14 |
1575 |
Holostrophus lewisi Csiki, 1924 |
|
14 |
1576 |
Holochlora longifissa Matsumura & Shiraki, 1908 |
|
14 |
1577 |
Hestina japonica japonica (C.&R.Felder,1862) |
|
14 |
1578 |
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) |
|
14 |
1579 |
Glyphodes onychinalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
14 |
1580 |
Glischrochilus japonius (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
14 |
1581 |
Ghoria collitoides Butler, 1885 |
|
14 |
1582 |
Gergithus variabilis (Butler, 1875) |
|
14 |
1583 |
Exosoma flaviventre (Motschulsky) |
|
14 |
1584 |
Everes argiades hellotia (Menetries, 1857) |
|
14 |
1585 |
Eupromus ruber (Dalman, 1817) |
|
14 |
1586 |
Epiphaleris atriceps Lewis |
|
14 |
1587 |
Epiphaleria atriceps Lewis |
|
14 |
1588 |
Eobia cinereipennis ogasawarensis (Matsumura) |
|
14 |
1589 |
Dyscerus elongatus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
14 |
1590 |
Dromius prolixus Bates |
|
14 |
1591 |
Donacia (Cyphogaster) provostii Fairmaire,1885 |
|
14 |
1592 |
Dolerosomus gracillis (Candeze) |
|
14 |
1593 |
Dolerosomus gracilis (Candèze,1873) |
|
14 |
1594 |
Descoreba simplex Butler, 1878 |
|
14 |
1595 |
Dendrolimus superans (Butler, 1877) |
|
14 |
1596 |
Demimaea fascicularis (Roelofs) |
|
14 |
1597 |
Dalopius ainu Kishii, 1962 |
|
14 |
1598 |
Curculio convexus (Roelofs) |
|
14 |
1599 |
Cryptocephalus signaticeps Baly, 1873 |
|
14 |
1600 |
Craniophora harmandi (Poujade, 1898) |
|
14 |
1601 |
Colpodes buchanani Hope |
|
14 |
1602 |
Cis hieroglyphicus Reitter, 1877 |
|
14 |
1603 |
Chytonix albonotata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
14 |
1604 |
Cetonia roelofsi Harold, 1880 |
|
14 |
1605 |
Ceropria induta induta (Wiedemann, 1819) |
|
14 |
1606 |
Callopistria juventina (Stoll,1782) |
|
14 |
1607 |
Bryaxis kofun Lobl et al., 1998 |
|
14 |
1608 |
Bombyx mandarina (Moore,1872) |
|
14 |
1609 |
Boletoxenus incurvatus (Lewis) |
|
14 |
1610 |
Batozonellus annulatus |
きおびくもばち,きおびべっこう,きおびくもばち,きおびべっこう,キオビクモバチ,キオビベッコウ,キオビクモバチ,キオビベッコウ |
14 |
1611 |
Barsine striata striata (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
14 |
1612 |
Arge similis (Vollenhoven,1860) |
|
14 |
1613 |
Apoderus jekelii Roelofs |
|
14 |
1614 |
Apocleora rimosa (Butler, 1879) |
|
14 |
1615 |
Aplotes roelofsi (Chevrolat) |
|
14 |
1616 |
Anotylus lewisius (Sharp) |
|
14 |
1617 |
Anorthoa angustipennis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
14 |
1618 |
Anadastus atriceps (Crotch, 1873) |
|
14 |
1619 |
Amara gigantes (Motschulsky,1844) |
|
14 |
1620 |
Allecula fuliginosa Maklin |
|
14 |
1621 |
Agrypnus cordicollis (Candeze, 1865) |
|
14 |
1622 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
14 |
1623 |
Agrochola evilina (Butler,1879) |
|
14 |
1624 |
Agonum sylphis stichai ((Jedlicka, 1935) |
|
14 |
1625 |
Agabus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
14 |
1626 |
Agabus conspicuus Sharp |
|
14 |
1627 |
Aegus laevicollis laevicollis E.Saunders, 1854 |
|
14 |
1628 |
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
14 |
1629 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky) |
|
14 |
1630 |
Acherontia lachesis (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
14 |
1631 |
Xylena formosa (Butler,1878) |
|
13 |
1632 |
Trisinus galloisi (Jeannel, 1958) |
|
13 |
1633 |
Triplax sibirica connectens (Lewis, 1887) |
|
13 |
1634 |
Thyas juno (Dalman,1823) |
|
13 |
1635 |
Tetrix japonica (Bolivar, 1887) |
|
13 |
1636 |
Telsimia nigra (Weise, 1879) |
|
13 |
1637 |
Synuchus orbicollis (Morawitz, 1862) |
|
13 |
1638 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys) |
|
13 |
1639 |
Stenolophus quinquepustulatus (Wiedemann, 1823) |
|
13 |
1640 |
Stenolophus connotatus Bates |
|
13 |
1641 |
Stenagosthus umbratilis (Lewis,1894) |
|
13 |
1642 |
Sphaeroderma unicolor Kimoto |
|
13 |
1643 |
Shirahoshizo insidiosus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
13 |
1644 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler,1878) |
|
13 |
1645 |
Rikiosatoa grisea grisea (Butler,1878) |
|
13 |
1646 |
Rhynchaglaea fuscipennis Sugi, 1958 |
|
13 |
1647 |
Pycnarmon pantherata (Butler,1878) |
|
13 |
1648 |
Punctifulvius kerzhneri Schmitz, 1978 |
|
13 |
1649 |
Pteronemobius mikado (Shiraki, 1911) |
|
13 |
1650 |
Pseudepione magnaria (Wileman,1911) |
|
13 |
1651 |
Protomiselia bilinea (Hampson,1905) |
|
13 |
1652 |
Protidricerus japonicus (MacLachlan,1891) |
|
13 |
1653 |
Prothemus reini (Kiesenwetter,1879) |
|
13 |
1654 |
Pochazia albomaculata (Uhler, 1896) |
|
13 |
1655 |
Phyllobius subnudus Kono, 1928 |
|
13 |
1656 |
Philopona vibex (Erichson, 1834) |
|
13 |
1657 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea cinerea (Butler,1879) |
|
13 |
1658 |
Phallosphaera gravelyi (Senior-White, 1924) |
|
13 |
1659 |
Peratostega deletaria hypotaenia (Prout, 1930) |
|
13 |
1660 |
Paroplapoderus (Agomadaranus) pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
13 |
1661 |
Paralichas pectinatus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
13 |
1662 |
Paraleuctra ambulans Shimizu, 2000 |
|
13 |
1663 |
Paliga minnehaha (Pryer, 1877) |
|
13 |
1664 |
Orthopagus lunulifer Uhler, 1896 |
|
13 |
1665 |
Orchestes galloisi Kôno, 1930 |
|
13 |
1666 |
Oraesia excavata (Butler, 1878) |
|
13 |
1667 |
Operophtera relegata Prout,1908 |
|
13 |
1668 |
Oomorphoides nigrocaeruleus (Baly) |
|
13 |
1669 |
Onthophagus (Parascatononus) nitidus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
13 |
1670 |
Oncotympana maculaticollis (Motschulsky) |
|
13 |
1671 |
Omiodes noctescens (Moore,1888) |
|
13 |
1672 |
Oliarus subnubilus (Uhler, 1896) |
|
13 |
1673 |
Ogasawarazo mater Morimoto |
|
13 |
1674 |
Octotemnus laminifrons (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
13 |
1675 |
Nothopsyche montivaga Nozaki, 1999 |
|
13 |
1676 |
Nosodendron coenosum (Wollaston, 1873) |
|
13 |
1677 |
Nesodiprion japonicus (Marlatt, 1898) |
|
13 |
1678 |
Neopallodes inermis Reitter, 1884 |
|
13 |
1679 |
Myosides seriehispidus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
13 |
1680 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
13 |
1681 |
Micraspis kurosai Miyatake, 1977 |
|
13 |
1682 |
Meloe coarctatus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
13 |
1683 |
Megopis (Aegosoma) sinica sinica White,1853 |
|
13 |
1684 |
Medon lewisius (Sharp, 1874) |
|
13 |
1685 |
Mallada basalis (Walker) |
|
13 |
1686 |
Maliattha arefacta (Butler, 1879) |
|
13 |
1687 |
Maladera orientalis (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
13 |
1688 |
Malacosoma neustrium testaceum (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
13 |
1689 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
13 |
1690 |
Lucidina accensa Gorham, 1883 |
|
13 |
1691 |
Lixus impressiventris Roelofs |
|
13 |
1692 |
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus Kuschel, 1951 |
|
13 |
1693 |
Lilioceris rugata (Baly) |
|
13 |
1694 |
Lema concinnipennis Baly, 1865 |
|
13 |
1695 |
Laius historio Kiesenwetter |
|
13 |
1696 |
Ladoga camilla japonica (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
13 |
1697 |
Lachnolebia cribricollis (Morawitz, 1862) |
|
13 |
1698 |
Laccophilus difficilis Sharp |
|
13 |
1699 |
Kramerea schuetzei (Kramer, 1909) |
|
13 |
1700 |
Japonica saepestriata saepestriata (Hewitson,[1865]) |
|
13 |
1701 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis Pic, 1901 |
|
13 |
1702 |
Jankowskia fuscaria fuscaria (Leech,1891) |
|
13 |
1703 |
Iragaodes nobilis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
13 |
1704 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris, 1916) |
|
13 |
1705 |
Hypsomadius insignis Butler, 1877 |
|
13 |
1706 |
Hyperaxis fasciata (Baly) |
|
13 |
1707 |
Hymenalia (Hymenalia) rufipennis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
13 |
1708 |
Holotrichia (Holotrichia) picea Waterhouse,1875 |
|
13 |
1709 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata timberlakei Capra |
|
13 |
1710 |
Hipoepa flactalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
13 |
1711 |
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch,1782) |
|
13 |
1712 |
Guignotus japonicus (Sharp) |
|
13 |
1713 |
Graptopsaltria nigrofuscata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
13 |
1714 |
Gonocephalum pubens Marseul |
|
13 |
1715 |
Exocentrus guttulatus Bates, 1873 |
|
13 |
1716 |
Eurystylus coelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902) |
|
13 |
1717 |
Eurypogon ocularis Sakai, 1982 |
|
13 |
1718 |
Euhampsonia cristata (Butler,1877) |
|
13 |
1719 |
Euconocephalus pallidus (Redtembacher) |
|
13 |
1720 |
Eucera (Eucera) spurcatipes Pérez,1911 |
|
13 |
1721 |
Epomis nigricans (Wiedemann, 1821) |
|
13 |
1722 |
Episomus mori Kono, 1928 |
|
13 |
1723 |
Episcapha fortunei Crotch,1873 |
|
13 |
1724 |
Eopachylopus ripae (Lewis) |
|
13 |
1725 |
Enochrus simulans (Sharp, 1873) |
|
13 |
1726 |
Dyscerus roelofsi (Harold, 1878) |
|
13 |
1727 |
Dolbina tancrei Staudinger,1887 |
|
13 |
1728 |
Descoreba simplex simplex Butler,1878 |
|
13 |
1729 |
Dermestes coarctatus Harold, 1877 |
|
13 |
1730 |
Demonax (Demonax) transilis Bates,1884 |
|
13 |
1731 |
Damaster blaptoides blaptoides Kollar |
|
13 |
1732 |
Dactylispa subguadrata (Baly) |
|
13 |
1733 |
Cucujus coccinatus Lewis, 1881 |
|
13 |
1734 |
Cryptocephalus scitulus Baly |
|
13 |
1735 |
Cosmia achantina Butler,1879 |
|
13 |
1736 |
Condica illecta (Walker,1865) |
|
13 |
1737 |
Colpodes rubriolus Bates |
|
13 |
1738 |
Chlaenius pericallus Redtenbacher |
|
13 |
1739 |
Chauliops fallax Scott, 1874 |
|
13 |
1740 |
Ceropria induta (Wiedemann, 1819) |
|
13 |
1741 |
Cerastis pallescens (Butler, 1878) |
|
13 |
1742 |
Catocala separans Leech,[1889] |
|
13 |
1743 |
Cassyma deletaria (Moore, 1888) |
|
13 |
1744 |
Campsomeriella annulata annulata (Fabricius,1793) |
|
13 |
1745 |
Callopistria pulchrilinea (Walker, 1862) |
|
13 |
1746 |
Calliteara lunulata lunulata (Butler, 1877) |
|
13 |
1747 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky) |
|
13 |
1748 |
Calleida onoha Bates |
|
13 |
1749 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser, 1889) |
|
13 |
1750 |
Botyodes principalis Leech, 1889 |
|
13 |
1751 |
Bombus (Megabonbus) diversus diversus Smith,1869 |
|
13 |
1752 |
Aulaconotus pachypezoides Thomson, 1864 |
|
13 |
1753 |
Asaperda agapanthina Bates,1873 |
|
13 |
1754 |
Argopus balyi Harold, 1878 |
|
13 |
1755 |
Archanara resolta Hampson,1910 |
|
13 |
1756 |
Apion sp. |
|
13 |
1757 |
Apion (Pseudopiezotrachelus) pallidirostre Roelofs, 1874 |
|
13 |
1758 |
Aphodius superatratus Nomura et Nakane |
|
13 |
1759 |
Aphodius (Phaeaphodius) rectus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
13 |
1760 |
Aphodius (Calamosternus) sublimbatus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
13 |
1761 |
Anosimus decoratus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
13 |
1762 |
Anoplius (Lophopompilus) samariensis |
|
13 |
1763 |
Andrena (Simandrena) opacifovea Hirashima, 1952 |
|
13 |
1764 |
Amphipyra horiei Owada, 1996 |
|
13 |
1765 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa rubiginosa Bremer et Grey,1853 |
|
13 |
1766 |
Ampedus chlamydatus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
13 |
1767 |
Amara congrua Morawitz, 1862 |
|
13 |
1768 |
Amara chalcophaea Bates |
|
13 |
1769 |
Altica cyanea (Weber, 1801) |
|
13 |
1770 |
Agonum chalcomus (Bates, 1873) |
|
13 |
1771 |
Agnidra scabiosa scabiosa (Butler,1877) |
|
13 |
1772 |
Agabus japonicus Sharp |
|
13 |
1773 |
Agabus conspicuus Sharp, 1873 |
|
13 |
1774 |
Aeoloderma agnatum (Candeze) |
|
13 |
1775 |
Aelia fieberi Scott, 1874 |
|
13 |
1776 |
Actias aliena aliena (Butler, 1879) |
|
13 |
1777 |
Acromantis japonica Westwood, 1889 |
|
13 |
1778 |
Acosmeryx naga naga (Moore,1858) |
|
13 |
1779 |
Acosmeryx naga naga (Moore, 1858) |
|
13 |
1780 |
Acosmeryx castanea Rothschild & Jordan, 1903 |
|
13 |
1781 |
Acicnemis palliata Pascoe |
|
13 |
1782 |
Zonitoschema japonica (Pic, 1910) |
|
12 |
1783 |
Xanthochroa luteipennis Marseul |
|
12 |
1784 |
Uloma (Uloma) bonzica Marseul,1876 |
|
12 |
1785 |
Tritoma niponensis (Lewis) |
|
12 |
1786 |
Triaenodes pellectus Ulmer, 1908 |
|
12 |
1787 |
Thoracophorus certatus Sharp, 1889 |
|
12 |
1788 |
Tanna japonensis (Distant,1892) |
|
12 |
1789 |
Syntypistis pryeri (Leech,1899) |
|
12 |
1790 |
Stenotarsus chrysomelinus Gorham, 1887 |
|
12 |
1791 |
Stenhomalus lighti Gressitt, 1935 |
|
12 |
1792 |
Sitophilus oryzae (Linnaeus, 1796) |
|
12 |
1793 |
Sipalinus gigas (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
12 |
1794 |
Silesis musculus musculus Candeze |
|
12 |
1795 |
Sepedophilus germanus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
12 |
1796 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) excellens (Roelofs) |
|
12 |
1797 |
Quadricalcarifera subgeneris (Strand, 1915) |
|
12 |
1798 |
Pseudoleptaleus valgipes (Marseul) |
|
12 |
1799 |
Pseudodera xanthospila Baly |
|
12 |
1800 |
Protacalles monticola Voss |
|
12 |
1801 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech, [1889]) |
|
12 |
1802 |
Promethis valgipes (Marseul,1876) |
|
12 |
1803 |
Polistes rothneyi iwatai van der Vecht,1968 |
|
12 |
1804 |
Platynus magnus (Bates) |
|
12 |
1805 |
Platambus pictipennis (Sharp) |
|
12 |
1806 |
Phymatodes albicinctus Bates, 1873 |
|
12 |
1807 |
Phyllobius intrusus Kôno, 1948 |
|
12 |
1808 |
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) longicornis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
12 |
1809 |
Phloiotrya rugicollis Marseul, 1876 |
|
12 |
1810 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea (Butler,1879) |
|
12 |
1811 |
Petaloscapus basicornis (Sharp, 1883) |
|
12 |
1812 |
Pectocera fortunei Candèze,1873 |
|
12 |
1813 |
Pectocera fortunei Candeze, 1873 |
|
12 |
1814 |
Patanga japonica (Bolivar, 1898) |
|
12 |
1815 |
Paratrichius doenitzi (Harold, 1879) |
|
12 |
1816 |
Paratrachelophorus longicornis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
12 |
1817 |
Paratachys sericans (Bates, 1973) |
|
12 |
1818 |
Paraleuctra okamotoa (Claassen, 1936) |
|
12 |
1819 |
Panscopaeus lithocharoides (Sharp, 1874) |
|
12 |
1820 |
Panorpa japonica Thunberg, 1784 |
|
12 |
1821 |
Paederus fuscipes (Curtis, 1823) |
|
12 |
1822 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler, 1883 |
|
12 |
1823 |
Orochlesis takaosanus Kono, 1932 |
|
12 |
1824 |
Oreumenes decoratus (Smith,1852) |
|
12 |
1825 |
Orchesia ocularis Lewis, 1895 |
|
12 |
1826 |
Olulis ayumiae Sugi, 1982 |
|
12 |
1827 |
Olophrum arrowi Scheerpeltz, 1929 |
|
12 |
1828 |
Oberea mixta Bates, 1873 |
|
12 |
1829 |
Nysius plebejus Distant |
|
12 |
1830 |
Nonarthra tibialis Jacoby, 1885 |
|
12 |
1831 |
Nipponoserica pubiventris Nomura, 1976 |
|
12 |
1832 |
Niphe elongatus (Dallas,1851) |
|
12 |
1833 |
Nicrophorus guadripunctatus Kraatz |
|
12 |
1834 |
Natada takemurai Inoue, 1986 |
|
12 |
1835 |
Nabis nigrolineatus Distant |
|
12 |
1836 |
Mythimna flammea (Curtis, 1828) |
|
12 |
1837 |
Myllocerus nipponensis Zumpt, 1938 |
|
12 |
1838 |
Mycalesis gotama fulginia Fruhstorfer, 1911 |
|
12 |
1839 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson, [1862] |
|
12 |
1840 |
Mimophantia maritima Matsumura, 1900 |
|
12 |
1841 |
Microleon decolatus Sasaki, 2016 |
|
12 |
1842 |
Micardia argentana Butler,1878 |
|
12 |
1843 |
Metochus abbreviatus Scott, 1874 |
|
12 |
1844 |
Mesoplectra lilacina Butler, 1879 |
|
12 |
1845 |
Mecysolobus erro (Pascoe, 1873) |
|
12 |
1846 |
Mataeomera yoshimotoi Sohn & Eda, 2013 |
|
12 |
1847 |
Magdalis sp. |
|
12 |
1848 |
Macroglossum saga Butler, 1878 |
|
12 |
1849 |
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval,1875 |
|
12 |
1850 |
Macrocilix mysticata watsoni Inoue, 1958 |
|
12 |
1851 |
Locusta migratoria Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
12 |
1852 |
Lepidepistomodes fumosus (Faust, 1882) |
|
12 |
1853 |
Lebidia octoguttata Morawitz |
|
12 |
1854 |
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
12 |
1855 |
Lagria rufipennis Marseul, 1876 |
|
12 |
1856 |
Laelia coenosa sangaica Moore,1877 |
|
12 |
1857 |
Lachnocrepis japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
12 |
1858 |
Isyndus obscurus (Dallas, 1850) |
|
12 |
1859 |
Ischnura senegalensis (Rambur, 1842) |
|
12 |
1860 |
Ipidia variolosa Reitter |
|
12 |
1861 |
Inurois tenuis Butler, 1879 |
|
12 |
1862 |
Idaea impexa (Butler, 1879) |
|
12 |
1863 |
Hypothenemus eruditus Westwood, 1836 |
|
12 |
1864 |
Hyperaspis japonica (Crotch, 1874) |
|
12 |
1865 |
Hymenalia unicolor Nakane |
|
12 |
1866 |
Hydrometra procera Horváth, 1905 |
|
12 |
1867 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky,1854) |
|
12 |
1868 |
Herminia arenosa Butler,1878 |
|
12 |
1869 |
Goera japonica Banks, 1906 |
|
12 |
1870 |
Glenea relicta relicta Pascoe |
|
12 |
1871 |
Gesonia fallax (Butler, 1879) |
|
12 |
1872 |
Geotomus pygmaeus (Dallas, 1851) |
|
12 |
1873 |
Gelastocera exusta Butler, 1877 |
|
12 |
1874 |
Euplynes batesi Harold |
|
12 |
1875 |
Euploea eunice (Quoy) |
|
12 |
1876 |
Epomis nigricans (Wiedemann) |
|
12 |
1877 |
Endropiodes indictinaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
12 |
1878 |
Eilema cribrata (Staudinger,1887) |
|
12 |
1879 |
Ectinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
12 |
1880 |
Ecliptopera umbrosaria umbrosaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
12 |
1881 |
Drypta japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
12 |
1882 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech,1889) |
|
12 |
1883 |
Damora sagana ilone (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
12 |
1884 |
Cystidia truncangulata Wehrli,1933 |
|
12 |
1885 |
Cynthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
12 |
1886 |
Curculio styracis (Roelofs) |
|
12 |
1887 |
Coroebus guadriundulatus Motschulsky |
|
12 |
1888 |
Colpodes japonicus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
12 |
1889 |
Coenobiodes granitalis (Butler, 1881) |
|
12 |
1890 |
Coelambus chinensis (Sharp) |
|
12 |
1891 |
Cicindela japonica Thunberg, 1781 |
|
12 |
1892 |
Cicindela (Cylindera) kaleea yedoensis Kano,1933 |
|
12 |
1893 |
Chrysis japonica Cameron,1887 |
|
12 |
1894 |
Chrysis japonica Cameron, 1887 |
|
12 |
1895 |
Chorsia japonica (Warren, 1912) |
|
12 |
1896 |
Chalybion (Chalybion) japonicum (Gribodo,1883) |
|
12 |
1897 |
Catocala patala Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874 |
|
12 |
1898 |
Catocala hyperconnexa Sugi, 1965 |
|
12 |
1899 |
Cassida mebulosa Linnaeus |
|
12 |
1900 |
Callopistria japonibia Inoue & Sugi, 1958 |
|
12 |
1901 |
Calleida onoha Bates, 1873 |
|
12 |
1902 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii gabyae Bryk, 1946 |
|
12 |
1903 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser, [1889]) |
|
12 |
1904 |
Bembidion stenoderum (Bates) |
|
12 |
1905 |
Aulacochilus sibiricus Reitter, 1879 |
|
12 |
1906 |
Aulacochilus sibiricus Reitter |
|
12 |
1907 |
Athetis cinerascens (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
12 |
1908 |
Athemus suturellus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
12 |
1909 |
Athemus okabei Takahashi |
|
12 |
1910 |
Athalia infumata (Marlatt, 1898) |
|
12 |
1911 |
Archips audax Razowski, 1977 |
|
12 |
1912 |
Araecerus tarsalis (Sharp, 1891) |
|
12 |
1913 |
Aradus orientalis Bergroth, 1885 |
|
12 |
1914 |
Apogonia amida Lewis,1896 |
|
12 |
1915 |
Apis mellifera Linnaeus,1758 |
|
12 |
1916 |
Apatetica princeps (Sharp, 1874) |
|
12 |
1917 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai (Guerin-Meneville, 1861) |
|
12 |
1918 |
Anaspis takeii Chûjô, 1957 |
|
12 |
1919 |
Anadastus praeustus (Crotch) |
|
12 |
1920 |
Amara congrua Morawitz,1862 |
|
12 |
1921 |
Alsophila japonensis (Warren,1894) |
|
12 |
1922 |
Allecula aeneipennis Harold, 1878 |
|
12 |
1923 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candèze, 1865) |
|
12 |
1924 |
Agrypnus cordicollis (Candèze, 1865) |
|
12 |
1925 |
Agonum daimio (Bates) |
|
12 |
1926 |
Aeolesthes (Pseudaeolesthes) chrysothrix chrysothrix (Bates, 1873) |
|
12 |
1927 |
Adrisa magna (Uhler,1860) |
|
12 |
1928 |
Acherontia lachesis (Fabricius,1798) |
|
12 |
1929 |
Trypoxylus dichotomus septentrionalis Kono et Y.Kurosawa,1985 |
|
11 |
1930 |
Trigonognatha cuprescens Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
11 |
1931 |
Tricholochmaea semifulva Jacoby |
|
11 |
1932 |
Tarpela cordicollis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
11 |
1933 |
Syntypistis cyanea cyanea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
11 |
1934 |
Sugitania lepida (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
1935 |
Stomoxys calcitrans (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
11 |
1936 |
Stenygrinum quadrinotatum Bates, 1873 |
|
11 |
1937 |
Stenus (Parastenus) rugipennis Sharp, 1874 |
|
11 |
1938 |
Spilosoma lubricipedum sangaicum Walker, [1865] |
|
11 |
1939 |
Sphex argentatus fumosus Kohl,1890 |
|
11 |
1940 |
Soronia lewisi Reitter |
|
11 |
1941 |
Simulatacalles simulator (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
11 |
1942 |
Scythropiodes sp. of Sakamaki, 2013 |
|
11 |
1943 |
Scythropiodes leucostola (Meyrick, 1921) |
|
11 |
1944 |
Scolia (Scolia) histrionica japonica Smith,1873 |
|
11 |
1945 |
Scirtes japonicus Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
11 |
1946 |
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
11 |
1947 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) nomizo (Kono, 1930) |
|
11 |
1948 |
Rhagastis trilineata Matsumura, 1921 |
|
11 |
1949 |
Rhadinomerus maebarai Voss et Chûjô, 1960 |
|
11 |
1950 |
Rabtala cristata (Butler, 1877) |
|
11 |
1951 |
Pterolophia leiopodina (Bates, 1873) |
|
11 |
1952 |
Pseudoips sylpha (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
1953 |
Proteinus akikoae Hayashi, 2017 |
|
11 |
1954 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech,1889) |
|
11 |
1955 |
Proboscidocoris varicornis (Jakovlev, 1904) |
|
11 |
1956 |
Proagopertha pubicollis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
11 |
1957 |
Polyphylla albolineata (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
11 |
1958 |
Polistes nipponensis Perez |
|
11 |
1959 |
Polionemobius mikado (Shiraki, 1913) |
|
11 |
1960 |
Podabrus lictorius Lewis |
|
11 |
1961 |
Piletocera aegimiusalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
11 |
1962 |
Phyllobius armatus Roelofs |
|
11 |
1963 |
Phrixolepia sericea Butler, 1877 |
|
11 |
1964 |
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) |
|
11 |
1965 |
Phalera assimilis assimilis (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
11 |
1966 |
Peuceptyelus nigroscutellatus Matsumura, 1904 |
|
11 |
1967 |
Peratostega deletaria hypotaenia (Prout,1930) |
|
11 |
1968 |
Penthe japana Marseul, 1876 |
|
11 |
1969 |
Parena nigrolineata nipponensis Habu, 1964 |
|
11 |
1970 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates) |
|
11 |
1971 |
Parasarcophaga (Pandelleisc) kawayuensis (Kano, 1950) |
|
11 |
1972 |
Parasa hilarula (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
11 |
1973 |
Parapercnia giraffata (Guenée, 1858) |
|
11 |
1974 |
Paragona inchoata (Wileman,1911) |
|
11 |
1975 |
Paradarisa chloauges kurosawai Inoue, 1956 |
|
11 |
1976 |
Pallodes umbratilis Reitter, 1873 |
|
11 |
1977 |
Orthosia paromoea (Hampson,1905) |
|
11 |
1978 |
Oodes vicarius Bates,1873 |
|
11 |
1979 |
Oligoaeschna pryeri (Martin,1909) |
|
11 |
1980 |
Oiceoptoma nigropunctatum (Lewis, 1888) |
|
11 |
1981 |
Odontopera arida arida (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
1982 |
Odacantha aegrota (Bates, 1883) |
|
11 |
1983 |
Octotemnus laminifrons (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
11 |
1984 |
Notonecta (Paranecta) triguttata Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
11 |
1985 |
Niphades variegatus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
11 |
1986 |
Nezara viridula (Linnaeus) |
|
11 |
1987 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
11 |
1988 |
Nacoleia satsumalis South, 1901 |
|
11 |
1989 |
Mystacides azurea (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
11 |
1990 |
Mycetochara tsuyukii Akita et Masumoto, 2014 |
|
11 |
1991 |
Mesoplectra griselda (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
1992 |
Menephilus lucens Marseul, 1876 |
|
11 |
1993 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candeze, 1860 |
|
11 |
1994 |
Megachile fullawayi Cockerell |
|
11 |
1995 |
Megachile (Callomegachile) sculpturalis Smith,1853 |
|
11 |
1996 |
Mecysolobus piceus (Roelofs) |
|
11 |
1997 |
Maladera castanea (Arrow) |
|
11 |
1998 |
Macrocorynus variabilis (Roelofs) |
|
11 |
1999 |
Macrocilix maia (Leech, [1889]) |
|
11 |
2000 |
Lycostomus modestus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
11 |
2001 |
Loxocrepis rubriola (Bates, 1883) |
|
11 |
2002 |
Listroderes obliquus Schönherr,1826 |
|
11 |
2003 |
Lissodema dentatum Lewis, 1895 |
|
11 |
2004 |
Lilioceris rugata (Baly, 1865) |
|
11 |
2005 |
Lestes temporalis Selys,1883 |
|
11 |
2006 |
Leptura mimica Panzer, 1884 |
|
11 |
2007 |
Lema decempunctata Gebler |
|
11 |
2008 |
Lecitholaxa thiodora (Meyrick, 1914) |
|
11 |
2009 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) occidens (Smith,1873) |
|
11 |
2010 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) occidens (Smith, 1873) |
|
11 |
2011 |
Larinus latissimus latissimus Roelofs,1873 |
|
11 |
2012 |
Krananda semihyalina Moore,1868 |
|
11 |
2013 |
Krananda latimarginaria Leech, 1891 |
|
11 |
2014 |
Isopolia strigidisca (Moore, 1881) |
|
11 |
2015 |
Ischnura aurora aurora (Brauer) |
|
11 |
2016 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) pilosus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
11 |
2017 |
Hypera basalis (Voss, 1937) |
|
11 |
2018 |
Hypephyra terrosa pryeraria (Leech,1891) |
|
11 |
2019 |
Hydropsyche orientalis Martynov, 1934 |
|
11 |
2020 |
Horridipamera lateralis (Scott, 1874) |
|
11 |
2021 |
Hemipyxis plagioderoides (Motschulsky) |
|
11 |
2022 |
Harpalus pseudophonoides Schauberger, 1930 |
|
11 |
2023 |
Harpalus calceatus (Duftschmidt, 1812) |
|
11 |
2024 |
Hadennia obliqua (Wileman,1911) |
|
11 |
2025 |
Gnesis helopioides helopioides Pascoe |
|
11 |
2026 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky |
|
11 |
2027 |
Georissus kurosawai Nakane, 1966 |
|
11 |
2028 |
Fentonia ocypete ocypete (Bremer, 1861) |
|
11 |
2029 |
Euurobracon breviterebrae Watanabe,1934 |
|
11 |
2030 |
Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
11 |
2031 |
Eudocima tyrannus (Guenée,1852) |
|
11 |
2032 |
Euconocephalus thunbergii (Stal, 1874) |
|
11 |
2033 |
Eucetonia roelofsi (Harold) |
|
11 |
2034 |
Erebus ephesperis (Hübner,1823) |
|
11 |
2035 |
Eilema laevis (Butler,1877) |
|
11 |
2036 |
Ectropis excellens (Butler, 1884) |
|
11 |
2037 |
Ectinohoplis (Ectinohoplis) obducta (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
11 |
2038 |
Dryobotodes intermissa (Butler,1886) |
|
11 |
2039 |
Dromius batesi Habu |
|
11 |
2040 |
Diplocheila zeelandica (Redtenbacher, 1868) |
|
11 |
2041 |
Dinumma deponens Walker,1858 |
|
11 |
2042 |
Derops longicornis Sharp, 1889 |
|
11 |
2043 |
Demopsestis punctigera (Butler,1885) |
|
11 |
2044 |
Cyphonocerus ruficollis Kiesenwetter, 1879 |
|
11 |
2045 |
Curculio roelofsi (Heller, 1927) |
|
11 |
2046 |
Curculio hilgendorfi (Harold, 1878) |
|
11 |
2047 |
Cryptotermes domesticus (Haviland) |
|
11 |
2048 |
Cryptocephalus signaticeps Baly |
|
11 |
2049 |
Cryptarcha lewisi Reitter, 1873 |
|
11 |
2050 |
Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst, 1793) |
|
11 |
2051 |
Corgatha marumoi Sugi, 1982 |
|
11 |
2052 |
Coptodera subapicalis Putzeys, 1877 |
|
11 |
2053 |
Condica illecta (Walker, 1865) |
|
11 |
2054 |
Compsapoderus erythrogaster (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
11 |
2055 |
Colasposoma dauricum Mannerheim, 1849 |
|
11 |
2056 |
Coelioxys (Boreocoelioxys) yanonis Matsumura,1912 |
|
11 |
2057 |
Coelidia insularis Matsumura |
|
11 |
2058 |
Coccotrypes longior (Eggers, 1927) |
|
11 |
2059 |
Cidariplura gladiata Butler,1879 |
|
11 |
2060 |
Cicindela sumatrensis niponensis Bates, 1883 |
|
11 |
2061 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kano |
|
11 |
2062 |
Chytonix albonotata (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
11 |
2063 |
Chorsia albicincta (Hampson, 1898) |
|
11 |
2064 |
Chlorophorus muscosus (Bates, 1873) |
|
11 |
2065 |
Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius,1787) |
|
11 |
2066 |
Chlaenius kurosawai Kasahara, 1986 |
|
11 |
2067 |
Chlaenius inops Chaudoir |
|
11 |
2068 |
Chelisoches morio (Fabricius) |
|
11 |
2069 |
Chalybion japonicum (Gribodo, 1883) |
|
11 |
2070 |
Chabula onychinalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
11 |
2071 |
Cerura tattakana (Matsumura, 1927) |
|
11 |
2072 |
Carinoscolia melanosoma fascinata |
あかすじつちばち,あかすじつちばち,アカスジツチバチ,アカスジツチバチ |
11 |
2073 |
Carabus (Omomopterus) insulicola insulicola Chaudoir, 1869 |
|
11 |
2074 |
Camponotus chloroticus Emery |
|
11 |
2075 |
Calliteara argentata (Butler, 1881) |
|
11 |
2076 |
Bruchidius urbanus (Sharp) |
|
11 |
2077 |
Botyodes principalis Leech,1889 |
|
11 |
2078 |
Bombylius major Linnaeus,1758 |
|
11 |
2079 |
Bolbocerosoma (Bolbocerodema) nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
11 |
2080 |
Biston panterinaria sychnospilas Prout,1930 |
|
11 |
2081 |
Biphyllus rufopictus (Wollaston, 1874) |
|
11 |
2082 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat, 1852 |
|
11 |
2083 |
Atracis formosana Jacobi, 1915 |
|
11 |
2084 |
Atimura japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
11 |
2085 |
Athetis albisignata (Oberthür,1879) |
|
11 |
2086 |
Aspidomorpha indica Boheman, 1854 |
|
11 |
2087 |
Ariolica argentea (Butler, 1881) |
|
11 |
2088 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp, 1905) |
|
11 |
2089 |
Aplotes roelofsi (Chevrolat, 1882) |
|
11 |
2090 |
Aphrophora major Uhler, 1896 |
|
11 |
2091 |
Aphaulimia debilis (Sharp, 1891) |
|
11 |
2092 |
Apamea commixta (Butler,1881) |
|
11 |
2093 |
Anthicomorphus niponicus niponicus Lewis, 1895 |
|
11 |
2094 |
Anoplophora (Anoplophora) malasiaca (Thomson,1865) |
|
11 |
2095 |
Amphipyra monolitha surnia Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874 |
|
11 |
2096 |
Ampedus carbunculus (Lewis) |
|
11 |
2097 |
Aleochara trisulcara Weise |
|
11 |
2098 |
Alcimocoris japonensis (Scott, 1880) |
|
11 |
2099 |
Agriopis dira (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
2100 |
Agonum suavissimum (Bates, 1883) |
|
11 |
2101 |
Agnidra scabiosa scabiosa (Butler, 1877) |
|
11 |
2102 |
Agaripenthes helvolus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
11 |
2103 |
Acanthograeffea denticulata (Redtenbacher) |
|
11 |
2104 |
Zaranga permagna (Butler, 1881) |
|
10 |
2105 |
Xystrocera globosa (Olivier, 1795) |
|
10 |
2106 |
Xylocopa (Allxylocopa) appendiculata circumvolans Smith,1873 |
|
10 |
2107 |
Vuilletus viridis viridis (Lewis) |
|
10 |
2108 |
Volucella nigricans Coquillett, 1898 |
|
10 |
2109 |
Vespa simillima Smith,1868 |
|
10 |
2110 |
Vespa simillima Smith, 1868 |
|
10 |
2111 |
Trypoxylus dichotomus septentrionalis Kôno, 1931 |
|
10 |
2112 |
Trigonotoma lewisii Bates, 1873 |
|
10 |
2113 |
Thysanoplusia intermixta (Warren,1913) |
|
10 |
2114 |
Themus (Themus) cyanipennis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
10 |
2115 |
Teleogryllus emma (Ohmachi et Matsuura, 1951) |
|
10 |
2116 |
Tanaorhinus reciprocatus confuciarius (Walker,1861) |
|
10 |
2117 |
Tachyura Laetifica (Bates) |
|
10 |
2118 |
Tabanus mandarinus Schiner, 1943 |
|
10 |
2119 |
Synuchus dulcigradus (Bates, 1873) |
|
10 |
2120 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys,1883) |
|
10 |
2121 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys,1883) |
|
10 |
2122 |
Sympetrum baccha matutinum Ris |
|
10 |
2123 |
Sybra subfasciata subfasciata (Bates, 1884) |
|
10 |
2124 |
Striglina cancellata (Christoph, 1881) |
|
10 |
2125 |
Stenolophus difficilis (Hope, 1845) |
|
10 |
2126 |
Stauropus fagi persimilis Butler,1879 |
|
10 |
2127 |
Statilia maculata (Thunberg, 1784) |
|
10 |
2128 |
Sophta ruficeps (Walker, 1864) |
|
10 |
2129 |
Simalura coerulea (Lewis, 1894) |
|
10 |
2130 |
Shaka atrovittatus atrovittatus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
10 |
2131 |
Sesamia turpis (Butler, 1879) |
|
10 |
2132 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) hoffmanni Weise, 1879 |
|
10 |
2133 |
Scaphidium emarginatum Lewis, 1893 |
|
10 |
2134 |
Sarcopteron fasciatum (Wileman & South, 1917) |
|
10 |
2135 |
Rivula curvifera Walker, 1862 |
|
10 |
2136 |
Rhynchaglaea fuscipennis Sugi,1958 |
|
10 |
2137 |
Rhynchaenus variegatus (Roelofs) |
|
10 |
2138 |
Regimbartia attenuata (Fabricius) |
|
10 |
2139 |
Quasimus japonicus Kishii, 1959 |
|
10 |
2140 |
Ptilodactyla ramea Lewis, 1895 |
|
10 |
2141 |
Pterostichus planicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
10 |
2142 |
Psylliodes angusticollis Baly |
|
10 |
2143 |
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) |
|
10 |
2144 |
Protodeltote distinguenda (Staudinger, 1888) |
|
10 |
2145 |
Polyphaenis subviridis (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
2146 |
Polistes snelleni Saussure,1862 |
|
10 |
2147 |
Polistes mandarinus Saussure,1853 |
|
10 |
2148 |
Polionemobius sp. |
|
10 |
2149 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata nigralbata Warren, 1894 |
|
10 |
2150 |
Pocadius nobilis Reitter, 1873 |
|
10 |
2151 |
Platynus magnus (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
2152 |
Platydema recticorne Lewis, 1894 |
|
10 |
2153 |
Platydema recticorna Lewis |
|
10 |
2154 |
Piezodorus hybneri (Gmelin) |
|
10 |
2155 |
Physopelta parviceps Blöte, 1931 |
|
10 |
2156 |
Phymatosternus lewisii (Crotch, 1874) |
|
10 |
2157 |
Phyllobius rotundicollis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
10 |
2158 |
Phaneroptera furcifera Stal |
|
10 |
2159 |
Pareclipsis gracilis (Butler, 1879) |
|
10 |
2160 |
Pareclipsis chromataria (Butler,1879) |
|
10 |
2161 |
Parasarcophaga (Kanoisca) tsushimae (Senior-White, 1924) |
|
10 |
2162 |
Paraparomius lateralis (Scott, 1874) |
|
10 |
2163 |
Panolis japonica Draudt, 1935 |
|
10 |
2164 |
Pangrapta perturbans (Walker, 1858) |
|
10 |
2165 |
Oxyethira tsuruga Ito & Oláh, 2017 |
|
10 |
2166 |
Oruza yoshinoensis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
10 |
2167 |
Oruza glaucotorna Hampson, 1910 |
|
10 |
2168 |
Oruza brunnea (Leech, 1900) |
|
10 |
2169 |
Orthosia carnipennis (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
2170 |
Oreta pulchripes Butler, 1877 |
|
10 |
2171 |
Oedaleus infernalis Saussure, 1884 |
|
10 |
2172 |
Ocypus lewisius Sharp, 1874 |
|
10 |
2173 |
Nysius sp. |
|
10 |
2174 |
Nothomyllocerus griseus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
10 |
2175 |
Nipponophloens dorcoides (Reitter) |
|
10 |
2176 |
Neogurelca himachala sangaica (Butler,1875) |
|
10 |
2177 |
Neocerambyx raddei (Blessig,1872) |
|
10 |
2178 |
Neachrostia bipuncta Sugi, 1982 |
|
10 |
2179 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis (Staudinger,1887) |
|
10 |
2180 |
Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel, 1827) |
|
10 |
2181 |
Moma alpium (Osbeck,1778) |
|
10 |
2182 |
Mochtherus luctuosus Putzeys, 1875 |
|
10 |
2183 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,[1861]) |
|
10 |
2184 |
Mesechthistatus taniguchii (Seki, 1944) |
|
10 |
2185 |
Meganoton analis scribae (Austaut, 1911) |
|
10 |
2186 |
Meganola triangulalis (Leech, [1889]) |
|
10 |
2187 |
Maliattha signifera (Walker, 1858) |
|
10 |
2188 |
Luprops cribrifrons (Marseul, 1876) |
|
10 |
2189 |
Lucanus gamunus Sawada et Y.Watanabe, 1960 |
|
10 |
2190 |
Lomographa temerata (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
10 |
2191 |
Lomographa bimaculata subnotata (Warren, 1895) |
|
10 |
2192 |
Locusta migratoria (Linnaeus) |
|
10 |
2193 |
Ledropsis discolor (Uhler, 1896) |
|
10 |
2194 |
Lebia retrofasciata Motschulsky, 1864 |
|
10 |
2195 |
Lebia duplex Bates |
|
10 |
2196 |
Laius historio Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
10 |
2197 |
Jezarotes tamanukii Uchida,1928 |
|
10 |
2198 |
Iridomyrmex sp. |
|
10 |
2199 |
Idaea neovalida (Inoue, 1958) |
|
10 |
2200 |
Hystrichosolus spathanum Walsingham, 1900 |
|
10 |
2201 |
Hypomecis roboraria displicens (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
2202 |
Hypomecis punctinalis conferenda (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
2203 |
Hypolimnas bolina (Linnacus) |
|
10 |
2204 |
Hydrillodes lentalis Guenée, 1854 |
|
10 |
2205 |
Homoplectra crassa Nozaki, 2019 |
|
10 |
2206 |
Hestina japonica (C. et R.Felder, 1862) |
|
10 |
2207 |
Herpetogramma luctuosale zelleri (Bremer, 1864) |
|
10 |
2208 |
Helophilus (Helophilus) virgatus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
10 |
2209 |
Harpalus bungii Chaudoir, 1844 |
|
10 |
2210 |
Hadennia obliqua (Wileman, 1911) |
|
10 |
2211 |
Habrissus longipes (Sharp, 1891) |
|
10 |
2212 |
Grammographus notabilis (Pascoe,1862) |
|
10 |
2213 |
Gonocephalum recticolle Motschulsky |
|
10 |
2214 |
Gonocephalum coenosum Kaszab |
|
10 |
2215 |
Geotrupes auratus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
10 |
2216 |
Gastrophysa atrocyanea Motschulsky |
|
10 |
2217 |
Gallerucida bifasciata Motschulsky |
|
10 |
2218 |
Figulus binodulus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
10 |
2219 |
Exomala orientalis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
10 |
2220 |
Evonima mandschuriana (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
10 |
2221 |
Euurobracon yokohamae Dalla Torre,1898 |
|
10 |
2222 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
2223 |
Eupogoniopsis tenuicornis (Bates, 1884) |
|
10 |
2224 |
Euparius oculatus oculatus (Sharp) |
|
10 |
2225 |
Euparatettix insularis Bei-Bienko, 1951 |
|
10 |
2226 |
Eumenes rubronotatus Perez, 1905 |
|
10 |
2227 |
Eucetonia pilifera (Motschulsky) |
|
10 |
2228 |
Ericeia pertendens (Walker, 1858) |
|
10 |
2229 |
Epipsestis nikkoensis (Matsumura, 1921) |
|
10 |
2230 |
Epholca arenosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
2231 |
Enispa masuii Sugi, 1982 |
|
10 |
2232 |
Ecliptopera umbrosaria umbrosaria (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
10 |
2233 |
Dorcus titanus pilifer (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1861) |
|
10 |
2234 |
Donacia clavareaui Jacobson |
|
10 |
2235 |
Disparia diluta variegata (Wileman, 1910) |
|
10 |
2236 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler, 1899 |
|
10 |
2237 |
Dimorphopterus pallipes (Distant) |
|
10 |
2238 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
2239 |
Deporaus (Hypodeporaus) mannerheimi (Hummel, 1823) |
|
10 |
2240 |
Dendrocellus confusus (Hansen, 1967) |
|
10 |
2241 |
Danielithosia immaculatus (Butler,1880) |
|
10 |
2242 |
Daimio tethys tethys (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
10 |
2243 |
Dactylispa subquadrata (Baly, 1874) |
|
10 |
2244 |
Cyphon sannoides Yoshitomi, 1996 |
|
10 |
2245 |
Cychramus luteus (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
10 |
2246 |
Cyana hamata hamata (Walker,1854) |
|
10 |
2247 |
Cusiala stipitaria karuizawensis (Bryk,1949) |
|
10 |
2248 |
Curculio pictus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
10 |
2249 |
Curculio camelliae (Roelofs) |
|
10 |
2250 |
Crytoclytus caproides caproides Bates,1873 |
|
10 |
2251 |
Craniophora fasciata (Moore, 1884) |
|
10 |
2252 |
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
10 |
2253 |
Corythucha marmorata (Uhler,1878) |
|
10 |
2254 |
Conobathra bellulella (Ragonot, 1893) |
|
10 |
2255 |
Conistra nawae Matsumura, 1926 |
|
10 |
2256 |
Cnethodonta grisescens grisescens Staudinger, 1887 |
|
10 |
2257 |
Clethrophora distincta (Leech, [1889]) |
|
10 |
2258 |
Cicindela ferriei Fleutiaux, 1894 |
|
10 |
2259 |
Choristoneura longicellana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
10 |
2260 |
Chlorophanus grandis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
10 |
2261 |
Chlaenius spoliatus motschulskyi Andrewes |
|
10 |
2262 |
Chlaenius circumdatus Brulle |
|
10 |
2263 |
Cheumatopsyche brevilineata (Iwata,1927) |
|
10 |
2264 |
Chaetocnema ingenua (Baly, 1876) |
|
10 |
2265 |
Ceropria induta Wiedemann |
|
10 |
2266 |
Campalita chinense (Kirby) |
|
10 |
2267 |
Calyptra gruesa (Draudt, 1950) |
|
10 |
2268 |
Calvia muiri (Timberlake, 1943) |
|
10 |
2269 |
Callopistria duplicans Walker,1858 |
|
10 |
2270 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
10 |
2271 |
Bryaxis subseriatus (Weise, 1877) |
|
10 |
2272 |
Brahmaea japonica Butler,1873 |
|
10 |
2273 |
Biphyllus humeralis (Reitter, 1889) |
|
10 |
2274 |
Bembidion pogonoides (Bates) |
|
10 |
2275 |
Bembidion niloticum batesi Putzeys, 1875 |
|
10 |
2276 |
Barsine aberrans aberrans (Butler, 1877) |
|
10 |
2277 |
Auzata superba superba (Butler, 1878) |
|
10 |
2278 |
Autotropis distinguenda (Sharp) |
|
10 |
2279 |
Athems (Mikadocantharis) japonicus takaosanus (Nakane, 1992) |
|
10 |
2280 |
Athemellus insulsus (Harold) |
|
10 |
2281 |
Archips peratrata Yasuda, 1961 |
|
10 |
2282 |
Araeopteron amoenum Inoue, 1958 |
|
10 |
2283 |
Apristus grandis Andrewes, 1937 |
|
10 |
2284 |
Apoderus rubidus Motschulsky |
|
10 |
2285 |
Apion pallidirostre Roelofs |
|
10 |
2286 |
Aphthona perminuta Baly, 1875 |
|
10 |
2287 |
Apha aequalis (Felder,1874) |
|
10 |
2288 |
Anomala schoenfeldti Ohaus,1915 |
|
10 |
2289 |
Anisodactylus sadoensis Schauberger, 1931 |
|
10 |
2290 |
Ancyrona japonica (Reitter, 1889) |
|
10 |
2291 |
Anaspis (Anaspis) marseuli Csiki, 1915 |
|
10 |
2292 |
Anapamea cuneatoides Poole,1989 |
|
10 |
2293 |
Anaglyptus niponensis Bates |
|
10 |
2294 |
Allopachria flavomaculatus (Kamiya, 1938) |
|
10 |
2295 |
Allecula aeneipennis Harold |
|
10 |
2296 |
Aldrichina grahami (Aldrich, 1930) |
|
10 |
2297 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
10 |
2298 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
10 |
2299 |
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
10 |
2300 |
Agrionoptera insignis yapensis Lieftinck |
|
10 |
2301 |
Agrilus tibialis Lewis |
|
10 |
2302 |
Acrida cinerea (Thunberg, 1815) |
|
10 |
2303 |
Acilius kishii Nakane, 1963 |
|
10 |
2304 |
Xylosandrus mutilatus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
9 |
2305 |
Xerodes albonotaria albonotaria (Bremer, 1894) |
|
9 |
2306 |
Vloma marseuli marseuli Nakane |
|
9 |
2307 |
Uncifer akashii Morimoto, 1981 |
|
9 |
2308 |
Tyloptera bella bella (Butler, 1878) |
|
9 |
2309 |
Truljalia hibinonis (Matsumura, 1917) |
|
9 |
2310 |
Trixagus micado micado Reitter, 1921 |
|
9 |
2311 |
Tritoma nigropunctata (Lewis, 1887) |
|
9 |
2312 |
Triphaenopsis lucilla Butler, 1878 |
|
9 |
2313 |
Trachodes subfasciatus Voss, 1957 |
|
9 |
2314 |
Tirathaba irrufatella Ragonot, 1901 |
|
9 |
2315 |
Tachyura klugi euglypta (Bates) |
|
9 |
2316 |
Tachys (Paratachys) sericans Bates, 1873 |
|
9 |
2317 |
Tabanus trigonus Coquillett,1898 |
|
9 |
2318 |
Synuchus silvester (Habu) |
|
9 |
2319 |
Syntypistis cyanea cyanea (Leech,[1889]) |
|
9 |
2320 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys, 1884) |
|
9 |
2321 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys,1883) |
|
9 |
2322 |
Sympetrum baccha matutinum Ris, 1911 |
|
9 |
2323 |
Stratiomys japonica (van der Wulp, 1885) |
|
9 |
2324 |
Stictoleptura succedanea (Lewis,1879) |
|
9 |
2325 |
Stenoscelodes hayashii Konishi, 1962 |
|
9 |
2326 |
Statherotmantis pictana (Kuznetzov, 1969) |
|
9 |
2327 |
Spilonota albicana (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
9 |
2328 |
Sphaeroderma unicolor Kimoto, 1965 |
|
9 |
2329 |
Soronia lewisi Reitter, 1884 |
|
9 |
2330 |
Sineugraphe bipartita (Graeser, [1889]) |
|
9 |
2331 |
Shirahoshizo rufescens (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
9 |
2332 |
Sepedon aenescens Wiedemann, 1830 |
|
9 |
2333 |
Sculptotheca hilleri (Schilsky, 1900) |
|
9 |
2334 |
Scopula takao Inoue, 1954 |
|
9 |
2335 |
Sastragala esakii Hasegawa,1959 |
|
9 |
2336 |
Rodolis limbata (Motschulsky) |
|
9 |
2337 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa fuliginosa Selys,1883 |
|
9 |
2338 |
Rhynchaglaea scitula (Butler,1879) |
|
9 |
2339 |
Rhynchaenus japonicus (Hustache, 1920) |
|
9 |
2340 |
Rhagastis trilineata Matsumura,1921 |
|
9 |
2341 |
Pyrrhocoris sinuaticollis Reuter, 1885 |
|
9 |
2342 |
Pyrrhalta humeralis (Chen) |
|
9 |
2343 |
Pterostichus (Argutor) sulcitarsis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
9 |
2344 |
Pterolophia angusta (Bates, 1873) |
|
9 |
2345 |
Psylliodes brettinghami Baly, 1862 |
|
9 |
2346 |
Pseudoscymnus hareja (Weise, 1879) |
|
9 |
2347 |
Pseudoips fagana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
9 |
2348 |
Psammodius joponicus Harold |
|
9 |
2349 |
Protoboarmia simpliciaria (Leech,1897) |
|
9 |
2350 |
Promachus yesonicus Bigot,1887 |
|
9 |
2351 |
Potanthus flavus flavus (Murray, 1875) |
|
9 |
2352 |
Poecilocoris lewisi (Distant,1883) |
|
9 |
2353 |
Phytocoris ohataensis Linnavouri, 1963 |
|
9 |
2354 |
Phygasia fulvipennis (Baly, 1874) |
|
9 |
2355 |
Phloeopsis bioculata (Matsumura et Matsushita) |
|
9 |
2356 |
Philonthus numata Dvorak, 1958 |
|
9 |
2357 |
Phigalia sinuosaria Leech, 1897 |
|
9 |
2358 |
Phaulimia aberrans (Sharp, 1891) |
|
9 |
2359 |
Pediacus japonicus Reitter, 1874 |
|
9 |
2360 |
Parechthistatus gibber shibatai Miyake, 1980 |
|
9 |
2361 |
Paratachys sericans (Bates) |
|
9 |
2362 |
Parapolybia crocea Saito-Morooka, Nguyer et Kojima,2015 |
|
9 |
2363 |
Parachilocoris japonicus Lis, 1994 |
|
9 |
2364 |
Pachybrachis eruditus (Baly) |
|
9 |
2365 |
Ozotomerus japonicus Sharp |
|
9 |
2366 |
Orthosia limbata limbata (Butler, 1879) |
|
9 |
2367 |
Ornebius sp. |
|
9 |
2368 |
Oreumenes decoratus (Smith) |
|
9 |
2369 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni drewseni (Saussure,1857) |
|
9 |
2370 |
Onychostylus vilis (Brunner von Wattenwyl) |
|
9 |
2371 |
Onthophagus nitidus nitidus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
9 |
2372 |
Onthophagus nitidus nitidus Waterhouse |
|
9 |
2373 |
Nycteola costalis Sugi, 1959 |
|
9 |
2374 |
Nordstromia japonica (Moore,1877) |
|
9 |
2375 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Weterhouse) |
|
9 |
2376 |
Nipponiphades foveolatus (Hustache, 1920) |
|
9 |
2377 |
Ninomimus flavipes (Matsumura, 1913) |
|
9 |
2378 |
Neuroctenus castaneus (Jakovlev, 1878) |
|
9 |
2379 |
Neolethaeus dallasi (Scott) |
|
9 |
2380 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
9 |
2381 |
Mycetina amabilis Gorham |
|
9 |
2382 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson,1862 |
|
9 |
2383 |
Mordellina brunneotincta (Marseul, 1877) |
|
9 |
2384 |
Monotoma picipes Herbst, 1893 |
|
9 |
2385 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky) |
|
9 |
2386 |
Mimela costata (Hope,1839) |
|
9 |
2387 |
Microchilo inouei Okano, 1962 |
|
9 |
2388 |
Melanotus senilis senilis Candeze, 1865 |
|
9 |
2389 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candeze,1860 |
|
9 |
2390 |
Megalopaederus wadai Scheerpeltz, 1957 |
|
9 |
2391 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Menetries,1857) |
|
9 |
2392 |
Lycocerus aegrotus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
9 |
2393 |
Longitarsus bimaculatus (Baly, 1874) |
|
9 |
2394 |
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
9 |
2395 |
Lixus acutipennis (Roelofs) |
|
9 |
2396 |
Litargus japonicus Reitter, 1877 |
|
9 |
2397 |
Liocyrtusa onodai Hoshina, 1998 |
|
9 |
2398 |
Librodor ipsoides (Reitter, 1879) |
|
9 |
2399 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas,1781) |
|
9 |
2400 |
Lagria rufipennis Marseul |
|
9 |
2401 |
Koyaga numisma (Staudinger, 1888) |
|
9 |
2402 |
Kaniska canace nojaponicum (von Siebold, 1824) |
|
9 |
2403 |
Kanekoa azumensis Matsushita et Tamanuki, 1942 |
|
9 |
2404 |
Judolia cometes (Bates, 1884) |
|
9 |
2405 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer, 1865 |
|
9 |
2406 |
Hypopyra vespertilio (Fabricius,1787) |
|
9 |
2407 |
Hyperaspis japonica (Crotch) |
|
9 |
2408 |
Hypera punctata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
9 |
2409 |
Hydrotaea ignava (Harris, 1780) |
|
9 |
2410 |
Hydrochara affinis Sharp,1873 |
|
9 |
2411 |
Hydrillodes morosa (Butler, 1879) |
|
9 |
2412 |
Hoplis communis Waterhouse |
|
9 |
2413 |
Homoplectra hattorii Nozaki, 2019 |
|
9 |
2414 |
Holotrichia picea Waterhouse,1875 |
|
9 |
2415 |
Holostrophus orientalis Lewis, 1895 |
|
9 |
2416 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata timberlakei Capra, 1931 |
|
9 |
2417 |
Herpetogramma luctuosale zelleri (Bremer,1864) |
|
9 |
2418 |
Hermonia axyridis (Pallas) |
|
9 |
2419 |
Hermetia illucens (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
9 |
2420 |
Herculia drabicilialis Yamanaka, 1968 |
|
9 |
2421 |
Helota gemmata Gorham |
|
9 |
2422 |
Helota fulviventris Kolbe |
|
9 |
2423 |
Hedya auricristana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
9 |
2424 |
Harpalus platynotus Bates |
|
9 |
2425 |
Harpalus eous Tschitscherine |
|
9 |
2426 |
Harpalus corporosus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
9 |
2427 |
Haptoncus ocularis (Fairmaire, 1849) |
|
9 |
2428 |
Haematoloecha delibuta (Distant, 1883) |
|
9 |
2429 |
Glyphonyx dalopioides Nakane |
|
9 |
2430 |
Glyphocryptus brevicollis Sharp, 1885 |
|
9 |
2431 |
Gerris elongatus (Uhler) |
|
9 |
2432 |
Gastrimargus marmoratus (Thunberg, 1815) |
|
9 |
2433 |
Garella ruficirra (Hampson,1905) |
|
9 |
2434 |
Gabronthus thermarum (Aube, 1850) |
|
9 |
2435 |
Gabrius sharpianus (Cameron, 1930) |
|
9 |
2436 |
Figublus boninensis Nakane et Y. Kurosawa |
|
9 |
2437 |
Eysarcoris aeneus Scopoli, 1763 |
|
9 |
2438 |
Euops spelendidus Voss |
|
9 |
2439 |
Eristalis (Eoseristalis) cerealis Fabricius,1805 |
|
9 |
2440 |
Erannis golda Djakonov,1929 |
|
9 |
2441 |
Epinotia exquisitana (Christoph, 1881) |
|
9 |
2442 |
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
9 |
2443 |
Epiglenea comes Bates, 1884 |
|
9 |
2444 |
Eotinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky) |
|
9 |
2445 |
Elater sieboldi sieboldi (Candeze, 1873) |
|
9 |
2446 |
Eilema japonica japonica (Leech, [1889]) |
|
9 |
2447 |
Egira saxea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
9 |
2448 |
Duolandrevus ivani (Gorochov, 1988) |
|
9 |
2449 |
Donacia bicoloricornis Chen, 1941 |
|
9 |
2450 |
Dolycoris baccalum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
9 |
2451 |
Dindica virescens (Butler, 1878) |
|
9 |
2452 |
Dimorphopterus pallipes (Distant, 1883) |
|
9 |
2453 |
Dicranoncus femoralis Chaudoir, 1850 |
|
9 |
2454 |
Diarsia ruficauda (Warren, 1909) |
|
9 |
2455 |
Dere thoracica White,1855 |
|
9 |
2456 |
Denticollis nipponensis nipponensis Ohira |
|
9 |
2457 |
Dasycerus japonicus Nakane, 1963 |
|
9 |
2458 |
Cyphonocerus ruficollis Kiesenwetter |
|
9 |
2459 |
Cybister brevis Aube |
|
9 |
2460 |
Cyana hamata hamata (Walker, 1854) |
|
9 |
2461 |
Cusiala stipitaria (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
9 |
2462 |
Curculio styracis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
9 |
2463 |
Cryptarcha lewisi Reitter |
|
9 |
2464 |
Criotettix japonicus (de Haan, 1842) |
|
9 |
2465 |
Coptodera subapicalis Putzeys, 1977 |
|
9 |
2466 |
Conogethes punctiferalis (Guenée,1854) |
|
9 |
2467 |
Comostola subtiliaria nympha (Butler,1881) |
|
9 |
2468 |
Comostola subtiliaria nympha (Butler, 1881) |
|
9 |
2469 |
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis Bang-Haas,1927 |
|
9 |
2470 |
Colletes (Colletes) collaris Dours,1872 |
|
9 |
2471 |
Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky,[1861] |
|
9 |
2472 |
Coelostoma stultum (Walker, 1858) |
|
9 |
2473 |
Cleptometopus bimaculatus (Bates, 1873) |
|
9 |
2474 |
Cicindela specularis Chaudoir, 1865 |
|
9 |
2475 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima fulgidissima (Schonherr,1817) |
|
9 |
2476 |
Chorsia noloides (Butler, 1879) |
|
9 |
2477 |
Chokkirius truncatus (Sharp) |
|
9 |
2478 |
Chlorophorus quinquefasciatus (Castelnau et Gory, 1841) |
|
9 |
2479 |
Chlorophanus grandis Roelofs |
|
9 |
2480 |
Chlaenius virgulifer Chaudoir |
|
9 |
2481 |
Chilades pandava (Horsfield,1829) |
|
9 |
2482 |
Chiasmia defixaria (Walker, 1861) |
|
9 |
2483 |
Cautires bourgeoisi (Harold, 1879) |
|
9 |
2484 |
Carpophilus chalybeus Murray, 1864 |
|
9 |
2485 |
Carabus (Damaster) blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum, 1862) |
|
9 |
2486 |
Camptomastix hisbonalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
9 |
2487 |
Calyptotrypus hibinonis (Matsumura, 1928) |
|
9 |
2488 |
Calopteryx japonica Selys |
|
9 |
2489 |
Brithys crini crini (Fabricius,1775) |
|
9 |
2490 |
Borboresthes acicularis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
9 |
2491 |
Blindus strigosus (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
9 |
2492 |
Blattella nipponica Asahina, 1964 |
|
9 |
2493 |
Biphyllus lewisi (Reitter, 1889) |
|
9 |
2494 |
Berosus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
9 |
2495 |
Bembidion yanoi Jedlicka, 1951 |
|
9 |
2496 |
Bembidion morawitzi Csiki |
|
9 |
2497 |
Bembidion chloropus Bates |
|
9 |
2498 |
Batozonellus maculifrons |
なみもんべっこう,なみもんべっこう,もんべっこう,もんべっこう,ナミモンベッコウ,ナミモンベッコウ,モンベッコウ,モンベッコウ |
9 |
2499 |
Baris rubricata Hustache |
|
9 |
2500 |
Badister pictus Bates |
|
9 |
2501 |
Avitta puncta Wileman, 1911 |
|
9 |
2502 |
Auletobius (Aletinus) uniformis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
9 |
2503 |
Atractomorpha lata (Motschulsky) |
|
9 |
2504 |
Athemus suturellus (Motschulsky) |
|
9 |
2505 |
Athemellus adusticollis (Kiesenwetter) |
|
9 |
2506 |
Aspidobyctiscus lacunipennis (Jekel, 1860) |
|
9 |
2507 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) simillimus (Nakane et Makino, 1989) |
|
9 |
2508 |
Archips oporanus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
9 |
2509 |
Aphrophora obliqua Uhler, 1896 |
|
9 |
2510 |
Aphela gotoi (Chujo et Voss) |
|
9 |
2511 |
Anthonomus bisignifer Schenkling |
|
9 |
2512 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai (Guérin-Méneville, 1861) |
|
9 |
2513 |
Anterhynchium (Dirhynchium) flavomarginatum micado (Kirsch,1873) |
|
9 |
2514 |
Anomoneura mori Schwarz, 1896 |
|
9 |
2515 |
Anomala multistriata (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
9 |
2516 |
Anisodactylus punctatipennis Morawitz |
|
9 |
2517 |
Anaspis marseuli Csiki |
|
9 |
2518 |
Amata fortunei fortunei (Orza,1869) |
|
9 |
2519 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschuksky) |
|
9 |
2520 |
Agrilus moerens E. Saunders |
|
9 |
2521 |
Agonum chalcomus (Bates) |
|
9 |
2522 |
Agathia visenda curvifiniens Prout,1917 |
|
9 |
2523 |
Aethina aeneipennis (Reitter, 1873) |
|
9 |
2524 |
Aenalia lewisi (Scott, 1874) |
|
9 |
2525 |
Acicnemis suturalis Roelofs |
|
9 |
2526 |
Acanthosoma labiduroides Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
9 |
2527 |
Acanthoplusia agnata (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
9 |
2528 |
Acalolepta oshimana oshimana (Breuning, 1954) |
|
9 |
2529 |
Acalolepta luxuriosa luxuriosa (Bates, 1873) |
|
9 |
2530 |
Zeuzera multistrigata leuconota Butler, 1881 |
|
8 |
2531 |
Zeteotomus maximus (Bernhauer, 1907) |
|
8 |
2532 |
Xylosandrus crassiusculus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
8 |
2533 |
Xyleborus atratus Eichhoff, 1875 |
|
8 |
2534 |
Xerodes rufescentarius (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
8 |
2535 |
Xanthochroa katoi Kono, 1932 |
|
8 |
2536 |
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda) |
|
8 |
2537 |
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761) |
|
8 |
2538 |
Vespa mandarinia Smith |
|
8 |
2539 |
Vespa analis Fabricius, 1775 |
|
8 |
2540 |
Vespa analis Fabricius |
|
8 |
2541 |
Velinus nodipes (Uhler, 1860) |
|
8 |
2542 |
Urophorus humeralis (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
8 |
2543 |
Uraecha oshimana Breuning, 1954 |
|
8 |
2544 |
Trichotichnus nanus Habu, 1954 |
|
8 |
2545 |
Trichocoeliodes excavatus (Hustache, 1916) |
|
8 |
2546 |
Tremex apicalis Matsumura, 1912 |
|
8 |
2547 |
Trachys broussonetiae Y. Kurosawa, 1985 |
|
8 |
2548 |
Togo hemipterus (Scott) |
|
8 |
2549 |
Thyatira batis japonica Werny, 1966 |
|
8 |
2550 |
Thagria fuscovenosa (Matsumura) |
|
8 |
2551 |
Tetraphyllus lunuliger lunuliger (Marseul, 1876) |
|
8 |
2552 |
Tenomerga mucida (Chevrolat, 1829) |
|
8 |
2553 |
Tenodera aridifolia (Stoll, 1813) |
|
8 |
2554 |
Tarsolepis japonica Wileman & South, 1917 |
|
8 |
2555 |
Tanysphyrus major Roelofs, 1874 |
|
8 |
2556 |
Tamba igniflua (Wileman & South, 1917) |
|
8 |
2557 |
Tamba corealis (Leech, 1889) |
|
8 |
2558 |
Sugia stygia (Butler, 1878) |
|
8 |
2559 |
Sufetula sunidesalis Walker, 1859 |
|
8 |
2560 |
Stictane obscura (Inoue, 1976) |
|
8 |
2561 |
Stenodynerus chinensis (de Saussure, 1853) |
|
8 |
2562 |
Smicromyrme lewisi Mickel, 1935 |
|
8 |
2563 |
Sipalinus gigas (Fabricius,1775) |
|
8 |
2564 |
Sericania (Fuscolineata) mimica Lewis,1895 |
|
8 |
2565 |
Semanotus japonicus (Lacordaire,1869) |
|
8 |
2566 |
Scraptia forticornis Champion, 1916 |
|
8 |
2567 |
Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) |
|
8 |
2568 |
Scolia fascinata Smith, 1873 |
|
8 |
2569 |
Sciota intercisella (Wileman, 1911) |
|
8 |
2570 |
Schistophles bipuncta Hampson,1891 |
|
8 |
2571 |
Schistophleps bipuncta Hampson, 1891 |
|
8 |
2572 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baly |
|
8 |
2573 |
Scarites acutidens Chaudoir, 1855 |
|
8 |
2574 |
Scaphobaeocera japonica (Reitter, 1880) |
|
8 |
2575 |
Scaphisoma haemorrhoidale Reitter, 1877 |
|
8 |
2576 |
Scaphisoma colasi Lobl, 1965 |
|
8 |
2577 |
Scaphidema ornatellum Lewis, 1894 |
|
8 |
2578 |
Saprinus splendens (Paykull,1811) |
|
8 |
2579 |
Sapintus (Sapintus) marseuli (Pic, 1893) |
|
8 |
2580 |
Sacodes nakanei (Klausnitzer, 1973) |
|
8 |
2581 |
Rodolia limbata (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2582 |
Risoba prominens Moore, 1881 |
|
8 |
2583 |
Rhyparioides nebulosa Butler, 1877 |
|
8 |
2584 |
Rhomborhina (Rhomborhina) polita Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
8 |
2585 |
Rhodopina lewisii lewisii (Bates, 1873) |
|
8 |
2586 |
Ptycholoma lecheanum circumclusana (Christoph,1881) |
|
8 |
2587 |
Pterostichus yoritomus Bates,1873 |
|
8 |
2588 |
Pseudotritoma laetabilis (Lewis, 1887) |
|
8 |
2589 |
Pseudodendroides laticollis (Lewis,1887) |
|
8 |
2590 |
Prothemus reinii (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
8 |
2591 |
Pristosia aeneola (Bates, 1873) |
|
8 |
2592 |
Potanthus flavus flavus (Murray,1875) |
|
8 |
2593 |
Polyphylla albolineata (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2594 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motschulsy |
|
8 |
2595 |
Platynus (Batenus) kazuyoshii Morita & Y. Kurosa, 1994 |
|
8 |
2596 |
Platydema recticorne Lewis |
|
8 |
2597 |
Platydema nigroaeneum Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
8 |
2598 |
Plateros purpurivestis Gorham, 1883 |
|
8 |
2599 |
Platambus pictipennis (Sharp, 1873) |
|
8 |
2600 |
Pison hahadzimaense Tsuneki |
|
8 |
2601 |
Pieris rapae cruvicora (Boisduval,1836) |
|
8 |
2602 |
Phytomia zonata (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
8 |
2603 |
Phyparus azumai Nakane |
|
8 |
2604 |
Phymatodes maaki Kraatz, 1879 |
|
8 |
2605 |
Phyllolytus variabilis (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
8 |
2606 |
Phyllobius polydrusoides Sharp, 1896 |
|
8 |
2607 |
Phyllobius mundus (Sharp, 1896) |
|
8 |
2608 |
Phthonosema tendinosaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
8 |
2609 |
Phthonosema tendinosaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
8 |
2610 |
Phloeotrya femoralis (Lewis) |
|
8 |
2611 |
Philagra albinotata Uhler, 1896 |
|
8 |
2612 |
Phallantha keegani Kano et Shinonaga, 1964 |
|
8 |
2613 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
8 |
2614 |
Phaenomerus foveipennis (Morimoto, 1961) |
|
8 |
2615 |
Phaedon brassicae Baly, 1874 |
|
8 |
2616 |
Parena latecincta (Bates, 1873) |
|
8 |
2617 |
Parasa consocia Walker,1863 |
|
8 |
2618 |
Parapolybia indica indica (Saussure,1854) |
|
8 |
2619 |
Parapolybia indica (de Saussure) |
|
8 |
2620 |
Parapercnia giraffata (Guenée,1857) |
|
8 |
2621 |
Paralabella curvicauda (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2622 |
Parabapta clarissa (Butler, 1878) |
|
8 |
2623 |
Pangrapta obscurata (Butler, 1879) |
|
8 |
2624 |
Pagria signata (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2625 |
Pachista superans (Butler, 1878) |
|
8 |
2626 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler, 1884 |
|
8 |
2627 |
Oruza mira (Butler, 1879) |
|
8 |
2628 |
Orochlesis takaosanus Kono |
|
8 |
2629 |
Orochlesis amplicollis Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
8 |
2630 |
Oodes vicarius Bates, 1873 |
|
8 |
2631 |
Onychostylus notulatus (Stal, 1860) |
|
8 |
2632 |
Oedemeronis lucidicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2633 |
Oberea shirahatai Ohbayashi, 1956 |
|
8 |
2634 |
Nippoptilia vitis (Sasaki, 1913) |
|
8 |
2635 |
Neuroctenus pacificus Usinger |
|
8 |
2636 |
Nepachys japonicus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
8 |
2637 |
Neoploca arctipennis (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
2638 |
Neohydnus hozumii Nakane |
|
8 |
2639 |
Naladera castanea (Arrow) |
|
8 |
2640 |
Nabis (Tropiconabis) kinbergii Reuter, 1872 |
|
8 |
2641 |
Mythimna flammea (Curtis,1828) |
|
8 |
2642 |
Mocis undata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
8 |
2643 |
Mnais pruinosa Selys |
|
8 |
2644 |
Mimicia pseudolibatrix pseudolibatrix (Caradja, 1925) |
|
8 |
2645 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse) |
|
8 |
2646 |
Microphalera grisea grisea Butler, 1885 |
|
8 |
2647 |
Microchilo inexpectellus Bleszynski, 1965 |
|
8 |
2648 |
Micardia pulchra Butler,1878 |
|
8 |
2649 |
Meligethes violaceus Reitter, 1873 |
|
8 |
2650 |
Melanotus annosus Candeze, 1865 |
|
8 |
2651 |
Melanophthalma japonica Johnson, 1976 |
|
8 |
2652 |
Maruca vitrata (Fabricius,1787) |
|
8 |
2653 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler, 1875 |
|
8 |
2654 |
Macrobathra quercea Moriuti, 1973 |
|
8 |
2655 |
Lymantria minomonis minomonis Matsumura, 1934 |
|
8 |
2656 |
Luperomorpha tokejii Ohno, 1965 |
|
8 |
2657 |
Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
8 |
2658 |
Lobesia (Lobesia) aeolopa Meyrick, 1907 |
|
8 |
2659 |
Lilioceris parvicollis (Baly) |
|
8 |
2660 |
Lesticus magnus (Motschulsky) |
|
8 |
2661 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motschulsky |
|
8 |
2662 |
Leptocorisa chinensis Dallas, 1852 |
|
8 |
2663 |
Lema cirsicola Chujo |
|
8 |
2664 |
Lema cirisicola Chujo |
|
8 |
2665 |
Ledra auditura Walker,1858 |
|
8 |
2666 |
Lebidia octoguttata Morawitz, 1862 |
|
8 |
2667 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas) |
|
8 |
2668 |
Lanecarus palustris (Lewis, 1894) |
|
8 |
2669 |
Kobuzo rectirostris (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
8 |
2670 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer,1865 |
|
8 |
2671 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris,1916) |
|
8 |
2672 |
Hypsopygia kawabei Yamanaka, 1965 |
|
8 |
2673 |
Hypena pulverulenta Wileman ,1911 |
|
8 |
2674 |
Hymenalis rufipennis (Marseul) |
|
8 |
2675 |
Hylophilodes tsukusensis Nagano, 1918 |
|
8 |
2676 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germer,1830) |
|
8 |
2677 |
Heterhelus japonicus (Reitter, 1877) |
|
8 |
2678 |
Hestina assimilis assimilis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
2679 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis (Baly, 1874) |
|
8 |
2680 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis (Baly) |
|
8 |
2681 |
Helota gemmata Gorham, 1874 |
|
8 |
2682 |
Harpalus tridens Morawitz |
|
8 |
2683 |
Harpalus tinctulus Bates, 1873 |
|
8 |
2684 |
Harpalus chalcentus Bates, 1873 |
|
8 |
2685 |
Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855) |
|
8 |
2686 |
Hadraule japonica (Nobuchi, 1955) |
|
8 |
2687 |
Gyrinus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
8 |
2688 |
Gonioctena nigroplagiata Baly, 1862 |
|
8 |
2689 |
Glaucias subpunctatus Walker,1867 |
|
8 |
2690 |
Gerris latiabdominis Miyamoto, 1958 |
|
8 |
2691 |
Garaeus mirandus mirandus (Butler, 1881) |
|
8 |
2692 |
Gandaritis fixseni (Bremer,1864) |
|
8 |
2693 |
Figulus punctatus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
8 |
2694 |
Falsomordellistena satoi (Nomura, 1951) |
|
8 |
2695 |
Exosoma flaviventre (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
8 |
2696 |
Eupithecia signigera Butler, 1879 |
|
8 |
2697 |
Eupithecia gigantea Staudinger, 1897 |
|
8 |
2698 |
Eupithecia antivulgaria Inoue,1955 |
|
8 |
2699 |
Eumenes rubronotatus rubronotatus Pérez,1905 |
|
8 |
2700 |
Erythroplusia rutilifrons (Walker,1858) |
|
8 |
2701 |
Eristalis (Eristalis) tenax (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
2702 |
Epodonta lineata (Oberthür,1880) |
|
8 |
2703 |
Epilachna yasutomii (Katakura, 1981) |
|
8 |
2704 |
Epicopeia hainesii hainesii Holland, 1889 |
|
8 |
2705 |
Epiblema autolitha (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
8 |
2706 |
Enochrus (Methydrus) japonicus (Sharp, 1873) |
|
8 |
2707 |
Dromius quadraticollis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
8 |
2708 |
Drasterius agnatus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
8 |
2709 |
Dorytomus roelofsi Faust |
|
8 |
2710 |
Dorytomus rectinasus (Morimoto et Enda, 1962) |
|
8 |
2711 |
Donacia vulgaris Zschach |
|
8 |
2712 |
Doius divaricata divaricata (Bates, 1884) |
|
8 |
2713 |
Distenia gracilis gracilis (Blessig, 1872) |
|
8 |
2714 |
Dipterygina cupreotincta Sugi , 1954 |
|
8 |
2715 |
Diplacodes bipunctatus (Brauer) |
|
8 |
2716 |
Dineutus orientalis (Modeer) |
|
8 |
2717 |
Dicranoncus femoralis Chaudoir |
|
8 |
2718 |
Dichomeris ustalella (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
8 |
2719 |
Dermestes maculatus DeGeer, 1774 |
|
8 |
2720 |
Dere thoracica White |
|
8 |
2721 |
Dacne (Dacne) picta Crotch, 1873 |
|
8 |
2722 |
Cydnocoris russatus Stål, 1867 |
|
8 |
2723 |
Cydnacoris russatus Stål,1866 |
|
8 |
2724 |
Cydia glandicolana (Danilevsky,1968) |
|
8 |
2725 |
Curculio elaeagni Morimoto |
|
8 |
2726 |
Curculio dentipes (Roelofs) |
|
8 |
2727 |
Cryptotympana facialis (Walker, 1858) |
|
8 |
2728 |
Cryptogonus orbiculus (Gyllenhal) |
|
8 |
2729 |
Cryptaspasma (Microcorses) marginifasciata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
8 |
2730 |
Crocothemis servilia mariannae Kiauta, 1983 |
|
8 |
2731 |
Creophilus maxillosus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
8 |
2732 |
Creontiades coloripes Hsiao, 1963 |
|
8 |
2733 |
Craniophora jankowskii (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
8 |
2734 |
Cossus jezoensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
8 |
2735 |
Corymica pryeri (Butler, 1878) |
|
8 |
2736 |
Copelatus japonicus Sharp, 1884 |
|
8 |
2737 |
Comibaena procumbaria (Pryer,1877) |
|
8 |
2738 |
Colias erate poliographa Motschulsky,1860 |
|
8 |
2739 |
Cletus rusticus Stal, 1859 |
|
8 |
2740 |
Cicindela chinensis japonica Thunberg, 1781 |
|
8 |
2741 |
Chrysis (Pentachrysis) lusca |
|
8 |
2742 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat) |
|
8 |
2743 |
Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
8 |
2744 |
Chilo suppressalis (Walker,1863) |
|
8 |
2745 |
Chalicodoma sculpturalis (Smith) |
|
8 |
2746 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica (Gory) |
|
8 |
2747 |
Ceresium unicolor unicolor (Fabricius) |
|
8 |
2748 |
Ceresium longicorne Pic |
|
8 |
2749 |
Cerastis pallescens (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
2750 |
Cephonodes hylas hylas (Linnaeus,1771) |
|
8 |
2751 |
Cassida versicolor (Boheman) |
|
8 |
2752 |
Cantharis nakanei Wittmer, 1953 |
|
8 |
2753 |
Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen,1790) |
|
8 |
2754 |
Calyptra gruesa (Draudt,1950) |
|
8 |
2755 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys |
|
8 |
2756 |
Cagosima sanguinolenta Thomson, 1864 |
|
8 |
2757 |
Caenocara sp. |
|
8 |
2758 |
Bryaxis heian Lobl et al., 1998 |
|
8 |
2759 |
Bostra nanalis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
8 |
2760 |
Bombyx mandarina (Moore, 1872) |
|
8 |
2761 |
Bombus (Megabombus) diversus Smith, 1869 |
|
8 |
2762 |
Bembidion niloticum batesi (Putzeys, 1875) |
|
8 |
2763 |
Avitta fasciosa fasciosa Moore, 1882 |
|
8 |
2764 |
Athetis cinerascens (Motschulsky, [1861]) |
|
8 |
2765 |
Asthena corculina Butler, 1878 |
|
8 |
2766 |
Asiopodabrus (Nakanepodabrus) kadowakii (Nakane et Makino, 1989) |
|
8 |
2767 |
Ascalohybris subjacens (Walker,1853) |
|
8 |
2768 |
Asaphidion semilucidum (Motschulsky, 1862) |
|
8 |
2769 |
Arichanna gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
8 |
2770 |
Araeopteron nebulosum Inoue, 1965 |
|
8 |
2771 |
Apolygus subhilaris (Yasunaga, 1992) |
|
8 |
2772 |
Apion placidum Faust |
|
8 |
2773 |
Aphrophora maritima Matsumura,1903 |
|
8 |
2774 |
Apha aequalis (Felder, 1874) |
|
8 |
2775 |
Apamea hampsoni Sugi , 1963 |
|
8 |
2776 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser, 1889) |
|
8 |
2777 |
Anorthoa munda munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
8 |
2778 |
Anoplius samariensis (Pallas) |
|
8 |
2779 |
Anomala schoenfeldti Ohaus |
|
8 |
2780 |
Andrena (Calomelissa) prostomias Perez, 1905 |
|
8 |
2781 |
Ancylis selenana (Guenée, 1845) |
|
8 |
2782 |
Amphiops mater Sharp |
|
8 |
2783 |
Ammophila vagabunda Smith,1856 |
|
8 |
2784 |
Amasa amputatus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
8 |
2785 |
Agrilus trinotatus E. Saunders |
|
8 |
2786 |
Agrilus subrobustus E. Saunders |
|
8 |
2787 |
Agrilus sospes Lewis, 1892 |
|
8 |
2788 |
Agrilus discalis E.Saunders |
|
8 |
2789 |
Agelastica coerulea Baly, 1874 |
|
8 |
2790 |
Adrapsa notigera (Butler, 1879) |
|
8 |
2791 |
Adiscus lewisii (Baly) |
|
8 |
2792 |
Actenicerus orientalis (Candeze, 1889) |
|
8 |
2793 |
Acteniceromorphus selectus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
8 |
2794 |
Acicnemis nigra Nakane, 1963 |
|
8 |
2795 |
Acicnemis dorsonigrita Voss, 1941 |
|
8 |
2796 |
Acanthosoma denticaudum Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
8 |
2797 |
Zaranga permagna (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
2798 |
Xylosandrus compactus (Eichhoff, 1875) |
|
7 |
2799 |
Vespa simillima Smith |
|
7 |
2800 |
Vespa ducalis Smith, 1852 |
|
7 |
2801 |
Upinella melanaria (Maklin, 1875) |
|
7 |
2802 |
Tyspanodes striata (Butler, 1879) |
|
7 |
2803 |
Trechus (Epaphius) ephippiatus Bates, 1873 |
|
7 |
2804 |
Trachys reitteri Obenberger |
|
7 |
2805 |
Trachys inconspicua E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
7 |
2806 |
Thyatria batis japonica Werny,1966 |
|
7 |
2807 |
Thyatria batis batis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
7 |
2808 |
Tetraphyllus lunuliger lunuliger (Marseul) |
|
7 |
2809 |
Tachyura fumicata (Motschulsky) |
|
7 |
2810 |
Tachinus mimulus Sharp, 1874 |
|
7 |
2811 |
Tabanus trigonus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
7 |
2812 |
Tabanus rufidens Bigot, 1887 |
|
7 |
2813 |
Tabanus chrysurus Loew,1858 |
|
7 |
2814 |
Synchroa melanotoides Lewis |
|
7 |
2815 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys,1884) |
|
7 |
2816 |
Strongylium impigrum Lewis, 1894 |
|
7 |
2817 |
Striglina cancellata (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
2818 |
Stratiomys japonica (van der Wulp,1885) |
|
7 |
2819 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis tenuis (Solsky, 1873) |
|
7 |
2820 |
Stilbops kunashiricus Kasparyan, 1999 |
|
7 |
2821 |
Stigmatophora leacrita (Swinhoe, 1894) |
|
7 |
2822 |
Stigmatium pilosellum (Gorham) |
|
7 |
2823 |
Stigmatium nakanei Iga |
|
7 |
2824 |
Stenus serratimarginatus Naomi |
|
7 |
2825 |
Stenotus rubrovittatus (Matsumura, 1913) |
|
7 |
2826 |
Stenolophus iridicolor Redtenbacher, 1868 |
|
7 |
2827 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthür, 1885) |
|
7 |
2828 |
Stenodynerus ogasawaraensis rufoornatus Sk. Yamane |
|
7 |
2829 |
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcaratum (Fallen, 1807) |
|
7 |
2830 |
Stathmopoda masinissa Meyrick, 1906 |
|
7 |
2831 |
Sphaeroderma apicale Baly, 1874 |
|
7 |
2832 |
Sphaeroderma apicale Baly |
|
7 |
2833 |
Sophta subrosea (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
2834 |
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius, 1776) |
|
7 |
2835 |
Sineugraphe oceanica (Kardakoff,1928) |
|
7 |
2836 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler, 1878) |
|
7 |
2837 |
Siagonium gracile Sharp, 1889 |
|
7 |
2838 |
Selatosomus onerosus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
7 |
2839 |
Scythropus scutellaris Roelofs |
|
7 |
2840 |
Scopaeus sp. 1 |
|
7 |
2841 |
Scaphisoma rufum Achard, 1923 |
|
7 |
2842 |
Scaphisoma rubrum Reitter, 1877 |
|
7 |
2843 |
Sarcorohdendorfia inextricata (Boettcher, 1913) |
|
7 |
2844 |
Saprosites japonicus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
7 |
2845 |
Rugilus rufescens (Sharp, 1874) |
|
7 |
2846 |
Ropica nobuoi Breuning et Ohbayashi, 1964 |
|
7 |
2847 |
Rhynchites (Epirhynchites) heros Roelofs,1874 |
|
7 |
2848 |
Rhynchaenus takabayashii (Kono, 1930) |
|
7 |
2849 |
Rhomborrhina polita Waterhouse |
|
7 |
2850 |
Racotis boarmiaria japonica Inoue,1953 |
|
7 |
2851 |
Pyrrhalta semifulva (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
7 |
2852 |
Pyrrhalta humeralis (Chen, 1942) |
|
7 |
2853 |
Pyrrhalta annulicornis (Baly, 1874) |
|
7 |
2854 |
Pyrrhalta annulicornis (Baly) |
|
7 |
2855 |
Pycnoscelus surinamensis (Linnaeus) |
|
7 |
2856 |
Ptilodon okanoi (Inoue, 1958) |
|
7 |
2857 |
Psychomia morisitai Tsuda, 1942 |
|
7 |
2858 |
Pseudothemis zonata (Burmeister,1839) |
|
7 |
2859 |
Pseudopyrochroa japonica (Heyden, 1879) |
|
7 |
2860 |
Pseudodera xanthospila Baly, 1862 |
|
7 |
2861 |
Pseudocneorhinus bifasciatus Roelofs |
|
7 |
2862 |
Pseudocalamobius montanaus Hayashi, 1951 |
|
7 |
2863 |
Psephactus remiger remiger Harold, 1879 |
|
7 |
2864 |
Protidricerus japonicus (McLachlan, 1891) |
|
7 |
2865 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus hachijoensis Nomura, 1960 |
|
7 |
2866 |
Prorhinotermes inopinatus Silvestri |
|
7 |
2867 |
Promalactis jezonica (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
7 |
2868 |
Popillia insularis Lewis, 1895 |
|
7 |
2869 |
Podagricomela weisei Heikertinger,1924 |
|
7 |
2870 |
Podabrus (Asiopodabrus) temporalis Harold, 1878 |
|
7 |
2871 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
7 |
2872 |
Plesiophthalmus laevicollis Harold, 1878 |
|
7 |
2873 |
Plectrura metallica yoshihiroi Takakuwa, 1984 |
|
7 |
2874 |
Platynychus adjutor adjutor (Candeze, 1873) |
|
7 |
2875 |
Platynus protensus (Morawitz, 1863) |
|
7 |
2876 |
Platydema marseuli Lewis, 1894 |
|
7 |
2877 |
Planetes puncticeps Andrewes, 1919 |
|
7 |
2878 |
Pimpla alboannulata Uchida, 1928 |
|
7 |
2879 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) jasha S. et A. Saito, 1989 |
|
7 |
2880 |
Physopelta gutta (Burmeister) |
|
7 |
2881 |
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) intrusus Kono, 1948 |
|
7 |
2882 |
Phloeotrya rugicollis Marseul |
|
7 |
2883 |
Philonthus discrepens Sharp, 1889 |
|
7 |
2884 |
Phenolia picta (MacLeay, 1825) |
|
7 |
2885 |
Pheidole sp. B |
|
7 |
2886 |
Phaecasiophora (Phaecasiophora) roseana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
7 |
2887 |
Phaecadophora fimbriata Walsingham, 1900 |
|
7 |
2888 |
Peronomerus auripilis Bates, 1883 |
|
7 |
2889 |
Perisphincter kiushuensis (Uchida, 1928) |
|
7 |
2890 |
Perigona nigriceps (Dejean, 1831) |
|
7 |
2891 |
Penthe japana Marseul |
|
7 |
2892 |
Pentagonica angulosa Bates, 1883 |
|
7 |
2893 |
Peltodytes intermedius (Sharp) |
|
7 |
2894 |
Pelopidas mathias oberthueri Evans, 1937 |
|
7 |
2895 |
Pelopidas jansonis (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
2896 |
Peirates cinctiventris Horvath, 1879 |
|
7 |
2897 |
Paroplapoderus vanvolxemi (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
7 |
2898 |
Paromius jejunus Distant, 1883 |
|
7 |
2899 |
Pareutetrapha simulans (Bates,1873) |
|
7 |
2900 |
Parena perforata (Bates) |
|
7 |
2901 |
Paraneurus galiae (Kerzhner, 1979) |
|
7 |
2902 |
Paralichas pectinetus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
7 |
2903 |
Paraleuctra hokurikuensis Shimizu, 2000 |
|
7 |
2904 |
Paraglenurus japonicus (M'Lachlan, [1867]) |
|
7 |
2905 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus (Candeze) |
|
7 |
2906 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
7 |
2907 |
Papilio dehaanii dehaanii C.Felder et R.Felder,1864 |
|
7 |
2908 |
Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785) |
|
7 |
2909 |
Pagyda quinquelineata Hering, 1903 |
|
7 |
2910 |
Oxya japonica Shiraki, 1910 |
|
7 |
2911 |
Ourapteryx maculicaudaria (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
7 |
2912 |
Orthetrum melania melania (Selys, 1883) |
|
7 |
2913 |
Orthetrum japonicum japonicum (Uhler,1858) |
|
7 |
2914 |
Orthaga euadrusalis Walker,1859 |
|
7 |
2915 |
Orthaga euadrusalis Walker, 1859 |
|
7 |
2916 |
Orgyia thyellina Butler, 1881 |
|
7 |
2917 |
Oreumenes decoratus (Smith, 1852) |
|
7 |
2918 |
Ophraella communa Lesage,1986 |
|
7 |
2919 |
Oedophrys hilleri (Faust) |
|
7 |
2920 |
Odontopera arida arida (Butler, 1878) |
|
7 |
2921 |
Octotemnus japonicus Miyatake |
|
7 |
2922 |
Oberea vittata vittata Blessig, 1873 |
|
7 |
2923 |
Nygmia curvata (Wileman, 1911) |
|
7 |
2924 |
Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday, 1850) |
|
7 |
2925 |
Notaris oryzae (Ishida, 1902) |
|
7 |
2926 |
Nipponoelater kometsuki Kishii,1985 |
|
7 |
2927 |
Niponius osorioceps Lewis, 1885 |
|
7 |
2928 |
Nicrophorus quadripunctatus Kraatz |
|
7 |
2929 |
Nezara antennata Scott, 1874 |
|
7 |
2930 |
Neuroctenus castaneus (Jakovlev,1878) |
|
7 |
2931 |
Neotriplax atrata Lewis, 1887 |
|
7 |
2932 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Menetries,1857) |
|
7 |
2933 |
Neoitamus angusticornis (Loew,1858) |
|
7 |
2934 |
Neobisnius inornatus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
7 |
2935 |
Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel,1827) |
|
7 |
2936 |
Mythimna flavostigma (Bremer, 1861) |
|
7 |
2937 |
Musotima dryopterisivora Yoshiyasu, 1985 |
|
7 |
2938 |
Morphosphaera caerulea (Schonfeldt, 1890) |
|
7 |
2939 |
Mordellistenoda ohsumiana (Nakane, 1957) |
|
7 |
2940 |
Mikadocantharis japonica (Kiesenwetter) |
|
7 |
2941 |
Micronemadus pusillimus (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
7 |
2942 |
Micromelalopha troglodyta (Graeser, 1890) |
|
7 |
2943 |
Microlanguria jansoni (Crotch, 1873) |
|
7 |
2944 |
Metochus abbreviatus (Scott) |
|
7 |
2945 |
Metialma cordata Marshall |
|
7 |
2946 |
Mesophalera sigmata (Butler,1877) |
|
7 |
2947 |
Mesophalera sigmata (Butler, 1877) |
|
7 |
2948 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candèze,1860 |
|
7 |
2949 |
Melanotus annosus Candeze, 1865 |
|
7 |
2950 |
Melanacanthus margineguttatus Distant |
|
7 |
2951 |
Megacopta punctatissima (Montandon) |
|
7 |
2952 |
Medom sp. 1 |
|
7 |
2953 |
Mecysolobus piceus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
7 |
2954 |
Mechoris ursulus (Roelofs) |
|
7 |
2955 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig,1872) |
|
7 |
2956 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig) |
|
7 |
2957 |
Manoba fasciatus Hampson, 1894 |
|
7 |
2958 |
Mallada boninensis (Okamoto) |
|
7 |
2959 |
Maladera japonica japonica (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
7 |
2960 |
Macrocilix mysticata watsoni Inoue,1958 |
|
7 |
2961 |
Lyponia delicatula (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
7 |
2962 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky) |
|
7 |
2963 |
Lymantria mathura aurora Butler, 1877 |
|
7 |
2964 |
Lycocerus japonicus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
7 |
2965 |
Luprops orientalis (Motschulsky,1868) |
|
7 |
2966 |
Luprops cribrifrons Marseul |
|
7 |
2967 |
Lophomilia polybapta (Butler, 1879) |
|
7 |
2968 |
Longitarsus scutellaris (Rey, 1873) |
|
7 |
2969 |
Longitarsus orientalis Jacoby, 1885 |
|
7 |
2970 |
Loboschiza koenigiana (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
7 |
2971 |
Litostilbus festivus (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
7 |
2972 |
Lithurge scabrosus (Smith) |
|
7 |
2973 |
Lilioceris subpolita (Motschulsky) |
|
7 |
2974 |
Ligyra tantalus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
7 |
2975 |
Lesticus magnus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
7 |
2976 |
Leptura modicenotata Pic |
|
7 |
2977 |
Lemula nishimurai Seki, 1944 |
|
7 |
2978 |
Lemula nishimurai Seki |
|
7 |
2979 |
Lema decempunctata Gebler, 1830 |
|
7 |
2980 |
Lasioglossum occidens (Smith) |
|
7 |
2981 |
Languriomorpha lewisi (Crotch) |
|
7 |
2982 |
Laccobius bebeli Sharp |
|
7 |
2983 |
Kuromondokuga niphonis (Butler, 1881) |
|
7 |
2984 |
Inurois membranaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
7 |
2985 |
Ilema eurydice (Butler, 1880) |
|
7 |
2986 |
Hypephyra terrsa Butler, 1889 |
|
7 |
2987 |
Hypena amica (Butler, 1878) |
|
7 |
2988 |
Hylaeus (Nesoprosopis) transversalis Cockerell, 1924 |
|
7 |
2989 |
Hydrillodes lentalis Guenée,1854 |
|
7 |
2990 |
Hupodonta corticalis Butler,1877 |
|
7 |
2991 |
Homodes vivida Guenée,1852 |
|
7 |
2992 |
Holotrichia kiotoensis Brenske, 1894 |
|
7 |
2993 |
Heterotarsus carinula Marseul |
|
7 |
2994 |
Hemicrepidius subcyaneus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
7 |
2995 |
Hebecnema umbratica (Meigen, 1826) |
|
7 |
2996 |
Halticorcus kasuga (Nakane, 1963) |
|
7 |
2997 |
Hagenomyia micans (MacLachlan, 1875) |
|
7 |
2998 |
Habronyx insidiator (Smith,1874) |
|
7 |
2999 |
Gonopsis affinis (Uhler) |
|
7 |
3000 |
Glyphodes pryeri Butler, 1879 |
|
7 |
3001 |
Glaphyra kojimai (Matsushita, 1939) |
|
7 |
3002 |
Geocoris (Geocoris) varius (Uhler, 1860) |
|
7 |
3003 |
Gametis jucunda (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
7 |
3004 |
Gallerucida bifasciata Motschulsky,1860 |
|
7 |
3005 |
Gabrius ophion Smetana, 1984 |
|
7 |
3006 |
Fornax nipponicus Fleutiaux, 1923 |
|
7 |
3007 |
Formica hayashi Terayama et Hashimoto ,1996 |
|
7 |
3008 |
Falsomesosella (Falsomesosella) gracilior (Bates, 1884) |
|
7 |
3009 |
Eysarcoris annamita Breddin, 1909 |
|
7 |
3010 |
Euerma sp. |
|
7 |
3011 |
Episyron arrogans (Smith, 1873) |
|
7 |
3012 |
Epicauta gorhami Marseul, 1873 |
|
7 |
3013 |
Eparchus yezoensis (Shiraki, 1905) |
|
7 |
3014 |
Eophileurus chinensis chinensis (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
7 |
3015 |
Eophileurus chinensis (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
7 |
3016 |
Enochrus uniformis (Sharp) |
|
7 |
3017 |
Elater sieboldi sieboldi (Candeze) |
|
7 |
3018 |
Ectrychotes andreae (Thunberg, 1784) |
|
7 |
3019 |
Ectatorhinus adamsii Pascoe |
|
7 |
3020 |
Dolichus halensis (Schaller,1783) |
|
7 |
3021 |
Dolichocentrus sakura Nozaki, 2017 |
|
7 |
3022 |
Diplonychus japonicus Vuillefroy, 1864 |
|
7 |
3023 |
Derops longicornis (Sharp, 1889) |
|
7 |
3024 |
Dermestes haemorrhoidalis Kuster, 1852 |
|
7 |
3025 |
Demonax transilis Bates,1884 |
|
7 |
3026 |
Damora sagana ilone (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
7 |
3027 |
Dacne picta Crotch, 1873 |
|
7 |
3028 |
Cutuza straminea (Moore,1877) |
|
7 |
3029 |
Curculio funebris (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
7 |
3030 |
Curculio distinguendus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
7 |
3031 |
Cophinopoda chinensis (Fabricius,1794) |
|
7 |
3032 |
Comibaena procumbaria (Pryer, 1877) |
|
7 |
3033 |
Cicindela ovipennis Bates, 1883 |
|
7 |
3034 |
Cicindela japona Motschulsky |
|
7 |
3035 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Mannerheim) |
|
7 |
3036 |
Choristoneura longicellana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
7 |
3037 |
Choaspes benjaminii japonica (Murray, 1875) |
|
7 |
3038 |
Chlaenius posticalis Motschulsky, 1853 |
|
7 |
3039 |
Chlaenius naeviger Morawitz,1862 |
|
7 |
3040 |
Chilocoris piceus Signoret, 1883 |
|
7 |
3041 |
Cheilosia okunii (Shiraki,1930) |
|
7 |
3042 |
Chaetocnema concinna (Marshall, 1802) |
|
7 |
3043 |
Cercyon laminatus Sharp, 1873 |
|
7 |
3044 |
Cautomus hystriculus Sharp, 1885 |
|
7 |
3045 |
Catullia vittata Matsumura, 1914 |
|
7 |
3046 |
Catocala fulminea xarippe Butler,1877 |
|
7 |
3047 |
Cassida erudita Baly, 1874 |
|
7 |
3048 |
Carpophilus contegens (Walker) |
|
7 |
3049 |
Carabus insulicola nishikawai (Ishikawa) |
|
7 |
3050 |
Camponotus sp. |
|
7 |
3051 |
Calomicrus cyaneus (Jacoby) |
|
7 |
3052 |
Callosobruchus chinensis (Linnaeus) |
|
7 |
3053 |
Calamotropha paludella purella (Leech,1889) |
|
7 |
3054 |
Bystodes orbicularis (Gorham, 1887) |
|
7 |
3055 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser,1889) |
|
7 |
3056 |
Boreochlus longicoxalsetosus Kobayashi and Suzuki, 2000 |
|
7 |
3057 |
Blosyrus asellus (Olivier, 1807) |
|
7 |
3058 |
Biston panterinaria sychnospilas (Prout, 1930) |
|
7 |
3059 |
Basilepta ruficollis (Jacoby) |
|
7 |
3060 |
Baris orientalis Roelofs, 1875 |
|
7 |
3061 |
Aventiola pusilla (Butler, 1879) |
|
7 |
3062 |
Autoba tristalis (Leech, 1889) |
|
7 |
3063 |
Atomaria horridula Reitter, 1877 |
|
7 |
3064 |
Aspidobyctiscus lacunipennis (Jekel) |
|
7 |
3065 |
Asiorestia obscuritarsis (Motschulsky) |
|
7 |
3066 |
Ascotis selenaria cretacea (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
3067 |
Argopistes tsekooni Chen |
|
7 |
3068 |
Archips capsigerana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
7 |
3069 |
Archarius pictus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
7 |
3070 |
Araecerus tarsalis (Sharp) |
|
7 |
3071 |
Apolygopsis nigritulus (Linnavouri, 1961) |
|
7 |
3072 |
Apoderus (Leptapoderus) balteatus Roelofs |
|
7 |
3073 |
Apochima juglansiaria (Graeser, [1889]) |
|
7 |
3074 |
Apis cerana japonica Radoszkowski,1877 |
|
7 |
3075 |
Aphodius atratus Waterhouse |
|
7 |
3076 |
Anotylus vicinus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
7 |
3077 |
Anhedobia capucina (Reitter) |
|
7 |
3078 |
Ancylolomia japonica Zeller, 1877 |
|
7 |
3079 |
Anastrangalis scotodes (Bates) |
|
7 |
3080 |
Amegilla (Glossamegilla) florea (Smith,1879) |
|
7 |
3081 |
Amara simplicidens Morawitz, 1863 |
|
7 |
3082 |
Amara nipponica Habu, 1959 |
|
7 |
3083 |
Altica cyanea (Weber) |
|
7 |
3084 |
Allecula melanaria Maklin |
|
7 |
3085 |
Algon grandicollis Sharp, 1874 |
|
7 |
3086 |
Agonum thoreyi nipponicum Habu, 1972 |
|
7 |
3087 |
Agonum kyushuensis hondonus Habu, 1974 |
|
7 |
3088 |
Agathidium (Agathidium) sublaevigatum Portevin, 1908 |
|
7 |
3089 |
Agathidium (Agathidium) kyotoense Angelini et DeMarzo, 1990 |
|
7 |
3090 |
Adrisa magna (Uhler, 1860) |
|
7 |
3091 |
Acrotrichis lewisi (Matthews, 1884) |
|
7 |
3092 |
Acosmetia biguttula (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
7 |
3093 |
Acleris affinitana (Snellen, 1883) |
|
7 |
3094 |
Acleris (Acleris) japonica (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
7 |
3095 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev,1880 |
|
7 |
3096 |
Acalolepta sejuncta sejuncta (Bates) |
|
7 |
3097 |
Abraxas miranda miranda Butler,1878 |
|
7 |
3098 |
Xylotrechus rufilius Bates, 1884 |
|
6 |
3099 |
Xyloscia subspersata (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
6 |
3100 |
Xylocopa appendiculata circumvolans Smith |
|
6 |
3101 |
Xyleborus ganshoensis Murayama, 1952 |
|
6 |
3102 |
Xya japonica (de Haan, 1842) |
|
6 |
3103 |
Xanthochroa deformis (Lewis) |
|
6 |
3104 |
Vespa ducalis Smith |
|
6 |
3105 |
Urostylis annulicornis Scott, 1874 |
|
6 |
3106 |
Uraecha bimaculata bimaculata Thomson |
|
6 |
3107 |
Upinella melanaria (Mäklin, 1875) |
|
6 |
3108 |
Upinella fuliginosa Mäklin,1875 |
|
6 |
3109 |
Ugyos anatahami Fennah |
|
6 |
3110 |
Trisinus raffrayi (Jeannel, 1958) |
|
6 |
3111 |
Trigonotoma lewisii Bates |
|
6 |
3112 |
Trichiorhyssemus asperulus (Waterhouse) |
|
6 |
3113 |
Trachys griseofasciata E.Saunders,1873 |
|
6 |
3114 |
Trachys cupricolor E.Saunders,1873 |
|
6 |
3115 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) femorata biseculata |
|
6 |
3116 |
Theretra oldenlandiae oldenlandiae (Fabricius,1775) |
|
6 |
3117 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candèze,1873 |
|
6 |
3118 |
Tetramorium lanuginosum Mayr |
|
6 |
3119 |
Teratoglaea pacifica Sugi, 1958 |
|
6 |
3120 |
Tarpela elegantula (Lewis) |
|
6 |
3121 |
Taraka hamada hamada (H.Druce, 1875) |
|
6 |
3122 |
Tanna japonensis japonensis (Oistant) |
|
6 |
3123 |
Tanaorhinus reciprocata confuciaria (Walker, 1861) |
|
6 |
3124 |
Synuchus dulcigradus (Bates,1873) |
|
6 |
3125 |
Synuchus callitheres callitheres (Bates, 1873) |
|
6 |
3126 |
Sternochopsis (Mesalcidodes) trifidus (Pascoe,1870) |
|
6 |
3127 |
Stenus sharpi bernhauer et Schubert |
|
6 |
3128 |
Stenolophus castaneipennis Bates, 1873 |
|
6 |
3129 |
Stenoloba manleyi (Leech, 1889) |
|
6 |
3130 |
Spirama helicina (Hübner, [1831]) |
|
6 |
3131 |
Spilonota algosa Meyrick, 1912 |
|
6 |
3132 |
Sphragifera sigillata (Ménétriès, 1859) |
|
6 |
3133 |
Sphex argentatus fumosus Kohl |
|
6 |
3134 |
Sorolopha sphaerocopa (Meyrick, 1930) |
|
6 |
3135 |
Somatina indicataria morata Prout,1938 |
|
6 |
3136 |
Somatina indicataria morata Prout, 1938 |
|
6 |
3137 |
Smaragdina semiaurantiaca (Fairmaire, 1888) |
|
6 |
3138 |
Sirthenea flavipes (Stal, 1855) |
|
6 |
3139 |
Sineugraphe longipennis (Boursin, 1948) |
|
6 |
3140 |
Sinarella aegrota (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3141 |
Silvanoprus grouvellei (Reitter, 1876) |
|
6 |
3142 |
Siglophora ferreilutea Hampson,1895 |
|
6 |
3143 |
Siglophora ferreilutea Hampson, 1895 |
|
6 |
3144 |
Sigara (Pseudovermicorixa) septemlineata (Paiva,1818) |
|
6 |
3145 |
Shirahoshizo rufescens (Roelofs) |
|
6 |
3146 |
Serrognathus costatus (Boileau, 1898) |
|
6 |
3147 |
Serendiba staliana (Horváth, 1879) |
|
6 |
3148 |
Sepedophilus fimbriatus (Sharp, 1888) |
|
6 |
3149 |
Semnolocha pachysticta (Meyrick, 1936) |
|
6 |
3150 |
Semanotus japonicus (Lacordaire, 1869) |
|
6 |
3151 |
Sciota mikadella (Ragonot, 1893) |
|
6 |
3152 |
Schiffermuelleria zelleri (Christoph, 1882) |
|
6 |
3153 |
Scaphidium reitteri Lewis, 1879 |
|
6 |
3154 |
Sapporia repetita (Butler,1885) |
|
6 |
3155 |
Sapintus marseuli (Pic, 1893) |
|
6 |
3156 |
Samia cynthia pryeri (Butler, 1878) |
|
6 |
3157 |
Salma amica (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3158 |
Ropalidia fasciata |
|
6 |
3159 |
Rivula inconspicua (Butler, 1881) |
|
6 |
3160 |
Rhyparus azumai Nakane |
|
6 |
3161 |
Rhomborhina (Rhomborhina) unicolor unicolor Motschulsky,1861 |
|
6 |
3162 |
Rhinoncus cribricollis Hustache |
|
6 |
3163 |
Rhantus suturalis (Macleay,1825) |
|
6 |
3164 |
Rhadinomerus annulipes (Roelofs, 1879) |
|
6 |
3165 |
Regimbartia attenuata (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
6 |
3166 |
Racotis boarmiaria (Guenee, 1857) |
|
6 |
3167 |
Pyralis regalis subregalis Caradja, 1926 |
|
6 |
3168 |
Psilogramma incretum (Walker, 1865) |
|
6 |
3169 |
Pseudozizeeria maha (Koller,1844) |
|
6 |
3170 |
Pseudomallada formosana (Matsumura,1910) |
|
6 |
3171 |
Pseudargyria interruptella (Walker, 1866) |
|
6 |
3172 |
Pseudale oshimana Breuning, 1955 |
|
6 |
3173 |
Psammoecus fasciatus Reitter |
|
6 |
3174 |
Protodeltote pygarba (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
6 |
3175 |
Protaetia pryeri pryeri (Janson, 1888) |
|
6 |
3176 |
Protaetia brevitarsis (Lewis, 1879) |
|
6 |
3177 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky) |
|
6 |
3178 |
Promalactis ermolenkoi Lvovsky, 1986 |
|
6 |
3179 |
Problepsis (Problepsiodes) diazoma Prout, 1938 |
|
6 |
3180 |
Prionus sejunctus Hayashi,1959 |
|
6 |
3181 |
Prionochaeta harmandi harmandi Portevin, 1902 |
|
6 |
3182 |
Popillia japonica Newmann, 1841 |
|
6 |
3183 |
Polistes jadwigae jadwigae Dalla Torre,1904 |
|
6 |
3184 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata nigralbata Warren,1894 |
|
6 |
3185 |
Plusiodonta casta (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
3186 |
Pleuroptya quadrimaculalis (Kollar,1844) |
|
6 |
3187 |
Plautia crossota stalis Scott |
|
6 |
3188 |
Platystomos sellatus (Roelofs) |
|
6 |
3189 |
Platynus kazuyoshii Morita et Kurosa, 1994 |
|
6 |
3190 |
Platydema takeii Nakane, 1956 |
|
6 |
3191 |
Plateros japonicus Nakane, 1969 |
|
6 |
3192 |
Placanotus hilleri (Reitter, 1878) |
|
6 |
3193 |
Pinophilus rufipennis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
6 |
3194 |
Piletocera sodalis (Leech, 1889) |
|
6 |
3195 |
Pidonia (Cryptopidonia) approximata Kuboki,1977 |
|
6 |
3196 |
Phytoecia rufiventris Gautier, 1870 |
|
6 |
3197 |
Phyllopertha diversa Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
6 |
3198 |
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hubner,1790) |
|
6 |
3199 |
Phloiotrya (Phloiotrya) rugicollis Marseul, 1876 |
|
6 |
3200 |
Phloeotrya obscura (Lewis, 1895) |
|
6 |
3201 |
Phloeosinus lewisi Chapuis, 1875 |
|
6 |
3202 |
Philonthus cunctator Sharp, 1889 |
|
6 |
3203 |
Phalga clarirena (Sugi, 1982) |
|
6 |
3204 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
6 |
3205 |
Peratophyga grata grata (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3206 |
Peirates turpis Walker, 1873 |
|
6 |
3207 |
Paromius pallidus (Montrouzier) |
|
6 |
3208 |
Paromius exiguus (Distant) |
|
6 |
3209 |
Parena cavipennis (Bates, 1873) |
|
6 |
3210 |
Parasarcophaga (Parasarcoph) unguitigris Rohdendorf, 1938 |
|
6 |
3211 |
Parasa sinica Moore,1877 |
|
6 |
3212 |
Parapsestis argenteopicta argenteopicta (Oberthür, 1879) |
|
6 |
3213 |
Parapodisma tenryuensis Kobayashi, 1983 |
|
6 |
3214 |
Paralichas pectinatus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
6 |
3215 |
Paragona inchoata (Wileman, 1911) |
|
6 |
3216 |
Paradarisa chloauges kurosawai Inoue,1956 |
|
6 |
3217 |
Papilio macilentus macilentus Janson,1877 |
|
6 |
3218 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C.Felder et R.Felder,1864 |
|
6 |
3219 |
Papilio bianor hachijonis Matsumura, 1919 |
|
6 |
3220 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius,1798) |
|
6 |
3221 |
Pangrapta lunulata (Sterz, 1915) |
|
6 |
3222 |
Palpita inusitata (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
3223 |
Pagris signata (Motschulsky) |
|
6 |
3224 |
Pachyerannis obliquaria (Motschulsky, [1861]) |
|
6 |
3225 |
Pachista superans (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
3226 |
Ozotomerus japonicus japonicus Sharp,1891 |
|
6 |
3227 |
Oxycentrus argutoroides (Bates, 1873) |
|
6 |
3228 |
Othius medius Sharp, 1874 |
|
6 |
3229 |
Oruza submira Sugi, 1982 |
|
6 |
3230 |
Orthosia paromoea (Hampson, 1905) |
|
6 |
3231 |
Orthetrum albistylum speciosum (Uhler,1858) |
|
6 |
3232 |
Opilo carinatus Lewis |
|
6 |
3233 |
Ophraella communa LeSage, 1986 |
|
6 |
3234 |
Opanthribus tessellatus (Boheman) |
|
6 |
3235 |
Odacantha hagai Nemoto, 1989 |
|
6 |
3236 |
Nymphicula saigusai Yoshiyasu, 1980 |
|
6 |
3237 |
Nothopsyche pallipes Banks, 1906 |
|
6 |
3238 |
Nothodes marginicollis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
6 |
3239 |
Nomada japonica Smith,1873 |
|
6 |
3240 |
Niphona furcata (Bates, 1873) |
|
6 |
3241 |
Neptis philyra excellens Butler,1878 |
|
6 |
3242 |
Neotriplax lewisii (Crotch, 1873) |
|
6 |
3243 |
Neotrichophorus junior junior (Candèze,1873) |
|
6 |
3244 |
Neoitamus angusticornis (Loew, 1858) |
|
6 |
3245 |
Neochalcosia remota (Walker,1854) |
|
6 |
3246 |
Nemophora ochsenheimerella (Hübner, [1813]) |
|
6 |
3247 |
Necrophila (Calosilpha) brunnicollis (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
6 |
3248 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
6 |
3249 |
Nalanda rutilicollis rutilicollis (Obenberger) |
|
6 |
3250 |
Mythimna separata (Walker,1865) |
|
6 |
3251 |
Myllocerus fumosus (Faust, 1882) |
|
6 |
3252 |
Mycetina ancoriger Gorham, 1873 |
|
6 |
3253 |
Myas cuprescens Motschulsky,1857 |
|
6 |
3254 |
Myas coreanus (Tschitscherine, 1895) |
|
6 |
3255 |
Mordellistena takizawai Kôno, 1932 |
|
6 |
3256 |
Monomorium destructor (Jerdon) |
|
6 |
3257 |
Monolepta pallidula (Baly) |
|
6 |
3258 |
Monochamus masaoi Kusama et Takakuwa, 1984 |
|
6 |
3259 |
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) |
|
6 |
3260 |
Micrelus excavatus Hustache |
|
6 |
3261 |
Miccolamia cleroides Bates, 1884 |
|
6 |
3262 |
Metathrinca tsugensis (Kearfott, 1910) |
|
6 |
3263 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) ferquens Matsumura, 1917 |
|
6 |
3264 |
Mesosa longipennis Bates |
|
6 |
3265 |
Mesosa (Mesosa) japonica Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
3266 |
Menophra senilis (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
3267 |
Menephilus lucens Marseul |
|
6 |
3268 |
Meligethes flavicollis Reitter, 1873 |
|
6 |
3269 |
Melanotus senilis senilis Candeze, 1856 |
|
6 |
3270 |
Melanotus correctus correctus (Candèze,1865) |
|
6 |
3271 |
Melanotus erythropygus Candeze, 1873 |
|
6 |
3272 |
Megarthrus japonicus Sharp, 1874 |
|
6 |
3273 |
Megachile humilis Smith, 1879 |
|
6 |
3274 |
Megacampsomeris uchidai (Betrem, 1941) |
|
6 |
3275 |
Medythia nigrobilineata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
6 |
3276 |
Mecysolobus erro (Pascoe) |
|
6 |
3277 |
Mechistocerus nipponicus Kono |
|
6 |
3278 |
Maxates protrusa (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
3279 |
Mantispa japonica japonica MacLachlan,1875 |
|
6 |
3280 |
Malthinus (Malthinus) japonicus Ohbayashi, 1949 |
|
6 |
3281 |
Maladera japonica (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
6 |
3282 |
Magdalis galloisi Kono, 1930 |
|
6 |
3283 |
Macroscytus fraterculus Horváth,1919 |
|
6 |
3284 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
6 |
3285 |
Lophomilia takao Sugi, 1962 |
|
6 |
3286 |
Lissodema laevipenne Marseul |
|
6 |
3287 |
Liris festinans (Smith, 1858) |
|
6 |
3288 |
Lilioceris subpolita (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
6 |
3289 |
Lilioceris (Liliocers) rugata (Baly, 1865) |
|
6 |
3290 |
Lethe diana mikuraensis Shirozu, 1975 |
|
6 |
3291 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata (Motschulsky) |
|
6 |
3292 |
Leptura modicenotata Pic,1901 |
|
6 |
3293 |
Lema diversa Baly, 1873 |
|
6 |
3294 |
Leiodes tanakai Hoshina, 2012 |
|
6 |
3295 |
Latolaeva japonica (Reitter) |
|
6 |
3296 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) mutilum (Vachal, 1903) |
|
6 |
3297 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay) |
|
6 |
3298 |
Laphria rufa von Roder, 1887 |
|
6 |
3299 |
Lachnocrepis prolixa (Bates) |
|
6 |
3300 |
Jodis putata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
3301 |
Jankowskia fuscaria fuscaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
6 |
3302 |
Inopeplus quadrinotatus (Gorham, 1873) |
|
6 |
3303 |
Hypsopygia regina (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3304 |
Hypothenemus expers Blandford, 1894 |
|
6 |
3305 |
Hypostrotia cinerea (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
3306 |
Hypomecis lunifera (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
3307 |
Hypolimnas anomala Wallace |
|
6 |
3308 |
Hydroptila spiralis Ito, 2015 |
|
6 |
3309 |
Hydrophilus acuminatus Motschulsky |
|
6 |
3310 |
Hydrochara affinis (Sharp) |
|
6 |
3311 |
Hoshinoa longicellana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
6 |
3312 |
Hoplia cimmunis Waterhouse |
|
6 |
3313 |
Homadaula anisocentra Meyrick, 1922 |
|
6 |
3314 |
Holotrichia kiotoensis Brenske |
|
6 |
3315 |
Hololepta amurensis Reitter, 1879 |
|
6 |
3316 |
Hister japonicus Marseul, 1854 |
|
6 |
3317 |
Heterhelus morio (Reitter) |
|
6 |
3318 |
Herthania japonicola (Nakane, 1963) |
|
6 |
3319 |
Hepatica nakatanii Sugi, 1982 |
|
6 |
3320 |
Henoticonus triphylloides (Reitter, 1878) |
|
6 |
3321 |
Hemiglaea costalis (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3322 |
Hedya dimidiana (Clerck, 1759) |
|
6 |
3323 |
Harpyia umbrosa ginkakuji Schintlmeister, 2008 |
|
6 |
3324 |
Harpalus tridens Morawitz,1862 |
|
6 |
3325 |
Harpalus sinicus Hope,1845 |
|
6 |
3326 |
Haplochlaenius costiger (Chaudoir) |
|
6 |
3327 |
Gryllotalpa fossor Scudder, 1869 |
|
6 |
3328 |
Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood, 1873) |
|
6 |
3329 |
Graphomya rufitibia (Stein, 1918) |
|
6 |
3330 |
Gorpis (Oronabis) brevilineatus (Scott, 1874) |
|
6 |
3331 |
Gonolabis marginalis (Dohrn, 1864) |
|
6 |
3332 |
Gonista bicolor (de Haan, 1842) |
|
6 |
3333 |
Godonela defixaria (Walker, 1861) |
|
6 |
3334 |
Glischrochilus (Librodor) japonicus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
6 |
3335 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser, [1889] |
|
6 |
3336 |
Gelastocera kotschubeji Obraztsov,1943 |
|
6 |
3337 |
Gelastocera kotschubeji Obraztsov, 1943 |
|
6 |
3338 |
Gandaritis whitelyi leechi (Inoue,1955) |
|
6 |
3339 |
Fornax victor Fleutiaux, 1923 |
|
6 |
3340 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer, 1861) |
|
6 |
3341 |
Evecliptopera decurrens (Moore, 1888) |
|
6 |
3342 |
Eugnathus distinetus Roelofs |
|
6 |
3343 |
Eudocima tyrannus (Guenée, 1852) |
|
6 |
3344 |
Eucibdelus japonicus Sharp |
|
6 |
3345 |
Eropterus nothus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
6 |
3346 |
Epodonta lineata (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
6 |
3347 |
Epipomponia nawai (Dyar, 1904) |
|
6 |
3348 |
Endotricha minialis (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
6 |
3349 |
Endomychus nigropiceus (Gorham, 1887) |
|
6 |
3350 |
Egesina bifasciana bifasciana (Matsushita) |
|
6 |
3351 |
Ectinus dahuricus persimilis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
6 |
3352 |
Ecliptopera umbrosaria (Motschulsky, [1861]) |
|
6 |
3353 |
Dyscerus laeviventris (Hustache, 1920) |
|
6 |
3354 |
Dipterygina japonica (Leech, [1889]) |
|
6 |
3355 |
Dipterygina cupreotincta Sugi, 1954 |
|
6 |
3356 |
Diplurodes parvularia (Leech, 1891) |
|
6 |
3357 |
Diplopseustis perieresalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
6 |
3358 |
Dichaetomyia bibax (Wiedemann, 1830) |
|
6 |
3359 |
Dermatoxenus caesicollis (Gyllenhal,1833) |
|
6 |
3360 |
Dermatoxenus caesicollis (Gyllenhal) |
|
6 |
3361 |
Denticollis miniatus (Candeze) |
|
6 |
3362 |
Demopsestis punctigera (Butler, 1885) |
|
6 |
3363 |
Deiradocranus setosus (Morimoto) |
|
6 |
3364 |
Dasyvalgus tuberculatus (Lewis,1887) |
|
6 |
3365 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech, 1889) |
|
6 |
3366 |
Cystidia couaggaria couaggaria (Guenée,1858) |
|
6 |
3367 |
Cyphon ishiharai K. Sasagawa |
|
6 |
3368 |
Cylindrocaulus patalis (Lewis, 1883) |
|
6 |
3369 |
Ctenoplusia albostriata (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
6 |
3370 |
Cryptocephalus nobilis Kraatz, 1879 |
|
6 |
3371 |
Cryptocephalus fortunatus Baly |
|
6 |
3372 |
Cryphia obscura (Marumo,1917) |
|
6 |
3373 |
Crocothemis servilia maiannae Kiauta |
|
6 |
3374 |
Crepidodera japonica Baly |
|
6 |
3375 |
Craniophora fasciata (Moore,1884) |
|
6 |
3376 |
Coxollodes cyrtusoides (Reitter, 1884) |
|
6 |
3377 |
Corymbitodes gratus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
6 |
3378 |
Corgatha nitens (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3379 |
Corgatha argillacea (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
3380 |
Cophinopoda chinensis (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
6 |
3381 |
Comostola subtiliaria (Bremer, 1864) |
|
6 |
3382 |
Colpodes atricomes Bates, 1873 |
|
6 |
3383 |
Colletes (Colletes) babai Hirashima et Tadauchi,1979 |
|
6 |
3384 |
Coccotrypes cardamomi (Schaufuss, 1905) |
|
6 |
3385 |
Cnethodonta grisescens grisescens Staudinger,1887 |
|
6 |
3386 |
Clupeosoma cinerea (Warren, 1892) |
|
6 |
3387 |
Cleora rupulsaria (Walker,1860) |
|
6 |
3388 |
Clanis bilineata tsingtauica Mell,1922 |
|
6 |
3389 |
Clanis bilineata tsingtauica Mell, 1922 |
|
6 |
3390 |
Cirrhochrista brizoalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
6 |
3391 |
Cicindela gemmata aino Lewis, 1891 |
|
6 |
3392 |
Cicindela elisae Motschulsky |
|
6 |
3393 |
Chrysoteuchia diplogramma (Zeller, 1863) |
|
6 |
3394 |
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) |
|
6 |
3395 |
Chlaenius ocreatus Bates, 1873 |
|
6 |
3396 |
Chlaenius noguchii noguchii Bates, 1873 |
|
6 |
3397 |
Cetonia (Eucetonia) roelofsi roelofsi Harold,1880 |
|
6 |
3398 |
Ceresium elongatum Matsushita, 1933 |
|
6 |
3399 |
Cercyon guisguilius (Linnaeus) |
|
6 |
3400 |
Catocala nubila Butler |
|
6 |
3401 |
Catarrhinus umbrosus Roelofs |
|
6 |
3402 |
Carpelimus exiguus (Erichson, 1839) |
|
6 |
3403 |
Carcilia tenuistriata Heller |
|
6 |
3404 |
Carabus granulatus telluris Bates |
|
6 |
3405 |
Canoixus japonicus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
6 |
3406 |
Camioleum loripes Lewis, 1893 |
|
6 |
3407 |
Callopistria repleta Walker, 1858 |
|
6 |
3408 |
Callopistria japonibia Inoue et Sugi,1958 |
|
6 |
3409 |
Calliteara lunulata lunulata (Butler,1877) |
|
6 |
3410 |
Bruchidius terrenus (Sharp) |
|
6 |
3411 |
Brevisegmentus miyatakei (Hisamatsu, 1955) |
|
6 |
3412 |
Borboresthes acicularis (Marseul) |
|
6 |
3413 |
Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1858 |
|
6 |
3414 |
Bombus diversys diversus Smith |
|
6 |
3415 |
Bembidion persimile Mortawitz |
|
6 |
3416 |
Bembidion galloisi Netolitzky, 1938 |
|
6 |
3417 |
Bembidion cnemidotum Bates, 1883 |
|
6 |
3418 |
Basilepta ruficollis (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
6 |
3419 |
Barsine aberrans aberrans (Butler,1877) |
|
6 |
3420 |
Badister nigriceps Morawitz |
|
6 |
3421 |
Aurana vinaceella vinaceella (Inoue, 1963) |
|
6 |
3422 |
Aulacochilus sibiricus bedeli Harold, 1880 |
|
6 |
3423 |
Augasmus nipponicus (Hisamatsu, 1985) |
|
6 |
3424 |
Atrachea nitens (Butler, 1878) |
|
6 |
3425 |
Athetis albisignata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
6 |
3426 |
Aspidomorpha indica Boheman |
|
6 |
3427 |
Arytrura muscuus (Menetries,1859) |
|
6 |
3428 |
Artogeia rapae cruvicora (Boisduval,1836) |
|
6 |
3429 |
Artaxa subflava (Bremer, 1864) |
|
6 |
3430 |
Arhopala japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
6 |
3431 |
Arhopala bazalus turbata (Butler,[1882]) |
|
6 |
3432 |
Argopistes biplagiatus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
6 |
3433 |
Apolygus roseofemoralis (Yasunaga, 1992) |
|
6 |
3434 |
Aphrophora rugosa Matsumura, 1903 |
|
6 |
3435 |
Aphrophora maritima Matsumura, 1903 |
|
6 |
3436 |
Aphodius urostigma Harold |
|
6 |
3437 |
Aphanocephalus hemisphericus Wollaston |
|
6 |
3438 |
Apatura metis substituta Butler, 1873 |
|
6 |
3439 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1933) |
|
6 |
3440 |
Apamea aquila discrepans (Warren, 1911) |
|
6 |
3441 |
Anthypna pectinata Lewis |
|
6 |
3442 |
Anthicomorphus cruralis Lewis, 1895 |
|
6 |
3443 |
Anthelephila bramina coiffaiti (Bonadona, 1964) |
|
6 |
3444 |
Anotylus vicinus (Sharp) |
|
6 |
3445 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys,1854) |
|
6 |
3446 |
Anomala testaceipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
6 |
3447 |
Anomala puncticollis Harold, 1877 |
|
6 |
3448 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer) |
|
6 |
3449 |
Anhedobia capucina (Reitter, 1877) |
|
6 |
3450 |
Andes marmoratus (Uhler, 1896) |
|
6 |
3451 |
Anachrostis nigripunctalis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
6 |
3452 |
Anacanthocoris striicornis (Scott, 1874) |
|
6 |
3453 |
Amystax shikokuanus Nakamura & Morimoto, 2015 |
|
6 |
3454 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa rubiginosa Bremer & Grey, 1853 |
|
6 |
3455 |
Altica oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
3456 |
Agrypnus scrofa scrofa (Candeze, 1873) |
|
6 |
3457 |
Agriosphodrus dohrni (Signoret,1862) |
|
6 |
3458 |
Agriosphodrus dohrni (Signoret, 1862) |
|
6 |
3459 |
Agrilus marginicollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
6 |
3460 |
Agrilus alazon Lewis |
|
6 |
3461 |
Agelosus carinatus carinatus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
6 |
3462 |
Adoretus sinicus Burmeister |
|
6 |
3463 |
Addyme confusalis Yamanaka, 2006 |
|
6 |
3464 |
Acronicta major (Bremer, 1861) |
|
6 |
3465 |
Acleris (Acleris) affinatana (Snellen, 1883) |
|
6 |
3466 |
Acalolepte fraudatrix fraudatrix (Bates) |
|
6 |
3467 |
Zubouskya koeppeni (Zubousky, 1899) |
|
5 |
3468 |
Xylosandrus borealis Nobuchi, 1981 |
|
5 |
3469 |
Xylopsocus galloisi Lesne, 1937 |
|
5 |
3470 |
Xestia semiherbida decorata (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
3471 |
Xanthochroa hilleri Harold |
|
5 |
3472 |
Volucella suzukii Matsumura,1916 |
|
5 |
3473 |
Vespula flaviceps Smith, 1858 |
|
5 |
3474 |
Uloma (Uloma) marseuli marseuli Nakane,1956 |
|
5 |
3475 |
Tyloptera bella bella (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
3476 |
Trigonotglus dohertyi (Distant) |
|
5 |
3477 |
Trachys robusta E.Saunders,1873 |
|
5 |
3478 |
Topomesoides jonasii (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
3479 |
Tomoxia nipponica Kôno, 1928 |
|
5 |
3480 |
Tinoderus singularis (Bates, 1873) |
|
5 |
3481 |
Thyas juno (Dalman, 1823) |
|
5 |
3482 |
Thinodromus sericatus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
5 |
3483 |
Theretra clotho (Drury, 1773) |
|
5 |
3484 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candeze |
|
5 |
3485 |
Tethea ampliata (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
3486 |
Tenodera sinensis Saussure, 1871 |
|
5 |
3487 |
Tenodera angustipennis Saussure, 1869 |
|
5 |
3488 |
Tenguobythus nasalis Arai et Nomura, 2007 |
|
5 |
3489 |
Telorta divergens (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
3490 |
Tanna japonensis (Distant, 1960) |
|
5 |
3491 |
Tamba igniflua (Wileman et South,1917) |
|
5 |
3492 |
Taicona aurata Bates |
|
5 |
3493 |
Tachyura fuscicauda (Bates) |
|
5 |
3494 |
Tachys brachys Andrewes |
|
5 |
3495 |
Sypnoides picta (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
3496 |
Synuchus tanzawanus (Habu, 1955) |
|
5 |
3497 |
Sympetrum pedemontanum elatum (Selys) |
|
5 |
3498 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys) |
|
5 |
3499 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys) |
|
5 |
3500 |
Strongylium impigrum Lewis |
|
5 |
3501 |
Stilicopsis setigera (Sharp, 1874) |
|
5 |
3502 |
Stigmatophora leacrita (Swinhoe,1894) |
|
5 |
3503 |
Sticholotis substriata Crotch, 1874 |
|
5 |
3504 |
Stenus laborator Sharp |
|
5 |
3505 |
Stenus cf. bicara |
|
5 |
3506 |
Stenus (Hypostenus) santira Naomi, 1988 |
|
5 |
3507 |
Stenoptilodes taprobanes (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875) |
|
5 |
3508 |
Stenolophus kurosai Tanaka, 1962 |
|
5 |
3509 |
Stenolophus iridicolor Redtenbacher |
|
5 |
3510 |
Stenolophus fulvicornis Bates, 1873 |
|
5 |
3511 |
Stenolophus fulvicornis Bates |
|
5 |
3512 |
Stenoloba clara (Leech, [1889]) |
|
5 |
3513 |
Stemmatophora valida (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
3514 |
Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
5 |
3515 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3516 |
Spilosmylus fravicornis (MacLachlan, 1875) |
|
5 |
3517 |
Spilarctia subcarnea (Walker, 1855) |
|
5 |
3518 |
Sphaeroliodes rufescens Protevin, 1905 |
|
5 |
3519 |
Spatalistis christophana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
5 |
3520 |
Soronia grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3521 |
Smerinthus planus planus Walker,1856 |
|
5 |
3522 |
Smaragdina nipponensis (Chujo) |
|
5 |
3523 |
Sitophilus zeamais Motschulsky, 1855 |
|
5 |
3524 |
Sitona japonicus Roelofs |
|
5 |
3525 |
Sirthenea flavipes Stål,1855 |
|
5 |
3526 |
Sinictinogomphus clavatus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
5 |
3527 |
Silvanoprus fagi (Guerin-Meneville, 1844) |
|
5 |
3528 |
Sicus ogumae Matsumura,1916 |
|
5 |
3529 |
Selatosomus onerosus (Lewis,1894) |
|
5 |
3530 |
Scythropiodes lividula (Meyrick, 1932) |
|
5 |
3531 |
Scotinophara scotti Horvath, 1879 |
|
5 |
3532 |
Scoparia iwasakii Sasaki, 1991 |
|
5 |
3533 |
Scolia oculata (Matsumura, 1911) |
|
5 |
3534 |
Sceliphron madraspatanum kohli Sickmann |
|
5 |
3535 |
Saprinus (Saprinus) splendens (Paykull, 1811) |
|
5 |
3536 |
Sandrabatis crassiella Ragonot, 1893 |
|
5 |
3537 |
Sacodes minima (Klausnitzer, 1973) |
|
5 |
3538 |
Rivula aequalis (Walker, [1863]) |
|
5 |
3539 |
Riptortus (Riptortus) pedestris (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
3540 |
Rhynchaenus takabayashii (Kono) |
|
5 |
3541 |
Rhynchaenus hustachei Klima, 1935 |
|
5 |
3542 |
Rhynchaenus excellens (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
5 |
3543 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) variegatus (Roelofs) |
|
5 |
3544 |
Rhopalus (Aeschynteles) sapporensis (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
5 |
3545 |
Rhinoncus sibiricus Faust, 1893 |
|
5 |
3546 |
Rhaphuma xenisca (Bates, 1884) |
|
5 |
3547 |
Rhaphitropis guttifer guttifer (Sharp, 1891) |
|
5 |
3548 |
Rhagastis mongoliana (Butler,1875) |
|
5 |
3549 |
Retinia cristata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
5 |
3550 |
Pyrrhidivalva sordida (Butler, 1881) |
|
5 |
3551 |
Pyrrhalta tibialis (Baly) |
|
5 |
3552 |
Pycnarmon pantherata (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
3553 |
Pterostoma sinicum Moore, 1877 |
|
5 |
3554 |
Pterostichus sulcitarsis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
5 |
3555 |
Pteronemobius nigrofasciatus (Matsumura, 1904) |
|
5 |
3556 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) zonata (Bates,1873) |
|
5 |
3557 |
Ptecticus aurifer (Walker, 1854) |
|
5 |
3558 |
Psilogramma increta (Walker, 1865) |
|
5 |
3559 |
Psilarthroides humuli Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
5 |
3560 |
Pseudothemis zonata (Burmeister, 1839) |
|
5 |
3561 |
Pseudoscymnus hareja (Weise) |
|
5 |
3562 |
Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3563 |
Pseudocneorhinus obesus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
5 |
3564 |
Protomiselia bilinea (Hampson, 1905) |
|
5 |
3565 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech,[1889]) |
|
5 |
3566 |
Promethis valgipes valgipes (Marseul,1876) |
|
5 |
3567 |
Promethis valgipes (Marseul, 1876) |
|
5 |
3568 |
Procacitas orientella (Kozlov, 1987) |
|
5 |
3569 |
Prionocyphon ovalis Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
5 |
3570 |
Polistes chinensis antennalis Perez |
|
5 |
3571 |
Poecilocoris lewisi Distant, 1883 |
|
5 |
3572 |
Poecilocoris lewisi (Distant, 1883) |
|
5 |
3573 |
Plinachtus bicoloripes Scott,1874 |
|
5 |
3574 |
Platynus (Batenus) magnus (Bates, 1873) |
|
5 |
3575 |
Platydracus paganus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
5 |
3576 |
Platydema pallidicollis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
5 |
3577 |
Platydema nigroaeneum Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3578 |
Platydema maruseuli Lewis, 1894 |
|
5 |
3579 |
Platydema kurama Nakane, 1963 |
|
5 |
3580 |
Plateros coracinus coracinus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
5 |
3581 |
Planaeschna milnei (Selys) |
|
5 |
3582 |
Pisacha naga Distant, 1906 |
|
5 |
3583 |
Pidonia signifera (Bates) |
|
5 |
3584 |
Pidonia approximata Kuboki |
|
5 |
3585 |
Physomerus grossipes (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
5 |
3586 |
Phymatodes (Phymatodes) testaceus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
3587 |
Phyllobius rotundicollis Roelofs |
|
5 |
3588 |
Phyllobius (Otophyllobius) rotundicollis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
5 |
3589 |
Phyllobius (Diallobius) incomptus Sharp, 1896 |
|
5 |
3590 |
Phrrhalta annulicornis (Baly) |
|
5 |
3591 |
Phrixolepia sericea Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
3592 |
Phloiotrya rugicollis Marseul,1875 |
|
5 |
3593 |
Phloeotrya obscura (Lewis) |
|
5 |
3594 |
Philonthus wuesthoffi Bernhauer, 1939 |
|
5 |
3595 |
Philonthus tardus Kraatz, 1859 |
|
5 |
3596 |
Phelotrupes (Eogeotrupes) laevistriatus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
5 |
3597 |
Phaneroptera nigroantennata Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1878 |
|
5 |
3598 |
Phaeopholus major Roelofs, 1873 |
|
5 |
3599 |
Periplanet australasiae (Fabricius) |
|
5 |
3600 |
Peridea graeseri (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
5 |
3601 |
Penthelater plebejus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
5 |
3602 |
Pentaphyllus izuanus Nakane, 1978 |
|
5 |
3603 |
Peltodytes intermedius (Sharp, 1873) |
|
5 |
3604 |
Pelopidas mathias oberthueri Evans,1937 |
|
5 |
3605 |
Paridea guadriplagiata (Baly) |
|
5 |
3606 |
Parena laesipennis (Bates, 1873) |
|
5 |
3607 |
Parechthistatus gibber tanakai Miyake, 1980 |
|
5 |
3608 |
Paratrigonidium bifasciatum Shiraki, 1911 |
|
5 |
3609 |
Parastenolechia issikiella (Okada, 1961) |
|
5 |
3610 |
Paraleuctra similis Shimizu, 2000 |
|
5 |
3611 |
Paraleuctra ezoensis Shimizu, 2000 |
|
5 |
3612 |
Paraglenurus japonicus (MacLachlan,[1867]) |
|
5 |
3613 |
Paradarisa consonaria (Hubner, [1799]) |
|
5 |
3614 |
Paracythopeus melancholicus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
5 |
3615 |
Paracyphononyx alienus (Smith,1879) |
|
5 |
3616 |
Paraboreochlus okinawanus Kobayashi & Kuranishi, 1999 |
|
5 |
3617 |
Papilio macilentus Janson,1877 |
|
5 |
3618 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C. et R. Felder, 1864 |
|
5 |
3619 |
Panorpa japonica Thunberg |
|
5 |
3620 |
Panolis japonica Draudt,1935 |
|
5 |
3621 |
Pangrapta vasava (Butler, 1881) |
|
5 |
3622 |
Panaorus japonicus (Stal, 1874) |
|
5 |
3623 |
Panagaeus japonicus Chaudoir, 1861 |
|
5 |
3624 |
Paliga auratalis (Warren, 1895) |
|
5 |
3625 |
Pagyda quadrilineata Butler, 1881 |
|
5 |
3626 |
Paederus parallelus Weise |
|
5 |
3627 |
Pachygrontha antennata (Uhler, 1860) |
|
5 |
3628 |
Pachybrachius luridus (Hahn, 1826) |
|
5 |
3629 |
Pachybrachis eruditus (Baly, 1873) |
|
5 |
3630 |
Ovalisia vivata (Lewis) |
|
5 |
3631 |
Oulema dilutipes (Fairmaire, 1885) |
|
5 |
3632 |
Osmia (Osmia) cornifrons (Radoszkowski,1887) |
|
5 |
3633 |
Orthaga achatina (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
3634 |
Orosius lotophagorum Kirkaldy |
|
5 |
3635 |
Orionella lewisii (Bates, 1873) |
|
5 |
3636 |
Opilo niponicus Lewis |
|
5 |
3637 |
Oodes vicarius Bates |
|
5 |
3638 |
Omiodes noctescens (Moore, 1888) |
|
5 |
3639 |
Ogasawarazo rugosicephalus rugosicephalus (Kono, 1928) |
|
5 |
3640 |
Oedophrys sakaguchii (Kono, 1930) |
|
5 |
3641 |
Oedemera manicata Lewis, 1895 |
|
5 |
3642 |
Odacantha puziloi Solsky, 1875 |
|
5 |
3643 |
Odacantha aegrota (Bates) |
|
5 |
3644 |
Ochthephilum densipenne (Sharp, 1889) |
|
5 |
3645 |
Nysius hidakai Nakatani, 2015 |
|
5 |
3646 |
Nyholmia vulgaris Yoshitomi, 2005 |
|
5 |
3647 |
Nyctegretis triangulella Ragonot, 1901 |
|
5 |
3648 |
Notodoma fungorum Lewis |
|
5 |
3649 |
Nothopsyche ruficollis (Ulmer,1905) |
|
5 |
3650 |
Nothomiza oxygoniodes Wehrli, 1939 |
|
5 |
3651 |
Notaris oryzae (Ishida) |
|
5 |
3652 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky,1861 |
|
5 |
3653 |
Nitorus trigibber (Marseul, 1876) |
|
5 |
3654 |
Nipponovaigus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse) |
|
5 |
3655 |
Niphe elongata (Dallas, 1851) |
|
5 |
3656 |
Nicrophorus quadripunctatus Kraatz,1897 |
|
5 |
3657 |
Neuroctenus ater (Jakovlev, 1878) |
|
5 |
3658 |
Neopristilophus serrifer serrifer (Candeze) |
|
5 |
3659 |
Neoploca arctipennis (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
3660 |
Neohirasea japonica (de Haan, 1842) |
|
5 |
3661 |
Nemoura sp. |
|
5 |
3662 |
Negritothripa hampsoni (Wileman,1911) |
|
5 |
3663 |
Necrodes nigricornis Harold |
|
5 |
3664 |
Necrobia ruficollis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
3665 |
Neatus picipes (Herbst, 1797) |
|
5 |
3666 |
Mycetophagus antennatus (Reitter) |
|
5 |
3667 |
Mycetochara (Ernocharis) mimica (Lewis, 1895) |
|
5 |
3668 |
Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
5 |
3669 |
Morphosphaera japonica (Hornstedt) |
|
5 |
3670 |
Morphocorynus nigricollis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
5 |
3671 |
Mordellistenoda aka (Kôno, 1928) |
|
5 |
3672 |
Mordellina yamamotoi (Nomura, 1951) |
|
5 |
3673 |
Monochamus alternatus Hope, 1842 |
|
5 |
3674 |
Monochamus (Monochamus) subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates,1873) |
|
5 |
3675 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
3676 |
Mimopydna pallida (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
3677 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal) |
|
5 |
3678 |
Mimectatina meridiana ohirai Breuning et Villiers, 1973 |
|
5 |
3679 |
Microrhagus pectinicornis (Hisamatsu, 1960) |
|
5 |
3680 |
Mezira subsetosa Josifov et Kerzhner, 1974 |
|
5 |
3681 |
Metrocoris histrio (B. White) |
|
5 |
3682 |
Metochus abbreviatus (Scott, 1874) |
|
5 |
3683 |
Mesosa (Aplocnemia) longipennis Bates, 1873 |
|
5 |
3684 |
Melanotus restrictus Candeze, 1865 |
|
5 |
3685 |
Melanotus fortnumi Candeze, 1878 |
|
5 |
3686 |
Melanotus (Spheniscosomus) cete cete (Candèze,1860) |
|
5 |
3687 |
Melanitis leda (Linnaeus) |
|
5 |
3688 |
Meimuna opalifera (Walker) |
|
5 |
3689 |
Meganoton analis cribae (Austaut,1911) |
|
5 |
3690 |
Megalopaederus wadai Scheerpeltz |
|
5 |
3691 |
Megalopaederus lewisi (Cameron) |
|
5 |
3692 |
Megachile humilis Smith,1879 |
|
5 |
3693 |
Mecysolobus nipponicus (Kono, 1930) |
|
5 |
3694 |
Mecysolobus flavosignatus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
5 |
3695 |
Maxates ambigua (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
3696 |
Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1832) |
|
5 |
3697 |
Margites fulvidus (Pascoe, 1858) |
|
5 |
3698 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) agnatus (Lewis, 1884) |
|
5 |
3699 |
Margarinotus (Grammostethus niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
5 |
3700 |
Macroscytus japonensis (Scott,1874) |
|
5 |
3701 |
Macromia amphigena amphigena Selys |
|
5 |
3702 |
Macrolycus submontanus Nakane, 1994 |
|
5 |
3703 |
Macroleptura regalis (Bates,1884) |
|
5 |
3704 |
Macrolagria rufobrunnea (Marseul,1876) |
|
5 |
3705 |
Macroglossum saga Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
3706 |
Macrodorcas rectus rectus(Motschulsky) |
|
5 |
3707 |
Macrochthonia fervens Butler, 1881 |
|
5 |
3708 |
Lymantria mathura aurora Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
3709 |
Lycocerus suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
5 |
3710 |
Luperomorpha funesta (Baly, 1874) |
|
5 |
3711 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3712 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3713 |
Loxoblemmus sylvestris Matsuura, 1988 |
|
5 |
3714 |
Loxoblemmus arietulus Saussure, 1877 |
|
5 |
3715 |
Lophoptera hayesi Sugi,1982 |
|
5 |
3716 |
Lopheros minimus Nakane, 1969 |
|
5 |
3717 |
Longnitarsus bimaculatus (Baly) |
|
5 |
3718 |
Lomographa simplicior simplicior (Butler, 1881) |
|
5 |
3719 |
Lobesia (Lobesia) reliquana (Hübner, [1776]) |
|
5 |
3720 |
Liusus hilleri (Weise) |
|
5 |
3721 |
Listroderes costirostris Schoenherr |
|
5 |
3722 |
Librodor ipsoides (Reitter,1879) |
|
5 |
3723 |
Leucospis (Leucospis) japonica Walker,1871 |
|
5 |
3724 |
Leptostrangalia lesnei (Pic, 1901) |
|
5 |
3725 |
Leptocorisa chinensis (Dallas,1852) |
|
5 |
3726 |
Lepidostoma yuwanense Ito, 2016 |
|
5 |
3727 |
Lepidostoma niigataense Ito, 2016 |
|
5 |
3728 |
Lepidostoma hattorii Ito, 2016 |
|
5 |
3729 |
Lemyra imparilis (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
3730 |
Lebia retrofasciata Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3731 |
Lebia retrodasciata Motschulsky,1864 |
|
5 |
3732 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas, 1781) |
|
5 |
3733 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) primavera Sakagami et Maeta,1990 |
|
5 |
3734 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay, 1825) |
|
5 |
3735 |
Larinus meleagris Petri, 1907 |
|
5 |
3736 |
Laciniodes unistirpis (Butler, 1878) |
|
5 |
3737 |
Laccotrephes japonensis Scott, 1874 |
|
5 |
3738 |
Laccobius bedeli Sharp |
|
5 |
3739 |
Krananda latimarginaria Leech,1891 |
|
5 |
3740 |
Kolla atramentaria (Motschulsky, 1859) |
|
5 |
3741 |
Involvulus placidus (Sharp) |
|
5 |
3742 |
Involvulus pilosus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
5 |
3743 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) cylindricollis (Schilsky, 1906) |
|
5 |
3744 |
Inurois flecheri Inoue, 1954 |
|
5 |
3745 |
Idisia vestita Marseul |
|
5 |
3746 |
Idiophyes niponensis (Gorham, 1874) |
|
5 |
3747 |
Idaea imbecilla (Inoue, 1955) |
|
5 |
3748 |
Hystrichoscelus spathanum Walsingham, 1900 |
|
5 |
3749 |
Hypsomadius insignis Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
3750 |
Hypocaccus vairians vairians (Schmidt) |
|
5 |
3751 |
Hymenalia rufipennis (Marseul) |
|
5 |
3752 |
Hydrillodes repugnalis Guenee,1854 |
|
5 |
3753 |
Hydrillodes pacifica Owada, 1982 |
|
5 |
3754 |
Hoshihananomia hananomi (Kôno, 1928) |
|
5 |
3755 |
Hoplammophila aemulans (Kohl, 1901) |
|
5 |
3756 |
Homoplectra occidens Nozaki, 2019 |
|
5 |
3757 |
Homoplectra gracilis Nozaki, 2019 |
|
5 |
3758 |
Homalogomia obtusa (Walker) |
|
5 |
3759 |
Hister japonicus Marseul |
|
5 |
3760 |
Hipoepa flactalis (Guenée,1854) |
|
5 |
3761 |
Heterarmia charon charon (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
3762 |
Hestina japonica japonica (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
5 |
3763 |
Herculia pelasgalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
5 |
3764 |
Helota gemmata Gorham,1874 |
|
5 |
3765 |
Helodes protecta Harold |
|
5 |
3766 |
Helicoverpa armigera armigera (Hübner, [1808]) |
|
5 |
3767 |
Hebomoia glaucippe liukiuensis Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
5 |
3768 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedlicka,1928) |
|
5 |
3769 |
Harpalus eous Tschitscherine,1901 |
|
5 |
3770 |
Harmania axyridis (Pallas) |
|
5 |
3771 |
Haliplus sharpi Wehncke, 1880 |
|
5 |
3772 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stal, 1866) |
|
5 |
3773 |
Habroloma lewisi (E.Saunders, 1873) |
|
5 |
3774 |
Gumaga orientalis (Martynov, 1935) |
|
5 |
3775 |
Grylodes sigillatus Walker |
|
5 |
3776 |
Gronioctena rubripennis Baly |
|
5 |
3777 |
Gonocephalum adpressiforme Kaszab |
|
5 |
3778 |
Gonista bicolor (deHaan, 1842) |
|
5 |
3779 |
Glyphonyx bicolor bicolor Candeze |
|
5 |
3780 |
Gerris (Limnoporus) esakii Miyamoto, 1958 |
|
5 |
3781 |
Geotrupes auratus Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3782 |
Gastrophysa atrocyanea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
5 |
3783 |
Favonius orientalis (Murray, 1875) |
|
5 |
3784 |
Fascellina chromataria Walker,1860 |
|
5 |
3785 |
Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood, 1837) |
|
5 |
3786 |
Exocentrus guttulatus Bates |
|
5 |
3787 |
Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771) |
|
5 |
3788 |
Evecliptopera illitata illitata (Wileman, 1911) |
|
5 |
3789 |
Euurobracon yokohamae Dalla Torre, 1898 |
|
5 |
3790 |
Eustroma japonicum Inoue,1986 |
|
5 |
3791 |
Euryommatus mariae Roger, 1857 |
|
5 |
3792 |
Euryobeidia languidata languidata (Walker,1862) |
|
5 |
3793 |
Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky,1861 |
|
5 |
3794 |
Eupromus ruber (Dalman) |
|
5 |
3795 |
Eupoecilia kobeana Razowski, 1968 |
|
5 |
3796 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hubner, 1796) |
|
5 |
3797 |
Eupithecia tantilloides Inoue, 1958 |
|
5 |
3798 |
Eumenes micado Cameron |
|
5 |
3799 |
Eucurtiopsis ohtanii (K.Sawada, 1994) |
|
5 |
3800 |
Etilachna admirabilis Crotch |
|
5 |
3801 |
Errada vittata (Matsumura, 1914) |
|
5 |
3802 |
Epuraea paulula Reitter, 1873 |
|
5 |
3803 |
Episteira nigrilinearia nigrilinearia (Leech, 1897) |
|
5 |
3804 |
Episcapha gorhami Lewis, 1879 |
|
5 |
3805 |
Epinotia bicolor (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
5 |
3806 |
Epilichas flabellatus flabellatus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
5 |
3807 |
Epacanthaclisis moiwana (Okamoto, 1905) |
|
5 |
3808 |
Endropiodes indictinarius (Bremer,1864) |
|
5 |
3809 |
Endotricha olivzcealis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
5 |
3810 |
Ectropis exellens (Butler,1884) |
|
5 |
3811 |
Ectomychus basalis Gorham, 1887 |
|
5 |
3812 |
Earias roseifera Butler,1881 |
|
5 |
3813 |
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
3814 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Göbel, 1846 |
|
5 |
3815 |
Dolerosomus gracilis (Candeze, 1873) |
|
5 |
3816 |
Disparia variegata sordida (Wileman, 1911) |
|
5 |
3817 |
Diestrammena japonica Karny, 1842 |
|
5 |
3818 |
Dermatoxenus sp. |
|
5 |
3819 |
Dermatohomoeus terrenus (Hisamatsu, 1985) |
|
5 |
3820 |
Deporaus unicolor (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
5 |
3821 |
Demotina fasciculata Baly |
|
5 |
3822 |
Demotina fasciculata |
まだらあかげさるはむし,まだらあらげさるぞうむし,まだらあらげさるはむし,まだらかさはらはむし,まだらあかげさるはむし,まだらあらげさるぞうむし,まだらあらげさるはむし,まだらかさはらはむし,マダラアカゲサルハムシ,マダラアラゲサルゾウムシ,マダラアラゲサルハムシ,マダラカサハラハムシ,マダラアカゲサルハムシ,マダラアラゲサルゾウムシ,マダラアラゲサルハムシ,マダラカサハラハムシ |
5 |
3823 |
Demonax notabilis (Pascoe) |
|
5 |
3824 |
Demimaea mori Kono, 1939 |
|
5 |
3825 |
Deielia phaon (Selys) |
|
5 |
3826 |
Cydia kurokoi (Amsel, 1960) |
|
5 |
3827 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker,1859) |
|
5 |
3828 |
Curculio robustus (Roelofs) |
|
5 |
3829 |
Cucujus coccinatus Lewis |
|
5 |
3830 |
Cryptorhynchus electus (Roelofs) |
|
5 |
3831 |
Cryptophagus decoratus Reitter, 1874 |
|
5 |
3832 |
Cryptocephalus nobilis Kraatz |
|
5 |
3833 |
Cryptaspasma marginifasciata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
3834 |
Cryptarcha strigata (Fabricius) |
|
5 |
3835 |
Cryptamorpha sculptifrons Reitter, 1889 |
|
5 |
3836 |
Craspedonotus tibialis Schaum,1863 |
|
5 |
3837 |
Craspedometopon frontale Kertesz, 1909 |
|
5 |
3838 |
Crambus argyrophorus Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
3839 |
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
5 |
3840 |
Coraebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
5 |
3841 |
Copelatus weymarni Balfour-Browne, 1946 |
|
5 |
3842 |
Conops (Asiconops) opimus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
5 |
3843 |
Conogethes punctiferalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
5 |
3844 |
Conistra albipuncta (Leech, 1889) |
|
5 |
3845 |
Commatarcha palaeosema Meyrick, 1935 |
|
5 |
3846 |
Colletes (Colletes) patellatus Perez, 1905 |
|
5 |
3847 |
Colletes (Colletes) babai Hirashima et Tadauchi, 1979 |
|
5 |
3848 |
Coelioxys yanonis Matsumura |
|
5 |
3849 |
Coelioxys (Boreocoelioxys) hiroba Nagase, 2003 |
|
5 |
3850 |
Clytus auripilis Bates, 1884 |
|
5 |
3851 |
Clostera anachoreta anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
5 |
3852 |
Circobotys nycterina Butler, 1879 |
|
5 |
3853 |
Cicindela sachalinensis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
5 |
3854 |
Cicindela gemmata aino Lewis |
|
5 |
3855 |
Chrysopa septempunctata Wesmael ,1841 |
|
5 |
3856 |
Chrysopa (Chrysopa) septempunctata Wesmael, 1841 |
|
5 |
3857 |
Choragus mundulus Sharp, 1891 |
|
5 |
3858 |
Choaspes benjaminii japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
5 |
3859 |
Chlorophorus flavopubescens Hayashi, 1968 |
|
5 |
3860 |
Chlaenius posticalis Motschulsky,1853 |
|
5 |
3861 |
Chlaenius posticalis Motschulsky |
|
5 |
3862 |
Chinoarctia nivea (Menetries,1859) |
|
5 |
3863 |
Chilopeltis laevipenne (Marseul, 1876) |
|
5 |
3864 |
Chiasmia defixaria (Walker,1861) |
|
5 |
3865 |
Chaetocnema bicolorata Kimoto, 1971 |
|
5 |
3866 |
Ceuthorhynchidius albosuturalis (Roelofs) |
|
5 |
3867 |
Ceropria induta induta (Wiedemann,1819) |
|
5 |
3868 |
Ceresium longicorne Pic, 1926 |
|
5 |
3869 |
Ceresium fuscum fuscum Matsumura et Matsushita, 1932 |
|
5 |
3870 |
Cercion plagiosum (Needham) |
|
5 |
3871 |
Cerace xanthocosma Diakonoff,1950 |
|
5 |
3872 |
Catopodes fuscifrons (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
5 |
3873 |
Catapionus obscurus Sharp, 1896 |
|
5 |
3874 |
Cassida nebulosa Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
5 |
3875 |
Cassida nebulosa Linnaeus |
|
5 |
3876 |
Carpophilus marginellus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
5 |
3877 |
Cardiocondyla wrougtonii (Forel) |
|
5 |
3878 |
Cardiocondyla emeryi Forel |
|
5 |
3879 |
Calomicrus cyaneus (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
5 |
3880 |
Callosobruchus chinensis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3881 |
Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782) |
|
5 |
3882 |
Calicurgus shirakii |
|
5 |
3883 |
Calguia defigualis Walker, 1863 |
|
5 |
3884 |
Caenocara rufitarse (Reitter, 1878) |
|
5 |
3885 |
Bradycellus fimbriatus Bates, 1873 |
|
5 |
3886 |
Bradina angustalis pryeri Yamanaka,1984 |
|
5 |
3887 |
Brachinus incomptus Bates, 1873 |
|
5 |
3888 |
Bothriomiris gotohi Yasunaga, 2000 |
|
5 |
3889 |
Borboresthes cruralis (Marseul) |
|
5 |
3890 |
Bombus (Diversobombus) diversus diversus Smith,1869 |
|
5 |
3891 |
Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller, 1852) |
|
5 |
3892 |
Blitopertha testaceipes (Motschulsky) |
|
5 |
3893 |
Benibotarus spinicoxis (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
5 |
3894 |
Bembidion semilunium Netolitzky |
|
5 |
3895 |
Basilepta pallidula (Baly, 1874) |
|
5 |
3896 |
Baliga micans (McLachlan,1875) |
|
5 |
3897 |
Badamia exclamationis (Fabricius) |
|
5 |
3898 |
Baculum irregulariterdentatum Brunner von Wattenwy |
|
5 |
3899 |
Bacchisa fortunei japonica (Gahan, 1901) |
|
5 |
3900 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
5 |
3901 |
Atomaria lewisi Reitter, 1877 |
|
5 |
3902 |
Atomaria horridula Reitter |
|
5 |
3903 |
Athetis lineosa (Moore,1881) |
|
5 |
3904 |
Athetis lapidea Wileman,1911 |
|
5 |
3905 |
Atanygnathus terminalis (Erichson, 1839) |
|
5 |
3906 |
Ascalohybris subjacens (Walker, 1853) |
|
5 |
3907 |
Asaphidion semilucidum (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
3908 |
Asaphidion semilucidum (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
5 |
3909 |
Arthrolips oblonga Matthews, 1899 |
|
5 |
3910 |
Aromia bungii Faldermann, 1834 |
|
5 |
3911 |
Arhopaloscelis nipponensis (Pic, 1932) |
|
5 |
3912 |
Argyrotaenia congruentana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
5 |
3913 |
Argopus clarki Jacoby |
|
5 |
3914 |
Arcte coerula (Guenée, 1852) |
|
5 |
3915 |
Archips pulchra (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
3916 |
Appasus major (Esaki, 1934) |
|
5 |
3917 |
Apogonia amida Lewis |
|
5 |
3918 |
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
5 |
3919 |
Aphrophora stictica Matsumura |
|
5 |
3920 |
Aphodius pusillus (Harbst) |
|
5 |
3921 |
Aphodius pallidiligonis Waterhouse |
|
5 |
3922 |
Aphodius (Phaeaphodius) rectus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
5 |
3923 |
Aphodius (Orodalus) pusillus (Herbst, 1789) |
|
5 |
3924 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum (Smith, 1852) |
|
5 |
3925 |
Anoplius reflexus |
あかごしくもばち,あかごしべっこう,あかごしくもばち,あかごしべっこう,アカゴシクモバチ,アカゴシベッコウ,アカゴシクモバチ,アカゴシベッコウ |
5 |
3926 |
Anisosticta kobensis Lewis |
|
5 |
3927 |
Anisocentropus kawamurai (Iwata, 1927) |
|
5 |
3928 |
Andrena (Melandrena) parathoracica Hirashima, 1957 |
|
5 |
3929 |
Anadevidia peponis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
5 |
3930 |
Anadastus atriceps (Crotch) |
|
5 |
3931 |
Anacronicta caliginea (Butler,1881) |
|
5 |
3932 |
Amyna stellata Butler, 1878 |
|
5 |
3933 |
Amphipyra livida corvina Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
5 |
3934 |
Amisostica kobensis Lewis |
|
5 |
3935 |
Ambrosiodmus rubricollis (Eichhoff, 1875) |
|
5 |
3936 |
Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer) |
|
5 |
3937 |
Allecula tenuis Marseul |
|
5 |
3938 |
Aiolocaria hexaspilota (Hope,1831) |
|
5 |
3939 |
Agrypnus binodulus binedulus (Motschulsky) |
|
5 |
3940 |
Agrotis segetum ([Denis et Schiffermuller],1775) |
|
5 |
3941 |
Agrotera posticalis Wileman, 1911 |
|
5 |
3942 |
Agrilus viridiobscurus E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
5 |
3943 |
Agrilus tibialis Lewis, 1892 |
|
5 |
3944 |
Agrilus komareki Obenberger |
|
5 |
3945 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger melanopterus Solsky |
|
5 |
3946 |
Agathia visenda curvifiniens Prout, 1917 |
|
5 |
3947 |
Aethus nigritus (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
5 |
3948 |
Aethina aeneipennis Reitter |
|
5 |
3949 |
Aedes savoryi Bohart |
|
5 |
3950 |
Adrapsa simplex (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
3951 |
Adoretus tenuinaculatus Waterhouse |
|
5 |
3952 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs,1874) |
|
5 |
3953 |
Acrobasis obrutella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
5 |
3954 |
Aclees hirayamai Kono, 1933 |
|
5 |
3955 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli,1935? |
|
5 |
3956 |
Zombrus bicolor (Enderlein,1912) |
|
4 |
3957 |
Zipanginia tuberosa Ohno, 1964 |
|
4 |
3958 |
Zanclidia testacea (Butler, 1881) |
|
4 |
3959 |
Xystrocera globosa (Olivier) |
|
4 |
3960 |
Xylotrechus rufilius rufilius Bates, 1884 |
|
4 |
3961 |
Xylotrechus ogasawarensis Matsushita |
|
4 |
3962 |
Xylotrechus chinensis Chevrolat, 1852 |
|
4 |
3963 |
Xylena nihonica Höne, 1917 |
|
4 |
3964 |
Xerodes albonotarius nesiotis (Wehrli,1940) |
|
4 |
3965 |
Xenos (Xenos) oxyodontes Nakase et kato,2013 |
|
4 |
3966 |
Xanthochroa osawai Nakane |
|
4 |
3967 |
Volucella nigricans Coquillett,1898 |
|
4 |
3968 |
Vespula flaviceps Smith |
|
4 |
3969 |
Vespa mandarinia japonica Radoszkowski, 1857 |
|
4 |
3970 |
Vespa mandarinia Smith, 1852 |
|
4 |
3971 |
Velarifictorus parvus (Chopard, 1928) |
|
4 |
3972 |
Velarifictorus mikado (Saussure, 1877) |
|
4 |
3973 |
Velarifictorus micado (Saussure, 1877) |
|
4 |
3974 |
Valenfriesia wollastoni Sharp, 1891 |
|
4 |
3975 |
Upinella melanaria Mäklin,1875 |
|
4 |
3976 |
Uloma latimanus Kolbe |
|
4 |
3977 |
Uloma (Uloma) marseuli marseuli Nakane, 1956 |
|
4 |
3978 |
Ugyops vittatus (Matsumura) |
|
4 |
3979 |
Tyrolimnas anthraconesa Meyrick, 1934 |
|
4 |
3980 |
Tropidothorax sinensis (Reuter,1888) |
|
4 |
3981 |
Trogoderma varium (Matsumura et Yokoyama) |
|
4 |
3982 |
Trixagus turgidus Hisamatsu, 1985 |
|
4 |
3983 |
Triplax canalicollis Lewis, 1887 |
|
4 |
3984 |
Trilophidia japonica Saussure, 1888 |
|
4 |
3985 |
Trilophidia annulata japonica Saussure, 1888 |
|
4 |
3986 |
Trigonotoma lewisii Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
3987 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
4 |
3988 |
Trichotichnus kobayashie Habu, 1957 |
|
4 |
3989 |
Trichopterigia costipunctaria Leech, 1897 |
|
4 |
3990 |
Trichodesma (Trichodesma) japonica Pic, 1906 |
|
4 |
3991 |
Treitschkendia helva (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
3992 |
Trachys saunders Lewis |
|
4 |
3993 |
Trachys reitteri Obenberger, 1930 |
|
4 |
3994 |
Trachys auricollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
4 |
3995 |
Trachyaphthona obscura (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
4 |
3996 |
Torigea straminea (Moore) |
|
4 |
3997 |
Tinginotum parlatum Linnavuori,1961 |
|
4 |
3998 |
Thumatha ochracea ochracea (Bremer, 1861) |
|
4 |
3999 |
Thaumaglossa rufocapillata Redtenbacher |
|
4 |
4000 |
Thaumaglossa ovivora (Matsumura et Yokoyama) |
|
4 |
4001 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candeze, 1873 |
|
4 |
4002 |
Tetraphyllus scatebrae (Lewis, 1894) |
|
4 |
4003 |
Tetraphyllus paykulii (Dalman,1823) |
|
4 |
4004 |
Telphusa necromantis Meyrick, 1932 |
|
4 |
4005 |
Telorta edentata (Leech, 1889) |
|
4 |
4006 |
Telorta acuminata (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4007 |
Teleogryllus emma (Ohmachi & Matsuura, 1951) |
|
4 |
4008 |
Tarsolepis japonica japonica Wileman & South, 1917 |
|
4 |
4009 |
Taraka hamada hamada (H.Druce,1875) |
|
4 |
4010 |
Tanna japonensis japonensis (Distant) |
|
4 |
4011 |
Tachytes fruticis Tsuneki, 1964 |
|
4 |
4012 |
Synuchus atricolor (Bates, 1883) |
|
4 |
4013 |
Synstrophus macrophthalmus (Reitter,1887) |
|
4 |
4014 |
Syneta adamsi Baly, 1877 |
|
4 |
4015 |
Sugitania akirai Sugi, 1990 |
|
4 |
4016 |
Sugia idiostygia (Sugi, 1958) |
|
4 |
4017 |
Stratiomys japonica (van der Wulp) |
|
4 |
4018 |
Stenus (Nestus) melanarius verecundus Sharp, 1833 |
|
4 |
4019 |
Stenolophus difficilis (Hope) |
|
4 |
4020 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthür,1885) |
|
4 |
4021 |
Stenograpta stenoptera Sugi, 1959 |
|
4 |
4022 |
Stenodema calcaratum (Fallen) |
|
4 |
4023 |
Stenocatantops splendens (Thunberg) |
|
4 |
4024 |
Stactobia inexpectata Botosaneanu & Nozaki,1996 |
|
4 |
4025 |
Spoladea recurvalis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
4 |
4026 |
Spilosoma lubricipedum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
4027 |
Spilosmylus tuberculatus (Walker,1853) |
|
4 |
4028 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata seriatopunctata Motschulsky,1851 |
|
4 |
4029 |
Sphindus castaneipennis Reitter, 1879 |
|
4 |
4030 |
Sorolopha plinthograpta (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
4 |
4031 |
Siobla sturmii (Klug,1818) |
|
4 |
4032 |
Sineugraphe exusta (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4033 |
Silvanus scuticollis (Walker) |
|
4 |
4034 |
Silvanus bidentatus (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
4 |
4035 |
Sialis mitsuhashii Okamoto, 1910 |
|
4 |
4036 |
Serropalpus niponicus Lewis |
|
4 |
4037 |
Semidonta biloba (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
4 |
4038 |
Selatosomus vagepictus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
4 |
4039 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) otohime H.Kamiya, 1961 |
|
4 |
4040 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) fuscatus Boheman, 1858 |
|
4 |
4041 |
Scriptoplusia nigriluna (Walker, 1858) |
|
4 |
4042 |
Scraptia livens Marseul, 1876 |
|
4 |
4043 |
Scotodes niponicus Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
4044 |
Scotinophara horvathi Distant, 1883 |
|
4 |
4045 |
Scopula floslactata claudata (Prout, 1913) |
|
4 |
4046 |
Scopaeus currax Sharp, 1889 |
|
4 |
4047 |
Scleropteroides hypocrita (Hustache) |
|
4 |
4048 |
Scionomia mendica (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4049 |
Schrankia separatalis (Herz, 1905) |
|
4 |
4050 |
Scepticus tigrinus (Roelofs) |
|
4 |
4051 |
Sastragala scutellata (Scott, 1874) |
|
4 |
4052 |
Sarbanissa subflava (Moore, 1877) |
|
4 |
4053 |
Saperda tetrastigma Bates, 1879 |
|
4 |
4054 |
Sangariola punctatostriata (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4055 |
Samia cynthia (Drury, [1773]) |
|
4 |
4056 |
Salma elegans (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
4057 |
Salebria semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
4 |
4058 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg) |
|
4 |
4059 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa Selys, 1883 |
|
4 |
4060 |
Rhynchites heros Roelofs |
|
4 |
4061 |
Rhynchaenus sanguinipes (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
4 |
4062 |
Rhynchaenus nomizo (Kono) |
|
4 |
4063 |
Rhopalus (Aeschynteles) maculatus (Fieber, 1836) |
|
4 |
4064 |
Rhizopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
4 |
4065 |
Rhaphuma diminuta diminuta (Bates, 1874) |
|
4 |
4066 |
Rhadinomerus annulipes (Roelofs) |
|
4 |
4067 |
Reduvius decliviceps Hsiao, 1976 |
|
4 |
4068 |
Rapala arata arata (Bremer,1861) |
|
4 |
4069 |
Pyrausta limbata (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4070 |
Purpuricenus lituratus Ganglbauer, 1886 |
|
4 |
4071 |
Punicealis medvedevi (Kazantsev, 1990) |
|
4 |
4072 |
Pterostichus thunbergi Morawitz, 1862 |
|
4 |
4073 |
Pterostichus subovatus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
4 |
4074 |
Pterolophia jugosa jugosa (Bates) |
|
4 |
4075 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) zonata (Bates, 1873) |
|
4 |
4076 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) caudata caudata (Bates,1873) |
|
4 |
4077 |
Pseudoxyethira funatsuki Ito, 2017 |
|
4 |
4078 |
Pseudopyrochroa rufula (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4079 |
Pseudodera zanthospila Baly |
|
4 |
4080 |
Psammodius japonicus Harold |
|
4 |
4081 |
Prothemus ciusianus (Kiesenwettrer) |
|
4 |
4082 |
Proteinus takashii Hayashi, 2017 |
|
4 |
4083 |
Proschistis marmaropa (Meyrick, 1907) |
|
4 |
4084 |
Promachus yesonicus Bigot, 1887 |
|
4 |
4085 |
Pollaplonyx flavidius Waterhouse,1875 |
|
4 |
4086 |
Polistes stigma (Fabricius) |
|
4 |
4087 |
Polistes olivaceus (de Geer) |
|
4 |
4088 |
Polistes jokahamae Radoszkowski, 1887 |
|
4 |
4089 |
Polia bombycina (Hufnagel, 1766) |
|
4 |
4090 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata Warren, 1894 |
|
4 |
4091 |
Pochazia albomaculata (Uhler,1896) |
|
4 |
4092 |
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
4093 |
Pleuroptya chlorophanta (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4094 |
Plesiophthalmus (Plesiophthalmus) nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
4 |
4095 |
Plesiophtalmus spectabilis spectabilis Harold |
|
4 |
4096 |
Plautia cyanoviridis Ruckes |
|
4 |
4097 |
Platysoma (Platysoma) celatum Lewis, 1884 |
|
4 |
4098 |
Platydema subfascia subfascia (Walker,1858) |
|
4 |
4099 |
Plateros coracinus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
4 |
4100 |
Plagiodera versicolora (Laicharting,1781) |
|
4 |
4101 |
Plagiodera versicolora |
やなぎるりはむし,やなぎるりはむし,ヤナギルリハムシ,ヤナギルリハムシ |
4 |
4102 |
Pinophilus rufipennis Sharp, 1874 |
|
4 |
4103 |
Piezodorus hybneri (Gmelin,1789) |
|
4 |
4104 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) tsushimana S. et A. Saito, 1988 |
|
4 |
4105 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) misenina S. et A. Saito, 1992 |
|
4 |
4106 |
Phytobaenus amabilis scapularis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
4 |
4107 |
Phymatapoderus flavimanus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
4 |
4108 |
Phyllobius prolongatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
4 |
4109 |
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) subnudus Kôno, 1928 |
|
4 |
4110 |
Phyllobius (Nipponophyllobius) picipes Motschulsky,1860 |
|
4 |
4111 |
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) longicornis Roelofs |
|
4 |
4112 |
Phyllobius (Diallobius) incomptus Sharp |
|
4 |
4113 |
Philopona vibex (Erichson) |
|
4 |
4114 |
Philonthus nudus Sharp |
|
4 |
4115 |
Philonthus micanticollis Sharp, 1889 |
|
4 |
4116 |
Philonthus daimio Sharp, 1889 |
|
4 |
4117 |
Pheosiopsis cinerea (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4118 |
Petaloscapus nasutus Jeannel, 1958 |
|
4 |
4119 |
Pentatomophaga latifascia (Villeneuve,1932) |
|
4 |
4120 |
Peirates turpis Walker,1873 |
|
4 |
4121 |
Parnassius glacialis Butler, 1866 |
|
4 |
4122 |
Parena monostigma (Bates, 1873) |
|
4 |
4123 |
Parastephanellus matsumotoi van Achterberg,2006 |
|
4 |
4124 |
Pararrhynchium oceanicum miyanoi Sk. Yamane |
|
4 |
4125 |
Parapolybia indica indica (Saussure, 1854) |
|
4 |
4126 |
Parantica sita niphonica (Moore, 1883) |
|
4 |
4127 |
Paramecops elongatus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
4 |
4128 |
Paramartyria immaculatella Issiki, 1931 |
|
4 |
4129 |
Paralichas pectinatus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
4 |
4130 |
Paraleuctra concava Shimizu, 2000 |
|
4 |
4131 |
Paracolax fentoni (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4132 |
Paracardiophorus seguens purpuratus Kishii |
|
4 |
4133 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus pullatus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
4 |
4134 |
Papilio polytes Linnaeus |
|
4 |
4135 |
Panilla petrina (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4136 |
Panagaeus japonicus Chaudoir |
|
4 |
4137 |
Paederus fuscipes Curtis, 1826 |
|
4 |
4138 |
Oxytelus incisus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
4 |
4139 |
Oxyporus parcus Sharp, 1889 |
|
4 |
4140 |
Oxya yezoensis Shiraki, 1910 |
|
4 |
4141 |
Ourapteryx maculicaudaria (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
4 |
4142 |
Ossoides lineatus Bierman, 1910 |
|
4 |
4143 |
Osmylus hyalinatus M'Lachlan, 1875 |
|
4 |
4144 |
Orthosia lizetta Butler, 1878 |
|
4 |
4145 |
Orthocephalus funestus Jakovlev, 1881 |
|
4 |
4146 |
Ortherum triangulare melania (Selys) |
|
4 |
4147 |
Oroplema plagifera (Butler, 1881) |
|
4 |
4148 |
Orionella lewisii (Bates) |
|
4 |
4149 |
Orientomiris tricolor (Scott, 1880) |
|
4 |
4150 |
Ordobrevia foveicollis (Schonfeldt) |
|
4 |
4151 |
Oomorphus japanus Jacoby |
|
4 |
4152 |
Onthophilus ostreatus Lewis, 1879 |
|
4 |
4153 |
Onthophagus atripennis atripennis Waterhouse |
|
4 |
4154 |
Onthophagus (Phanaeomorphus) fodiens Waterhouse,1875 |
|
4 |
4155 |
Onthophagus (Gibbonthophagus) atripennis Waterhouse,1875 |
|
4 |
4156 |
Oncocephalus breviscutum Reuter,1882 |
|
4 |
4157 |
Omiodes indicatus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
4 |
4158 |
Olibrus consanguineus Flach, 1889 |
|
4 |
4159 |
Oecetis nigropunctata Ulmer, 1908 |
|
4 |
4160 |
Odontopera arida (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4161 |
Odonestis pruni japonensis Tams, 1935 |
|
4 |
4162 |
Ocypus weisei Harold, 1877 |
|
4 |
4163 |
Ochthephilum pectorale (Sharp, 1874) |
|
4 |
4164 |
Oberea umebayashii Ohbayashi, 1964 |
|
4 |
4165 |
Nysisus plebeius Distant,1883 |
|
4 |
4166 |
Nudaria unifascia (Inoue, 1980) |
|
4 |
4167 |
Notocrypta curvifascia curvifascia (C. et R.Felder, 1862) |
|
4 |
4168 |
Nomophila noctuella (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
4 |
4169 |
Nodina chalcosoma Baly, 1874 |
|
4 |
4170 |
Nodaria tristis (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4171 |
Nipponoelater sieboldi sieboldi (Candèze,1873) |
|
4 |
4172 |
Nipponodorcus rubrofemoratus (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865 |
|
4 |
4173 |
Nipponobuprestis amabilis (Vollenhoven, 1864) |
|
4 |
4174 |
Nipponiphades foveolatus (Hustache) |
|
4 |
4175 |
Nipponagonum hakonum hakonum (Harold, 1878) |
|
4 |
4176 |
Niphades variegatus (Roelofs) |
|
4 |
4177 |
Nezara vividula (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
4178 |
Nephus patagiatus (Lewis, 1896) |
|
4 |
4179 |
Nephargynnis anadyomene midas (Butler,1866) |
|
4 |
4180 |
Neope niphonica kiyosumiensis (M.Takahashi et Aoyama,1981) |
|
4 |
4181 |
Neomicropteryx kazusana Hashimoto, 1992 |
|
4 |
4182 |
Neohypdonus telluris (Lewis) |
|
4 |
4183 |
Neodrymonia delia (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
4184 |
Nemoura trivittata Shimizu, 1997 |
|
4 |
4185 |
Nematopogon distinctus Yasuda, 1957 |
|
4 |
4186 |
Naranga aenescens Moore,1881 |
|
4 |
4187 |
Mythimna stolida stolida (Leech, [1889]) |
|
4 |
4188 |
Mythimna pryeri (Walker,1862) |
|
4 |
4189 |
Mythimna placida Butler, 1878 |
|
4 |
4190 |
Mythimna hamifera (Walker, 1862) |
|
4 |
4191 |
Mythimna consanguis consanguis (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
4192 |
Myrmeleon formicarius (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
4 |
4193 |
Mulsanteus junior junior (Candèze, 1873) |
|
4 |
4194 |
Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778) |
|
4 |
4195 |
Molanna moesta Banks, 1906 |
|
4 |
4196 |
Mocis annetta (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4197 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
4 |
4198 |
Miltochrista striata (Bremer and Grey, 1853) |
|
4 |
4199 |
Microtonus dimidiatus (Marseul) |
|
4 |
4200 |
Microsternus perforatus (Lewis, 1883) |
|
4 |
4201 |
Microrhagus mystagogus (Fleutiaux, 1923) |
|
4 |
4202 |
Microptila genka Ito, 2017 |
|
4 |
4203 |
Microlanguris jansoni (Crotch) |
|
4 |
4204 |
Microdon japonicus Yano, 1915 |
|
4 |
4205 |
Mesoplectra griselda (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4206 |
Mesechthistatus fujisanus Hayashi, 1957 |
|
4 |
4207 |
Merus piceus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
4 |
4208 |
Menida violacea Motschulsky |
|
4 |
4209 |
Melolontha frater Arrow,1913 |
|
4 |
4210 |
Melolontha frater Arrow, 1913 |
|
4 |
4211 |
Meloe menoko Kono |
|
4 |
4212 |
Melanotus cete Candeze, 1860 |
|
4 |
4213 |
Melanotus cete Candeze |
|
4 |
4214 |
Melanotus cete Candeze, 1860 |
|
4 |
4215 |
Melanaema venata Butler, 1877 |
|
4 |
4216 |
Megalopaederus poweri (Sharp) |
|
4 |
4217 |
Megacopta punctatissima (Montandon, 1896) |
|
4 |
4218 |
Megachile asahinai Yasumatsu |
|
4 |
4219 |
Megacampsomeris grossa (Fabricius, 1804) |
|
4 |
4220 |
Medythia nigrobilineata (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4221 |
Mecysolobus nipponicus (Kono) |
|
4 |
4222 |
Mechoris ursulus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
4 |
4223 |
Maxates protrusa (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4224 |
Matsumuraeses azukivora (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
4 |
4225 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Menetries, 1857) |
|
4 |
4226 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii echephron (Boisduval, [1875]) |
|
4 |
4227 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii echephron (Boisduval, 1875) |
|
4 |
4228 |
Manoba rectilinea (Snellen, 1879) |
|
4 |
4229 |
Manoba microphasma (Butler, 1885) |
|
4 |
4230 |
Maliattha bella (Staudinger, 1888) |
|
4 |
4231 |
Maladera renardi (Ballion, 1870) |
|
4 |
4232 |
Macrotomoxia castanea Pic, 1922 |
|
4 |
4233 |
Macroleptura regalis (Bates, 1884) |
|
4 |
4234 |
Macroglossum fritzei Rothschild et Jordan, 1903 |
|
4 |
4235 |
Macrodorcas striatipennis Motschulsky |
|
4 |
4236 |
Macratria fluviatilis Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
4237 |
Mabra charonialis (Walker, 1859) |
|
4 |
4238 |
Lyponia quadricollis (Kiesenwetter) |
|
4 |
4239 |
Lygus sp. |
|
4 |
4240 |
Lygus (Apolygus) nigronasutus stal |
|
4 |
4241 |
Lygephila maxima (Bremer, 1861) |
|
4 |
4242 |
Luxiaria amasa amasa (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4243 |
Loxoblemmus doenitzi Stein, 1881 |
|
4 |
4244 |
Losbanosia hibarensis (Matsumura,1935) |
|
4 |
4245 |
Longitarsus boraginicolus Ohno, 1968 |
|
4 |
4246 |
Litocerus securus (Boheman) |
|
4 |
4247 |
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus Kuschel,1951 |
|
4 |
4248 |
Lissodema (Lissodema) dentatum Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
4249 |
Liris subtessellatus (Smith, 1856) |
|
4 |
4250 |
Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
4 |
4251 |
Lesteva plagiata Sharp, 1889 |
|
4 |
4252 |
Lestes temporalis Selys |
|
4 |
4253 |
Leptoteratura sp. |
|
4 |
4254 |
Lemyra imparilis (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
4255 |
Lema diversa Baly |
|
4 |
4256 |
Lema adamsii Baly |
|
4 |
4257 |
Leiostola mollis (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4258 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) nipponicola Sakagami et Tadauchi, 1995 |
|
4 |
4259 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) duplex (Dalla Torre,1896) |
|
4 |
4260 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (Macheay) |
|
4 |
4261 |
Langariomorpha lewisi (Crotch) |
|
4 |
4262 |
Lagynotomus elongatus (Dallas,1851) |
|
4 |
4263 |
Lagris rufipennis Marseul |
|
4 |
4264 |
Lagidina irritans (Smith,1874) |
|
4 |
4265 |
Lacon maeklinii (Candèze,1865) |
|
4 |
4266 |
Lachnocrepis japonica Bates |
|
4 |
4267 |
Lacera procellosa Butler,1879 |
|
4 |
4268 |
Kobuzo rectirostris (Roelofs) |
|
4 |
4269 |
Kamimuria tibialis (Pictet, 1841) |
|
4 |
4270 |
Kallitaxila bonineniss (Matsumura) |
|
4 |
4271 |
Jodis praerupta (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4272 |
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
4273 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis (Pic,1901) |
|
4 |
4274 |
Ivania coccinea Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
4275 |
Inurois membranaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
4 |
4276 |
Inocellia japonica Okamoto, 1917 |
|
4 |
4277 |
Ilema eurydice (Butler,1860) |
|
4 |
4278 |
Idaea invalida invalida (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4279 |
Idaea auricruda (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4280 |
Ibalia (Tremibalia) japonica Matsumura, 1912 |
|
4 |
4281 |
Hypsotropa solipunctella Ragonot, 1901 |
|
4 |
4282 |
Hyperstrotia flavipuncta (Leech, 1889) |
|
4 |
4283 |
Hyorrhynchus lewisi Blandford, 1894 |
|
4 |
4284 |
Hygia opaca (Uhler, 1860) |
|
4 |
4285 |
Hygia (Colpura) lativentris (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
4 |
4286 |
Hydrocyphon satoi Yoshitomi, 2001 |
|
4 |
4287 |
Hyalessa maculaticollis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
4 |
4288 |
Hupodonta corticalis Butler, 1877 |
|
4 |
4289 |
Hopobota naevana (Hubner, 1817) |
|
4 |
4290 |
Hoplismenus speciosus Uchida, 1926 |
|
4 |
4291 |
Hoplammophila aemulans (Kohl,1901) |
|
4 |
4292 |
Homona magnanima Diakonoff,1948) |
|
4 |
4293 |
Homoeocerus (Tliponius) unipunctatus (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
4 |
4294 |
Homoeocerus (Anacanthocoris) striicornis Scott, 1874 |
|
4 |
4295 |
Holotrichia kiotonensis Brenske,1894 |
|
4 |
4296 |
Holotrichia (Holotrichia) kiotonensis Brenske,1894 |
|
4 |
4297 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Capra,1931 |
|
4 |
4298 |
Hierodula patellifera (Serville, 1839) |
|
4 |
4299 |
Hexafrenum leucodera leucodera (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
4 |
4300 |
Heterophleps fusca fusca (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4301 |
Heterolocha aristonaria (Walker, 1860) |
|
4 |
4302 |
Heptophylla picea Motschulsky,1857 |
|
4 |
4303 |
Hemipyxis plagioderoides (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
4 |
4304 |
Hemicrepidius secessus secessus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
4 |
4305 |
Helota fulviventris Kolbe, 1886 |
|
4 |
4306 |
Helophilus (Helophilus) virgatus Coquillett,1898 |
|
4 |
4307 |
Hellinsia lienigianus (Zeller, 1852) |
|
4 |
4308 |
Helicoverpa armigera armigera (Hubner,[1808]) |
|
4 |
4309 |
Harpalus ussuriensis vicarius Harold, 1878 |
|
4 |
4310 |
Harpalus pseudophonoides Schauberger,1930 |
|
4 |
4311 |
Harpalus niigatanus Schauberger |
|
4 |
4312 |
Harpalus discrepans Morawitz, 1862 |
|
4 |
4313 |
Harpalus capito Morawitz |
|
4 |
4314 |
Harpalomimetes orbicollis Ito, 1995 |
|
4 |
4315 |
Harita belinda (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
4316 |
Haptoncus concolor Murray, 1864 |
|
4 |
4317 |
Hampsonola gigantoides (Inoue, 1961) |
|
4 |
4318 |
Hagapteryx admirabilis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
4 |
4319 |
Haematoloecha rufescens Distant |
|
4 |
4320 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stål, 1867) |
|
4 |
4321 |
Hadrodactylus orientalis Uchida, 1930 |
|
4 |
4322 |
Hadennia nakatanii Owada,1979 |
|
4 |
4323 |
Habrosune fraterna japonica Werny,1966 |
|
4 |
4324 |
Habroloma griseonigrum (E.Saunders, 1873) |
|
4 |
4325 |
Habrissus unciferoides (Nakane, 1963) |
|
4 |
4326 |
Gyrinus gestroi Regimbart |
|
4 |
4327 |
Gyrimidae japonicus Sharp |
|
4 |
4328 |
Gyndes pallicornis (Distant,1852) |
|
4 |
4329 |
Gnorimoschema aganocarpa (Meyrick, 1935) |
|
4 |
4330 |
Glyptobothrus maritimus (Mistshenko, 1951) |
|
4 |
4331 |
Glyphodes actorionalis Walker, 1859 |
|
4 |
4332 |
Glyphipterix nigromarginata Issiki, 1930 |
|
4 |
4333 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
4 |
4334 |
Glischrochilus ipsoides (Reitter, 1879) |
|
4 |
4335 |
Glaucocharis vermeeri (Bleszynski, 1965) |
|
4 |
4336 |
Gerris (Gerris) latiabdominis Miyamoto, 1958 |
|
4 |
4337 |
Geocoris proteus Distant, 1883 |
|
4 |
4338 |
Gastrimargus marmoratus (Thunberg,1815) |
|
4 |
4339 |
Gargara katoi Metcalf et Wade, 1965 |
|
4 |
4340 |
Gargara genistae (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
4 |
4341 |
Gallerucida flavipennis Solsky |
|
4 |
4342 |
Galerucella bifasciata Motschulsky |
|
4 |
4343 |
Gadirtha impingens Walker,1858 |
|
4 |
4344 |
Gadirtha impingens Walker, [1858] |
|
4 |
4345 |
Fornax nipponicus Fleutiaux, 1922 |
|
4 |
4346 |
Formosatettix larvatus Bei-Bienko, 1951 |
|
4 |
4347 |
Eysarcoris guttiger (Thunberg) |
|
4 |
4348 |
Exosoma flaviventris (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
4 |
4349 |
Exocentrus testudineus Matsushita |
|
4 |
4350 |
Exocentrus fasciolatus Bates |
|
4 |
4351 |
Exechesops leucopis (Jordan,1928) |
|
4 |
4352 |
Exechesops leucopis (Jordan) |
|
4 |
4353 |
Euryommatus konoi Zumpt, 1937 |
|
4 |
4354 |
Euryobeidia languidata languidata (Walker, 1862) |
|
4 |
4355 |
Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky |
|
4 |
4356 |
Eupithecia tenuisquama (Warren,1896) |
|
4 |
4357 |
Eupithecia proterva Butler,1878 |
|
4 |
4358 |
Eupithecia clavidera Inoue,1955 |
|
4 |
4359 |
Eumenes micado Cameron,1904 |
|
4 |
4360 |
Eumenes micado Cameron, 1904 |
|
4 |
4361 |
Eumecocera gleneoides (Gressitt,1935) |
|
4 |
4362 |
Eulithis convergenata (Bremer,1864) |
|
4 |
4363 |
Eugalta albimarginalis (Uchida, 1928) |
|
4 |
4364 |
Eucera spurcatipes Perez, 1911 |
|
4 |
4365 |
Euborellia annulipes (Lucas) |
|
4 |
4366 |
Ermischiella castanea (Boheman) |
|
4 |
4367 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalm) tarsalis (Macquart, 1855) |
|
4 |
4368 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
4 |
4369 |
Epuraea domina Reitter, 1873 |
|
4 |
4370 |
Episyrphus (Episyrphus) balteatus (de Geer,1776) |
|
4 |
4371 |
Episyron arrogans (Smith,1873) |
|
4 |
4372 |
Episomus curritus (Gyllenhal) |
|
4 |
4373 |
Episcapha (Episcapha) fortunei fortunei Crotch, 1873 |
|
4 |
4374 |
Epipsestis ornata (Leech, [1889]) |
|
4 |
4375 |
Eobia cinereipennis cinereipennis (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4376 |
Enochrus umbratus Sharp |
|
4 |
4377 |
Enochrus japonicus (Sharp,1873) |
|
4 |
4378 |
Elater niponensis (Lewis,1894) |
|
4 |
4379 |
Elater georgelewisi W.Suzuki, 1985 |
|
4 |
4380 |
Elasmostethus nubilum (Dallas,1851) |
|
4 |
4381 |
Eilema japonica (Leech, [1899]) |
|
4 |
4382 |
Edessena hamada (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
4 |
4383 |
Ectrychotes andreae (Thunberg,1784) |
|
4 |
4384 |
Ectogonia butleri (Leech, 1900) |
|
4 |
4385 |
Ectinus sericeus sericeus (Candeze, 1878) |
|
4 |
4386 |
Ectatorhinus adamsii Pascoe, 1873 |
|
4 |
4387 |
Earias pudicana Staudinger, 1887 |
|
4 |
4388 |
Dysmilichia gemella (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
4389 |
Dyscerus shikokuensis (Kono, 1934) |
|
4 |
4390 |
Dyscerus perforatus (Roelofs) |
|
4 |
4391 |
Dyscerus exsculptus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
4 |
4392 |
Dysaethria flavistriga (Warren, 1901) |
|
4 |
4393 |
Dxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann) |
|
4 |
4394 |
Ducetia japonica (Thunberg, 1815) |
|
4 |
4395 |
Dryophthorus sculpturatus (Wollaston, 1873) |
|
4 |
4396 |
Dryophthorus japonicus Konishi, 1963 |
|
4 |
4397 |
Dryocoetiops coffeae (Eggers, 1923) |
|
4 |
4398 |
Dromaeolus lewisi Fleutiaux, 1923 |
|
4 |
4399 |
Drilaster axillaris Kiesenwetter, 1879 |
|
4 |
4400 |
Drilaster axillaris Kiesenwetter |
|
4 |
4401 |
Donacia provostii Fairmaire |
|
4 |
4402 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Godel |
|
4 |
4403 |
Dolichoctis striatus schmidt Gobel |
|
4 |
4404 |
Ditrigona quinquelineata (Leech, 1898) |
|
4 |
4405 |
Diplocheila elongata (Bates, 1873) |
|
4 |
4406 |
Diomea cremata (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4407 |
Diochus japonicus Cameron, 1930 |
|
4 |
4408 |
Dilophodes elegans (Butler, 1894) |
|
4 |
4409 |
Dichobothrium nubilum (Dallas) |
|
4 |
4410 |
Diartiger fossulatus Sharp, 1883 |
|
4 |
4411 |
Diaperis lewisi lewisi Bates |
|
4 |
4412 |
Derosphaerus subviolaceus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
4 |
4413 |
Deroca inconclusa phasma Butler, 1878 |
|
4 |
4414 |
Demetrias marginicollis Bates |
|
4 |
4415 |
Davidius nanus (Selys) |
|
4 |
4416 |
Danielithosia immaculata (Butler, 1880) |
|
4 |
4417 |
Damaster blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum) |
|
4 |
4418 |
Cyphononyx fulvognathus (Rohwer,1911) |
|
4 |
4419 |
Cyphogastra auripennis E. Saunders |
|
4 |
4420 |
Cychramus dorsalis Reitter |
|
4 |
4421 |
Cuzuta straminea (Moore, 1877) |
|
4 |
4422 |
Curculio hachijoensis Morimoto, 1962 |
|
4 |
4423 |
Curculio elaeagni Morimoto, 1962 |
|
4 |
4424 |
Curculio dentipes (Roelofs,1874) |
|
4 |
4425 |
Curculio (Curculio) styracis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
4 |
4426 |
Cryptorhynchus electus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
4 |
4427 |
Cryptopleurum subtile Sharp, 1884 |
|
4 |
4428 |
Cryptocephalus confusus Suffrian |
|
4 |
4429 |
Cryptocephalus aeneoblitus Takizawa, 1975 |
|
4 |
4430 |
Cryptarcha strigata (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
4 |
4431 |
Cryphaeus duellicus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
4 |
4432 |
Creontiades pallidifer (Walker) |
|
4 |
4433 |
Cosmia achatina Butler, 1879 |
|
4 |
4434 |
Coryphomodes dionysius (Schaufuss, 1888) |
|
4 |
4435 |
Corgatha argillacea (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
4436 |
Coraebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
4 |
4437 |
Conocephalus melas (de Haan, 1842) |
|
4 |
4438 |
Conocephalus exemptus (Walker, 1869) |
|
4 |
4439 |
Colpodes japonicus (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4440 |
Collophyrus ferrea (Butler,1866) |
|
4 |
4441 |
Colenis saikaidoensis Hoshina, 1999 |
|
4 |
4442 |
Coelostoma stultum (Walker) |
|
4 |
4443 |
Coeliodes amamianus Yoshitake, 1999 |
|
4 |
4444 |
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
4 |
4445 |
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
4446 |
Clostera anachoreta (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
4 |
4447 |
Clitellaria obtusa (James, 1941) |
|
4 |
4448 |
Cletus schmidti Kirtshenko, 1916 |
|
4 |
4449 |
Cleora leucophaea leucophaea (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4450 |
Clanis bilineata (Walker, 1866) |
|
4 |
4451 |
Cis subrobustus Miyatake |
|
4 |
4452 |
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
4453 |
Chrysoteuchia porcelanella (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
4 |
4454 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
4 |
4455 |
Choragus compactus Sharp, 1891 |
|
4 |
4456 |
Chlorophorus amami Hayashi, 1968 |
|
4 |
4457 |
Chlaenius variicornis Morawitz, 1863 |
|
4 |
4458 |
Chlaenius micans (Fabricius,1792) |
|
4 |
4459 |
Chlaenius hamifer Chaudoir, 1856 |
|
4 |
4460 |
Chironomus (Chironomus) plumosus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
4461 |
Chilocorus kuwanac Silvestri |
|
4 |
4462 |
Cheumatopsyche infascia Martynov, 1934 |
|
4 |
4463 |
Catocala praegnax praegnax Walker, [1858] |
|
4 |
4464 |
Catocala jonasii Butler, 1877 |
|
4 |
4465 |
Catocala duplicata Butler, 1885 |
|
4 |
4466 |
Castanopsides hasegawai Yasunaga, 1992 |
|
4 |
4467 |
Cassida vespertina Boheman |
|
4 |
4468 |
Carpelimus biimpressus (Cameron, 1933) |
|
4 |
4469 |
Carabus (Leptocarabus) arboreus parexilis (Nakane, 1961) |
|
4 |
4470 |
Carabus (Damaster) blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum,1862) |
|
4 |
4471 |
Cantao ocellatus (Thunberg) |
|
4 |
4472 |
Campylomma breviceps Usinger |
|
4 |
4473 |
Campalita chinense (Kirby,1818) |
|
4 |
4474 |
Campalita chinensa (Kirby) |
|
4 |
4475 |
Calvia (Eocaria) muiri (Timberlake,1943) |
|
4 |
4476 |
Calosilpha brunneicollis (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
4 |
4477 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys,1853 |
|
4 |
4478 |
Callopistria repleta Walker, [1858] |
|
4 |
4479 |
Calliteara pudibunda pudibunda Butler,1885 |
|
4 |
4480 |
Calliteara pseudabieitis Butler, 1885 |
|
4 |
4481 |
Calliphora (Calliphora) nigribarbis Vollenhoven, 1863 |
|
4 |
4482 |
Callidrepana palleola (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
4 |
4483 |
Caccida crucifera (Kraatz, 1879) |
|
4 |
4484 |
Byturus atricollis Reitter |
|
4 |
4485 |
Byrrhodes nipponicus Sakai, 1984 |
|
4 |
4486 |
Bruchus maculipes Pic |
|
4 |
4487 |
Braunsia matsumurai (Y.Watanabe,1937) |
|
4 |
4488 |
Brahmaea japonica Butler, 1873 |
|
4 |
4489 |
Brachyplatys subaeneus Wostwood |
|
4 |
4490 |
Brachmia triannulella (Herrich and Schaffer, 1854) |
|
4 |
4491 |
Boyeria maclachlani (Selys) |
|
4 |
4492 |
Bostra mirifica Inoue, 1985 |
|
4 |
4493 |
Boninella degenerata Gressitt, 1956 |
|
4 |
4494 |
Bomolocha squalida (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
4495 |
Bolbocerosoma nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse) |
|
4 |
4496 |
Blenina senex (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
4497 |
Bittacus nipponicus Navas, 1909 |
|
4 |
4498 |
Betacixius obliquus Matsumura, 1914 |
|
4 |
4499 |
Bertula spacoalis (Walker,1859) |
|
4 |
4500 |
Berosus lewisius Sharp,1873 |
|
4 |
4501 |
Bembidion galloisi Netolitzky |
|
4 |
4502 |
Bembidion dolorosum (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
4 |
4503 |
Batriscenellus japonicus (Sharp, 1883) |
|
4 |
4504 |
Batriscenaulax modestus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
4 |
4505 |
Baris ezoana Kono, 1940 |
|
4 |
4506 |
Bactrocera (Zeugodacus) scutellatus (Hendel,1912) |
|
4 |
4507 |
Auchmis saga (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
4508 |
Atomaria lewisi Reitter, 1977 |
|
4 |
4509 |
Athalia japonica (Klug, 1815) |
|
4 |
4510 |
Assara korbi (Caradja, 1910) |
|
4 |
4511 |
Asiopodabrus (Imasakapodabrus) pseudolictrius (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
4 |
4512 |
Asaphidion niloticum Batesi Putzeys |
|
4 |
4513 |
Asaperda bicostata bicostata Hayashi, 1956 |
|
4 |
4514 |
Asaperda agapanthina Bates, 1873 |
|
4 |
4515 |
Arrhaphogaster hachijoensis Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
4 |
4516 |
Arichanna gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
4 |
4517 |
Araecerus tarsalis Sharp, 1891 |
|
4 |
4518 |
Apriona japonica Thomson |
|
4 |
4519 |
Apoderus erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865 |
|
4 |
4520 |
Apochima juglansiaria (Graeser, 1889) |
|
4 |
4521 |
Apion praecarium Faust |
|
4 |
4522 |
Aphthonaltica angustata (Baly) |
|
4 |
4523 |
Aphrophora major Uhler,1896 |
|
4 |
4524 |
Aphodius mizo Nakane |
|
4 |
4525 |
Aphodius isaburoi masumotoi Nakane, 1967 |
|
4 |
4526 |
Aphodius haroldianus Balthasar |
|
4 |
4527 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov,1933) |
|
4 |
4528 |
Anthrax aygulus Fabricius, 1805 |
|
4 |
4529 |
Anthonomus yuasai Kano |
|
4 |
4530 |
Anthicus protensus Marseul |
|
4 |
4531 |
Anotylus lewisius Sharp, 1874 |
|
4 |
4532 |
Anomala rufocupres Motschulsky |
|
4 |
4533 |
Anomala albopilosa gracilis Schonfeldt, 1890 |
|
4 |
4534 |
Anomala albopilosa albopilosa (Hope, 1839) |
|
4 |
4535 |
Anisosticta kobensis Lewis, 1896 |
|
4 |
4536 |
Anisodactylus tricuspidatus Morawitz |
|
4 |
4537 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer,1797) |
|
4 |
4538 |
Ancylis sativa Liu, 1979 |
|
4 |
4539 |
Ancistria apicalis Reitter, 1889 |
|
4 |
4540 |
Anaxipha sp. |
|
4 |
4541 |
Anastranglia scotodes (Bates,1873) |
|
4 |
4542 |
Anaspis marseuli Csiki, 1915 |
|
4 |
4543 |
Anarsia protensa Park, 1995 |
|
4 |
4544 |
Amphipyra okinawensis Sugi, 1982 |
|
4 |
4545 |
Ampedus vestitus vestitus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
4 |
4546 |
Ambulyx schauffelbergeri Bremer & Grey, 1853 |
|
4 |
4547 |
Amara nipponica Habu |
|
4 |
4548 |
Amara macronota (Solsky,1875) |
|
4 |
4549 |
Altica viridicyanea (Baly) |
|
4 |
4550 |
Allotraeus (Nysina) rufescens (Pic,1923) |
|
4 |
4551 |
Allotraeus (Nysina) rufescens (Pic, 1923) |
|
4 |
4552 |
Alloeotomus simplus (Uhler, 1896) |
|
4 |
4553 |
Allewla simiola Lewis |
|
4 |
4554 |
Allewla nipponica Miyatake |
|
4 |
4555 |
Allecula noctivaga Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
4556 |
Allecula melanaria Maklin,1875 |
|
4 |
4557 |
Aleiodes (Neorhogas) praetor (Reinhard, 1863) |
|
4 |
4558 |
Agrotera posticalis Wileman,1911 |
|
4 |
4559 |
Agriopis dira (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
4560 |
Agrilus discalis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
4 |
4561 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger E. Saunders, 1873 |
|
4 |
4562 |
Agonum thoreyi nipponicum Habu |
|
4 |
4563 |
Agonum impressum (Panzer, 1797) |
|
4 |
4564 |
Agomadaranus pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
4 |
4565 |
Agnidra scabiosa (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
4566 |
Agathidium (Cyphoceble) subcostatum Portevin, 1905 |
|
4 |
4567 |
Agathia curvifiniens Prout, 1917 |
|
4 |
4568 |
Aethina (Aethina) flavicollis Reitter, 1884 |
|
4 |
4569 |
Aelia fieberi Scott |
|
4 |
4570 |
Aegus laevicollis fujitai Ichikawa et Imanishi, 1976 |
|
4 |
4571 |
Adomerus triguttulus (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4572 |
Adicella odamiyamensis Katsuma & Yamamoto, 2015 |
|
4 |
4573 |
Acupalpus inornatus Bates |
|
4 |
4574 |
Actenicerus prionosus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
4 |
4575 |
Actenicerus orientalis (Candeze) |
|
4 |
4576 |
Acryptolechia malacobyrsa Meyrick, 1921 |
|
4 |
4577 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitehii (Motschulsky) |
|
4 |
4578 |
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
4579 |
Acleris (Acleris) pulchella Kawabe, 1964 |
|
4 |
4580 |
Acleris (Acleris) enitescens (Meyrick, 1912) |
|
4 |
4581 |
Acicnemis suturalis Voss |
|
4 |
4582 |
Acicnemis shibatai Voss, 1971 |
|
4 |
4583 |
Acicnemis shibatai Voss |
|
4 |
4584 |
Acanthoplusia ichinosei (Dufay, 1965) |
|
4 |
4585 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix fraudatrix (Bates,1873) |
|
4 |
4586 |
Abraxas latifasciata Warren, 1894 |
|
4 |
4587 |
Abaris babai (Chujo, 1960) |
|
4 |
4588 |
Zipangia obscura (Jacoby) |
|
3 |
4589 |
Zipangia obscura |
がまずみとびはむし,がまずみとびはむし,ガマズミトビハムシ,ガマズミトビハムシ |
3 |
4590 |
Zeuzera multistrigata leuconota Butler,1881 |
|
3 |
4591 |
Xyrosaris lichneuta Meyrick, 1918 |
|
3 |
4592 |
Xylotrechus emaciatus Bates |
|
3 |
4593 |
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) emaciatus Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
4594 |
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) atronotatus angulithorax Gressitt, 1934 |
|
3 |
4595 |
Xylosandrus brevis (Eichhoff, 1877) |
|
3 |
4596 |
Xylopolia bella bella (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
4597 |
Xylena formosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4598 |
Xyleborinus saxeseni (Ratzeburg, 1937) |
|
3 |
4599 |
Xya japonica (de Haan, 1844) |
|
3 |
4600 |
Xerodes rufescentaria (Motschulsky, [1861]) |
|
3 |
4601 |
Xanthochroa luteipnnis Marseul |
|
3 |
4602 |
Wilemania nitobei (Nitobe, 1907) |
|
3 |
4603 |
Vloma latimanus Kolbe |
|
3 |
4604 |
Villa limbata (Coquillett,1898) |
|
3 |
4605 |
Villa limbata (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
3 |
4606 |
Vespula flaviceps lewisii (Cameron, 1903) |
|
3 |
4607 |
Usingerida verrucigera (Bergroth, 1892) |
|
3 |
4608 |
Urostglis annulicornis Scott |
|
3 |
4609 |
Uraecha bimaculata bimaculata Thomson,1864 |
|
3 |
4610 |
Uncifer difficilis (Sharp, 1891) |
|
3 |
4611 |
Uloma sp. |
|
3 |
4612 |
Tyspanodes striatus striatus (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
4613 |
Trypoxylon malaisei Gussakovskij |
|
3 |
4614 |
Trypherus (Trypherus) nigrinus Brancucci, 1985 |
|
3 |
4615 |
Triomicrus sublaevis Raffray |
|
3 |
4616 |
Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785) |
|
3 |
4617 |
Trigonognatha cuprescens Motschulsky |
|
3 |
4618 |
Trigonodemus lebioides (Kraatz, 1877) |
|
3 |
4619 |
Trichotichnus longitarsis Morawitz, 1863 |
|
3 |
4620 |
Trichotichnus longitarsis Morawitz |
|
3 |
4621 |
Trichopsenius japonicus Seevers, 1957 |
|
3 |
4622 |
Triancyra galloisi (Uchida,1928) |
|
3 |
4623 |
Triancyra galloisi (Uchida, 1928) |
|
3 |
4624 |
Tramea transmarina euryale Selys |
|
3 |
4625 |
Trachys inconspicua E. Saunders |
|
3 |
4626 |
Trachys griseofasciatus E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
3 |
4627 |
Toxotinus reini (Heyden, 1878) |
|
3 |
4628 |
Tortrix sinapina (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
4629 |
Tochyura laetifica (Bates) |
|
3 |
4630 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) popilliavora |
|
3 |
4631 |
Tibicen japonicus (Kato) |
|
3 |
4632 |
Thysanoplusia intermixta (Warren, 1913) |
|
3 |
4633 |
Theretra japonica (Boisduval, 1869) |
|
3 |
4634 |
Thanasimus lewisi (Jacobson, 1911) |
|
3 |
4635 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candeze,1873 |
|
3 |
4636 |
Tetramorium bicarinatum (Nylander) |
|
3 |
4637 |
Tetraloniella (Tetraloniella) mitsukurii Cockerell,1911 |
|
3 |
4638 |
Tetralonia nipponensis Perez, 1911 |
|
3 |
4639 |
Terpnosia nigricosta (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
3 |
4640 |
Taylorilygus pallidulus (Blanchard) |
|
3 |
4641 |
Tanysphyrus major Roelofs |
|
3 |
4642 |
Tachytes sinensis Smith, 1856 |
|
3 |
4643 |
Tachyporus celatus Sharp, 1874 |
|
3 |
4644 |
Syrotelus umbrosus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
3 |
4645 |
Synuchus arcuaticollis(Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
4646 |
Syntypistis japonica (Nakatomi,1981) |
|
3 |
4647 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys) |
|
3 |
4648 |
Symmorphus apiciornatus (Cameron,1911) |
|
3 |
4649 |
Sunius debilicornis (Wollaston, 1857) |
|
3 |
4650 |
Sulcobruchus sauteri (Pic, 1927) |
|
3 |
4651 |
Strangalia gracilis Gressitt, 1934 |
|
3 |
4652 |
Stigmatium nakanei Iga,1949 |
|
3 |
4653 |
Stenus melanarius Stephens, 1833 |
|
3 |
4654 |
Stenus macies Sharp |
|
3 |
4655 |
Stenodynerus chinensis simillimus Sk.Yamane et Gusenleitner, 1982 |
|
3 |
4656 |
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcarata (Fallén,1807) |
|
3 |
4657 |
Stenochinus bacillus bacillus (Marseul, 1876) |
|
3 |
4658 |
Stauropus fagi persimilis Butler, 1879 |
|
3 |
4659 |
Stactobia nishimotoi Botosaneanu & Nozaki, 1996 |
|
3 |
4660 |
Stactobia hattorii Botosaneanu & Nozaki, 1996 |
|
3 |
4661 |
Spoladea recurvalis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
4662 |
Spilosmylus fravicornis (Machachlan) |
|
3 |
4663 |
Sphinctotropis laxus (Sharp) |
|
3 |
4664 |
Sphaerophoria menthastri (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
4665 |
Sphaeroderma seriatum Baly, 1874 |
|
3 |
4666 |
Spatulipalpia albistrialis Hampson, 1912 |
|
3 |
4667 |
Soronia grisea Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
4668 |
Somatina indicataria (Walker, 1861) |
|
3 |
4669 |
Smaragdina aurita (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
3 |
4670 |
Simplocaria bicolor Pic, 1935 |
|
3 |
4671 |
Silesis musculus musculus Candeze, 1873 |
|
3 |
4672 |
Sialis japonica van der Weele, 1909 |
|
3 |
4673 |
Siagonium haroldi Weise, 1879 |
|
3 |
4674 |
Shirahoshizo rufescens (Roelofs,1875) |
|
3 |
4675 |
Setodes minutus Tsuda, 1942 |
|
3 |
4676 |
Serratomaria tarsalis Nakane et Hisamatsu, 1963 |
|
3 |
4677 |
Serica ovata (Nomura, 1971) |
|
3 |
4678 |
Serica boops Waterhouse,1875 |
|
3 |
4679 |
Sepontia aenea Distant, 1883 |
|
3 |
4680 |
Sepedophilus tristiculus (Weise, 1877) |
|
3 |
4681 |
Seleuca chujoi chujoi Voss, 1957 |
|
3 |
4682 |
Scymnus kawamurai (Ohta, 1929) |
|
3 |
4683 |
Scymnus kawamurai (Ohta) |
|
3 |
4684 |
Scymnus babai Sasaji |
|
3 |
4685 |
Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) |
|
3 |
4686 |
Scopula confusa (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4687 |
Scopelodes contracta Walker,1855 |
|
3 |
4688 |
Scopaeus virilis Sharp, 1874 |
|
3 |
4689 |
Scleropteroides hypocrita (Hustache, 1916) |
|
3 |
4690 |
Scionomia mendica mendica (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
4691 |
Schwarzerium quadricolle (Bates, 1884) |
|
3 |
4692 |
Scaphoideus festivus Matsumura, 1902 |
|
3 |
4693 |
Scaphobaeocera pecki Lobl, 1981 |
|
3 |
4694 |
Scaphidium japonum Reitter |
|
3 |
4695 |
Sastragala scutellata (Scott) |
|
3 |
4696 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4697 |
Sarbanissa subflava (Moore,1877) |
|
3 |
4698 |
Sapintus marseuli (Pic) |
|
3 |
4699 |
Samia cynthia pryeri (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
4700 |
Saldula saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
4701 |
Ruspolia lineosa (Walker, 1869) |
|
3 |
4702 |
Rugilus rufescens (Sharp) |
|
3 |
4703 |
Rivula errabunda Wileman, 1911 |
|
3 |
4704 |
Rhyparus azumai azumai Nakane,1956 |
|
3 |
4705 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa Selys |
|
3 |
4706 |
Rhynchaenus horii Kono, 1937 |
|
3 |
4707 |
Rhynchaenus dorsoplanatus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
4708 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) dorsoplanatus (Roelofs) |
|
3 |
4709 |
Rhyacophila brevicephala Iwata, 1927 |
|
3 |
4710 |
Rhopobota symbolias (Meyrick, 1912) |
|
3 |
4711 |
Rhopalovalva exartemana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
3 |
4712 |
Rhopaloscelis bifasciatus Kraatz,1879 |
|
3 |
4713 |
Rhopaloscelis bifasciatus Kraatz |
|
3 |
4714 |
Rhomborrhina unicolor Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
3 |
4715 |
Rhomborrhina polita Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
3 |
4716 |
Rhodopina modica Komiya, 1984 |
|
3 |
4717 |
Rhodoneura vittula Guenée,1877 |
|
3 |
4718 |
Rhodoneura sugitanii Matsumura,1932 |
|
3 |
4719 |
Rhaphuma diminuta (Bates) |
|
3 |
4720 |
Rhantus suturalis (Mackay) |
|
3 |
4721 |
Rhadinopus sulcatostriatus (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
3 |
4722 |
Reticulitermes speratus speratus (Kolbe, 1885) |
|
3 |
4723 |
Quedius annectens Sharp, 1889 |
|
3 |
4724 |
Quedius adustus Sharp |
|
3 |
4725 |
Pyrrhalta semifulva |
あかたではむし,あかだてはむし,あかたではむし,あかだてはむし,さくらけぶかひげながはむし,さくらけぶかひげながはむし,アカタデハムシ,アカダテハムシ,アカタデハムシ,アカダテハムシ,サクラケブカヒゲナガハムシ,サクラケブカヒゲナガハムシ |
3 |
4726 |
Pyrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky,1853) |
|
3 |
4727 |
Pyrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky, 1853) |
|
3 |
4728 |
Pyrrhalta humeralis (Chén,1942) |
|
3 |
4729 |
Pyrrhalta fuscipennis (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
3 |
4730 |
Pyrrhalta annulicornig (Baly) |
|
3 |
4731 |
Pyla manifestella Inoue, 1982 |
|
3 |
4732 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky |
|
3 |
4733 |
Ptycholoma lecheana circumclusana (Christoph, 1881) |
|
3 |
4734 |
Ptinomorphus exilis (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
3 |
4735 |
Ptilodactyla japonensis Nakane, 1977 |
|
3 |
4736 |
Pterostichus orientalis jessoensis (Tschitscherine, 1879) |
|
3 |
4737 |
Pterostichus microcephalus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
3 |
4738 |
Pterostichus longinquus Bates, 1873 |
|
3 |
4739 |
Pterostichus longinguus Bates |
|
3 |
4740 |
Pteronemobius nigrescens (Shiraki, 1913) |
|
3 |
4741 |
Pterolophia gibbosipennis subcristipennis Breuning et Ohbayashi, 1964 |
|
3 |
4742 |
Pterolophia caudata caudata (Bates) |
|
3 |
4743 |
Psylliodes angusticollis (Baly) |
|
3 |
4744 |
Psilomastax pyramidalis Tischbein,1868 |
|
3 |
4745 |
Psilarthroides czerskyi (Zaslavskij, 1956) |
|
3 |
4746 |
Psilarthroides czerskyi (Zashalavskij, 1956) |
|
3 |
4747 |
Pseudotolida awana (Kôno, 1932) |
|
3 |
4748 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister, 1839 |
|
3 |
4749 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister |
|
3 |
4750 |
Pseudoshirakia yokohamensis (Cameron, 1910) |
|
3 |
4751 |
Pseudoscymnus sylvaticus (Lewis, 1896) |
|
3 |
4752 |
Pseudorhynchus japonicus Shiraki, 1930 |
|
3 |
4753 |
Pseudopyrochroa vestiflua (Lewis, 1887) |
|
3 |
4754 |
Pseudopyrochroa japonica (Hayden) |
|
3 |
4755 |
Pseudopyrochroa brevitarsis (Lewis) |
|
3 |
4756 |
Pseudoleptaleus trigibber (Marseul, 1876) |
|
3 |
4757 |
Pseudodoxia achlyphanes (Meyrick, 1934) |
|
3 |
4758 |
Pseudocossonus brevitarsis Wollaston, 1873 |
|
3 |
4759 |
Pseudocollix hyperythrus catalalia (Prout,1958) |
|
3 |
4760 |
Pseudocneorhinus obesus Roelofs |
|
3 |
4761 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus japonicus (Bates) |
|
3 |
4762 |
Psecadioides aspersus Butler, 1881 |
|
3 |
4763 |
Psacothea hilaris maculata Breuning, 1954 |
|
3 |
4764 |
Protohermes grandis (Thunberg, 1781) |
|
3 |
4765 |
Prothemus ciusianus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
3 |
4766 |
Proteinus ezoensis Hayashi, 1988 |
|
3 |
4767 |
Protaetia pryeri oschimana (Nonfried, 1895) |
|
3 |
4768 |
Protacallodes masumotoi Morimoto, 2011 |
|
3 |
4769 |
Prosopogryllacris japonica (Matsumura & Shiraki, 1908) |
|
3 |
4770 |
Prodorasterius sp. |
|
3 |
4771 |
Prodasycnemis inornata (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
4772 |
Problepsis diazoma Prout, 1938 |
|
3 |
4773 |
Problepsis (Problepsiodes) superans superans (Butler, 1885) |
|
3 |
4774 |
Proagopertha pubicollis (Waterhouse) |
|
3 |
4775 |
Prionus insularis insularis Motschulsky |
|
3 |
4776 |
Praolia citrinipes ctrinipes Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
4777 |
Popillis japonica Newmann |
|
3 |
4778 |
Polyplectropus malickyi Nozaki, Katsuma and Hattori, 2010 |
|
3 |
4779 |
Polistes snelleni de Saussure |
|
3 |
4780 |
Polistes jokahomae jokahomae Radoszkowski,1887 |
|
3 |
4781 |
Polistes chinensis antennalis Perez, 1905 |
|
3 |
4782 |
Polistes chinensis antennalis (Perzz) |
|
3 |
4783 |
Polionemobius taprobanensis |
|
3 |
4784 |
Polionemobius taprebanenis (Waker) ? |
|
3 |
4785 |
Poecilophilides rusticola (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
3 |
4786 |
Podagricomela weisei Heikertinger, 1924 |
|
3 |
4787 |
Podabrus malthinoides (Kiesenwetter) |
|
3 |
4788 |
Podabrus (Asiopodabrus) takaosanus Nakane et Nakino,1990 |
|
3 |
4789 |
Podabrus (Asiopodabrus) malthinoides Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
3 |
4790 |
Pocadites rufobasalis Reitter, 1884 |
|
3 |
4791 |
Pleuroptya deficiens (Moore, 1887) |
|
3 |
4792 |
Pleuroptya chlorophanta (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4793 |
Pleuroptya balteata (Fabricius,1798) |
|
3 |
4794 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motshulsky, 1857 |
|
3 |
4795 |
Plesiochrysa oceanica (Walker) |
|
3 |
4796 |
Plautia crossota stali Scott |
|
3 |
4797 |
Platysoma celatum Lewis |
|
3 |
4798 |
Platypus calamus Blandford, 1894 |
|
3 |
4799 |
Platynychus nothus nothus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
3 |
4800 |
Platylomalus mendicus (Lewis, 1892) |
|
3 |
4801 |
Plateros coracinus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
3 |
4802 |
Plagiodera versicolora distincta (Baly) |
|
3 |
4803 |
Pingasa alba brunnescens Prout, 1913 |
|
3 |
4804 |
Pilophorus okamotoi Miyamoto et Lee, 1966 |
|
3 |
4805 |
Pierretia kagaensis (Hori, 1954) |
|
3 |
4806 |
Pierretia crinitula (Quo, 1952) |
|
3 |
4807 |
Pieris rapae crucivora Boisduval, 1836 |
|
3 |
4808 |
Pidonia grallatrix (Bates) |
|
3 |
4809 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) signifera Bates,1884 |
|
3 |
4810 |
Physoronia japonica (Reitter, 1873) |
|
3 |
4811 |
Physopelta cincticollis Stal |
|
3 |
4812 |
Phyllopertha diversa Waterhouse |
|
3 |
4813 |
Phylaitis maculiventris Voss |
|
3 |
4814 |
Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873) |
|
3 |
4815 |
Phrrhalta semifulva (Jacoby) |
|
3 |
4816 |
Phlogophora albovittata (Moore,1867) |
|
3 |
4817 |
Phloeopsis bioculata (Matsumura et Matsushita, 1933 |
|
3 |
4818 |
Phloeobius gibbosus Roelofs |
|
3 |
4819 |
Philothermopsis sp. |
|
3 |
4820 |
Philonthus spinipes Sharp, 1874 |
|
3 |
4821 |
Philonthus lucanus Herman |
|
3 |
4822 |
Philonthus azabuensis Dvorak, 1958 |
|
3 |
4823 |
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen, 1820) |
|
3 |
4824 |
Pheidole sp. |
|
3 |
4825 |
Phanerotoma (Phanerotoma) flava Ashmead,1906 |
|
3 |
4826 |
Phalera takasagoensis Matsumura,1919 |
|
3 |
4827 |
Phaecasiophora obraztsovi Diakonoff, 1973 |
|
3 |
4828 |
Periplaneta americana (Linnaeus) |
|
3 |
4829 |
Perigrapha hoenei Püngeler, 1914 |
|
3 |
4830 |
Perigona sinuata Bates, 1883 |
|
3 |
4831 |
Peridaedala algosa (Meyrick, 1912) |
|
3 |
4832 |
Percnia giraffata (Guenee, 1957) |
|
3 |
4833 |
Penthimia nitida Lethierry, 1876 |
|
3 |
4834 |
Pentastiridius apicalis (Uhler, 1896) |
|
3 |
4835 |
Pentagonica subcordicollis Bates, 1873 |
|
3 |
4836 |
Pelopidas mathias oberthuri Evans,1937 |
|
3 |
4837 |
Pedioxestis isomorpha Meyrick, 1932 |
|
3 |
4838 |
Paroplapoderus (Agomadaranu) pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
3 |
4839 |
Parocneria fulva (Leech,[1889]) |
|
3 |
4840 |
Parider amgulicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
4841 |
Paridea angulicollis Motschulsky |
|
3 |
4842 |
Parena monostigma (Bates) |
|
3 |
4843 |
Parechthistatus gibber pseudogrossus Miyake, 1980 |
|
3 |
4844 |
Paratrechina sp. |
|
3 |
4845 |
Parastenolechia gracilis Kanazawa, 1991 |
|
3 |
4846 |
Pararrhynchium ornatum (Smith,1852) |
|
3 |
4847 |
Paranacoleia lophophoralis (Hampson, 1912) |
|
3 |
4848 |
Paragus (Pandasyophthalmus) haemorrhous Meigen, 1822 |
|
3 |
4849 |
Paracolax pryeri (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
4850 |
Paracalais berus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
3 |
4851 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
4852 |
Palomena angulosa (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
4853 |
Palaeostauropus obliteratus (Wileman & South, 1917) |
|
3 |
4854 |
Pachyodes superans (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4855 |
Pachygrontha similis Uhler, 1896 |
|
3 |
4856 |
Ozarba punctigera Walker, 1865 |
|
3 |
4857 |
Oxymacaria normata proximaria (Leech, 1897) |
|
3 |
4858 |
Oxya yezoensis Shiraki,1910 |
|
3 |
4859 |
Osphya orientalis (Lewis) |
|
3 |
4860 |
Osorius taurus Sharp, 1889 |
|
3 |
4861 |
Oruza divisa (Walker, 1862) |
|
3 |
4862 |
Orthostethus sieboldi sieboldi (Candèze, 1873) |
|
3 |
4863 |
Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
4864 |
Orthogonia sera Felder & Felder, 1862 |
|
3 |
4865 |
Orthetrum melania melania (Selys,1883) |
|
3 |
4866 |
Orthetrum japonicum japonicum (Uhler, 1858) |
|
3 |
4867 |
Orphinus japonicus Arrow, 1915 |
|
3 |
4868 |
Orochlesis takaosanus Kona |
|
3 |
4869 |
Ornebius bimaculatus (Shiraki) |
|
3 |
4870 |
Orgyia triangularis Nomura, 1938 |
|
3 |
4871 |
Oreta pulchripes Buter, 1877 |
|
3 |
4872 |
Orchesia elegantula Lewis, 1895 |
|
3 |
4873 |
Ophthalmitis irrorataria (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
3 |
4874 |
Ophraella communa Lesage, 1986 |
|
3 |
4875 |
Oodes helopioides tokyoensis Habu, 1956 |
|
3 |
4876 |
Onthophagus ohbayashii Nomura |
|
3 |
4877 |
Onthophagus (Strandius) lenzii Harold,1874 |
|
3 |
4878 |
Onthophagus (Phanaeomorphus) fodiens Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
3 |
4879 |
Onthophagus (Gibbonthophagus) viduus Harold, 1874 |
|
3 |
4880 |
Onthophagus (Gibbonthophagus) atripennis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
3 |
4881 |
Oncotympana maculaticollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
3 |
4882 |
Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
3 |
4883 |
Oncocephalus assimilis Reuter, 1882 |
|
3 |
4884 |
Omosita discoides (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
4885 |
Omosita discoidea (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
4886 |
Omosita colon (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
4887 |
Omoglymmius (Boreoglymmius) lewisi Nakane, 1978 |
|
3 |
4888 |
Olulis puncticinctalis Walker,1863 |
|
3 |
4889 |
Olophrum vicinum Sharp, 1889 |
|
3 |
4890 |
Octotemnus japonicus Miyatake, 1954 |
|
3 |
4891 |
Ochthephilus vulgaris (Y.Watanabe et Shibata, 1961) |
|
3 |
4892 |
Oberea japonica (Thunberg, 1787) |
|
3 |
4893 |
Nysius plebejus Distant, 1883 |
|
3 |
4894 |
Nudina artaxidia (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
4895 |
Nothopsyche ulmeri Schmid, 1952 |
|
3 |
4896 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
3 |
4897 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky , 1861 |
|
3 |
4898 |
Nipponobuprestis querceti (E.Saunders,1873) |
|
3 |
4899 |
Niphona (Niphona) furcata (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
4900 |
Nicrophorus comcolor Kraatz |
|
3 |
4901 |
Nezara antennata Scott |
|
3 |
4902 |
Nespilobaris nipponica (Kôno, 1928) |
|
3 |
4903 |
Nephrotoma virgata (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
3 |
4904 |
Neotriplax lewisii (Crotch) |
|
3 |
4905 |
Neotrichophorus junior junior (Candeze, 1873) |
|
3 |
4906 |
Neotrichophorus junior junior (Candeze) |
|
3 |
4907 |
Neopristilophus serrifer (Candèze, 1873) |
|
3 |
4908 |
Neopristilophus junior junior (Candeze) |
|
3 |
4909 |
Neope niphonica niphonica Butler, 1881 |
|
3 |
4910 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Menetries, 1857 |
|
3 |
4911 |
Neolethaeus assamensis (Distant,1901) |
|
3 |
4912 |
Neolethaeus assamensis (Distant, 1901) |
|
3 |
4913 |
Neogurelca himachala sangaica (Butler, 1875) |
|
3 |
4914 |
Neoennearthron bicarinatum Miyatake, 1954 |
|
3 |
4915 |
Necydalis harmandi Pic, 1902 |
|
3 |
4916 |
Nalanda rutilicollis ryukyuensis Y. Kurosawa |
|
3 |
4917 |
Nalanda rutilicollis rutilicollis (Obenberger, 1914) |
|
3 |
4918 |
Nacerdes (Xanthochroa) konoi (Nakane, 1954) |
|
3 |
4919 |
Nacerdes (Xanthochroa) katoi (Kôno, 1932) |
|
3 |
4920 |
Nacaura matsumurae (Okamoto,1912) |
|
3 |
4921 |
Mythimna striata (Leech, 1900) |
|
3 |
4922 |
Mythimna salebrosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
4923 |
Mythimna radiata (Bremer, 1861) |
|
3 |
4924 |
Myllocerus neglectus Voss, 1971 |
|
3 |
4925 |
Mycetina amabilis Gorham, 1873 |
|
3 |
4926 |
Mordellina longula (Kôno, 1928) |
|
3 |
4927 |
Mordellina atrofusca (Nomura, 1951) |
|
3 |
4928 |
Monomorium floricola (Jerdon) |
|
3 |
4929 |
Monochamus (Monochamus) subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates, 1873) |
|
3 |
4930 |
Monema flavescens Walker, 1855 |
|
3 |
4931 |
Molorchus ikedai Takakuwa, 1984 |
|
3 |
4932 |
Miltochrista calamina Butler, 1877 |
|
3 |
4933 |
Microxyla confusa (Wileman,1911) |
|
3 |
4934 |
Microprius opacus (Sharp, 1885) |
|
3 |
4935 |
Microperus perparvus (Sampson, 1922) |
|
3 |
4936 |
Micronecta guttata Matsumura |
|
3 |
4937 |
Microlanguria jansoni (Crotch) |
|
3 |
4938 |
Microdon auricomus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
3 |
4939 |
Microdon (Microdon) auricomus Shiraki,1930 |
|
3 |
4940 |
Metrocoris histrio (B. White, 1883) |
|
3 |
4941 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) corollae (Fabricius, 1749) |
|
3 |
4942 |
Mesosa senilis Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
4943 |
Mesechthistatus furciferus meridionalis (Hayashi, 1951) |
|
3 |
4944 |
Merionoeda formosana rubriventris Hayashi, 1962 |
|
3 |
4945 |
Menochilus sexmaculatus (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
3 |
4946 |
Melolontha (Melolontha) japonica Burmeister, 1855 |
|
3 |
4947 |
Meloe violaceus semenowi Jakowlew |
|
3 |
4948 |
Melanthia procellata inquinata (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
4949 |
Melanotus senilis senilis Candeze |
|
3 |
4950 |
Melanotus senilis Candèze,1856 |
|
3 |
4951 |
Melanotus seniculus Candeze, 1873 |
|
3 |
4952 |
Melanotus seniculus Candeze |
|
3 |
4953 |
Melanotus cete (Candèze,1860) |
|
3 |
4954 |
Melanotus koikei Kishii et Ohira, 1956 |
|
3 |
4955 |
Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
4956 |
Melandrya gloriosa Lewis, 1895 |
|
3 |
4957 |
Megarthrus convexus Sharp, 1874 |
|
3 |
4958 |
Megalodacne bellula Lewis, 1883 |
|
3 |
4959 |
Megachile tsurugensis Cockerell |
|
3 |
4960 |
Megachile nipponica nipponica Cockerell |
|
3 |
4961 |
Megachile (Megella) pseudomonticola Hedicke, 1925 |
|
3 |
4962 |
Medythia nigrodilineata (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
4963 |
Mecysmoderes fulvus Roelofs |
|
3 |
4964 |
Mecodina subviolacea (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
4965 |
Maxates illiturata (Walker,1863) |
|
3 |
4966 |
Matsumuraeses ussuriensis (Caradja, 1916) |
|
3 |
4967 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Ménétriès, 1857) |
|
3 |
4968 |
Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
3 |
4969 |
Mantispa japonica MacLachlan, 1875 |
|
3 |
4970 |
Malthinellus bicolor Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
3 |
4971 |
Mallota ambiguum (Shiraki ,1968) |
|
3 |
4972 |
Maladera rendrdi (Ballion) |
|
3 |
4973 |
Maladera renardi (Ballion) |
|
3 |
4974 |
Maladera kamiyai (Sawada) |
|
3 |
4975 |
Maladera (Maladera) castanea (Arrow,1913) |
|
3 |
4976 |
Maladera (Cephaloserica) castanea castanea (Arrow, 1913) |
|
3 |
4977 |
Maladera (Aserica) secreta (Brenske,1897) |
|
3 |
4978 |
Malachius (Malachius) prolongatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
3 |
4979 |
Macrolagris fujisana Lewis |
|
3 |
4980 |
Macrodiplax cora (Brauer) |
|
3 |
4981 |
Macrocorynus sp. |
|
3 |
4982 |
Macrauzata maxima maxima Inoue,1960 |
|
3 |
4983 |
Macrauzata maxima maxima Inoue, 1960 |
|
3 |
4984 |
Macratris japonica Harold |
|
3 |
4985 |
Macdunnoughia purissima (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
4986 |
Lyponia quadricollis (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
3 |
4987 |
Lyponia delicatula (Kiesenwetter) |
|
3 |
4988 |
Lypesthes japonicus Ohno, 1958 |
|
3 |
4989 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
4990 |
Lymantria dispar japonica (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
3 |
4991 |
Lygephila recta (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
4992 |
Lygephila recta (Bremer, 1864) |
|
3 |
4993 |
Lychnuris fumosa (Gorham) |
|
3 |
4994 |
Luperus laricis Motschulsky, 1859 |
|
3 |
4995 |
Luciola owadai M. Sato et Kimura, 1994 |
|
3 |
4996 |
Lucilia ampullacea Villeneuve, 1922 |
|
3 |
4997 |
Lordithon sharpianus (Scheerpeltz, 1933) |
|
3 |
4998 |
Lophomilia polybapta (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
4999 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister & Kinoshita, 1984 |
|
3 |
5000 |
Lopharcha psathyra Diakonoff, 1989 |
|
3 |
5001 |
Longitarsus holsaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
5002 |
Lomographa inamata (Walker, 1861) |
|
3 |
5003 |
Litocerus multiguttatus (Nakane, 1963) |
|
3 |
5004 |
Lethe sielis (Hewiton, [1862]) |
|
3 |
5005 |
Lesticus haptoderoides japanensis Lutshnik |
|
3 |
5006 |
Lestica collaris (Matsumura, 1912) |
|
3 |
5007 |
Leptura regalis (Bates) |
|
3 |
5008 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
3 |
5009 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata amamiana Hayashi, 1960 |
|
3 |
5010 |
Leptepania japonica (Hayashi, 1948) |
|
3 |
5011 |
Leptapoderus balteatus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5012 |
Leptalina unicolor (Bremer,1852) |
|
3 |
5013 |
Lepidostoma ishigakiense Ito, 2016 |
|
3 |
5014 |
Lema coronata Baly, 1873 |
|
3 |
5015 |
Lema cirsicola Chujo, 1959 |
|
3 |
5016 |
Leiodes babai Nakane, 1989 |
|
3 |
5017 |
Lebia (Lebia) viridis Say, 1823 |
|
3 |
5018 |
Lathrobium unicolor Kraatz, 1859 |
|
3 |
5019 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) |
|
3 |
5020 |
Lasiorhynchites brevirostris (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5021 |
Lasioglossum mutilum (Vachal) |
|
3 |
5022 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) nipponicola Sakagami et Tadauchi,1995 |
|
3 |
5023 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) sibiriacum (Bluthgen, 1923) |
|
3 |
5024 |
Lasinus mikado Bekchiev, Hlavác & Nomura, 2013 |
|
3 |
5025 |
Laphria mitsukurii Coquillett, 1899 |
|
3 |
5026 |
Lanka magnoliae (Chujo et Ohno, 1961) |
|
3 |
5027 |
Lamproplax unispina Kerzhner, 1977 |
|
3 |
5028 |
Lamprodila vivata (Lewis, 1893) |
|
3 |
5029 |
Lacon parallelus parallelus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
3 |
5030 |
Labomimus reitteri Sharp, 1883 |
|
3 |
5031 |
Labidura riparia japonica (de Haan, 1842) |
|
3 |
5032 |
Labdia antennella Sinev & Park, 1994 |
|
3 |
5033 |
Kuatunia chibaensis (Nakane, 1989) |
|
3 |
5034 |
Kisaura minakawai Arefina, 2005 |
|
3 |
5035 |
Kawabeia razowskii (Kawabe, 1963) |
|
3 |
5036 |
Kallitaxila sinica (Walker, 1951) |
|
3 |
5037 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis (Pic, 1901) |
|
3 |
5038 |
Jankowskia fuscaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
3 |
5039 |
Ixalma nigriventris Kono, 1937 |
|
3 |
5040 |
Isomira oculata (Marseul) |
|
3 |
5041 |
Isodontia harmandi (Perez, 1905) |
|
3 |
5042 |
Isoclerus dicinlei Kolibac, 1992 |
|
3 |
5043 |
Ipelates curtus (Portevin, 1919) |
|
3 |
5044 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) cylindricollis (Schilsky,1906) |
|
3 |
5045 |
Intybia niponicus (Lewis,1895) |
|
3 |
5046 |
Illiberis (Primilliberis) rotundata Jordan,1907 |
|
3 |
5047 |
Illeis koebelei koebelei Tinberlake |
|
3 |
5048 |
Idaea trisetata (Prout, 1922) |
|
3 |
5049 |
Idaea impexa impexa (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
5050 |
Hypopyra vespertilio (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
3 |
5051 |
Hypomecis roboraria displicens (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
5052 |
Hypocaccus varians varians (Schmidt, 1890) |
|
3 |
5053 |
Hypocaccus (Hypocaccus) sinae (Marseul, 1862) |
|
3 |
5054 |
Hypersypnoides astrigera (Butler,1885) |
|
3 |
5055 |
Hypera postica (Gyllenhal, 1813) |
|
3 |
5056 |
Hypena occata Moore,1882 |
|
3 |
5057 |
Hymenorus veterator Lewis, 1895 |
|
3 |
5058 |
Hymenia recurvalis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
5059 |
Hymenalia rufibennis (Marseul) |
|
3 |
5060 |
Hylobitelus gebleri (Boheman, 1834) |
|
3 |
5061 |
Hydrometra albolineata (Scott, 1874) |
|
3 |
5062 |
Hydrillodes morosa (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
5063 |
Holotrichia picea Waterhouse |
|
3 |
5064 |
Holostrophus (Paraholostrophus) orientalis Lewis, 1895 |
|
3 |
5065 |
Holochlora japonica Brunner, 1878 |
|
3 |
5066 |
Hister simplicisternus Lewis, 1879 |
|
3 |
5067 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Capra,1758 |
|
3 |
5068 |
Hexacentrus japonicus japonicus Karny, 1907 |
|
3 |
5069 |
Heterolitus coronatus (Flach, 1889) |
|
3 |
5070 |
Heterogenea asella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
3 |
5071 |
Heterocerus fenestratus Thunberg,1784 |
|
3 |
5072 |
Heterarthrus lewisi Wollaston, 1873 |
|
3 |
5073 |
Heterarthrus lewisi Wollaston |
|
3 |
5074 |
Hestina assimilis assimilis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
5075 |
Herpetogramma rudis (Warren, 1892) |
|
3 |
5076 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler, 1878 |
|
3 |
5077 |
Hemicrepidius subcyaneus (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
5078 |
Hemicrepidius secessus secessus (Candeze) |
|
3 |
5079 |
Hemerobius humulinus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
3 |
5080 |
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, [1808]) |
|
3 |
5081 |
Heliothis maritima adaucta Butler, 1878 |
|
3 |
5082 |
Hedya iophaea (Meyrick, 1912) |
|
3 |
5083 |
Harpyia umbrosa ginkakuji Schintlmeister,2008 |
|
3 |
5084 |
Harpocera orientalis Kerzhner,1979 |
|
3 |
5085 |
Harpocera orientalis Kerzhner, 1979 |
|
3 |
5086 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedli_ka,1928) |
|
3 |
5087 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer,1797) |
|
3 |
5088 |
Harpalus corporosus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
3 |
5089 |
Harpalus capito Morawitz,1862 |
|
3 |
5090 |
Harpalus calceatus (Duftschmidt,1812) |
|
3 |
5091 |
Harmonia yedoensis (Takizawa,1917) |
|
3 |
5092 |
Haematoloecha adachii Tachikawa, 1968 |
|
3 |
5093 |
Habrosyne fraterna japonica Werny, 1966 |
|
3 |
5094 |
Habronychus providus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
3 |
5095 |
Habroloma griseomigrum (E. Sunders) |
|
3 |
5096 |
Gyrinus japonicus Sharp |
|
3 |
5097 |
Gymnoscelis esakii Inoue,1955 |
|
3 |
5098 |
Graphoderus adamsii (Clark) |
|
3 |
5099 |
Grammodes geometrica (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
5100 |
Gonocephalum sp. |
|
3 |
5101 |
Gonocephalum persimile (Lewis, 1894) |
|
3 |
5102 |
Gonocephalum japanum Motschulsky |
|
3 |
5103 |
Gonista bicolor (de Haan,1842) |
|
3 |
5104 |
Goniophyto honshuensis Rohdendorf, 1962 |
|
3 |
5105 |
Gonioctena (Sinomela) nigroplagiata Baly,1862 |
|
3 |
5106 |
Gomioctena nigroplagiata Baly |
|
3 |
5107 |
Goerodes kunigamiensis Ito, 1999 |
|
3 |
5108 |
Goerodes iriomotensis Ito, 1999 |
|
3 |
5109 |
Glyphodes pyloalis Walker, 1859 |
|
3 |
5110 |
Glyphodes pryeri Butler,1879 |
|
3 |
5111 |
Glyphocryptus brevicollis Sharp |
|
3 |
5112 |
Glischrochilus (Librodor) ipsoides (Reitter, 1879) |
|
3 |
5113 |
Glipostenoda luteoloides (Nomura) |
|
3 |
5114 |
Glenea lineata lineata Gahan, 1897 |
|
3 |
5115 |
Glaphyra (Glaphyra) kojimai (Matsushita, 1939) |
|
3 |
5116 |
Gesonia fallax (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
5117 |
Geisha distinctissima (Walker) |
|
3 |
5118 |
Gasteruption japonicus Cameron, 1888 |
|
3 |
5119 |
Gandaritis whitelyi leechi (Inoue, 1955) |
|
3 |
5120 |
Galerita orientalis Schmidt-Göbel, 1846 |
|
3 |
5121 |
Galerita orientalis Schmidt-Gobel |
|
3 |
5122 |
Formosatettix larvatus Bey-Bienko, 1951 |
|
3 |
5123 |
Falsomordellistena okamotoi (Kôno, 1935) |
|
3 |
5124 |
Falagria sulcata Paykull, 1789 |
|
3 |
5125 |
Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood) |
|
3 |
5126 |
Exitianus indicus (Distant) |
|
3 |
5127 |
Exillis japonicola Nakane, 1963 |
|
3 |
5128 |
Exechesops leucopis (Jordan, 1928) |
|
3 |
5129 |
Evrydema rugosa Motschulsky |
|
3 |
5130 |
Euwallacea bicolor (Blandford, 1894) |
|
3 |
5131 |
Euthrix albomaculata directa (Swinhoe, 1892) |
|
3 |
5132 |
Eutanyacra picta (Schrank,1776) |
|
3 |
5133 |
Eurycnemus nozakii Kobayashi, 1998 |
|
3 |
5134 |
Eurrhyparodes accessalis (Walker,1859) |
|
3 |
5135 |
Euricania fascialis (Walker, 1858) |
|
3 |
5136 |
Euricania facialis (Walker, 1858) |
|
3 |
5137 |
Eupyrgota fusca Hendel, 1914 |
|
3 |
5138 |
Euplexidia angusta Yoshimoto,1987 |
|
3 |
5139 |
Eupithecia sophia Butler, 1878 |
|
3 |
5140 |
Eupeodes (Eupeodes) bucculatus (Rondani,1857) |
|
3 |
5141 |
Euops lespedezae lespedezae Sharp |
|
3 |
5142 |
Eumenes fraterculus Dalla Torre, 1894 |
|
3 |
5143 |
Eulophopalpia pauperalis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
5144 |
Eucyclodes infracta (Wileman,1911) |
|
3 |
5145 |
Eucorysses grandis (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
3 |
5146 |
Euconnus (Napochus) lewisii Sharp, 1886 |
|
3 |
5147 |
Eucetonia roelofsi (Harold, 1880) |
|
3 |
5148 |
Etielloides sejunctellus (Christoph, 1881) |
|
3 |
5149 |
Erythroplusia rutilifrons (Walker, 1858) |
|
3 |
5150 |
Erythroplusia pyropia (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
5151 |
Erotides nasutus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
3 |
5152 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalm) viridis (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
3 |
5153 |
Ericeia pertendens (Walker,1858) |
|
3 |
5154 |
Ercheia niveostrigata Warren,1913 |
|
3 |
5155 |
Episyron arrogans (Smith) |
|
3 |
5156 |
Episteira nigrilinearia nigrilinearia (Leech,1897) |
|
3 |
5157 |
Episcapha gorhami Lewis |
|
3 |
5158 |
Epilachna vigintioctomaculata Motschulsky |
|
3 |
5159 |
Epholca arenosa (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
5160 |
Epeolus japonicus Bishoff,1930 |
|
3 |
5161 |
Eocanthecona japonicola (Esaki et Ishihara, 1950) |
|
3 |
5162 |
Endotricha olivacealis (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
5163 |
Elodes elegans Yoshitomi, 1997 |
|
3 |
5164 |
Elaphropus nipponicus (Habu et Baba) |
|
3 |
5165 |
Elaphropus latissimus (Motschulsky, 1851) |
|
3 |
5166 |
Egiona picta (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
3 |
5167 |
Egesina (Niijimaia) bifasciana bifasciana (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
3 |
5168 |
Edaphus sp. |
|
3 |
5169 |
Ectropis cerpuscularia (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
3 |
5170 |
Ectinoides lnsignitus insignitus (Lewis) |
|
3 |
5171 |
Ecpetelia albifrontaria (Leech,1891) |
|
3 |
5172 |
Ecnomonychus singularis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5173 |
Dyschirius ovicollis Putzeys, 1873 |
|
3 |
5174 |
Dyscharachthis amplicollis (Fleutiaux, 1922) |
|
3 |
5175 |
Dyscerus perforatus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
3 |
5176 |
Dyscerus elongatus (Roelofs) |
|
3 |
5177 |
Dysaethria moza (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
5178 |
Dysaethria illotata (Christoph, 1880) |
|
3 |
5179 |
Dsammodius joponicus Harold |
|
3 |
5180 |
Dryomyza formosa (Wiedemann,1830) |
|
3 |
5181 |
Dromius prolixus Bates, 1883 |
|
3 |
5182 |
Dorytomus maculipennis Roelofs, 1874 |
|
3 |
5183 |
Dolophrades terrenus Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
5184 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel |
|
3 |
5185 |
Distoleon nigricans (Okamoto,1910) |
|
3 |
5186 |
Dischissus japonicus Andrewes |
|
3 |
5187 |
Dircaea dentatomaculata Lewis |
|
3 |
5188 |
Dinica endochrysa (Meyrick, 1935) |
|
3 |
5189 |
Diestrammena asynamora (Adelung, 1902) |
|
3 |
5190 |
Dictyestra dissecta (Walker, 1865) |
|
3 |
5191 |
Dichomeris oceanis Meyrick, 1920 |
|
3 |
5192 |
Dichomeris heriguronis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
3 |
5193 |
Diasemia accalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
3 |
5194 |
Desera geniculata (Klug) |
|
3 |
5195 |
Dermestes (Dermestinus) frischii Kugelann, 1792 |
|
3 |
5196 |
Dermatodes caesicollis (Gyllenhal) |
|
3 |
5197 |
Deporaus (Deporaus) unicolor (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5198 |
Demotina vernalis Isono, 1990 |
|
3 |
5199 |
Demotina bipunctata Jacoby, 1885 |
|
3 |
5200 |
Demimaea mori Kono |
|
3 |
5201 |
Demetrias marginicollis Bates, 1883 |
|
3 |
5202 |
Deltoplastis apostatis (Meyrick, 1932) |
|
3 |
5203 |
Dactylispa angulosa (Solsky) |
|
3 |
5204 |
Dacne japonica Crotch, 1873 |
|
3 |
5205 |
Cylindilla grisescens Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
5206 |
Cydnocoris russatus Stal, 1866 |
|
3 |
5207 |
Curelius japonicus (Reitter, 1877) |
|
3 |
5208 |
Curculio robustus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5209 |
Curculio pictus (Roelofs) |
|
3 |
5210 |
Curculio dentipes (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5211 |
Curculio alboscutellatus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
3 |
5212 |
Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus) |
|
3 |
5213 |
Cryptorhynchus electus (Roelofs) |
|
3 |
5214 |
Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower,1898) |
|
3 |
5215 |
Cryptophagus cellaris (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
3 |
5216 |
Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens) |
|
3 |
5217 |
Cryptocephalus signaticepus Baly,1873 |
|
3 |
5218 |
Cryptocephalus fortunatus Baly, 1873 |
|
3 |
5219 |
Cryptocephalus fortumatus Baly |
|
3 |
5220 |
Cryptaspasma trigonanus (Walsingham,1900) |
|
3 |
5221 |
Cryptaspasma marginifasciata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
3 |
5222 |
Crocothemis servilia mariannae Kiauta,1983 |
|
3 |
5223 |
Creatonotos transiens vacillans (Walker, 1855) |
|
3 |
5224 |
Corymica pryeri (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
5225 |
Corymica arnearia Walker, 1860 |
|
3 |
5226 |
Corymbia variicornis (Dalman, 1817) |
|
3 |
5227 |
Corticeus (Tylophloeus) gentilis Lewis, 1894 |
|
3 |
5228 |
Corocbus quadriundulatus Motschulsky |
|
3 |
5229 |
Coridromius chinensis Liu et Zhao, 1999 |
|
3 |
5230 |
Corgatha pygmaea Wileman, 1911 |
|
3 |
5231 |
Cordulia aenea amurensis Selys |
|
3 |
5232 |
Coptodera subapicalis Patzeys |
|
3 |
5233 |
Copelatus weymarni Balfour-Browne |
|
3 |
5234 |
Conotelus mexicanus Murray |
|
3 |
5235 |
Conocephalus gladiatus (Redtenbacher, 1891) |
|
3 |
5236 |
Comusia testacea (Gressitt, 1937) |
|
3 |
5237 |
Comibaena argentataria (Leech,1897) |
|
3 |
5238 |
Colpodes aequatus Jedlicka, 1936 |
|
3 |
5239 |
Colpodes (Metacolpodes) buchanani Hope,1831 |
|
3 |
5240 |
Colletes (Colletes) patellatus Pérez,1905 |
|
3 |
5241 |
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenée,1854) |
|
3 |
5242 |
Clivina westwoodi Putzeys, 1866 |
|
3 |
5243 |
Clivina niponensis Bates |
|
3 |
5244 |
Clinidium veneficum Lewis, 1888 |
|
3 |
5245 |
Clavipalpula aurariae aurariae (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
3 |
5246 |
Cladiscus obeliscus Lewis |
|
3 |
5247 |
Circobotys aurealis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
5248 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kono |
|
3 |
5249 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kano, 1933 |
|
3 |
5250 |
Cicindela (Cicindela) chinensis japonica Thunberg,1781 |
|
3 |
5251 |
Chrysoteuchia porcelanella (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
3 |
5252 |
Chrysoperla nipponensis (Okamoto,1914) |
|
3 |
5253 |
Chrysolina exanthematica (Wiedemann,1821) |
|
3 |
5254 |
Chrysodema manillarum Thomson, 1879 |
|
3 |
5255 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
5256 |
Chrysobothris samurai Obenberger |
|
3 |
5257 |
Chlorophorus yayeyamensis (Kano, 1933) |
|
3 |
5258 |
Chlorophorus kobayashii Komiya |
|
3 |
5259 |
Chloridolum loochooanum Gressitt, 1934 |
|
3 |
5260 |
Chlamisus spilotus (Baly,1873) |
|
3 |
5261 |
Chlamisus spilotus (Baly) |
|
3 |
5262 |
Chlaenius virgulifer Chaudoir,1876 |
|
3 |
5263 |
Chlaenius variicornis Morawitz |
|
3 |
5264 |
Chlaenius sericimicans Chaudoir,1867 |
|
3 |
5265 |
Chlaenius sericimicans Chaudoir |
|
3 |
5266 |
Chlaenius ocreatus Bates |
|
3 |
5267 |
Chionarctia nivea (Ménétriès, 1859) |
|
3 |
5268 |
Cheilosia ochripes (Shiraki, 1930) |
|
3 |
5269 |
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann,1837) |
|
3 |
5270 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica (Gory, 1840) |
|
3 |
5271 |
Chalconyx ypsilon (Butler, 1879) |
|
3 |
5272 |
Cetonia pilifera (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
3 |
5273 |
Ceropria laticollis Fairmaire,1903 |
|
3 |
5274 |
Cercyon quisquilius (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
3 |
5275 |
Cerace xanthocosma Diakonoff, 1950 |
|
3 |
5276 |
Cephonodes hylas (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
3 |
5277 |
Catapionus gracilicornis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
3 |
5278 |
Catagmatus japonicus Roelofs |
|
3 |
5279 |
Carpophilus chalybeus Murray |
|
3 |
5280 |
Carpocoris purpureipennis De Geer |
|
3 |
5281 |
Carinoscolia hoozanensis |
|
3 |
5282 |
Carea internifusca Hampson, 1912 |
|
3 |
5283 |
Carcilis strigicollis Roelofs |
|
3 |
5284 |
Carcilia tenuistriata Heller,1941 |
|
3 |
5285 |
Carbula abbreviata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
3 |
5286 |
Carabus blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum, 1862) |
|
3 |
5287 |
Carabus (Ohomopterus) insulicola kantoensis Ishikawa & Ujiie, 2000 |
|
3 |
5288 |
Cangetta rectilinea Moore, 1886 |
|
3 |
5289 |
Campsomeriella (Annulimeris) annulata annulata (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
3 |
5290 |
Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
5291 |
Calomycterus setarius Roelofs, 1873 |
|
3 |
5292 |
Calliteara taiwana aurifera (Scriba, 1919) |
|
3 |
5293 |
Callibotys wilemani Munroe & Mutuura, 1969 |
|
3 |
5294 |
Callabraxas compositata compositata (Guenée,1857) |
|
3 |
5295 |
Caedius marinus Marseul |
|
3 |
5296 |
Byctiscus puberulus puberulus (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
5297 |
Bumetopia sakishimana ishigaki Hayashi, 1966 |
|
3 |
5298 |
Bryaxis extremalis Kurbatov, 1990 |
|
3 |
5299 |
Bradycellus grandiceps (Bates, 1873) |
|
3 |
5300 |
Brachyta bifasciata japonica (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
3 |
5301 |
Brachinus scotomedes Redtenbacher,1868 |
|
3 |
5302 |
Botocudo japonicus (Hidaka, 1959) |
|
3 |
5303 |
Bothrogonia ferruginea (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
5304 |
Bleptus michinokuensis Tojo and Miyairi |
|
3 |
5305 |
Blattella lituricollis (Walker) |
|
3 |
5306 |
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis (Bremer, 1861) |
|
3 |
5307 |
Biston robustus Butler, 1879 |
|
3 |
5308 |
Biphyllus suffusus (Wollaston, 1874) |
|
3 |
5309 |
Biphyllus rufopictus (Wollaston, 1873) |
|
3 |
5310 |
Bibio rufiventris (Duda, 1930) |
|
3 |
5311 |
Bertsa lankana (Kirby, 1891) |
|
3 |
5312 |
Berosus punctipennis Harold, 1878 |
|
3 |
5313 |
Benibotarus spinicoxis (Kiesenwetter) |
|
3 |
5314 |
Bembidion tetraporum Bates, 1883 |
|
3 |
5315 |
Bembidion quadriimpressum (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
5316 |
Bembidion lucillum Bates |
|
3 |
5317 |
Bembidion (Notaphocampa) niloticum batesi Putzeys, 1875 |
|
3 |
5318 |
Bembecinus anthracinus ogasawaraensis Tsuneki |
|
3 |
5319 |
Batrisodes rugicollis (Sharp, 1883) |
|
3 |
5320 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat,1852 |
|
3 |
5321 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat |
|
3 |
5322 |
Baris rubricata Hustache, 1921 |
|
3 |
5323 |
Baris ezoana Kôno, 1940 |
|
3 |
5324 |
Bambusiphila vulgaris (Butler, 1886) |
|
3 |
5325 |
Balclutha rufofasciata Merino |
|
3 |
5326 |
Baeocera satana Nakane, 1963 |
|
3 |
5327 |
Baeocera nakanei (Lobl, 1968) |
|
3 |
5328 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
3 |
5329 |
Awafukia nawae (Matsumura, 1904) |
|
3 |
5330 |
Auletobius uniformis (Roelofs) |
|
3 |
5331 |
Atylotus miser (Szilady, 1915) |
|
3 |
5332 |
Atracis formosana (Jacobi,1915) |
|
3 |
5333 |
Athetis lapidea Wileman, 1911 |
|
3 |
5334 |
Athemus babai Ishida, 1986 |
|
3 |
5335 |
Atarphia fasciculata Reitter |
|
3 |
5336 |
Atachycines apicalis apicalis (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1888) |
|
3 |
5337 |
Astochia virgatipes (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
3 |
5338 |
Astiphromma jezoensis Uchida,1928 |
|
3 |
5339 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus ) temporalis (Harold,1878) |
|
3 |
5340 |
Ascaphium tibiale Lewis |
|
3 |
5341 |
Asaphistis praeceps Meyrick, 1909 |
|
3 |
5342 |
Asaperda rufipes rufipes Bates, 1973 |
|
3 |
5343 |
Asaperda agapanthina agapanthina Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
5344 |
Asaperda agapanthina Bates, 1973 |
|
3 |
5345 |
Arytrura musculus (Ménétriès, 1859) |
|
3 |
5346 |
Artogeia melete melete (Ménétriès,1857) |
|
3 |
5347 |
Arthrotus niger |
はなぐろつやはむし,はなぐろつやはむし,むなぐろつやはむし,むなぐろつやひげながはむし,むなぐろつやはむし,むなぐろつやひげながはむし,ハナグロツヤハムシ,ハナグロツヤハムシ,ムナグロツヤハムシ,ムナグロツヤヒゲナガハムシ,ムナグロツヤハムシ,ムナグロツヤヒゲナガハムシ |
3 |
5348 |
Arthromacra decora (Marseul, 1876) |
|
3 |
5349 |
Arrhaphogaster pilosa Roelofs,1873 |
|
3 |
5350 |
Arrhaphegaster pilosa Roelofs |
|
3 |
5351 |
Arichanna melanaria fraterna (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
5352 |
Argopus punctipennis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
3 |
5353 |
Argopistes coccinelliformis Csiki, 1940 |
|
3 |
5354 |
Arctornis l-nigrum ussuricum Bytinski-Salz, 1939 |
|
3 |
5355 |
Archips audax Razowski,1977 |
|
3 |
5356 |
Apomecyna naevia naevia Bates |
|
3 |
5357 |
Apolygus pulchellus (Reuter,1906) |
|
3 |
5358 |
Apogonia amida Lewis, 1896 |
|
3 |
5359 |
Apoderus balteatus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
3 |
5360 |
Apoderus (Compsapoderus) erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865 |
|
3 |
5361 |
Apion (Protapion) placidum Faust |
|
3 |
5362 |
Aphodius uniplagiatus Waterhouse |
|
3 |
5363 |
Aphodius sordidus (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
5364 |
Aphodius lividus (Oliver) |
|
3 |
5365 |
Aphodius (Phaeaphodius) rectus (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
5366 |
Aphodius (Labarrus) sublimbatus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
3 |
5367 |
Aphodius (Aganocrossus) urostigma Harold, 1862 |
|
3 |
5368 |
Anotylus nitidulus (Gravenhorst, 1802) |
|
3 |
5369 |
Anotylus japonicus (Cameron, 1930) |
|
3 |
5370 |
Anosimus decoratus Roelofs |
|
3 |
5371 |
Anoplophora oshimana oshimana (Fairmaire, 1895) |
|
3 |
5372 |
Anoplius samariensis (Pallas, 1771) |
|
3 |
5373 |
Anoplius (Lophopompilus) samariensis (Pallas,1771) |
|
3 |
5374 |
Anomala schoenfeldti Ohaus, 1915 |
|
3 |
5375 |
Anomala octiescostata Burmeister, 1844 |
|
3 |
5376 |
Anisodactylus punctatipennis Morawitz,1862 |
|
3 |
5377 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) minutula (Kirby, 1802 |
|
3 |
5378 |
Ancylis partitata (Christoph, 1881) |
|
3 |
5379 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer,1865 |
|
3 |
5380 |
Anax nigrofasciatus nigrofasciatus Oguma,1915 |
|
3 |
5381 |
Anax nigrofasciatus nigrofasciatus Oguma, 1915 |
|
3 |
5382 |
Anastrangalia scotodes (Bates) |
|
3 |
5383 |
Anaspis (Silaria) luteola Marseul, 1877 |
|
3 |
5384 |
Analthes semitritalis orbicularis (Shibuya, 1928) |
|
3 |
5385 |
Analthes insignis (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
5386 |
Anadastus praeustus (Crotch, 1873) |
|
3 |
5387 |
Anacronicta caliginea (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
5388 |
Amyna stellata Butler,1878 |
|
3 |
5389 |
Amredus carbunculus (Lewis) |
|
3 |
5390 |
Amraica superans superans (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
5391 |
Ampedus (Ampedus) tenuistriatus tenuistriatus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
3 |
5392 |
Amata germana nigricauda (Miyake,1907) |
|
3 |
5393 |
Amata fortunei (Orza, 1869) |
|
3 |
5394 |
Amara obscuripes Bates |
|
3 |
5395 |
Amara gigantea (Motschulsky) |
|
3 |
5396 |
Amantis nawai (Shiraki, 1908) |
|
3 |
5397 |
Altica oleracea (Linnaeus) |
|
3 |
5398 |
Alsophila japonensis (Warren, 1894) |
|
3 |
5399 |
Alsophila foedata Inoue, [1944] |
|
3 |
5400 |
Allotraeus rufescens (Pic) |
|
3 |
5401 |
Allomyrima dichotoma dichotama Linnaeus |
|
3 |
5402 |
Allecula aencipennis Harold |
|
3 |
5403 |
Alcis medialbifera Inoue, 1972 |
|
3 |
5404 |
Aiolocaria hexaspilota (Hope, 1831) |
|
3 |
5405 |
Aiolocaria hexaspilota (Hope) |
|
3 |
5406 |
Agrotis segetum ([Denis et Schiffermüller],1775) |
|
3 |
5407 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis,1892 |
|
3 |
5408 |
Agrilus subrobustus E.Saunders |
|
3 |
5409 |
Agrilus nipponigena Obenberger, 1935 |
|
3 |
5410 |
Agrilus daimio Obenberger |
|
3 |
5411 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
5412 |
Agonum ogurae (Bates, 1883) |
|
3 |
5413 |
Agonum japnicum japonicum (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
3 |
5414 |
Agonopterix laterella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
3 |
5415 |
Aethus nigritus (Fabricius) |
|
3 |
5416 |
Aesalus asiaticus asiaticus Lewis, 1883 |
|
3 |
5417 |
Adiscus lewisii (Baly, 1873) |
|
3 |
5418 |
Ades convexus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
3 |
5419 |
Acroricnus ambulator ambulator (Smith, 1874) |
|
3 |
5420 |
Acrobasis ferruginella Wileman, 1911 |
|
3 |
5421 |
Acosmeryx naga (Moore, [1858]) |
|
3 |
5422 |
Acanthosama denticauda Jakovlev |
|
3 |
5423 |
Acanthoplusia agnata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
3 |
5424 |
Acanthocinus griseus griseus (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
3 |
5425 |
Abraxas miranda miranda Butler, 1878 |
|
3 |
5426 |
Zyras pictus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
5427 |
Zonitis cothurnata cothurnata Marseul |
|
2 |
5428 |
Zonitis cothurnata cothurmata Marseul |
|
2 |
5429 |
Zipangia lewisi (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
2 |
5430 |
Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
5431 |
Zethenia rufescentaria Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
5432 |
Zethenia albonotaria nesiotis Wehrli, 1940 |
|
2 |
5433 |
Zele albiditarsus Curtis,1832 |
|
2 |
5434 |
Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
2 |
5435 |
Yukoana carinicollis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
2 |
5436 |
Xyphosia punctigera (Coquillett,1898) |
|
2 |
5437 |
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) cuneipennis (Kraatz, 1879) |
|
2 |
5438 |
Xylota frontalis (Shiraki et Edashige, 1953) |
|
2 |
5439 |
Xylomoia fusei Sugi,1976 |
|
2 |
5440 |
Xylocopa brasilianorum varipuneta Patton |
|
2 |
5441 |
Xylocopa (Alloxylocopa) appendiculata circumvolans Smith, 1873 |
|
2 |
5442 |
Xylena fumosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5443 |
Xyleborus pfeili (Ratzeburg, 1837) |
|
2 |
5444 |
Xyleborus exesus Blandford, 1894 |
|
2 |
5445 |
Xyleborus amputatus Blandford |
|
2 |
5446 |
Xyleborinus andrewesi (Blandford, 1896) |
|
2 |
5447 |
Xylariopsis mimica Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
5448 |
Xya japonica (de Haan,1842) |
|
2 |
5449 |
Xestia dilatata (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5450 |
Xerodes rufescentaria (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
2 |
5451 |
Xanthodes transversa Guenee, 1852 |
|
2 |
5452 |
Xanthoderopygus jocosus (Sharp, 1891) |
|
2 |
5453 |
Vuilletus viridis viridis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
2 |
5454 |
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
5455 |
Vespa crabro flavofasciata Cameron, 1903 |
|
2 |
5456 |
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
5457 |
Vespa analis insularis Dalla Torre, 1894 |
|
2 |
5458 |
Usugumona genji Furukawa, 1970 |
|
2 |
5459 |
Urostylis westwoodii Scott, 1874 |
|
2 |
5460 |
Urocerus antennatus (Marlatt, 1898) |
|
2 |
5461 |
Uresiphita dissipatalis (Lederer, 1863) |
|
2 |
5462 |
Upinella nipponica (Miyatake, 1985) |
|
2 |
5463 |
Upinella fuliginosa (Maklin, 1875) |
|
2 |
5464 |
Ukamenia sapporensis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
2 |
5465 |
Uhlerites debilis (Uhler, 1896) |
|
2 |
5466 |
Udea testacea (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5467 |
Typloptera bella (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5468 |
Trypoxylon petiolatum Smith |
|
2 |
5469 |
Trypoxylon fronticorne japonense Tsuneki |
|
2 |
5470 |
Trypoxylon errans de Saussure, 1867 |
|
2 |
5471 |
Tropideres naevulue Faust |
|
2 |
5472 |
Trogossita japonica Reitter,1875 |
|
2 |
5473 |
Tritoma towadensis Chûjô, 1952 |
|
2 |
5474 |
Tritoma takakurai Nakane, 1979 |
|
2 |
5475 |
Tritoma kensakui Chujo, 1955 |
|
2 |
5476 |
Tritoma discaloides Nakane, 1986 |
|
2 |
5477 |
Tritoma (Tritoma) niponensis (Lewis, 1874) |
|
2 |
5478 |
Tritoma (Tritoma) discaloides Nakane, 1986 |
|
2 |
5479 |
Tristrophis veneris (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5480 |
Trissemus alienus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
5481 |
Trigonoptila latimarginaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
2 |
5482 |
Trigonocolus tibialis (Kono, 1928) |
|
2 |
5483 |
Trigonidium sp. |
|
2 |
5484 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
5485 |
Trichotichnus noctuabundus Habu, 1954 |
|
2 |
5486 |
Trichotichnus lucidus (Morawitz, 1863) |
|
2 |
5487 |
Trichopterigia consobrinaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
2 |
5488 |
Trichophysetis cretacea (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5489 |
Trichodesma fasciculare (Reitter, 1877) |
|
2 |
5490 |
Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797) |
|
2 |
5491 |
Tribolium castaneum (Herbst) |
|
2 |
5492 |
Treitschkendia helva (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5493 |
Trachys yanoi Y.Kurosawa,1959 |
|
2 |
5494 |
Trachys variolatis E. Saunders |
|
2 |
5495 |
Trachys valiolaris E.Saunders,1873 |
|
2 |
5496 |
Trachys tokyoensis Obenberger, 1940 |
|
2 |
5497 |
Trachys tokyoensis Obenberger |
|
2 |
5498 |
Trachys priseofasciata E. Saunders |
|
2 |
5499 |
Trachys inedita E. Saunders |
|
2 |
5500 |
Trachys inconspicua E. Saunders |
|
2 |
5501 |
Toxicum tricornutum Waterhouse,1874 |
|
2 |
5502 |
Torigea straminea (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
5503 |
Tomoxia nipponica Kono, 1928 |
|
2 |
5504 |
Tituacia deviella Walker, 1864 |
|
2 |
5505 |
Tipula (Yamatotipula) aino Alexander, 1914 |
|
2 |
5506 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) burrelli |
|
2 |
5507 |
Tiphia (Jaynesia) punctata |
|
2 |
5508 |
Timandra comptaria Walker,1863 |
|
2 |
5509 |
Timandra apicirosea (Prout, 1935) |
|
2 |
5510 |
Thyrsocnema (Pseudothyrsocnema) crinitula (Quo, 1952) |
|
2 |
5511 |
Thyris usitata Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
5512 |
Thyreus decorus (Smith,1852) |
|
2 |
5513 |
Theretra nessus (Drury, [1773]) |
|
2 |
5514 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
2 |
5515 |
Thaumatotibia hemitoma (Diakonoff, 1976) |
|
2 |
5516 |
Thaumaglossa hilleri Reitter, 1881 |
|
2 |
5517 |
Thanatophilus rugosus (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
5518 |
Tettigonia orientalis orientalis Uvarov, 1924 |
|
2 |
5519 |
Tettigonia orientalis Urvarov,1924 |
|
2 |
5520 |
Termioptycha margarita (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5521 |
Tenthredo mortivaga Marlatt,1898 |
|
2 |
5522 |
Telmatophilus orientalis Sasaji, 1987 |
|
2 |
5523 |
Tegulifera bicoloralis (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
5524 |
Tapinoma melanochephalum (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
5525 |
Tamba corealis (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
5526 |
Talanga quadrimaculalis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
2 |
5527 |
Taicona aurata Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
5528 |
Tachyusa coarctata Erichson, 1939 |
|
2 |
5529 |
Tachyura fuscicauda (Bates) |
|
2 |
5530 |
Tachytes sinensis sinensis Smith,1856 |
|
2 |
5531 |
Tachyta nana nana (Gyllenhal, 1810) |
|
2 |
5532 |
Tachys tsushimae Obenberger |
|
2 |
5533 |
Tachyporus celatus Sharp |
|
2 |
5534 |
Tachinus (Tachinus) japonicus Sharp, 1888 |
|
2 |
5535 |
Tachina jakovlewii (Portschinsky,1882) |
|
2 |
5536 |
Tachina jakovlevi (Portshinsky) |
|
2 |
5537 |
Tachina (Servillia) jakovlevi (Portshinsky, 1882) |
|
2 |
5538 |
Tachina (Servillia) amurensis (Zimin, 1929) |
|
2 |
5539 |
Tabanus trigeminus Coquillett,1898 |
|
2 |
5540 |
Tabanus chrysurus Loew, 1858 |
|
2 |
5541 |
Syneta adamsi Baly |
|
2 |
5542 |
Synegia hadassa hadassa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
5543 |
Synegia hadassa hadassa (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5544 |
Synchroa melanotoides Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
5545 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys) |
|
2 |
5546 |
Syllepte taiwanalis Shibuya,1928 |
|
2 |
5547 |
Sybrida approximans (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
5548 |
Sybra pascoei okinawana Breuning et Ohbayashi, 1967 |
|
2 |
5549 |
Sybra oshimana Breuning, 1958 |
|
2 |
5550 |
Sybra ordinata subtesselata Breuning, 1960 |
|
2 |
5551 |
Sybra ordinata okinoerabuensis Hayashi, 1972 |
|
2 |
5552 |
Svistella bifasciata (Shiraki, 1913) |
|
2 |
5553 |
Suphalomitus okinawensis (Okamoto, 1909) |
|
2 |
5554 |
Sueus niisimai (Eggers, 1926) |
|
2 |
5555 |
Strongylium oshimanum Fairmaire, 1897 |
|
2 |
5556 |
Strangaliella nymphla (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
5557 |
Stilbus polygramma Flach, 1888 |
|
2 |
5558 |
Stigmatonotum geniculatum (Motschulsky, 1863) |
|
2 |
5559 |
Sticholotis substriata Crotch |
|
2 |
5560 |
Sticholotis punctata Crotch |
|
2 |
5561 |
Stethophyma magister (Rehn, 1902) |
|
2 |
5562 |
Sternuchopsis trifidus (Pascoe, 1870) |
|
2 |
5563 |
Stericta kogii Inoue & Sasaki, 1995 |
|
2 |
5564 |
Stereonychus thoracicus Faust, 1882 |
|
2 |
5565 |
Stephostethus chinensis (Reitter, 1877) |
|
2 |
5566 |
Stenus puberulus Sharp |
|
2 |
5567 |
Stenus oliverbetzi Naomi, Nomura & Puthz, 2017 |
|
2 |
5568 |
Stenus mercator Sharp |
|
2 |
5569 |
Stenus lewisius Sharp |
|
2 |
5570 |
Stenus lanceolatus Naomi, 1997 |
|
2 |
5571 |
Stenus giushin Naomi, 1990 |
|
2 |
5572 |
Stenus displicatus Naomi, Nomura & Puthz, 2017 |
|
2 |
5573 |
Stenus bohemicus Maclneha |
|
2 |
5574 |
Stenus araiorum Naomi, 2015 |
|
2 |
5575 |
Stenoscelis (Stenoscelis) gracilitarsis Wollaston, 1873 |
|
2 |
5576 |
Stenolophus smaragdulus (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
5577 |
Stenolophus connotatus Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
5578 |
Stenodynerus frauenfeldi (Saussure, 1867) |
|
2 |
5579 |
Stenodynerus chinensis simillimus Sk. Yamane et Gusenleitner |
|
2 |
5580 |
Stenodynerus chinensis kalinowskii (Radoszkowski,1890) |
|
2 |
5581 |
Stenodryas clavigera clavigera Bates |
|
2 |
5582 |
Stenodacma pyrrhodes (Meyrick, 1889) |
|
2 |
5583 |
Stenocorus coeruleipennis (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
5584 |
Stenhypena nigripuncta (Wileman, 1911) |
|
2 |
5585 |
Stauropus basalis basalis (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
5586 |
Stauropoctonus bombycivorus (Gravenhorst, 1829) |
|
2 |
5587 |
Spondyslis buprestoides Linnaeus |
|
2 |
5588 |
Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
5589 |
Spilomyia suzukii Matsumura,1916 |
|
2 |
5590 |
Sphinx caliginea caliginea (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
5591 |
Sphinx caliginea caliginea (Butler, 1877) |
|
2 |
5592 |
Sphenoraia intermedia Jacoby, 1885 |
|
2 |
5593 |
Sphenophorus venatus vestitus Chittenden, 1904 |
|
2 |
5594 |
Sphecodes nippon Meyer, 1922 |
|
2 |
5595 |
Soronia japonica Reitter, 1873 |
|
2 |
5596 |
Soronia japonica Reitter |
|
2 |
5597 |
Sitona japonicus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
2 |
5598 |
Sinogomphus flavolimbatus (Oguma) |
|
2 |
5599 |
Simulatacalles simulator (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
5600 |
Simplicia pseudoniphona Prout,1928 |
|
2 |
5601 |
Silusa rugosa Sharp, 1888 |
|
2 |
5602 |
Sigara substriata Uhler, 1896 |
|
2 |
5603 |
Sigara substriata Uhler |
|
2 |
5604 |
Sigara nigroventralis (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
2 |
5605 |
Sigara (Tropocorixa) nigroventralis (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
2 |
5606 |
Shirahoshizo insidiosus (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
5607 |
Shirahoshizo coniferae Chao, 1980 |
|
2 |
5608 |
Serropalpus niponicus Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
5609 |
Semijulistus spectabilis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
5610 |
Semidonta biloba (Oberthür,1880) |
|
2 |
5611 |
Selatosomus puerilis (Candeze, 1873) |
|
2 |
5612 |
Scythropiodes venusta (Moriuti, 1977) |
|
2 |
5613 |
Scymnus yamato H. Kamiya |
|
2 |
5614 |
Scymnus posticalis Sicard, 1912 |
|
2 |
5615 |
Scymnus kaguyahime H. Kamiya |
|
2 |
5616 |
Scymnus japonicus Weise |
|
2 |
5617 |
Scymnus fuscatus Boheman |
|
2 |
5618 |
Scymnus (Pullus) japonicus Weise, 1879 |
|
2 |
5619 |
Scymnus (Pullus) giganteus H.Kamiya, 1961 |
|
2 |
5620 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) babai Sasaji, 1971 |
|
2 |
5621 |
Scopula plumbearia (Leech, 1881) |
|
2 |
5622 |
Scopla floslactata claudata (Prout,1913) |
|
2 |
5623 |
Scolytoplatypus mikado Blandford |
|
2 |
5624 |
Scolytogenes expers (Blandford, 1894) |
|
2 |
5625 |
Scolia (Discolia) oculata (Matsumura, 1911) |
|
2 |
5626 |
Scleropterus coriaceus (de Haan, 1877) |
|
2 |
5627 |
Sclerogryllus punctatus (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1893) |
|
2 |
5628 |
Sciodrepoides tsukamotoi Nakane, 1956 |
|
2 |
5629 |
Sciades (Miaenia) tonsus (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
5630 |
Schizomma kondoi Kulzer |
|
2 |
5631 |
Schizaspidia chamorro Yasumatu |
|
2 |
5632 |
Schinostethus brevis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
5633 |
Scepticus sp. |
|
2 |
5634 |
Sceliphron (Hensenia) deforme deforme (Smith,1856) |
|
2 |
5635 |
Scarites aterrimus Morawitz |
|
2 |
5636 |
Scarites acutidens Chaudoir |
|
2 |
5637 |
Scaphisoma taiwanum Lobl, 1980 |
|
2 |
5638 |
Scaphisoma sp. |
|
2 |
5639 |
Scaphisoma japonicum Lobl, 1965 |
|
2 |
5640 |
Scaphidium femorale Lewis, 1893 |
|
2 |
5641 |
Scaphidium femorale Lewis |
|
2 |
5642 |
Scambus vulgaris Momoi, 1973 |
|
2 |
5643 |
Sasajiscymnus hareja (Weise, 1879) |
|
2 |
5644 |
Saridoscelis kodamai Moriuti, 1961 |
|
2 |
5645 |
Sargus niphonensis Bigot,1879 |
|
2 |
5646 |
Sargus niphonensis Bigot, 1879 |
|
2 |
5647 |
Saprinus splendens (Paykull) |
|
2 |
5648 |
Saprinus niponicus Dahlgren |
|
2 |
5649 |
Saprinus (Saprinus) planiusculus Motschulsky, 1849 |
|
2 |
5650 |
Sandalus segnis Lewis |
|
2 |
5651 |
Salma elegans (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
5652 |
Salina affinis (Folsom) |
|
2 |
5653 |
Sacodes protecta Harold, 1881 |
|
2 |
5654 |
Sacada approximans (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
5655 |
Ruspolia lineosus (Walker,1869) |
|
2 |
5656 |
Rudisociaria sp. 1 of Nasu, 2013 (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
2 |
5657 |
Rosalia batesi Harold, 1877 |
|
2 |
5658 |
Rodolia cardinalis (Mulsant,1850) |
|
2 |
5659 |
Rodolia cardinalis (Mulsant, 1850) |
|
2 |
5660 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunbery) |
|
2 |
5661 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
2 |
5662 |
Rientis parviceps Sharp, 1874 |
|
2 |
5663 |
Rhyssemus samurai (Balthasar, 1941) |
|
2 |
5664 |
Rhyssemus samurai (Balthasar) |
|
2 |
5665 |
Rhyparioides nebulosus Butler, 1877 |
|
2 |
5666 |
Rhynchaenus variegatus Morimoto |
|
2 |
5667 |
Rhynchaenus sp. |
|
2 |
5668 |
Rhynchaenus sanguiniper (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
5669 |
Rhynchaenus rusci (Herbst, 1795) |
|
2 |
5670 |
Rhynchaenus nomizo (Kono, 1930) |
|
2 |
5671 |
Rhynchaenus aterrhimus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
5672 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) japonicus (Hustache) |
|
2 |
5673 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) horii Kono |
|
2 |
5674 |
Rhotana satsumana Matsumura,1914 |
|
2 |
5675 |
Rhotana satsumana Matsumura, 1914 |
|
2 |
5676 |
Rhopobota naevana (Hübner, [1814-17]) |
|
2 |
5677 |
Rhopalus maculatus (Fieber) |
|
2 |
5678 |
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus (Blessig, 1873) |
|
2 |
5679 |
Rhomborhina (Rhomborhina) unicolor unicolor Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
5680 |
Rhodoneura hyphaema (West, 1932) |
|
2 |
5681 |
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) japonicus Reitter, 1884 |
|
2 |
5682 |
Rhinoncus jakovlevi Faust, 1893 |
|
2 |
5683 |
Rhinoncus cribricollis Hustache, 1916 |
|
2 |
5684 |
Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst, 1795) |
|
2 |
5685 |
Rhamphus hisamatsui Chujo et Morimoto, 1960 |
|
2 |
5686 |
Rhagium (Rhagium) femorale N.Ohbayashi, 1994 |
|
2 |
5687 |
Rhagio flavimedius (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
2 |
5688 |
Racotis boarmiaria (Guenée, 1858) |
|
2 |
5689 |
Pyrrhocoris sinuaticollis Reuter,1885 |
|
2 |
5690 |
Pyrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
5691 |
Pyrestes nipponicus Hayashi, 1987 |
|
2 |
5692 |
Pyralis regalis subregalis Caradja,1926 |
|
2 |
5693 |
Pyralis regalis [Denis and Schiffermuller], 1775 |
|
2 |
5694 |
Pygophora confusa Stein, 1915 |
|
2 |
5695 |
Purpuricenus temminckii (Guerin-Meneville) |
|
2 |
5696 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motshculsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
5697 |
Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temminckii (Guérin-Méneville, 1844) |
|
2 |
5698 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
5699 |
Ptomaphagus kuntzeni Sokolowski, 1957 |
|
2 |
5700 |
Ptinomorphus exilis (Kiesenwetter) |
|
2 |
5701 |
Ptilophora nohirae (Matsumura, 1920) |
|
2 |
5702 |
Ptilodactyla ramae Lewis |
|
2 |
5703 |
Ptilodactyla japonensis Nakane |
|
2 |
5704 |
Pterostichus subrugosus Straneo, 1955 |
|
2 |
5705 |
Pterostichus samurai (Lutshnik, 1916) |
|
2 |
5706 |
Pterostichus (Rhagadus) microcephalus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
5707 |
Pterostichus (Pseudomaseus) rotundangulus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
2 |
5708 |
Pterolophia obovata (Hayashi, 1971) |
|
2 |
5709 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) tsurugiana (Matsushita, 1934) |
|
2 |
5710 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) granulata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
2 |
5711 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) castaneivora Ohbayashi et Hayashi, 1962 |
|
2 |
5712 |
Pterolophia (Hylobrotus) annulata (Chevrolat,1845) |
|
2 |
5713 |
Pterocormus generosus (Smith, 1874) |
|
2 |
5714 |
Psylliodes punctifrons Baly, 1874 |
|
2 |
5715 |
Psylliodes punctifrons Baly |
|
2 |
5716 |
Psychristus lewisi (Schauberger, 1933) |
|
2 |
5717 |
Psychomyiidae sp. |
|
2 |
5718 |
Psychomia acutipennis (Ulmer, 1908) |
|
2 |
5719 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister |
|
2 |
5720 |
Pseudotelphusa incognitella (Caradja, 1920) |
|
2 |
5721 |
Pseudoshirakia yokohamensis Cameron,1910 |
|
2 |
5722 |
Pseudolathra unicolor (Kraatz, 1859) |
|
2 |
5723 |
Pseudoips fagana (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
5724 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus joponicus (Bates) |
|
2 |
5725 |
Pseudiphra bicolor nigripennis Takakuwa |
|
2 |
5726 |
Pseudalosterna misella (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
5727 |
Pselliophora bifascipennis Brunetti,1911 |
|
2 |
5728 |
Psallus (Psallus) bagjonicus Josifov,1983 |
|
2 |
5729 |
Pryeria sinica Moore,1877 |
|
2 |
5730 |
Protidricerus japonicus (MacLachlan, 1891) |
|
2 |
5731 |
Protaetia (Liocola) cataphracta Arrow, 1913 |
|
2 |
5732 |
Protaetia (Liocola) brevitarsis brevitarsis (Lewis, 1879) |
|
2 |
5733 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschuylsky) |
|
2 |
5734 |
Propylea japonica (Thunbera) |
|
2 |
5735 |
Propylea japonica (Thumberg, 1781) |
|
2 |
5736 |
Prophylea japonica (Thunberg) |
|
2 |
5737 |
Pronegastrius humeralis humeralis (Candeze) |
|
2 |
5738 |
Promethis valgipes (Marseul) |
|
2 |
5739 |
Promalactis manoi Fujisawa, 2002 |
|
2 |
5740 |
Promalactis enopisema (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5741 |
Problepsis superans superans (Butler,1885) |
|
2 |
5742 |
Popilla japonica Newmann |
|
2 |
5743 |
Ponyalis quadricollis (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
2 |
5744 |
Polytremis pellucida pellucida (Murray, 1875) |
|
2 |
5745 |
Polythlipta liquidalis Leech, 1889 |
|
2 |
5746 |
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
5747 |
Polycanthagyna melanictera (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
5748 |
Polistes snelleni Saussure, 1862 |
|
2 |
5749 |
Polistes jokahamae Rodoszkowski |
|
2 |
5750 |
Poecilus versicolor (Strum, 1824) |
|
2 |
5751 |
Poecilocoris splendidulus Esaki, 1935 |
|
2 |
5752 |
Poecilocoris lewisi Distant |
|
2 |
5753 |
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
5754 |
Plotina versicolor Lewis, 1896 |
|
2 |
5755 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus Motschulsky |
|
2 |
5756 |
Plesiophthalmus laevicollis Harold |
|
2 |
5757 |
Plautia splendens Distant |
|
2 |
5758 |
Platystomos sellatus sellatus (Roelofs, 1879) |
|
2 |
5759 |
Platystethus operosus Sharp, 1874 |
|
2 |
5760 |
Platynychus nothus (Candeze, 1865) |
|
2 |
5761 |
Platynus protensus (Morawitz) |
|
2 |
5762 |
Platymetopus flavilabris (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
2 |
5763 |
Platydema subfascia subfascia (Walker) |
|
2 |
5764 |
Platydema pallidicolle (Lewis, 1894) |
|
2 |
5765 |
Plateumaria sericea (Linnaeus,1768) |
|
2 |
5766 |
Plateros marginicollis Nakane, 1969 |
|
2 |
5767 |
Platambus insolitus (Sharp, 1884) |
|
2 |
5768 |
Planociampa antipala Prout, 1930 |
|
2 |
5769 |
Planetes puncticeps Andrewes,1919 |
|
2 |
5770 |
Planetes puncticeps Andrewes |
|
2 |
5771 |
Plagiodera versicolora distiincta Baly |
|
2 |
5772 |
Placonotus hilleri (Reitter, 1878) |
|
2 |
5773 |
Pissodes obscurus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
2 |
5774 |
Pissodes obscurus Roelofs |
|
2 |
5775 |
Pison punctifrons Shuckard |
|
2 |
5776 |
Pirkimerus japonicus (Hidaka, 1961) |
|
2 |
5777 |
Piletocera aegimiusalis (Walker,1859) |
|
2 |
5778 |
Pieris rapae crucivora Boisduval |
|
2 |
5779 |
Pidorus glaucopis Butler,1877 |
|
2 |
5780 |
Pidorus atratus Butler, 1977 |
|
2 |
5781 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) signifera Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
5782 |
Pidonia (Omophalodera) puziloi (Solsky,1873) |
|
2 |
5783 |
Pidonia (Mumon) aegrota aegrota (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
5784 |
Picardiella tarsalis (Matsumura, 1912) |
|
2 |
5785 |
Phytocoris miyamotoi Yasunaga & Schwartz, 2015 |
|
2 |
5786 |
Physopleurella armata Poppius, 1909 |
|
2 |
5787 |
Physopelata parviceps Blöte,1931 |
|
2 |
5788 |
Phymroarwenua lewisii (Crotch) |
|
2 |
5789 |
Phymatodes albicinctus Kraatz, 1873 |
|
2 |
5790 |
Phymatocera nipponica (Malaise,1958) |
|
2 |
5791 |
Phymatapoderus pavons Voss |
|
2 |
5792 |
Phyllophila obliterata cretacea Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
5793 |
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) subnudus Kono, 1928 |
|
2 |
5794 |
Phryganophilus ruficollis rosti Hubenthal, 1905 |
|
2 |
5795 |
Photoscotosia lucicolens (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
5796 |
Phomborrhina unicolor Motschulsky |
|
2 |
5797 |
Phloiotrya obscura (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
5798 |
Phlogotettix cyclops (Mulsant et Rey, 1855) |
|
2 |
5799 |
Phlogophora albovittata (Moore, 1867) |
|
2 |
5800 |
Phloeobius gibbosus Roelofs, 1879 |
|
2 |
5801 |
Philothermus depressus Sharp, 1885 |
|
2 |
5802 |
Philonthus pseudojaponicus Bernhauer, 1936 |
|
2 |
5803 |
Philonthus numata Dvorak |
|
2 |
5804 |
Philenora latifasciata Inoue and Kobayashi , 1963 |
|
2 |
5805 |
Phialodes rufipennis Roelofs,1874 |
|
2 |
5806 |
Pheropsophus jessoensis Morawitz,1862 |
|
2 |
5807 |
Pheidole sp. A |
|
2 |
5808 |
Phanerotoma (Phanerotoma) flava Ashmead, 1906 |
|
2 |
5809 |
Phallosphaera metzgeri Kano et Shinonaga, 1964 |
|
2 |
5810 |
Phallantha sichotealini Rohdendorf, 1938 |
|
2 |
5811 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
2 |
5812 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
2 |
5813 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
2 |
5814 |
Phaeopholus ornatus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
2 |
5815 |
Phaeopholus ornatus Roelofs |
|
2 |
5816 |
Phaeopholsu ornatus Roelofs |
|
2 |
5817 |
Perissus kiusiuensis yamadai Hayashi, 1983 |
|
2 |
5818 |
Periplaneta fuliginosa (Serville, 1839) |
|
2 |
5819 |
Peridea oberthueri oberthueri (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
2 |
5820 |
Pentagonica subcordicollis Bates |
|
2 |
5821 |
Pentagonica daimaiella Bates, 1892 |
|
2 |
5822 |
Pentagonica daimaiella Bates |
|
2 |
5823 |
Pennithera comis (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5824 |
Pennithera abolla (Inoue,1943) |
|
2 |
5825 |
Pennithera abolla (Inoue, 1943) |
|
2 |
5826 |
Pelenomus waltoni (Boheman, 1843) |
|
2 |
5827 |
Pelecystola strigosa (Moore, 1888) |
|
2 |
5828 |
Peirates cinctiventris Horváth,1879 |
|
2 |
5829 |
Pegala laevis Bergroth |
|
2 |
5830 |
Pedinotrichia picea Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
2 |
5831 |
Pectocera hige hige Kishii, 1993 |
|
2 |
5832 |
Pectocera fortunei Candeze,1873 |
|
2 |
5833 |
Pectocera amamiinsulana Nakane, 1957 |
|
2 |
5834 |
Pasiphila consueta (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5835 |
Paroplapoderus vanvolxemi (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
5836 |
Paroplapoderus pordalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven) |
|
2 |
5837 |
Paroplapoderus pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
2 |
5838 |
Paromius jejunus (Distant, 1883) |
|
2 |
5839 |
Paridea quadriplagiata (Baly) |
|
2 |
5840 |
Paridea (Paridea) angulicollis (Motschulsky, 1854) |
|
2 |
5841 |
Parepione grata (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
5842 |
Parepione grata (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
5843 |
Parepione grata (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5844 |
Parendaeus abietinus Kojima et Morimoto, 1996 |
|
2 |
5845 |
Parechthistatus gibber tsushimanus Ohbayashi, 1961 |
|
2 |
5846 |
Parechthistatus gibber nakanei Miyake, 1980 |
|
2 |
5847 |
Paratrichius doenitzi (Harold) |
|
2 |
5848 |
Paratrechina bourbonica (Forel) |
|
2 |
5849 |
Paratorna cuprescens Falkovitsh, 1965 |
|
2 |
5850 |
Paraseica gricea (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
5851 |
Parasa lepida lepida (Cramer,1777) |
|
2 |
5852 |
Parapediasia teterella (Zincken,1821) |
|
2 |
5853 |
Parapediasia teterella (Zincken, 1821) |
|
2 |
5854 |
Parantica sita niphonica (Moore,1883) |
|
2 |
5855 |
Paramblopusa eoa Ahn, K.J. and Maruyama, M., 2000 |
|
2 |
5856 |
Paraleuctra angulata Shimizu, 2000 |
|
2 |
5857 |
Paragona cleorides Wileman, 1911 |
|
2 |
5858 |
Paragabara flavomaculata (Oberthür,1880) |
|
2 |
5859 |
Paragabara flavomacula (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
2 |
5860 |
Paradasynus spinosus Hsiao, 1963 |
|
2 |
5861 |
Paracolax trilinealis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
2 |
5862 |
Paraclemensia incerta (Christoph, 1882) |
|
2 |
5863 |
Parachauliodes japonicus (M'Lachlan, [1867]) |
|
2 |
5864 |
Parachauliodes continentalis van der Weele, 1909 |
|
2 |
5865 |
Paracercion hieroglyphicum (Brauer,1865) |
|
2 |
5866 |
Paracentrocorynus nigricollis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
5867 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus pullatus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
2 |
5868 |
Paracalais larvatus larvatus (Candeze) |
|
2 |
5869 |
Papilio maackii Menetries, 1858 |
|
2 |
5870 |
Papilio bianor amamiensis (Fujioka, 1981) |
|
2 |
5871 |
Panorpa kirisimaensis Issiki, 1929 |
|
2 |
5872 |
Panelus parunlus (Waterhouse) |
|
2 |
5873 |
Palimna liturata (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
5874 |
Paliga minnehaha (Pryer,1877) |
|
2 |
5875 |
Pagaronia omani Anufriev,[1970] |
|
2 |
5876 |
Pachylomalus (Canidius) musculus (Marseul, 1873) |
|
2 |
5877 |
Pachybrachius nigriceps (Dallas) |
|
2 |
5878 |
Pachybrachius festivus (Distant, 1883) |
|
2 |
5879 |
Ozotomerus joponicus Sharp |
|
2 |
5880 |
Oyamia lugubris (McLachlan, 1875) |
|
2 |
5881 |
Oxytelus incisus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
2 |
5882 |
Oxyethira shumari Ito & Oláh, 2017 |
|
2 |
5883 |
Oxya yezoensis (Shiraki) |
|
2 |
5884 |
Ourapteryx obtusicauda (Warren,1894) |
|
2 |
5885 |
Ourapteryx obtusicauda (Warren, 1894) |
|
2 |
5886 |
Ostrovus sp. |
|
2 |
5887 |
Ostrinia zaguliaevi honshuensis Mutuura & Munroe, 1970 |
|
2 |
5888 |
Ostrinia furnacalis (Guenée,1854) |
|
2 |
5889 |
Oruza mira (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
5890 |
Oruza brunnea (Leech,1900) |
|
2 |
5891 |
Orthobelus flavipes Uhler, 1896 |
|
2 |
5892 |
Orthetrum triangulare melania (Selys, 1883) |
|
2 |
5893 |
Orthetrum triangulare melania (Selys) |
|
2 |
5894 |
Orthetrum japonicum japonicum (Uhler) |
|
2 |
5895 |
Ortherum albistylum sperciosum (Uhler) |
|
2 |
5896 |
Orosanga japonicus (Melichar,1898) |
|
2 |
5897 |
Orochlesis meshimensis Kono, 1938 |
|
2 |
5898 |
Ornebius kanetataki (Motsvmura) |
|
2 |
5899 |
Orgyia thyellina Butler,1881 |
|
2 |
5900 |
Ordobrevia foveicollis (Schönfeldt, 1888) |
|
2 |
5901 |
Orchesia elegantula Lewis |
|
2 |
5902 |
Orchesia diversenotata Pic |
|
2 |
5903 |
Orchesia (Orchesia) marseuli Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
5904 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni drewseni (Saussure) |
|
2 |
5905 |
Operophtera brunnea Nakajima, 1991 |
|
2 |
5906 |
Onthophilus flavicornis Lewis, 1884 |
|
2 |
5907 |
Onthophagus (Phanaeomorphus) ater Waterhouse,1875 |
|
2 |
5908 |
Ontholestes gracilis Sharp |
|
2 |
5909 |
Ontholestes gracilis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
5910 |
Onococera semirubella |
あかまだらめいが,あかまだらめいが,アカマダラメイガ,アカマダラメイガ |
2 |
5911 |
Oncotympana maculatieollis (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
5912 |
Omophron aequalis Morawitz, 1863 |
|
2 |
5913 |
Olulis puncticinctalis Walker, 1863 |
|
2 |
5914 |
Olethreutes subelectana Kawabe, 1976 |
|
2 |
5915 |
Olethreutes orthocosma (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
2 |
5916 |
Oenopia hirayami (Yuasa) |
|
2 |
5917 |
Oenopia (Synharmonia) hirayamai (Yuasa, 1963) |
|
2 |
5918 |
Oedomeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
5919 |
Oedemeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
5920 |
Oedemera lucidicollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
5921 |
Oecanthus indicus Saussure, 1878 |
|
2 |
5922 |
Odontomyia garatas Walker, 1849 |
|
2 |
5923 |
Odacantha puziloi Solsky |
|
2 |
5924 |
Octotemnus parvulus Miyatake, 1954 |
|
2 |
5925 |
Ochterus marginatus Latreille, 1807 |
|
2 |
5926 |
Ochropleura plecta glaucimacula (Graeser, 1889) |
|
2 |
5927 |
Ochlodes venatus venatus (Bremer et Grey, 1852) |
|
2 |
5928 |
Oberthueria falcigera (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5929 |
Oberea shirahatai Ohbayashi,1956 |
|
2 |
5930 |
Oberea nigriventris Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
5931 |
Oberea infranigrescens Breuning, 1947 |
|
2 |
5932 |
Nyctycia hoenei hoenei (Boursin, 1958) |
|
2 |
5933 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
5934 |
Notonecta triguttata Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
5935 |
Notonecta (Paranecta) triguttata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
2 |
5936 |
Notiobiella subolivacera Nakahara,1915 |
|
2 |
5937 |
Nothomiza aureolaria Inoue, 1982 |
|
2 |
5938 |
Nomada comparata Cockerell, 1911 |
|
2 |
5939 |
Nola japonibia (Strand,1920) |
|
2 |
5940 |
Nola ebatoi (Inoue, 1970) |
|
2 |
5941 |
Nipponophloeus dorcoides (Reitter) |
|
2 |
5942 |
Nippancistroger testaceus (Matsumura et Shiraki, 1908) |
|
2 |
5943 |
Niponostenostola niponensis konoi (Kano, 1933) |
|
2 |
5944 |
Ninodes splendens (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
5945 |
Nigidius lewisi Boileau, 1905 |
|
2 |
5946 |
Nezara antennata Scott,1874 |
|
2 |
5947 |
Neptis rivularis insularum Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
2 |
5948 |
Nepachys japonicus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
2 |
5949 |
Neosybra mizoguchii (Hayashi, 1956) |
|
2 |
5950 |
Neostaccia aspericeps Miller, 1940 |
|
2 |
5951 |
Neopteleobius scutulatus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
2 |
5952 |
Neoperla sp. C |
|
2 |
5953 |
Neoperla sp. B |
|
2 |
5954 |
Neomegacoelum vitreum (Kerzhner, 1988) |
|
2 |
5955 |
Neobisnius pumilus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
5956 |
Nematopogon distinctus Yasuda,1957 |
|
2 |
5957 |
Nazeris optatus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
2 |
5958 |
Naxa seriaea (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
5959 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis Walker,1855 |
|
2 |
5960 |
Nanophyes pallipes Roelofs, 1874 |
|
2 |
5961 |
Naenia contaminata (Walker,1865) |
|
2 |
5962 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
5963 |
Nacerdes waterhousei (Harold,1875) |
|
2 |
5964 |
Nacerdes (Xanthochroa) hilleri kurosai (Nakane, 1988) |
|
2 |
5965 |
Nabis stenoferus Hsiao |
|
2 |
5966 |
Myzia oblongoguttata nipponica (Yuasa, 1963) |
|
2 |
5967 |
Mythimna chosenicola (Bryk, 1949) |
|
2 |
5968 |
Myosides pyrus Sharp, 1896 |
|
2 |
5969 |
Myllocerus nipponensis Zumpt |
|
2 |
5970 |
Myllocerus nigromaculatus Roelofs |
|
2 |
5971 |
Mycetophagus pustulosus (Reitter, 1889) |
|
2 |
5972 |
Mycetophagus hillerianus Reitter, 1877 |
|
2 |
5973 |
Mycetochara tsuyukii Akita & Masumoto, 2014 |
|
2 |
5974 |
Mycalesis gotama flulginia Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
2 |
5975 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson |
|
2 |
5976 |
Muscina stabulans (Fallen, 1817) |
|
2 |
5977 |
Muscina angustifrons (Loew, 1858) |
|
2 |
5978 |
Mulsanteus junior junior (Candeze) |
|
2 |
5979 |
Moreobaris deplanata (Roelofs, 1875) |
|
2 |
5980 |
Mordellistena tokeji Nomura, 1951 |
|
2 |
5981 |
Mordellina atrofusca (Nomura) |
|
2 |
5982 |
Monopis congestella (Walker, 1864) |
|
2 |
5983 |
Monomorium floricola (Jordon) |
|
2 |
5984 |
Monolepta dichroa Aarold |
|
2 |
5985 |
Monochamus nitens (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
5986 |
Monaulax rugicollis Roelofs, 1875 |
|
2 |
5987 |
Molobratia japonica (Bigot, 1878) |
|
2 |
5988 |
Moechotypa diphysis (Pascoe, 1871) |
|
2 |
5989 |
Mocis undata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
5990 |
Mocis annetta (Butler, 1880) |
|
2 |
5991 |
Mocis ancilla (Warren, 1913) |
|
2 |
5992 |
Mnais pruinosaSelys |
|
2 |
5993 |
Mixochlora vittata prasina (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
5994 |
Mimogonellus japonicus (Naomi, 1987) |
|
2 |
5995 |
Mimemodes monstrosus (Reitter, 1874) |
|
2 |
5996 |
Mimectatina divaricata divaricata (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
5997 |
Miltogramma kurahashii Artamonov et Verves,1987 |
|
2 |
5998 |
Migiwa guadrillum (Candeze) |
|
2 |
5999 |
Microptila nakama Ito, 2017 |
|
2 |
6000 |
Microleon longipalpis Butler, 1885 |
|
2 |
6001 |
Microdon auricomus nigripes Shiraki, 1930 |
|
2 |
6002 |
Miccolamia verrucosa Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
6003 |
Micadina phluctainoides (Rehn, 1904) |
|
2 |
6004 |
Miarus kobanzo Kono, 1930 |
|
2 |
6005 |
Metrioptera hime Furukawa, 1950 |
|
2 |
6006 |
Metialma cordata Marshall, 1948 |
|
2 |
6007 |
Metathrinca tsugesis Kearfott, 1910 |
|
2 |
6008 |
Mesosa yonaguni kashiwaii Kusama et Takakuwa, 1984 |
|
2 |
6009 |
Mesosa (Perimesosa) hirsuta hirsuta Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
6010 |
Mesosa (Mesosa) japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
6011 |
Mesorhaga nebulosus (Matsumura, 1935) |
|
2 |
6012 |
Mesoplectra lilacina (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
6013 |
Mesolycus atrorufus (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
2 |
6014 |
Mesembrius peregrinus (Matsumura,1905) |
|
2 |
6015 |
Mesembrius flaviceps (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
2 |
6016 |
Mesechthistatus binodosus insularis Hayashi, 1955 |
|
2 |
6017 |
Mesechthistatus binodosus binodosus (Waterhouse, 1881) |
|
2 |
6018 |
Merionoeda tosawai Kobayashi, 1932 |
|
2 |
6019 |
Menida musiva (Jakovlev) |
|
2 |
6020 |
Melolontha japoonica Burmeister |
|
2 |
6021 |
Melolontha japonica Bermeister, 1855 |
|
2 |
6022 |
Meloe corvinus Marseul, 1876 |
|
2 |
6023 |
Meloe coarctatus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
6024 |
Meloe (Eurymeloe) corvinus Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
6025 |
Melanthia procellata inquinata (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6026 |
Melanotus sp. |
|
2 |
6027 |
Melanotus narukawai Kishii, 1996 |
|
2 |
6028 |
Melanotus correctus correctus Candeze, 1865 |
|
2 |
6029 |
Melanotus cete cete Candeze, 1860 |
|
2 |
6030 |
Melanotus annosus Candeze |
|
2 |
6031 |
Melanophthalma japonica Johnson, 1979 |
|
2 |
6032 |
Melanitis leda ismene Cramer) |
|
2 |
6033 |
Meimuna oshimensis (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
2 |
6034 |
Megymenum gracilicorne Dallas, 1851 |
|
2 |
6035 |
Megarhyssa praecellens (Tosquinet,1889) |
|
2 |
6036 |
Megapenthes opacus Candeze, 1873 |
|
2 |
6037 |
Meganola fumosa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6038 |
Meganephria funesta (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
6039 |
Megalopinus japonicus Nakane, 1957 |
|
2 |
6040 |
Megacopa puncatissimus (Montandon,1894) |
|
2 |
6041 |
Megachile (Callomegachile) sculpturalis Smith, 1853 |
|
2 |
6042 |
Mecodina kurosawai Sugi, 1982 |
|
2 |
6043 |
Mecodina cineracea (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6044 |
Maxates illiturata (Walker, 1863) |
|
2 |
6045 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii (Bremer and Grey, 1853 ) |
|
2 |
6046 |
Margites (Margites) fulvidus (Pascoe, 1858) |
|
2 |
6047 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) yezoensis M. Ohara, 1989 |
|
2 |
6048 |
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
6049 |
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6050 |
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
6051 |
Malthinus (Malthinus) humeralis Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
2 |
6052 |
Mallada sp. |
|
2 |
6053 |
Maliattha signifera (Walker,1858) |
|
2 |
6054 |
Maliattha bella (Staudinger, 1888 |
|
2 |
6055 |
Maladera (Maladera) japonica (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
6056 |
Maladera (Aserica) secreta secreta (Brenske, 1897) |
|
2 |
6057 |
Magdalis (Magdalis) memnonia (Gyllenhal, 1837) |
|
2 |
6058 |
Magasternum gibbulum Motschulsky, 1852 |
|
2 |
6059 |
Macrosiagon bipunctata (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
2 |
6060 |
Macroscytus fraterculus Horvath |
|
2 |
6061 |
Macrolagris rufobrunnes (Marseul) |
|
2 |
6062 |
Macroglossum fritzei Rothschild et Jordan,1902 |
|
2 |
6063 |
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval, [1875] |
|
2 |
6064 |
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval, 1875 |
|
2 |
6065 |
Macrodorcas striatipennis Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
6066 |
Macrodorcas rectus (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
6067 |
Macrocorynus griseoides (Zumpt) |
|
2 |
6068 |
Macrocilix mysticata (Walker, [1863]) |
|
2 |
6069 |
Macrocentrus brevicaudifer van van Achterberg, 1979 |
|
2 |
6070 |
Macdunnougia purissima (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6071 |
Lyponia osawai Nakane, 1969 |
|
2 |
6072 |
Lyponia osawai Nakane |
|
2 |
6073 |
Lypesthes lewisi (Baly, 1878) |
|
2 |
6074 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
6075 |
Lymantria sakaguchii Matsumura, 1927 |
|
2 |
6076 |
Lymantria mathura aurosa Butler, 1877 |
|
2 |
6077 |
Lygocoris (Apolygus) roseofemolaris (Yasunaga, 1992) |
|
2 |
6078 |
Lycostomus modestus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
2 |
6079 |
Lycocerus suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
6080 |
Luehdorfia japonica Leech, 1889 |
|
2 |
6081 |
Luciola cruciata Motschulsky, 1854 |
|
2 |
6082 |
Luciola cruciata Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6083 |
Lucilia (Lucilia) porphyrina (Walker, 1856) |
|
2 |
6084 |
Lucidina accensa Gorham |
|
2 |
6085 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
6086 |
Loxoblemmus magnatus Matsuura ,1986 |
|
2 |
6087 |
Losbanosia hibarensis (Matsumura, 1935) |
|
2 |
6088 |
Lordithon limbifer (Fauvel, 1901) |
|
2 |
6089 |
Lordithon humeronotatus L.-Z. Li & Ohbayashi, 1999 |
|
2 |
6090 |
Lophontosia pryeri (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
6091 |
Longiculcita vinaceella (Inoue, 1963) |
|
2 |
6092 |
Lomographa temerata ([Denis and Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
2 |
6093 |
Lobotrachelus minor (Hustache) |
|
2 |
6094 |
Lobesia aeolopa Meyrick, 1907 |
|
2 |
6095 |
Lixus depressipennis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
2 |
6096 |
Lixus acutipennis (Roelofs,1873) |
|
2 |
6097 |
Litocerus multiguttatus (Nakane) |
|
2 |
6098 |
Lithosia yuennanensis (Daniel, 1952) |
|
2 |
6099 |
Lithophane pruinosa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6100 |
Lithochlaenius noguchii (Bates) |
|
2 |
6101 |
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilas Kuschel |
|
2 |
6102 |
Lissorhoptrus (Lissorhoptrus) oryzophilus Kuschel,1951 |
|
2 |
6103 |
Lissodema minutum Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
6104 |
Liroetis coeruleipennis Weise |
|
2 |
6105 |
Lipromima minuta (Jacoby) |
|
2 |
6106 |
Limnobaris babai Chujo et Morimoto |
|
2 |
6107 |
Limnephilus orientalis (Moartynov) |
|
2 |
6108 |
Libnetis granicollis (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
2 |
6109 |
Libellula angelina Selys, 1883 |
|
2 |
6110 |
Lethe diana diana (Butler, 1866) |
|
2 |
6111 |
Lepyrus nebulosus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
2 |
6112 |
Leptura thoracica Creutzer, 1799 |
|
2 |
6113 |
Leptoglossus australis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
6114 |
Leptocarabus procerulus (Chaudoir) |
|
2 |
6115 |
Leptapoderus rubidus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
6116 |
Lepidophallus suffusus (Sharp) |
|
2 |
6117 |
Lepidophallus japonicus Sharp, 1874 |
|
2 |
6118 |
Lema delicatula Baly, 1873 |
|
2 |
6119 |
Lema adamsii Baly, 1865 |
|
2 |
6120 |
Lema (Lema) cirsicola Chujo, 1959 |
|
2 |
6121 |
Lelia decempunctata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
6122 |
Lelia decempunctata (Motschulsky, 1859) |
|
2 |
6123 |
Lelia deccempunctata (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
6124 |
Lebia idae Bates |
|
2 |
6125 |
Lebia calycophora Schmidt-Göbel, 1846 |
|
2 |
6126 |
Lebia calycophora Schmidt-Gobel |
|
2 |
6127 |
Lathrobium pollens Sharp, 1889 |
|
2 |
6128 |
Lathrobium pallipes Sharp, 1889 |
|
2 |
6129 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper,1794) |
|
2 |
6130 |
Lassaba nikkonis (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
6131 |
Lasiotrichinus succinctus (Pallas, 1781) |
|
2 |
6132 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) transpositum (Cockerell, 1925) |
|
2 |
6133 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) sphecodicolor Sakagami et Tadauchi, 1995 |
|
2 |
6134 |
Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
2 |
6135 |
Larinus griseopilosus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
2 |
6136 |
Lamproplax majuscula Kerzhner, 1977 |
|
2 |
6137 |
Lamprocabera candidaria (Leech, 1897) |
|
2 |
6138 |
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
6139 |
Lagynotomus elongatus (Dallas) |
|
2 |
6140 |
Lagidina platycerus (Marlatt,1898) |
|
2 |
6141 |
Lacon maeklinii (Candeze, 1865) |
|
2 |
6142 |
Laciniodes unistirpis (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6143 |
Lachnocrepis prolixa (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
6144 |
Laccotrephes japonensis Scott |
|
2 |
6145 |
Labidura riparia (Pallas,1773) |
|
2 |
6146 |
Labidocoris insignis Distant, 1883 |
|
2 |
6147 |
Kunugia undans flaveola (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
2 |
6148 |
Krananda latimarginaria Leech , 1891 |
|
2 |
6149 |
Kertesziomyia viridis (Coquillett,1898) |
|
2 |
6150 |
Kawabeia razowkii (Kawabe,1963) |
|
2 |
6151 |
Kawabe razowskii (Kawabe) |
|
2 |
6152 |
Kanekoa azumensis Matsushita et Tamanuki,1942 |
|
2 |
6153 |
Kanekoa azumensis Matsushita et Tamanuki |
|
2 |
6154 |
Kandyosilis viatica (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
6155 |
Jodis putata Wehrli,1923 |
|
2 |
6156 |
Jodis praerupta (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6157 |
Japonica saepestriata saepestriata (Hewitson, [1865]) |
|
2 |
6158 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis Pic |
|
2 |
6159 |
Ivela auripes (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
6160 |
Isoteinon lamprospilus lamprospilus C.& R.Felder,1862 |
|
2 |
6161 |
Isopolia hoenei Boursin, 1958 |
|
2 |
6162 |
Isocheilus staphylinoides (Kraatz, 1859) |
|
2 |
6163 |
Ischnomera nigrocyanea (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
6164 |
Ipidia sibirica (Reitter) |
|
2 |
6165 |
Ipidia (Ipidia) variolosa variolosa Reitter, 1879 |
|
2 |
6166 |
Involvulus pilosus (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6167 |
Involvulus amabilis (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6168 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) placidus (Sharp,1889) |
|
2 |
6169 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) placidus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
2 |
6170 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6171 |
Involvulus (Haplorhynchites) amabilis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
6172 |
Ilema nachiensis (Marumo, 1917) |
|
2 |
6173 |
Idiostrangalis contracta (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
6174 |
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767) |
|
2 |
6175 |
Ichneumon yumyum Kriechbaumer,1874 |
|
2 |
6176 |
Hypothenemus oblongus (Nobuchi, 1981) |
|
2 |
6177 |
Hyporospis japonica (Crotch) |
|
2 |
6178 |
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
2 |
6179 |
Hypomecis crassestrigata (Christoph,1880) |
|
2 |
6180 |
Hypolithus littoralis convexus (Miwa, 1928) |
|
2 |
6181 |
Hypocaccus sinae (Marseul) |
|
2 |
6182 |
Hyperstrotia flavipuncta (Leech,[1889]) |
|
2 |
6183 |
Hyperospis japonica (Crotch) |
|
2 |
6184 |
Hyperaxia fasciata (Baly) |
|
2 |
6185 |
Hyperaspis sinensis (Crotch, 1874) |
|
2 |
6186 |
Hypera basalis (Voss) |
|
2 |
6187 |
Hypera adspersa (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
2 |
6188 |
Hypena trigonalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
2 |
6189 |
Hydroptila yaeyamensis Ito, 2015 |
|
2 |
6190 |
Hydroptila pseudseirene Ito, 2015 |
|
2 |
6191 |
Homorosoma asperum (Roelofs,1875) |
|
2 |
6192 |
Homorocoryphus lineosus (Walker, 1869) |
|
2 |
6193 |
Homonopsis foederatana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
2 |
6194 |
Homoeocerus (Acanthocoris) striicoris (Scott,1874) |
|
2 |
6195 |
Homodes vivida Guen_e,1852 |
|
2 |
6196 |
Homaloxestis myeloxesta Meyrick, 1932 |
|
2 |
6197 |
Holopsis punctipennis (Matthews, 1899) |
|
2 |
6198 |
Holochlora (Sinochlora) longifissa Matsumura et Shiraki,1908 |
|
2 |
6199 |
Hiradonta takaonis Matsumura, 1924 |
|
2 |
6200 |
Hipoepa fractalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
2 |
6201 |
Hindoloides bipunctatus (Haupt,1923) |
|
2 |
6202 |
Hexacentrus hareyamai Furukawa, 1941 |
|
2 |
6203 |
Heterothops cognatus Sharp, 1874 |
|
2 |
6204 |
Heterothera postalbida (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
6205 |
Heterocerus asiaticus Nomura |
|
2 |
6206 |
Heterobostrychus hamatipennis (Lesne, 1895) |
|
2 |
6207 |
Hesperus tiro (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
6208 |
Herpetogramma luctuosalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
2 |
6209 |
Herminia arenosa Butler, 1878 |
|
2 |
6210 |
Hermetia illucens (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
6211 |
Henotiderus centromaculatus Reitter, 1877 |
|
2 |
6212 |
Henoticus sinensis Bruce, 1943 |
|
2 |
6213 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis Baly |
|
2 |
6214 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
6215 |
Hemiglaea costalis (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
6216 |
Hemicrepidius (Hemicrepidius) secessus secessus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
2 |
6217 |
Hemerobius nigricornis Nakahara,1915 |
|
2 |
6218 |
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner,1808) |
|
2 |
6219 |
Helotropha leucostigma (Hubner,1808) |
|
2 |
6220 |
Helophilus (Anasimyia) lunulatus Meigen, 1822 |
|
2 |
6221 |
Heliotis maritima adaucta Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
6222 |
Helicoverpa assulta assulta (Guenée,1852) |
|
2 |
6223 |
Hedycryptus tenuiabdominalis (Uchida, 1930) |
|
2 |
6224 |
Hedya dimidiana (Clerck,1759) |
|
2 |
6225 |
Hayekpenthes pallidus pallidus (Lewis) |
|
2 |
6226 |
Hayashiechthistatus inexpectus (Hayashi, 1959) |
|
2 |
6227 |
Harpalus vicarius Harold |
|
2 |
6228 |
Harpalus platynotus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
6229 |
Harpalus latus (Linnaeus, 1785) |
|
2 |
6230 |
Harpalus eous Tschitschérine, 1901 |
|
2 |
6231 |
Hargarinotus niponicus (Lewis) |
|
2 |
6232 |
Hamushia eburata (Harold, 1879) |
|
2 |
6233 |
Haematopota pluvialis tristis Bigot, 1891 |
|
2 |
6234 |
Hadraule subrobustus (Miyatake, 1955) |
|
2 |
6235 |
Hadennia nakatanii Owada, 1979 |
|
2 |
6236 |
Habroloma griseonigrum (E. Saunders) |
|
2 |
6237 |
Gynaephila maculifera Staudinger,1892 |
|
2 |
6238 |
Gynaephila maculifera Staudinger, 1892 |
|
2 |
6239 |
Gynacantha japonica Bartenef |
|
2 |
6240 |
Gryllotalpa fossor Scudder |
|
2 |
6241 |
Greenarus nigripennis (Nakane et K.Ohbayashi, 1958) |
|
2 |
6242 |
Graptostethus servus (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
6243 |
Graptostethus nigriceps Stal |
|
2 |
6244 |
Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood) |
|
2 |
6245 |
Graphium doson albidum (Wileman, 1903) |
|
2 |
6246 |
Graphidessa venata venata Bates |
|
2 |
6247 |
Gonocephalum japanum Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
6248 |
Gonocephalum coriaceum Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
2 |
6249 |
Gonocephalum (Gonocephalum) coriaceum Motschulsky,1857 |
|
2 |
6250 |
Gonitis mesogona (Walker, 1858) |
|
2 |
6251 |
Gonioctona rubripennis Baly |
|
2 |
6252 |
Gonioctena (Brachyphytodecta) rubripennis Baly,1861 |
|
2 |
6253 |
Gonioctena (Brachyphytodecta) rubripennis Baly, 1862 |
|
2 |
6254 |
Goniocraspidum pryeri (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
6255 |
Gnorismoneura mesotoma (Yasuda, 1975) |
|
2 |
6256 |
Glyphonyx illepidus Candeze, 1873 |
|
2 |
6257 |
Glyphonyx bicolor bicolor Candèze, 1893 |
|
2 |
6258 |
Glyphodes perspectalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
2 |
6259 |
Glyphodes duplicalis Inoue, Munroe & Mutuura, 1981 |
|
2 |
6260 |
Glischrochilus (Librodor) japonius (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
2 |
6261 |
Glipostenoda kimotoi Chûjô, 1957 |
|
2 |
6262 |
Glenuroides japonicus (MacLachlan,1867) |
|
2 |
6263 |
Glenea chlorospila chlorospila Gahan, 1897 |
|
2 |
6264 |
Glenea (Glenea) relicta relicta Pascoe, 1868 |
|
2 |
6265 |
Gibber incisus (Sharp, 1891) |
|
2 |
6266 |
Gerris insularis Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6267 |
Gerris inslaris (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
2 |
6268 |
Gerris (Macrogerris) gracilicornis (Horváth, 1879) |
|
2 |
6269 |
Gerris (Aquarius) paludum paludum (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
6270 |
Gen. sp. |
|
2 |
6271 |
Gastropacha orientalis Sheljuzhko,1943 |
|
2 |
6272 |
Gastrallus immarginatus (Muller, 1821) |
|
2 |
6273 |
Garella ruficirra (Hampson, 1905) |
|
2 |
6274 |
Garaeus mirandus (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
6275 |
Gandaritis agnes agnes (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6276 |
Gallerucida lewisi (Jacoby) |
|
2 |
6277 |
Gallerucida flavipennis (Solsky, 1872) |
|
2 |
6278 |
Galerucella vittaticollis (Baly, 1874) |
|
2 |
6279 |
Galerucella grisescens (Joannis) |
|
2 |
6280 |
Galeatus spinifrons (Fallen, 1807) |
|
2 |
6281 |
Gabala argentata Butler, 1878 |
|
2 |
6282 |
Fuscoptilia emarginata (Snellen, 1884) |
|
2 |
6283 |
Forsus ainu Fleutiaux |
|
2 |
6284 |
Fornax consobrinus Hisamatsu, 1963 |
|
2 |
6285 |
Formotensha yakushimensis (Nakamura, 1959) |
|
2 |
6286 |
Fleutiauxia armata Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
6287 |
Fleutiauxia armata |
くろはむし,くろはむし,くわはむし,くわはむし,クロハムシ,クワハムシ,クロハムシ,クワハムシ |
2 |
6288 |
Figulus boninensis Nakane et Y.Kurosawa, 1953 |
|
2 |
6289 |
Farsus ainu Fleutiaux, 1923 |
|
2 |
6290 |
Falsomordellistena yoshidai (Nomura, 1951) |
|
2 |
6291 |
Falsomordellistena hiranoi Nomura, 1961 |
|
2 |
6292 |
Falsomesosella gracilior (Bates, 1884, 1884) |
|
2 |
6293 |
Exocentrus nobuoi nobuoi Breuning et Ohbayashi, 1964 |
|
2 |
6294 |
Exocentrus montilineatus Kusama et Tahira, 1977 |
|
2 |
6295 |
Exocentrus lineatus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
6296 |
Euwilemania angulata (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
6297 |
Euwallacea validus (Eichhoff, 1875) |
|
2 |
6298 |
Eutonia satsuma (Westwood,1876) |
|
2 |
6299 |
Euthyrhinus yakushimanus (Nakane) |
|
2 |
6300 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
2 |
6301 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
2 |
6302 |
Eustra japonica Bates, 1892 |
|
2 |
6303 |
Eurythyrea tenuistriata Lewis, 1893 |
|
2 |
6304 |
Eurystylus coelestialium (Kirkaldy,1902) |
|
2 |
6305 |
Eurypoda batesi Gahan, 1894 |
|
2 |
6306 |
Euryommatus ellipticus Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
2 |
6307 |
Eurrhyparodes accessalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
2 |
6308 |
Euricania fascialis (Walker) |
|
2 |
6309 |
Eupyrgota (Eupyrgota) luteola Coquillett,1898 |
|
2 |
6310 |
Eupyrgota (Eupyrgota) fusca Hendel,1914 |
|
2 |
6311 |
Eupsilia quadrilinea (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
6312 |
Euproctis pulverea (Leech, [1889]) |
|
2 |
6313 |
Euproctis pulverea (Leech) |
|
2 |
6314 |
Eupithecia emanata Dietze,1908 |
|
2 |
6315 |
Euparatettix insularis Bey-Bienko,1951 |
|
2 |
6316 |
Euops punctatostriatus (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
6317 |
Eumenes rubrofemoratus giordani Soika,1941 |
|
2 |
6318 |
Eulophopalpia pauperalis (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
6319 |
Eulithis ledereri (Bremer,1864) |
|
2 |
6320 |
Eulithis ledereri (Bremer, 1864) |
|
2 |
6321 |
Eulagius lewisi (Reitter, 1889) |
|
2 |
6322 |
Eucosma striatuana Walsingham, 1900 |
|
2 |
6323 |
Eucibdelus (Pareucibdelus) japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
6324 |
Eucetonia pilifera (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
6325 |
Eucera spurcatipes Perez |
|
2 |
6326 |
Euborellia annulipes (Lucas, 1847) |
|
2 |
6327 |
Euaspis basalis (Ritsema, 1874) |
|
2 |
6328 |
Etorofus vicarius Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
6329 |
Erythroplusia pyropia (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6330 |
Erynnis montana montana (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
6331 |
Ernobius curticollis Pic, 1921 |
|
2 |
6332 |
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
6333 |
Eristalinus (Helophilus) virgatus Coquillett,1898 |
|
2 |
6334 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
6335 |
Erechthias sphenoschista (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
2 |
6336 |
Epuraea pellax Reitter, 1873 |
|
2 |
6337 |
Epuraea distincta Grimmer |
|
2 |
6338 |
Epuraea biguttata (Thunberg, 1784) |
|
2 |
6339 |
Epuraea (Epuraea) foveicollis Reitter, 1873 |
|
2 |
6340 |
Epomis nigricans (Wiedemann,1821) |
|
2 |
6341 |
Epitheca bimaculata sibirica Selys |
|
2 |
6342 |
Episomus turritus turritus (Gyllenhal,1833) |
|
2 |
6343 |
Episcapha (Episcapha) gorhami Lewis, 1879 |
|
2 |
6344 |
Epiricania hagoromo Kato, 1939 |
|
2 |
6345 |
Epirhyssa sapporensis Uchida, 1928 |
|
2 |
6346 |
Epinotia tamaensis Kawabe, 1974 |
|
2 |
6347 |
Epilobophora obscuraria (Leech,1891) |
|
2 |
6348 |
Epilichas flabellatus flabellatus Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
2 |
6349 |
Epilichas flabellatus flabellatus (Kiesenwetter,1784) |
|
2 |
6350 |
Epiglenea comes comes Pascoe, 1868 |
|
2 |
6351 |
Epicauta gorhami Marseul |
|
2 |
6352 |
Eoscarta assimilis (Uhler,1896) |
|
2 |
6353 |
Eopompilus internalis |
ふたすじくもばち,ふたすじべっこう,ふたすじくもばち,ふたすじべっこう,フタスジクモバチ,フタスジベッコウ,フタスジクモバチ,フタスジベッコウ |
2 |
6354 |
Enochrus (Methydrus) japonicus (Sharp,1873) |
|
2 |
6355 |
Enispa lutefascialis (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
6356 |
Enispa lutefascialis (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
6357 |
Enispa bimaculata (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
2 |
6358 |
Enicospilus shikokuensis (Uchida, 1928) |
|
2 |
6359 |
Endotricha portialis Walker, 1859 |
|
2 |
6360 |
Endotricha consocia (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6361 |
Endophloeus serratus Sharp |
|
2 |
6362 |
Endomychus gorhami gorhami (Lewis, 1874) |
|
2 |
6363 |
Encaustes praenobilis Lewis, 1883 |
|
2 |
6364 |
Elophila fengwhanalis (Pryer, 1877) |
|
2 |
6365 |
Elater siebldi sieboldi (Candeze) |
|
2 |
6366 |
Elater niponensis (Lewis) |
|
2 |
6367 |
Elasmostethus humeralis Jakovlev,1853 |
|
2 |
6368 |
Elaphropus nipponicus (Habu & Baba, 1967) |
|
2 |
6369 |
Eilema minor Okano,1955 |
|
2 |
6370 |
Eilema japonica japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
6371 |
Eilema coreana (Leech,[1889]) |
|
2 |
6372 |
Egira saxea (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
6373 |
Ectropis sp. of Sato, 2011 |
|
2 |
6374 |
Ectmetopterus micantulus (Horváth, 1905) |
|
2 |
6375 |
Ectinohoplis obducta (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
2 |
6376 |
Earias roseifera Butler, 1881 |
|
2 |
6377 |
Dyscerus cribratus (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6378 |
Dryophilocoris saigusai Miyamoto,1966 |
|
2 |
6379 |
Dryophilocoris miyamotoi Yasunaga,1999 |
|
2 |
6380 |
Dorcus titanus hachijoensis (Fujita et Okubo) |
|
2 |
6381 |
Dorcus rectus rectus (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
2 |
6382 |
Dorcus rectus miekoae (Yoshida) |
|
2 |
6383 |
Dolichomitus melanomerus macropunctatus (Uchida, 1928) |
|
2 |
6384 |
Dolicharthria bruguieralis (Duponchel, 1833) |
|
2 |
6385 |
Doius divaricata divaricata (Bates) |
|
2 |
6386 |
Displatynychus adjutor (Candèze, 1873) |
|
2 |
6387 |
Discoelius zonalis (Panzer,1801) |
|
2 |
6388 |
Diplonychus major Esaki, 1934 |
|
2 |
6389 |
Diplonychus major Esaki |
|
2 |
6390 |
Diplocheila zeelandica (Redtenbacher,1868) |
|
2 |
6391 |
Diphyus akaashii (Uchida,1955) |
|
2 |
6392 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler, 1896 |
|
2 |
6393 |
Diomea discisigna Sugi,1963 |
|
2 |
6394 |
Diomea discisigna Sugi, 1963 |
|
2 |
6395 |
Dioctria (Dioctria) nakanensis Matsumura, 1916 |
|
2 |
6396 |
Diocalandra sasa Morimoto, 1978 |
|
2 |
6397 |
Diocalandra sasa Morimoto |
|
2 |
6398 |
Dinumma deponens Walker, 1858 |
|
2 |
6399 |
Dinoplatypus calamus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
2 |
6400 |
Dindica virescens (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6401 |
Dilophodes elegans elegans (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
6402 |
Diestrammena apicalis Brunner, 1888 |
|
2 |
6403 |
Dictyoptera velata (Gorham) |
|
2 |
6404 |
Dictyophara patruelis (Stal) |
|
2 |
6405 |
Dictenidia pictipennis pictipennis (Portschinsky,1887) |
|
2 |
6406 |
Dicronychus nothus nothus (Candeze,1865) |
|
2 |
6407 |
Dicerca tibialis Lewis, 1892 |
|
2 |
6408 |
Dicerca tibialis Lewis |
|
2 |
6409 |
Dianemobius nigrofasciatus (Matsumura,1904) |
|
2 |
6410 |
Derosphaerus violaceipennis (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
6411 |
Deropygus histrio Sharp, 1891 |
|
2 |
6412 |
Deraeocoris pallidicornis Josifov, 1983 |
|
2 |
6413 |
Depressariinae eutrona insidiosa Meyrick, 1910 |
|
2 |
6414 |
Deporaus unicolor (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6415 |
Deporaus minimus Kono |
|
2 |
6416 |
Denticollis nipponensis nipponensis Ohira, 1973 |
|
2 |
6417 |
Denticollis nipponensis nipponensis (Ohira, 1973) |
|
2 |
6418 |
Denticollis miniatus (Candèze, 1885) |
|
2 |
6419 |
Denlicollis nipponensis nipponensis Ohira |
|
2 |
6420 |
Demimaea okuboi Kono |
|
2 |
6421 |
Demimaea fascicularis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
6422 |
Deltocephalus (Insulanus ) hospes (Kirkaldy) |
|
2 |
6423 |
Data clava (Leech, 1900) |
|
2 |
6424 |
Dasyvalgus tuberculatus (Lewis, 1887) |
|
2 |
6425 |
Dasysyrphus bilineatus (Matsumura, 1917) |
|
2 |
6426 |
Darumazo distinctus Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
2 |
6427 |
Damaster blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum, 1862) |
|
2 |
6428 |
Cystidia truncangulata Wehrli, 1933 |
|
2 |
6429 |
Cyphononyx dorsalis (Lepeletier) |
|
2 |
6430 |
Cyphon consobrinus Nyholm, 1950 |
|
2 |
6431 |
Cyphodemidea saundersi (Reuter, 1896) |
|
2 |
6432 |
Cyphicerus viridulus Roelofs |
|
2 |
6433 |
Cyphicerus viridulus (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6434 |
Cyphicerus (Cyphicerus) viridulus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
2 |
6435 |
Cyonotrachelus roelofsi (Harold) |
|
2 |
6436 |
Cylindralcides takahashii (Kono, 1930) |
|
2 |
6437 |
Cydia danilevskyi (Kuznetzov, 1973) |
|
2 |
6438 |
Curtomerus flavus (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
6439 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Nicéville, 1902 |
|
2 |
6440 |
Curculio yanoi Morimoto |
|
2 |
6441 |
Curculio ochrofasciatus Morimoto, 1981 |
|
2 |
6442 |
Curculio hilgendorfi (Harold) |
|
2 |
6443 |
Curculio funebris (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6444 |
Curculio elaegini Morimoto,1962 |
|
2 |
6445 |
Curculio convexus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
6446 |
Curculio (Curculio) robustus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
2 |
6447 |
Ctenostola sparganoides (Bang-Haas,1927) |
|
2 |
6448 |
Ctenoplusia albostriata (Bremer and Grey, 1853) |
|
2 |
6449 |
Ctenophora (Dictenophora) pictipennis fasciata Coquillett, 1898 |
|
2 |
6450 |
Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6451 |
Cryptoramorphus boninensis (Ford) |
|
2 |
6452 |
Cryptopimpla brevigena Kuslitzky, 2007 |
|
2 |
6453 |
Cryptocephalus perelegans Baly,1873 |
|
2 |
6454 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus Baly,1873 |
|
2 |
6455 |
Cryptalaus berus (Candèze, 1865) |
|
2 |
6456 |
Cryptalaus berus (Candeze,1865) |
|
2 |
6457 |
Croesia tigricolor (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
2 |
6458 |
Crocothemis serilia mariannae Kiauta |
|
2 |
6459 |
Cremnops atricornis (Smith, 1874) |
|
2 |
6460 |
Craspedonotus tibialis Schaum |
|
2 |
6461 |
Craniophora jankowskii (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
2 |
6462 |
Cotasteromimus morimotoi Chujo et Voss |
|
2 |
6463 |
Cosmodiscus platynotus (Bates) |
|
2 |
6464 |
Cosmetra sp. of Nasu, 2013 |
|
2 |
6465 |
Corymbitodes gratus |
どうがねひらたこめつき,どうがねひらたこめつき,ドウガネヒラタコメツキ,ドウガネヒラタコメツキ |
2 |
6466 |
Corylophus japonicus Matthews |
|
2 |
6467 |
Corticaria ornata Reitter, 1877 |
|
2 |
6468 |
Coroebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
2 |
6469 |
Coroebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6470 |
Corgatha nitens (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
6471 |
Corgatha argillacea (Butler; 1879) |
|
2 |
6472 |
Coptotriche heinemanni (Wocke, 1871) |
|
2 |
6473 |
Coptosoma xanthpgramma White |
|
2 |
6474 |
Copris ocutidens Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6475 |
Copera tokyoensis Asahina |
|
2 |
6476 |
Conogethes punctiferalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
2 |
6477 |
Conocephalus japonicus (Redtenbacher, 1891) |
|
2 |
6478 |
Conobathra rufizonella Ragonot, 1887 |
|
2 |
6479 |
Conistra nawae Matsumura,1926 |
|
2 |
6480 |
Conistra grisescens Draudt, 1950 |
|
2 |
6481 |
Conistra ardescens (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6482 |
Colpodes speculater Harold |
|
2 |
6483 |
Colpodes lampros Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
6484 |
Colpodes elainus elainus Bates, 1883 |
|
2 |
6485 |
Colpodes buchanani Hope, 1831 |
|
2 |
6486 |
Colpodes atricomes Bates |
|
2 |
6487 |
Colasposoma daurieum Mannerheim |
|
2 |
6488 |
Colasposoma dauricum Mannerheim |
|
2 |
6489 |
Coenomyia basalis Matsumura, 1915 |
|
2 |
6490 |
Coenobius piceipes Gressitt, 1942 |
|
2 |
6491 |
Coenobius obscuripennis Chujo |
|
2 |
6492 |
Coelostome stultum (Walker) |
|
2 |
6493 |
Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
6494 |
Coelichneumon albitrochantellus Uchida, 1955 |
|
2 |
6495 |
Cnastis vulgaris (Uchida,1928) |
|
2 |
6496 |
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
2 |
6497 |
Clytus auripilis Bates,1884 |
|
2 |
6498 |
Clypastraea polita (Reitter, 1878) |
|
2 |
6499 |
Cletus punctiger (Dallas,1852) |
|
2 |
6500 |
Cletus punctiger (Dallas) |
|
2 |
6501 |
Clethrophora distincta (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
6502 |
Clerotilis flavomarginata Jacoby |
|
2 |
6503 |
Cleptometopus bimaulatus (Bates) |
|
2 |
6504 |
Cleora leucophaea (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6505 |
Cladiscus obeliscus Lewis, 1892 |
|
2 |
6506 |
Circobotys nycterina Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
6507 |
Cionus helleri Reitter, 1904 |
|
2 |
6508 |
Cimicicapsus koreanus (Linnavouri, 1963) |
|
2 |
6509 |
Cifuna locuples confusa (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
6510 |
Cifuna locuples confusa (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
6511 |
Cidariplura gladiata Butler, 1879 |
|
2 |
6512 |
Cicindela transbaicalica japanensis Chaudoir, 1863 |
|
2 |
6513 |
Chytonix subalbonotata Sugi,1959 |
|
2 |
6514 |
Chrysoperla krakatauensis Tsukaguchi |
|
2 |
6515 |
Chrysodema lewisii E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
2 |
6516 |
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday, 1843) |
|
2 |
6517 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E.Saunders |
|
2 |
6518 |
Chrysaeglia magnifica taiwana Hampson, 1914 |
|
2 |
6519 |
Chonostropheus chujoi Voss |
|
2 |
6520 |
Chlorophorus diadema inhirsutus Matsushita, 1934 |
|
2 |
6521 |
Chlorophorus diadema inhirsutus (Motschulsky, 1934) |
|
2 |
6522 |
Chlorissa inornata (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
2 |
6523 |
Chlorissa anadema (Prout,1930) |
|
2 |
6524 |
Chlorissa anadema (Prout, 1930 ) |
|
2 |
6525 |
Chloridolum japonicum Harold, 1879 |
|
2 |
6526 |
Chlamisus lewisii (Baly) |
|
2 |
6527 |
Chlaenius tetragonoderus Chaudoir,1876 |
|
2 |
6528 |
Chlaenius tetragonoderus Chaudoir |
|
2 |
6529 |
Chlaenius pallipes Gebler,1823 |
|
2 |
6530 |
Chlaenius kurosawai Kasahara |
|
2 |
6531 |
Chlaenius circumdatus xanthopleurus Chaudoir,1856 |
|
2 |
6532 |
Chlaenius circumdatus xanthopleurus Chaudoir, 1856 |
|
2 |
6533 |
Chlaenius bioculatus Chaudoir, 1856 |
|
2 |
6534 |
Chlaenius abstersus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
6535 |
Chlaenius (Chlaenius) pallipes (Gebler, 1823) |
|
2 |
6536 |
Chironomus plumosus (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
6537 |
Chinoarctia nivea (Ménétriès,1859) |
|
2 |
6538 |
Chilocorus rubidus Hope |
|
2 |
6539 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestri,1909 |
|
2 |
6540 |
Chilocoris nigricans Josifov et Kerzhner, 1978 |
|
2 |
6541 |
Chilo luteellus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
6542 |
Chiasmia hebesata (Walker,1861) |
|
2 |
6543 |
Cheumatopsyche sp. |
|
2 |
6544 |
Chasmia defixaria (Walker, 1861) |
|
2 |
6545 |
Chalcosia remota yaeyamana Matsumura, 1927 |
|
2 |
6546 |
Chaetocnema discreta (Baly) |
|
2 |
6547 |
Ceutorhynchus shaowuensis Voss |
|
2 |
6548 |
Cetonia (Eucetonia) roelofsi roelofsi Harold, 1880 |
|
2 |
6549 |
Ceruchus lignarius monticola Nakane, 1978 |
|
2 |
6550 |
Ceropria induta (Wiedemann,1819) |
|
2 |
6551 |
Ceresium sinicum White,1855 |
|
2 |
6552 |
Ceresium sinicum White, 1855 |
|
2 |
6553 |
Ceresium simile flavopubescens Kusama et Takakuwa, 1984 |
|
2 |
6554 |
Ceresium holophaeum Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
6555 |
Cephalallus unicolor (Gahan,1906) |
|
2 |
6556 |
Centrinopsis nitens Roelofs, 1875 |
|
2 |
6557 |
Caverelius saccharivorus (Okajima) |
|
2 |
6558 |
Catocala dula dula Bremer,1861 |
|
2 |
6559 |
Catocala actaea Felder and Rogenhofer, 1874 |
|
2 |
6560 |
Cathartocryptus hiranoi (Sasaji, 1989) |
|
2 |
6561 |
Cassida rubiginosa Muller, 1776 |
|
2 |
6562 |
Cassida fuscorufa Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
2 |
6563 |
Cassida (Taiwania) versicolor (Boheman,1855) |
|
2 |
6564 |
Cassida (Cassida) rubiginosa Müller,1776 |
|
2 |
6565 |
Casmara agronoma Meyrick,1931 |
|
2 |
6566 |
Carpophilus (Carpophilus) chalybeus Murray, 1864 |
|
2 |
6567 |
Carpelimus vagus (Sharp) |
|
2 |
6568 |
Carpelimus sedatus (Sharp, 1889) |
|
2 |
6569 |
Cardipennis shaowuensis (Voss, 1958) |
|
2 |
6570 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola Chaudeir |
|
2 |
6571 |
Carabus insulicola inshikawai (Ishikawa) |
|
2 |
6572 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola Chaudoir, 1869 |
|
2 |
6573 |
Carabus (Damaster) blaptoides viridipennis (Lewis, 1880) |
|
2 |
6574 |
Cantacader lethierryi Scott, 1874 |
|
2 |
6575 |
Canoixus japonicus Roelofs |
|
2 |
6576 |
Campylomma boninensis Carvalho |
|
2 |
6577 |
Camptorhinus notabilis (Walker, 1859) |
|
2 |
6578 |
Campsomeris schulthessi Betrem |
|
2 |
6579 |
Camponotus (Paramyrmamblys) kiusiuensis Santschi, 1937 |
|
2 |
6580 |
Camponotus (Camponotus) japonicus Mayr, 1866 |
|
2 |
6581 |
Campiglossa hirayamae (Matsumura) |
|
2 |
6582 |
Calyptera gruesa (Draudt, 1950) |
|
2 |
6583 |
Calvia (Eocaria) muiri (Timberlake, 1943) |
|
2 |
6584 |
Caloptilia solaris Kumata, 1966 |
|
2 |
6585 |
Calopteryx cornelis Selys |
|
2 |
6586 |
Calopteryx cornelia Selys |
|
2 |
6587 |
Calomicrus cyaneus |
はらぐろひめはむし,はらぐろひめひげながはむし,はらぐろひめはむし,はらぐろひめひげながはむし,ハラグロヒメハムシ,ハラグロヒメヒゲナガハムシ,ハラグロヒメハムシ,ハラグロヒメヒゲナガハムシ |
2 |
6588 |
Calleida lepida Redtenbacher, 1868 |
|
2 |
6589 |
Calleida lepida Redtenbacher, 1867 |
|
2 |
6590 |
Calineuria stigmatica (Klapálek, 1907) |
|
2 |
6591 |
Calamotropha doii Sasaki,1997 |
|
2 |
6592 |
Calamotropha brevistrigella (Caradja, 1932) |
|
2 |
6593 |
Byctiscus (Byctiscus) venustus (Pascoe, 1875) |
|
2 |
6594 |
Bumetopia japonica okinawana Hayashi, 1963 |
|
2 |
6595 |
Bumetopia ohshimana heiana Hayashi, 1963 |
|
2 |
6596 |
Bulbostethus transversalis Ruckes |
|
2 |
6597 |
Bryoporus gracilis (Sharp, 1888) |
|
2 |
6598 |
Bryaxis koltzei (Reitter, 1887) |
|
2 |
6599 |
Bryaxis jomon Lobl et al., 1998 |
|
2 |
6600 |
Bruchidius urbanus (Sharp, 1886) |
|
2 |
6601 |
Bruchidius japonicus (Harold) |
|
2 |
6602 |
Bruchidius comptus (Sharp) |
|
2 |
6603 |
Brahmaea japonica (Butler, 1873) |
|
2 |
6604 |
Bradycellus subditus (Lewis) |
|
2 |
6605 |
Bradycellus laeticolor Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
6606 |
Bradybatus limbatus Roelofs, 1875 |
|
2 |
6607 |
Brachinus scotomedes Rodtenbacher |
|
2 |
6608 |
Brachinus scotomedes Redtenbacher |
|
2 |
6609 |
Brachinus incomptus Bates |
|
2 |
6610 |
Brachimnus scotomedes Redtenbacher |
|
2 |
6611 |
Bothrogonia ferruginea (Fabricius,1787) |
|
2 |
6612 |
Boreaphilus japonicus Sharp, 1874 |
|
2 |
6613 |
Bomolocha perspicua (Leech, 1900) |
|
2 |
6614 |
Bombus hypocrita sapporoensis Cockerell |
|
2 |
6615 |
Bombus ardens sakagamii (Tkalcu) |
|
2 |
6616 |
Bombus (Diversobombus) diversus diversus Smith, 1869 |
|
2 |
6617 |
Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller,1852) |
|
2 |
6618 |
Blitopertha conspurcata (Harold, 1878) |
|
2 |
6619 |
Bledius pallipes (Gravenhorst, 1806) |
|
2 |
6620 |
Bledius gigantulus Bernhauer |
|
2 |
6621 |
Bledius curvicornis Sharp, 1889 |
|
2 |
6622 |
Bizone hamata Walker, 1854 |
|
2 |
6623 |
Bizia aexaria Walker, 1860 |
|
2 |
6624 |
Bittacus nipponicus Navás,1909 |
|
2 |
6625 |
Bibio tenebrosus Coquillett,1898 |
|
2 |
6626 |
Bibio flavihalter Hardy et Takahashi,1960 |
|
2 |
6627 |
Betasyrphus serarius (Wiedemann, 1830) |
|
2 |
6628 |
Bertsa lankana (Kirby, 1931) |
|
2 |
6629 |
Berosus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
2 |
6630 |
Bembidion pseudolucillum Netolitzky, 1938 |
|
2 |
6631 |
Bembidion pliculatum Bates |
|
2 |
6632 |
Batozonellus maculifrons (Smith, 1873) |
|
2 |
6633 |
Batozonellus annulatus (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
6634 |
Basilepta varicolor (Jacoby) |
|
2 |
6635 |
Basanus erotyloides Lewis, 1891 |
|
2 |
6636 |
Baris sp. |
|
2 |
6637 |
Baris orientalis Roelofs |
|
2 |
6638 |
Baris deplanata Roelofs |
|
2 |
6639 |
Balataea funeralis (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6640 |
Bagous bipunctatus (Kono, 1934) |
|
2 |
6641 |
Bagous bipunctatus (Kono) |
|
2 |
6642 |
Badister (Baudia) nakayamai Morita, 1992 |
|
2 |
6643 |
Bacchisa fortunei japonica (Gahan) |
|
2 |
6644 |
Bacchisa (Bacchisa) kusamai A.Saito, 1999 |
|
2 |
6645 |
Baccha maculata Walker, 1852 |
|
2 |
6646 |
Avitta puncta Wileman,1911 |
|
2 |
6647 |
Aventiola pusilla (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
6648 |
Auzata superba (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6649 |
Autotropis basipennis (Sharp) |
|
2 |
6650 |
Austrapoda dentata (Oberthür, 1879) |
|
2 |
6651 |
Auplopus carbonarius japonicus Tsuneki,1990 |
|
2 |
6652 |
Auplopus carbonarius (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
2 |
6653 |
Aulacophora nigripennis Motschulaky |
|
2 |
6654 |
Atrocalopteryx atrata Selys,1853 |
|
2 |
6655 |
Atomaria lewisi Reitter |
|
2 |
6656 |
Atholus (Atholus) depistor (Marseul, 1873) |
|
2 |
6657 |
Atheta sordida (Marsham) |
|
2 |
6658 |
Athemus suturellus suturellus (Motschylsky) |
|
2 |
6659 |
Athemus magnius Ishida |
|
2 |
6660 |
Athemus (Athemus) suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
6661 |
Athemus (Andrathemus) vitellinus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
2 |
6662 |
Athemellus vitellinus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
2 |
6663 |
Athemellus insulsus (Harold, 1878) |
|
2 |
6664 |
Astenus latifrons Sharp |
|
2 |
6665 |
Astenus bicolon (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
6666 |
Asota heliconia riukiuana Rothschild, 1897 |
|
2 |
6667 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) tsuchikawai (Takahashi, 1999) |
|
2 |
6668 |
Asemum punctulatum Blessig, 1872 |
|
2 |
6669 |
Asclera nigrocyanea Lewis |
|
2 |
6670 |
Arytrura muscuus (Ménétriès,1859) |
|
2 |
6671 |
Arthrotus niger Motschyulsky |
|
2 |
6672 |
Arthrotus niger Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
2 |
6673 |
Arthromacra sumptuosa Lewis |
|
2 |
6674 |
Arthromacra kyushuensis Nakane, 1997 |
|
2 |
6675 |
Arna pseudoconspersa (Strand,1914) |
|
2 |
6676 |
Arippara indicator Walker,1864 |
|
2 |
6677 |
Arichanna tetrica (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6678 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp,1905) |
|
2 |
6679 |
Argyrotaenia congruentana (Kennel) |
|
2 |
6680 |
Argopus punctipennis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
6681 |
Argopus balyi Harold |
|
2 |
6682 |
Argopistes biplagiatus Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6683 |
Archips peratratus Yasuda, 1961 |
|
2 |
6684 |
Archips peratrata Yasuda,1961 |
|
2 |
6685 |
Archips oporana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
6686 |
Archicollivris bimaculata nipponica Habu |
|
2 |
6687 |
Arasada ornata (Wileman, 1911) |
|
2 |
6688 |
Araeopteron kurokoi Inoue, 1958 |
|
2 |
6689 |
Araeopteron amoena Inoue, 1958 |
|
2 |
6690 |
Aradus orientalis Bergroth |
|
2 |
6691 |
Aquarius paludum paludum (Fabricius,1794) |
|
2 |
6692 |
Aquarius paludum paludum (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
2 |
6693 |
Aquarius elongatus (Uhler, 1896) |
|
2 |
6694 |
Apolygus hilaris (Horváth, 1905) |
|
2 |
6695 |
Apogonia major major C.O. Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
2 |
6696 |
Apoderus erythrogaster Snellen van Vellenhoven |
|
2 |
6697 |
Apoderus (Compsapoderus) erythrogaster Snelen van Vollenhoven |
|
2 |
6698 |
Apochima juglansiaria (Graeser,1889) |
|
2 |
6699 |
Apion griseopubescens Roelofs |
|
2 |
6700 |
Apion (Thymapion) hilleri Schilsky, 1902 |
|
2 |
6701 |
Aphthona nigrita (Ohno) |
|
2 |
6702 |
Aphrophora intermedia Uhler,1896 |
|
2 |
6703 |
Aphodius uniplagiatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
2 |
6704 |
Aphodius uniformis Waterhouse |
|
2 |
6705 |
Aphodius pratensis Nomura et Nakane |
|
2 |
6706 |
Aphodius nigrotessellatus Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6707 |
Aphodius lewisii Waterhouse |
|
2 |
6708 |
Aphodius isaburoi isaburoi Nakane |
|
2 |
6709 |
Aphodius elegans Allibert |
|
2 |
6710 |
Aphodius atratus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
2 |
6711 |
Aphodius (Chilothorax) nigrotessellatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
2 |
6712 |
Apelasa nigriceps Motschulsky |
|
2 |
6713 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1934) |
|
2 |
6714 |
Apamea sodalis (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
6715 |
Antichlidas trigonia Zhang & Li, 2004 |
|
2 |
6716 |
Anthrenus japonicus N. Ohbayashi |
|
2 |
6717 |
Anthonomus yuasai Kôno, 1939 |
|
2 |
6718 |
Anthonomus rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6719 |
Anthonomus (Anthonomus) bisignifer Schenkling, 1934 |
|
2 |
6720 |
Anthicus fugiens Marseul, 1876 |
|
2 |
6721 |
Anthicus floralis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6722 |
Anthicus baicalicus Mulsant |
|
2 |
6723 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai(Guerin and Meneville, 1861) |
|
2 |
6724 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum micado (Kirsch,1873) |
|
2 |
6725 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum micado (Kirsch, 1873) |
|
2 |
6726 |
Anterhynchium (Dirhynchium) gibbifrons Murota,2015 |
|
2 |
6727 |
Anterastria atrata (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
6728 |
Anotylus lewisius (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
6729 |
Anotylus latiusculus (Kraatz, 1859) |
|
2 |
6730 |
Anoplogenius cyanescens Hope,1873 |
|
2 |
6731 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
6732 |
Anoploderomorpha cyanea (Gebler, 1832) |
|
2 |
6733 |
Anoplius petiolaris Gussakovskij, 1933 |
|
2 |
6734 |
Anomala viridana (Kolbe, 1886) |
|
2 |
6735 |
Anomala japonica Arrow,1913 |
|
2 |
6736 |
Anomala geniculata (Motshulsky) |
|
2 |
6737 |
Anomala geniculata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
6738 |
Anomala geniculata (Motschulsky) |
|
2 |
6739 |
Anomala costata (Hope,1839) |
|
2 |
6740 |
Anomala albopilosa (Hope, 1839) |
|
2 |
6741 |
Anisolabis (Anisolabis) maritima (Bonelli, 1832) |
|
2 |
6742 |
Anisodactylus tricuspidatus Morawitz, 1863 |
|
2 |
6743 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer, 1796) |
|
2 |
6744 |
Andrallus spinidens (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
2 |
6745 |
Ancylopus pictus asiaticus Strohecker,1972 |
|
2 |
6746 |
Ancylolomia japonica Zeller,1877 |
|
2 |
6747 |
Ancylis partitata (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
6748 |
Ancistrocerus japonicus (Schulthess) |
|
2 |
6749 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer |
|
2 |
6750 |
Anaspis takeii Chujo |
|
2 |
6751 |
Analthes semitritalis Lederer, 1863 |
|
2 |
6752 |
Analthes insignis (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
6753 |
Amphitrogia amphidecta (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
6754 |
Amphipyra monolitha Guenee, 1852 |
|
2 |
6755 |
Amphipyra horiei Owada,1996 |
|
2 |
6756 |
Amphimela metallica (S.-H. Chen, 1933) |
|
2 |
6757 |
Ampedus vestitus vestitus (Lewis,1894) |
|
2 |
6758 |
Ampedus orientalis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
2 |
6759 |
Ampedus japonicus japonicus Silfverberg, 1977 |
|
2 |
6760 |
Ampedus japonicus japonicus Silfverberg, 1977 |
|
2 |
6761 |
Ampedus carbunculus (Lewis,1879) |
|
2 |
6762 |
Ampedus (Ampedus) hypogastricus hypogastricus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
2 |
6763 |
Ampedus (Ampedus) chlamydatus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
2 |
6764 |
Ammophila vagabunda Smith, 1856 |
|
2 |
6765 |
Ammophila sabulosa nipponica Tsuneki, 1967 |
|
2 |
6766 |
Amata germana nigricauda (Miyake, 1907) |
|
2 |
6767 |
Amara macronota ovalipennis (Jedlicka, 1957 |
|
2 |
6768 |
Amara familiaris Duftschmidt |
|
2 |
6769 |
Amara chalcophaea Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
6770 |
Altica viridicyanea (Baly, 1874) |
|
2 |
6771 |
Altica japonica Ohno |
|
2 |
6772 |
Altica cirsicola Ohno, 1960 |
|
2 |
6773 |
Altica cirsicola Ohno |
|
2 |
6774 |
Altica circaeae Ohno, 1960 |
|
2 |
6775 |
Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797) |
|
2 |
6776 |
Alloparmulus rugosus (Mattheus) ? |
|
2 |
6777 |
Alloeotomus simplus (Uhler,1896) |
|
2 |
6778 |
Algon grandicollis Sharp |
|
2 |
6779 |
Aleochara curtula (Goeze) |
|
2 |
6780 |
Alcimocoris japonensis (Scott,1880) |
|
2 |
6781 |
Aiolopus tamulus (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
2 |
6782 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candeze,1865) |
|
2 |
6783 |
Agrypnus cordicolis (Candeze) |
|
2 |
6784 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) |
|
2 |
6785 |
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
2 |
6786 |
Agritus tempestivns Lewis |
|
2 |
6787 |
Agriotes ograe ograe Lewis, 1894 |
|
2 |
6788 |
Agriotes elegantulus Lewis, 1894 |
|
2 |
6789 |
Agrilus viridiobscutus E. Saunders |
|
2 |
6790 |
Agrilus trinotatus E. Saunders, 1873 |
|
2 |
6791 |
Agrilus spinipennis Lewis, 1892 |
|
2 |
6792 |
Agrilus sospes Lewis,1892 |
|
2 |
6793 |
Agrilus rotundicollis E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
2 |
6794 |
Agrilus pilosovittatus E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
2 |
6795 |
Agrilus pilosovittatus E. Saunders |
|
2 |
6796 |
Agrilus euonymi Toyama, 1985 |
|
2 |
6797 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger cyaneoniger E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
2 |
6798 |
Agrilus asiaticus igai Y.Kurosawa, 1963 |
|
2 |
6799 |
Agonum yezoanum (Nakane, 1961) |
|
2 |
6800 |
Agonum sculptipes (Bates, 1883) |
|
2 |
6801 |
Agonum dolens dolens (Sahlberg, 1827) |
|
2 |
6802 |
Agnidra scabiosa scabiosa (Butler) |
|
2 |
6803 |
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6804 |
Aglaostigma albicincta (Takeuchi,1953) |
|
2 |
6805 |
Agathidium (Neoceble) aeneum Angelini et DeMarzo, 1990 |
|
2 |
6806 |
Agathidium (Microceble) carinatum Angelini et DeMarzo, 1990 |
|
2 |
6807 |
Agabus optatus Sharp |
|
2 |
6808 |
Aethina inconspicua Nakane |
|
2 |
6809 |
Aeschnophlebia longistigmaSelys |
|
2 |
6810 |
Aeolesthes (Pseudaeolesthes) chrysothrix chrysothorix (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
6811 |
Aenalia lewisi (Scott) |
|
2 |
6812 |
Aegus ogasawarensis Okajima et Kobayashi, 1975 |
|
2 |
6813 |
Aegosoma sinicum sinicum White, 1853 |
|
2 |
6814 |
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
6815 |
Aedes (stegomyin) albopictus Skuse |
|
2 |
6816 |
Aedes (Stegomyia) albopictus (Skuse, 1894) |
|
2 |
6817 |
Adrapsa subnotigera Owada,1982 |
|
2 |
6818 |
Adomerus biguttulus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
2 |
6819 |
Aderorhinus orioceroides (Roelofs) |
|
2 |
6820 |
Adelphocoris triannulatus (Stal, 1858) |
|
2 |
6821 |
Adelphocoris suturalis (Jakovlev, 1882) |
|
2 |
6822 |
Acylophorus honshuensis Dvorak, 1957 |
|
2 |
6823 |
Acupalpus sobosanus Habu, 1954 |
|
2 |
6824 |
Actias artemis aliena Butler, 1879 |
|
2 |
6825 |
Actias artemis aliena Butler |
|
2 |
6826 |
Acruliopsis denticollis (Sharp, 1889) |
|
2 |
6827 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
6828 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
2 |
6829 |
Acropteris iphiata (Guenee, 1857) |
|
2 |
6830 |
Acronicta hercules (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
2 |
6831 |
Acrida cinerea (Thunberg,1815) |
|
2 |
6832 |
Acrepyris japonicus (Yasumatsu,1955) |
|
2 |
6833 |
Acosmeryx castanea Rothschild et Jordan, 1903 |
|
2 |
6834 |
Acolophus debilis Sharp |
|
2 |
6835 |
Acleris affinatana (Snellen,1883) |
|
2 |
6836 |
Acleris (Croesia) leechi (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
2 |
6837 |
Acleris (Acleris) placata (Meyrick, 1912) |
|
2 |
6838 |
Acanthosoma forficula Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
2 |
6839 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev |
|
2 |
6840 |
Acalolepta sejuncta izuinsulana Hayashi, 1968 |
|
2 |
6841 |
Acalolepta sejuncta amaiana (Hayashi, 1962) |
|
2 |
6842 |
Acalolepta luxuriosa luxuriosa (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
6843 |
Acalolepta kusamai Hayashi, 1969 |
|
2 |
6844 |
paraoplapoderus pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven) |
|
1 |
6845 |
Zorochros lewisi (Schwarz, 1907) |
|
1 |
6846 |
Zipangia lewisi (Jacoby) |
|
1 |
6847 |
Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
6848 |
Zeuzera multistrigata Moore, 1881 |
|
1 |
6849 |
Zeugodacus scutellatus (Hendel, 1912) |
|
1 |
6850 |
Zethenia albonotaria aritai Inoue |
|
1 |
6851 |
Zele deceptor (Wesmael, 1835) |
|
1 |
6852 |
Zanclognatha subgriselda Sugi,1959 |
|
1 |
6853 |
Zanclognatha lilacina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
6854 |
Zanclognatha helva (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
6855 |
Zanchius tarasovi Kerzhner, 1988 |
|
1 |
6856 |
Zacladus transversicollis Faust, 1894 |
|
1 |
6857 |
Ypsolopha blandellus (Christoph,1882) |
|
1 |
6858 |
Yponomeuta osakae Moriuti, 1977 |
|
1 |
6859 |
Yezophora flavomaculata (Matsumura, 1904) |
|
1 |
6860 |
Yamanetilla nipponica (Tsuneki, 1972) |
|
1 |
6861 |
Xynotingis hoytona Drake, 1948 |
|
1 |
6862 |
Xylotrechus rufilius Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
6863 |
Xylotrechus emaciatus Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
6864 |
Xylotrechus cuneipennis (Kraatz, 1879) |
|
1 |
6865 |
Xylotrechus chinensis Chevrolat |
|
1 |
6866 |
Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) rufilius Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
6867 |
Xylotrechus (Ootora) villioni (Villard, 1892) |
|
1 |
6868 |
Xylota amamiensis Shiraki,1968 |
|
1 |
6869 |
Xyloscia subspersata (Felder et Rogenhofer) |
|
1 |
6870 |
Xylocopa appendiculata circumvolans Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
6871 |
Xylena nihonica Hone, 1917 |
|
1 |
6872 |
Xylena fumosa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
6873 |
Xyleborus volvulus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
6874 |
Xyleborus validus Eichhoff, 1875 |
|
1 |
6875 |
Xyleborus validus Eichhoff |
|
1 |
6876 |
Xyleborus kojimai Murayama, 1936 |
|
1 |
6877 |
Xyleborus aquilus Blandford, 1894 |
|
1 |
6878 |
Xyleborus affinis Eichhoff |
|
1 |
6879 |
Xya japonica (de Haan) |
|
1 |
6880 |
Xorides sapporensis (Uchida,1928) |
|
1 |
6881 |
Xorides sapporensis (Uchida, 1928) |
|
1 |
6882 |
Xiphozele compressiventris Cameron, 1906 |
|
1 |
6883 |
Xestophrys javanicus Redtenbacher,1891 |
|
1 |
6884 |
Xestophrys javanicus Redtenbacher, 1891 |
|
1 |
6885 |
Xestophrys horvathi Bolivar, 1905 |
|
1 |
6886 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
6887 |
Xestia c-nigrum c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
6888 |
Xerodes albonotarius nesiotis (Wehrli, 1940) |
|
1 |
6889 |
Xanthorhoe saturata (Guenée,1857) |
|
1 |
6890 |
Xanthorhoe hortensiaria (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
6891 |
Xanthorhoe hortensiaria (Graeser, 1889) |
|
1 |
6892 |
Xanthopimpla clavata Krieger, 1914 |
|
1 |
6893 |
Xanthochroa hilleri Harold, 1878 |
|
1 |
6894 |
Xanthochroa ainu Lewis |
|
1 |
6895 |
Vollenhovia sp. |
|
1 |
6896 |
Vespa simillima xanthoptera Cameron, 1903 |
|
1 |
6897 |
Vespa affinis |
つまぐろすずめばち,つやくろすずめばち,つまぐろすずめばち,つやくろすずめばち,ツマグロスズメバチ,ツヤクロスズメバチ,ツマグロスズメバチ,ツヤクロスズメバチ |
1 |
6898 |
Velinus nodipes (Uhler) |
|
1 |
6899 |
Velarifictorus mikado (Saussurs) |
|
1 |
6900 |
Variimorda ihai boninensis Nomura |
|
1 |
6901 |
Variimorda flavimana (Marseul) |
|
1 |
6902 |
Urostylis striicornis Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
6903 |
Urochela luteovaria Distant, 1881 |
|
1 |
6904 |
Uncifer truncatus (Sharp, 1891) |
|
1 |
6905 |
Uncifer truncatus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
6906 |
Uloma marseuli Nakane |
|
1 |
6907 |
Uloma (Uloma) latimanus Kolbe,1886 |
|
1 |
6908 |
Uloma (Uloma) bonzica Marseul, 1876 |
|
1 |
6909 |
Ulesta agitata (Matsumura et Uchida,1926) |
|
1 |
6910 |
Uleiota arbora (Reitter) |
|
1 |
6911 |
Udea testacea (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
6912 |
Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) |
|
1 |
6913 |
Typhaea stercorea (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
6914 |
Tychus dichotomus Nomura et Lee, 1992 |
|
1 |
6915 |
Trypoxylon regium Gussakovskij, 1933 |
|
1 |
6916 |
Trypoxylon malaisei Gussakovskij, 1933 |
|
1 |
6917 |
Trypoxylon (Trypoxylon) rufimaculatum Antropov,1987 |
|
1 |
6918 |
Trox nohirai Nakane, 1954 |
|
1 |
6919 |
Tropideres roelofsi (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
6920 |
Tropideres roelofsi (Lewis) |
|
1 |
6921 |
Tropideres navulus Faust |
|
1 |
6922 |
Tropideres naevulus Faust,1887 |
|
1 |
6923 |
Trogoderma longisetosum Chao et Lee,1966 |
|
1 |
6924 |
Trogoderma longisetosum Chao et Lee, 1966 |
|
1 |
6925 |
Trochoideus desjardinsi (Guerin-Meneville) |
|
1 |
6926 |
Trixagus micado Reitter, 1921 |
|
1 |
6927 |
Tritoma pallidicincta (Lewis, 1887) |
|
1 |
6928 |
Tritoma maculifrons (Lewis) |
|
1 |
6929 |
Tritoma latifasciata (Lewis, 1887) |
|
1 |
6930 |
Tritoma latifasciata (Lewis) |
|
1 |
6931 |
Tritoma biplagiata (Lewis, 1887) |
|
1 |
6932 |
Triplax sibirica connectens (Lewis) |
|
1 |
6933 |
Trilophidia japonica Saussure,1888 |
|
1 |
6934 |
Trilophidia annulata japonica Saussure |
|
1 |
6935 |
Trigonognathus cuprescens Motschulsky,1857 |
|
1 |
6936 |
Trigonognatha coreana (Tschitscherine) |
|
1 |
6937 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
6938 |
Triclistus kamijoi Momoi & Kusigemati, 1970 |
|
1 |
6939 |
Trichotichnus vespertinus Habu, 1954 |
|
1 |
6940 |
Trichotichnus vespertinus (Habu) |
|
1 |
6941 |
Trichotichnus vespertinus (Habu) |
|
1 |
6942 |
Trichotichnus nipponicus Habu, 1961 |
|
1 |
6943 |
Trichotichnus nanus Habu |
|
1 |
6944 |
Trichotichnus manus Habe |
|
1 |
6945 |
Trichotichnus lewisi Schauberger, 1936 |
|
1 |
6946 |
Trichopteryx hemana (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
6947 |
Trichopteryx fastuosa Inoue,1958 |
|
1 |
6948 |
Trichopterigia costipunctaria Leech,1897 |
|
1 |
6949 |
Trichophysetis rufoterminalis (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
6950 |
Trichochrysea japana japana (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
1 |
6951 |
Trichobaptria exsecuta exsecuta (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
1 |
6952 |
Trichobaptria exsecuta (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875) |
|
1 |
6953 |
Tremex apicalis Matsumura,1912 |
|
1 |
6954 |
Treitschkendia tarsipennalis (Treitschke,1835) |
|
1 |
6955 |
Treitschkendia subgriselda (Sugi, 1959) |
|
1 |
6956 |
Traudinges obliqua Staudinger,1892 |
|
1 |
6957 |
Trachys variolaris E. Sunders |
|
1 |
6958 |
Trachys valiolaris E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
6959 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger,1922 |
|
1 |
6960 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger |
|
1 |
6961 |
Trachys saundersi Lewis,1892 |
|
1 |
6962 |
Trachys rodusta E. Saunders |
|
1 |
6963 |
Trachys robusta E.Saunders,1922 |
|
1 |
6964 |
Trachys robusta E. Sunders |
|
1 |
6965 |
Trachys robusta E. Saunders |
|
1 |
6966 |
Trachys reitteri Obenderger |
|
1 |
6967 |
Trachys pseudoscrobiculata Obenberger, 1940 |
|
1 |
6968 |
Trachys inconspicua E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
6969 |
Trachys cupricolor E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
6970 |
Trachys ayricollis E. Saunders |
|
1 |
6971 |
Trachyphloeosoma advena Zimmerman, 1956 |
|
1 |
6972 |
Trachyinae sp. |
|
1 |
6973 |
Trachyaphthona sordida (Baly, 1874) |
|
1 |
6974 |
Trachyaphthona sordida (Baly) |
|
1 |
6975 |
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
6976 |
Toya propinqua (Fieber) |
|
1 |
6977 |
Toxotinus reinii (Heyden, 1879) |
|
1 |
6978 |
Toxoscelus aurisepus aurisepus (E.Saunders,1873) |
|
1 |
6979 |
Toxoscelus auriceps auricops (E. Saunders) |
|
1 |
6980 |
Toxicum triornutum Waterhouse |
|
1 |
6981 |
Torulisquama evenoralis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
6982 |
Torigea straminea (Moore, 1877) |
|
1 |
6983 |
Tolidopalpus galloisi (Kôno, 1932) |
|
1 |
6984 |
Togo hemipterus (Scott,1874) |
|
1 |
6985 |
Tmesiphorus crassicornis Sharp, 1883 |
|
1 |
6986 |
Tipula (Yamatotipula) patagiata Alexander, 1924 |
|
1 |
6987 |
Tipula (Nippotipula) coquilleti Enderlein, 1912 |
|
1 |
6988 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) phyllophagae Allen et Jaynes, 1930 |
|
1 |
6989 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) nagasei Tsuneki,1986 |
|
1 |
6990 |
Tinodes higashiyamanus Tsuda, 1942 |
|
1 |
6991 |
Tinoderus singularis (Bates) |
|
1 |
6992 |
Timandra dichela (Prout, 1935) |
|
1 |
6993 |
Tibicen bihamatus (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
1 |
6994 |
Thyestilla gebleri (Faldermann) |
|
1 |
6995 |
Thranius variegatus variegatus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
6996 |
Tholymis tillarga (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
6997 |
Thlaspida lewisii (Baly, 1874) |
|
1 |
6998 |
Thinopteryx crocoptera striolata Butler, 1883 |
|
1 |
6999 |
Theretra oldenlandiae oldenlandiae (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
7000 |
Theretra oldenlandiae (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
7001 |
Theretra nessus nessus (Drury,1773) |
|
1 |
7002 |
Theretra nessus nessus (Drury, 1773) |
|
1 |
7003 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
1 |
7004 |
Themus (Themus) episcopalis (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
1 |
7005 |
Thaumaglossa rufocapillata Redtenbacher, 1868 |
|
1 |
7006 |
Thanatarctia imparilis (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
7007 |
Thanasimus lewisi Jacobson, 1911 |
|
1 |
7008 |
Thalera rubrifimbria Inoue,1990 |
|
1 |
7009 |
Tettigonia orientalis Uvarov, 1924 |
|
1 |
7010 |
Tetrix japonica (Bolivar) |
|
1 |
7011 |
Tetraphyllus lunuliger (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
7012 |
Tetraphyllus lunuliger lunuliger (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
7013 |
Tetraphullus lunuliger lunuliger (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7014 |
Tetramorium tonganum Mayr |
|
1 |
7015 |
Tetramorium simillimum (Fr. Smith) |
|
1 |
7016 |
Tetramorium simillimum (Fr Smith) |
|
1 |
7017 |
Tetrabothrus japonicus Nakane |
|
1 |
7018 |
Tetartopeus pallipes (Sharp, 1889) |
|
1 |
7019 |
Termatophylum hikosanum Miyamoto, 1965 |
|
1 |
7020 |
Teredolaemus politus (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
7021 |
Tenthredo smithii Kirby,1882 |
|
1 |
7022 |
Tenthredo providens Smith,1874 |
|
1 |
7023 |
Tenthredo nigropicta (Smith,1874) |
|
1 |
7024 |
Tenthredo mortivaga Marlatt, l898 |
|
1 |
7025 |
Tenthredo matsumurai (Tsuneki,1933) |
|
1 |
7026 |
Tenthredo gifui Marlatt,1898 |
|
1 |
7027 |
Tenomerga mucida (Chevrolat,1829) |
|
1 |
7028 |
Temnoscheila japonica (Reitter, 1875) |
|
1 |
7029 |
Temnaspis japonica Baly, 1873 |
|
1 |
7030 |
Tebenna micalis (Mann, 1857) |
|
1 |
7031 |
Taylorilygus apicalis (Fieber, 1861) |
|
1 |
7032 |
Tatobotys biannulalis (Walker,1866) |
|
1 |
7033 |
Tarsostenus univittatus (Rossi) |
|
1 |
7034 |
Tarsolepis japonica Wileman et South, 1917 |
|
1 |
7035 |
Tarpela elepantula (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7036 |
Tapinoma sp. |
|
1 |
7037 |
Tanysphyrus lemnae (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
1 |
7038 |
Tanysphyrus brevipennis Voss, 1953 |
|
1 |
7039 |
Tanna japonensis Distant, 1892 |
|
1 |
7040 |
Tanna japonensis japonensis (Distant, 1892) |
|
1 |
7041 |
Tainochus insulicola Nomura et Lee, 1993 |
|
1 |
7042 |
Taimymosa nigrofasciata (Yasumatsu,1931) |
|
1 |
7043 |
Tachyura klugi klugi (Nietner) |
|
1 |
7044 |
Tachyura fumicata(Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7045 |
Tachyura (Amaurotachys) exarata (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7046 |
Tachytes fruticis Tsuneki,1934 |
|
1 |
7047 |
Tachys robusta E. Saunders |
|
1 |
7048 |
Tachyporus orthogrammus Sharp |
|
1 |
7049 |
Tachinus mimulus Sharp |
|
1 |
7050 |
Tachinus japonicus Sharp |
|
1 |
7051 |
Tachinus impunctatus Sharp, 1888 |
|
1 |
7052 |
Tabanus mandarinus Schiner,1943 |
|
1 |
7053 |
Syzeton guadrimaculatus (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7054 |
Syzeton brunnidorsis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
7055 |
Syzeton brunnidorsis (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7056 |
Synuchus congruus (Morawitz, 1862) |
|
1 |
7057 |
Synuchus (Synuchus) arcuaticollis (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
7058 |
Syntypistis japonica (Nakatomi, 1981) |
|
1 |
7059 |
Syntypistis cyanea cyanea (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
7060 |
Synstrophus macrophthalmus (Reitter) |
|
1 |
7061 |
Synegia esther Butler |
|
1 |
7062 |
Synanthedon hector (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7063 |
Synanthedon hector (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7064 |
Sympiezomias lewisi albidus Nakamura et Morimoto, 2015 |
|
1 |
7065 |
Symphora miyakei miyakei Nomura et Hayashi |
|
1 |
7066 |
Symphora brunnea brunnea (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
7067 |
Sympetrum infuscatun (Selys) |
|
1 |
7068 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys,1883) |
|
1 |
7069 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys, 1883) |
|
1 |
7070 |
Sympetrum darwiniaum (Selys) |
|
1 |
7071 |
Sympetrum bacchamatutinum Ris |
|
1 |
7072 |
Sympecmapaedisca paedisca (Eversmann) |
|
1 |
7073 |
Sympanotus pictus Sharp, 1885 |
|
1 |
7074 |
Sympanotus pictus Sharp |
|
1 |
7075 |
Syllepte taiwanalis Shibuya, 1928 |
|
1 |
7076 |
Syllepte segnalis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
7077 |
Sybra unifasciata Fujimura, 1956 |
|
1 |
7078 |
Sybra (Sybra) flavomaculata Breuning,1939 |
|
1 |
7079 |
Suragina satsumana (Matsumura,1916) |
|
1 |
7080 |
Sulcobruchus sauteri (Pic) |
|
1 |
7081 |
Sugia stygia (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7082 |
Stylurus nagoyanus (Asahina) |
|
1 |
7083 |
Styanax kuwanoi Chûjô & Voss, 1960 |
|
1 |
7084 |
Strumigenys rogeri Emery |
|
1 |
7085 |
Strongyloneura prasina Bigot,1886 |
|
1 |
7086 |
Strongylogaster multifasciata (Geoffroy,1785) |
|
1 |
7087 |
Strongylium niponicum Lewis |
|
1 |
7088 |
Strongylium cultellatum Maklin, 1864 |
|
1 |
7089 |
Strangylium niponicum Lewis |
|
1 |
7090 |
Strangalia takeuchii Matsushita et Tamanuki, 1935 |
|
1 |
7091 |
Stomoxys indica Picard, 1908 |
|
1 |
7092 |
Stolius vagepictus Lewis, 1895 |
|
1 |
7093 |
Stilicoderus signatus Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
7094 |
Stilbus bipustulatus Champion |
|
1 |
7095 |
Stilbum cyanurum pacificum Linsenmaier, 1951 |
|
1 |
7096 |
Stilbum cyanurum (Förster,1771) |
|
1 |
7097 |
Stigmatium pilosellum Gorham,1878 |
|
1 |
7098 |
Stigmatium pilosellum Gorham |
|
1 |
7099 |
Stigmatium pilosellum (Goham) |
|
1 |
7100 |
Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) succedanea (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
7101 |
Sticholotis punctata Crotch, 1874 |
|
1 |
7102 |
Stethorus (Stethorus) japonicus H.Kamiya, 1959 |
|
1 |
7103 |
Stereonychidius galloisi (Hustache, 1920) |
|
1 |
7104 |
Stephostethus sp. |
|
1 |
7105 |
Stenygrinum guadrimotatum Bates |
|
1 |
7106 |
Stenus uedai Naomi, 2015 |
|
1 |
7107 |
Stenus siphonifer Naomi, 2015 |
|
1 |
7108 |
Stenus serratimarginatus Naomi, 1997 |
|
1 |
7109 |
Stenus latitarsis Sharp |
|
1 |
7110 |
Stenus bicara Naomi, 1988 |
|
1 |
7111 |
Stenus bicara Naomi |
|
1 |
7112 |
Stenus aliens Sharp |
|
1 |
7113 |
Stenus (Stenus) tenuipes Sharp, 1874 |
|
1 |
7114 |
Stenus (Stenus) japonicus Sharp, 1898 |
|
1 |
7115 |
Stenus (Hypostenus) mercator Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
7116 |
Stenus (Hypostenus) concinnus Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
7117 |
Stenus (Hypostenus) cicindeloides (Schaller, 1783) |
|
1 |
7118 |
Stenotus rubrovittatus (Matsumura,1913) |
|
1 |
7119 |
Stenoscelis gracilitarsis Wollaston, 1873 |
|
1 |
7120 |
Stenoluperus nipponensis (Laboissiere) |
|
1 |
7121 |
Stenoluperus cyaneus (Baly) |
|
1 |
7122 |
Stenolophus rufipes (Fabricius,1792) |
|
1 |
7123 |
Stenolophus kurosai Tanaka |
|
1 |
7124 |
Stenolophus guinguepustulatus Wademann |
|
1 |
7125 |
Stenolophus guinguepustulatus (Wiedemann) |
|
1 |
7126 |
Stenolophus (Astenolophus) fulvicornis Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7127 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthur,1885) |
|
1 |
7128 |
Stenodynerus frauenfeldi (Saussure) |
|
1 |
7129 |
Stenodryas clavigera clavigera Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
7130 |
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcarata (Fallén, 1807) |
|
1 |
7131 |
Stenocorus caeruleipennis (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7132 |
Stenhomalus taiwanus Matsushita |
|
1 |
7133 |
Stenhomalus lighti Gressitt |
|
1 |
7134 |
Stenhomalus (Stenhomalus) cleroides Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7135 |
Stemmatophora valida (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7136 |
Stauropoctonus bombycivorus variegatus (Uchida, 1928) |
|
1 |
7137 |
Statherotmantis shicotana (Kuznetzov, 1969) |
|
1 |
7138 |
Stagetus uenoi Sakai, 1995 |
|
1 |
7139 |
Stactobia japonica Iwata, 1930 |
|
1 |
7140 |
Stactobia distinguenda Botosaneanu & Nozaki, 1996 |
|
1 |
7141 |
Sprinus splendens (Paykull) |
|
1 |
7142 |
Spilosoma punctarium (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
7143 |
Spilosoma punctaria (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
7144 |
Spilosoma postrubidum (Wileman, 1910) |
|
1 |
7145 |
Spilomyia suzukii Matsumura, 1916 |
|
1 |
7146 |
Spilarctia subcarneua (Walker,1855) |
|
1 |
7147 |
Sphinx crassistriga crassistriga Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
1 |
7148 |
Sphinctotropis laxus (Sharp,1891) |
|
1 |
7149 |
Sphenoraia inetermedia Jacoby |
|
1 |
7150 |
Sphedanolestes impressicollis (Stål,1861) |
|
1 |
7151 |
Sphedanolestes impressicollis (St_l,1861) |
|
1 |
7152 |
Sphecods scabricollis Wesmael,1835 |
|
1 |
7153 |
Sphaerophoria philanthus (Meigen, 1822) |
|
1 |
7154 |
Sphaeroderma placidum Harold |
|
1 |
7155 |
Sphaeroderma obscurum Ohno, 1967 |
|
1 |
7156 |
Sphaeroderma japanum Baly |
|
1 |
7157 |
Sphaeroderma balyi Jacoby |
|
1 |
7158 |
Sphaeroderma apicale Bely |
|
1 |
7159 |
Sospita oblongoguttata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
7160 |
Sorolopha sphaerocopa (Meyrick, 1929) |
|
1 |
7161 |
Somatochiora uchidai Forster |
|
1 |
7162 |
Sognorus breviceps (Sharp, 1883) |
|
1 |
7163 |
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7164 |
Sitochroa umbrosalis (Warren,1892) |
|
1 |
7165 |
Sirthenen flavipes (Stal) |
|
1 |
7166 |
Sirthenea flavipes (Stål, 1855) |
|
1 |
7167 |
Sipyloidea sipylus (Westwood, 1859) |
|
1 |
7168 |
Sinarella punctalis (Herz, 1905) |
|
1 |
7169 |
Sinarella aegrota (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7170 |
Simplocaria maculosa Erichson, 1847 |
|
1 |
7171 |
Simalura coerulea (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7172 |
Silvanus lewisi Reitter, 1876 |
|
1 |
7173 |
Silvanus bidentatus (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7174 |
Silvanoprus scuticollis (Walker, 1859) |
|
1 |
7175 |
Silvanoprus angusticollis (Reitter, 1876) |
|
1 |
7176 |
Silvanolomus brevis (Wollaston, 1873) |
|
1 |
7177 |
Silesis musculus musculus Candeze, 1873 |
|
1 |
7178 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys,1886 |
|
1 |
7179 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys |
|
1 |
7180 |
Siccia minuta (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7181 |
Sibirhelus corpulentus (Reitter, 1900) |
|
1 |
7182 |
Siagonium haroldi Weise |
|
1 |
7183 |
Siagonium gracile Sharp |
|
1 |
7184 |
Shirahoshizo sp. |
|
1 |
7185 |
Shirahoshizo insidiosus (Roelofs,1875) |
|
1 |
7186 |
Sesia contaminata (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7187 |
Serrognathus platymelus tokunoshimaensis Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985 |
|
1 |
7188 |
Serratomaria vulgaris Sasaji, 1984 |
|
1 |
7189 |
Sericoderus lateralis (Gyllenhal, 1827) |
|
1 |
7190 |
Serica incurvata (Nomura) |
|
1 |
7191 |
Sergiola (Sergiola) griseopubescens (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
7192 |
Serangium japonicum Chapin |
|
1 |
7193 |
Sepedophilus pumilus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7194 |
Sepedon sauteri Hendel,1911 |
|
1 |
7195 |
Senta flammea stenoptera (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
1 |
7196 |
Selatosomus onerosus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7197 |
Sejanus potanini (Reuter, 1906) |
|
1 |
7198 |
Scythropus scutellaris Roelofs, 1873 |
|
1 |
7199 |
Scythropus japonicus Hustache, 1920 |
|
1 |
7200 |
Scythropiodes issikii (Takahashi, 1930) |
|
1 |
7201 |
Scymnus posticalis Sicard, 1914 |
|
1 |
7202 |
Scymnus phosphorus Lewis |
|
1 |
7203 |
Scymnus dorcatomoides Weise |
|
1 |
7204 |
Scymnus (Pullus) ruficeps (Ohta, 1929) |
|
1 |
7205 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) fuscatus Boheman, 1859 |
|
1 |
7206 |
Scotinophara scotti Horvath |
|
1 |
7207 |
Scotinophara lurida (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
7208 |
Scotimophara scotti Horvath |
|
1 |
7209 |
Scopula superior (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7210 |
Scopula superior (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7211 |
Scopula nigropunctata imbella (Warren,1901) |
|
1 |
7212 |
Scopula ignobilis (Warren,1901) |
|
1 |
7213 |
Scopula epiorrhoe Prout , 1935 |
|
1 |
7214 |
Scopula confusa (Burler) |
|
1 |
7215 |
Scopla epiorrhoe Prout,1935 |
|
1 |
7216 |
Scopaeus sp. 2 |
|
1 |
7217 |
Scolytus frontalis Blandford, 1894 |
|
1 |
7218 |
Scolia (Scolia) histrionica japonica Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
7219 |
Scolia (Carinoscolia) melanosoma fascinata (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
7220 |
Sclerogryllus punctatus (Brunner von Wattenwyl,1893) |
|
1 |
7221 |
Sciades tonsus (Bates) |
|
1 |
7222 |
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834) |
|
1 |
7223 |
Schizomma neckeri Kulzer |
|
1 |
7224 |
Scepticus uniformis Kono, 1930 |
|
1 |
7225 |
Scepticus insularis Roelofs, 1873 |
|
1 |
7226 |
Scepticus griseus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7227 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baky |
|
1 |
7228 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baly |
|
1 |
7229 |
Scelodonta Lewisii Baly |
|
1 |
7230 |
Sceliphron deforme Tsuneki |
|
1 |
7231 |
Sceliphron deforme (Smith, 1856) |
|
1 |
7232 |
Sceliphron (Sceliphron) madraspatanum kohli Sickmann, 1894 |
|
1 |
7233 |
Sceliphron (Hensenia) deforme deforme (Smith,1856 |
|
1 |
7234 |
Sceleropteroides hypocrita (Hustache) |
|
1 |
7235 |
Scedopla regalis Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
7236 |
Scedopla regalis Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
7237 |
Scarites terricola pacificus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
7238 |
Scarites acutidens Chaudoir,1855 |
|
1 |
7239 |
Scarites (Parallelomorphus) aterrimus Morawitz, 1863 |
|
1 |
7240 |
Scaphidium reitteri Lewis |
|
1 |
7241 |
Scaphidium japonicum Reitter, 1877 |
|
1 |
7242 |
Scaphidium inclsum Lewis |
|
1 |
7243 |
Scaphidiolum rufopygum Lewis |
|
1 |
7244 |
Scaphidiolum incisum Lewis |
|
1 |
7245 |
Scaphidema pictipenne Lewis |
|
1 |
7246 |
Scadra rufidens Stal |
|
1 |
7247 |
Saturnia jonasii jonasii (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
7248 |
Saturnia jonasii (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
7249 |
Saturnia japonica japonica (Moore, 1872) |
|
1 |
7250 |
Satrunia japonica japonica (Moore,1872) |
|
1 |
7251 |
Sastrapada oxyptera Bergroth, 1922 |
|
1 |
7252 |
Sargus niphonensis Bigot |
|
1 |
7253 |
Sarcorohdendorfia aurata (Walker, 1861) |
|
1 |
7254 |
Saprinus planiusculus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
7255 |
Sangariola punctatostriata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
7256 |
Sangariola punctatostriata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
7257 |
Sameodes aptalis usitatus (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7258 |
Saltisedes brunneus Kubota, 1944 |
|
1 |
7259 |
Sacodes protecta Harold, 1880 |
|
1 |
7260 |
Sacodes dux (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7261 |
Saccharosydne procerus (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
7262 |
Rusicada privata (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
7263 |
Rosama ornata (Oberthür,1884) |
|
1 |
7264 |
Rosalia (Eurybatus) ferriei Vuillet, 1911 |
|
1 |
7265 |
Ropica fuscolaterimaculata Hayashi, 1974 |
|
1 |
7266 |
Rondibilis saperdina (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
7267 |
Rondibilis saperdina (Bates) |
|
1 |
7268 |
Rodolis rufocincta Lewis |
|
1 |
7269 |
Rodolis cardinalis (Mulsant) |
|
1 |
7270 |
Rodolia rufocincta Lewis, 1896 |
|
1 |
7271 |
Rodolia concolor (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
7272 |
Rodolia concolor (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7273 |
Rodolia cardinalis (Mulsant) |
|
1 |
7274 |
Rivula sericealos (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
7275 |
Rivula plumipes Hampson, 1907 |
|
1 |
7276 |
Rivula leucanioides (Walker, [1863]) |
|
1 |
7277 |
Risoba prominens Moore,1881 |
|
1 |
7278 |
Riptortus (Riptortus) pedestris (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
7279 |
Rhyssa persuasoria (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
7280 |
Rhyparioides nebulosus Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
7281 |
Rhynchobapta eburnivena (Warren, 1896) |
|
1 |
7282 |
Rhynchium quinquecinctum fukaii Cameron,1911 |
|
1 |
7283 |
Rhynchaenus variegatus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
7284 |
Rhynchaenus salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7285 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) trifasciatus Morimoto |
|
1 |
7286 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) sanauinipes (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7287 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) horii Kono, 1937 |
|
1 |
7288 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) excelens (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7289 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) dorsoplanatus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
7290 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) dorsoplamatus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7291 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) dorsopiantus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7292 |
Rhynchaenus (Alyctus) rusci (Herbst, 1795) |
|
1 |
7293 |
Rhynchaenus (Alyctus) galloisi (Kono, 1930) |
|
1 |
7294 |
Rhynchaenus (Alyctus) galloisi (Kono) |
|
1 |
7295 |
Rhyacophila yamanakensis Iwata, 1927 |
|
1 |
7296 |
Rhyacophila shikotsuensis Iwata, 1927 |
|
1 |
7297 |
Rhyacophila kiyosumiensis Kuranishi, 1990 |
|
1 |
7298 |
Rhopobota okui Nasu, 2000 |
|
1 |
7299 |
Rhopobota naevana (Hübner,1817) |
|
1 |
7300 |
Rhopalus (Aeschyntelus) sapporensis (Matsumura,1905) |
|
1 |
7301 |
Rhopalus (Aeschyntelus) maculatus (Fieber,1836) |
|
1 |
7302 |
Rhopalodontus harmandi Lesne, 1917 |
|
1 |
7303 |
Rhodopina lewisii (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7304 |
Rhodopina integripennis (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
7305 |
Rhodoneura hyphaema (West,1932) |
|
1 |
7306 |
Rhodinia fugax fugax (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
7307 |
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich, 1797) |
|
1 |
7308 |
Rhinocypha ogasawarensis Oguma |
|
1 |
7309 |
Rhaphitropis guttifer guttifer (Sharp) |
|
1 |
7310 |
Rhaphitropis guttifer (Sharp) |
|
1 |
7311 |
Rhaeopholus ornatus Roelofs |
|
1 |
7312 |
Rhadinomerus unmon unmon Nakane, 1963 |
|
1 |
7313 |
Rhadinomerus maebarai Voss et Chujo |
|
1 |
7314 |
Renania atrocyanea Lewis, 1887 |
|
1 |
7315 |
Reitterelater rugipennis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
7316 |
Recilia oryzae (Matsumura, 1902) |
|
1 |
7317 |
Rapala arata (Bremer, 1861) |
|
1 |
7318 |
Ranatra chinensis Mayer, 1865 |
|
1 |
7319 |
Ramulus mikado (Rehn, 1904) |
|
1 |
7320 |
Rakantrechus (Uozumitrechus etoi etoi S.Ueno, 1958 |
|
1 |
7321 |
Rabtala cristata (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
7322 |
Quedius simulans Sharp |
|
1 |
7323 |
Quedius flavicornis Sharp |
|
1 |
7324 |
Quedius (Microsaurus) dilatatus Fabricius, 1787 |
|
1 |
7325 |
Quedius (Microsaurus) dilatatus (Fabricius,1787) |
|
1 |
7326 |
Quadristruma emmae (Emery) |
|
1 |
7327 |
Quadricalcarifera pryeri (Leech, 1899) |
|
1 |
7328 |
Quadricalcarifera cyanea (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
7329 |
Pyrrhocoris sibiritys Kuschakewitsch |
|
1 |
7330 |
Pyrrhocoris sibiricus Kuschakewitsch,1867 |
|
1 |
7331 |
Pyrrhocoris sibiricus Kuschakewitsch, 1867 |
|
1 |
7332 |
Pyrrhalta tibialis (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
7333 |
Pyrrhalta esakii Kimoto |
|
1 |
7334 |
Pyrestes nipponicus Hayashi,1987 |
|
1 |
7335 |
Pylargosceles steganioides steganioides (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7336 |
Pylargosceles steganioides steganioides (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7337 |
Pylargosceles steganioides (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7338 |
Pycnoscelis indica (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7339 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7340 |
Ptomascopus guadripunctatus Kraatz |
|
1 |
7341 |
Ptinus senilis (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
1 |
7342 |
Ptinus clavipes Panzer |
|
1 |
7343 |
Ptimus japonicus Reitter |
|
1 |
7344 |
Ptilodon okanoi (Inoue,1958) |
|
1 |
7345 |
Ptilodactyla japonensis Nakane, 1895 |
|
1 |
7346 |
Pterostichus rotundangulus Morawitz,1862 |
|
1 |
7347 |
Pterostichus prolongatus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
1 |
7348 |
Pterostichus nigrita (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
1 |
7349 |
Pterostichus neglectus Morawitz, 1862 |
|
1 |
7350 |
Pterostichus leptis Bates, 1883 |
|
1 |
7351 |
Pterostichus fortis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
1 |
7352 |
Pterostichus fortis Morawitz |
|
1 |
7353 |
Pterostichus (Lyrothorax) yoritomus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7354 |
Pterolophia zonata (Bates) |
|
1 |
7355 |
Pterolophia granulata (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7356 |
Pterolophia castaneivora Ohbayashi et Hayashi, 1962 |
|
1 |
7357 |
Pterolophia bigibbera (Newman, 1842) |
|
1 |
7358 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) granulata (Motsculsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
7359 |
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) caudata caudata (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7360 |
Pterolophia (Pseudale) oshimana Breuning, 1955 |
|
1 |
7361 |
Pterolophia (Ale) jugosa jugosa (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7362 |
Pterocryptus uchidai (Momoi, 1963) |
|
1 |
7363 |
Ptecticus tenebrifer (Walker) |
|
1 |
7364 |
Ptecticus aurifer (Walker,1854) |
|
1 |
7365 |
Psyrana japonica (Shiraki, 1930) |
|
1 |
7366 |
Pseudovolucella decipiens (Hervé-Bazin,1914) |
|
1 |
7367 |
Pseudoscymnus hareja(Weise) |
|
1 |
7368 |
Pseudopyrochroa vestiflua (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7369 |
Pseudopyrochroa japonica (Heyden) |
|
1 |
7370 |
Pseudopyrochroa gibbifrons (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7371 |
Pseudopyrochroa flavilabris Blair, 1914 |
|
1 |
7372 |
Pseudopyrochroa brevitarsis (Lewis, 1887) |
|
1 |
7373 |
Pseudophloeus fuscicornis (Reitter, 1874) |
|
1 |
7374 |
Pseudoneureclipsis ussuriensis Martynov, 1934 |
|
1 |
7375 |
Pseudoloterus japonicus (Champion, 1890) |
|
1 |
7376 |
Pseudolotelus japonicus (Champion, 1890) |
|
1 |
7377 |
Pseudoliprus nigritus (Baly) |
|
1 |
7378 |
Pseudoleptaleus trigibber Marseul |
|
1 |
7379 |
Pseudoips fagana (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
1 |
7380 |
Pseudoepilichas niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7381 |
Pseudoepilichas niponicus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7382 |
Pseudoedophyrus hilleri (Faust,1889) |
|
1 |
7383 |
Pseudoedophrys hilleri (Faust, 1889) |
|
1 |
7384 |
Pseudocollix kawamurai (Inoue, 1972) |
|
1 |
7385 |
Pseudocneorhinus minimus Roelofs, 1879 |
|
1 |
7386 |
Pseudocalamobius montanus Hayashi,1951 |
|
1 |
7387 |
Pseudo lotelus japonicus(Champion) |
|
1 |
7388 |
Pseuderannis amplipennis (Inoue, 1942) |
|
1 |
7389 |
Pseudargyrotoza diticinctana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
7390 |
Pseudargyria interruptella (Walker,1866) |
|
1 |
7391 |
Pseudanidorus rubrivestus (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
7392 |
Pseudacrobasis nankingella Roesler, 1975 |
|
1 |
7393 |
Psenulus fuscipennis japonicus Tsuneki,1959 |
|
1 |
7394 |
Psen dzimm Tsuneki, 1959 |
|
1 |
7395 |
Pselnophorus vilis (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7396 |
Psedopyrochros japonica (Heyden) |
|
1 |
7397 |
Pseadocneorhinus bifasciatus Roelofs |
|
1 |
7398 |
Psammoecus trimaculatus (Motschulsky, 1858) |
|
1 |
7399 |
Psacothea hilaris insularis Hayashi, 1960 |
|
1 |
7400 |
Pryeria sinica Moore, 1877 |
|
1 |
7401 |
Protomiltogramma fasciata (Meigen,1824) |
|
1 |
7402 |
Protalcis concinnata (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
7403 |
Protaetis orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
7404 |
Protaetia orientolis submarumorea (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
7405 |
Protaetia orientalis (Gory et Percheron) |
|
1 |
7406 |
Protaetia brevitarsis brevitarsis (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7407 |
Protaetia (Liocola) lugubris insperata (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
7408 |
Protaetia (Licola) brevitarsis brevitarsis (Lewis,1879) |
|
1 |
7409 |
Protaetia (Calopotosia) orientalis submarmorea (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
1 |
7410 |
Prostomis latoris Reitter |
|
1 |
7411 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7412 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7413 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis elegans (Inahara, 1958) |
|
1 |
7414 |
Propylea quatuordecimpuctata (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
7415 |
Propsilocerus akamusi (Tokunaga,1938) |
|
1 |
7416 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
7417 |
Promethis okinawana (M.T. Chûjô, 1978) |
|
1 |
7418 |
Promethis insomnis (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7419 |
Promalactis albipunctata Park & Park, 1998 |
|
1 |
7420 |
Priopoda miyoshii (Uchida, 1930) |
|
1 |
7421 |
Prionocyphon ovalis Kiesenwetter |
|
1 |
7422 |
Priocnemis irritabilis Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
7423 |
Priocnemis (Umbripennis) nagasei Ishikawa,1962 |
|
1 |
7424 |
Priocnemis (Umbripennis) irritabilis Smith,1873 |
|
1 |
7425 |
Praolia citrinipes citrinipes Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
7426 |
Praestochrysis lusca (Fabricius,1804) |
|
1 |
7427 |
Potanthus flavus flavus (Murray, 1875) |
|
1 |
7428 |
Poroderus similis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7429 |
Ponera sp. B |
|
1 |
7430 |
Ponera sp. A |
|
1 |
7431 |
Polytremis pellucida pellucida (Murray,1875) |
|
1 |
7432 |
Polyhymno pontifera (Meyrick, 1932) |
|
1 |
7433 |
Polyhylla albolineata (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
1 |
7434 |
Polygraphus proximus Blandford, 1894 |
|
1 |
7435 |
Polyghylla albolineata (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7436 |
Polistes rothneyi Cameron, 1900 |
|
1 |
7437 |
Polistes nipponensis Pérez,1853 |
|
1 |
7438 |
Polionemobius mikado (Shiraki,1913) |
|
1 |
7439 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata Warren |
|
1 |
7440 |
Poecilocoris splendidulus Esaki |
|
1 |
7441 |
Poecillips advena Blandford |
|
1 |
7442 |
Poecilium albicinctus (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7443 |
Poecilips graniceps (Eichhoff, 1877) |
|
1 |
7444 |
Podeonius aquilis aquilis (Candèze, 1873) |
|
1 |
7445 |
Podabrus malthinoides Kiesenwetter, 1874 |
|
1 |
7446 |
Plotina versicolor Lewis |
|
1 |
7447 |
Plinachtus bicoloripes Scott |
|
1 |
7448 |
Pleuroptya harutai (Inoue,1955) |
|
1 |
7449 |
Pleuroptya balteata (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
1 |
7450 |
Plesiophthalmus spectabilis spectabilis Harold, 1875 |
|
1 |
7451 |
Plesiomorpha flaviceps (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
7452 |
Plesiomorpha flaviceps (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7453 |
Plectrura (Phlyctidola) metallica metallica (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
7454 |
Plebejus argus micrargus (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7455 |
Platytes ornatella (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
7456 |
Platystomos sellatus (Roelofs,1879) |
|
1 |
7457 |
Platysoma rasile Lewis |
|
1 |
7458 |
Platysoma (Platysoma) rasile Lewis, 1884 |
|
1 |
7459 |
Platyptilia farfarella Zeller, 1867 |
|
1 |
7460 |
Platypria melli Uhmann, 1955 |
|
1 |
7461 |
Platypleura yayeyamana Matsumura, 1917 |
|
1 |
7462 |
Platynychus adjutor adjutor (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
7463 |
Platymetopus flavilabris (Fabricius,1798) |
|
1 |
7464 |
Platylomalus kusuii Ohara |
|
1 |
7465 |
Platyletia parallela (Fr. Smith) |
|
1 |
7466 |
Platydracus paganus Sharp |
|
1 |
7467 |
Platydracus (Platydracus) inornatus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7468 |
Platydracus (Platydracus) brevicornis (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
7469 |
Platydema higonium Lewis, 1894 |
|
1 |
7470 |
Platydema higonium Lewis |
|
1 |
7471 |
Platycis nasutus (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
1 |
7472 |
Platycerus acuticollis acuticollis Y.Kurosawa, 1969 |
|
1 |
7473 |
Plateros kosakai Nakane, 1977 |
|
1 |
7474 |
Plateros kirishima Nakane, 1975 |
|
1 |
7475 |
Plateros coracinus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
7476 |
Plataplecta pruinosa consanguis (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
7477 |
Plagiosterna aenea aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7478 |
Plagiognathus yomogi Miyamoto, 1969 |
|
1 |
7479 |
Plagiodera versicolora Laicharling |
|
1 |
7480 |
Pissodes galloisi Kono, 1928 |
|
1 |
7481 |
Pisenus insignis (Reitter, 1889) |
|
1 |
7482 |
Pisenus chujoi Miyatake |
|
1 |
7483 |
Pimelocerus perforatus perforatus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
1 |
7484 |
Pierretia kagaensis (Hori,1954) |
|
1 |
7485 |
Pierretia (Asiopierretia) ugamskii (Rohdendorf, 1937) |
|
1 |
7486 |
Pieris melete melete Menetries, 1857 |
|
1 |
7487 |
Pieris (Artogeia) melete melete Menetries, |
|
1 |
7488 |
Pidorus glaucopis (Drury, [1773]) |
|
1 |
7489 |
Pidorus atratus (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
7490 |
Pidonia amentata amentata (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
7491 |
Pidonia aegrota aegrota ( Bates) |
|
1 |
7492 |
Pidonia Puziloi(Solsky) |
|
1 |
7493 |
Pidonia (Pidonia) grallatrix (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
7494 |
Pidonia (Omphalodera) puziloi (Solsky,1873) |
|
1 |
7495 |
Pidonia aegrota aegrota (Bates) |
|
1 |
7496 |
Picenus formosanus M. Miyatake |
|
1 |
7497 |
Picardiella tarsalis (Matsumura,1912) |
|
1 |
7498 |
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) rufiventris Gautier, 1870 |
|
1 |
7499 |
Phytobius quadrituberculatus (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
1 |
7500 |
Phytobaenus amabilis scapularis Marseul |
|
1 |
7501 |
Physoronia hilleri (Reitter, 1877) |
|
1 |
7502 |
Physoronia hilleri (Reitter) |
|
1 |
7503 |
Physopelata cincticollis Stal,1863 |
|
1 |
7504 |
Physocephala obscura Krober,1915 |
|
1 |
7505 |
Physocephala obscura Krober, 1915 |
|
1 |
7506 |
Phyllotreta rectilineata Chen, 1939 |
|
1 |
7507 |
Phyllotreta chujoe Madar, 1959 |
|
1 |
7508 |
Phyllobius picipes Motschulsky |
|
1 |
7509 |
Phyllobius mundus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
7510 |
Phyllobius lcugicornis Roelofs |
|
1 |
7511 |
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) intrusus Kôno,1948 |
|
1 |
7512 |
Phycitodes subcretacellus (Ragonot, 1901) |
|
1 |
7513 |
Phrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7514 |
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner,1790) |
|
1 |
7515 |
Phopalovalva pulchra (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7516 |
Pholidoforus squamosus Wollaston, 1873 |
|
1 |
7517 |
Pholidoforus squamosus Wollaston |
|
1 |
7518 |
Phlossa conjuncta (Walker, 1855) |
|
1 |
7519 |
Phloiotrya parvula (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7520 |
Phloiotrya (Phloiotrya) obscura (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7521 |
Phloeotrya rugicollis Marseul, 1875 |
|
1 |
7522 |
Phloeotrya femoralis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7523 |
Phloeotrya femoralia (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7524 |
Phloeosinus perlatus Chapuis, 1875 |
|
1 |
7525 |
Phloeophagosoma (Amorphorhynchus) curvirostre Wollaston |
|
1 |
7526 |
Phloeobius stenus Jordan, 1923 |
|
1 |
7527 |
Phlargosceles steganioides (Butler) |
|
1 |
7528 |
Phisis sp. |
|
1 |
7529 |
Philothermopsis crassipes (Sharp, 1885) |
|
1 |
7530 |
Philonthus wusthoffi Bernhauer |
|
1 |
7531 |
Philonthus sublucanus Herman, 2001 |
|
1 |
7532 |
Philonthus spadiceus Sharp |
|
1 |
7533 |
Philonthus sp. |
|
1 |
7534 |
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp |
|
1 |
7535 |
Philonthus japonicus Sharp, 1874 |
|
1 |
7536 |
Philonthus dialus Tottenham |
|
1 |
7537 |
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen) |
|
1 |
7538 |
Philenora latifasciata Inoue and Kobayashi, 1963 |
|
1 |
7539 |
Phelotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
1 |
7540 |
Pheidole nodus Smith |
|
1 |
7541 |
Pheidole fervens Fr. Smith |
|
1 |
7542 |
Phaonia fuscata (Fallen, 1825) |
|
1 |
7543 |
Phaonia aureola Shinonaga et Kano, 1971 |
|
1 |
7544 |
Phaneroptera sp. |
|
1 |
7545 |
Phaneroptera nigroantennata Brunner |
|
1 |
7546 |
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda,1761) |
|
1 |
7547 |
Phalera minor Nagano, 1916 |
|
1 |
7548 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
7549 |
Phalacrus festivus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
7550 |
Phaecasiophora (Phaecasiophora) roseana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
7551 |
Phaecasiophora (Megasyca) fernaldana Walsingham, 1900 |
|
1 |
7552 |
Peronomerus nigrinus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7553 |
Peronomerus nigrinus Bates |
|
1 |
7554 |
Peronomerus auripilis Bates |
|
1 |
7555 |
Perixera absconditaria absconditaria (Walker,1863) |
|
1 |
7556 |
Periplaneta japonica Karny, 1908 |
|
1 |
7557 |
Periplaneta fuliginosa Serville, 1838 |
|
1 |
7558 |
Periplaneta australasiae (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7559 |
Periplaneta americana (Linne) |
|
1 |
7560 |
Perinaenia accipiter (Felder and Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
1 |
7561 |
Perigrapha hoenei Pungeler,1914 |
|
1 |
7562 |
Perigona nigriceps (Dejean) |
|
1 |
7563 |
Perigoma sinuata Bates |
|
1 |
7564 |
Peridea graeseri (Staudinger,1892) |
|
1 |
7565 |
Peregrinus maidis (Ashmead) |
|
1 |
7566 |
Peopylea japonia (Thunberg) |
|
1 |
7567 |
Penthetria japonica Wiedemann, 1830 |
|
1 |
7568 |
Penthelater robustus (Kishii) |
|
1 |
7569 |
Pentatoma joponica (Distant) |
|
1 |
7570 |
Pentaria ohkurai (Nakane, 1955) |
|
1 |
7571 |
Peltodytes intermedius (Sharp,1873) |
|
1 |
7572 |
Pelosia obutusa sutdchana (Staudinger,1892) |
|
1 |
7573 |
Pelenomus quadricorniger (Colonelli, 1986) |
|
1 |
7574 |
Pedinotrichia parallela (Motschulsky, 1854) |
|
1 |
7575 |
Pediacus japonicus Reitter |
|
1 |
7576 |
Pectocers fortunei Candeze |
|
1 |
7577 |
Patanga japonica Bolívar,1898 |
|
1 |
7578 |
Pasiphila excisa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7579 |
Paroosternum sorex (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7580 |
Paromius seychellesus Walker |
|
1 |
7581 |
Paromius piratodes (Costa,1864) |
|
1 |
7582 |
Paromius jejunus (Distant,1883) |
|
1 |
7583 |
Paromius gracilis (Ramber) |
|
1 |
7584 |
Paromius exiguus (Distant, 1883) |
|
1 |
7585 |
Parnara ogasawarensis Matsumura |
|
1 |
7586 |
Parnara guttata guttata (Bremer et Grey, 1852) |
|
1 |
7587 |
Parmulus politus (Matthews) |
|
1 |
7588 |
Parepione grata (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7589 |
Parena tripunctata (Bates) |
|
1 |
7590 |
Parena perforata (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
7591 |
Parena nigrolineata nipponensis Habu,1964 |
|
1 |
7592 |
Parena nigrolineata (Chaudoir) |
|
1 |
7593 |
Parena manostigma (Bates) |
|
1 |
7594 |
Parechthistatus gibber longicornis Hayashi, 1951 |
|
1 |
7595 |
Parechthistatus gibber gibber (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7596 |
Pardea guadriplagiata (Baly) |
|
1 |
7597 |
Paratrechina longicornis (Latreille) |
|
1 |
7598 |
Paratrachys hederae hederae E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
7599 |
Paratalanta jessica (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7600 |
Parastrangalis hosohana (Ohbayashi) |
|
1 |
7601 |
Parastangalis nymphla (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
7602 |
Parasitones gravidus Sharp, 1896 |
|
1 |
7603 |
Paraserica gricea (Brenske,1866) |
|
1 |
7604 |
Parasarcophaga (Parasarcoph) albiceps (Meigen, 1826) |
|
1 |
7605 |
Parasarcophaga (Liosarcopha) harpax (Pandelle, 1896) |
|
1 |
7606 |
Parasa sinica Moore , 1877 |
|
1 |
7607 |
Parasa sinica (Moore, 1877) |
|
1 |
7608 |
Parapsestis argenteopicta (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
1 |
7609 |
Parapodisma setouchiensis Inoue, 1979 |
|
1 |
7610 |
Parapercnia giraffata (Guenee,1857) |
|
1 |
7611 |
Parapercnia giraffata (Guen_e,1857) |
|
1 |
7612 |
Paranthrene regalis (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7613 |
Paraneurus nitidulus (Kormilev, 1955) |
|
1 |
7614 |
Paramenesia kasugensis (Seki et Kobayashi, 1935) |
|
1 |
7615 |
Paramecops perforatus (Roelofs,1873) |
|
1 |
7616 |
Paramecops laeviventris (Hustache, 1920) |
|
1 |
7617 |
Parallelia dulcis (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7618 |
Parallelia arctotaenia (Guenee) |
|
1 |
7619 |
Paraglenurus japonicus (McLachlan,[1867]) |
|
1 |
7620 |
Paraglenea fortunei (Saunders) |
|
1 |
7621 |
Paragabara flavomacula (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
1 |
7622 |
Paradeporaus depressus (Faust, 1882) |
|
1 |
7623 |
Paradeporaus depressus (Faust) |
|
1 |
7624 |
Paradasynus spinosus Hsiao,1963 |
|
1 |
7625 |
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner,[1799]) |
|
1 |
7626 |
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, 1799) |
|
1 |
7627 |
Paradarisa consonaria (Hubner) |
|
1 |
7628 |
Paracycnotrachelus longicornis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
7629 |
Paracycnatrachelus langicornis (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7630 |
Paracolax trilinealis (Bremer,1864) |
|
1 |
7631 |
Paracolax sugii Owada, 1992 |
|
1 |
7632 |
Paracolax pryeri (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7633 |
Paracolax fentoni (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7634 |
Paracolax bilineata (Wileman, 1915) |
|
1 |
7635 |
Paracolais berus (Candeze) |
|
1 |
7636 |
Paraclytus excultus Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
7637 |
Parachauliodes japonicus MacLachlan, 1867 |
|
1 |
7638 |
Parachauliodes japonicus (MacLachlan,1867) |
|
1 |
7639 |
Paracercion melanotum (Selys, 1876) |
|
1 |
7640 |
Paracercion calamorum calamorum (Ris, 1916) |
|
1 |
7641 |
Paracentrocorynus nigricollis (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
7642 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus (Candèze,1873) |
|
1 |
7643 |
Paracardiophorus opacus (Lewis, 1984) |
|
1 |
7644 |
Paracalais larvatus pini (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
7645 |
Paracalais larvatus pini (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7646 |
Paracalais larvatus larvatus (Candeze, 1874) |
|
1 |
7647 |
Paracalais arvatus larvatus (Candeze, 1874) |
|
1 |
7648 |
Parabroscus crassipalpis (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
7649 |
Parabatozonus jankowskii (Radoszkowski,1887) |
|
1 |
7650 |
Parabaptistes reitteri (lewis) |
|
1 |
7651 |
Parabaptistes irregularis Reitter |
|
1 |
7652 |
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus |
|
1 |
7653 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll |
|
1 |
7654 |
Panolis flammea japonica Draudt |
|
1 |
7655 |
Panilla petrina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7656 |
Pangrapta trimantesalis (Walker, [1859]) |
|
1 |
7657 |
Pangrapta curtalis (Walker, [1866]) |
|
1 |
7658 |
Pangrapta costinotata (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
7659 |
Pangrapta costinotata (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7660 |
Panaorus albomaculatus (Scott,1874) |
|
1 |
7661 |
Panaorus albomaculatus (Scott, 1874) |
|
1 |
7662 |
Panaorus albomaculatus (Scott) |
|
1 |
7663 |
Pammene nemorosa Kuznetzov, 1968 |
|
1 |
7664 |
Pammene japonica Kuznetzov, 1968 |
|
1 |
7665 |
Pamerarma rustica (Scott, 1874) |
|
1 |
7666 |
Paliga ochrealis (Wileman, 1911) |
|
1 |
7667 |
Paliga auratalis (Warren,1895) |
|
1 |
7668 |
Palaminus japonicus Cameron, 1930 |
|
1 |
7669 |
Palaeocimbex carinulata (Konow,1897) |
|
1 |
7670 |
Palaeoagraecia lutea (Matsumura et Shiraki, 1908) |
|
1 |
7671 |
Pagyda quinquelineata Hering,1903 |
|
1 |
7672 |
Pagria ussuriensis Moseyko & Medvedev, 2005 |
|
1 |
7673 |
Pagria sigmata (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7674 |
Pagria consimilis (Baly, 1874) |
|
1 |
7675 |
Pagaronia guttigera (Uhler, 1896) |
|
1 |
7676 |
Pagaronia guttigera (Uhler) |
|
1 |
7677 |
Pachysternum haemorrhoum Motschulsky |
|
1 |
7678 |
Pachyrhynchus infernalis Fairmaire, 1879 |
|
1 |
7679 |
Pachyprotasis asteris Inomata,1970 |
|
1 |
7680 |
Pachygrontha antennata (Uhler,1860) |
|
1 |
7681 |
Ozarba punctigera Walker,1865 |
|
1 |
7682 |
Oxytelus piceus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
7683 |
Oxytelus piceus (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
7684 |
Oxytelus nigriceps Kraatz, 1859 |
|
1 |
7685 |
Oxytelus migrator Fauvel, 1904 |
|
1 |
7686 |
Oxytelus lucidulus Cameron |
|
1 |
7687 |
Oxycentrus argutoroides (Bates) |
|
1 |
7688 |
Oxybelus strandi Yasumatsu, 1935 |
|
1 |
7689 |
Oxya japonica japonica (Thunberg) |
|
1 |
7690 |
Oxya japonica japonica (Thunberg, 1824) |
|
1 |
7691 |
Oulema atrosuturalis (Pic, 1923) |
|
1 |
7692 |
Otoplecta frigida (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7693 |
Othius medius Sharp |
|
1 |
7694 |
Ostrinia zealis centralis Mutuura & Munroe, 1970 |
|
1 |
7695 |
Ostrinia furnacalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
1 |
7696 |
Osphya orientalis (Lewis,1895) |
|
1 |
7697 |
Oryctes rhinoceros (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7698 |
Oruza obliquaria Marumo,1932 |
|
1 |
7699 |
Oruza glaucotorna Hampson,1910 |
|
1 |
7700 |
Oruza divisa (Walker,1862) |
|
1 |
7701 |
Orthotomicus tosaensis (Murayama, 1950) |
|
1 |
7702 |
Orthostethus sieboldi sieboldi (Candèze,1873) |
|
1 |
7703 |
Orthostethus sieboldi (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
7704 |
Orthostethus kometsuki (Kishii, 1985) |
|
1 |
7705 |
Orthosia munda ([Denis and Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
1 |
7706 |
Orthosia lizetta Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
7707 |
Orthosia fausta Leech, 1889 |
|
1 |
7708 |
Orthosia angustipennis (Matsumura, 1926) |
|
1 |
7709 |
Orthopygia placens (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7710 |
Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7711 |
Orthopagus lunulifer Uhler,1896 |
|
1 |
7712 |
Orthonama obstipata (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
1 |
7713 |
Orthetrum triangulate melania (Selys) |
|
1 |
7714 |
Ortherum albistylum speciosum (Vhler) |
|
1 |
7715 |
Ortherum albistylum speciosum (Uhler) |
|
1 |
7716 |
Orthaga achatina (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7717 |
Orphinus (Orphinus) japonicus Arrow, 1915 |
|
1 |
7718 |
Orosanga japonicus (Melichar) |
|
1 |
7719 |
Oroplema oyamana (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
7720 |
Orochiesis takaosanus Kono |
|
1 |
7721 |
Orionella perforata (Bates) |
|
1 |
7722 |
Organopoda carnearia carnearia (Walker, 1861) |
|
1 |
7723 |
Organophora carnearia (Walker,1861) |
|
1 |
7724 |
Orchestes (Orchestes) japonicus (Hustache,1920) |
|
1 |
7725 |
Orchesia marseuli Lewis |
|
1 |
7726 |
Orchesia diversenotata Pic, 1932 |
|
1 |
7727 |
Orbona fragariae pallidior Warren,1910 |
|
1 |
7728 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni drewseni (Smith,1857) |
|
1 |
7729 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni drewseni (Saussure, 1857) |
|
1 |
7730 |
Oplosia fennica suvorovi Pic, 1914 |
|
1 |
7731 |
Opila niponicus Lewis |
|
1 |
7732 |
Ophthalmitis irrorataria (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
7733 |
Ophonus griseus panzer |
うすけごもくむし,うすけごもくむし,ウスケゴモクムシ,ウスケゴモクムシ |
1 |
7734 |
Operophtera relegata Prout , 1908 |
|
1 |
7735 |
Oomorphus japonus Jacoby |
|
1 |
7736 |
Oomorphus japanus Jacoby, 1885 |
|
1 |
7737 |
Oomorphoides cupareatus |
どうがねつやはむし,どうがねつやはむし,ドウガネツヤハムシ,ドウガネツヤハムシ |
1 |
7738 |
Onychostylus pallidiolus boninensis Asahina |
|
1 |
7739 |
Onthophilus silvae Lewis, 1884 |
|
1 |
7740 |
Onthophagus atripennis Waterhouse |
|
1 |
7741 |
Oncocephalus breviscutum Reuter, 1882 |
|
1 |
7742 |
Omophron acgualis Morawitz |
|
1 |
7743 |
Olophrum arrowi Scheerpeltz |
|
1 |
7744 |
Oligonyx vulnerata (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7745 |
Oligomerus japonicus Sakai |
|
1 |
7746 |
Olibrus consanguineus Flach |
|
1 |
7747 |
Olethreutes dolosana (Kennel, 1901) |
|
1 |
7748 |
Olethreutes aurofasciana (Haworth, 1811) |
|
1 |
7749 |
Olenecamptus formosanus Pic, 1914 |
|
1 |
7750 |
Oidaematophorus iwatensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
7751 |
Oenopia hirayamai (Yuasa) |
|
1 |
7752 |
Oedleus infernalis Saussure |
|
1 |
7753 |
Oedemeronia manicata (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7754 |
Oedemera (Oedemera) lucidicollis lucidicollis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
7755 |
Oedaleus infernalis Saussure,1884 |
|
1 |
7756 |
Oecetis morii Tsuda, 1942 |
|
1 |
7757 |
Oecetis brachyura Yang & Morse, 1997 |
|
1 |
7758 |
Odontomyia hirayamae Matsumura,1916 |
|
1 |
7759 |
Odontomyia garatas Walker,1849 |
|
1 |
7760 |
Odonestis pruni japonensis Tams |
|
1 |
7761 |
Odonestis pruni japoensis Tams,1935 |
|
1 |
7762 |
Octotemnus laminifrons (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
7763 |
Ochthephilus forticornis (Hochhuth, 1860) |
|
1 |
7764 |
Ochterus marginatus marginatus (Latreille, 1804) |
|
1 |
7765 |
Ochodaeus maculatus maculatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
7766 |
Oberthueria falcigera (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7767 |
Oberea japonica (Thunberg) |
|
1 |
7768 |
Oberea infranigrescens Breuning,1947 |
|
1 |
7769 |
Oberea hebescens Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7770 |
Oberea (Oberea) shirahatai Ohbayashi, 1956 |
|
1 |
7771 |
Nygmia staudingeri (Leech, [1889]) |
|
1 |
7772 |
Nyctegretis triangulella (Hampson, 1901) |
|
1 |
7773 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates) |
|
1 |
7774 |
Nudobius pleuralis Sharp |
|
1 |
7775 |
Nudobius apicipennis Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
7776 |
Notomulciber quadrisignatus Schwarzer, 1925 |
|
1 |
7777 |
Notolaemus cribratus (Reitter, 1889) |
|
1 |
7778 |
Notolaemus cribratus (Reitter) |
|
1 |
7779 |
Nothomyllocerus griseus (Roelofs,1873) |
|
1 |
7780 |
Nothomiza oxygoniodes Wehrli,1939 |
|
1 |
7781 |
Nothomiza formosa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
7782 |
Nothomiza formosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7783 |
Nothomiza formosa (Butler) |
|
1 |
7784 |
Noterus japonicus Sharp |
|
1 |
7785 |
Nortia carinicollis Schwarzer, 1925 |
|
1 |
7786 |
Nonarthra tibialis |
こまるのみはむし,こまるのみはむし,コマルノミハムシ,コマルノミハムシ |
1 |
7787 |
Nonarthra fibialis |
こまるのみはむし,こまるのみはむし,コマルノミハムシ,コマルノミハムシ |
1 |
7788 |
Nonarthra cyamea Baly |
|
1 |
7789 |
Nonarthra cyanea Baly |
|
1 |
7790 |
Nomuraida hibarensis Matsumura, 1935 |
|
1 |
7791 |
Nomophila noctuella (Denis et Schiffermuller) |
|
1 |
7792 |
Nomada maculifrons Smith,1869 |
|
1 |
7793 |
Nomada japonica Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
7794 |
Nomada ginran Tsuneki,1973 |
|
1 |
7795 |
Nomada ginran Tsuneki, 1973 |
|
1 |
7796 |
Nomada comparata Cockerell,1911 |
|
1 |
7797 |
Nomada calloptera Cockerell,1918 |
|
1 |
7798 |
Nola taeniata Snellen, 1874 |
|
1 |
7799 |
Nodynus leucofasciatus Lewis |
|
1 |
7800 |
Nodina chalcosoma Baly |
|
1 |
7801 |
Nodaria tristis (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7802 |
Nochodaeus maculatus (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
1 |
7803 |
Nippoptilia regulus (Meyrick,1906) |
|
1 |
7804 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angustiollis (Waterhouse) |
|
1 |
7805 |
Nipponoserica pubientris Nomura,1976 |
|
1 |
7806 |
Nipponoserica peregrina (Chapin) |
|
1 |
7807 |
Nipponoelater sieboldi sieboldi (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
7808 |
Nipponoelater sieboldi sieboldi (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
7809 |
Nipponoelater kometsuki Kishii, 1985 |
|
1 |
7810 |
Nipponodorcus montivagus montivagus (Lewis, 1883) |
|
1 |
7811 |
Nipponobuprestis (Nipponobuprestis) amabilis (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1864) |
|
1 |
7812 |
Nippancistroger testaceus (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
1 |
7813 |
Nippancistroger testaceus (Matsumura & Shiraki, 1908) |
|
1 |
7814 |
Nippancistroger izuensis Ichikawa, 2001 |
|
1 |
7815 |
Niponius obtusiceps Lewis, 1885 |
|
1 |
7816 |
Nicropherus quadripunctatus Kraatz |
|
1 |
7817 |
Neustrotia albicincta (Hampson, 1898) |
|
1 |
7818 |
Netriplax atrata Lewis |
|
1 |
7819 |
Nesotomostethus religiosa (Marlatt, 1898) |
|
1 |
7820 |
Nerius femoratus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
1 |
7821 |
Nepachys kurokawensis (Nakane, 1987) |
|
1 |
7822 |
Neotriplax delkeskampi Nakane |
|
1 |
7823 |
Neotriplax atrata Lewis |
|
1 |
7824 |
Neostereopalpus niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7825 |
Neopallodes vicinus Grouvelle |
|
1 |
7826 |
Neomizaldus lewisi (Distant,1901) |
|
1 |
7827 |
Neomegacoelum vitreum (Kerzhner,1988) |
|
1 |
7828 |
Neohypdonus telluris (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
7829 |
Neohirasea japonica (de Haan,1842) |
|
1 |
7830 |
Neohipparchus vallata (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
7831 |
Neogurelca himachala sangaica (Butler, 1876) |
|
1 |
7832 |
Neocrepidodera obscuritarsis (Motschulsky, 1859) |
|
1 |
7833 |
Neocrepidodera laevicollis (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
1 |
7834 |
Nemoura fulva (Samal,1921) |
|
1 |
7835 |
Nemophora umbripennis Stringer, 1930 |
|
1 |
7836 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
7837 |
Nematopodius (Nematopodius) oblongs Momoi,1967 |
|
1 |
7838 |
Nebris lewisi Bates |
|
1 |
7839 |
Nebria sadona Bates, 1883 |
|
1 |
7840 |
Nebria macrogona Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7841 |
Nebria macrogona Bates |
|
1 |
7842 |
Neatus picipes (Herbst) |
|
1 |
7843 |
Nazeris optatus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
7844 |
Naxidia maculata (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
7845 |
Natula pallidula (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
1 |
7846 |
Naryciodes posticalis Matsumura, 1931 |
|
1 |
7847 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis flavidorsalis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
1 |
7848 |
Nanophyes usuironis Kono, 1930 |
|
1 |
7849 |
Nanophyes japonicus Roelofs |
|
1 |
7850 |
Nanophyes albovittatus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
1 |
7851 |
Naenia contaminata (Walker, 1865) |
|
1 |
7852 |
Nacerdes luteipennis (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
7853 |
Nacerdes (Xanthochroa) waterhousei (Harold, 1875) |
|
1 |
7854 |
Nacaeus longulus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7855 |
Nacaeus japonicus (Cameron, 1930) |
|
1 |
7856 |
Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
1 |
7857 |
Mythimna compta (Moore,1881) |
|
1 |
7858 |
Myrmecocephalus sapidus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7859 |
Myrioblephara anageniculata Sato & Stuning, 2013 |
|
1 |
7860 |
Mypera basalis (Voss) |
|
1 |
7861 |
Myosides seriehispidus Roelofs |
|
1 |
7862 |
Myopa buccata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
7863 |
Myllocerus otsukai Kono |
|
1 |
7864 |
Mycetoporus discoidalis Sharp, 1888 |
|
1 |
7865 |
Mycetophagus (Mycetophagus) ater (Reitter, 1879) |
|
1 |
7866 |
Mycetina ancoriger Gorham |
|
1 |
7867 |
Mycetima amabilis Gorham |
|
1 |
7868 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson, 1862 |
|
1 |
7869 |
Mutatocoptops rufa (Breuning, 1935) |
|
1 |
7870 |
Musca hervei Villeneuve, 1922 |
|
1 |
7871 |
Mosopia sordidum (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
7872 |
Mosopia sordida Butler , 1879 |
|
1 |
7873 |
Morphosphaera coerulea Schonfeldt, 1890 |
|
1 |
7874 |
Morophaga bucephala (Snellen, 1884) |
|
1 |
7875 |
Morinia argenticincta (Senior-White, 1923) |
|
1 |
7876 |
Mordellina signatella (Marseul, 1877) |
|
1 |
7877 |
Mordellina brunneotincta (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7878 |
Mordellaria arakii (Nakane & Nomura, 1951) |
|
1 |
7879 |
Morana elegans Tanokuchi, 1988 |
|
1 |
7880 |
Monomorium fossulatum Emery |
|
1 |
7881 |
Monomorium chinense Santschi |
|
1 |
7882 |
Monolepta pallidula Baly |
|
1 |
7883 |
Monocrypta pectoralis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
7884 |
Monochamus grandis Waterhouse |
|
1 |
7885 |
Monochamus alternatus endai Makihara, 2004 |
|
1 |
7886 |
Monochamus altermatus Hope |
|
1 |
7887 |
Monochamus altenatus Hope, 1842 |
|
1 |
7888 |
Monochamus (Monochamus) grandis Waterhouse, 1881 |
|
1 |
7889 |
Molipteryx fuliginosa (Uhler, 1860) |
|
1 |
7890 |
Mocrolagris rufobrunnea (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7891 |
Mocis undata (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7892 |
Mnsis prainosa costalis Selys |
|
1 |
7893 |
Mnais costalis Selys,1869 |
|
1 |
7894 |
Mixochlora vittata prasina (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
7895 |
Mimostrangalia dulcis (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
7896 |
Mimogonus microps (Sharp, 1889) |
|
1 |
7897 |
Mimemodes monstrosus (Reitter) |
|
1 |
7898 |
Mimela holosericea (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7899 |
Miltochrista miniata rosaria Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
7900 |
Miltochrista aberrans Butler , 1877 |
|
1 |
7901 |
Milesia undulata Vollenhoven, 1863 |
|
1 |
7902 |
Migneauxia lederi Reitter, 1875 |
|
1 |
7903 |
Migiwa tutus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
7904 |
Migiwa quadrillum (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
7905 |
Migiwa nikkoensis Kishii, 1976 |
|
1 |
7906 |
Microtomus dimidiatus (Marseul) |
|
1 |
7907 |
Microporus nigrita (Fabricius,1792) |
|
1 |
7908 |
Microphalera grisea Butler, 1885 |
|
1 |
7909 |
Micropeplus fulvus japonica Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
7910 |
Micronecta (Micronecta) guttata Matsumura, 1905 |
|
1 |
7911 |
Micromus numerosus Navás,1910 |
|
1 |
7912 |
Microleon longipalpis Butler,1895 |
|
1 |
7913 |
Microlanguria jansoni jansoni (Crotch, 1873) |
|
1 |
7914 |
Microgaster russatus Haliday, 1834 |
|
1 |
7915 |
Microdon (Microdon) japonicus Yano,1915 |
|
1 |
7916 |
Microconapion pallidirostre (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
7917 |
Microchaetes sp. |
|
1 |
7918 |
Miccolamia cleroides Bates |
|
1 |
7919 |
Micadina phluctaenoides (Rehn,1904) |
|
1 |
7920 |
Mezira micronesica Esaki et Matsuda |
|
1 |
7921 |
Mezira membranacea (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
7922 |
Metrocoris histrio (White, 1883) |
|
1 |
7923 |
Metopius (Metopius) browni Ashmead,1905 |
|
1 |
7924 |
Metopius (Metopius) browni Ashmead, 1905 |
|
1 |
7925 |
Metialma (Metialma) cordata Marshall, 1948 |
|
1 |
7926 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) aino (Matsumura, 1917) |
|
1 |
7927 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) aino (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
7928 |
Metahylobius rubiginosus Morimoto, 1982 |
|
1 |
7929 |
Metacolpodes limodromoides (Bates, 1883) |
|
1 |
7930 |
Metacolpodes buchanani Hope,1831 |
|
1 |
7931 |
Mesotrichia ogasawarensis (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
7932 |
Mesosa konoi amamiana Hayashi, 1962 |
|
1 |
7933 |
Mesosa hirsuta hirsuta Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
7934 |
Mesosa (Msesosa) japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
7935 |
Mesembrius niger Shiraki, 1968 |
|
1 |
7936 |
Mesembrius flaviceps (Matsumura,1905) |
|
1 |
7937 |
Mesa akitsushimana Terayama et Mita,2015 |
|
1 |
7938 |
Merus erro (Pascoe, 1871) |
|
1 |
7939 |
Merus (Merus) piceus (Roelofs,1875) |
|
1 |
7940 |
Merus (Merus) erro (Pascoe, 1871) |
|
1 |
7941 |
Meristhus niponensis Lewis |
|
1 |
7942 |
Merionoeda tosawai Kobayashi |
|
1 |
7943 |
Menophra atrilineata (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
7944 |
Melolontha japenica Burmeister |
|
1 |
7945 |
Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus |
|
1 |
7946 |
Meloe corvinus Marseul |
|
1 |
7947 |
Meloe (Proscarabaeus) coarctatus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
1 |
7948 |
Meloe (Eurymeloe) corvinus Marseul, 1877 |
|
1 |
7949 |
Melittia japona (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
7950 |
Meligethes violaceus Reitter |
|
1 |
7951 |
Melanotus lewisi lewisi Schenkling, 1927 |
|
1 |
7952 |
Melanotus lewisi lewisi Schenkling, 1927 |
|
1 |
7953 |
Melanotus japonicus Ohira, 1974 |
|
1 |
7954 |
Melanotus erythropygus Candeze, 1873 |
|
1 |
7955 |
Melanotus correctus correctus Candèze, 1865 |
|
1 |
7956 |
Melanotus correctus correctus Candeze |
|
1 |
7957 |
Melanotus annosus Candèze,1865 |
|
1 |
7958 |
Melanotus Koikei Kishii et Ohira |
|
1 |
7959 |
Melanotus (Spheniscosomus) koikei Kishii & Ôhira, 1956 |
|
1 |
7960 |
Melanostoma orientale (Wiedemann,1842) |
|
1 |
7961 |
Melanitis leda (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
7962 |
Melangyna (Meligramma) cinctus (Fallén,1817) |
|
1 |
7963 |
Melandrya modesta Lewis |
|
1 |
7964 |
Melandrya (Emmesa) ordinaria Lewis, 1895 |
|
1 |
7965 |
Meimuna kuroiwae Matsumura, 1917 |
|
1 |
7966 |
Megymenum gracilicorne Dallas,1851 |
|
1 |
7967 |
Megasternum japonicum Shatrovskiy, 1989 |
|
1 |
7968 |
Megarthrus parallelus Sharp, 1874 |
|
1 |
7969 |
Megarthrus japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
7970 |
Megarthrus japonicus Sharp |
|
1 |
7971 |
Megarhyssa yezoensis Matsumura,1912 |
|
1 |
7972 |
Meganola shimekii (Inoue, 1970) |
|
1 |
7973 |
Meganola bryophilalis hondoensis (Inoue,1970) |
|
1 |
7974 |
Meganephria extensa (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
7975 |
Megalopaederus kurosawai Watanebe |
|
1 |
7976 |
Megachile subalbuta Yasumatsu |
|
1 |
7977 |
Megachile pseudomonticola Hedicke, 1925 |
|
1 |
7978 |
Megachile nipponica nipponica Cockerell,1914 |
|
1 |
7979 |
Megachile humilis Smith |
|
1 |
7980 |
Megachile (Chelostomoda) spissula Cockerell, 1911 |
|
1 |
7981 |
Megacampsomeris schulthessi (Betrem, 1928) |
|
1 |
7982 |
Medom sp. 2 |
|
1 |
7983 |
Mecysolobus erro (Pasoe) |
|
1 |
7984 |
Mecopoda nipponensis (de Haan, 1842) |
|
1 |
7985 |
Mecopoda niponensis (de Haan, 1843) |
|
1 |
7986 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Ménétriès, 1859) |
|
1 |
7987 |
Marumba sperchius sperchius (Ménétriès, 1858) |
|
1 |
7988 |
Marumba sperchius (Menetries, 1857) |
|
1 |
7989 |
Margarinotus niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7990 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) boleti (Lewis,1884) |
|
1 |
7991 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) weymarni Wenzel, 1944 |
|
1 |
7992 |
Margarinotus (Grammostethus niponicus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
7993 |
Manoba fasciatus Hampson,1894 |
|
1 |
7994 |
Mananus concinnulus (Walker) |
|
1 |
7995 |
Malthodes sulcicollis Kiesenwetter |
|
1 |
7996 |
Malthodes (Malthodes) kerzhneri morishimai Takahashi, 2002 |
|
1 |
7997 |
Malthinus japonicus Ohbayashi, 1949 |
|
1 |
7998 |
Malthinus japonicus Ohbayashi |
|
1 |
7999 |
Malthinus japonicua Ohbayashi |
|
1 |
8000 |
Malthinus humeralis Kiesenwetter |
|
1 |
8001 |
Mallada cognatella (Okamoto, 1914) |
|
1 |
8002 |
Maladers castanea (Arrow) |
|
1 |
8003 |
Maladera japonica (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8004 |
Maladera (Maladera) orientalis (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
1 |
8005 |
Maladera (Cephaloserica) castanea (Arrow,1913) |
|
1 |
8006 |
Malacopsephenoides japonicus (Masuda, 1935) |
|
1 |
8007 |
Malachius prolongtus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8008 |
Malachius prolengatus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8009 |
Maikona jezoensis jezoensis Matsumura, 1928 |
|
1 |
8010 |
Macrotria apicalis Lewis |
|
1 |
8011 |
Macrophya timida Smith,1874 |
|
1 |
8012 |
Macrophya malaisei Takeuchi,1937 |
|
1 |
8013 |
Macrophya imitator Takeuchi,1937 |
|
1 |
8014 |
Macrophya fascipennis Takeuchi, 1933 |
|
1 |
8015 |
Macrophya falsifica Mocsary,1909 |
|
1 |
8016 |
Macrophya carbonaria Smith, l874 |
|
1 |
8017 |
Macrophya apicalis Smith,1874 |
|
1 |
8018 |
Macrophya apicalis Smith, l874 |
|
1 |
8019 |
Macropes obnudilus (Distant) |
|
1 |
8020 |
Macrolycus submontanus Nakane,1994 |
|
1 |
8021 |
Macrolycus flabellatus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8022 |
Macrolycus flabellatus (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
8023 |
Macrolycus excellens Nakane, 1969 |
|
1 |
8024 |
Macrolycus aemulus Barovskij |
|
1 |
8025 |
Macrolagris rufobrunnea (Marseul) |
|
1 |
8026 |
Macroglossum mediovittata Rothschild et Jordan, 1903 |
|
1 |
8027 |
Macroglossum fritzei Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
1 |
8028 |
Macrocorynus variabilis Roelofs |
|
1 |
8029 |
Macrocorynus psittacinus (Redtenbacher, 1868) |
|
1 |
8030 |
Macrocorynus griseoides (Zumpt, 1937) |
|
1 |
8031 |
Macrocentrus nidulator (Nees, 1834) |
|
1 |
8032 |
Macrocentrus bicolor Curtis, 1833 |
|
1 |
8033 |
Macrauzata maxima Inoue, 1960 |
|
1 |
8034 |
Machaerotypus sibiricus (Lethierry,1876) |
|
1 |
8035 |
Mabra charonialis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
8036 |
MImela splendens (Gyllenhal) |
|
1 |
8037 |
Lythraria salicariae (Paykull, 1800) |
|
1 |
8038 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys, 1878) |
|
1 |
8039 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys) |
|
1 |
8040 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
1 |
8041 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky, 1861 ) |
|
1 |
8042 |
Lymantria xylina bunaga Nagano,1912 |
|
1 |
8043 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8044 |
Lymantria minomonis minomonis Matsumura,1934 |
|
1 |
8045 |
Lymantria dispar japonica (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
1 |
8046 |
Lygocoris sp near kusaienis Carvalho ? |
|
1 |
8047 |
Lygocoris sp near kusaienis Carvalho |
|
1 |
8048 |
Lygocoris kusaienis Carvalho |
|
1 |
8049 |
Lygocoris hilaris (Horvath, 1905) |
|
1 |
8050 |
Lygocoris (Lygocoris) idoneus (Linnavuori, 1963) |
|
1 |
8051 |
Lygocoris (Apolygus) subpulchellus Kerzhner, 1987 |
|
1 |
8052 |
Lygaeus equestris (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
8053 |
Lyctus brunneus (Stephens) |
|
1 |
8054 |
Lyctocoris beneficus (Hiura) |
|
1 |
8055 |
Lycostomus semiellipticus Reitter,1910 |
|
1 |
8056 |
Lycoperdina mandarinea Gerstaecker, 1858 |
|
1 |
8057 |
Lycocerus tsuyukii (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
1 |
8058 |
Lycocerus lineatipennis Wittmer,1953 |
|
1 |
8059 |
Luprops cribrifrons Marseul, 1876 |
|
1 |
8060 |
Luprops cribrifrona Marseul |
|
1 |
8061 |
Luperus moorii Baly, 1874 |
|
1 |
8062 |
Luperomorpha pryeri (Baly, 1874) |
|
1 |
8063 |
Lucilia (Phaenicia) cuprina Wiedemann, 1830 |
|
1 |
8064 |
Loxoblemmus sylvestris Matsuura ,1988 |
|
1 |
8065 |
Loxoblemmus equestris Saussure, 1877 |
|
1 |
8066 |
Loxoblemmus campestris Matsuura ,1988 |
|
1 |
8067 |
Lordithon irregularis (Weise, 1877) |
|
1 |
8068 |
Lophoruza pulcherrima (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8069 |
Lophonotosia pryeri (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8070 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister et Kinoshita, 1984 |
|
1 |
8071 |
Longitarsus succineus (Foudras, 1860) |
|
1 |
8072 |
Longitarsus nitidus Jacoby, 1885 |
|
1 |
8073 |
Longitarsus bimaculatus (Baly) |
|
1 |
8074 |
Lomographa simplicior (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
8075 |
Lomographa claripennis Inoue, 1977 |
|
1 |
8076 |
Lomechusa hosodai K. Sawada, 1994 |
|
1 |
8077 |
Locastra muscosalis (Walker,1866) |
|
1 |
8078 |
Lobesia cocophaga Falkovitsh, 1970 |
|
1 |
8079 |
Lobesia (Neolobesia) coccophaga Falkovitsh, 1970 |
|
1 |
8080 |
Lnvolvulus pilosus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8081 |
Lixus divaricatus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
1 |
8082 |
Lixus divaricatus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8083 |
Litoligia fodinae (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
1 |
8084 |
Litochila carbonaria (Smith, 1874) |
|
1 |
8085 |
Lithosia yuennanensis (Daniel,1952) |
|
1 |
8086 |
Lithophane ustulata (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8087 |
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz |
|
1 |
8088 |
Litargus (Litargosomus) kyushuensis Miyatake, 1985 |
|
1 |
8089 |
Lista ficki (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
8090 |
Lissorheptrus oryzophilus Kuschel |
|
1 |
8091 |
Lissodema validicorne Lewis, 1895 |
|
1 |
8092 |
Liris festinans japonicus (Kohl) |
|
1 |
8093 |
Liris festinans festinans (Smith, 1859) |
|
1 |
8094 |
Liprus punctatostriatus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8095 |
Limonius eximius Lewis, 1894 |
|
1 |
8096 |
Limoniscus vittatus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
8097 |
Limnogonus boninensis (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
8098 |
Limenitis gloriffica Fruhstorfer,1909 |
|
1 |
8099 |
Lilioceris lewisi (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
1 |
8100 |
Lilioceris (Lilioceris) subpolita (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8101 |
Liliocera (Lilioceris) rugata (Baly,1865) |
|
1 |
8102 |
Libythea lepita celtoides Fruhstorfer,[1909] |
|
1 |
8103 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer |
|
1 |
8104 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
1 |
8105 |
Leucospis (Leucospis) japonica Walker, 1871 |
|
1 |
8106 |
Leucocraspedum pallidum Cameron |
|
1 |
8107 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
1 |
8108 |
Lethaeus assamensis (Distant, 1901) |
|
1 |
8109 |
Lesticus yoritomus Bates |
|
1 |
8110 |
Lesticus (Triplogenius) magunus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8111 |
Lestica (Solenius) collaris (Matsumura,1912) |
|
1 |
8112 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motsculsky, 1861 |
|
1 |
8113 |
Leptoglossus occidentatlis Heidemann, 1910 |
|
1 |
8114 |
Leptidea amurensis (Menetries, 1858) |
|
1 |
8115 |
Lepiepistomodes fumosus (Faust, 1882) |
|
1 |
8116 |
Lepidotarphius perornatellus (Walker,1864) |
|
1 |
8117 |
Lepidotarphius perornatellus (Walker, 1864) |
|
1 |
8118 |
Lepidostoma orientale (Tsuda, 1942) |
|
1 |
8119 |
Lepidogma melanobasis Hampson, 1906 |
|
1 |
8120 |
Lepidogma kiiensis Marumo,1920) |
|
1 |
8121 |
Lemula rufithorax Pic, 1901 |
|
1 |
8122 |
Leme honorata Baly |
|
1 |
8123 |
Lema homorata Baly |
|
1 |
8124 |
Lema delicatula Baly |
|
1 |
8125 |
Lema concinnipennis Baly |
|
1 |
8126 |
Lema (Petauristes) honorata Baly,1873 |
|
1 |
8127 |
Lema (Petauristes) honorata Baly, 1873 |
|
1 |
8128 |
Leiodes masatsugui Hoshina, 2012 |
|
1 |
8129 |
Ledropsis discolor (Uhler,1896) |
|
1 |
8130 |
Ledropsis discolor (Uhler,1858) |
|
1 |
8131 |
Lederina lata (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
8132 |
Lebis bifenestrata Morawitz |
|
1 |
8133 |
Lebia octoguttata Morawitz,1862 |
|
1 |
8134 |
Lebia idae Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
8135 |
Lebia hikosana Habu, 1955 |
|
1 |
8136 |
Lebia calycophora Schmidt-Gobei |
|
1 |
8137 |
Latirostrum bisacutum Hampson, 1895 |
|
1 |
8138 |
Laterialis oculata (Gorham, 1883) |
|
1 |
8139 |
Lasius (Lasius) niger (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8140 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) mutilum (Vachal,1903) |
|
1 |
8141 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) nippoinense (Hirashima,1953) |
|
1 |
8142 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) japonicum (Dalla Torre, 1896) |
|
1 |
8143 |
Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
8144 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay,1825) |
|
1 |
8145 |
Laprius gastricus (Thunberg, 1822) |
|
1 |
8146 |
Lamproplax membranea Distant, 1883 |
|
1 |
8147 |
Lamprobyrrhulus hayashii Fiori, 1967 |
|
1 |
8148 |
Lamoria geaucalis Caradja,1925 |
|
1 |
8149 |
Lallemandana phalerata Synave |
|
1 |
8150 |
Laiuspellegrini Pic |
|
1 |
8151 |
Laius sp. |
|
1 |
8152 |
Laius pellegrini Pic, 1910 |
|
1 |
8153 |
Laius niponicus Lewis |
|
1 |
8154 |
Laius asahinai Nakane, 1955 |
|
1 |
8155 |
Lagris rufipenni Marsul |
|
1 |
8156 |
Lagria (Lagria) rufipennis Marseul,1876 |
|
1 |
8157 |
Lacon modestus (Boisduval) |
|
1 |
8158 |
Lacon boninensis (Ohira) |
|
1 |
8159 |
Lachnolebia cribricollis (Morawitz,1862) |
|
1 |
8160 |
Laccophilus lewisius Sharp |
|
1 |
8161 |
Labia curvicauda (Motschulsky, 1863) |
|
1 |
8162 |
Kuvera flaviceps (Matsumura, 1900) |
|
1 |
8163 |
Kuromondokuga niphonis (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
8164 |
Konoplatycis otome (Kono) |
|
1 |
8165 |
Konoa granulata (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
8166 |
Kojimazo lewisii (Wollaston, 1873) |
|
1 |
8167 |
Kiiro koebelei koebelei (Timberlake, 1943) |
|
1 |
8168 |
Kibunea eximia (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
8169 |
Kazuoclytus lautoides (Hayashi, 1950) |
|
1 |
8170 |
Kanekoa azumensis (Matsushita et Tamanuki, 1942) |
|
1 |
8171 |
Japonorhynchites sanguinipennis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
8172 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
1 |
8173 |
Japanagallia pteridis (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
1 |
8174 |
Janthinomyia elegans (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
1 |
8175 |
Ixalma okadai Kono, 1937 |
|
1 |
8176 |
Isoteinon lamprospilus lamprospilus C. et R.Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
8177 |
Isomyia senomera (Seguy, 1949) |
|
1 |
8178 |
Isomira (Paraisomira) oculata (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
8179 |
Isodontia nigella (F. Smith) |
|
1 |
8180 |
Isoclerus pictus Lewis, 1892 |
|
1 |
8181 |
Ischyja manlia (Cramer) |
|
1 |
8182 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer |
|
1 |
8183 |
Ischnosoma discoidale (Sharp, 1888) |
|
1 |
8184 |
Ischnodactylus parallelicornis (Nakane, 1956) |
|
1 |
8185 |
Ischiodon scutellaris (Fabricius, 1805) |
|
1 |
8186 |
Ippa conspersa (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
8187 |
Ipidia sibirica (Reitter, 1879) |
|
1 |
8188 |
Ipidia (Hemipidia) sibirica (Reitter, 1879) |
|
1 |
8189 |
Iphicrates spinicaput (Scott, 1874) |
|
1 |
8190 |
Involvulus sanguinipennis (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8191 |
Intybia pellegrini (Pic, 1910) |
|
1 |
8192 |
Intybia historio (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
1 |
8193 |
Inocellia japonica Okamoto,1917 |
|
1 |
8194 |
Indoquedius juno (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
8195 |
Indoquedius juno (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8196 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris) |
|
1 |
8197 |
Ilybius apicalis Sharp |
|
1 |
8198 |
Illeis koebelei koebelei Timberlake,1943 |
|
1 |
8199 |
Idiostrangalis contracta (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
8200 |
Idiostrangalia contracta (Bates) |
|
1 |
8201 |
Idiochlora ussuriaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
1 |
8202 |
Idaea muricata minor (Sterneck,1927) |
|
1 |
8203 |
Idaea jakima (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8204 |
Idaea invalida (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8205 |
Idaea effusaria (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
8206 |
Idaea auricruda (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
8207 |
Ichneumon yumyum Kriechbaumer, 1895 |
|
1 |
8208 |
Icerya purchasi Maskell, 1878 |
|
1 |
8209 |
Hypospila bolinoides Guenee, 1852 |
|
1 |
8210 |
Hyposemansis singha Guenée, 1852 |
|
1 |
8211 |
Hyposemansis singha Guen_e,1852 |
|
1 |
8212 |
Hypoponera punctatissima (Roger) |
|
1 |
8213 |
Hypomecis definita (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8214 |
Hypomecis definita (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
8215 |
Hypolimnas bolina (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
8216 |
Hypocala subsatura Guenee, 1852 |
|
1 |
8217 |
Hypnoidus rivalis (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
8218 |
Hypnogyra tubulus Sharp |
|
1 |
8219 |
Hypnogyra tubulus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8220 |
Hyphydrus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
1 |
8221 |
Hypera rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8222 |
Hypera nigrirostris (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
8223 |
Hypena indicatalis Walker,1859 |
|
1 |
8224 |
Hypena indicatalis Walker, 1859 |
|
1 |
8225 |
Hypena claripennis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8226 |
Hymenalis unicolor Nakane |
|
1 |
8227 |
Hymenalia unicolor Nakame |
|
1 |
8228 |
Hylophilodes tsukusensis Nagano,1918 |
|
1 |
8229 |
Hylobitelus pinastri (Gyllenhal, 1813) |
|
1 |
8230 |
Hylobitelus haroldi (Faust) |
|
1 |
8231 |
Hydrovatus subtilis Sharp, 1882 |
|
1 |
8232 |
Hydroptila asymmetrica Kumanski, 1990 |
|
1 |
8233 |
Hydrophilus acuminatus Motschulsky, 1853 |
|
1 |
8234 |
Hydrophilus (Hydrophilus) acuminatus Motschulsky, 1854 |
|
1 |
8235 |
Hydrometra procera (Horvath) |
|
1 |
8236 |
Hydrocoptus bivittis Motschulsky, 1859 |
|
1 |
8237 |
Hydrillodes repugnalis Guenée,1854 |
|
1 |
8238 |
Hydrillodes lentalis Guenee, 1854 |
|
1 |
8239 |
Hydraena miyatakei M.Satô, 1959 |
|
1 |
8240 |
Hydaticus pacificus conspersus Regimbart, 1899 |
|
1 |
8241 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germer) |
|
1 |
8242 |
Hydaticus bowringii Clark, 1864 |
|
1 |
8243 |
Hydaticus bowringi Clark, 1864 |
|
1 |
8244 |
Hydaticus (Guignotites) conspersus conspersus Régimbart, 1899 |
|
1 |
8245 |
Hyalessa maculaticollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
1 |
8246 |
Horridipamera lateralis (Scott,1874) |
|
1 |
8247 |
Horiella hakonensis (Takizawa, 1983) |
|
1 |
8248 |
Hoplia (Euchromoplia) communis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
8249 |
Honeyania ragusana (Freyer, 1844) |
|
1 |
8250 |
Homorosoma asperum (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8251 |
Homonopsis foederatana (Kenne, 1901) |
|
1 |
8252 |
Homolobus (Phylacter) annulicornis (Nees,1834) |
|
1 |
8253 |
Homolobus (Phylacter) annulicornis (Nees, 1834) |
|
1 |
8254 |
Homolobus (Chartolobus) infumator (Lyle, 1914) |
|
1 |
8255 |
Homolobus (Apatia) truncator (Say, 1829) |
|
1 |
8256 |
Homoeusa japonica Sharp |
|
1 |
8257 |
Homoeoxipha obliterata (Caudell, 1927) |
|
1 |
8258 |
Homoeocerus (Tliponius) marginiventris Dohrn, 1860 |
|
1 |
8259 |
Homoeocerus (Tiponius) unipunctatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
1 |
8260 |
Holorusia mikado (Westwood,1876) |
|
1 |
8261 |
Hololepta (Hololepta) amurensis Reitter,1879 |
|
1 |
8262 |
Holochlora longifissa Matsumura et Shiraki, 1908 |
|
1 |
8263 |
Holochlora japonica Brunner von Wattenwyl,1878 |
|
1 |
8264 |
Holochlora japonica Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1878 |
|
1 |
8265 |
Holcojoppa mactator (Tosquinet,1889) |
|
1 |
8266 |
Holcobius japonicus (Pic, 1903) |
|
1 |
8267 |
Hishimonus sellatus (Uhler,1896) |
|
1 |
8268 |
Hishimonus sellatus (Uhler, 1896) |
|
1 |
8269 |
Hirosia humilis (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
1 |
8270 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8271 |
Hipoepa fractalis (Guenee, 1854) |
|
1 |
8272 |
Hipoepa flactalis (Guenée, 1854) |
|
1 |
8273 |
Himela testaceipes (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
8274 |
Hierodula patellifera (Audinet-Serville, 1839) |
|
1 |
8275 |
Hexafrenum leucodera (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
1 |
8276 |
Hexacentrus hareyamai Furukawa,1941 |
|
1 |
8277 |
Heterostilbus kobensis Champion, 1925 |
|
1 |
8278 |
Heterophleps fusca fusca (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8279 |
Heterophleps confusa confusa (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
8280 |
Heterolocha aristonaria (Walker,1860) |
|
1 |
8281 |
Heterolitus nipponicus Hisamatsu |
|
1 |
8282 |
Heterogamus dispar (Haliday, 1833) |
|
1 |
8283 |
Heterocnephes apicipicta Inoue, 1963 |
|
1 |
8284 |
Heterocerus asiatieus Nomura |
|
1 |
8285 |
Heterhelus morio (Reitter, 1877) |
|
1 |
8286 |
Heterhelus japonicus (Reitter) |
|
1 |
8287 |
Heterarmia costipunctaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
8288 |
Heterarmia charon charon (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
8289 |
Hetaerius optatus Lewis, 1884 |
|
1 |
8290 |
Hesychobius vossi (Chujo, 1959) |
|
1 |
8291 |
Hesperophanes campestris (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
1 |
8292 |
Herpetogromma luctuosalis zeller (Bremer) |
|
1 |
8293 |
Herpetogramma rudis (Warren,1892) |
|
1 |
8294 |
Hermolaus amurensis Horváth,1903 |
|
1 |
8295 |
Herminia innocens Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
8296 |
Herminia innocens Butler, 1879 |
|
1 |
8297 |
Herminia dolosa Butler, 1879 |
|
1 |
8298 |
Herculia pelasgalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
8299 |
Hepatica nakatanii Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
8300 |
Hepatica linealis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
8301 |
Henoticonus triphylloides (Reitter) |
|
1 |
8302 |
Hemithea tritonaria (Walker,1863) |
|
1 |
8303 |
Hemistola dijuncta (Walker,1861) |
|
1 |
8304 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis |
きばねまるのみはむし,きばねみぞあしとびはむし,きばねまるのみはむし,きばねみぞあしとびはむし,キバネマルノミハムシ,キバネミゾアシトビハムシ,キバネマルノミハムシ,キバネミゾアシトビハムシ |
1 |
8305 |
Hemierepidius secessus secessus (Candeze) |
|
1 |
8306 |
Hemicrepidius sinuatus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8307 |
Hemicrepidius secessus secessus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
1 |
8308 |
Hemicordulia ogasawarensis Oguma |
|
1 |
8309 |
Hemerobius japonicus Nakahara, 1915 |
|
1 |
8310 |
Helota fulviventris Kolbe,1886 |
|
1 |
8311 |
Helophilus (Helophilus) virgatus Coquillett, 1898 |
|
1 |
8312 |
Helolontha japonica Burmeister |
|
1 |
8313 |
Helodes protecta Harold, 1881 |
|
1 |
8314 |
Helina quardrum (Fabricius, 1805) |
|
1 |
8315 |
Helicoverpa armigera armigera (Hübner,[1808]) |
|
1 |
8316 |
Helcystogramma triannulellum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854) |
|
1 |
8317 |
Hedya inornata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
8318 |
Hebasculinus japonus (Reitter, 1877) |
|
1 |
8319 |
Hayekpenthes pallidus pallidus (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
8320 |
Haterumelater bicarinatus bicarinatus (Candèze, 1873) |
|
1 |
8321 |
Haterumelater bicarinatus bicarinatus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
8322 |
Harpyia umbrosa ginkakuji Schintlmeister,2008) |
|
1 |
8323 |
Harpyia umbrosa (Staudinger,1892) |
|
1 |
8324 |
Harpalus ussuriensis vicaris Harold,1878 |
|
1 |
8325 |
Harpalus crates Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
8326 |
Harpalus bungii Chaudoir,1844 |
|
1 |
8327 |
Harmonia yedoensis (Takizawa) |
|
1 |
8328 |
Harmonia axyrides (Pallas) |
|
1 |
8329 |
Haritalodes basipunctalis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
8330 |
Haptoncus luteolus (Erichson) |
|
1 |
8331 |
Haplochlaenius costiger (Chaudoir,1856) |
|
1 |
8332 |
Hanumanus senilis senilis (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
1 |
8333 |
Hanumanum senilis (Kiesenwetter, 1879) |
|
1 |
8334 |
Hamushia eburata (Harold) |
|
1 |
8335 |
Halyomorpha picus (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
8336 |
Halipulus sharpi Wehncke |
|
1 |
8337 |
Halictus (Seladonia) aerarius Smith,1873 |
|
1 |
8338 |
Halictus (Seladonia) aerarius Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
8339 |
Halictus (Monilapis) tsingtouensis Strand,1910 |
|
1 |
8340 |
Haematoloecha rufescens Distant, 1883 |
|
1 |
8341 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stål,1866) |
|
1 |
8342 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stal) |
|
1 |
8343 |
Hadennia incongruens (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
8344 |
Hadennia incongruens (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8345 |
Habrosyne fraterna japonica Werny |
|
1 |
8346 |
Habronyx (Habronyx) insidiator (Smith, 1874) |
|
1 |
8347 |
Habroloma atronitidum (Gebhardt) |
|
1 |
8348 |
Habrissus longipes (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8349 |
Guignetus japonicus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8350 |
Gryporrhynchus obscurus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
1 |
8351 |
Gryllotalpa orientalis Burmeister,1839 |
|
1 |
8352 |
Grayphyra kojimai (Matsushita, 1939) |
|
1 |
8353 |
Grayphyra gracilis (Hayashi,1949) |
|
1 |
8354 |
Grayphyra gracilis (Hayashi, 1949) |
|
1 |
8355 |
Graptopsaltria bimaculata Kato, 1925 |
|
1 |
8356 |
Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood,1873) |
|
1 |
8357 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponum |
あおすじあげは,あおすじあげは,アオスジアゲハ,アオスジアゲハ |
1 |
8358 |
Grammographus notabilis notabilis (Pascoe,1862) |
|
1 |
8359 |
Grammographus notabilis notabilis (Pascoe, 1862) |
|
1 |
8360 |
Grammodes geometrica (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
8361 |
Gonopsis affinis (Uhler,1860) |
|
1 |
8362 |
Gonoclostera timoniorum (Bremer,1861) |
|
1 |
8363 |
Gonocephalum recticolle Motschulsky,1866 |
|
1 |
8364 |
Gonocephalum persimile (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8365 |
Gonocephalum coriaceum Motschulsky,1857 |
|
1 |
8366 |
Gonocephalum (Gonocephalum) japanum Motschulsky,1860 |
|
1 |
8367 |
Goniorhynchus clausalis (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
8368 |
Goniorhynchus butyrosus (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8369 |
Goniorhynchus butyrosa (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
8370 |
Gonioctena (Sinomela) nigroplagiata Baly, 1862 |
|
1 |
8371 |
Gonioctena (Gonioctena) japonica japonica Chûjô & Kimoto, 1960 |
|
1 |
8372 |
Goniocraspidum pryeri (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
8373 |
Gonepteryx aspasia niphonica Bollow, 1930 |
|
1 |
8374 |
Gomioctana rubripennis Baly |
|
1 |
8375 |
Gollerucida bifasciata Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
8376 |
Glyptobothrus maritimus (Mishchenko ,1951) |
|
1 |
8377 |
Glyphodes quadrimaculalis (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
8378 |
Glyphodes pryeri Butler , 1879 |
|
1 |
8379 |
Glyphodes duplicalis Inoue, Munroe and Mutuura , 1981 |
|
1 |
8380 |
Glochocoris infantulus (Kiritshenko, 1959) |
|
1 |
8381 |
Glipostenoda pseudexcisa Nomura |
|
1 |
8382 |
Glenea chlorospila hachijonis Matsumura et Matsushita, 1933 |
|
1 |
8383 |
Glaucocharis moriokensis (Okano, 1962) |
|
1 |
8384 |
Glaphyra kojimai (Matsushita) |
|
1 |
8385 |
Gibber incisus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8386 |
Ghoria gigantea gigantea (Oberthur,1879) |
|
1 |
8387 |
Ghoria collitoides Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
8388 |
Gerris gracilicornis (Horvath, 1879) |
|
1 |
8389 |
Geotrupes loevistriatus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8390 |
Geotomun pygmaeus (Dallas) |
|
1 |
8391 |
Geora japonica Banks,1906 |
|
1 |
8392 |
Geocoris proteus Distant |
|
1 |
8393 |
Gempylodes ornamentalis (Reitter, 1878) |
|
1 |
8394 |
Geisha distinctissima (Walker,1858) |
|
1 |
8395 |
Gatzara jezoensis (Okamoto, 1910) |
|
1 |
8396 |
Gastropacha watanabei Okano, 1966 |
|
1 |
8397 |
Gastropacha populifolia angustipennis Walker,1855 |
|
1 |
8398 |
Gastrolinoides japonicus (Harold, 1877) |
|
1 |
8399 |
Gastrolina peltoidea (Gebler, 1832) |
|
1 |
8400 |
Gastrallus immarginatus (Müller, 1821) |
|
1 |
8401 |
Gasteruption jaculator (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8402 |
Gasterocercus longipes Kôno,1932 |
|
1 |
8403 |
Gardena brevicollis Stål,1871 |
|
1 |
8404 |
Gardena brevicollis Stal, 1871 |
|
1 |
8405 |
Gandaritis maculata Swinhoe,1894 |
|
1 |
8406 |
Gandaritis maculata Swinhoe, 1894 |
|
1 |
8407 |
Gampsocleis mikado Burr,1899 |
|
1 |
8408 |
Gambrinus vittatus (Candeze, 1873) |
|
1 |
8409 |
Gambrinus vittatus (Candeze) |
|
1 |
8410 |
Galloisia inflata Hustache, 1920 |
|
1 |
8411 |
Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8412 |
Galerucella nipponensis (Laboissiere, 1874) |
|
1 |
8413 |
Galeruca (Galeruca) extensa (Motschulsky, 1862) |
|
1 |
8414 |
Galeatus affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835) |
|
1 |
8415 |
Gagitodes parvaria parvaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
8416 |
Gagitodes parvaria parvaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
8417 |
Gadirtha sp. |
|
1 |
8418 |
Furcula furcula sangaica (Moore, 1877) |
|
1 |
8419 |
Furcata hollandella (Ragonot,1893) |
|
1 |
8420 |
Furcata hollandella (Ragonot, 1893) |
|
1 |
8421 |
Fromundus pygmaeus (Dallas,1851) |
|
1 |
8422 |
Formica (Serviformica) japonica Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
1 |
8423 |
Flavoperla thoracica (Okamoto, 1912) |
|
1 |
8424 |
Figulus yujii Fujita, 1994 |
|
1 |
8425 |
Fibuloides japonica (Kawabe, 1978) |
|
1 |
8426 |
Farsus ainu Fleutiaux |
|
1 |
8427 |
Falsotillus igarashii Kôno,1930 |
|
1 |
8428 |
Falsomordellistena alpigena Tokeji, 1953 |
|
1 |
8429 |
Fabriciana adippe pallescens (Butler, 1873) |
|
1 |
8430 |
Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood,1837) |
|
1 |
8431 |
Eysarcoris lewisi (Scott, 1833) |
|
1 |
8432 |
Eysarcoris aeneus Scopoli |
|
1 |
8433 |
Exomala (Exomala) orientalis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
1 |
8434 |
Exocentrus galloisi Matsushita |
|
1 |
8435 |
Exillis japonicola Nakane |
|
1 |
8436 |
Exetastes ishikawaensis Uchida,1928 |
|
1 |
8437 |
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8438 |
Euzopherodes oberleae Roesler, 1973 |
|
1 |
8439 |
Euurobracon breviterebrae Watanabe, 1934 |
|
1 |
8440 |
Eutolmus brevistylus (Coquillett,1898) |
|
1 |
8441 |
Euthycus japonicus Heller, 1922 |
|
1 |
8442 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates) |
|
1 |
8443 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder et Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
1 |
8444 |
Eusilpha japonica (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
8445 |
Euseboides matsudai Gressitt, 1938 |
|
1 |
8446 |
Euricania ocellus (Walker, 1851) |
|
1 |
8447 |
Eupyrgota luteola Coqulett,1898 |
|
1 |
8448 |
Eupromus ruber (Dalman,1817) |
|
1 |
8449 |
Euproctis pseudoconspersa (Strand, 1914) |
|
1 |
8450 |
Eupogoniopsis tenuicornis (Bates) |
|
1 |
8451 |
Euplynes batesi Harold, 1877 |
|
1 |
8452 |
Euploea mulciber barsine Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
1 |
8453 |
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8454 |
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8455 |
Eupithecia subfumosa Inoue, 1965 |
|
1 |
8456 |
Eupithecia subbreviata Staudinger, 1897 |
|
1 |
8457 |
Eupithecia signigera Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
8458 |
Euphyia cineraria (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
8459 |
Euphranta (Rhacochlaena) mikado (Matsumura,1916) |
|
1 |
8460 |
Euphranta (Rhacochlaena) japonica (Ito,1947) |
|
1 |
8461 |
Euparatettix sp. |
|
1 |
8462 |
Euparatettix insularis Bei-Bienko |
|
1 |
8463 |
Euops splendida Voss |
|
1 |
8464 |
Euops pustulosus Sharp |
|
1 |
8465 |
Euops politus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8466 |
Euops lendidus Voss |
|
1 |
8467 |
Euops konoi Sawada et Morimoto |
|
1 |
8468 |
Euodynerus nipanicus nipanicus Schulthess, 1908 |
|
1 |
8469 |
Eumeta minuscula Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
8470 |
Eumenes rubronotatus rubronotatus Perez |
|
1 |
8471 |
Eumecocera gleneoides (Gressitt, 1935) |
|
1 |
8472 |
Eulithis ledereri inurbana (Prout, 1937) |
|
1 |
8473 |
Euliroetis abdominalis (Baly) |
|
1 |
8474 |
Eulagius reitteri (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
8475 |
Euides speciosa (Boheman,1845) |
|
1 |
8476 |
Eugoa grisea Butler, 1877 |
|
1 |
8477 |
Eugnethus distinctus Roelofs |
|
1 |
8478 |
Eugnatus distinctus Roelofs, 1873 |
|
1 |
8479 |
Eugalta albimarginalis (Uchida,1928) |
|
1 |
8480 |
Eudocima phalonia (Linnaeus, [1763]) |
|
1 |
8481 |
Eudemis brevisetosa Oku, 2005 |
|
1 |
8482 |
Eucosmetus pallicornis (Dallas, 1852) |
|
1 |
8483 |
Eucosma nipponica Kawabe, 1971 |
|
1 |
8484 |
Eucorysses grandis (Thunberg) |
|
1 |
8485 |
Euconocephalus varius (Walker,1869) |
|
1 |
8486 |
Euconocephalus varius (Walker, 1869) |
|
1 |
8487 |
Euconocephalus thunbergii (Stal) |
|
1 |
8488 |
Euconocephalus pallidus (Redtenbacher) |
|
1 |
8489 |
Euconnus (Pycnophus) impar Sharp, 1886 |
|
1 |
8490 |
Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis Germar, 1818 |
|
1 |
8491 |
Etielloides curvellus Shibuya, 1928 |
|
1 |
8492 |
Eschatarchia lineata lineata Warren,1894 |
|
1 |
8493 |
Esakiopteryx volitans (Butler) |
|
1 |
8494 |
Erygia apicalis Guenee, 1852 |
|
1 |
8495 |
Errada nawae (Matsumura,1914) |
|
1 |
8496 |
Ernoporus japonicus Nobuchi, 1966 |
|
1 |
8497 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalmus) tarsalis (Macquart,1855) |
|
1 |
8498 |
Erchomus scitulus Weise, 1877 |
|
1 |
8499 |
Epuraea punctata Kirejtshuk, 1992 |
|
1 |
8500 |
Epuraea pellax Reitter |
|
1 |
8501 |
Epuraea mandibularis Reitter, 1873 |
|
1 |
8502 |
Epophthalmia elegans (Brauer) |
|
1 |
8503 |
Episyrphus balteatus (de Geer) |
|
1 |
8504 |
Epistorophe (Epistrophe) nitidicollis (Meigen,1822) |
|
1 |
8505 |
Episteira nigrilinearia (Leech, 1897) |
|
1 |
8506 |
Episparis okinawensis Sugi, 1982 |
|
1 |
8507 |
Episomus turritus turritus (Gyllenhal, 1833) |
|
1 |
8508 |
Episcaphium semirufum semirufum Lewis, 1893 |
|
1 |
8509 |
Episcaphium semirufum semirufum Lewis |
|
1 |
8510 |
Episcaphium semirufum ruficolle Lewis |
|
1 |
8511 |
Epirrhoe supergressa (Butler) |
|
1 |
8512 |
Epirhyssa sapporensis Uchida,1928 |
|
1 |
8513 |
Epiphragme (Epiphragma) evanescens Alexander |
|
1 |
8514 |
Epiophlebia superstes (Selys) |
|
1 |
8515 |
Epilobophora obscuraria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
8516 |
Epilidchas flabellatus flabellatus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
1 |
8517 |
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
8518 |
Epilachna vigintioctomacutata (Fabricus) |
|
1 |
8519 |
Epilachna admirabilis Crotch,1874 |
|
1 |
8520 |
Epicopeia hainesii hainesii Holland,1889 |
|
1 |
8521 |
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8522 |
Epeolus japonicus Bishoff, 1930 |
|
1 |
8523 |
Eopus (Synaptops) splendidus Voss,1930 |
|
1 |
8524 |
Eopompilus internalis (Matsumura, 1911) |
|
1 |
8525 |
Eophileurus chinensis irregularis Prell, 1913 |
|
1 |
8526 |
Eophileurus chinensis irregularis Prell |
|
1 |
8527 |
Eophileurus chinensis chinensis(Faldermann) |
|
1 |
8528 |
Eophileurus chinensis chimemsis (Faldermann) |
|
1 |
8529 |
Eoilachna admirabilis Crotch |
|
1 |
8530 |
Eobiana engelhardti (Uvarov, 1926) |
|
1 |
8531 |
Eobia matsumurai Kono |
|
1 |
8532 |
Enochrus simulans (Sharp,1873) |
|
1 |
8533 |
Enochrus japanicus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8534 |
Ennearthron chujoi Nakane and Nobuchi, 1955 |
|
1 |
8535 |
Enicospilus rambidulus rambidulus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8536 |
Enicospilus nigribasalis (Uchida, 1928) |
|
1 |
8537 |
Endotricha olivacealis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
8538 |
Endotricha minialis (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
8539 |
Endothenia remigera Falkovitsh, 1970 |
|
1 |
8540 |
Endophloeus serratus Sherp |
|
1 |
8541 |
Endomychus gorhami (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8542 |
Endomychua gorhami gorhami (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8543 |
Endoclita sinensis (Moore, 1877) |
|
1 |
8544 |
Endoclita excrescens (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
8545 |
Endaenidius ikezakii Morimoto, 1962 |
|
1 |
8546 |
Encyclops olivacea Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
8547 |
Empoasca sp. |
|
1 |
8548 |
Elophila (Elophila) interruptalis interruptalis (Pryer,1877) |
|
1 |
8549 |
Elophila (Crytogramme) turbata (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
8550 |
Elophila (Crytogramme) turbata (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
8551 |
Elmomorphus brevicornis brevicornis Sharp |
|
1 |
8552 |
Ellida arcuata (Alphéraky, 1897) |
|
1 |
8553 |
Elixota curva (Marseul, 1866) |
|
1 |
8554 |
Elasmucha putoni Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
8555 |
Elasmostethus humeralis Jakovlev, 1883 |
|
1 |
8556 |
Eilema nankingica (Daniel,1954) |
|
1 |
8557 |
Eilema minor Okano, 1955 |
|
1 |
8558 |
Egesina shibatai Hayashi, 1962 |
|
1 |
8559 |
Edessena hamada (Felder et Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
1 |
8560 |
Ectropis cerpuscularia (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
1 |
8561 |
Ectropidia obliquiprimata Sato & Stuning, 2013 |
|
1 |
8562 |
Ectopria opaca opaca (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
1 |
8563 |
Ectomychus nigriclavis (Gorham, 1873) |
|
1 |
8564 |
Ectomychus musculus (Gorham, 1887) |
|
1 |
8565 |
Ectomychus musculus (Gorham) |
|
1 |
8566 |
Ectomychus basalis Gorham |
|
1 |
8567 |
Ectogonia butleri (Leech,1900) |
|
1 |
8568 |
Ectmetopterus micantulus (Horvath, 1905) |
|
1 |
8569 |
Ectinohoplis obducta (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
8570 |
Ectemnius iridifrons (Perez, 1905) |
|
1 |
8571 |
Ectemnius iridifrons (Perez) |
|
1 |
8572 |
Ectemnius (Metacrabro) spinipes tetracanthus (Pérez,1905) |
|
1 |
8573 |
Ectamenogonus insignitus insignitus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8574 |
Echthrus rufipes Uchida,1929 |
|
1 |
8575 |
Echinocnemus squameus (Billberg) |
|
1 |
8576 |
Echinocnemus sguameus (Billberg) |
|
1 |
8577 |
Echinocnemus sguameus (Billberf) |
|
1 |
8578 |
Eccoptolonthus gastralis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
8579 |
Eanoides puerilis (Candeze) |
|
1 |
8580 |
Dytiscus dauricus Gebler, 1832 |
|
1 |
8581 |
Dysmilichia gemella (Leech, [1889]) |
|
1 |
8582 |
Dysdercus decussatus Boisduval |
|
1 |
8583 |
Dyschirius steno Bates |
|
1 |
8584 |
Dyschirius cheloscelis Bates |
|
1 |
8585 |
Dyschirius (Eudyschirius) ordinatus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
8586 |
Dyscerus orientalis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
8587 |
Dyscerus gigas (Kono, 1934) |
|
1 |
8588 |
Dyscerus exsculptus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8589 |
Dyscerus cribratus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
1 |
8590 |
Dysaethria illotata (Christoph,1880) |
|
1 |
8591 |
Dypterygia caliginosa (Walker,1858) |
|
1 |
8592 |
Dusona bicoloripes (Ashmead, 1906) |
|
1 |
8593 |
Ducetia japonica (Thunberg,1815) |
|
1 |
8594 |
Dryophthorus sculpturatus (Wollaston) |
|
1 |
8595 |
Dryomyza formosa (Wiedemann, 1830) |
|
1 |
8596 |
Drymonia basalis Wileman & South, 1917 |
|
1 |
8597 |
Dronius prolixus Bates |
|
1 |
8598 |
Dorytomus urakoae (Morimoto et Enda, 1962) |
|
1 |
8599 |
Dorytomus hirtipennis Bedel |
|
1 |
8600 |
Dorcus japonicus Nakane et S.Makino, 1985 |
|
1 |
8601 |
Dorcatoma polypori N.Hayashi, 1954 |
|
1 |
8602 |
Dorcatoma osensis N.Hayashi, 1954 |
|
1 |
8603 |
Dorcatoma japonica Pic, 1937 |
|
1 |
8604 |
Donus punctatus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
8605 |
Donacia provostii Fairmaire, 1885 |
|
1 |
8606 |
Domene crassicornis (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
8607 |
Domene crassicornis (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8608 |
Dolichovespula media (Retzius) |
|
1 |
8609 |
Dolichoctis strlatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel |
|
1 |
8610 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus schmidt Gobel |
|
1 |
8611 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel, 1846 |
|
1 |
8612 |
Dolichocitis striatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel |
|
1 |
8613 |
Dolgoma cribrata (Staudinger,1887) |
|
1 |
8614 |
Dolerus similis japonicus Kirby, l882 |
|
1 |
8615 |
Dolbina exacta Staudinger, 1892 |
|
1 |
8616 |
Ditrigona virgo (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
8617 |
Dischissus mirandus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
8618 |
Dircaeomorpha validicornis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
1 |
8619 |
Dipterygina japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
8620 |
Dipterygina cupreotincta Sugi,1954 |
|
1 |
8621 |
Dipogon (Deuteragenia) albithrix Shimizu et Ishikawa,2002 |
|
1 |
8622 |
Diplocheila zeelandica (Redterbacher) |
|
1 |
8623 |
Diplocheila zeelandica (Redtenbacher) |
|
1 |
8624 |
Diplocheila elongata (Bates) |
|
1 |
8625 |
Diplectona sp. |
|
1 |
8626 |
Diphyus akaashii (Uchida, 1955) |
|
1 |
8627 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler,1898 |
|
1 |
8628 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler, 1898 |
|
1 |
8629 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler, 1897 |
|
1 |
8630 |
Dioryctria pryeri Ragonot,1893 |
|
1 |
8631 |
Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
1 |
8632 |
Diomea cremata (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
8633 |
Dineutus orientalis (Modeer, 1776) |
|
1 |
8634 |
Dimitshydrus typhlops S. Ueno, 1996 |
|
1 |
8635 |
Diekeana admirabilis (Crotch, 1874) |
|
1 |
8636 |
Dideoides latus (Coquillett, 1898) |
|
1 |
8637 |
Didea alneti (Fallen, 1817) |
|
1 |
8638 |
Dictyoptera gorhami (Kono, 1932) |
|
1 |
8639 |
Dictyoptera gorhami (Kono) |
|
1 |
8640 |
Dictyonotus purpurascens (Smith, 1874) |
|
1 |
8641 |
Dictyestra dissecta (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
8642 |
Dicranocephalus medius Malsant et Rey |
|
1 |
8643 |
Dichomeris tostella Stringer, 1930 |
|
1 |
8644 |
Dichobothrium nubilum (Dallas,1851) |
|
1 |
8645 |
Dicerca tabialis Lewis, 1893 |
|
1 |
8646 |
Dicamptus nigropictus (Matsumura, 1912) |
|
1 |
8647 |
Diasemia accalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
8648 |
Diarsia ruficauda (Warren,1909) |
|
1 |
8649 |
Diarsia pacifica Boursin,1943 |
|
1 |
8650 |
Diaphania indica (Saunder, 1851) |
|
1 |
8651 |
Diamesa amanoi Makarchenko et Kobayashi, 1997 |
|
1 |
8652 |
Dermestes (Dermestinus) maculatus DeGeer, 1774 |
|
1 |
8653 |
Dermatoxemus caesicollis (Gyllenhal) |
|
1 |
8654 |
Derispia osawai Masumoto, Akita & Lee, 2012 |
|
1 |
8655 |
Deretiosopsis nigrisetis Morimoto, 1988 |
|
1 |
8656 |
Deraeocoris yasunagai Nakatani, 1995 |
|
1 |
8657 |
Deraeocoris pallidicornis Josifov,1953 |
|
1 |
8658 |
Deraeocoris gumensis Usinger |
|
1 |
8659 |
Deporaus hartmanni Voss |
|
1 |
8660 |
Deporaus (Hypodeporaus) minimus Kono |
|
1 |
8661 |
Dendrolimus spectabilis (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
8662 |
Dendroleon pupillaris (Gerstaecker, [1894]) |
|
1 |
8663 |
Dendrobaris insularis (Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985) |
|
1 |
8664 |
Dendrobaris flavosignata (Roelofs, 1879) |
|
1 |
8665 |
Demotina modesta Baly,1874 |
|
1 |
8666 |
Demotina modesda Baly |
|
1 |
8667 |
Demotina fasciata (Baly, 1874) |
|
1 |
8668 |
Demotina decoruta Baly |
|
1 |
8669 |
Demotina decorata Baly |
|
1 |
8670 |
Demotina decorata |
ちびかさはらはむし,ちびかさはらはむし,チビカサハラハムシ,チビカサハラハムシ |
1 |
8671 |
Demobotys pervulgalis pervulgalis (Hampson,1913) |
|
1 |
8672 |
Demimaea fasciularis (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8673 |
Demimaea circula Roelofs, 1874 |
|
1 |
8674 |
Demimaea circula Roelofs |
|
1 |
8675 |
Demimaea circula (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
8676 |
Deltocephalus subviridis (Metealf)? |
|
1 |
8677 |
Delta pyriforme (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
8678 |
Deiradocranus setosus (Morimoto, 1962) |
|
1 |
8679 |
Deilephila elpenor lewisii (Butler, 1875) |
|
1 |
8680 |
Deielia phaon (Selys, 1883) |
|
1 |
8681 |
Dasytes vnlgaris Nakane |
|
1 |
8682 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech, [1889]) |
|
1 |
8683 |
Danelus parvulus (Waterhouse) |
|
1 |
8684 |
Danae orientalis (Gorham, 1873) |
|
1 |
8685 |
Damaster blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum, 1862) |
|
1 |
8686 |
Dactyspa subquadrata (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
8687 |
Dactylispa subquadrata (Baly) |
|
1 |
8688 |
Dactylispa masonii Gestro, 1923 |
|
1 |
8689 |
Dactylispa angulosa (Solsky, 1872) |
|
1 |
8690 |
Dacne (Dacne) japonica Crotch, 1873 |
|
1 |
8691 |
Cystidia stratonice (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
8692 |
Cysteochila fieberi (Scott, 1874) |
|
1 |
8693 |
Cysteochila consueta Drake, 1948 |
|
1 |
8694 |
Cyrtoclytus caproides caproides (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
8695 |
Cyrtepistomus castoneus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8696 |
Cyphosenus bouvieri Hustache |
|
1 |
8697 |
Cyphononyx dorsalis (Lepeletier, 1845) |
|
1 |
8698 |
Cyphonocerus ruficollis Kiesenwettrer |
|
1 |
8699 |
Cyphicerus viridulus (Roelofs, 1873) |
|
1 |
8700 |
Cyphicerus viriduius Roelofs |
|
1 |
8701 |
Cyllorhynchites ursulus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
8702 |
Cyllorhynchites ursulus (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
8703 |
Cydnocoris russatus Stal |
|
1 |
8704 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) |
|
1 |
8705 |
Cycnotrachelodes roelofsi (Harold, 1877) |
|
1 |
8706 |
Cychramus variegatus (Herbst, 1792) |
|
1 |
8707 |
Cybocephalus nipponicus Endrody-Younga, 1971 |
|
1 |
8708 |
Cusiala stipitaria kariuzawensis (Bryk) |
|
1 |
8709 |
Curtomerus flavus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
8710 |
Curelius japonicus (Reitter, 1878) |
|
1 |
8711 |
Curculio yanoi Morimoto, 1962 |
|
1 |
8712 |
Curculio roelofsi (Heller) |
|
1 |
8713 |
Curculio murakamii Morimoto, 1962 |
|
1 |
8714 |
Curculio elaegini Morimoto, 1962 |
|
1 |
8715 |
Curculio distinguendus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8716 |
Curculio convexus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
8717 |
Curculio conuexus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8718 |
Curculio conjugalis Faust |
|
1 |
8719 |
Curculio cerasorum (Paykull, 1792) |
|
1 |
8720 |
Curculio albovittatus (Kono, 1930) |
|
1 |
8721 |
Curculio aino (Kono, 1930) |
|
1 |
8722 |
Culpinia diffsa (Walker,1861) |
|
1 |
8723 |
Culex (Culex) pipiens pallens Coquillett, 1898 |
|
1 |
8724 |
Cuculloa pustulata fraterna Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
8725 |
Ctenacroscelis mikado (Westwood, 1876) |
|
1 |
8726 |
Cryptotympana yaeyamana Kato, 1925 |
|
1 |
8727 |
Cryptorhynchus electus (Roelofe) |
|
1 |
8728 |
Cryptophilus propinquus Reitter, 1874 |
|
1 |
8729 |
Cryptophilus hiranoi Sasaji, 1984 |
|
1 |
8730 |
Cryptophagus saginatus Sturm, 1845 |
|
1 |
8731 |
Cryptophagus pumilus Reitter, 1874 |
|
1 |
8732 |
Cryptolechia malacobyrsa Meyrick, 1921 |
|
1 |
8733 |
Cryptocephalus signaticepus Baly, 1873 |
|
1 |
8734 |
Cryptocephalus parvulus Muller, 1776 |
|
1 |
8735 |
Cryptocephalus parvulus Muller |
|
1 |
8736 |
Cryptocephalus ohnoi (Kimoto, 1983) |
|
1 |
8737 |
Cryptocephalus nobilis Kraatz,1879 |
|
1 |
8738 |
Cryptocephalus confusus Suffrian, 1854 |
|
1 |
8739 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus |
はらるりつつはむし,はらるりつつはむし,ばらるりつつはむし,ぱらるりつつはむし,ばらるりつつはむし,ぱらるりつつはむし,ハラルリツツハムシ,ハラルリツツハムシ,バラルリツツハムシ,パラルリツツハムシ,バラルリツツハムシ,パラルリツツハムシ |
1 |
8740 |
Cryptocephalus aeneoblitus Takizawa |
|
1 |
8741 |
Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) scitulus Baly, 1873 |
|
1 |
8742 |
Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) nobilis Kraatz, 1879 |
|
1 |
8743 |
Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) luridipennis pallescens Kraatz, 1879 |
|
1 |
8744 |
Cryphalus fulvus Niisima, 1907 |
|
1 |
8745 |
Crossotarsus simplex Murayama |
|
1 |
8746 |
Croesia fuscotogata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
8747 |
Criotettix japonicus (de Haan) |
|
1 |
8748 |
Crepidodera sacalinensis Konstantinov, 1996 |
|
1 |
8749 |
Creagrophorus japonicus Daffner, 1989 |
|
1 |
8750 |
Craniophora fasciata (Moore, [1884]) |
|
1 |
8751 |
Cossus jezoensis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
1 |
8752 |
Cosmopterix rhyncognathosella Sinev, 1985 |
|
1 |
8753 |
Cosmodiscus platynotus (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
8754 |
Cosmoderes consobrinus Blandford, 1894 |
|
1 |
8755 |
Corymbitodes obscuripes Lewis |
|
1 |
8756 |
Corymbitodes gratus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
8757 |
Corymbas nipponica Takeuchi,1936 |
|
1 |
8758 |
Corylophodes punctipennis Matthews, 1899 |
|
1 |
8759 |
Cortinicata gibbosa (Herbst) |
|
1 |
8760 |
Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst) |
|
1 |
8761 |
Corticeus gentilis Lewis, 1894 |
|
1 |
8762 |
Corticaria japonica Reitter, 1877 |
|
1 |
8763 |
Coroebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
1 |
8764 |
Corgatha dictaria (Walker,1861 |
|
1 |
8765 |
Coptotermes formosanus Shiraki |
|
1 |
8766 |
Coptosoma parvipictum Montandon, 1893 |
|
1 |
8767 |
Coptosoma biguttulum Motschulsky, 1859 |
|
1 |
8768 |
Coptodryas izuensis (Murayama, 1952) |
|
1 |
8769 |
Coptodera japonica Bates, 1883 |
|
1 |
8770 |
Copris (Copris) acutidens Motschulsky,1860 |
|
1 |
8771 |
Conogethes pinicolalis Inoue et Yamanaka,2006 |
|
1 |
8772 |
Conogethes pinicolalis Inoue & Yamanaka, 2006 |
|
1 |
8773 |
Conocephalus melaenus (de Haan,1843) |
|
1 |
8774 |
Conistra grisescens Draudt,1950 |
|
1 |
8775 |
Conistra castaneofasciata (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
8776 |
Colpodes xestus (Bstes, 1883) |
|
1 |
8777 |
Colpodes sylphis sylphis Bates |
|
1 |
8778 |
Colpodes sylphis Bates |
|
1 |
8779 |
Colpodes sylphis stichai Jedlicka, 1935 |
|
1 |
8780 |
Colpodes lampros Bates |
|
1 |
8781 |
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
1 |
8782 |
Colobodes ornatus Roelofs, 1875 |
|
1 |
8783 |
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis et Schiffermüller,1775) |
|
1 |
8784 |
Colobicus hirtus (Rossi) |
|
1 |
8785 |
Coenobius sulcicollis Baly |
|
1 |
8786 |
Coenobius piceus Baly |
|
1 |
8787 |
Coelioxys (Torridapis) fenestrata Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
8788 |
Coelioxys (Boreocoelioxys) yanonis Matsumura, 1912 |
|
1 |
8789 |
Coelioxys (Boreocoelioxys) hiroba Nagase,2006 |
|
1 |
8790 |
Coelambus chinensis (Sharp, 1882) |
|
1 |
8791 |
Coccotrypes nubilus (Blandford, 1894) |
|
1 |
8792 |
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
1 |
8793 |
Coccimella septempunctata Linnaeus |
|
1 |
8794 |
Cnethodonta japonica Sugi,1980 |
|
1 |
8795 |
Cnethodonta grisescens Staudinger |
|
1 |
8796 |
Clytus melaenus Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
8797 |
Clytosemia pulchra Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
8798 |
Clupeosoma cinereum (Warren, 1892) |
|
1 |
8799 |
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
8800 |
Clostera anachoreta anachoreta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) |
|
1 |
8801 |
Cloeon dipterum (Linnaeus ,1761) |
|
1 |
8802 |
Clivima niponensis Bates |
|
1 |
8803 |
Cletus rusticus Stal |
|
1 |
8804 |
Clerotilia flavomarginata Jacoby |
|
1 |
8805 |
Cleptometopus bimaculatus (Bates) |
|
1 |
8806 |
Cleonus japonicus japonicus Faust |
|
1 |
8807 |
Clavipalpula aurariae (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
8808 |
Clavilispinus exiguus (Erichson, 1840) |
|
1 |
8809 |
Clambus nipponicus Endrody-Younga, 1960 |
|
1 |
8810 |
Cistelina tokaraensis (Nomura, 1961) |
|
1 |
8811 |
Cissites chephalotes (Olivier, 1792) |
|
1 |
8812 |
Circobotys aurealis (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
8813 |
Circobotys aurealis (Leech) |
|
1 |
8814 |
Cionus tamazo Kono, 1930 |
|
1 |
8815 |
Cicindela kalees yedoensis Kano |
|
1 |
8816 |
Cicindela chinensis okinawana Nakane, 1957 |
|
1 |
8817 |
Cicindela (Eugrapha) elisae elisae Motschulsky,1859 |
|
1 |
8818 |
Cicindela (Cicindela) japana Motschulsky,1857 |
|
1 |
8819 |
Cicadella uiridis (Linnaeus) |
|
1 |
8820 |
Chrysozephyrus brillantinus (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
1 |
8821 |
Chrysotropia ciliata (Wesmael,1841) |
|
1 |
8822 |
Chrysopilus ditissimis Bezzi, 1912 |
|
1 |
8823 |
Chrysoperla furcifera (Okamoto,1914) |
|
1 |
8824 |
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) |
|
1 |
8825 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
8826 |
Chrysodeixis minutus Dufay, 1970 |
|
1 |
8827 |
Chrysochroa holstii Waterhouse |
|
1 |
8828 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima (Schonherr) |
|
1 |
8829 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E. Saunder |
|
1 |
8830 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E. Saunders |
|
1 |
8831 |
Chrysobothris boninensis suzukii Y. Kurosawa |
|
1 |
8832 |
Chrysis fasciata daphne Smith,1874 |
|
1 |
8833 |
Chrysis fasciata Oliver, 1790 |
|
1 |
8834 |
Chrysis (Pentachrysis) shanghaiensis Smith, 1874 |
|
1 |
8835 |
Chrysis (Pentachrysis) lusca Fabricius, 1804 |
|
1 |
8836 |
Chrisobothris samurai Obenberger,1935 |
|
1 |
8837 |
Choragus cryphaloides Sharp, 1891 |
|
1 |
8838 |
Choragus cissoides Sharp, 1891 |
|
1 |
8839 |
Chlorophorus muscosus (Bates) |
|
1 |
8840 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat,1863) |
|
1 |
8841 |
Chlorophanus grandis Roelofs,1873 |
|
1 |
8842 |
Chloroclystis v-ata lucinda (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
8843 |
Chloroclysis obscura West, 1929 |
|
1 |
8844 |
Chlorissa anadema (Prout) |
|
1 |
8845 |
Chloridolum viride (Thomson) |
|
1 |
8846 |
Chloridolum (Leontium) viride (Thomson, 1864) |
|
1 |
8847 |
Chlamisus laticollis (Chujo, 1942) |
|
1 |
8848 |
Chlamisus laticollis (Chujo) |
|
1 |
8849 |
Chlaenius viegulifer Chaudoir |
|
1 |
8850 |
Chlaenius pericallus Redtenbocher |
|
1 |
8851 |
Chlaenius nigricans Wiedemann, 1821 |
|
1 |
8852 |
Chlaenius inops Chaudoir,1856 |
|
1 |
8853 |
Chlaenius gebleri Ganglbauer, 1892 |
|
1 |
8854 |
Chlaenius abstersus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
8855 |
Chlaenius abstersus Bates |
|
1 |
8856 |
Chlaenius (Lissauchenius) tetragonoderus Chaudoir, 1876 |
|
1 |
8857 |
Chlaenius (Achlaenius) variicornis Morawitz, 1863 |
|
1 |
8858 |
Chlaenius (Achlaenius) kurosawai Kasahara, 1986 |
|
1 |
8859 |
Chionarctia nivea (Menetries, 1859) |
|
1 |
8860 |
Chilocorus rubidus Hope,1831 |
|
1 |
8861 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestre |
|
1 |
8862 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silverstri |
|
1 |
8863 |
Chilocoris monticola Imura, 2011 |
|
1 |
8864 |
Chilo suppressalis (Walker, 1863) |
|
1 |
8865 |
Cheumatopsyche infascia Martynov,1934 |
|
1 |
8866 |
Chetabraeus bonzicus (Marseul, 1873) |
|
1 |
8867 |
Cheilosia fuscipennis Shiraki,1953 |
|
1 |
8868 |
Chauliops fallax Scott |
|
1 |
8869 |
Charitovalgus laetus (Arrow, 1913) |
|
1 |
8870 |
Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallen, 1807) |
|
1 |
8871 |
Characoma ruficirra (Hampson, 1905) |
|
1 |
8872 |
Chalcophora japonica miwai Y. Kurosawa |
|
1 |
8873 |
Chalcophora japonica miwai Y. Kurasawa |
|
1 |
8874 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica ( Gory) |
|
1 |
8875 |
Chalconyx ypsilon (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
8876 |
Chaetocnema ingenua (Baly) |
|
1 |
8877 |
Chaetocnema concinnicollis (Baly) |
|
1 |
8878 |
Chaetabraeus bonzicus (Marseul, 1873) |
|
1 |
8879 |
Ceutorhynchus shaowuensis Voss, 1958 |
|
1 |
8880 |
Ceutorhynchus rubripes Hustache, 1916 |
|
1 |
8881 |
Cerylon sp. |
|
1 |
8882 |
Ceruchus lignarius lignarius Lewis, 1883 |
|
1 |
8883 |
Ceropris induta (Wiedemann) |
|
1 |
8884 |
Cercyon olibrus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
8885 |
Cercyon Laminatus Sharp |
|
1 |
8886 |
Cercion hieroglyhicum (Brauer) |
|
1 |
8887 |
Cerceris japonica Ashmead,1904 |
|
1 |
8888 |
Cerceris japonica Ashmead, 1904 |
|
1 |
8889 |
Cerceris hortivaga Kohl,1880 |
|
1 |
8890 |
Cerceris carinalis Perez, 1905 |
|
1 |
8891 |
Ceraturgus kawamurae Matsumura,1916 |
|
1 |
8892 |
Ceratina japonica Cockerell |
|
1 |
8893 |
Cepphis advenaria (Hubner, 1790) |
|
1 |
8894 |
Cephennodes vafer Kurbatov, 1995 |
|
1 |
8895 |
Centrinopsis nitens Roelofs |
|
1 |
8896 |
Celastrina ogasawaraensis (H. Pryer) |
|
1 |
8897 |
Catullia vittata Matsumura ,1914 |
|
1 |
8898 |
Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
8899 |
Catops shibatai Hayashi, 1987 |
|
1 |
8900 |
Catonidia sobrina Uhler, 1986 |
|
1 |
8901 |
Catocala actaea Felder & Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
1 |
8902 |
Catapionus oblongus Kono, 1930 |
|
1 |
8903 |
Catabonops monachus Roelofs |
|
1 |
8904 |
Castanopsides hasegawai Yasunaga,1992 |
|
1 |
8905 |
Cassida versicolor (Boheman, 1855) |
|
1 |
8906 |
Cassida piperata Bope |
|
1 |
8907 |
Cassida japana Baly, 1874 |
|
1 |
8908 |
Casmara agronoma Meyrick, 1931 |
|
1 |
8909 |
Cartorhynchites apertus (Sharp,1889) |
|
1 |
8910 |
Carpophilus marginellus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
8911 |
Carpophilus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1785) |
|
1 |
8912 |
Carpophilus (Semocarpolus) marginellus Motschulsky, 1858 |
|
1 |
8913 |
Carpelimus sp. |
|
1 |
8914 |
Carige cruciplaga cruciplaga (Walker,1861) |
|
1 |
8915 |
Caridops albomarginatus (Scott, 1874) |
|
1 |
8916 |
Cardiotarsus niponicus Lewis,1894 |
|
1 |
8917 |
Cardiophorus pinguis Lewis, 1894 |
|
1 |
8918 |
Carcilis tenuistriata Heller |
|
1 |
8919 |
Carcilia strigicollis Roelofs, 1875 |
|
1 |
8920 |
Carabus lewisianus lewisianus Breuning |
|
1 |
8921 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola (Ishikawa) |
|
1 |
8922 |
Carabus insulicola Chaudoir |
|
1 |
8923 |
Carabus insulicola nishikawai (Ishikawa, 1966) |
|
1 |
8924 |
Carabus blaptoides oxuroides Schaum,1862 |
|
1 |
8925 |
Capsula sparganii (Esper,1790) |
|
1 |
8926 |
Capsula sparganii (Esper, 1790) |
|
1 |
8927 |
Cantacader lethierryi Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
8928 |
Canaea ryukyuensis Inoue, 1965 |
|
1 |
8929 |
Campylomma lividicornis Reuter |
|
1 |
8930 |
Camptomastix septentrionalis Inoue, 1982 |
|
1 |
8931 |
Camponotus japonicus Mayr, 1866 |
|
1 |
8932 |
Camponotus chloroticus Emrty |
|
1 |
8933 |
Camponotus (Camponotus) japonicus Mayr,1866 |
|
1 |
8934 |
Calyptra gruesa (Distant,1950) |
|
1 |
8935 |
Calvia quindecimguttata (Fabricius, 1777) |
|
1 |
8936 |
Calvia quindecimguttata (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
8937 |
Calvia muliri (Timberlake) |
|
1 |
8938 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys, 1853 |
|
1 |
8939 |
Callygris compositata (Guenee, 1857) |
|
1 |
8940 |
Callosobruchus ademptus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8941 |
Callopistria placodoides (Guenée,1852) |
|
1 |
8942 |
Callopistria japonibia Inoue and Sugi, 1958 |
|
1 |
8943 |
Calliteara abietis (Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
8944 |
Callirhopalus obesus Roelofs |
|
1 |
8945 |
Callidora japonica Kusigemati,1980 |
|
1 |
8946 |
Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
8947 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motshculsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8948 |
Callelda onoha Bates |
|
1 |
8949 |
Calleida lepida Redtenbacher |
|
1 |
8950 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii (Bremer and Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
8951 |
Callajoppa pepsoides (Smith, 1852) |
|
1 |
8952 |
Callabraxas compositata compositata (Guenée, 1858) |
|
1 |
8953 |
Callabraxas compositata compositata (Guenee,1857) |
|
1 |
8954 |
Caligula jonasii jonasii Butler, 1877 |
|
1 |
8955 |
Caligula japonica arisana Shiraki, 1913 |
|
1 |
8956 |
Calamotropha paludella purella (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
8957 |
Caelostomus picipes japonicus (Tschitscherine, 1898) |
|
1 |
8958 |
Caccobius jessoensis Harold |
|
1 |
8959 |
Byturus atricollis Reitter, 1874 |
|
1 |
8960 |
Byturus affinis Reitter |
|
1 |
8961 |
Byrsopages kiso Nakane, 1963 |
|
1 |
8962 |
Byrsinus varians (Fabricius,1803) |
|
1 |
8963 |
Byrrhus fasciatus shinanensis Nakane, 1963 |
|
1 |
8964 |
Byetiscus venustus (Pascoe) |
|
1 |
8965 |
Byctiscus venustus (Pascoe, 1875) |
|
1 |
8966 |
Byctiscus puberulus puberulus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
8967 |
Byctiscus fausti Sharp |
|
1 |
8968 |
Byctiscus (Byctiscus) fausti Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
8969 |
Buprestis haemorrhoidalis japanensis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
8970 |
Buprestis haemorrhoidalis |
くろたまむし,くろたまむし,クロタマムシ,クロタマムシ |
1 |
8971 |
Buprestis (Buprestis) haemorrhoidalis japanensis E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
8972 |
Buprestia haemorrhoidalis arakii Y. Kurosawa |
|
1 |
8973 |
Bryoporus naomii L.-Z. Li, 1998 |
|
1 |
8974 |
Bryoporus gracilis (Sharp) |
|
1 |
8975 |
Bryophila granitalis (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
8976 |
Bruchus rufimanus Boheman, 1833 |
|
1 |
8977 |
Bruchus rufimanus Boheman |
|
1 |
8978 |
Bruchidius japonicus (Harold, 1878) |
|
1 |
8979 |
Bruchidius japonicua (Harold) |
|
1 |
8980 |
Bruchidius fulvipes (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
8981 |
Bruchidius dorsalis (Fåhraeus,1839) |
|
1 |
8982 |
Broscosoma doenitzi (Harold, 1881) |
|
1 |
8983 |
Brathinus oculatus Lewis, 1886 |
|
1 |
8984 |
Bradycellus fimbriatus Bates |
|
1 |
8985 |
Bradybatus limbatus Roelofs |
|
1 |
8986 |
Bradina trigonalis Yamanaka,1984 |
|
1 |
8987 |
Bracon (Uncobracon) apoderi Watanabe, 1933 |
|
1 |
8988 |
Brachypera (Antidonus) zoilus (Scopoli 1763) |
|
1 |
8989 |
Brachymeria (Brachymeria) fonscolombei (Dufour, 1841) |
|
1 |
8990 |
Brachyleptura pyrrha (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
8991 |
Brachinus aeneicostis Bates |
|
1 |
8992 |
Brachimus scotomedes Redtenbacher |
|
1 |
8993 |
Botyodes diniasalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
8994 |
Borboresthe cruralis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
8995 |
Boninthemis insularis (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
8996 |
Boninella degenerata Gressitt |
|
1 |
8997 |
Boninagrion ezoin Asahina |
|
1 |
8998 |
Bomolocha zilla (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
8999 |
Bomolocha squalida (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
9000 |
Bomolocha perspicua (Leech,1900) |
|
1 |
9001 |
Bomolocha nigrobasalis Herz, 1905 |
|
1 |
9002 |
Bombus beaticola beaticola (Tkalcu) |
|
1 |
9003 |
Bombus (Bombus) terrestris (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
9004 |
Bolbocerosoma nigroplagiatum (Waterhose) |
|
1 |
9005 |
Bolbocerodema nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
1 |
9006 |
Bledius salsus Miyatake, 1963 |
|
1 |
9007 |
Bledius obtusus Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
9008 |
Bledius lucidus Sharp, 1874 |
|
1 |
9009 |
Bledius (Pucerus) curvicornis Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
9010 |
Blattella nipponica Asahina, 1963 |
|
1 |
9011 |
Bizia aexaria Walker,1860 |
|
1 |
9012 |
Biston robustus robustus Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
9013 |
Biston robustus robustus Butler |
|
1 |
9014 |
Bisnius germanus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
9015 |
Bischoffitilla pungens (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
9016 |
Bischoffitilla pungens (Smith, 1873) |
|
1 |
9017 |
Biphyllus throscoides (Wollaston, 1874) |
|
1 |
9018 |
Biphyllus throscoides (Wollaston) |
|
1 |
9019 |
Biphyllus rufopictus (Wollaston) |
|
1 |
9020 |
Biphyllus humeralis (Reitter) |
|
1 |
9021 |
Biphyllus flexiosus (Reitter) |
|
1 |
9022 |
Biphyllus aequalis (Reitter, 1889) |
|
1 |
9023 |
Bibloporus japonicus K.Sawada, 1956 |
|
1 |
9024 |
Bibio pseudoclavipes Okada,1938 |
|
1 |
9025 |
Bhatia boninensis (Matsumura) |
|
1 |
9026 |
Bertula bistrigata (Staudinger, 1888) |
|
1 |
9027 |
Berosus punctipennis Harold,1878 |
|
1 |
9028 |
Berosus (Enoplurus) lewisius Sharp, 1873 |
|
1 |
9029 |
Bembidion pseudolucillum Netolitzky |
|
1 |
9030 |
Bembidion pliculatum Bates, 1883 |
|
1 |
9031 |
Bembidion lucillum Bates, 1883 |
|
1 |
9032 |
Bembidion lissonotum Bates |
|
1 |
9033 |
Bembidion chloreum Bates |
|
1 |
9034 |
Bembidion bandotaro Morita, 1991 |
|
1 |
9035 |
Bellieriomima (Bellieriomima) takahasii (Kano et Okazaki, 1956) |
|
1 |
9036 |
Batrisus politus Sharp, 1883 |
|
1 |
9037 |
Batrisodes dorsalis Jeannel, 1958 |
|
1 |
9038 |
Batozonellus maculifrons (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
9039 |
Batocera lineolata Chervolat |
|
1 |
9040 |
Basilepta varicolor (Jocoby) |
|
1 |
9041 |
Basilepta pallidula (Baly) |
|
1 |
9042 |
Basilepta balyi (Harold, 1877) |
|
1 |
9043 |
Barsine pulchera Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
9044 |
Baris deplanatra Roelofs |
|
1 |
9045 |
Barinomorphoides similaris Morimoto, 1982 |
|
1 |
9046 |
Bandar pascoei formosae Gressitt, 1938 |
|
1 |
9047 |
Bambusiphila vilgaris (Butler,1886) |
|
1 |
9048 |
Baliga micans (M'Lachlan, 1875) |
|
1 |
9049 |
Balclutha ogasawarensis |
|
1 |
9050 |
Balataea gracilis gracilis (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
9051 |
Balataea gracilis (Walker, 1865) |
|
1 |
9052 |
Bagous kagiashi Chujo et Morimoto |
|
1 |
9053 |
Badister marginellus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
9054 |
Badister (Badister) pictus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
9055 |
Baculum irregulariterdentatum (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1907) |
|
1 |
9056 |
Bactrocera ochrosisa (Malloch) |
|
1 |
9057 |
Autotropis basipennis (Sharp, 1891) |
|
1 |
9058 |
Autalia formosa Assing, 1999 |
|
1 |
9059 |
Austrapoda nitobeana (Oberthur,1879) |
|
1 |
9060 |
Auletobius uniformis (Roelofs, 1874) |
|
1 |
9061 |
Auletobius (Parauletes) fumigatus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
9062 |
Aulacophora nigrigennis Motschulsky |
|
1 |
9063 |
Aulaconotus pachypezoides Thomson,1864 |
|
1 |
9064 |
Aulacocentrum seticellum van van Achterberg & He, 1994 |
|
1 |
9065 |
Auaxa sulphurea (Butler,1875) |
|
1 |
9066 |
Attalus japonicus Kiesenwetter |
|
1 |
9067 |
Attagenus japonicus Reitter |
|
1 |
9068 |
Atratomorpha lata (Motschoulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
9069 |
Atractotomoidea castanea Yasunaga, 1999 |
|
1 |
9070 |
Atractomerpha lata (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9071 |
Atomaria dilatata Reitter, 1889 |
|
1 |
9072 |
Atomaria (Atomaria) punctatissima Reitter, 1877 |
|
1 |
9073 |
Atomaria (Anchosera) horridula Reitter,1877 |
|
1 |
9074 |
Atomaria (Anchicera) lewisi Reitter, 1877 |
|
1 |
9075 |
Atimia okayamensis Hayashi, 1972 |
|
1 |
9076 |
Athousius humeralis (Miwa, 1927) |
|
1 |
9077 |
Athetis lineosa (Moore, 1881) |
|
1 |
9078 |
Athetis funesta (Staudinger, 1888) |
|
1 |
9079 |
Athetis albisignata (Oberthür, 1879) |
|
1 |
9080 |
Atheta weisei Bernhauer |
|
1 |
9081 |
Athemus sturellus sturellus (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9082 |
Athemus okabei Takahashi, 1992 |
|
1 |
9083 |
Athemus insulsus (Harold) |
|
1 |
9084 |
Athemus aegrotus (Kiesenwetter) |
|
1 |
9085 |
Athemus (Andrathemus) yato (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
1 |
9086 |
Athemellus okabei Takahashi, 1992 |
|
1 |
9087 |
Athemellus oedemeroides (Kiesenwetter) |
|
1 |
9088 |
Athalia rosae ruficornis Jakovlev,1898 |
|
1 |
9089 |
Athalia kashmirensis Benson, 1932 |
|
1 |
9090 |
Athalia japonica (Klug, l815) |
|
1 |
9091 |
Atasthalomorpha dentifrons (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
9092 |
Atanygnathus terminalis (Erichson, 1837) |
|
1 |
9093 |
Astiphromma jezoense Uchida, 1928 |
|
1 |
9094 |
Astenus sp. |
|
1 |
9095 |
Astenus chloroticus (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
9096 |
Astenus brevipes (Sharp, 1874) |
|
1 |
9097 |
Aspledon himachala sangaica (Butler, 1875) |
|
1 |
9098 |
Aspledon himachala sangaica (Butler) |
|
1 |
9099 |
Aspidophorus japonicus Reitter, 1878 |
|
1 |
9100 |
Aspidiphorus sakaii Sasaji, 1993 |
|
1 |
9101 |
Aspidiphorus japonicus Reitter, 1897 |
|
1 |
9102 |
Asiopodabrus (Asiopodabrus) minus (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
1 |
9103 |
Asaperda rufipes rufipes Bates |
|
1 |
9104 |
Artophaneura alcinous alcinous (Klug,1836) |
|
1 |
9105 |
Arthromacra decora (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
9106 |
Arthrolips oblongus Matthews, 1899 |
|
1 |
9107 |
Arthrolips oblongus Matthews |
|
1 |
9108 |
Arthrolips lewisii Matthews, 1899 |
|
1 |
9109 |
Artena dotata (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
9110 |
Arocatus sericans (Stal,1859) |
|
1 |
9111 |
Arocatus melanostoma Scott, 1874 |
|
1 |
9112 |
Arocatus melanostoma Scott |
|
1 |
9113 |
Armostus ohyamatensis Hoshina et Sato, 2006 |
|
1 |
9114 |
Armatocillenus yokohamae (Bates) |
|
1 |
9115 |
Ariolica argentea (Butler) |
|
1 |
9116 |
Arichanna jaguaraia (Guenee, 1857) |
|
1 |
9117 |
Arhopala japonica (Murray, 1875) |
|
1 |
9118 |
Argyreus hyperbius (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
1 |
9119 |
Argopus punotipennis (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9120 |
Argopus punctipennis(Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9121 |
Argopus clypeatus Baly, 1874 |
|
1 |
9122 |
Argopus clypeatus Baly |
|
1 |
9123 |
Argopistes tselooni Chen |
|
1 |
9124 |
Arge pagana (Panzer, 1798) |
|
1 |
9125 |
Arge jonasi (Kirby, 1882) |
|
1 |
9126 |
Arctornis l-nigrum ussuricum (Bytinski-Salz,1939) |
|
1 |
9127 |
Archips fuscocupreana Walsingham,1900 |
|
1 |
9128 |
Archarius roelofsi (Heller, 1927) |
|
1 |
9129 |
Araeopteron nebulosum Inoue,1965 |
|
1 |
9130 |
Araeopteron amoena Inoue , 1958 |
|
1 |
9131 |
Araecerus fasciculatus (DeGeer, 1775) |
|
1 |
9132 |
Araecerus coffeae (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
1 |
9133 |
Aradus unicolor Kiritshenko, 1913 |
|
1 |
9134 |
Aradus orientalis Bergroth,1885 |
|
1 |
9135 |
Aradus czerskii Kiritshenko, 1915 |
|
1 |
9136 |
Aradus consentaneus Horváth, 1905 |
|
1 |
9137 |
Apsilochorema sutshanum Martynov, 1934 |
|
1 |
9138 |
Appasus major (Esaki,1934) |
|
1 |
9139 |
Apomecyna naevia naevia Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
9140 |
Apomecyna histrio histrio (Fabricius, 1972) |
|
1 |
9141 |
Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843) |
|
1 |
9142 |
Apoderus erythrogaster snellen van Vollenhover |
|
1 |
9143 |
Apoderus (Leptapoderus) rubidus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
1 |
9144 |
Apoderus (Leptapoderus) rubidus Motschulsky |
|
1 |
9145 |
Apoderus (Leptapoderus) praecellens Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
9146 |
Apoderus (Leptapoderus) balteatus Roelofs, 1874 |
|
1 |
9147 |
Apoderus (Compsapoderus) geminus Sharp, 1889 |
|
1 |
9148 |
Apoderus (Apoderus) jekelii Roelofs, 1874 |
|
1 |
9149 |
Aplotes raelofsi (Chevrolat) |
|
1 |
9150 |
Apis cerana japonica Radoszkowski, 1877 |
|
1 |
9151 |
Apion (Thymapion) praecarium Faust, 1889 |
|
1 |
9152 |
Apion (Pseudopiezotrachelus pallidirostre Roelofs, 1874 |
|
1 |
9153 |
Aphrophora vittata Matsumura, 1903 |
|
1 |
9154 |
Aphrophora maritima Matsumura |
|
1 |
9155 |
Aphrophora flavipes Uhler, 1896 |
|
1 |
9156 |
Aphotistus puncticollis (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
9157 |
Aphodius superatratus Nomura et Nakane, 1951 |
|
1 |
9158 |
Aphodius recius (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9159 |
Aphodius pallidiligonis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
9160 |
Aphodius nigrotessellatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
1 |
9161 |
Aphodius lewisii Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
9162 |
Aphodius languidulus A.Schmidt, 1922 |
|
1 |
9163 |
Aphodius (Paremadus) mizo Nakane, 1967 |
|
1 |
9164 |
Aphodius (Calamosternus) sublimbatus (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9165 |
Aphodius (Aganocrossus) urostigma Harold,1862 |
|
1 |
9166 |
Aphenolis pseudosoronia Reitter |
|
1 |
9167 |
Aphanisticus congener E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
9168 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1940) |
|
1 |
9169 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1939) |
|
1 |
9170 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1938) |
|
1 |
9171 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1937) |
|
1 |
9172 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1936) |
|
1 |
9173 |
Apatania aberrans (Martynov, 1935) |
|
1 |
9174 |
Apamea hampsoni Sugi, 1963 |
|
1 |
9175 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
9176 |
Antipercnia albinigrata albinigrata (Warren,1896) |
|
1 |
9177 |
Antigius butleri (Fenton, [1882]) |
|
1 |
9178 |
Anthypna pectinata Lewis, 1895 |
|
1 |
9179 |
Anthrobus niveovariegatus (Roelofs,1879) |
|
1 |
9180 |
Anthribus niveovariegatus (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
9181 |
Anthrenus verbasci (Liannaeus) |
|
1 |
9182 |
Anthrax aygulus Fabricius,1805 |
|
1 |
9183 |
Anthracophora rusticola Burmeister, 1842 |
|
1 |
9184 |
Anthonomus yuasai Kono |
|
1 |
9185 |
Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
9186 |
Anthonomus okumai Morimoto et Miyakawa, 1985 |
|
1 |
9187 |
Anthonomus bisignifar Schenkling |
|
1 |
9188 |
Anthicus watarasensis Sakai et N. Ohbayashi, 1994 |
|
1 |
9189 |
Anthicus tobias Marseul, 1879 |
|
1 |
9190 |
Anthicus tobias Marseul |
|
1 |
9191 |
Anthicus sp. |
|
1 |
9192 |
Anthicus fugiens Marseul |
|
1 |
9193 |
Anthicomorphus fugiens Marseul |
|
1 |
9194 |
Anthaxia proteus E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9195 |
Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) proteus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
9196 |
Antapamea conciliata (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9197 |
Anotylus sp. |
|
1 |
9198 |
Anotylus funebris (Bernhauer, 1907) |
|
1 |
9199 |
Anotylus cognatus (Sharp) |
|
1 |
9200 |
Anotogaster sieboldii Selys |
|
1 |
9201 |
Anorthoa munda (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
9202 |
Anoplophora malasiaca (Thomson) |
|
1 |
9203 |
Anoplolepis japonicus Mayr |
|
1 |
9204 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates) |
|
1 |
9205 |
Anoplius (Lophopompilus) samariensis (Pallas, 1771) |
|
1 |
9206 |
Anomotarus stigmula (Chaudoir, 1852) |
|
1 |
9207 |
Anomis commoda (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9208 |
Anomala rufocuprea (Motschulsky) |
|
1 |
9209 |
Anomala octiescostata (Burmeister, 1844) |
|
1 |
9210 |
Anomala octiescostata (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
9211 |
Anomala japonica Arrow, 1913 |
|
1 |
9212 |
Anomala geniculata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
9213 |
Anomala chloroderma Arrow, 1913 |
|
1 |
9214 |
Anomala albopilosa (Hppe, 1839) |
|
1 |
9215 |
Anochetus graeffei Mayr |
|
1 |
9216 |
Annamanum griseolum (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
9217 |
Anisoxya conicicollis Champion, 1916 |
|
1 |
9218 |
Anisoxiella ocularis (Nomura et Kato, 1959) |
|
1 |
9219 |
Anisops sp. |
|
1 |
9220 |
Anisops ogasawarensis Matsumura, 1915 |
|
1 |
9221 |
Anisolabis maritima (Bonelli,1832) |
|
1 |
9222 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer,1796) |
|
1 |
9223 |
Anisodactylus sadoensis Schauberger, 1932 |
|
1 |
9224 |
Anisodactylus sadoensis Schauberger |
|
1 |
9225 |
Anisodactylus pumctatipennis Morawitz |
|
1 |
9226 |
Anisodactylus andrewesi (Schauberger) |
|
1 |
9227 |
Anhedobia capucina (Reitter,1877) |
|
1 |
9228 |
Androceras flavellicorne (Sharp, 1891) |
|
1 |
9229 |
Androceras flavellicorne (Sharp) |
|
1 |
9230 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) hikosana Hirashima, 1957 |
|
1 |
9231 |
Andrena (Melandrena) watasei Cockerell, 1913 |
|
1 |
9232 |
Ancyrona haroldi Reitter |
|
1 |
9233 |
Ancylis selenana (Guenee, 1845) |
|
1 |
9234 |
Ancylis partitana (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
9235 |
Ancylis amplimacula Falkovitsh, 1965 |
|
1 |
9236 |
Ancistrocerus japonicus (Schulthess, 1908) |
|
1 |
9237 |
Anchomenus leucopus Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
9238 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer, 1865 |
|
1 |
9239 |
Anastrangalis scotodes (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
9240 |
Anastrangalis scotodes (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
9241 |
Anaspis luteola Marseul |
|
1 |
9242 |
Anaspis hayashii Chûjô & Nakane, 1953 |
|
1 |
9243 |
Anapleus nakanei M. Ôhara, 1994 |
|
1 |
9244 |
Anapamea incerta (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
1 |
9245 |
Analthes sp. of Sasaki & Yamanaka, 2013 |
|
1 |
9246 |
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) subfasciatus Pic, 1906 |
|
1 |
9247 |
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) matsushitai Hayashi, 1955 |
|
1 |
9248 |
Anadevidia peponis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
9249 |
Anacronicta nitida (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9250 |
Anaciaeschna martini (Selys) |
|
1 |
9251 |
Anaciaeschna jaspidera (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
9252 |
Anachrostis minutissima Sugi, 1982 |
|
1 |
9253 |
Anacanthocoris striicornis Scott |
|
1 |
9254 |
Amyna punctum (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
9255 |
Amraria superans (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9256 |
Amphipyra monolitha surnia Felder et Rogenhofer, 1874 |
|
1 |
9257 |
Amphipyra livida ([Denis and Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
1 |
9258 |
Amphinemura sp. |
|
1 |
9259 |
Amphicrossus japonicus Reitter, 1873 |
|
1 |
9260 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa Bremer et Grey, 1853 |
|
1 |
9261 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa Bremer and Grey, 1853 |
|
1 |
9262 |
Ampedus vestitus vestitus (Lewis) |
|
1 |
9263 |
Ampedus japonicus kosugiensis Kishii, 1983 |
|
1 |
9264 |
Amorygmus sp. |
|
1 |
9265 |
Ammophila infesta F. Smith, 1873 |
|
1 |
9266 |
Amida tricolor Harold,1878 |
|
1 |
9267 |
Amegilla (Glossamegilla) florea (Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
9268 |
Ambulyx schauffelbergeri (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
9269 |
Ambulyx ochracea Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
9270 |
Ambulyx ochracea Butler, 1885 |
|
1 |
9271 |
Amblyjoppa proteus satanas (Kriechbaumer, 1895) |
|
1 |
9272 |
Amblyjoppa cognatoria (Smith,1874) |
|
1 |
9273 |
Amata germana nigricauda (Miyake) |
|
1 |
9274 |
Amarygmus curvus Marseul, 1876 |
|
1 |
9275 |
Amara ussuriensis Lutshnik, 1935 |
|
1 |
9276 |
Amara sinuaticollis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
1 |
9277 |
Amara simplicidens Morawitz |
|
1 |
9278 |
Amara macros (Bates, 1883) |
|
1 |
9279 |
Amara erratica (Duftschmidt) |
|
1 |
9280 |
Amara congrue Morawitz |
|
1 |
9281 |
Amara chalcophaea Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
9282 |
Amara chalcites Dejean |
|
1 |
9283 |
Amara (Amara) congrua Morawitz, 1862 |
|
1 |
9284 |
Alucita spilodesma (Meyrick, 1907) |
|
1 |
9285 |
Altica latericosta (Jacoby, 1885) |
|
1 |
9286 |
Altica caerulescens (Baly) |
|
1 |
9287 |
Alsophila foedata Inoue,[1944] |
|
1 |
9288 |
Allotraeus insularis amamiensis Hayashi, 1961 |
|
1 |
9289 |
Alloplasta longipetiolaris (Uchida, 1952) |
|
1 |
9290 |
Allomurina dichotoma dichotoma Linnnaeus |
|
1 |
9291 |
Allograpta (Allocrapta) iavana (Wiedemann,1824) |
|
1 |
9292 |
Allobaccha apicalis (Loew,1858) |
|
1 |
9293 |
Allecula noctivaga Marseul, 1895 |
|
1 |
9294 |
Allecula noctivaga Marseul |
|
1 |
9295 |
Allecula melanaris Maklin |
|
1 |
9296 |
Allecuia fuliginosa Maklin |
|
1 |
9297 |
Allantus nigrocaeruleus (F. Smith, 1874) |
|
1 |
9298 |
Allantus nakabusensis Takeuchi,1929 |
|
1 |
9299 |
Alissonotum pauper (Burmeister) |
|
1 |
9300 |
Algon grandicollis Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
9301 |
Aletia placida (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9302 |
Albocosta triangularis (Moore, 1867) |
|
1 |
9303 |
Aiolopus thalassinus tamulus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
1 |
9304 |
Agrypnus miyamotoi miyamotoi (Nakane et Kishii, 1955) |
|
1 |
9305 |
Agrypnus miyamotoi miyamotoi (Nakane et Kishii) |
|
1 |
9306 |
Agrypnus hypnicola (Kishii, 1964) |
|
1 |
9307 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candèze,1865) |
|
1 |
9308 |
Agrotis segetum ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) |
|
1 |
9309 |
Agrotis segetum (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
1 |
9310 |
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
1 |
9311 |
Agrothereutes lanceolatus (Walker) |
|
1 |
9312 |
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
9313 |
Agritus trinotatus E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9314 |
Agritus pilosovittatus E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9315 |
Agritus cyaneoniger cyaneoniger E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9316 |
Agriphila aeneociliella (Eversmann,1844) |
|
1 |
9317 |
Agriotes ograe fuscicollis Miwa, 1928 |
|
1 |
9318 |
Agriopis dira (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
9319 |
Agrilus yamabusi Miwa et Chûjô, 1940 |
|
1 |
9320 |
Agrilus yamabusi Miwa & Chûjô, 1940 |
|
1 |
9321 |
Agrilus viridiobscurus E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9322 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis,1893 |
|
1 |
9323 |
Agrilus spini pennis Lewis |
|
1 |
9324 |
Agrilus rotundicollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
9325 |
Agrilus rotundicollis E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9326 |
Agrilus moerens E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
9327 |
Agrilus moerens E. Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
9328 |
Agrilus marginicollis E.Saunders, 1873 |
|
1 |
9329 |
Agrilus japanocarinatus Ohmomo, 2002 |
|
1 |
9330 |
Agrilus imitans Lewis, 1893 |
|
1 |
9331 |
Agrilus hattorii Nakane,1983 |
|
1 |
9332 |
Agrilus hattorii Nakane, 1983 |
|
1 |
9333 |
Agrilus hattorii Nakane |
|
1 |
9334 |
Agrilus decoloratus Kerremans, 1892 |
|
1 |
9335 |
Agrilus daimio Obenberger, 1936 |
|
1 |
9336 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger E. Saunders |
|
1 |
9337 |
Agrilus asiaticus Kerremans, 1914 |
|
1 |
9338 |
Agrilus alazon Lewis, 1892 |
|
1 |
9339 |
Agrilus Spinipennis Lewis |
|
1 |
9340 |
Agonum sylphis stichai (Jedlicka, 1935) |
|
1 |
9341 |
Agonum sylphis stichai (Jedlick, 1935) |
|
1 |
9342 |
Agonum suavissimum (Bates) |
|
1 |
9343 |
Agonum jurecekianum Jedlicka, 1952 |
|
1 |
9344 |
Agonum gracile Sturm, 1824 |
|
1 |
9345 |
Agonum daimio (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
9346 |
Agonum atricomes (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
9347 |
Agonopterix laterella (Denis and Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
1 |
9348 |
Agonopterix intersecta (Filipjev,1929) |
|
1 |
9349 |
Aglia japonica microtau Inoue, 1958 |
|
1 |
9350 |
Aglia japonica Leech, [1889] |
|
1 |
9351 |
Agenocimbex jucunda Mocsary,1896 |
|
1 |
9352 |
Agelastica coerulea Baly |
|
1 |
9353 |
Agathidium (Neoceble) curtipenne Hlisnikovsky, 1964 |
|
1 |
9354 |
Agathia carissima carissima Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
9355 |
Agathia carissima carissima Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
9356 |
Agathia carissima Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
9357 |
Agabus japonicus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
1 |
9358 |
Aethina maculicollis Reitter, 1884 |
|
1 |
9359 |
Aethina inconspocua Nakane, 1963 |
|
1 |
9360 |
Aethina flavicollis Reitter |
|
1 |
9361 |
Aethina (Aethina) inconspicua Nakane, 1967 |
|
1 |
9362 |
Aethina (Aethina) aeneipennis Reitter, 1873 |
|
1 |
9363 |
Aethalura ignobilis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
9364 |
Aeschnophlebia anisoptera Selys |
|
1 |
9365 |
Aephnidius opaculus (Zimmermann) |
|
1 |
9366 |
Aephnidius adelioides (Macheay) |
|
1 |
9367 |
Aeolesthes chrysothrix kurosawai (Gressitt, 1965) |
|
1 |
9368 |
Aeolesthes chrysothrix chrysothrix (Bates) |
|
1 |
9369 |
Aegus laevicollis subnitidus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
1 |
9370 |
Aedes (Finlaya) nipponicus Lacasse et Yamaguti, 1948 |
|
1 |
9371 |
Aecoloderma agnatum (Candeze) |
|
1 |
9372 |
Adrisa magna (Vhler) |
|
1 |
9373 |
Adris tyrannus (Guenee, 1852) |
|
1 |
9374 |
Adrapsa subnotigera Owada, 1982 |
|
1 |
9375 |
Adrapsa simplex (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
9376 |
Adoxophyes honmai Yasuda, 1988 |
|
1 |
9377 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs,1865) |
|
1 |
9378 |
Aderorhimus crioceroides (Roelofs) |
|
1 |
9379 |
Adelphocoris suturalis (Jakovlev,1882) |
|
1 |
9380 |
Acupalpus inornatus Bates |
|
1 |
9381 |
Acupalpus inormatus Bates |
|
1 |
9382 |
Actinotia intermediata (Bremer, 1861) |
|
1 |
9383 |
Actias artemis artemis (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
1 |
9384 |
Actenicerus pruinosus (Motschuksky) |
|
1 |
9385 |
Actenicerus (Acnitecerus) orientalis (Candèze, 1889) |
|
1 |
9386 |
Actenicerus (Acnitecerus) aerosus aerosus (Lewis, 1879) |
|
1 |
9387 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchi gaschkevitci (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
9388 |
Acropteris iphiata (Guenée,1857) |
|
1 |
9389 |
Acronicta (Hylonycta) carbonaria (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
9390 |
Acrobasis obrutella (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
9391 |
Acrobasis lutulentella Yamanaka,2003 |
|
1 |
9392 |
Acrobasis heringii (Ragonot, 1888) |
|
1 |
9393 |
Acrida cinerea (Thunderg) |
|
1 |
9394 |
Acria ceramitis Meyrick, 1908 |
|
1 |
9395 |
Acrepyris japonicus (Yasumatsu, 1955) |
|
1 |
9396 |
Acosmeryx purus Kudo, Nakano & Kitching, 2014 |
|
1 |
9397 |
Acosmeryx naga (Moore, 1858) |
|
1 |
9398 |
Acosmeryx castanea Rothschild and Jordan, 1903 |
|
1 |
9399 |
Acleris (Acleris) platynotana (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
9400 |
Acleris (Acleris) hispidana (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
9401 |
Acleris (Acleris) fuscotogata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
9402 |
Acilius japonicus Brinck, 1939 |
|
1 |
9403 |
Acidiella pachypogon (Ito,1984) |
|
1 |
9404 |
Acicnemis nigra Nakane |
|
1 |
9405 |
Achroia innotata obscurevittella Ragonot, 1901 |
|
1 |
9406 |
Achaius oratorius albizonellus (Matsumura,1912) |
|
1 |
9407 |
Achaius oratorius albizonellus (Matsumura, 1912) |
|
1 |
9408 |
Acerataspis clavata (Uchida, 1934) |
|
1 |
9409 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
1 |
9410 |
Acanthocoris sordidus (Thunberg) |
|
1 |
9411 |
Acanthocinus orientalis Ohbayashi, 1939 |
|
1 |
9412 |
Acanthocinus griseus orientalis Ohbayashi, 1939 |
|
1 |
9413 |
Acanthocinus griseus griseus (Fabricius) |
|
1 |
9414 |
Acampsis chinensis Chen & He, 1992 |
|
1 |
9415 |
Acalyptus carpini (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
1 |
9416 |
Acalolepta sejuncta sejuncta (Bate, 1873) |
|
1 |
9417 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix fraudatrix (Bates) |
|
1 |
9418 |
Acalolepta ferriei (Breuning, 1952) |
|
1 |
9419 |
Abryna obscura Schwarzer, 1925 |
|
1 |
9420 |
Abrostola abrostolina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
9421 |
Abraxas sylvata microtate Wehrli,1931 |
|
1 |
9422 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli,1935 |
|
1 |
9423 |
Abraxas fulvobasalis Warren,1894? |
|
1 |
9424 |
Abia lewisii Cameron,1887 |
|
1 |