No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
485 |
2 |
Oncorhynchus masou masou (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
472 |
3 |
Amphiprion clarkii (Bennett, 1830) |
|
471 |
4 |
Labroides dimidiatus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
371 |
5 |
Pseudanthias squamipinnis (Peters, 1855) |
|
330 |
6 |
Eviota sp. |
|
328 |
7 |
Chlorurus sordidus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
327 |
8 |
Pomacentrus coelestis Jordan et Starks, 1901 |
|
314 |
9 |
Pomacentrus nagasakiensis Tanaka, 1917 |
|
308 |
10 |
Apogon properuptus (Whitley, 1964) |
|
306 |
11 |
Apogon semilineatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1843 |
|
303 |
12 |
Thalassoma lutescens (Lay et Bennett, 1839) |
|
302 |
13 |
Dascyllus trimaculatus (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
296 |
14 |
Istigobius campbelli (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
286 |
15 |
Sacura margaritacea (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
279 |
16 |
Scarus forsteni (Bleeker, 1861) |
|
277 |
17 |
Sebastiscus marmoratus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
275 |
18 |
Gobiodon sp. |
|
274 |
19 |
Epinephelus fasciatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
273 |
20 |
Pteragogus aurigarius (Richardson, 1845) |
|
272 |
21 |
Chaetodontoplus septentrionalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
271 |
22 |
Solenostomus cyanopterus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
269 |
23 |
Zanclus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
267 |
24 |
Pterois volitans (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
263 |
25 |
Cirrhilabrus lyukyuensis Ishikawa, 1904 |
|
262 |
26 |
Halichoeres poecilopterus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
257 |
27 |
Sagamia geneionema (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
245 |
28 |
Antennarius nummifer (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
244 |
29 |
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
243 |
30 |
Stethojulis bandanensis (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
242 |
31 |
Canthigaster rivulata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
242 |
32 |
Stephanolepis cirrhifer (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
241 |
33 |
Chaetodon auriga Forsskal, 1775 |
|
234 |
34 |
Petroscirtes breviceps (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
230 |
35 |
Amblyeleotris japonica Takagi, 1957 |
|
230 |
36 |
Ptereleotris hanae (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
229 |
37 |
Scarus sp. |
|
228 |
38 |
Pomacentrus amboinensis Bleeker, 1868 |
|
228 |
39 |
Chlorurus microrhinos (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
225 |
40 |
Rabaulichthys suzukii Masuda et Randall, 2001 |
|
224 |
41 |
Antennarius striatus (Shaw, 1794) |
|
224 |
42 |
Cheilodipterus quinquelineatus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
223 |
43 |
Coris gaimard (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
222 |
44 |
Antennarius commerson (Latreille, 1804) |
|
221 |
45 |
Pseudoblennius percoides Gunther, 1861 |
|
220 |
46 |
Trimma okinawae (Aoyagi, 1949) |
|
219 |
47 |
Istigobius hoshinonis (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
218 |
48 |
Parupeneus multifasciatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
216 |
49 |
Abudefduf sexfasciatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
215 |
50 |
Coris aygula Lacepede, 1801 |
|
214 |
51 |
Paracirrhites forsteri (Schneider, 1801) |
|
213 |
52 |
Hologymnosus doliatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
212 |
53 |
Amblygobius phalaena (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
211 |
54 |
Acentrogobius pflaumii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
211 |
55 |
Fusigobius duospilus Hoese et Reader, 1985 |
|
210 |
56 |
Caranx sexfasciatus Quoy et Gaimard, 1825 |
|
210 |
57 |
Mugil cephalus cephalus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
209 |
58 |
Enneapterygius sp. |
|
209 |
59 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype, unknown) |
|
208 |
60 |
Pterois lunulata Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
207 |
61 |
Pomacanthus imperator (Bloch, 1787) |
|
205 |
62 |
Amblyglyphidodon curacao (Bloch, 1787) |
|
205 |
63 |
Sebastes inermis species complex |
|
204 |
64 |
Amblyglyphidodon leucogaster (Bleeker, 1847) |
|
204 |
65 |
Pomacentrus vaiuli Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
202 |
66 |
Apogon endekataenia Bleeker, 1852 |
|
201 |
67 |
Plotosus japonicus Yoshino et Kishimoto, 2008 |
|
200 |
68 |
Amblyeleotris wheeleri (Polunin et Lubbock, 1977) |
|
200 |
69 |
Thalassoma quinquevittatum (Lay et Bennett, 1839) |
|
199 |
70 |
Scarus schlegeli (Bleeker, 1861) |
|
199 |
71 |
Pseudolabrus sieboldi Mabuchi et Nakabo, 1997 |
|
199 |
72 |
Asterropteryx semipunctata Ruppell, 1830 |
|
199 |
73 |
Oplegnathus fasciatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
198 |
74 |
Thalassoma jansenii (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
197 |
75 |
Gymnothorax kidako (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
197 |
76 |
Dascyllus reticulatus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
197 |
77 |
Pagrus major (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
196 |
78 |
Ptereleotris evides (Jordan et Hubbs, 1925) |
|
193 |
79 |
Paralichthys olivaceus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
193 |
80 |
Apogon doederleini Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
192 |
81 |
Cirrhilabrus temminckii Bleeker, 1853 |
|
191 |
82 |
Chaetodon auripes Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
191 |
83 |
Amblyeleotris steinitzi (Klausewitz, 1974) |
|
191 |
84 |
Fistularia commersonii Ruppell, 1838 |
|
190 |
85 |
Tomiyamichthys oni (Tomiyama, 1936) |
|
189 |
86 |
Rhinogobius flumineus (Mizuno, 1960) |
|
188 |
87 |
Parupeneus ciliatus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
188 |
88 |
Neoglyphidodon nigroris (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
188 |
89 |
Favonigobius gymnauchen (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
188 |
90 |
Abudefduf vaigiensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
187 |
91 |
Stethojulis interrupta terina Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
186 |
92 |
Lutjanus kasmira (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
186 |
93 |
Chrysiptera unimaculata (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
186 |
94 |
Valenciennea puellaris (Tomiyama, 1956) |
|
185 |
95 |
Halichoeres trimaculatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1834) |
|
185 |
96 |
Halichoeres hortulanus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
185 |
97 |
Scorpaenopsis sp. |
|
183 |
98 |
Misgurnus anguillicaudatus (Cantor, 1842) |
|
183 |
99 |
Trachurus japonicus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
182 |
100 |
Heniochus diphreutes Jordan, 1903 |
|
181 |
101 |
Cirrhitichthys aureus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
181 |
102 |
Macropharyngodon meleagris (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
180 |
103 |
Iniistius pavo (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
179 |
104 |
Scorpaena miostoma Gunther, 1877 |
|
178 |
105 |
Chaetodon vagabundus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
178 |
106 |
Nemateleotris magnifica Fowler, 1938 |
|
177 |
107 |
Scorpaenopsis cirrosa (Thunberg, 1793) |
|
176 |
108 |
Cirripectes castaneus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
176 |
109 |
Gnathodentex aureolineatus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
173 |
110 |
Enneapterygius etheostoma (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
172 |
111 |
Halichoeres melanurus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
171 |
112 |
Anampses caeruleopunctatus Ruppell, 1829 |
|
171 |
113 |
Amphiprion frenatus Brevoort, 1856 |
|
171 |
114 |
Thalassoma trilobatum (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
170 |
115 |
Caesio teres Seale, 1906 |
|
170 |
116 |
Taenianotus triacanthus Lacepede, 1802 |
|
169 |
117 |
Stethojulis strigiventer (Bennett, 1832) |
|
169 |
118 |
Monotaxis grandoculis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
169 |
119 |
Sufflamen chrysopterum (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
168 |
120 |
Hypodytes rubripinnis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
167 |
121 |
Chromis viridis (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
166 |
122 |
Cheilodipterus macrodon (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
166 |
123 |
Stiphodon percnopterygionus Watson et Chen, 1998 |
|
165 |
124 |
Pomacentrus chrysurus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
165 |
125 |
Eviota shimadai Greenfield et Randall, 2010 |
|
165 |
126 |
Ctenogobiops pomastictus Lubbock et Polunin, 1977 |
|
165 |
127 |
Oxycheilinus unifasciatus (Streets, 1877) |
|
164 |
128 |
Thalassoma amblycephalum (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
163 |
129 |
Pseudanthias cooperi (Regan, 1902) |
|
163 |
130 |
Parapercis snyderi Jordan et Starks, 1905 |
|
163 |
131 |
Acanthurus olivaceus Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
163 |
132 |
Scarus rubroviolaceus Bleeker, 1847 |
|
162 |
133 |
Rudarius ercodes Jordan et Fowler, 1902 |
|
162 |
134 |
Pseudanthias pascalus (Jordan et Tanaka, 1927) |
|
161 |
135 |
Pseudanthias hypselosoma Bleeker, 1878 |
|
161 |
136 |
Solenostomus paradoxus (Pallas, 1770) |
|
160 |
137 |
Scolopsis bilineata (Bloch, 1793) |
|
160 |
138 |
Diodon holocanthus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
160 |
139 |
Diagramma pictum (Thunberg, 1792) |
|
160 |
140 |
Variola louti (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
159 |
141 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 4 |
|
159 |
142 |
Pleurosicya mossambica Smith, 1959 |
|
159 |
143 |
Neosynchiropus ijimae (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
159 |
144 |
Siganus fuscescens (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
158 |
145 |
Chrysiptera rex (Snyder, 1909) |
|
158 |
146 |
Hemigymnus fasciatus (Bloch, 1792) |
|
157 |
147 |
Gomphosus varius Lacepede, 1801 |
|
157 |
148 |
Chromis notata notata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
157 |
149 |
Cetoscarus ocellatus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
157 |
150 |
Chromis fumea (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
156 |
151 |
Halichoeres melanochir Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
155 |
152 |
Aulostomus chinensis (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
155 |
153 |
Chrysiptera brownriggii (Bennett, 1828) |
|
154 |
154 |
Chaetodon kleinii Bloch, 1790 |
|
154 |
155 |
Rhinogobius brunneus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
153 |
156 |
Chaetodon lunula (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
153 |
157 |
Apogon notatus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
151 |
158 |
Pseudanthias pleurotaenia (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
150 |
159 |
Plectroglyphidodon lacrymatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
150 |
160 |
Paracirrhites arcatus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
149 |
161 |
Favonigobius sp. |
|
149 |
162 |
Stegastes altus (Okada et Ikeda, 1937) |
|
148 |
163 |
Synodus variegatus (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
147 |
164 |
Scarus ghobban Forsskal, 1775 |
|
147 |
165 |
Pleurosicya sp. |
|
147 |
166 |
Microcanthus strigatus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
147 |
167 |
Ecsenius yaeyamaensis (Aoyagi, 1954) |
|
147 |
168 |
Amphiprion ocellaris Cuvier, 1830 |
|
147 |
169 |
Coris dorsomacula Fowler, 1908 |
|
146 |
170 |
Ctenochaetus binotatus Randall, 1955 |
|
145 |
171 |
Chaetodon lunulatus Quoy et Gaimard, 1825 |
|
145 |
172 |
Scarus niger Forsskal, 1775 |
|
144 |
173 |
Ctenochaetus striatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
144 |
174 |
Bodianus axillaris (Bennett, 1832) |
|
144 |
175 |
Valenciennea strigata (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
143 |
176 |
Oplopomus oplopomus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
143 |
177 |
Upeneus tragula Richardson, 1846 |
|
142 |
178 |
Trimma sp. |
|
142 |
179 |
Oxycheilinus bimaculatus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
142 |
180 |
Luciogobius sp. |
|
142 |
181 |
Chromis chrysura (Bliss, 1883) |
|
142 |
182 |
Canthigaster valentini (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
142 |
183 |
Pterogobius zonoleucus Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
141 |
184 |
Pomacanthus semicirculatus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
141 |
185 |
Upeneus japonicus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
140 |
186 |
Trimma caudomaculatum Yoshino et Araga, 1975 |
|
140 |
187 |
Ostracion immaculatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1850 |
|
140 |
188 |
Vanderhorstia sp. |
|
138 |
189 |
Sebastes inermis Cuvier, 1829 |
|
138 |
190 |
Priacanthus hamrur (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
138 |
191 |
Halichoeres marginatus Ruppell, 1835 |
|
138 |
192 |
Dendrochirus zebra (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
138 |
193 |
Arothron hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
138 |
194 |
Pomacentrus moluccensis Bleeker, 1853 |
|
137 |
195 |
Eviota albolineata Jewett et Lachner, 1983 |
|
137 |
196 |
Chromis margaritifer Fowler, 1946 |
|
137 |
197 |
Ostracion cubicus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
136 |
198 |
Lactoria fornasini (Bianconi, 1846) |
|
136 |
199 |
Forcipiger flavissimus Jordan et McGregor, 1898 |
|
136 |
200 |
Choerodon azurio (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
136 |
201 |
Amphiprion perideraion Bleeker, 1855 |
|
136 |
202 |
Stegastes nigricans (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
135 |
203 |
Halichoeres orientalis Randall, 1999 |
|
134 |
204 |
Halichoeres hartzfeldii (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
134 |
205 |
Zebrasoma veliferum (Bloch, 1795) |
|
133 |
206 |
Scorpaenopsis neglecta Heckel, 1837 |
|
133 |
207 |
Pseudanthias elongatus (Franz, 1910) |
|
133 |
208 |
Pomacentrus bankanensis Bleeker, 1853 |
|
133 |
209 |
Parapristipoma trilineatum (Thunberg, 1793) |
|
133 |
210 |
Kyphosus pacificus Sakai et Nakabo, 2004 |
|
133 |
211 |
Pentapodus caninus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
132 |
212 |
Opistognathus sp. |
|
131 |
213 |
Goniistius zonatus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
131 |
214 |
Istigobius decoratus (Herre, 1927) |
|
130 |
215 |
Chromis weberi Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
130 |
216 |
Antennarius pictus (Shaw, 1794) |
|
130 |
217 |
Novaculichthys taeniourus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
129 |
218 |
Iniistius sp. |
|
129 |
219 |
Chrysiptera biocellata (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
129 |
220 |
Chelidonichthys spinosus (McClelland, 1844) |
|
129 |
221 |
Acanthurus nigrofuscus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
129 |
222 |
Tripterygiidae sp. |
|
128 |
223 |
Thalassoma lunare (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
128 |
224 |
Mulloidichthys vanicolensis (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
128 |
225 |
Cephalopholis miniata (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
128 |
226 |
Centropyge interrupta (Tanaka, 1918) |
|
128 |
227 |
Carassius sp. |
|
128 |
228 |
Bryaninops yongei (Davis et Cohen, 1969) |
|
128 |
229 |
Pseudoblennius cottoides (Richardson, 1848) |
|
127 |
230 |
Naso unicornis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
127 |
231 |
Hippocampus sindonis Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
127 |
232 |
Halichoeres nebulosus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
127 |
233 |
Gerres equulus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
127 |
234 |
Epibulus insidiator (Pallas, 1770) |
|
127 |
235 |
Chrysiptera cyanea (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
127 |
236 |
Chromis yamakawai Iwatsubo et Motomura, 2013 |
|
127 |
237 |
Bryaninops sp. |
|
127 |
238 |
Scarus prasiognathos Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
126 |
239 |
Repomucenus beniteguri (Jordan et Snyder, 1900) |
|
126 |
240 |
Pseudolabrus eoethinus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
126 |
241 |
Plectorhinchus picus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
126 |
242 |
Minysynchiropus kiyoae (Fricke et Zaiser, 1983) |
|
126 |
243 |
Mahidolia parvida (Tanaka, 1915) |
|
126 |
244 |
Macropharyngodon negrosensis Herre, 1932 |
|
126 |
245 |
Helcogramma sp. |
|
126 |
246 |
Girella punctata Gray, 1835 |
|
126 |
247 |
Eviota masudai Matsuura et Senou, 2006 |
|
126 |
248 |
Lefua echigonia Jordan et Richardson, 1907 |
|
125 |
249 |
Gobiodon quinquestrigatus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
125 |
250 |
Epinephelus merra Bloch, 1793 |
|
125 |
251 |
Xyrichtys sciistius Jordan et Thompson, 1914 |
|
124 |
252 |
Neoglyphidodon melas (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
124 |
253 |
Eviota melasma Lachner et Karnella, 1980 |
|
124 |
254 |
Cheilio inermis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
124 |
255 |
Thalassoma hardwicke (Bennett, 1830) |
|
123 |
256 |
Hemigymnus melapterus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
123 |
257 |
Semicossyphus reticulatus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
122 |
258 |
Oplegnathus punctatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
122 |
259 |
Apogon niger Doderlein, 1883 |
|
122 |
260 |
Sicyopterus japonicus (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
121 |
261 |
Neoclinus sp. |
|
121 |
262 |
Lutjanus fulvus (Forster, 1801) |
|
121 |
263 |
Cirrhitichthys oxycephalus (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
121 |
264 |
Chaetodon melannotus Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
121 |
265 |
Plagiotremus tapeinosoma (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
120 |
266 |
Parapriacanthus ransonneti Steindachner, 1870 |
|
120 |
267 |
Neoniphon sammara (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
120 |
268 |
Eviota prasina (Klunzinger, 1871) |
|
120 |
269 |
Carassius auratus langsdorfii Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
120 |
270 |
Sillago japonica Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
119 |
271 |
Neoclinus bryope (Jordan et snyder, 1902) |
|
119 |
272 |
Lethrinus genivittatus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
119 |
273 |
Helcogramma striatum Hansen, 1986 |
|
119 |
274 |
Chaetodon trifascialis Quoy et Gaimard, 1825 |
|
119 |
275 |
Synodus ulae Schultz, 1953 |
|
118 |
276 |
Suezichthys gracilis (Steindachner et Doderlein, 1887) |
|
118 |
277 |
Sphyraena pinguis Gunther, 1874 |
|
118 |
278 |
Saurida gracilis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
118 |
279 |
Salarias fasciatus (Bloch, 1786) |
|
118 |
280 |
Rhinogobius sp. YB |
|
118 |
281 |
Rhinogobius sp. |
|
118 |
282 |
Heniochus chrysostomus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
117 |
283 |
Amblyeleotris guttata (Fowler, 1938) |
|
117 |
284 |
Stegastes insularis Allen et Emery, 1985 |
|
116 |
285 |
Plagiotremus rhinorhijnchos (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
116 |
286 |
Paramonacanthus japonicus (Tilesius, 1809) |
|
116 |
287 |
Halichoeres margaritaceus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
116 |
288 |
Brachaluteres ulvarum Jordan et Fowler, 1902 |
|
116 |
289 |
Balistoides conspicillum (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
116 |
290 |
Acanthurus dussumieri Valenciennes, 1835 |
|
116 |
291 |
Thalassoma cupido (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
115 |
292 |
Scombrops boops (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
115 |
293 |
Labropsis manabei Schmidt, 1931 |
|
115 |
294 |
Labracinus cyclophthalmus (Muller et Troschel, 1849) |
|
115 |
295 |
Vanderhorstia sp. B of Suzuki & Shibukawa (2004) |
|
114 |
296 |
Trimma milta Winterbottom, 2002 |
|
114 |
297 |
Scorpaenodes evides (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
114 |
298 |
Scarus ovifrons Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
114 |
299 |
Neosynchiropus moyeri (Zaiser et Fricke, 1985) |
|
114 |
300 |
Cyprinus sp. 1 |
|
114 |
301 |
Takifugu niphobles (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
113 |
302 |
Plectorhinchus lessonii (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
113 |
303 |
Ecsenius lineatus Klausewitz, 1962 |
|
113 |
304 |
Dascyllus aruanus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
113 |
305 |
Chrysiptera starcki (Allen, 1973) |
|
113 |
306 |
Chaetodon nippon Doderlein, 1883 |
|
113 |
307 |
Calotomus japonicus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
113 |
308 |
Tridentiger brevispinis Katsuyama, Arai et Nakamura, 1972 |
|
112 |
309 |
Stegastes fasciolatus (Ogilby, 1889) |
|
112 |
310 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype, Shimahire) |
|
112 |
311 |
Pomacentrus alexanderae Evermann et Seale, 1907 |
|
112 |
312 |
Lutjanus bohar (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
112 |
313 |
Eviota abax (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
112 |
314 |
Dendrochirus brachypterus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
112 |
315 |
Cirrhitichthys falco Randall, 1963 |
|
112 |
316 |
Caranx melampygus Cuvier, 1833 |
|
112 |
317 |
Amblyglyphidodon ternatensis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
112 |
318 |
Acanthopagrus schlegelii (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
112 |
319 |
Rhinogobius katonis (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
111 |
320 |
Cheilinus chlorourus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
111 |
321 |
Bathygobius fuscus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
111 |
322 |
Oxycheilinus digramma (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
110 |
323 |
Myripristis berndti Jordan et Evermann, 1903 |
|
110 |
324 |
Halichoeres bleekeri (Steindachner et Doderliein, 1887) |
|
110 |
325 |
Ctenogobiops mitodes Randall, Shao et Chen, 2007 |
|
110 |
326 |
Cryptocentrus caeruleomaculatus (Herre, 1933) |
|
110 |
327 |
Chromis xanthura (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
110 |
328 |
Apogon sp. |
|
110 |
329 |
Antennarius maculatus (Desjardins, 1840) |
|
110 |
330 |
Amblyeleotris periophthalma (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
110 |
331 |
Pseudanthias fasciatus (Kamohara, 1954) |
|
109 |
332 |
Pisodonophis zophistius Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
109 |
333 |
Monocentris japonica (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
109 |
334 |
Hemiglyphidodon plagiometopon (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
109 |
335 |
Epinephelus areolatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
109 |
336 |
Balistoides viridescens (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
109 |
337 |
Abudefduf sordidus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
109 |
338 |
Sphyraena obtusata Cuvier, 1829 |
|
108 |
339 |
Scarus hypselopterus Bleeker, 1853 |
|
108 |
340 |
Rhinogobius giurinus (Rutter, 1897) |
|
108 |
341 |
Priolepis cincta (Regan, 1908) |
|
108 |
342 |
Dactyloptena orientalis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
108 |
343 |
Pterogobius elapoides (Gunther, 1872) |
|
107 |
344 |
Enneapterygius miyakensis Fricke, 1987 |
|
107 |
345 |
Chaetodon daedalma Jordan et Fowler, 1902 |
|
107 |
346 |
Acanthogobius flavimanus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
107 |
347 |
Trimma taylori Lobel, 1979 |
|
106 |
348 |
Pterocaesio tile (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
106 |
349 |
Pseudocoris yamashiroi (Schmidt, 1931) |
|
106 |
350 |
Plectroglyphidodon johnstonianus Fowler et Ball, 1924 |
|
106 |
351 |
Platax teira (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
106 |
352 |
Neosynchiropus morrisoni (Schultz, 1960) |
|
106 |
353 |
Heniochus acuminatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
106 |
354 |
Ecsenius bicolor (Day, 1888) |
|
106 |
355 |
Cephalopholis urodeta (Forster, 1801) |
|
106 |
356 |
Calotomus carolinus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
106 |
357 |
Apogon aureus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
106 |
358 |
Amblygobius hectori (Smith, 1957) |
|
106 |
359 |
Acanthurus triostegus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
106 |
360 |
Sufflamen bursa (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
105 |
361 |
Rhabdamia gracilis (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
105 |
362 |
Pomacentrus sp. 1 |
|
105 |
363 |
Eurypegasus draconis (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
105 |
364 |
Chaetodon bennetti Cuvier, 1831 |
|
105 |
365 |
Bodianus bilunulatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
105 |
366 |
Zebrasoma scopas (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
104 |
367 |
Trimma naudei Smith, 1957 |
|
104 |
368 |
Springerichthys bapturus (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
104 |
369 |
Pterogobius virgo (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
104 |
370 |
Pseudanthias rubrizonatus (Randall, 1983) |
|
104 |
371 |
Plecoglossus altivelis altivelis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
104 |
372 |
Platax orbicularis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
104 |
373 |
Amblyeleotris yanoi Aonuma et Yoshino, 1996 |
|
104 |
374 |
Amblyeleotris ogasawarensis Yanagisawa, 1978 |
|
104 |
375 |
Labroides bicolor Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
103 |
376 |
Cyprinus sp. 2 |
|
103 |
377 |
Chrysiptera glauca (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
103 |
378 |
Chromis atripes Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
103 |
379 |
Pygoplites diacanthus (Boddaert, 1772) |
|
102 |
380 |
Ptereleotris heteroptera (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
102 |
381 |
Plectorhinchus chaetodonoides Lacepede, 1801 |
|
102 |
382 |
Lethrinus nebulosus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
102 |
383 |
Grammistes sexlineatus (Thunberg, 1792) |
|
102 |
384 |
Gnatholepis cauerensis cauerensis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
102 |
385 |
Epinephelus maculatus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
102 |
386 |
Cryptocentrus cinctus (Herre, 1936) |
|
102 |
387 |
Chaetodon punctatofasciatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
102 |
388 |
Anampses meleagrides Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
102 |
389 |
Gnatholepis cauerensis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
101 |
390 |
Chaetodon citrinellus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
101 |
391 |
Acentronura (Acentronura) gracilissima (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
101 |
392 |
Zebrasoma flavescens (Bennett, 1828) |
|
100 |
393 |
Ucla xenogrammus Holleman, 1993 |
|
100 |
394 |
Tribolodon hakonensis (Gunther, 1877) |
|
100 |
395 |
Synodus dermatogenys Fowler, 1912 |
|
100 |
396 |
Pomacentrus lepidogenys Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
100 |
397 |
Micropterus salmoides salmoides (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
100 |
398 |
Ditrema temminckii temminckii Bleeker, 1853 |
|
100 |
399 |
Cryptocentrus filifer (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
100 |
400 |
Corythoichthys haematopterus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
100 |
401 |
Cirrhilabrus exquisitus Smith, 1957 |
|
100 |
402 |
Bathygobius cocosensis (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
100 |
403 |
Atrosalarias fuscus holomelas (Gunther, 1872) |
|
100 |
404 |
Pterois antennata (Bloch, 1787) |
|
99 |
405 |
Oxycirrhites typus Bleeker, 1857 |
|
99 |
406 |
Coris batuensis (Bleeker, 1856-1857) |
|
99 |
407 |
Scarus psittacus Forsskal, 1775 |
|
98 |
408 |
Rhinomuraena quaesita Garman, 1888 |
|
98 |
409 |
Pempheris schwenkii Bleeker, 1855 |
|
98 |
410 |
Paracheilinus carpenteri Randall et Lubbock, 1981 |
|
98 |
411 |
Parablennius yatabei (Jordan et Snyder, 1900) |
|
98 |
412 |
Neosynchiropus ocellatus (Pallas, 1770) |
|
98 |
413 |
Lutjanus gibbus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
98 |
414 |
Eleotris acanthopoma Bleeker, 1853 |
|
98 |
415 |
Cymolutes torquatus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
98 |
416 |
Chromis vanderbilti (Fowler, 1941) |
|
98 |
417 |
Chromis ovatiformis Fowler, 1946 |
|
98 |
418 |
Chromis lepidolepis Bleeker, 1877 |
|
98 |
419 |
Callogobius sp. |
|
98 |
420 |
Ptereleotris sp. |
|
97 |
421 |
Pomacentrus philippinus Evermann et Seale, 1907 |
|
97 |
422 |
Poecilia reticulata Peters, 1860 |
|
97 |
423 |
Pleurosicya micheli Fourmanoir, 1971 |
|
97 |
424 |
Halicampus boothae (Whitley, 1964) |
|
97 |
425 |
Fusigobius inframaculatus (Randall, 1994) |
|
97 |
426 |
Dischistodus prosopotaenia (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
97 |
427 |
Aeoliscus strigatus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
97 |
428 |
Acanthurus lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
97 |
429 |
Thalassoma purpureum (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
96 |
430 |
Seriola dumerili (Risso, 1810) |
|
96 |
431 |
Sebastes pachycephalus pachycephalus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
96 |
432 |
Scarus globiceps Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
96 |
433 |
Pseudojuloides cerasinus (Snyder, 1904) |
|
96 |
434 |
Halichoeres chrysus Randall, 1981 |
|
96 |
435 |
Halichoeres biocellatus Schultz, 1960 |
|
96 |
436 |
Diagramma picta (Thunberg, 1792) |
|
96 |
437 |
Cirrhitichthys aprinus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
96 |
438 |
Cirrhilabrus lunatus Randall et Masuda, 1991 |
|
96 |
439 |
Chaetodontoplus melanosoma (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
96 |
440 |
Chaetodon ephippium Cuvier, 1831 |
|
96 |
441 |
Apogon kallopterus Bleeker, 1856 |
|
96 |
442 |
Moolgarda seheli (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
95 |
443 |
Hologymnosus annulatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
95 |
444 |
Eviota bifasciata Lachner et Karnella, 1980 |
|
95 |
445 |
Cyprinocirrhites polyactis (Bleeker, 1874) |
|
95 |
446 |
Apogon nigrofasciatus Lachner, 1953 |
|
95 |
447 |
Trimma grammistes (Tomiyama, 1936) |
|
94 |
448 |
Neopomacentrus cyanomos (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
94 |
449 |
Halichoeres prosopeion (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
94 |
450 |
Trimmatom sp. |
|
93 |
451 |
Ptereleotris microlepis (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
93 |
452 |
Pseudanthias bicolor (Randall, 1979) |
|
93 |
453 |
Eviota pellucida Larson, 1976 |
|
93 |
454 |
Dictyosoma rubrimaculatum Yatsu, Yasuda et Taki, 1978 |
|
93 |
455 |
Cirrhilabrus melanomarginatus Randall et Shen, 1978 |
|
93 |
456 |
Chromis flavomaculata Kamohara, 1960 |
|
93 |
457 |
Centropyge ferrugata Randall et Burgess, 1972 |
|
93 |
458 |
Amblygobius sp. A of Suzuki (2004) |
|
93 |
459 |
Vanderhorstia ambanoro (Fourmanoir, 1957) |
|
92 |
460 |
Parupeneus cyclostomus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
92 |
461 |
Eviota prasites Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
92 |
462 |
Cryptocentrus sp. |
|
92 |
463 |
Amblyeleotris diagonalis Polunin et Lubbock, 1979 |
|
92 |
464 |
Stonogobiops nematodes Hoese et Randall, 1982 |
|
91 |
465 |
Sebastiscus tertius (Barsukov et Chen, 1978) |
|
91 |
466 |
Rhinogobius sp. BB |
|
91 |
467 |
Parapercis cylindrica (Bloch, 1792) |
|
91 |
468 |
Diademichthys lineatus (Sauvage, 1883) |
|
91 |
469 |
Centropyge tibicen (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
91 |
470 |
Arothron nigropunctatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
91 |
471 |
Zeus faber Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
90 |
472 |
Plectropomus leopardus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
90 |
473 |
Parapercis pulchella (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
90 |
474 |
Micropterus dolomieu Lacepede, 1802 |
|
90 |
475 |
Chaetodon plebeius Cuvier, 1831 |
|
90 |
476 |
Siganus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
89 |
477 |
Plectroglyphidodon leucozonus (Bleeker, 1859) |
|
89 |
478 |
Pentapodus nagasakiensis (Tanaka, 1915) |
|
89 |
479 |
Oxymonacanthus longirostris (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
89 |
480 |
Naso lituratus (Forster, 1801) |
|
89 |
481 |
Coradion altivelis McCulloch, 1916 |
|
89 |
482 |
Chromis analis (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
89 |
483 |
Bodianus perditio (Quoy et Gaimard, 1834) |
|
89 |
484 |
Thamnaconus modestus (Gunther, 1877) |
|
88 |
485 |
Stegastes punctatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
88 |
486 |
Scorpaenidae sp. |
|
88 |
487 |
Ptereleotris zebra (Fowler, 1938) |
|
88 |
488 |
Pomacentrus taeniometopon Bleeker, 1852 |
|
88 |
489 |
Heniochus varius (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
88 |
490 |
Gymnocranius griseus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
88 |
491 |
Fusigobius gracilis (Randall, 2001) |
|
88 |
492 |
Foa brachygramma (Jenkins, 1903) |
|
88 |
493 |
Cheilinus fasciatus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
88 |
494 |
Acanthurus pyroferus Kittlitz, 1834 |
|
88 |
495 |
Stethojulis trilineata (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
87 |
496 |
Sphyraena barracuda (Edwards, 1771) |
|
87 |
497 |
Siganus argenteus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
87 |
498 |
Sebastes joyneri Gunther, 1878 |
|
87 |
499 |
Pterocaesio marri Schultz, 1953 |
|
87 |
500 |
Labracoglossa argenteiventris Peters, 1866 |
|
87 |
501 |
Enneapterygius tutuilae Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
87 |
502 |
Centropyge bicolor (Bloch, 1787) |
|
87 |
503 |
Stonogobiops yasha Yoshino et Shimada, 2001 |
|
86 |
504 |
Pseudojuloides elongatus Ayling et Russell, 1977 |
|
86 |
505 |
Nannosalarias nativitatis (Regan, 1909) |
|
86 |
506 |
Myripristis kuntee Valenciennes, 1831 |
|
86 |
507 |
Mulloidichthys flavolineatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
86 |
508 |
Istigobius rigilius (Herre, 1953) |
|
86 |
509 |
Dasyatis akajei (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
86 |
510 |
Chaetodon unimaculatus Bloch, 1787 |
|
86 |
511 |
Kyphosus cinerascens (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
85 |
512 |
Crenimugil crenilabis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
85 |
513 |
Chaetodon argentatus Smith et Radcliffe, 1911 |
|
85 |
514 |
Canthigaster coronata (Vaillant et Sauvage, 1875) |
|
85 |
515 |
Ariosoma anagoides (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
85 |
516 |
Apolemichthys trimaculatus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
85 |
517 |
Tylosurus crocodilus crocodilus (Peron et Lesueur, 1821) |
|
84 |
518 |
Sufflamen fraenatum (Latreille, 1804) |
|
84 |
519 |
Scolopsis affinis Peters, 1877 |
|
84 |
520 |
Oplopomops sp. 3 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
84 |
521 |
Heteropriacanthus cruentatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
84 |
522 |
Diplogrammus xenicus (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
84 |
523 |
Pseudanthias dispar (Herre, 1955) |
|
83 |
524 |
Naso hexacanthus (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
83 |
525 |
Iniistius dea (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
83 |
526 |
Goniistius zebra (Doderlein, 1883) |
|
83 |
527 |
Genicanthus lamarck (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
83 |
528 |
Exallias brevis (Kner, 1868) |
|
83 |
529 |
Doryrhamphus (Doryrhamphus) japonicus Araga et Yoshino, 1975 |
|
83 |
530 |
Trachyrhamphus serratus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
82 |
531 |
Sicyopus zosterophorum (Bleeker, 1856-1857) |
|
82 |
532 |
Parupeneus pleurostigma (Bennett, 1831) |
|
82 |
533 |
Meiacanthus kamoharai Tomiyama, 1956 |
|
82 |
534 |
Malacanthus latovittatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
82 |
535 |
Lutjanus russellii (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
82 |
536 |
Evistias acutirostris (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
82 |
537 |
Cheilodipterus intermedius Gon, 1993 |
|
82 |
538 |
Abudefduf septemfasciatus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
82 |
539 |
Zacco platypus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
81 |
540 |
Valenciennea helsdingenii (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
81 |
541 |
Prionurus scalprum Valenciennes, 1835 |
|
81 |
542 |
Pomachromis richardsoni (Snyder, 1909) |
|
81 |
543 |
Macrodontogobius wilburi Herre, 1936 |
|
81 |
544 |
Lateolabrax latus Katayama, 1957 |
|
81 |
545 |
Gymnogobius breunigii (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
81 |
546 |
Goniistius quadricornis (Gunther, 1860) |
|
81 |
547 |
Epinephelus septemfasciatus (Thunberg, 1793) |
|
81 |
548 |
Ecsenius namiyei (Jordan et Evermann, 1902) |
|
81 |
549 |
Drombus sp. 1 |
|
81 |
550 |
Cirrhilabrus rubrimarginatus Randall, 1992 |
|
81 |
551 |
Cheiloprion labiatus (Day, 1877) |
|
81 |
552 |
Anampses melanurus Bleeker, 1857 |
|
81 |
553 |
Terapon jarbua (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
80 |
554 |
Plectroglyphidodon dickii (Lienard, 1839) |
|
80 |
555 |
Petroscirtes mitratus Ruppell, 1830 |
|
80 |
556 |
Ostracion meleagris meleagris Shaw, 1796 |
|
80 |
557 |
Ctenogobiops tangaroai Lubbock et Polunin, 1977 |
|
80 |
558 |
Ctenogobiops maculosus Fourmanoir, 1955 |
|
80 |
559 |
Crossosalarias macrospilus Smith-Vaniz et Springer, 1971 |
|
80 |
560 |
Chaetodontoplus chrysocephalus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
80 |
561 |
Bodianus loxozonus (Snyder, 1908) |
|
80 |
562 |
Anampses twistii Bleeker, 1856 |
|
80 |
563 |
Acanthurus xanthopterus Valenciennes, 1835 |
|
80 |
564 |
Syngnathus schlegeli Kaup, 1856 |
|
79 |
565 |
Serranocirrhitus latus Watanabe, 1949 |
|
79 |
566 |
Scarus chameleon Choat et Randall, 1986 |
|
79 |
567 |
Paracanthurus hepatus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
79 |
568 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Eastern Subpopulation |
|
79 |
569 |
Labrichthys unilineatus (Guichenot, 1847) |
|
79 |
570 |
Cryptocentrus fasciatus (Playfair, 1867) |
|
79 |
571 |
Calliurichthys japonicus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
79 |
572 |
Bryaninops natans Larson, 1985 |
|
79 |
573 |
Zoramia leptacantha (Bleeker, 1856-1857) |
|
78 |
574 |
Trachinocephalus myops (Forster, 1801) |
|
78 |
575 |
Repomucenus richardsonii (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
78 |
576 |
Redigobius bikolanus (Herre, 1927) |
|
78 |
577 |
Chaetodon ornatissimus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
78 |
578 |
Caesio caerulaurea Lacepede, 1801 |
|
78 |
579 |
Seriola quinqueradiata Temminck et Schlegel, 1845 |
|
77 |
580 |
Scarus frenatus Lacepede, 1802 |
|
77 |
581 |
Pempheris japonica Doderlein, 1883 |
|
77 |
582 |
Parapercis pacifica Imamura et Yoshino, 2007 |
|
77 |
583 |
Naso brevirostris (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
77 |
584 |
Malacanthus brevirostris Guichenot, 1848 |
|
77 |
585 |
Luzonichthys waitei (Fowler, 1931) |
|
77 |
586 |
Cobitis biwae Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
77 |
587 |
Choerodon jordani (Snyder, 1908) |
|
77 |
588 |
Cheilinus sp. |
|
77 |
589 |
Cercamia eremia (Allen, 1987) |
|
77 |
590 |
Bodianus dictynna Gomon, 2006 |
|
77 |
591 |
Seriola rivoliana Valenciennes, 1833 |
|
76 |
592 |
Parupeneus barberinus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
76 |
593 |
Parioglossus dotui Tomiyama, 1958 |
|
76 |
594 |
Histrio histrio (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
76 |
595 |
Genicanthus watanabei (Yasuda et Tominaga, 1970) |
|
76 |
596 |
Ctenogobiops feroculus Lubbock et Polunin, 1977 |
|
76 |
597 |
Callogobius hasseltii (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
76 |
598 |
Bothus pantherinus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
76 |
599 |
Aulopus japonicus Gunther, 1877 |
|
76 |
600 |
Syngnathidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
75 |
601 |
Stonogobiops xanthorhinica Hoese et Randall, 1982 |
|
75 |
602 |
Scarus rivulatus Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
75 |
603 |
Pseudoblennius zonostigma Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
75 |
604 |
Platax pinnatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
75 |
605 |
Parupeneus heptacanthus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
75 |
606 |
Oxycheilinus celebicus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
75 |
607 |
Oplopomops sp. |
|
75 |
608 |
Lutjanus fulviflamma (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
75 |
609 |
Gymnogobius petschiliensis (Rendalh, 1924) |
|
75 |
610 |
Urolophus aurantiacus Muller et Henle, 1841 |
|
74 |
611 |
Scolopsis lineata Quoy et Gaimard, 1824 |
|
74 |
612 |
Pictichromis porphyrea (Lubbock et Goldman, 1974) |
|
74 |
613 |
Chromis albicauda Allen et Erdmann, 2009 |
|
74 |
614 |
Centropyge heraldi Woods et Schultz, 1953 |
|
74 |
615 |
Amblyeleotris rubrimarginata Mohlmann et Randall, 2002 |
|
74 |
616 |
Amblyeleotris randalli Hoese et Steene, 1978 |
|
74 |
617 |
Pseudochromis fuscus Muller et Troschel, 1849 |
|
73 |
618 |
Nemateleotris decora Randall et Allen, 1973 |
|
73 |
619 |
Chromis atripectoralis Welander et Schultz, 1951 |
|
73 |
620 |
Aluterus scriptus (Osbeck, 1765) |
|
73 |
621 |
Trimma macrophthalmum (Tomiyama, 1936) |
|
72 |
622 |
Synodus sp. |
|
72 |
623 |
Pterosynchiropus splendidus (Herre, 1927) |
|
72 |
624 |
Phoxinus lagowski steindachneri Sauvage, 1883 |
|
72 |
625 |
Paraluteres prionurus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
72 |
626 |
Onigocia spinosa (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
72 |
627 |
Myersina nigrivirgata Akihito et Meguro, 1983 |
|
72 |
628 |
Lutjanus argentimaculatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
72 |
629 |
Istiblennius edentulus (Forster et Schneider, 1801) |
|
72 |
630 |
Hippocampus coronatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1847 |
|
72 |
631 |
Gobiodon okinawae Sawada Arai et Abe, 1972 |
|
72 |
632 |
Gobiidae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
72 |
633 |
Fusigobius neophytus (Gunther, 1877) |
|
72 |
634 |
Chlorurus bowersi (Snyder, 1909) |
|
72 |
635 |
Centropyge vrolikii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
72 |
636 |
Callionymidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
72 |
637 |
Valenciennea sexguttata (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
71 |
638 |
Spratelloides gracilis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
71 |
639 |
Pseudogobio esocinus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
71 |
640 |
Plesiops coeruleolineatus Ruppell, 1835 |
|
71 |
641 |
Odontobutis obscura (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
71 |
642 |
Naso annulatus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
71 |
643 |
Lateolabrax japonicus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
71 |
644 |
Hemitaurichthys polylepis (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
71 |
645 |
Chaetodon speculum Cuvier, 1831 |
|
71 |
646 |
Chaenogobius gulosus (Sauvage, 1882) |
|
71 |
647 |
Apogon fraenatus Valenciennes, 1832 |
|
71 |
648 |
Valenciennea longipinnis (Lay et Bennett, 1839) |
|
70 |
649 |
Sebastapistes strongia (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
70 |
650 |
Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
70 |
651 |
Pseudanthias sp. 1 |
|
70 |
652 |
Pseudanthias huchtii (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
70 |
653 |
Platycephalus sp. 2 |
|
70 |
654 |
Muraena pardalis Temminck et Schlegel, 1847 |
|
70 |
655 |
Cephalopholis argus Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
70 |
656 |
Bryaninops amplus Larson, 1985 |
|
70 |
657 |
Trimma maiandros Hoese, Winterbottom et Reader, 2011 |
|
69 |
658 |
Rhinogobius sp. CB |
|
69 |
659 |
Pterocaesio digramma (Bleeker, 1864) |
|
69 |
660 |
Pleurosicya boldinghi Weber, 1913 |
|
69 |
661 |
Parapercis sexfasciata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
69 |
662 |
Kaiwarinus equula (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
69 |
663 |
Istiblennius enosimae (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
69 |
664 |
Chrysiptera tricincta (Allen et Randall, 1974) |
|
69 |
665 |
Cheilinus trilobatus Lacepede, 1801 |
|
69 |
666 |
Alticus saliens (Lacepede, 1800) |
|
69 |
667 |
Tridentiger trigonocephalus (Gill, 1859) |
|
68 |
668 |
Thysanophrys celebica (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
68 |
669 |
Sebastes hubbsi (Matsubara, 1937) |
|
68 |
670 |
Pseudanthias leucozonus (Katayama et Masuda, 1982) |
|
68 |
671 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Subpopulation unknown |
|
68 |
672 |
Meiacanthus atrodorsalis (Gunther, 1877) |
|
68 |
673 |
Lubricogobius exiguus Tanaka, 1915 |
|
68 |
674 |
Hexagrammos otakii Jordan et Starks, 1895 |
|
68 |
675 |
Archamia dispilus Lachner, 1951 |
|
68 |
676 |
Ablabys taenianotus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
68 |
677 |
Scorpaenodes littoralis (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
67 |
678 |
Scarus altipinnis (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
67 |
679 |
Pseudorasbora pumila pumila Miyadi, 1930 |
|
67 |
680 |
Parupeneus chrysopleuron (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
67 |
681 |
Hippocampus kuda Bleeker, 1852 |
|
67 |
682 |
Halichoeres scapularis (Bennett, 1831) |
|
67 |
683 |
Cryptocentrus sericus Herre, 1932 |
|
67 |
684 |
Balistapus undulatus (Park, 1797) |
|
67 |
685 |
Apogon taeniophorus Regan, 1908 |
|
67 |
686 |
Antennarius randalli Allen, 1970 |
|
67 |
687 |
Yongeichthys criniger (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
66 |
688 |
Platax boersii Bleeker, 1852 |
|
66 |
689 |
Oxyurichthys visayanus Herre, 1927 |
|
66 |
690 |
Heterodontus japonicus Maclay et Macleay, 1884 |
|
66 |
691 |
Gymnogobius macrognathos (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
66 |
692 |
Fusigobius signipinnis Hoese et Obika, 1988 |
|
66 |
693 |
Amphiprion sandaracinos Allen, 1972 |
|
66 |
694 |
Triaenodon obesus (Ruppell, 1837) |
|
65 |
695 |
Sphaeramia nematoptera (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
65 |
696 |
Siganus (Lo) unimaculatus (Evermann et Seale, 1907) |
|
65 |
697 |
Rhynchopelates oxyrhynchus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
65 |
698 |
Parupeneus barberinoides (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
65 |
699 |
Paradiplogrammus enneactis (Bleeker, 1879) |
|
65 |
700 |
Oxyurichthys papuensis (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
65 |
701 |
Myripristis murdjan (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
65 |
702 |
Macolor niger (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
65 |
703 |
Lutjanus quinquelineatus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
65 |
704 |
Kuhlia mugil (Forster, 1801) |
|
65 |
705 |
Heteroconger hassi (Klausewitz et Eibl-Eibesfeldt, 1959) |
|
65 |
706 |
Heniochus monoceros Cuvier, 1831 |
|
65 |
707 |
Halichoeres miniatus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
65 |
708 |
Gymnothorax chlorostigma (Kaup, 1856) |
|
65 |
709 |
Coris musume (Jordan et Snyder, 1904) |
|
65 |
710 |
Cheilinus undulatus Ruppell, 1835 |
|
65 |
711 |
Caranx ignobilis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
65 |
712 |
Asterorhombus intermedius (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
65 |
713 |
Amphiprion polymnus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
65 |
714 |
Amblyglyphidodon aureus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
65 |
715 |
Sargocentron diadema (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
64 |
716 |
Pterapogon kauderni Koumans, 1933 |
|
64 |
717 |
Parapercis millepunctata (Gunther, 1860) |
|
64 |
718 |
Ophisurus macrorhynchos Bleeker, 1853 |
|
64 |
719 |
Halichoeres argus (Schneider, 1801) |
|
64 |
720 |
Girella mezina Jordan et Starks, 1907 |
|
64 |
721 |
Enneapterygius philippinus (Peters, 1869) |
|
64 |
722 |
Cirrhilabrus sp. |
|
64 |
723 |
Chromis alleni Randall, Ida et Moyer, 1981 |
|
64 |
724 |
Acanthurus japonicus (Schmidt, 1931) |
|
64 |
725 |
Valenciennea parva Hoese et Larson, 1994 |
|
63 |
726 |
Trichonotus setiger (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
63 |
727 |
Scaridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
63 |
728 |
Parupeneus indicus (Shaw, 1803) |
|
63 |
729 |
Oryzias sakaizumii Asai, Senou et Hosoya, 2011 |
|
63 |
730 |
Lutjanus monostigma (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
63 |
731 |
Luciogobius guttatus Gill, 1859 |
|
63 |
732 |
Labridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
63 |
733 |
Eviota queenslandica Whitley, 1932 |
|
63 |
734 |
Eviota japonica Jewett et Lachner, 1983 |
|
63 |
735 |
Cirripectes imitator Williams, 1985 |
|
63 |
736 |
Archamia zosterophora (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
63 |
737 |
Meiacanthus grammistes (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
62 |
738 |
Epinephelus bruneus Bloch, 1793 |
|
62 |
739 |
Enneapterygius sp. 3 |
|
62 |
740 |
Dactylopus dactylopus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
62 |
741 |
Blenniella bilitonensis (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
62 |
742 |
Apogon ishigakiensis Ida et Moyer, 1974 |
|
62 |
743 |
Siganus guttatus (Bloch, 1787) |
|
61 |
744 |
Scarus dimidiatus Bleeker, 1859 |
|
61 |
745 |
Sargocentron ittodai (Jordan et Fowler, 1902) |
|
61 |
746 |
Pseudocaranx dentex (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
61 |
747 |
Paracentropyge venusta (Yasuda et Tominaga, 1969) |
|
61 |
748 |
Naso vlamingii (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
61 |
749 |
Mugilogobius abei (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
61 |
750 |
Lactoria diaphana (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
61 |
751 |
Eleotris fusca (Schneider, 1801) |
|
61 |
752 |
Choerodon anchorago (Bloch, 1791) |
|
61 |
753 |
Chaetodon modestus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
61 |
754 |
Amblygobius decussatus (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
61 |
755 |
Synodus hoshinonis Tanaka, 1917 |
|
60 |
756 |
Sillago parvisquamis Gill, 1861 |
|
60 |
757 |
Salarias luctuosus Whitley, 1929 |
|
60 |
758 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype, Toshoku) |
|
60 |
759 |
Neocirrhites armatus Castelnau, 1873 |
|
60 |
760 |
Monodactylus argenteus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
60 |
761 |
Lentipes armatus Sakai et Nakamura, 1979 |
|
60 |
762 |
Gambusia affinis (Baird et Girard, 1853) |
|
60 |
763 |
Furcina osimae Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
60 |
764 |
Doryrhamphus (Dunckerocampus) dactyliophorus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
60 |
765 |
Bodianus bimaculatus Allen, 1973 |
|
60 |
766 |
Bathygobius cyclopterus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
60 |
767 |
Trimma halonevum Winterbottom, 2000 |
|
59 |
768 |
Sueviota sp. |
|
59 |
769 |
Sebastes ventricosus Temminck et Schlegel, 1843 |
|
59 |
770 |
Sebastapistes sp. |
|
59 |
771 |
Sargocentron caudimaculatum (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
59 |
772 |
Pterocaesio trilineata Carpenter, 1987 |
|
59 |
773 |
Pseudochromis marshallensis Schultz, 1953 |
|
59 |
774 |
Parapercis clathrata Ogilby, 1910 |
|
59 |
775 |
Parachirus sp. 1 |
|
59 |
776 |
Macolor macularis Fowler, 1931 |
|
59 |
777 |
Lethotremus awae Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
59 |
778 |
Lepidotrigla japonica (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
59 |
779 |
Cheilodipterus artus Smith, 1961 |
|
59 |
780 |
Cephalopholis sonnerati (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
59 |
781 |
Canthigaster solandri (Richardson, 1845) |
|
59 |
782 |
Aprion virescens Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
59 |
783 |
Abudefduf caudobimaculatus Okada et Ikeda, 1939 |
|
59 |
784 |
Zacco temminckii (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
58 |
785 |
Vellitor centropomus (Richardson, 1848) |
|
58 |
786 |
Stenogobius sp. 1 |
|
58 |
787 |
Siganus corallinus (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
58 |
788 |
Rhinecanthus rectangulus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
58 |
789 |
Pseudobagrus tokiensis Steindachner, 1887 |
|
58 |
790 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
58 |
791 |
Nematalosa come (Richardson, 1846) |
|
58 |
792 |
Mahidolia mystacina (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
58 |
793 |
Lophius litulon (Jordan, 1902) |
|
58 |
794 |
Lethrinus harak (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
58 |
795 |
Hippocampus bargibanti Whitley, 1970 |
|
58 |
796 |
Helcogramma fuscopinna Holleman, 1982 |
|
58 |
797 |
Dasyatis kuhlii (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
58 |
798 |
Chelon affinis (Gunther, 1861) |
|
58 |
799 |
Canthigaster janthinoptera (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
58 |
800 |
Calloplesiops altivelis (Steindachner, 1903) |
|
58 |
801 |
Apogonidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
58 |
802 |
Apogon compressus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
58 |
803 |
Acanthurus mata (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
58 |
804 |
Pomacentridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
57 |
805 |
Parioglossus raoi (Herre, 1939) |
|
57 |
806 |
Melichthys vidua (Richardson, 1845) |
|
57 |
807 |
Lutjanus decussatus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
57 |
808 |
Gymnogobius heptacanthus (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
57 |
809 |
Ellochelon vaigiensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
57 |
810 |
Cociella crocodila (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
57 |
811 |
Caprodon schlegelii (Gunther, 1859) |
|
57 |
812 |
Cabillus sp. |
|
57 |
813 |
Amblyeleotris gymnocephala (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
57 |
814 |
Vanderhorstia macropteryx Frantz, 1910 |
|
56 |
815 |
Takifugu pardalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
56 |
816 |
Synodus jaculum Russell et Cressey, 1979 |
|
56 |
817 |
Rhodeus ocellatus ocellatus (Kner, 1866) |
|
56 |
818 |
Pomacentrus sp. |
|
56 |
819 |
Ostorhinchus wassinki (Bleekr, 1861) |
|
56 |
820 |
Kyphosus vaigiensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
56 |
821 |
Coryphaena hippurus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
56 |
822 |
Chrysiptera rollandi (Whitley, 1961) |
|
56 |
823 |
Chaetodon lineolatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
56 |
824 |
Acanthurus leucopareius (Jenkins, 1903) |
|
56 |
825 |
Abudefduf bengalensis (Bloch, 1787) |
|
56 |
826 |
Stiphodon alcedo Maeda, Mukai et Tachihara, 2011 |
|
55 |
827 |
Pseudoblennius marmoratus (Doderlein, 1884) |
|
55 |
828 |
Pseudanthias tuka (Herre et Montalban, 1927) |
|
55 |
829 |
Parapercis tetracantha (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
55 |
830 |
Parapercis sp. |
|
55 |
831 |
Omobranchus elegans (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
55 |
832 |
Odonus niger (Ruppell, 1836) |
|
55 |
833 |
Microphis (Coelonotus) leiaspis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
55 |
834 |
Halichoeres leucurus (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
55 |
835 |
Epinephelus ongus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
55 |
836 |
Echidna nebulosa (Ahl, 1789) |
|
55 |
837 |
Cryptocentrus melanopus (Bleeker, 1859-1860) |
|
55 |
838 |
Chrysiptera parasema (Fowler, 1918) |
|
55 |
839 |
Squatina japonica Bleeker, 1858 |
|
54 |
840 |
Scarus fuscocaudalis Randall et Myers, 2000 |
|
54 |
841 |
Psilogobius prolatus Watson et Lachner, 1985 |
|
54 |
842 |
Myripristis kochiensis Randall et Yamakawa, 1996 |
|
54 |
843 |
Lethenteron reissneri (Dybowski, 1869) |
|
54 |
844 |
Labropsis xanthonota Randall, 1981 |
|
54 |
845 |
Ditrema temminckii pacificum Katafuchi et Nakabo, 2007 |
|
54 |
846 |
Cottus pollux Gunther, 1873 |
|
54 |
847 |
Chaetodontoplus mesoleucus (Bloch, 1787) |
|
54 |
848 |
Chaetodon octofasciatus Bloch, 1787 |
|
54 |
849 |
Apogon trimaculatus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
54 |
850 |
Anguilla japonica Temminck et Schlegel, 1847 |
|
54 |
851 |
Acanthogobius lactipes (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
54 |
852 |
Vanderhorstia phaeostictus (Randall, Shao et Chen, 2007) |
|
53 |
853 |
Siganus virgatus (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
53 |
854 |
Scolopsis monogramma (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
53 |
855 |
Scatophagus argus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
53 |
856 |
Rhinogobius sp. BI |
|
53 |
857 |
Rhinecanthus aculeatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
53 |
858 |
Pseudanthias flavoguttatus (Katayama et Masuda, 1980) |
|
53 |
859 |
Pomacentrus simsiang Bleeker, 1856 |
|
53 |
860 |
Plectropomus laevis (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
53 |
861 |
Gobiodon sp. 1 |
|
53 |
862 |
Enneapterygius etheostomus (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
53 |
863 |
Chromis ternatensis (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
53 |
864 |
Chromis sp. |
|
53 |
865 |
Chromis agilis Smith, 1960 |
|
53 |
866 |
Chaetodon baronessa Cuvier, 1829 |
|
53 |
867 |
Centropyge flavissima (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
53 |
868 |
Variola albimarginata Baissac, 1953 |
|
52 |
869 |
Trimma benjamini Winterbottom, 1996 |
|
52 |
870 |
Trimma anaima Winterbottom, 2000 |
|
52 |
871 |
Tanakia lanceolata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
52 |
872 |
Sparus sarba Forsskal, 1775 |
|
52 |
873 |
Sebastes cheni Barsukov, 1988 |
|
52 |
874 |
Scarus oviceps Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
52 |
875 |
Priolepis semidoliata (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
52 |
876 |
Parapercis schauinslandii (Steindachner, 1900) |
|
52 |
877 |
Paracaesio xanthura (Bleeker, 1869) |
|
52 |
878 |
Leptoscarus varigiensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
52 |
879 |
Gymnothorax meleagris (Shaw, 1795) |
|
52 |
880 |
Cirrhitops hubbardi (Schultz, 1943) |
|
52 |
881 |
Chelon macrolepis (Smith, 1846) |
|
52 |
882 |
Blenniella caudolineata (Gunther, 1877) |
|
52 |
883 |
Zoramia viridiventer Greenfield, Langston et Randall, 2005 |
|
51 |
884 |
Valenciennea wardii (Playfair, 1867) |
|
51 |
885 |
Trimma caesiura Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
51 |
886 |
Trachinotus baillonii (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
51 |
887 |
Siganus puellus (Schlegel, 1852) |
|
51 |
888 |
Scorpaenopsis papuensis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
51 |
889 |
Sargocentron spiniferum (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
51 |
890 |
Rhinogobius sp. DA |
|
51 |
891 |
Rhinogobius sp. BF |
|
51 |
892 |
Priolepis latifascima Winterbottom et Burridge, 1993 |
|
51 |
893 |
Pomacentrus sp. 3 |
|
51 |
894 |
Pomacentrus nigromarginatus Allen, 1973 |
|
51 |
895 |
Plectorhinchus vittatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
51 |
896 |
Opistognathus randalli Smith-Vaniz, 2009 |
|
51 |
897 |
Neoclinus okazakii Fukao, 1987 |
|
51 |
898 |
Narke japonica (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
51 |
899 |
Gymnothorax thyrsoideus (Richardson, 1845) |
|
51 |
900 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. et sp. |
|
51 |
901 |
Enneapterygius senoui Motomura, Harazaki et Hardy, 2005 |
|
51 |
902 |
Drombus sp. |
|
51 |
903 |
Bodianus mesothorax (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
51 |
904 |
Trimma sp. 34 |
|
50 |
905 |
Synanceia verrucosa Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
50 |
906 |
Sebastiscus albofasciatus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
50 |
907 |
Scarus spinus (Kner, 1868) |
|
50 |
908 |
Rhinogobius sp. MO |
|
50 |
909 |
Pteragogus sp. |
|
50 |
910 |
Pseudodax moluccanus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
50 |
911 |
Pseudocheilinus hexataenia (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
50 |
912 |
Pleuronectes yokohamae Gunther, 1877 |
|
50 |
913 |
Neoclinus toshimaensis Fukao, 1980 |
|
50 |
914 |
Myripristis violacea Bleeker, 1851 |
|
50 |
915 |
Hipposcarus longiceps (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
50 |
916 |
Hapalogenys sennin Iwatsuki et Nakabo, 2005 |
|
50 |
917 |
Gymnothorax sp. |
|
50 |
918 |
Gnatholepis anjerensis (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
50 |
919 |
Eviota sebreei Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
50 |
920 |
Epinephelus cyanopodus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
50 |
921 |
Echeneis naucrates Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
50 |
922 |
Cottus kazika Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
50 |
923 |
Cirripectes polyzona (Bleeker, 1868) |
|
50 |
924 |
Cepola schlegelii Bleeker, 1854 |
|
50 |
925 |
Carangoides orthogrammus (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
50 |
926 |
Aphareus furca (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
50 |
927 |
Saurida macrolepis Tanaka, 1917 |
|
49 |
928 |
Pseudocheilinus octotaenia Jenkins, 1901 |
|
49 |
929 |
Petroscirtes springeri Smith-Vaniz, 1976 |
|
49 |
930 |
Myersina macrostoma Herre, 1934 |
|
49 |
931 |
Lethrinus atkinsoni Seale, 1909 |
|
49 |
932 |
Halicampus macrorhynchus Bamber, 1915 |
|
49 |
933 |
Halicampus dunckeri (Chabanaud, 1929) |
|
49 |
934 |
Gymnogobius castaneus (O'Shaughnessy, 1875) |
|
49 |
935 |
Fusigobius melacron (Randall, 2001) |
|
49 |
936 |
Cephaloscyllium umbratile Jordan et Fowler, 1903 |
|
49 |
937 |
Centropyge bispinosa (Gunther, 1860) |
|
49 |
938 |
Cantherhines dumerilii (Hollard, 1854) |
|
49 |
939 |
Assessor randalli Allen et Kuiter, 1976 |
|
49 |
940 |
Apogon fusca (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
49 |
941 |
Apogon exostigma (Jordan et Starks, 1906) |
|
49 |
942 |
Apogon cookii Macleay, 1881 |
|
49 |
943 |
Tridentiger obscurus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
48 |
944 |
Trachyrhamphus bicoarctatus (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
48 |
945 |
Stethojulis maculata Schmidt, 1931 |
|
48 |
946 |
Stegastes albifasciatus (Schlegel et Muller, 1839) |
|
48 |
947 |
Sebastapistes sp. 1 |
|
48 |
948 |
Rhinogobius sp. DL |
|
48 |
949 |
Pseudochromis sp. |
|
48 |
950 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (Subpopulation unknown) |
|
48 |
951 |
Ophichthus erabo (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
48 |
952 |
Mahidolia sp. |
|
48 |
953 |
Iniistius pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
48 |
954 |
Gymnosarda unicolor (Ruppell, 1836) |
|
48 |
955 |
Eutaeniichthys gilli Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
48 |
956 |
Engraulis japonica Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
48 |
957 |
Doryrhamphus (Doryrhamphus) excisus excisus Kaup, 1856 |
|
48 |
958 |
Cryptocentrus strigilliceps (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
48 |
959 |
Cottidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
48 |
960 |
Takifugu poecilonotus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
47 |
961 |
Selar crumenophthalmus (Bloch, 1793) |
|
47 |
962 |
Scarus obishime Randall et Earle, 1993 |
|
47 |
963 |
Pterogobius zacalles Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
47 |
964 |
Pomacentrus pavo (Bloch, 1787) |
|
47 |
965 |
Plectranthias kelloggi azumanus (Jordan et Richardson, 1910) |
|
47 |
966 |
Physiculus japonicus Hilgendorf, 1879 |
|
47 |
967 |
Parapercis multiplicata Randall, 1984 |
|
47 |
968 |
Liopropoma latifasciatum (Tanaka, 1922) |
|
47 |
969 |
Istigobius ornatus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
47 |
970 |
Hazeus otakii Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
47 |
971 |
Gymnogobius urotaenia (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
47 |
972 |
Gobiodon albofasciatus Sawada et Arai, 1972 |
|
47 |
973 |
Gerres erythrourus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
47 |
974 |
Genicanthus semifasciatus (Kamohara, 1934) |
|
47 |
975 |
Genicanthus melanospilos (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
47 |
976 |
Eviota storthynx (Rofen, 1959) |
|
47 |
977 |
Chromis mirationis Tanaka, 1917 |
|
47 |
978 |
Chaenogobius annularis Gill, 1859 |
|
47 |
979 |
Bodianus anthioides (Bennett, 1832) |
|
47 |
980 |
Asterropteryx sp. |
|
47 |
981 |
Asterropteryx ensifera (Bleeker, 1874) |
|
47 |
982 |
Amblyeleotris latifasciata Polunin et Lubbock, 1979 |
|
47 |
983 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis pluvius (Hilgendorf, 1876) |
|
46 |
984 |
Pteropsaron evolans Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
46 |
985 |
Pseudotrichonotus altivelis Yoshino et Araga, 1975 |
|
46 |
986 |
Platycephalidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
46 |
987 |
Parupeneus spilurus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
46 |
988 |
Parapercis multifasciata Doderlein, 1884 |
|
46 |
989 |
Neopomacentrus anabatoides (Bleeker, 1847) |
|
46 |
990 |
Megalops cyprinoides (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
46 |
991 |
Lethrinus sp. |
|
46 |
992 |
Iniistius aneitensis (Gunther, 1862) |
|
46 |
993 |
Hippocampus histrix Kaup, 1856 |
|
46 |
994 |
Evynnis tumifrons (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
46 |
995 |
Epinephelus hexagonatus (Forster, 1801) |
|
46 |
996 |
Entomacrodus caudofasciatus (Regan, 1909) |
|
46 |
997 |
Elagatis bipinnulata (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
46 |
998 |
Echinogobius hayashii Iwata, Hosoya et Niimura, 1998 |
|
46 |
999 |
Chaetodon wiebeli Kaup, 1863 |
|
46 |
1000 |
Chaetodon ulietensis Cuvier, 1831 |
|
46 |
1001 |
Carangoides ferdau (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
46 |
1002 |
Arothron manilensis (Proce, 1822) |
|
46 |
1003 |
Apistus carinatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
46 |
1004 |
Trichonotus elegans Shimada et Yoshino, 1984 |
|
45 |
1005 |
Tosanoides flavofasciatus Katayama et Masuda, 1980 |
|
45 |
1006 |
Suggrundus meerdervoortii (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
45 |
1007 |
Solenostomus leptosoma Tanaka, 1908 |
|
45 |
1008 |
Signigobius biocellatus Hoese et Allen, 1977 |
|
45 |
1009 |
Sargocentron melanospilos (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
45 |
1010 |
Rhinobatos schlegelii Muller et Henle, 1841 |
|
45 |
1011 |
Ptereleotris monoptera Randall et Hoese, 1985 |
|
45 |
1012 |
Pseudochromis cyanotaenia Bleeker, 1857 |
|
45 |
1013 |
Pseudobalistes flavimarginatus (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
45 |
1014 |
Plectorhinchus lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
45 |
1015 |
Oxyurichthys mindanensis (Herre, 1927) |
|
45 |
1016 |
Oxymetopon sp. |
|
45 |
1017 |
Ocynectes maschalis Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
45 |
1018 |
Nectamia bandanensis (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
45 |
1019 |
Lutjanus stellatus Akazaki, 1983 |
|
45 |
1020 |
Hippocampus kelloggi Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
45 |
1021 |
Dictyosoma burgeri van der Hoeven, 1855 |
|
45 |
1022 |
Cirrhitus pinnulatus (Schneider, 1801) |
|
45 |
1023 |
Arothron stellatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
45 |
1024 |
Apogon kominatoensis Ebina, 1934 |
|
45 |
1025 |
Anguilla marmorata Quoy et Gaimard, 1824 |
|
45 |
1026 |
Acanthurus nigricans (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
45 |
1027 |
Abudefduf notatus (Day, 1870) |
|
45 |
1028 |
Syngnathoides biaculeatus (Bloch, 1785) |
|
44 |
1029 |
Stegastes obreptus (Whitley, 1948) |
|
44 |
1030 |
Pseudocheilinus evanidus Jordan et Evermann, 1903 |
|
44 |
1031 |
Psenopsis anomala (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
44 |
1032 |
Pomacentrus sp. 2 |
|
44 |
1033 |
Pleuronichthys japonicus Suzuki, Kawashima et Nakabo, 2009 |
|
44 |
1034 |
Paragobiodon sp. |
|
44 |
1035 |
Oplopomus caninoides (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
44 |
1036 |
Neoditrema ransonnetii Steindachner, 1883 |
|
44 |
1037 |
Myripristis vittata Valenciennes, 1831 |
|
44 |
1038 |
Myliobatis tobijei Bleeker, 1854 |
|
44 |
1039 |
Mustelus manazo Bleeker, 1854 |
|
44 |
1040 |
Lobotes surinamensis (Bloch, 1790) |
|
44 |
1041 |
Helicolenus hilgendorfii (Doderlein, 1884) |
|
44 |
1042 |
Gymnocranius euanus (Gunther, 1879) |
|
44 |
1043 |
Girella leonina (Richardson, 1846) |
|
44 |
1044 |
Eviota nigriventris Giltay, 1933 |
|
44 |
1045 |
Erosa erosa (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
44 |
1046 |
Ecsenius oculus Springer, 1971 |
|
44 |
1047 |
Ctenogobiops aurocingulus (Herre, 1935) |
|
44 |
1048 |
Cookeolus japonicus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
44 |
1049 |
Cocotropus sp. |
|
44 |
1050 |
Cirrhilabrus katherinae Randall, 1992 |
|
44 |
1051 |
Chaetodon selene Bleeker, 1853 |
|
44 |
1052 |
Apogon rubrimacula Randall et Kulbicki, 1998 |
|
44 |
1053 |
Acentrogobius virgatulus (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
44 |
1054 |
Scolopsis ciliata (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
43 |
1055 |
Priolepis sp. |
|
43 |
1056 |
Pegasus laternarius Cuvier, 1816 |
|
43 |
1057 |
Oncorhynchus keta (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
43 |
1058 |
Kuhlia rupestris (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
43 |
1059 |
Gnatholepis sp. |
|
43 |
1060 |
Eviota fasciola Karnella et Lachner, 1981 |
|
43 |
1061 |
Epinephelus polyphekadion (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
43 |
1062 |
Chaetodon guentheri Ahl, 1923 |
|
43 |
1063 |
Bathygobius coalitus (Bennett, 1832) |
|
43 |
1064 |
Aulacocephalus temminckii Bleeker, 1854 |
|
43 |
1065 |
Stiphodon atropurpureus (Herre, 1927) |
|
42 |
1066 |
Sebastes sp. |
|
42 |
1067 |
Sebastapistes cyanostigma (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
42 |
1068 |
Scolopsis xenochrous Gunther, 1872 |
|
42 |
1069 |
Rhinogobius ogasawaraensis Suzuki, Chen et Senou, 2011 |
|
42 |
1070 |
Pleuronichthys sp. |
|
42 |
1071 |
Physiculus maximowiczi (Herzenstein, 1896) |
|
42 |
1072 |
Paratrachichthys prosthemius Jordan et Fowler, 1902 |
|
42 |
1073 |
Paraplagusia japonica (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
42 |
1074 |
Kyphosus bigibbus Lacepede, 1801 |
|
42 |
1075 |
Inimicus didactylus (Pallas, 1769) |
|
42 |
1076 |
Hypoatherina valenciennei (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
42 |
1077 |
Gunnellichthys viridescens Dawson, 1968 |
|
42 |
1078 |
Gnathopogon elongatus elongatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
42 |
1079 |
Eviota distigma Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
42 |
1080 |
Corythoichthys schultzi Herald, 1953 |
|
42 |
1081 |
Chromis delta Randall, 1988 |
|
42 |
1082 |
Chromis acares Randall et Swerdloff, 1973 |
|
42 |
1083 |
Chaetodon reticulatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
42 |
1084 |
Calotomus spinidens (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
42 |
1085 |
Callanthias japonicus Franz, 1910 |
|
42 |
1086 |
Brotula multibarbata Temminck et Schlegel, 1847 |
|
42 |
1087 |
Bodianus izuensis Araga et Yoshino, 1975 |
|
42 |
1088 |
Bathygobius sp. |
|
42 |
1089 |
Apogon novemfasciatus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
42 |
1090 |
Antennarius coccineus (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
42 |
1091 |
Amblyeleotris sp. 11 |
|
42 |
1092 |
Amblyeleotris sp. |
|
42 |
1093 |
Amblyeleotris fontanesii (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
42 |
1094 |
Acanthurus blockii Valenciennes, 1835 |
|
42 |
1095 |
Vanderhorstia dorsomacula Randall, 2007 |
|
41 |
1096 |
Trimma flavatrum Hagiwara et Winterbottom, 2007 |
|
41 |
1097 |
Tridentiger kuroiwae Jordan et Tanaka, 1927 |
|
41 |
1098 |
Sardinella zunasi (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
41 |
1099 |
Plectroglyphidodon imparipennis (Vaillant et Sauvage, 1875) |
|
41 |
1100 |
Parascolopsis inermis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
41 |
1101 |
Liobagrus reinii Hilgendorf, 1878 |
|
41 |
1102 |
Inimicus japonicus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
41 |
1103 |
Heteromycteris japonica (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
41 |
1104 |
Diploprion bifasciatum Cuvier, 1828 |
|
41 |
1105 |
Cryptocentrus albidorsus (Yanagisawa, 1978) |
|
41 |
1106 |
Cirrhilabrus lanceolatus Randall et Masuda, 1991 |
|
41 |
1107 |
Carassius cuvieri Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
41 |
1108 |
Carassius auratus subsp. 2 |
|
41 |
1109 |
Antennarius sp. |
|
41 |
1110 |
Andamia tetradactyla (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
41 |
1111 |
Amblyglyphidodon batunai Allen, 1995 |
|
41 |
1112 |
Amblyeleotris arcupinna Mohlmann et Munday, 1999 |
|
41 |
1113 |
Ambassis miops Gunther, 1871 |
|
41 |
1114 |
Tanakia limbata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
40 |
1115 |
Pseudobalistes fuscus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
40 |
1116 |
Pomacanthus sexstriatus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
40 |
1117 |
Omobranchus loxozonus (Jordan et Starks, 1906) |
|
40 |
1118 |
Macroramphosus scolopax (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
40 |
1119 |
Lepomis macrochirus Rafinesque, 1819 |
|
40 |
1120 |
Konosirus punctatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
40 |
1121 |
Istiblennius lineatus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
40 |
1122 |
Hippocampus mohnikei Bleeker, 1854 |
|
40 |
1123 |
Gymnothorax fimbriatus (Bennett, 1832) |
|
40 |
1124 |
Gobiodon sp. 3 |
|
40 |
1125 |
Flabelligobius sp. 1 |
|
40 |
1126 |
Crossorhombus kobensis (Jordan et Starks, 1906) |
|
40 |
1127 |
Chelon haematocheilus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
40 |
1128 |
Aspidontus dussumieri (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
40 |
1129 |
Apterichtus flavicaudus (Snyder, 1904) |
|
40 |
1130 |
Apogon apogonides (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
40 |
1131 |
Amphiprion sp. 1 |
|
40 |
1132 |
Acentrogobius multifasciatus (Herre, 1927) |
|
40 |
1133 |
Trimmatom sp. 2 |
|
39 |
1134 |
Trimma cana Winterbottom, 2004 |
|
39 |
1135 |
Sicyopterus lagocephalus (Pallas, 1774) |
|
39 |
1136 |
Sebastes schlegelii Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
39 |
1137 |
Scorpaenopsis neglecta Heckel, 1837 or S. diabolus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
39 |
1138 |
Scorpaena onaria Jordan et Snyder, 1900 |
|
39 |
1139 |
Rhinogobius sp. TO |
|
39 |
1140 |
Pseudanthias sp. 2 |
|
39 |
1141 |
Microphis (Oostethus) brachyurus brachyurus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
39 |
1142 |
Limnichthys fasciatus Waite, 1904 |
|
39 |
1143 |
Istigobius goldmanni (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
39 |
1144 |
Hypseleotris cyprinoides (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
39 |
1145 |
Hypomesus nipponensis McAllister, 1963 |
|
39 |
1146 |
Hexagrammos agrammus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
39 |
1147 |
Halicampus brocki (Herald, 1953) |
|
39 |
1148 |
Gymnothorax isingteena (Richardson, 1845) |
|
39 |
1149 |
Festucalex erythraeus (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
39 |
1150 |
Epinephelus akaara (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
39 |
1151 |
Cryptocentrus inexplicatus (Herre, 1934) |
|
39 |
1152 |
Conger japonicus Bleeker, 1879 |
|
39 |
1153 |
Chaetodon xanthurus Bleeker, 1857 |
|
39 |
1154 |
Bothus mancus (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
39 |
1155 |
Blenniella chrysospilos (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
39 |
1156 |
Arothron meleagris (Lacepede, 1798) |
|
39 |
1157 |
Alectis ciliaris (Bloch, 1787) |
|
39 |
1158 |
Acanthochromis polyacanthus (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
39 |
1159 |
Trichonotus filamentosus (Steindachner, 1867) |
|
38 |
1160 |
Takifugu snyderi (Abe, 1988) |
|
38 |
1161 |
Sphyraena japonica Bloch and Schneider, 1801 |
|
38 |
1162 |
Rhinogobius sp. CO |
|
38 |
1163 |
Pholis nebulosa (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
38 |
1164 |
Parapterois heterura (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
38 |
1165 |
Parapercis kamoharai Schultz, 1966 |
|
38 |
1166 |
Ophieleotris sp. 1 |
|
38 |
1167 |
Oncorhynchus masou ishikawae Jordan et McGregor, |
|
38 |
1168 |
Mangarinus waterousi Herre, 1943 |
|
38 |
1169 |
Lepidotrigla guentheri Hilgendorf, 1879 |
|
38 |
1170 |
Leiognathus nuchalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
38 |
1171 |
Halichoeres bleekeri (Steindachner et Doderlein, 1887) |
|
38 |
1172 |
Halicampus punctatus (Kamohara, 1952) |
|
38 |
1173 |
Gymnothorax flavimarginatus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
38 |
1174 |
Gobiodon sp. 5 |
|
38 |
1175 |
Flabelligobius sp. |
|
38 |
1176 |
Entomacrodus striatus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
38 |
1177 |
Entomacrodus stellifer stellifer (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
38 |
1178 |
Cymbacephalus beauforti (Knapp, 1973) |
|
38 |
1179 |
Cottus nozawae Snyder, 1911 |
|
38 |
1180 |
Centropyge fisheri (Snyder, 1904) |
|
38 |
1181 |
Cantherhines pardalis (Ruppell, 1837) |
|
38 |
1182 |
Caesio cuning (Bloch, 1791) |
|
38 |
1183 |
Apogon parvulus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
38 |
1184 |
Vanderhorstia auronotata Randall, 2007 |
|
37 |
1185 |
Squalus mitsukurii Jordan et Snyder, 1903 |
|
37 |
1186 |
Scorpaena sp. |
|
37 |
1187 |
Pseudorhombus pentophthalmus Gunther, 1862 |
|
37 |
1188 |
Pseudocoris bleekeri (Hubrecht, 1876) |
|
37 |
1189 |
Pomadasys argenteus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
37 |
1190 |
Plectorhinchus gibbosus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
37 |
1191 |
Inegocia ochiaii Imamura, 2010 |
|
37 |
1192 |
Hemibarbus barbus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
37 |
1193 |
Fowleria variegata (Valenciennes, 1832) |
|
37 |
1194 |
Dischistodus perspicillatus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
37 |
1195 |
Diodon hystrix Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
37 |
1196 |
Cryptocentrus nigrocellatus (Yanagisawa, 1978) |
|
37 |
1197 |
Chromis retrofasciata Weber, 1913 |
|
37 |
1198 |
Bryaninops loki Larson, 1985 |
|
37 |
1199 |
Anarchias seychellensis Smith, 1962 |
|
37 |
1200 |
Trimma stobbsi Winterbottom, 2001 |
|
36 |
1201 |
Siphamia versicolor (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
36 |
1202 |
Pseudogobius javanicus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
36 |
1203 |
Polymixia japonica Gunther, 1877 |
|
36 |
1204 |
Papillogobius reichei (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
36 |
1205 |
Ostracion cubicum Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
36 |
1206 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Western Inland Sea Subpopulation |
|
36 |
1207 |
Lotilia sp. 1 |
|
36 |
1208 |
Lepidotrigla kishinouyei Snyder, 1911 |
|
36 |
1209 |
Gymnogobius uchidai (Takagi, 1957) |
|
36 |
1210 |
Fistularia petimba Lacepede, 1803 |
|
36 |
1211 |
Exyrias bellissimus (Smith, 1959) |
|
36 |
1212 |
Epinephelus tauvina (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
36 |
1213 |
Chaetodon rafflesii Anonymous [Bennett], 1830 |
|
36 |
1214 |
Chaetodon mertensii Cuvier, 1831 |
|
36 |
1215 |
Caracanthus maculatus (Gray, 1831) |
|
36 |
1216 |
Bolbometopon muricatum (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
36 |
1217 |
Anyperodon leucogrammicus (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
36 |
1218 |
Acanthopagrus latus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
36 |
1219 |
Trichonotus sp. 2 of Katayama & Endo MS |
|
35 |
1220 |
Silhouettea sp. 1 |
|
35 |
1221 |
Sicyopus leprurus Sakai et Nakamura, 1979 |
|
35 |
1222 |
Scolopsis margaritifera (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
35 |
1223 |
Rhabdoblennius nitidus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
35 |
1224 |
Pungtungia herzi Herzenstein, 1892 |
|
35 |
1225 |
Pseudoplesiops sp. |
|
35 |
1226 |
Plagiotremus laudandus laudandus (Whitley, 1961) |
|
35 |
1227 |
Photonectes albipennis (Doderlein, 1882) |
|
35 |
1228 |
Herklotsichthys quadrimaculatus (Ruppell, 1837) |
|
35 |
1229 |
Gobiodon sp. 2 |
|
35 |
1230 |
Gerres longirostris (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
35 |
1231 |
Fusigobius sp. |
|
35 |
1232 |
Fowleria punctulata (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
35 |
1233 |
Cryptocentroides insignis (Seale, 1910) |
|
35 |
1234 |
Chaunax abei Le Danois, 1978 |
|
35 |
1235 |
Caranx papuensis Alleyn et Macleay, 1877 |
|
35 |
1236 |
Carangoides plagiotaenia Bleeker, 1857 |
|
35 |
1237 |
Archamia fucata (Cantor, 1850) |
|
35 |
1238 |
Triakis scyllium Muller et Henle, 1839 |
|
34 |
1239 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 3 |
|
34 |
1240 |
Tomiyamichthys alleni Iwata, Ohnishi et Hirata, 2000 |
|
34 |
1241 |
Rastrelliger kanagurta (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
34 |
1242 |
Pseudocoris aurantiofasciata Fourmanoir, 1971 |
|
34 |
1243 |
Pseudanthias lori (Fourmanoir et Laboute, 1976) |
|
34 |
1244 |
Periophthalmus modestus Cantor, 1842 |
|
34 |
1245 |
Periophthalmus argentilineatus Valenciennes, 1837 |
|
34 |
1246 |
Parioglossus philippinus (Herre, 1945) |
|
34 |
1247 |
Paragobiodon xanthosomus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
34 |
1248 |
Maroubra yasudai Dawson, 1983 |
|
34 |
1249 |
Lycodes nishimurai Shinohara et Shirai, 2005 |
|
34 |
1250 |
Lepadichthys frenatus Waite, 1904 |
|
34 |
1251 |
Kareius bicoloratus (Basilewsky, 1855) |
|
34 |
1252 |
Hoplolatilus starcki Randall et Dooley, 1974 |
|
34 |
1253 |
Hippocampus sp. 2 |
|
34 |
1254 |
Grammatorcynus bilineatus (Ruppell, 1836) |
|
34 |
1255 |
Glossogobius olivaceus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
34 |
1256 |
Epinephelus malabaricus (Schneider, 1801) |
|
34 |
1257 |
Epinephelus awoara (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
34 |
1258 |
Decapterus maruadsi (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
34 |
1259 |
Ctenochaetus cyanocheilus Randall et Clements, 2001 |
|
34 |
1260 |
Cryptocentrus maudae Fowler, 1937 |
|
34 |
1261 |
Conger myriaster (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
34 |
1262 |
Callogobius tanegasimae (Snyder, 1908) |
|
34 |
1263 |
Aspidontus taeniatus taeniatus Quoy et Gaimard, 1834 |
|
34 |
1264 |
Arctoscopus japonicus (Steindachner, 1881) |
|
34 |
1265 |
Apogon semiornatus Peters, 1876 |
|
34 |
1266 |
Acentronura (Acentronura) tentaculata Gunther, 1870 |
|
34 |
1267 |
Trimma striatum (Herre, 1945) |
|
33 |
1268 |
Tarphops oligolepis (Bleeker, 1858-1859) |
|
33 |
1269 |
Stiphodon sp. |
|
33 |
1270 |
Sphyraena helleri Jenkins, 1901 |
|
33 |
1271 |
Repomucenus valenciennei (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
33 |
1272 |
Ptereleotris grammica grammica Randall et Lubbock, 1982 |
|
33 |
1273 |
Pseudanthias randalli (Lubbock et Allen, 1978) |
|
33 |
1274 |
Parkraemeria ornata Whitley, 1951 |
|
33 |
1275 |
Parascorpaena mossambica (Peters, 1855) |
|
33 |
1276 |
Neosynchiropus sp. |
|
33 |
1277 |
Neopomacentrus taeniurus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
33 |
1278 |
Monotaxis heterodon (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
33 |
1279 |
Mimoblennius atrocinctus (Regan, 1908) |
|
33 |
1280 |
Macroramphosus sagifue Jordan et Starks, 1902 |
|
33 |
1281 |
Hippocampus trimaculatus Leach, 1814 |
|
33 |
1282 |
Hippichthys (Hippichthys) spicifer (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
33 |
1283 |
Etmopterus pusillus (Lowe, 1839) |
|
33 |
1284 |
Diodon liturosus Shaw, 1804 |
|
33 |
1285 |
Cryptocentrus shigensis Kuroda, 1956 |
|
33 |
1286 |
Chelidoperca hirundinacea (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
33 |
1287 |
Chanos chanos (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
33 |
1288 |
Carangidae sp. |
|
33 |
1289 |
Cantherhines fronticinctus (Gunther, 1867) |
|
33 |
1290 |
Arothron mappa (Lesson, 1831) |
|
33 |
1291 |
Arothron firmamentum (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
33 |
1292 |
Apogon moluccensis Valenciennes, 1832 |
|
33 |
1293 |
Acheilognathus typus (Bleeker, 1863) |
|
33 |
1294 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. |
|
32 |
1295 |
Seriola lalandi Valenciennes, 1833 |
|
32 |
1296 |
Scorpaena neglecta Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
32 |
1297 |
Scomber japonicus Houttuyn, 1782 |
|
32 |
1298 |
Pteroidichthys amboinensis Bleeker, 1856 |
|
32 |
1299 |
Pseudochromis tapienosoma Bleeker, 1853 |
|
32 |
1300 |
Pseudanthias ventralis ventralis (Randall, 1979) |
|
32 |
1301 |
Pseudanthias sp. |
|
32 |
1302 |
Promethichthys prometheus (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
32 |
1303 |
Priolepis borea (Snyder, 1909) |
|
32 |
1304 |
Priolepis akihito Hoese et Larson, 2010 |
|
32 |
1305 |
Premnas biaculeatus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
32 |
1306 |
Polydactylus plebeius (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
32 |
1307 |
Oxyurichthys sp. 3 |
|
32 |
1308 |
Micrognathus andersonii (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
32 |
1309 |
Leiognathus rivulatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
32 |
1310 |
Lagocephalus wheeleri Abe, Tabeta et Kitahama, 1984 |
|
32 |
1311 |
Istigobius nigroocellatus (Gunther, 1873) |
|
32 |
1312 |
Halichoeres sp. |
|
32 |
1313 |
Eviota atriventris Greenfield et Suzuki, 2012 |
|
32 |
1314 |
Enchelycore lichenosa (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
32 |
1315 |
Eleotris sp. |
|
32 |
1316 |
Diplogrammus goramensis (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
32 |
1317 |
Dentex hypselosomus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
32 |
1318 |
Dasyatis matsubarai Miyosi, 1939 |
|
32 |
1319 |
Chromis alpha Randall, 1987 |
|
32 |
1320 |
Choerodon fasciatus (Gunther, 1867) |
|
32 |
1321 |
Chilomycterus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
32 |
1322 |
Cephalopholis spiloparaea (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
32 |
1323 |
Canthidermis maculata (Bloch, 1786) |
|
32 |
1324 |
Atherinomorus lacunosus (Forster, 1801) |
|
32 |
1325 |
Apogon sealei Fowler, 1918 |
|
32 |
1326 |
Apogon multilineatus Bleeker, 1863 |
|
32 |
1327 |
Apogon melas Bleeker, 1848 |
|
32 |
1328 |
Apogon kiensis Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
32 |
1329 |
Acheilognathus tabira erythropterus Arai, Fujikawa et Nagata, 2007 |
|
32 |
1330 |
Acanthurus nigricauda Duncker et Mohr, 1929 |
|
32 |
1331 |
Wetmorella nigropinnata (Seale, 1901) |
|
31 |
1332 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 2 of Suzuki & Shibukawa (2004) |
|
31 |
1333 |
Trimma emeryi (Goren, 1978) |
|
31 |
1334 |
Taeniura meyeni Muller et Henle, 1841 |
|
31 |
1335 |
Pseudobagrus nudiceps Sauvage, 1883 |
|
31 |
1336 |
Pomacentrus burroughi Fowler, 1918 |
|
31 |
1337 |
Pomacentrus brachialis Cuvier, 1830 |
|
31 |
1338 |
Pardachirus pavoninus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
31 |
1339 |
Paracirrhites hemistictus (Gunther, 1874) |
|
31 |
1340 |
Paracheilinus filamentosus Allen, 1974 |
|
31 |
1341 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Population unknown |
|
31 |
1342 |
Norfolkia thomasi Whitley, 1964 |
|
31 |
1343 |
Naso thynnoides (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
31 |
1344 |
Myctophidae sp. |
|
31 |
1345 |
Inegocia japonica (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
31 |
1346 |
Exocoetidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
31 |
1347 |
Epinephelus poecilonotus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
31 |
1348 |
Engyprosopon sp. |
|
31 |
1349 |
Decapterus macarellus (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
31 |
1350 |
Corythoichthys amplexus Dawson et Randall, 1975 |
|
31 |
1351 |
Chromis albomaculata Kamohara, 1960 |
|
31 |
1352 |
Chlorurus japanensis (Bloch, 1789) |
|
31 |
1353 |
Atherion elymus Jordan et Starks, 1901 |
|
31 |
1354 |
Anampses neoguinaicus Bleeker, 1878 |
|
31 |
1355 |
Zenarchopterus dunckeri Mohr, 1926 |
|
30 |
1356 |
Tridentiger bifasciatus Steindachner, 1881 |
|
30 |
1357 |
Synodus rubromarmoratus Russell et Cressey, 1979 |
|
30 |
1358 |
Silurus asotus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
30 |
1359 |
Scorpaenopsis diabolus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
30 |
1360 |
Scorpaenodes scaber (Ramsay et Ogilby, 1886) |
|
30 |
1361 |
Sargocentron rubrum (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
30 |
1362 |
Ptereleotris sp. 1 |
|
30 |
1363 |
Pseudogobius masago (Tomiyama, 1936) |
|
30 |
1364 |
Pseudocheilinus ocellatus Randall, 1999 |
|
30 |
1365 |
Pseudamia gelatinosa Smith, 1955 |
|
30 |
1366 |
Priacanthus sp. |
|
30 |
1367 |
Praealticus bilineatus (Peters, 1868) |
|
30 |
1368 |
Pomacentrus tripunctatus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
30 |
1369 |
Pomacanthus xanthometopon (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
30 |
1370 |
Plectranthias longimanus (Weber, 1913) |
|
30 |
1371 |
Oxyurichthys ophthalmonema (Bleeker, 1856-1857) |
|
30 |
1372 |
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
30 |
1373 |
Naso sp. |
|
30 |
1374 |
Lactoria cornuta (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
30 |
1375 |
Kuhlia marginata (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
30 |
1376 |
Hippichthys (Hippichthys) cyanospilus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
30 |
1377 |
Gymnogobius cylindricus (Tomiyama, 1936) |
|
30 |
1378 |
Gymnocranius sp. 1 |
|
30 |
1379 |
Epinephelus coeruleopunctatus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
30 |
1380 |
Congridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
30 |
1381 |
Cirrhilabrus sp. 2 |
|
30 |
1382 |
Chromis amboinensis (Bleeker, 1873) |
|
30 |
1383 |
Awaous melanocephalus (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
30 |
1384 |
Atherinidae sp. |
|
30 |
1385 |
Apterichtus klazingai (Weber, 1913) |
|
30 |
1386 |
Valenciennea immaculata (Ni, 1981) |
|
29 |
1387 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype unknown) |
|
29 |
1388 |
Rhinogobius sp. OM of Akhito, Sakamoto, Ikeda & Aizawa (2013) |
|
29 |
1389 |
Rhinogobius sp. LD |
|
29 |
1390 |
Repomucenus huguenini (Bleeker, 1858-1859) |
|
29 |
1391 |
Pervagor janthinosoma (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
29 |
1392 |
Parupeneus insularis Randall et Myers, 2002 |
|
29 |
1393 |
Parascolopsis eriomma (Jordan et Richardson, 1909) |
|
29 |
1394 |
Paracheilinus sp. |
|
29 |
1395 |
Pandaka sp. 1 |
|
29 |
1396 |
Mugilogobius parvus (Oshima, 1919) |
|
29 |
1397 |
Moolgarda pedaraki (Russell, 1821) |
|
29 |
1398 |
Lethrinus semicinctus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
29 |
1399 |
Kraemeria cunicularia Rofen, 1958 |
|
29 |
1400 |
Gymnothorax sp. 1 |
|
29 |
1401 |
Cryptocentrus singapurensis (Herre, 1936) |
|
29 |
1402 |
Cirripectes sp. |
|
29 |
1403 |
Cirrhilabrus lubbocki Randall et Carpenter, 1980 |
|
29 |
1404 |
Chaetodon quadrimaculatus Gray, 1831 |
|
29 |
1405 |
Apogonichthyoides sialis (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
29 |
1406 |
Apogon thermalis Cuvier, 1829 |
|
29 |
1407 |
Apogon lineatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1843 |
|
29 |
1408 |
Antennatus tuberosus (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
29 |
1409 |
Ancistrogobius yoshigoui Shibukawa, Yoshino et Allen, 2010 |
|
29 |
1410 |
Amsichthys knighti (Allen, 1987) |
|
29 |
1411 |
Vanderhorstia nobilis Allen et Randall, 2006 |
|
28 |
1412 |
Trimma rubromaculatus Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
28 |
1413 |
Trachipterus trachypterus (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
28 |
1414 |
Trachinotus blochii (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
28 |
1415 |
Thunnus albacares (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
28 |
1416 |
Tetrosomus concatenatus (Bloch, 1785) |
|
28 |
1417 |
Soleichthys heterorhinos (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
28 |
1418 |
Siganus woodlandi Randall et Kulbicki, 2005 |
|
28 |
1419 |
Sebastes thompsoni (Jordan et Hubbs, 1925) |
|
28 |
1420 |
Rhinogobius fluviatilis Tanaka, 1925 |
|
28 |
1421 |
Pseudoblennius sp. |
|
28 |
1422 |
Pomacanthus navarchus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
28 |
1423 |
Plectorhinchus cinctus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
28 |
1424 |
Phoxinus oxycephalus jouyi (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
28 |
1425 |
Paradiplogrammus corallinus (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
28 |
1426 |
Oxycheilinus orientalis (Gunther, 1862) |
|
28 |
1427 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Ryukyu Subpopulation |
|
28 |
1428 |
Oligolepis acutipennis (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
28 |
1429 |
Mugilogobius sp. 2 |
|
28 |
1430 |
Monacanthidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
28 |
1431 |
Lepidotrigla abyssalis Jordan et Starks, 1902 |
|
28 |
1432 |
Lefua sp. 1 |
|
28 |
1433 |
Hyporhamphus sajori (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
28 |
1434 |
Hemitaurichthys thompsoni Fowler, 1923 |
|
28 |
1435 |
Gymnogobius scrobiculatus (Takagi, 1957) |
|
28 |
1436 |
Gobiodon atrangulatus Garman, 1903 |
|
28 |
1437 |
Eviota smaragdus Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
28 |
1438 |
Enneapterygius similis Fricke, 1997 |
|
28 |
1439 |
Cypselurus agoo agoo (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
28 |
1440 |
Chimaera phantasma Jordan et Snyder, 1900 |
|
28 |
1441 |
Cheilinus oxycephalus Bleeker, 1853 |
|
28 |
1442 |
Callogobius snelliusi Koumans, 1953 |
|
28 |
1443 |
Callogobius okinawae (Snyder, 1908) |
|
28 |
1444 |
Bostrychus sinensis Lacepede, 1801 |
|
28 |
1445 |
Bodianus masudai Araga et Yoshino, 1975 |
|
28 |
1446 |
Blenniidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
28 |
1447 |
Apogon erythrinus Snyder, 1904 |
|
28 |
1448 |
Apogon angustatus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
28 |
1449 |
Amblygobius rainfordi (Whitley, 1940) |
|
28 |
1450 |
Acanthurus thompsoni (Fowler, 1923) |
|
28 |
1451 |
Acanthocybium solandri (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
28 |
1452 |
Valenciennea bella Hoese et Larson, 1994 |
|
27 |
1453 |
Symphysanodon katayamai Anderson, 1970 |
|
27 |
1454 |
Scomberoides lysan (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
27 |
1455 |
Saurida nebulosa Valenciennes, 1850 |
|
27 |
1456 |
Saurida elongata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
27 |
1457 |
Sardinops melanostictus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
27 |
1458 |
Salangichthys microdon Bleeker, 1860 |
|
27 |
1459 |
Rhinopias frondosa (Gunther, 1892) |
|
27 |
1460 |
Percophidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
27 |
1461 |
Ophiocara porocephala (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
27 |
1462 |
Niphon spinosus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
27 |
1463 |
Muraenidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
27 |
1464 |
Meiacanthus ditrema Smith-Vaniz, 1976 |
|
27 |
1465 |
Istigobius sp. |
|
27 |
1466 |
Hyporthodus septemfasciatus (Thunberg, 1793) |
|
27 |
1467 |
Hoplolatilus cuniculus Randall et Dooley, 1974 |
|
27 |
1468 |
Heniochus singularius Smith et Radcliffe, 1911 |
|
27 |
1469 |
Gerres oyena (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
27 |
1470 |
Eviota nigrispina Greenfield et Suzuki, 2010 |
|
27 |
1471 |
Eviota latifasciata Jewett et Lachner, 1983 |
|
27 |
1472 |
Entomacrodus thalassinus thalassinus (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
27 |
1473 |
Engyprosopon grandisquama (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
27 |
1474 |
Cobitis sp. cf. biwae type C |
|
27 |
1475 |
Cirrhilabrus katoi Senou et Hirata, 2000 |
|
27 |
1476 |
Chrysiptera talboti (Allen, 1975) |
|
27 |
1477 |
Chrysiptera caeruleolineata (Allen, 1973) |
|
27 |
1478 |
Choerodon schoenleinii (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
27 |
1479 |
Aphareus rutilans Cuvier, 1830 |
|
27 |
1480 |
Acanthurus maculiceps (Ahl, 1923) |
|
27 |
1481 |
Zenopsis nebulosa (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
26 |
1482 |
Xyrichtys halsteadi Randall et Lobel, 2003 |
|
26 |
1483 |
Uranoscopus chinensis Guichenot, 1882 |
|
26 |
1484 |
Thysanophrys chiltonae Schultz, 1966 |
|
26 |
1485 |
Sphyraena sp. |
|
26 |
1486 |
Sphyraena forsteri Cuvier, 1829 |
|
26 |
1487 |
Scorpaenopsis cotticeps Fowler, 1938 |
|
26 |
1488 |
Scomber australasicus Cuvier, 1832 |
|
26 |
1489 |
Scarus festivus Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
26 |
1490 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis leucomaenis (Pallas, 1814) |
|
26 |
1491 |
Rhyacichthys aspro (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
26 |
1492 |
Rhinecanthus verrucosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
26 |
1493 |
Parioglossus palustris (Herre, 1945) |
|
26 |
1494 |
Lefua nikkonis (Jordan et Fowler, 1903) |
|
26 |
1495 |
Hippocampus sp. |
|
26 |
1496 |
Gracila albomarginata (Fowler et Bean, 1930) |
|
26 |
1497 |
Gerres sp. |
|
26 |
1498 |
Eviota toshiyuki Greenfield et Randall, 2010 |
|
26 |
1499 |
Eviota cometa Jewett et Lachner, 1983 |
|
26 |
1500 |
Eopsetta grigorjewi (Herzenstein, 1890) |
|
26 |
1501 |
Chrysiptera taupou (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
26 |
1502 |
Chromis elerae Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
26 |
1503 |
Caranx lugubris Poey, 1860 |
|
26 |
1504 |
Callogobius flavobrunneus (Smith, 1958) |
|
26 |
1505 |
Branchiostegus japonicus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
26 |
1506 |
Aspasma minima (Doderlein, 1887) |
|
26 |
1507 |
Apogon chrysotaenia Bleeker, 1851 |
|
26 |
1508 |
Anampses geographicus Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
26 |
1509 |
Vanderhorstia auropunctata (Tomiyama, 1955) |
|
25 |
1510 |
Triacanthus biaculeatus (Bloch, 1786) |
|
25 |
1511 |
Siphamia sp. |
|
25 |
1512 |
Silhouettea insinuans Smith, 1959 |
|
25 |
1513 |
Scartella emarginata (Gunther, 1861) |
|
25 |
1514 |
Salarias sinuosus Snyder, 1908 |
|
25 |
1515 |
Pristotis obtusirostris (Gunther, 1862) |
|
25 |
1516 |
Pleuronectidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
25 |
1517 |
Paragobiodon echinocephalus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
25 |
1518 |
Pandaka trimaculata Akihito et Meguro, 1975 |
|
25 |
1519 |
Oreochromis mossambicus (Peters, 1852) |
|
25 |
1520 |
Oedalechilus labiosus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
25 |
1521 |
Neoclinus lacunicola Fukao, 1980 |
|
25 |
1522 |
Myersina lachneri Hoese et Lubbock, 1982 |
|
25 |
1523 |
Leucopsarion petersii Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
25 |
1524 |
Lepidotrigla microptera Gunther, 1873 |
|
25 |
1525 |
Gymnura japonica (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
25 |
1526 |
Gymnothorax bacalladoi Bohlke et Brito, 1987 |
|
25 |
1527 |
Exyrias puntang (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
25 |
1528 |
Eviota ancora Greenfield et Suzuki, 2011 |
|
25 |
1529 |
Eleotris oxycephala Temminck et Schlegel, 1845 |
|
25 |
1530 |
Ecsenius midas Starck, 1969 |
|
25 |
1531 |
Dendrochirus biocellatus (Fowler, 1938) |
|
25 |
1532 |
Decapterus muroadsi (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
25 |
1533 |
Cristatogobius lophius Herre, 1927 |
|
25 |
1534 |
Cephalopholis boenak (Bloch, 1790) |
|
25 |
1535 |
Amphiprion chrysopterus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
25 |
1536 |
Acanthurus sp. |
|
25 |
1537 |
Vanderhorstia kizakura Iwata, Shibukawa et Ohnishi, 2007 |
|
24 |
1538 |
Upeneus vittatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
24 |
1539 |
Sphaeramia orbicularis (Kuhl et Hasselt, 1828) |
|
24 |
1540 |
Soleidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
24 |
1541 |
Sebastapistes tinkhami (Fowler, 1946) |
|
24 |
1542 |
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
24 |
1543 |
Pseudogramma polyacanthum (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
24 |
1544 |
Priolepis vexilla Winterbottom et Burridge, 1993 |
|
24 |
1545 |
Paragobiodon lacunicolus (Kendall et Goldsborough, 1911) |
|
24 |
1546 |
Ophichthus urolophus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
24 |
1547 |
Ophichthidae sp. |
|
24 |
1548 |
Neosynchiropus rubrovinctus (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
24 |
1549 |
Mugilogobius sp. 1 |
|
24 |
1550 |
Lethrinus olivaceus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
24 |
1551 |
Hyperoglyphe japonica (Doderlein, 1884) |
|
24 |
1552 |
Hippocampus pontohi Lourie et Kuiter, 2008 |
|
24 |
1553 |
Halieutaea stellata (Vahl, 1797) |
|
24 |
1554 |
Gunnellichthys curiosus Dawson, 1968 |
|
24 |
1555 |
Gobiodon unicolor (Castelnau, 1873) |
|
24 |
1556 |
Glossogobius celebius (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
24 |
1557 |
Gerres filamentosus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
24 |
1558 |
Epinephelus morrhua (Valenciennes, 1833) |
|
24 |
1559 |
Ecsenius bimaculatus Springer, 1971 |
|
24 |
1560 |
Cyclichthys orbicularis (Bloch, 1785) |
|
24 |
1561 |
Coreoperca kawamebari (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
24 |
1562 |
Carangoides coeruleopinnatus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
24 |
1563 |
Apogon hartzfeldii Bleeker, 1852 |
|
24 |
1564 |
Apogon dispar Fraser et Randall, 1976 |
|
24 |
1565 |
Aluterus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
24 |
1566 |
Aetobatus narinari (Euphrasen, 1790) |
|
24 |
1567 |
Aethaloperca rogaa (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
24 |
1568 |
Acanthocepola indica (Day, 1888) |
|
24 |
1569 |
Xanthichthys mento (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
23 |
1570 |
Xanthichthys lineopunctatus (Hollard, 1854) |
|
23 |
1571 |
Urocampus nanus Gunther, 1870 |
|
23 |
1572 |
Uranoscopus bicinctus Temminck et Schlegel, 1843 |
|
23 |
1573 |
Synaptura marginata Boulenger, 1900 |
|
23 |
1574 |
Synagrops japonicus (Doderlein, 1883) |
|
23 |
1575 |
Stereolepis doederleini Lindberg et Krasyukova, 1969 |
|
23 |
1576 |
Sphyrna zygaena (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
23 |
1577 |
Sphyraena qenie Klunzinger, 1870 |
|
23 |
1578 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype, Shinjiko) |
|
23 |
1579 |
Regalecus russelii (Cuvier, 1816) |
|
23 |
1580 |
Pseudanthias rubrolineatus (Fourmanoir et Rivaton, 1979) |
|
23 |
1581 |
Praealticus striatus (Bath, 1992) |
|
23 |
1582 |
Pomacentrus armillatus Allen, 1993 |
|
23 |
1583 |
Pleuronichthys cornutus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
23 |
1584 |
Pictichromis diadema (Lubbock et Randall, 1978) |
|
23 |
1585 |
Petroschmidtia toyamensis Katayama, 1941 |
|
23 |
1586 |
Pempheris sp. |
|
23 |
1587 |
Parioglossus sp. |
|
23 |
1588 |
Parioglossus formosus (Smith, 1931) |
|
23 |
1589 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (San'in Subpopulation) |
|
23 |
1590 |
Mugilogobius chulae (Smith et Koumans, 1932) |
|
23 |
1591 |
Lotilia klausewitzi Shibukawa, Suzuki et Senou, 2012 |
|
23 |
1592 |
Kyonemichthys rumengani Gomon, 2007 |
|
23 |
1593 |
Helcogramma fuscipectoris (Fowler, 1946) |
|
23 |
1594 |
Haemulopsis leuciscus (Gunther, 1864) |
|
23 |
1595 |
Gymnothorax reticularis Bloch, 1795 |
|
23 |
1596 |
Gymnothorax melatremus Schultz, 1953 |
|
23 |
1597 |
Gunnellichthys monostigma Smith, 1958 |
|
23 |
1598 |
Galeus nipponensis Nakaya, 1975 |
|
23 |
1599 |
Fusigobius humeralis (Randall, 2001) |
|
23 |
1600 |
Exyrias akihito Allen et Randall, 2005 |
|
23 |
1601 |
Enneapterygius sp. 2 |
|
23 |
1602 |
Cirrhilabrus sp. 4 |
|
23 |
1603 |
Chromis margaritifera Fowler, 1946 |
|
23 |
1604 |
Chaetodon adiergastos Seale, 1910 |
|
23 |
1605 |
Carangoides fulvoguttatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
23 |
1606 |
Bryaninops erythrops (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
23 |
1607 |
Boleophthalmus pectinirostris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
23 |
1608 |
Belonoperca chabanaudi Fowler et Bean, 1930 |
|
23 |
1609 |
Amblypomacentrus breviceps (Schlegel et Muller, 1839-1844) |
|
23 |
1610 |
Alcichthys alcicornis (Herzenstein, 1890) |
|
23 |
1611 |
Acentrogobius sp. |
|
23 |
1612 |
Acentrogobius audax Smith, 1959 |
|
23 |
1613 |
Acanthopagrus sivicolus Akazaki, 1962 |
|
23 |
1614 |
Zoarchias glaber Tanaka, 1908 |
|
22 |
1615 |
Xanthichthys auromarginatus (Bennett, 1831) |
|
22 |
1616 |
Valenciennea muralis (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
22 |
1617 |
Trimma sp. 5 |
|
22 |
1618 |
Takifugu chrysops (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
22 |
1619 |
Squalidus gracilis gracilis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
22 |
1620 |
Sphoeroides pachygaster (Muller et Troschel, 1848) |
|
22 |
1621 |
Sebastes owstoni (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
22 |
1622 |
Sargocentron tiere (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
22 |
1623 |
Rhinogobius mizunoi Suzuki, Shibukawa et Aizawa, 2017 |
|
22 |
1624 |
Pterothrissus gissu Hilgendorf, 1877 |
|
22 |
1625 |
Pterois radiata Cuvier, 1829 |
|
22 |
1626 |
Pentapodus aureofasciatus Russell, 2001 |
|
22 |
1627 |
Paragobiodon kasaii Suzuki et Randall, 2011 |
|
22 |
1628 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Eastern Inland Sea Subpopulation |
|
22 |
1629 |
Omobranchus fasciolatoceps (Richardson, 1846) |
|
22 |
1630 |
Okamejei kenojei (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
22 |
1631 |
Myripristis chryseres Jordan et Evermann, 1903 |
|
22 |
1632 |
Mustelus griseus Pietschmann, 1908 |
|
22 |
1633 |
Mesopristes argenteus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
22 |
1634 |
Melanostomias valdiviae Brauer, 1902 |
|
22 |
1635 |
Lophiomus setigerus (Vahl, 1797) or Lophius litulon (Jordan, 1902) |
|
22 |
1636 |
Liparis punctulatus (Tanaka, 1916) |
|
22 |
1637 |
Hoplostethus japonicus Hilgendorf, 1879 |
|
22 |
1638 |
Heptranchias perlo (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
22 |
1639 |
Halichoeres richmondi Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
22 |
1640 |
Gymnothorax pictus (Ahl, 1789) |
|
22 |
1641 |
Gymnothorax melanospilos (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
22 |
1642 |
Epinephelus fuscoguttatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
22 |
1643 |
Entomacrodus decussatus (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
22 |
1644 |
Ditrema viride Oshima, 1940 |
|
22 |
1645 |
Dendrochirus bellus (Jordan et Hubbs, 1925) |
|
22 |
1646 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 2 |
|
22 |
1647 |
Congriscus megastomus (Gunther, 1877) |
|
22 |
1648 |
Cirrisalarias bunares Springer, 1976 |
|
22 |
1649 |
Chromileptes altivelis (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
22 |
1650 |
Chaetodon meyeri Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
22 |
1651 |
Canthigaster bennetti (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
22 |
1652 |
Callionymidae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
22 |
1653 |
Callechelys marmorata (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
22 |
1654 |
Caesio lunaris Cuvier, 1830 |
|
22 |
1655 |
Cabillus tongarevae (Fowler, 1927) |
|
22 |
1656 |
Bythitidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
22 |
1657 |
Barbuligobius sp. 1 |
|
22 |
1658 |
Aulichthys japonicus Brevoort, 1862 |
|
22 |
1659 |
Ateleopus japonicus Bleeker, 1853 |
|
22 |
1660 |
Ariosoma anago (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
22 |
1661 |
Apogon evermanni Jordan et Snyder, 1904 |
|
22 |
1662 |
Amblygobius sphynx (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
22 |
1663 |
Alepisaurus ferox Lowe, 1833 |
|
22 |
1664 |
Aioliops sp. |
|
22 |
1665 |
Acentrogobius janthinopterus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
22 |
1666 |
Zoarchias neglectus Tanaka, 1908 |
|
21 |
1667 |
Vanderhorstia lanceolata Yanagisawa, 1978 |
|
21 |
1668 |
Valenciennea limicola Hoese et Larson, 1994 |
|
21 |
1669 |
Trachipterus ishikawae Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
21 |
1670 |
Tosanoides filamentosus Kamohara, 1953 |
|
21 |
1671 |
Terapon theraps Cuvier, 1829 |
|
21 |
1672 |
Stanulus talboti Springer, 1968 |
|
21 |
1673 |
Sphyraena putnamae Jordan et Seale, 1905 |
|
21 |
1674 |
Scyliorhinus torazame (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
21 |
1675 |
Scorpaenopsis possi Randall et Eschmeyer, 2002 |
|
21 |
1676 |
Sarcocheilichthys variegatus variegatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
21 |
1677 |
Rudarius excelsus Hutchins, 1977 |
|
21 |
1678 |
Rhinogobius sp. BW |
|
21 |
1679 |
Rhabdamia cypselura Weber, 1909 |
|
21 |
1680 |
Repomucenus sp. |
|
21 |
1681 |
Pseudocoris ocellata Chen et Shao, 1995 |
|
21 |
1682 |
Pristigenys niphonia (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
21 |
1683 |
Plectranthias japonicus (Steindachner, 1884) |
|
21 |
1684 |
Pennahia argentata (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
21 |
1685 |
Parupeneus crassilabris (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
21 |
1686 |
Parupeneus biaculeatus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
21 |
1687 |
Paraploactis kagoshimensis (Ishikawa, 1904) |
|
21 |
1688 |
Opsariichthys platypus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
21 |
1689 |
Neoglyphidodon thoracotaeniatus (Fowler et Bean, 1928) |
|
21 |
1690 |
Manta birostris (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
21 |
1691 |
Lutjanus biguttatus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
21 |
1692 |
Laiphognathus longispinis Murase, 2007 |
|
21 |
1693 |
Iniistius verrens (Jordan et Evermann, 1902) |
|
21 |
1694 |
Hippoglossoides pinetorum (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
21 |
1695 |
Glossogobius biocellatus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
21 |
1696 |
Gerres shima Iwatsuki, Kimura et Yoshino, 2007 |
|
21 |
1697 |
Gephyroberyx darwinii (Johnson, 1866) |
|
21 |
1698 |
Fusigobius maximus (Randall, 2001) |
|
21 |
1699 |
Etmopterus molleri (Whitley, 1930) |
|
21 |
1700 |
Elops hawaiensis Regan, 1909 |
|
21 |
1701 |
Doryrhamphus (Doryrhamphus) negrosensis negrosensis Herre, 1934 |
|
21 |
1702 |
Doederleinia berycoides (Hilgendorf, 1879) |
|
21 |
1703 |
Chromis sp. 2 |
|
21 |
1704 |
Carangoides hedlandensis (Whitley, 1934) |
|
21 |
1705 |
Calotomus sp. |
|
21 |
1706 |
Brama japonica Hilgendorf, 1878 |
|
21 |
1707 |
Bathygobius petrophilus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
21 |
1708 |
Bathygobius hongkongensis Lam, 1986 |
|
21 |
1709 |
Banjos banjos (Richardson, 1846) |
|
21 |
1710 |
Archamia sp. |
|
21 |
1711 |
Acentrogobius moloanus (Herre, 1927) |
|
21 |
1712 |
Tomiyamichthys nudus Allen et Erdmann, 2012 |
|
20 |
1713 |
Thamnaconus modestoides (Barnard, 1927) |
|
20 |
1714 |
Rhinopias xenops (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
20 |
1715 |
Rachycentron canadum (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
20 |
1716 |
Pungitius sp. |
|
20 |
1717 |
Ptereleotris sp. 2 |
|
20 |
1718 |
Pseudanthias smithvanizi (Randall et Lubbock, 1981) |
|
20 |
1719 |
Pseudanthias parvirostris (Randall et Lubbock, 1981) |
|
20 |
1720 |
Pogonoperca punctata (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
20 |
1721 |
Pleuronectes herzensteini (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
20 |
1722 |
Ostorhinchus novemfasciatus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
20 |
1723 |
Osopsaron formosensis Kao et Shen, 1985 |
|
20 |
1724 |
Neoniphon opercularis (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
20 |
1725 |
Nemateleotris helfrichi Randall et Allen, 1973 |
|
20 |
1726 |
Manta alfredi (Krefft, 1868) |
|
20 |
1727 |
Lutjanus rufolineatus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
20 |
1728 |
Lethrinus rubrioperculatus Sato, 1978 |
|
20 |
1729 |
Lethenteron japonicum (Martens, 1868) |
|
20 |
1730 |
Leiognathus equulus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
20 |
1731 |
Hoplolatilus chlupatyi Klausewitz, McCosker, Randall et Zetzsche, 1978 |
|
20 |
1732 |
Hologymnosus rhodonotus Randall et Yamakawa, 1988 |
|
20 |
1733 |
Holanthias borbonius (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
20 |
1734 |
Hippocampus coronatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1850 |
|
20 |
1735 |
Gobiodon sp. 7 |
|
20 |
1736 |
Gobiodon sp. 6 |
|
20 |
1737 |
Gobiidae, indeterminate genus et species |
|
20 |
1738 |
Genicanthus takeuchii Pyle, 1997 |
|
20 |
1739 |
Fowleria vaiulae (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
20 |
1740 |
Eviota guttata Lachner et Karnella, 1978 |
|
20 |
1741 |
Epinephelus quoyanus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
20 |
1742 |
Cypselurus poecilopterus (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
20 |
1743 |
Cryptocentrus cyanospilotus Allen et Randall, 2011 |
|
20 |
1744 |
Cottus reinii Hilgendorf, 1879 |
|
20 |
1745 |
Cololabis saira (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
20 |
1746 |
Cirrhilabrus punctatus Randall et Kuiter, 1989 |
|
20 |
1747 |
Chromis atripectoralis Welander et Schultz, 1951 or C. viridis (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
20 |
1748 |
Chlorophthalmus albatrossis Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
20 |
1749 |
Chelonodon patoca (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
20 |
1750 |
Carassius auratus grandoculis Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
20 |
1751 |
Bodianus leucostictus (Bennett, 1831) |
|
20 |
1752 |
Beryx splendens Lowe, 1834 |
|
20 |
1753 |
Apogon timorensis (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
20 |
1754 |
Apogon quadrifasciatus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
20 |
1755 |
Apogon fukuii Hayashi, 1990 |
|
20 |
1756 |
Acheilognathus rhombeus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
20 |
1757 |
Acanthosphex leurynnis (Jordan et Seale, 1905) |
|
20 |
1758 |
Acanthocepola limbata (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
20 |
1759 |
Zebrias zebrinus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
19 |
1760 |
Zacco sieboldii (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
19 |
1761 |
Xiphasia setifer Swainson, 1839 |
|
19 |
1762 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 4 of Suzuki and Shibukawa in Senou, ed. (2000) |
|
19 |
1763 |
Uranoscopus japonicus Houttuyn, 1782 |
|
19 |
1764 |
Trypauchenopsis intermedius Volz, 1903 |
|
19 |
1765 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 1 |
|
19 |
1766 |
Theragra chalcogramma (Pallas, 1814) |
|
19 |
1767 |
Tanakius kitaharae (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
19 |
1768 |
Suezichthys arquatus Russell, 1985 |
|
19 |
1769 |
Stanulus sp. 1 |
|
19 |
1770 |
Siganus sp. 2 |
|
19 |
1771 |
Sebastes zonatus Chen et Barsukov, 1976 |
|
19 |
1772 |
Sargocentron punctatissimum (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
19 |
1773 |
Rhinogobius sp. KZ |
|
19 |
1774 |
Rhinogobius nagoyae Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
19 |
1775 |
Pseudanthias hutomoi (Allen et Burhanuddin, 1976) |
|
19 |
1776 |
Priolepis fallacincta Winterbottom et Burridge, 1993 |
|
19 |
1777 |
Priacanthus macracanthus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
19 |
1778 |
Praealticus tanegasimae (Jordan et Starks, 1906) |
|
19 |
1779 |
Pervagor melanocephalus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
19 |
1780 |
Pempheris adusta Bleeker, 1877 |
|
19 |
1781 |
Papillogobius sp. 1 |
|
19 |
1782 |
Pandaka lidwilli (McCulloch, 1917) |
|
19 |
1783 |
Oxyurichthys sp. |
|
19 |
1784 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (Eastern Inland Sea Subpopulation) |
|
19 |
1785 |
Ophichthus bonaparti (Kaup, 1856) |
|
19 |
1786 |
Norfolkia brachylepis (Schultz, 1960) |
|
19 |
1787 |
Neosebastes entaxis Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
19 |
1788 |
Myripristis adusta Bleeker, 1853 |
|
19 |
1789 |
Myrichthys maculosus (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
19 |
1790 |
Moolgarda perusii (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
19 |
1791 |
Leiognathus fasciatus (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
19 |
1792 |
Iniistius celebicus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
19 |
1793 |
Hypoatherina tsurugae (Jordan et Starks, 1901) |
|
19 |
1794 |
Hippichthys (Hippichthys) heptagonus Bleeker, 1849 |
|
19 |
1795 |
Gonorynchus abbreviatus Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
19 |
1796 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 1 |
|
19 |
1797 |
Favonigobius reichei (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
19 |
1798 |
Eviota sp. 18 |
|
19 |
1799 |
Eviota sp. 10 |
|
19 |
1800 |
Erythrocles schlegelii (Richardson, 1846) |
|
19 |
1801 |
Diaphus watasei Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
19 |
1802 |
Cottus hangiongensis Mori, 1930 |
|
19 |
1803 |
Cirripectes kuwamurai Fukao, 1984 |
|
19 |
1804 |
Cirrhilabrus rubripinnis Randall et Carpenter, 1980 |
|
19 |
1805 |
Chromis leucura Gilbert, 1905 |
|
19 |
1806 |
Chlamydoselachus anguineus Garman, 1884 |
|
19 |
1807 |
Carcharhinus amblyrhynchos (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
19 |
1808 |
Canthigaster compressa (Proce, 1822) |
|
19 |
1809 |
Cabillus lacertops Smith, 1959 |
|
19 |
1810 |
Asterropteryx bipunctatus Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
19 |
1811 |
Aploactinidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
19 |
1812 |
Amblyeleotris masuii Aonuma et Yoshino, 1996 |
|
19 |
1813 |
Alopias pelagicus Nakamura, 1935 |
|
19 |
1814 |
Acanthopagrus pacificus Iwatsuki, Kume et Yoshino, 2010 |
|
19 |
1815 |
Uraspis helvola (Forster, 1801) |
|
18 |
1816 |
Tryssogobius sp. |
|
18 |
1817 |
Trimma yanagitai Suzuki et Senou, 2007 |
|
18 |
1818 |
Trimma sp. 28 |
|
18 |
1819 |
Thalassoma sp. |
|
18 |
1820 |
Solenostomus halimeda Orr, Fritzsche et Randall, 2002 |
|
18 |
1821 |
Seriolina nigrofasciata (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
18 |
1822 |
Sebastes taczanowskii (Steindachner, 1880) |
|
18 |
1823 |
Sargocentron praslin (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
18 |
1824 |
Rhinopias argoliba Eschmeyer, Hirosaki et Abe, 1973 |
|
18 |
1825 |
Pungitius sinensis (Guichenot, 1869) |
|
18 |
1826 |
Pterocaesio pisang (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
18 |
1827 |
Ptereleotris rubristigma Allen, Erdman et Cahyani, 2012 |
|
18 |
1828 |
Ptereleotris lineopinnis (Fowler, 1935) |
|
18 |
1829 |
Pseudoblennius sp. 3 |
|
18 |
1830 |
Pseudanthias bimaculatus (Smith, 1955) |
|
18 |
1831 |
Priacanthus blochii Bleeker, 1853 |
|
18 |
1832 |
Pleurogrammus azonus Jordan et Metz, 1913 |
|
18 |
1833 |
Plectorhinchus picus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
18 |
1834 |
Pervagor nigrolineatus (Herre, 1927) |
|
18 |
1835 |
Parascorpaena sp. |
|
18 |
1836 |
Ostracion meleagris Shaw, 1796 |
|
18 |
1837 |
Odontanthias borbonius (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
18 |
1838 |
Myersina crocata (Wongratana, 1975) |
|
18 |
1839 |
Monopterus albus (Zuiew, 1793) |
|
18 |
1840 |
Mitsukurina owstoni Jordan, 1898 |
|
18 |
1841 |
Maurolicus muelleri (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
18 |
1842 |
Lophiomus setigerus (Vahl, 1797) |
|
18 |
1843 |
Lagocephalus gloveri Abe et Tabeta, 1983 |
|
18 |
1844 |
Labroides pectoralis Randall et Springer, 1975 |
|
18 |
1845 |
Hypoatherina sp. |
|
18 |
1846 |
Hoplolatilus marcosi Burgess, 1978 |
|
18 |
1847 |
Hippocampus severnsi Lourie et Kutier, 2008 |
|
18 |
1848 |
Hemibarbus longirostris (Regan, 1908) |
|
18 |
1849 |
Halichoeres margaritaceus (Valenciennes, 1839) or Halichoeres nebulosus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
18 |
1850 |
Gymnothorax zonipectis Seale, 1906 |
|
18 |
1851 |
Gymnothorax pseudothyrsoideus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
18 |
1852 |
Gnathanodon speciosus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
18 |
1853 |
Eleotris melanosoma Bleeker, 1852 |
|
18 |
1854 |
Discordipinna griessingeri Hoese et Fourmanoir, 1978 |
|
18 |
1855 |
Dipturus kwangtungensis (Chu, 1960) |
|
18 |
1856 |
Dictyosoma sp. |
|
18 |
1857 |
Desmodema polystictum (Ogilby, 1898) |
|
18 |
1858 |
Coelorinchus sp. |
|
18 |
1859 |
Chrysiptera springeri (Allen, 1976) |
|
18 |
1860 |
Cheilodipterus sp. |
|
18 |
1861 |
Cephalopholis igarashiensis Katayama, 1957 |
|
18 |
1862 |
Carassius auratus subsp. 1 |
|
18 |
1863 |
Carassius auratus buergeri Temminck et Schlegel, |
|
18 |
1864 |
Canthigaster epilampra (Jenkins, 1903) |
|
18 |
1865 |
Butis amboinensis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
18 |
1866 |
Bodianus oxycephalus (Bleeker, 1862) |
|
18 |
1867 |
Bathygobius sp. 1 |
|
18 |
1868 |
Archamia macroptera (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
18 |
1869 |
Apogon amboinensis Bleeker, 1853 |
|
18 |
1870 |
Amblychaeturichthys sciistius (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
18 |
1871 |
Acropoma japonicum Gunther, 1859 |
|
18 |
1872 |
Zoarcidae sp. |
|
17 |
1873 |
Vanderhorstia wayag Allen et Erdmann, 2012 |
|
17 |
1874 |
Valenciennea randalli Hoese et Larson, 1994 |
|
17 |
1875 |
Trimma sp. 16 |
|
17 |
1876 |
Trimma nomurai Suzuki et Senou, 2007 |
|
17 |
1877 |
Trimma nasa Winterbottom, 2005 |
|
17 |
1878 |
Scomberomorus commerson (Lacepede, 1800) |
|
17 |
1879 |
Sargocentron spinosissimum (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
17 |
1880 |
Rexea prometheoides (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
17 |
1881 |
Repomucenus lunatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
17 |
1882 |
Pseudojuloides mesostigma Randall et Randall, 1981 |
|
17 |
1883 |
Psenes cyanophrys Valenciennes, 1833 |
|
17 |
1884 |
Pomacentrus stigma Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
17 |
1885 |
Pleurosicya bilobata (Koumans, 1941) |
|
17 |
1886 |
Parioglossus rainfordi McCulloch, 1921 |
|
17 |
1887 |
Parapercis sp. 10 (P. sp. 2 of Kuiter, 1992) |
|
17 |
1888 |
Parapercis natator Randall, Senou et Yoshino, 2008 |
|
17 |
1889 |
Parapercis aurantiaca Doderlein, 1884 |
|
17 |
1890 |
Paradiplogrammus curvispinis (Fricke et Brownell, 1993) |
|
17 |
1891 |
Paracheilinus lineopunctatus Randall et Lubbock, 1981 |
|
17 |
1892 |
Ostorhinchus compressus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
17 |
1893 |
Opistognathidae indet. gen. & sp. |
|
17 |
1894 |
Noemacheilus barbatulus toni (Dybowski, 1869) |
|
17 |
1895 |
Neopomacentrus bankieri (Richardson, 1846) |
|
17 |
1896 |
Neoclinus chihiroe Fukao, 1987 |
|
17 |
1897 |
Neobythites stigmosus Machida, 1984 |
|
17 |
1898 |
Myripristis sp. |
|
17 |
1899 |
Minysicia caudomaculata Larson, 2002 |
|
17 |
1900 |
Lethrinus obsoletus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
17 |
1901 |
Kelloggella cardinalis Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
17 |
1902 |
Hoplobrotula armata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
17 |
1903 |
Helcogramma inclinata (Fowler, 1946) |
|
17 |
1904 |
Halichoeres dussumieri (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
17 |
1905 |
Gymnothorax albimarginatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
17 |
1906 |
Favonigobius opalescens (Herre, 1936) |
|
17 |
1907 |
Eviota sp. 11 |
|
17 |
1908 |
Eviota lachdeberei Giltay, 1933 |
|
17 |
1909 |
Eviota infulata (Smith, 1957) |
|
17 |
1910 |
Etmopterus lucifer Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
17 |
1911 |
Epinephelus sp. |
|
17 |
1912 |
Echidna polyzona (Richardson, 1845) |
|
17 |
1913 |
Ctenochaetus hawaiiensis Randall, 1955 |
|
17 |
1914 |
Chaetodontoplus caeruleopunctatus Yasuda et Tominaga, 1976 |
|
17 |
1915 |
Chaetodon sp. X Chaetodon sp., hybrid |
|
17 |
1916 |
Bryaninops nexus Larson, 1987 |
|
17 |
1917 |
Bothidae sp. |
|
17 |
1918 |
Auxis thazard (Lacepede, 1800) |
|
17 |
1919 |
Apogon monospilus Fraser, Randall et Allen, 2002 |
|
17 |
1920 |
Antennarius scriptissimus Jordan, 1902 |
|
17 |
1921 |
Antennarius rosaceus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
17 |
1922 |
hybrid, Rhinogobius sp. OR |
|
16 |
1923 |
Zu cristatus (Bonelli, 1820) |
|
16 |
1924 |
Zoarchias major Tomiyama, 1972 |
|
16 |
1925 |
Tryssogobius sp. 1 |
|
16 |
1926 |
Trimma sp. 17 |
|
16 |
1927 |
Trimma sp. 11 |
|
16 |
1928 |
Takifugu porphyreus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
16 |
1929 |
Suezichthys soelae Russell, 1985 |
|
16 |
1930 |
Strongylura anastomella (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
16 |
1931 |
Stonogobiops pentafasciata Iwata et Hirata, 1994 |
|
16 |
1932 |
Stegostoma fasciatum (Hermann, 1783) |
|
16 |
1933 |
Squalidus chankaensis subsp. |
|
16 |
1934 |
Siphamia majimai Matsubara et Iwai, 1958 |
|
16 |
1935 |
Scorpaenodes guamensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
16 |
1936 |
Salarias ramosus Bath, 1992 |
|
16 |
1937 |
Ruvettus pretiosus Cocco, 1833 |
|
16 |
1938 |
Pseudomonacanthus macrurus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
16 |
1939 |
Pseudochromis luteus Aoyagi, 1943 |
|
16 |
1940 |
Pomacentrus auriventris Allen, 1991 |
|
16 |
1941 |
Podothecus sachi (Ishikawa, 1901) |
|
16 |
1942 |
Platybelone argalus platyura (Bennett, 1832) |
|
16 |
1943 |
Pholidichthys leucotaenia Bleeker, 1856 |
|
16 |
1944 |
Parioglossus interruptus Suzuki et Senou, 1994 |
|
16 |
1945 |
Paracentropogon longispinis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
16 |
1946 |
Paracaesio sordida Abe et Shinohara, 1962 |
|
16 |
1947 |
Oxyurichthys sp. 2 |
|
16 |
1948 |
Ostracion solorensis Bleeker, 1856 |
|
16 |
1949 |
Ostorhinchus nigrofasciatus (Lachner, 1953) |
|
16 |
1950 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Ariake Subpopulation |
|
16 |
1951 |
Nuchequula nuchalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
16 |
1952 |
Novaculoides macrolepidotus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
16 |
1953 |
Nemipterus bathybius Snyder, 1911 |
|
16 |
1954 |
Nemichthys scolopaceus Richardson, 1848 |
|
16 |
1955 |
Mola mola (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
16 |
1956 |
Malakichthys griseus Doderlein, 1883 |
|
16 |
1957 |
Luzonichthys sp. |
|
16 |
1958 |
Lutjanus sebae (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
16 |
1959 |
Lutjanus lutjanus Bloch, 1790 |
|
16 |
1960 |
Lepidozygus tapeinosoma (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
16 |
1961 |
Inegocia sp. nov., (see Imamura and Yoshino, 2009) |
|
16 |
1962 |
Hoplolatilus fronticinctus (Gunther, 1887) |
|
16 |
1963 |
Halichoeres chloropterus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
16 |
1964 |
Gunnellichthys pleurotaenia Bleeker, 1858 |
|
16 |
1965 |
Gobiodon sp. 4 |
|
16 |
1966 |
Gobiodon oculolineatus Wu, 1979 |
|
16 |
1967 |
Glyptocephalus stelleri (Schmidt, 1904) |
|
16 |
1968 |
Glossanodon semifasciatus (Kishinouye, 1904) |
|
16 |
1969 |
Gladiogobius brevispinis Shibukawa et Allen, 2007 |
|
16 |
1970 |
Genicanthus bellus Randall, 1975 |
|
16 |
1971 |
Eviota zebrina Lachner et Karnella, 1978 |
|
16 |
1972 |
Eviota punctulata Jewett et Lachner, 1983 |
|
16 |
1973 |
Eviota korechika Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2005 |
|
16 |
1974 |
Epinephelus coioides (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
16 |
1975 |
Ecsenius dilemma Springer, 1988 |
|
16 |
1976 |
Diaphus suborbitalis Weber, 1913 |
|
16 |
1977 |
Decapterus macrosoma Bleeker, 1851 |
|
16 |
1978 |
Cypho zaps Gill, 2004 |
|
16 |
1979 |
Champsodon snyderi Franz, 1910 |
|
16 |
1980 |
Cephalopholis leopardus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
16 |
1981 |
Centropyge shepardi Randall et Yasuda, 1979 |
|
16 |
1982 |
Carangoides bajad (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
16 |
1983 |
Awaous ocellaris (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
16 |
1984 |
Ateleopus tanabensis Tanaka, 1918 |
|
16 |
1985 |
Astrabe flavimaculata Akihito et Meguro, 1988 |
|
16 |
1986 |
Asterropteryx spinosa (Goren, 1981) |
|
16 |
1987 |
Asterropteryx atripes Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2002 |
|
16 |
1988 |
Apogon selas Randall et Hayashi, 1990 |
|
16 |
1989 |
Amblyeleotris morishitai Senou et Aonuma, 2007 |
|
16 |
1990 |
Amblyeleotris aurora Polunin et Lubbock, 1977 |
|
16 |
1991 |
Xanthichthys auromarginatus (Bennett, 1832) |
|
15 |
1992 |
Trichiurus japonicus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
15 |
1993 |
Tosana niwae Smith et Pope, 1906 |
|
15 |
1994 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 3 (= Flabelligobius sp. 3 of Suzuki & Shibukawa, 2004) |
|
15 |
1995 |
Thunnus tonggol (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
15 |
1996 |
Synodus macrops Tanaka, 1917 |
|
15 |
1997 |
Sebastes pachycephalus chalcogrammus Matsubara, 1943 |
|
15 |
1998 |
Scorpaenopsis venosa (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
15 |
1999 |
Schismatogobius roxasi Herre, 1936 |
|
15 |
2000 |
Saurida wanieso Shindo et Yamada, 1972 |
|
15 |
2001 |
Pseudamiops gracilicauda (Lachner, 1953) |
|
15 |
2002 |
Priolepis inhaca (Smith, 1949) |
|
15 |
2003 |
Priacanthus sagittarius Starnes, 1988 |
|
15 |
2004 |
Pontinus tentacularis (Fowler, 1938) |
|
15 |
2005 |
Pomacentrus cuneatus Allen, 1991 |
|
15 |
2006 |
Pleuronectes schrenki (Schmidt, 1904) |
|
15 |
2007 |
Plectranthias sagamiensis (Katayama, 1964) |
|
15 |
2008 |
Platichthys stellatus (Pallas, 1787) |
|
15 |
2009 |
Phoxacromion kaneharai Shibukawa, Suzuki et Senou, 2010 |
|
15 |
2010 |
Pholis crassispina (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
15 |
2011 |
Paraploactis sp. |
|
15 |
2012 |
Paragunnellichthys sp. |
|
15 |
2013 |
Ostorhinchus taeniophorus (Regan, 1908) |
|
15 |
2014 |
Ostorhinchus ishigakiensis (Ida et Moyer, 1974) |
|
15 |
2015 |
Nectamia fusca (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
15 |
2016 |
Naso maculatus Randall et Struhsaker, 1981 |
|
15 |
2017 |
Myripristis greenfieldi Randall et Yamakawa, 1996 |
|
15 |
2018 |
Macropodus opercularis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
15 |
2019 |
Macropharyngodon moyeri (Shepard et Meyer, 1978) |
|
15 |
2020 |
Lutjanus novemfasciatus Gill, 1862 |
|
15 |
2021 |
Lubricogobius dinah Randall et Senou, 2001 |
|
15 |
2022 |
Lates japonicus Katayama et Taki, 1984 |
|
15 |
2023 |
Kyphosus sp. |
|
15 |
2024 |
Hippichthys (Parasyngnathus) penicillus (Cantor, 1849) |
|
15 |
2025 |
Gymnothorax chilospilus Bleeker, 1865 |
|
15 |
2026 |
Gobiopsis arenaria (Snyder, 1908) |
|
15 |
2027 |
Gnatholepis yoshinoi Suzuki et Randall, 2009 |
|
15 |
2028 |
Glyptoparus delicatulus Smith, 1959 |
|
15 |
2029 |
Gasterosteidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
15 |
2030 |
Discotrema lineatum (Briggs, 1966) |
|
15 |
2031 |
Dischistodus melanotus (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
15 |
2032 |
Dischistodus chrysopoecilus (Schlegel et Muller, 1839-1844) |
|
15 |
2033 |
Cynoglossidae sp. |
|
15 |
2034 |
Ctenochaetus strigosus (Bennett, 1828) |
|
15 |
2035 |
Coradion chrysozonus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
15 |
2036 |
Cocotropus izuensis Imamura, Aizawa et Shinohara, 2010 |
|
15 |
2037 |
Clupea pallasii Valenciennes, 1847 |
|
15 |
2038 |
Cirrhilabrus flavidorsalis Randall et Carpenter, 1980 |
|
15 |
2039 |
Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
15 |
2040 |
Chlorophthalmus sp. |
|
15 |
2041 |
Cestraeus oxyrhyncus Valenciennes, 1836 |
|
15 |
2042 |
Cephalopholis sexmaculata (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
15 |
2043 |
Centropyge loriculus (Gunther, 1860) |
|
15 |
2044 |
Carangichthys dinema (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
15 |
2045 |
Atherinomorus pinguis (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
15 |
2046 |
Argyrosomus japonicus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
15 |
2047 |
Apogonichthys waikiki Jordan et Evermann, 1904 |
|
15 |
2048 |
Anaora tentaculata Gray, 1835 |
|
15 |
2049 |
Amblygobius linki Herre, 1927 |
|
15 |
2050 |
Amblygobius bynoensis (Richardson, 1844) |
|
15 |
2051 |
Acreichthys tomentosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
15 |
2052 |
Acentrogobius suluensis (Herre, 1927) |
|
15 |
2053 |
Acanthurus leucosternon Bennett, 1832 |
|
15 |
2054 |
Abalistes stellaris (Anonymous, 1798) |
|
15 |
2055 |
Xenocephalus elongatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
14 |
2056 |
Xenisthmus clarus (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
14 |
2057 |
Velifer hypselopterus Bleeker, 1879 |
|
14 |
2058 |
Thunnus orientalis (Temmicnk et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
14 |
2059 |
Synodontidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
14 |
2060 |
Stegastes sp. |
|
14 |
2061 |
Sillago macrolepis Bleeker, 1859 |
|
14 |
2062 |
Siganus punctatus (Schneider, 1801) |
|
14 |
2063 |
Selenanthias analis Tanaka, 1918 |
|
14 |
2064 |
Sebastes steindachneri Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
14 |
2065 |
Sebastes matsubarae Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
14 |
2066 |
Scarus xanthopleura Bleeker, 1853 |
|
14 |
2067 |
Scarus quoyi Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
14 |
2068 |
Pteragogus enneacanthus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
14 |
2069 |
Pseudocalliurichthys pleurostictus (Fricke, 1982) |
|
14 |
2070 |
Pseudanthias caudalis Kamohara et Katayama, 1959 |
|
14 |
2071 |
Psenes sp. |
|
14 |
2072 |
Pristiophorus japonicus Gunther, 1870 |
|
14 |
2073 |
Pomacentrus grammorhynchus Fowler, 1918 |
|
14 |
2074 |
Polyipnus stereope Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
14 |
2075 |
Phtheirichthys lineatus (Menzies, 1791) |
|
14 |
2076 |
Papillogobius sp. 5 |
|
14 |
2077 |
Oxyurichthys sp. 6 |
|
14 |
2078 |
Opsariichthys uncirostris uncirostris (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
14 |
2079 |
Ophieleotris sp. 2 |
|
14 |
2080 |
Neosynchiropus circularis (Fricke, 1984) |
|
14 |
2081 |
Myripristis botche Cuvier, 1829 |
|
14 |
2082 |
Mugilidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
14 |
2083 |
Minous pusillus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
14 |
2084 |
Luzonichthys taeniatus Randall et McCosker, 1992 |
|
14 |
2085 |
Lutjanus rivulatus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
14 |
2086 |
Lutjanidae sp. |
|
14 |
2087 |
Luciogobius pallidus Regan, 1940 |
|
14 |
2088 |
Luciogobius koma (Snyder, 1909) |
|
14 |
2089 |
Iso flosmaris Jordan et Starks, 1901 |
|
14 |
2090 |
Hypsagonus proboscidalis (Valenciennes, 1855) |
|
14 |
2091 |
Hippocampus denise Lourie et Randall, 2003 |
|
14 |
2092 |
Helcogramma rhinoceros Hansen, 1986 |
|
14 |
2093 |
Hazeus sp. |
|
14 |
2094 |
Halichoeres melasmapomus Randall, 1980 |
|
14 |
2095 |
Halicampus nitidus (Gunther, 1873) |
|
14 |
2096 |
Gymnothorax javanicus (Bleeker, 1859) |
|
14 |
2097 |
Gobiodon erythrospilus Bleeker, 1875 |
|
14 |
2098 |
Euthynnus affinis (Cantor, 1849) |
|
14 |
2099 |
Etrumeus micropus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
14 |
2100 |
Erisphex pottii (Steindachner, 1896) |
|
14 |
2101 |
Eleotridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
14 |
2102 |
Ebosia bleekeri (Doderlein, 1884) |
|
14 |
2103 |
Doryrhamphus (Dunckerocampus) naia Allen et Kuiter, 2004 |
|
14 |
2104 |
Ditrema jordani Franz, 1910 |
|
14 |
2105 |
Diaphus garmani Gilbert, 1906 |
|
14 |
2106 |
Deania calcea (Lowe, 1839) |
|
14 |
2107 |
Dascyllus melanurus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
14 |
2108 |
Cynoglossus interruptus Gunther, 1880 |
|
14 |
2109 |
Coelorinchus kishinouyei Jordan et Snyder, 1900 |
|
14 |
2110 |
Cobitis sp. |
|
14 |
2111 |
Clariger cosmurus Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
14 |
2112 |
Cirrhilabrus tonozukai Allen et Kuiter, 1999 |
|
14 |
2113 |
Chiloscyllium punctatum Muller et Henle, 1838 |
|
14 |
2114 |
Chelon melinopterus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
14 |
2115 |
Chelmon rostratus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
14 |
2116 |
Channa argus (Cantor, 1842) |
|
14 |
2117 |
Carassius auratus auratus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
14 |
2118 |
Canthigaster axiologa Whitley, 1931 |
|
14 |
2119 |
Canthigaster amboinensis (Bleeker, 1864) |
|
14 |
2120 |
Brachaluteres sp. |
|
14 |
2121 |
Belonepterygion fasciolatum (Ogilby, 1889) |
|
14 |
2122 |
Bathygobius laddi (Fowler, 1931) |
|
14 |
2123 |
Atrosalarias hosokawai Suzuki et Senou, 1999 |
|
14 |
2124 |
Apogon ventrifasciatus Allen, Kuiter et Randall, 1994 |
|
14 |
2125 |
Apogon sangiensis Bleeker, 1857 |
|
14 |
2126 |
Antennarius dorehensis Bleeker, 1859 |
|
14 |
2127 |
Antennarius commersoni (Latreille, 1804) or A. pictus (Shaw et Nodder, 1794) |
|
14 |
2128 |
Amphiprion sebae Bleeker, 1853 |
|
14 |
2129 |
Amblyeleotris melanocephala Aonuma, Iwata et Yoshino, 2000 |
|
14 |
2130 |
Amblychaeturichthys hexanema (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
14 |
2131 |
Ablabys macracanthus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
14 |
2132 |
Zoarchias veneficus Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
13 |
2133 |
Vanderhorstia nannai Winterbottom, Iwata et Kozawa, 2005 |
|
13 |
2134 |
Trimma sheppardi Winterbottom, 1984 |
|
13 |
2135 |
Trimma kudoi Suzuki et Senou, 2008 |
|
13 |
2136 |
Trimma annosum Winterbottom, 2003 |
|
13 |
2137 |
Stiphodon imperiorientis Watson et Chen, 1998 |
|
13 |
2138 |
Stichaeus grigorjewi Herzenstein, 1890 |
|
13 |
2139 |
Squalus japonicus Ishikawa, 1908 |
|
13 |
2140 |
Sillago sihama (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
13 |
2141 |
Rhodeus atremius atremius (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
13 |
2142 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype Shinjiko) |
|
13 |
2143 |
Pungitius sp. 3 |
|
13 |
2144 |
Pseudojuloides severnsi Bellwood et Randall, 2000 |
|
13 |
2145 |
Pseudojuloides atavai Randall et Randall, 1981 |
|
13 |
2146 |
Pseudechidna brummeri (Bleeker, 1859) |
|
13 |
2147 |
Pseudalutarius nasicornis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
13 |
2148 |
Pristilepis oligolepis (Whitley, 1941) |
|
13 |
2149 |
Pomacanthus zonipectus (Gill, 1862) |
|
13 |
2150 |
Pomacanthus maculosus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
13 |
2151 |
Pomacanthus annularis (Bloch, 1789) |
|
13 |
2152 |
Pleurosicya labiata (Weber, 1913) |
|
13 |
2153 |
Plesiops nakaharae Tanaka, 1917 |
|
13 |
2154 |
Plectranthias pelicieri Randall et Shimizu, 1994 |
|
13 |
2155 |
Plectranthias altipinnatus Katayama et Masuda, 1980 |
|
13 |
2156 |
Plectorhinchus polijtaenia (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
13 |
2157 |
Phoxocampus belcheri (Kaup, 1856) |
|
13 |
2158 |
Pherallodus indicus (Weber, 1913) |
|
13 |
2159 |
Peristedion orientale Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
13 |
2160 |
Parioglossus taeniatus Regan, 1912 |
|
13 |
2161 |
Parapercis xanthozona (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
13 |
2162 |
Paracheilinus cyaneus Kuiter et Allen, 1999 |
|
13 |
2163 |
Papillogobius sp. |
|
13 |
2164 |
Oxyurichthys sp. 4 |
|
13 |
2165 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Satsuma Subpopulation |
|
13 |
2166 |
Oplopomops sp. 2 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
13 |
2167 |
Opistognathus variabilis Smith-Vanith, 2009 |
|
13 |
2168 |
Ophichthus asakusae Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
13 |
2169 |
Oncorhynchus nerka nerka (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
13 |
2170 |
Omobranchus elongatus (Peters, 1855) |
|
13 |
2171 |
Neoglyphidodon crossi Allen, 1991 |
|
13 |
2172 |
Neoclinus nudus Stephens et Springer, 1975 |
|
13 |
2173 |
Neobythites sivicola (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
13 |
2174 |
Naso tonganus (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
13 |
2175 |
Myripristis amaena (Castelnau, 1873) |
|
13 |
2176 |
Mene maculata (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
13 |
2177 |
Lutjanus ophuysenii (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
13 |
2178 |
Liopropoma lemniscatum Randall et Taylor, 1988 |
|
13 |
2179 |
Lethrinus xanthochilus Klunzinger, 1870 |
|
13 |
2180 |
Katsuwonus pelamis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
13 |
2181 |
Hyporhamphus quoyi (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
13 |
2182 |
Hymenocephalus striatissimus Jordan et Gilbert, 1904 |
|
13 |
2183 |
Hemitripterus villosus (Pallas, 1814) |
|
13 |
2184 |
Gladiogobius ensifer Herre, 1933 |
|
13 |
2185 |
Flabelligobius smithi Chen et Fang, 2003 |
|
13 |
2186 |
Fibramia thermalis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
13 |
2187 |
Eviota sp. 4 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
13 |
2188 |
Epinephelus howlandi (Gunther, 1873) |
|
13 |
2189 |
Enneapterygius rhabdotus Fricke, 1994 |
|
13 |
2190 |
Engyprosopon multisquama Amaoka, 1963 |
|
13 |
2191 |
Enchelyurus kraussi (Klunzinger, 1871) |
|
13 |
2192 |
Ecsenius sp. |
|
13 |
2193 |
Decapterus akaadsi Abe, 1958 |
|
13 |
2194 |
Dasyatis izuensis Nishida et Nakaya, 1988 |
|
13 |
2195 |
Cypselurus heterurus doederleinii (Steindachner, 1887) |
|
13 |
2196 |
Cottiusculus gonez Schmidt, 1904 |
|
13 |
2197 |
Cosmocampus banneri (Herald et Randall, 1972) |
|
13 |
2198 |
Coradion melanopus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
13 |
2199 |
Conger cinereus Ruppell, 1830 |
|
13 |
2200 |
Cirripectes variolosus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
13 |
2201 |
Chrysiptera oxycephala (Bleeker, 1877) |
|
13 |
2202 |
Chromis iomelas Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
13 |
2203 |
Chlorurus bleekeri (de Beaufort, 1940) |
|
13 |
2204 |
Chaetodon semeion Bleeker, 1855 |
|
13 |
2205 |
Chaetodermis penicilligera (Cuvier, 1816) |
|
13 |
2206 |
Centropyge potteri Jordan et Metz, 1912 |
|
13 |
2207 |
Carcharhinus galapagensis (Snodgrass et Heller, 1905) |
|
13 |
2208 |
Callogobius maculipinnis (Fowler, 1918) |
|
13 |
2209 |
Bathyraja diplotaenia (Ishiyama, 1952) |
|
13 |
2210 |
Ariosoma shiroanago major (Asano, 1958) |
|
13 |
2211 |
Ariomma lurida Jordan et Snyder, 1904 |
|
13 |
2212 |
Archamia biguttata Lachner, 1951 |
|
13 |
2213 |
Apogon unicolor Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
13 |
2214 |
Apogon sp. cf. luxuria Fraser, 2008 or similis Fraser, 2008 |
|
13 |
2215 |
Apogon margaritophorus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
13 |
2216 |
Apogon chrysopomus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
13 |
2217 |
Ancistrogobius sp. |
|
13 |
2218 |
Amphiprion melanopus Bleeker, 1852 |
|
13 |
2219 |
Acheilognathus cyanostigma Jordan et Fowler, 1903 |
|
13 |
2220 |
Tridentiger nudicervicus Tomiyama, 1934 |
|
12 |
2221 |
Trachipterus sp. |
|
12 |
2222 |
Taeniura lymma (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
12 |
2223 |
Taenioides cirratus (Blyth, 1860) |
|
12 |
2224 |
Symphorichthys spilurus (Gunther, 1874) |
|
12 |
2225 |
Sunagocia arenicola (Schultz, 1966) |
|
12 |
2226 |
Strongylura incisa (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
12 |
2227 |
Siokunichthys nigrolineatus Dawson, 1983 |
|
12 |
2228 |
Sebastes trivittatus Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
12 |
2229 |
Scartelaos histophorus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
12 |
2230 |
Sarcocheilichthys variegatus microoculus Mori, 1927 |
|
12 |
2231 |
Samariscus triocellatus Woods, 1966 |
|
12 |
2232 |
Repomucenus ornatipinnis (Regan, 1905) |
|
12 |
2233 |
Pterois miles (Bennett, 1828) |
|
12 |
2234 |
Pseudoplesiops rosae Schultz, 1943 |
|
12 |
2235 |
Pseudanthias bartlettorum (Randall et Lubbock, 1981) |
|
12 |
2236 |
Pseudamia zonata Randall, Lachner et Fraser, 1985 |
|
12 |
2237 |
Pseudaesopia japonica (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
12 |
2238 |
Psenes pellucidus Lutken, 1880 |
|
12 |
2239 |
Psammoperca waigiensis (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
12 |
2240 |
Priolepis sp. 4 |
|
12 |
2241 |
Pomacentrus imitator (Whitley, 1964) |
|
12 |
2242 |
Pleuronectes punctatissimus (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
12 |
2243 |
Plectranthias kamii Randall, 1980 |
|
12 |
2244 |
Pherallodichthys sp. |
|
12 |
2245 |
Pastinachus sephen (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
12 |
2246 |
Parioglossus senoui Suzuki, Yonezawa et Sakaue, 2010 |
|
12 |
2247 |
Parachaetodon ocellatus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
12 |
2248 |
Papillogobius sp. 7 |
|
12 |
2249 |
Pampus argenteus (Euphrasen, 1788) |
|
12 |
2250 |
Oryzias sakaizumii Asai, Senou et Hosoya, 2012 (Hybrid Population I) |
|
12 |
2251 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Hybrid pppulation |
|
12 |
2252 |
Oreochromis niloticus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
12 |
2253 |
Oplopomops sp. 4 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
12 |
2254 |
Omobranchus punctatus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
12 |
2255 |
Oligolepis stomias (Smith, 1941) |
|
12 |
2256 |
Odontanthias unimaculatus (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
12 |
2257 |
Nibea mitsukurii (Jordan et Snyder, 1900) |
|
12 |
2258 |
Nemipterus virgatus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
12 |
2259 |
Nebrius ferrugineus (Lesson, 1830) |
|
12 |
2260 |
Naucrates ductor (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
12 |
2261 |
Myoxocephalus stelleri Tilesius, 1811 |
|
12 |
2262 |
Microstomus achne (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
12 |
2263 |
Lycodes tanakae Jordan et Thompson, 1914 |
|
12 |
2264 |
Lutjanus malabaricus Schneider, 1801 |
|
12 |
2265 |
Lutjanus ehrenbergii (Peters, 1869) |
|
12 |
2266 |
Lubbockichthys tanakai Gill et Senou, 2002 |
|
12 |
2267 |
Liparis tessellatus (Gilbert et Burke, 1912) |
|
12 |
2268 |
Histiopterus typus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
12 |
2269 |
Heteroconger taylori Castle et Randall, 1995 |
|
12 |
2270 |
Hetereleotris poecila (Fowler, 1946) |
|
12 |
2271 |
Hemiramphus lutkei Valenciennes, 1847 |
|
12 |
2272 |
Hemigrammocypris rasborella Fowler, 1910 |
|
12 |
2273 |
Gymnothorax undulatus (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
12 |
2274 |
Gymnogobius opperiens Stevenson, 2002 |
|
12 |
2275 |
Gerres microphthalmus Iwatsuki, Kimura et Yoshino, 2002 |
|
12 |
2276 |
Gasterosteus aculeatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
12 |
2277 |
Eviota saipanensis Fowler, 1945 |
|
12 |
2278 |
Etrumeus teres (DeKay, 1842) |
|
12 |
2279 |
Etelis coruscans Valenciennes, 1862 |
|
12 |
2280 |
Epinephelus trimaculatus (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
12 |
2281 |
Epinephelus octofasciatus Griffin, 1926 |
|
12 |
2282 |
Epinephelus melanostigma Schultz, 1953 |
|
12 |
2283 |
Epinephelus lanceolatus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
12 |
2284 |
Epinephelus chlorostigma (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
12 |
2285 |
Enophrys diceraus (Pallas, 1783) |
|
12 |
2286 |
Enneapterygius phoenicosoma Motomura, Ota et Meguro, 2015 |
|
12 |
2287 |
Enneapterygius elegans (Peters, 1876) |
|
12 |
2288 |
Enneapterygius bahasa Fricke, 1997 |
|
12 |
2289 |
Enchelycore pardalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
12 |
2290 |
Doryrhamphus (Dunckerocampus) multiannulatus (Regan, 1903) |
|
12 |
2291 |
Discotrema crinophila Briggs, 1976 |
|
12 |
2292 |
Dasyatis sp. |
|
12 |
2293 |
Cocotropus larvatus Poss et Allen, 1987 |
|
12 |
2294 |
Choerodon robustus (Gunther, 1862) |
|
12 |
2295 |
Cheilodipterus intermedius Gon, 1993 or C. artus Smith, 1961 |
|
12 |
2296 |
Chaetodon xanthocephalus Bennett, 1832 |
|
12 |
2297 |
Cephalopholis polleni (Bleeker, 1868) |
|
12 |
2298 |
Centropyge sp. |
|
12 |
2299 |
Calliurichthys izuensis (Fricke et Brownell, 1993) |
|
12 |
2300 |
Biwia zezera (Ishikawa, 1895) |
|
12 |
2301 |
Atherinomorus duodecimalis (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
12 |
2302 |
Astronesthes cyanea (Brauer, 1902) |
|
12 |
2303 |
Apterichtus moseri (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
12 |
2304 |
Apogon hartzfeldi Bleeker, 1852 |
|
12 |
2305 |
Apogon crassiceps Garman, 1903 |
|
12 |
2306 |
Antigonia capros Lowe, 1843 |
|
12 |
2307 |
Amphiprion akindynos Allen, 1972 |
|
12 |
2308 |
Ammodytes personatus Girard, 1856 |
|
12 |
2309 |
Acanthurus tristis Randall, 1993 |
|
12 |
2310 |
Ablennes hians (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
12 |
2311 |
Xenisthmus sp. 2 |
|
11 |
2312 |
Ventrifossa garmani (Jordan et Gilbert, 1904) |
|
11 |
2313 |
Vanderhorstia rapa Iwata, Shibukawa et Ohnishi, 2007 |
|
11 |
2314 |
Valenciennea sp. 1 |
|
11 |
2315 |
Uropterygius sp. of Hatooka (2013) |
|
11 |
2316 |
Tylosurus acus melanotus (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
11 |
2317 |
Trimma marinae Winterbottom, 2005 |
|
11 |
2318 |
Trimma hayashii Hagiwara et Winterbottom, 2007 |
|
11 |
2319 |
Torquigener brevipinnis (Regan, 1903) |
|
11 |
2320 |
Thunnus obesus (Lowe, 1839) |
|
11 |
2321 |
Thalassoma lucasanum (Gill, 1862) |
|
11 |
2322 |
Thalassoma duperrey (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
11 |
2323 |
Takifugu stictonotus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
11 |
2324 |
Synodus binotatus Schultz, 1953 |
|
11 |
2325 |
Symphorus nematophorus (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
11 |
2326 |
Stonogobiops dracula Polunin et Lubbock, 1977 |
|
11 |
2327 |
Squatina nebulosa Regan, 1906 |
|
11 |
2328 |
Snyderina yamanokami Jordan et Starks, 1901 |
|
11 |
2329 |
Silhouettea dotui (Takagi, 1957) |
|
11 |
2330 |
Sebastes scythropus (Jordan et Snyder, 1900) |
|
11 |
2331 |
Sebastes pachycephalus nudus Matsubara, 1943 |
|
11 |
2332 |
Scomberoides tol (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
11 |
2333 |
Scolopsis vosmeri (Bloch, 1792) |
|
11 |
2334 |
Rhinopias eschmeyeri Conde, 1977 |
|
11 |
2335 |
Pseudamia hayashii Randall, Lachner et Fraser, 1985 |
|
11 |
2336 |
Priolepis sp. 1 |
|
11 |
2337 |
Priacanthus zaiserae Starnes et Moyer, 1988 |
|
11 |
2338 |
Pomadasys stridens (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
11 |
2339 |
Pomacentrus reidi Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
11 |
2340 |
Pomacentrus littoralis Cuvier, 1830 |
|
11 |
2341 |
Pleurosicya elongata Larson, 1990 |
|
11 |
2342 |
Plectranthias sp. 3 |
|
11 |
2343 |
Phoxocampus diacanthus (Schultz, 1943) |
|
11 |
2344 |
Petroscirtes variabilis Cantor, 1850 |
|
11 |
2345 |
Pentapodus trivittatus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
11 |
2346 |
Parupeneus macronemus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
11 |
2347 |
Parexocoetus brachypterus brachypterus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
11 |
2348 |
Paramisgurnus sp. 1 |
|
11 |
2349 |
Paradiplogrammus sp. |
|
11 |
2350 |
Oxymetopon compressus Chan, 1966 |
|
11 |
2351 |
Ostichthys japonicus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
11 |
2352 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Osumi Subpopulation |
|
11 |
2353 |
Novaculops sciistius (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
11 |
2354 |
Neopomacentrus azysron (Bleeker, 1877) |
|
11 |
2355 |
Naso tuberosus Lacepede, 1801 |
|
11 |
2356 |
Naso brachycentron (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
11 |
2357 |
Myrichthys colubrinus (Boddaert, 1781) |
|
11 |
2358 |
Metavelifer multiradiatus (Regan, 1907) |
|
11 |
2359 |
Malthopsis annulifera Tanaka, 1908 |
|
11 |
2360 |
Macrouridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
11 |
2361 |
Macroramphosus japonicus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
11 |
2362 |
Lutjanus vitta (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
11 |
2363 |
Luciogobius grandis Arai, 1970 |
|
11 |
2364 |
Lubricogobius sp. 1 |
|
11 |
2365 |
Liparis tanakae (Gilbert et Burke, 1912) |
|
11 |
2366 |
Lethrinus ornatus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
11 |
2367 |
Leiognathus elongatus (Gunther, 1874) |
|
11 |
2368 |
Kuhlia boniensis (Fowler, 1906) |
|
11 |
2369 |
Iniistius twistii (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
11 |
2370 |
Hymenocephalus sp. |
|
11 |
2371 |
Holacanthus passer Valenciennes, 1846 |
|
11 |
2372 |
Holacanthus ciliaris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
11 |
2373 |
Hemibarbus labeo (Pallas, 1813) |
|
11 |
2374 |
Halichoeres podostigma (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
11 |
2375 |
Gymnogobius isaza (Tanaka, 1916) |
|
11 |
2376 |
Grallenia arenicola Shibukawa et Iwata, 2007 |
|
11 |
2377 |
Gobiodon citrinus (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
11 |
2378 |
Gobiesocidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
11 |
2379 |
Gnathophis nystromi nystromi (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
11 |
2380 |
Eumicrotremus sp. |
|
11 |
2381 |
Diplogrammus sp. |
|
11 |
2382 |
Diaphus sagamiensis Gilbert, 1913 |
|
11 |
2383 |
Dalatias licha (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
11 |
2384 |
Cyttopsis rosea (Lowe, 1843) |
|
11 |
2385 |
Cypselurus pinnatibarbatus japonicus (Franz, 1910) |
|
11 |
2386 |
Ctenogobiops sp. |
|
11 |
2387 |
Cryptocentrus pavoninoides (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
11 |
2388 |
Crenimugil heterocheilos (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
11 |
2389 |
Clariger exilis Snyder, 1911 |
|
11 |
2390 |
Chromis okamurai Yamakawa et Randall, 1989 |
|
11 |
2391 |
Chirolophis japonicus Herzenstein, 1890 |
|
11 |
2392 |
Channa maculata (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
11 |
2393 |
Chaetodon semilarvatus Cuvier et Valenciennes, 1831 |
|
11 |
2394 |
Chaetodon pelewensis |
どっとあんどだっしゅ・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,どっとあんどだっしゅ・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ドットアンドダッシュ・バタフライフィッシュ,ドットアンドダッシュ・バタフライフィッシュ |
11 |
2395 |
Chaetodon oxycephalus Bleeker, 1853 |
|
11 |
2396 |
Chaetodon multicinctus Garrett, 1863 |
|
11 |
2397 |
Chaetodon decussatus |
いんでぃあん・ばがぼんど・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,いんでぃあん・ばがぼんど・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,インディアン・バガボンド・バタフライフィッシュ,インディアン・バガボンド・バタフライフィッシュ |
11 |
2398 |
Chaetodon collare Bloch, 1787 |
|
11 |
2399 |
Centriscus scutatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
11 |
2400 |
Carcharhinus sp. |
|
11 |
2401 |
Carcharhinus falciformis (Bibron, 1839) |
|
11 |
2402 |
Brachysomophis henshawi Jordan et Snyder, 1904 |
|
11 |
2403 |
Brachyrhaphis olomina (Meek, 1914) |
|
11 |
2404 |
Blenniella periophthalmus (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
11 |
2405 |
Auxis rochei (Risso, 1810) |
|
11 |
2406 |
Asterropteryx striata Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
11 |
2407 |
Arothron immaculatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
11 |
2408 |
Apogon caudicinctus Randall et Smith, 1988 |
|
11 |
2409 |
Apocryptodon punctatus Tomiyama, 1934 |
|
11 |
2410 |
Amphiprion nigripes Regan, 1908 |
|
11 |
2411 |
Ambassis sp. |
|
11 |
2412 |
Acreichthys radiatus (Popta, 1901) |
|
11 |
2413 |
Acheilognathus macropterus (Bleeker, 1871) |
|
11 |
2414 |
Acentronura (Acentronura) gracilissima (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
11 |
2415 |
Acentrogobius viridipunctatus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
11 |
2416 |
Acentrogobius viganensis (Steindachner, 1893) |
|
11 |
2417 |
Acanthurus bariene Lesson, 1831 |
|
11 |
2418 |
Acanthoplesiops psilogaster Hardy, 1985 |
|
11 |
2419 |
Zenion japonicum Kamohara, 1934 |
|
10 |
2420 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 3 of Suzuki & Shibukawa (2004) |
|
10 |
2421 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 15 |
|
10 |
2422 |
Vanderhorstia papilio Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2004 |
|
10 |
2423 |
Trimma haimassum Winterbottom, 2011 |
|
10 |
2424 |
Trimma caudipunctatum Suzuki et Senou, 2009 |
|
10 |
2425 |
Trimma agrena Winterbottom et Chen, 2004 |
|
10 |
2426 |
Tribolodon sachalinensis (Nikolsky, 1889) |
|
10 |
2427 |
Teixeirichthys jordani (Rutter, 1897) |
|
10 |
2428 |
Tanakia tanago (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
10 |
2429 |
Takifugu xanthopterus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
10 |
2430 |
Synechogobius hasta (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
10 |
2431 |
Synaphobranchus kaupii Johnson, 1862 |
|
10 |
2432 |
Sueviota sp. 3 of Suzuki and Shibukawa in Senou, ed. (2004) |
|
10 |
2433 |
Stalix sp. |
|
10 |
2434 |
Sphyrna lewini (Griffith et Smith, 1834) |
|
10 |
2435 |
Sphyraena iburiensis Doiuchi et Nakabo, 2005 |
|
10 |
2436 |
Spectrunculus grandis (Gunther, 1877) |
|
10 |
2437 |
Silhouettea sp. |
|
10 |
2438 |
Siganus puncatatissimus Fowler et Bean, 1929 |
|
10 |
2439 |
Sicydiinae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
10 |
2440 |
Setarches guentheri Johnson, 1862 |
|
10 |
2441 |
Selaroides leptolepis (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
10 |
2442 |
Scorpaenodes sp. |
|
10 |
2443 |
Sargocentron ensiferum (Jordan et Evermann, 1903) |
|
10 |
2444 |
Sardinella melanura (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
10 |
2445 |
Sarda orientalis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
10 |
2446 |
Rhodeus ocellatus kurumeus (Jordan et Thompson, 1914) |
|
10 |
2447 |
Pseudochromis perspicillatus Gunther, 1862 |
|
10 |
2448 |
Psenes maculatus Lutken, 1880 |
|
10 |
2449 |
Psenes arafurensis Gunther, 1889 |
|
10 |
2450 |
Propherallodus briggsi Shiogaki et Dotsu, 1983 |
|
10 |
2451 |
Pristipomoides flavipinnis Shinohara, 1963 |
|
10 |
2452 |
Pleurosicya coerulea Larson, 1990 |
|
10 |
2453 |
Plesiops cephalotaenia Inger, 1955 |
|
10 |
2454 |
Platycephalus sp. 1 |
|
10 |
2455 |
Pisodonophis cancrivorus (Richardson, 1848) |
|
10 |
2456 |
Pictichromis paccagnellae (Axelrod, 1973) |
|
10 |
2457 |
Pentapodus sp. |
|
10 |
2458 |
Pempheris sp. 1 |
|
10 |
2459 |
Pegasus volitans Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
10 |
2460 |
Parioglossus caeruleolinatus Suzuki, Yonezawa et Sakaue, 2010 |
|
10 |
2461 |
Parapercis basimaculata Randall, Senou et Yoshino, 2008 |
|
10 |
2462 |
Paragobiodon melanosomus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
10 |
2463 |
Paracheilinus octotaenia Fourmanoir, 1955 |
|
10 |
2464 |
Paracheilinus angulatus Randall et Lubbock, 1981 |
|
10 |
2465 |
Papillogobius sp. 4 |
|
10 |
2466 |
Ostorhinchus holotaenia (Regan, 1905) |
|
10 |
2467 |
Ostorhinchus cookii (Macleay, 1881) |
|
10 |
2468 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, San'in Subpopulation |
|
10 |
2469 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Southern Population, Northern Kyushu Subpopulation |
|
10 |
2470 |
Oplegnathus fasciatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) X Oplegnathus punctatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
10 |
2471 |
Ophidion asiro (Jordan et Fowler, 1902) |
|
10 |
2472 |
Neopomacentrus nemurus (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
10 |
2473 |
Nealotus tripes Johnson, 1865 |
|
10 |
2474 |
Naso lopezi Herre, 1927 |
|
10 |
2475 |
Myctophum orientale (Gilbert, 1913) |
|
10 |
2476 |
Minous monodactylus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
10 |
2477 |
Microdesmidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
10 |
2478 |
Megalaspis cordyla (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
2479 |
Luciogobius ryukyuensis Chen, Suzuki et Senou, 2008 |
|
10 |
2480 |
Lubricogobius ornatus Fourmanoir, 1966 |
|
10 |
2481 |
Liopropoma tonstrinum Randall et Taylor, 1988 |
|
10 |
2482 |
Liopropoma susumi (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
10 |
2483 |
Liopropoma aragai Randall et Taylor, 1988 |
|
10 |
2484 |
Lampanyctus jordani Gilbert, 1913 |
|
10 |
2485 |
Laemonema sp. |
|
10 |
2486 |
Istiblennius sp. |
|
10 |
2487 |
Ichthyapus vulturis (Weber et de Beaufort, 1916) |
|
10 |
2488 |
Hippoglossoides dubius Schmidt, 1904 |
|
10 |
2489 |
Hemitriakis japanica (Muller et Henle, 1839) |
|
10 |
2490 |
Harpadon microchir Gunther, 1878 |
|
10 |
2491 |
Halichoeres ornatissimus (Garrett, 1863) |
|
10 |
2492 |
Gymnothorax mieroszewskii (Steindachner, 1896) |
|
10 |
2493 |
Gymnomuraena zebra (Shaw, 1797) |
|
10 |
2494 |
Gymnocanthus intermedius (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
10 |
2495 |
Forcipiger longirostris (Broussonet, 1782) |
|
10 |
2496 |
Foetorepus altivelis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
10 |
2497 |
Foa sp. |
|
10 |
2498 |
Flabelligobius sp. 2 |
|
10 |
2499 |
Flabelligobius russus (Cantor, 1849) |
|
10 |
2500 |
Eucinostomus currani Zahuranec, 1980 |
|
10 |
2501 |
Eptatretus atami (Dean, 1904) |
|
10 |
2502 |
Embolichthys mitsukurii (Jordan et Evermann, 1902) |
|
10 |
2503 |
Dipterygonotus balteatus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
10 |
2504 |
Decapterus tabl Berry, 1968 |
|
10 |
2505 |
Dasycottus setiger Bean, 1890 |
|
10 |
2506 |
Cypselurus hiraii Abe, 1953 |
|
10 |
2507 |
Conidens laticephalus (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
10 |
2508 |
Coelorinchus kamoharai Matsubara, 1943 |
|
10 |
2509 |
Cocotropus masudai Matsubara, 1943 |
|
10 |
2510 |
Chromis caudalis Randall, 1987 |
|
10 |
2511 |
Choeroichthys brachysoma (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
10 |
2512 |
Chaetodontoplus sp. |
|
10 |
2513 |
Chaetodontoplus dimidiatus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
10 |
2514 |
Chaetodon rafflesii Anon. [Bennett], 1830 |
|
10 |
2515 |
Chaetodon paucifasciatus Ahl, 1923 |
|
10 |
2516 |
Chaetodon humeralis Gunther, 1860 |
|
10 |
2517 |
Centropyge nox (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
10 |
2518 |
Centropyge multifasciata (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
10 |
2519 |
Centropyge eibli Klausewitz, 1963 |
|
10 |
2520 |
Carangoides uii (Wakiya, 1924) |
|
10 |
2521 |
Canthigaster axiologus Whitley, 1931 |
|
10 |
2522 |
Callogobius sclateri (Steindachner, 1880) |
|
10 |
2523 |
Callogobius hastatus McKinney et Lachner, 1978 |
|
10 |
2524 |
Bryaninops tigris Larson, 1985 |
|
10 |
2525 |
Bregmaceros japonicus Tanaka, 1908 |
|
10 |
2526 |
Awaous sp. |
|
10 |
2527 |
Asterropteryx senoui Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2007 |
|
10 |
2528 |
Asterorhombus filifer Hensley et Randall, 2003 |
|
10 |
2529 |
Aspasmichthys ciconiae (Jordan et Fowler, 1902) |
|
10 |
2530 |
Arothron sp. |
|
10 |
2531 |
Arothron caeruleopunctatus Matsuura, 1994 |
|
10 |
2532 |
Argyrops bleekeri Oshima, 1927 |
|
10 |
2533 |
Aptocyclus ventricosus (Pallas, 1769) |
|
10 |
2534 |
Apolemichthys xanthopunctatus Burgess, 1973 |
|
10 |
2535 |
Apogon carinatus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
10 |
2536 |
Andamia reyi (Sauvage, 1880) |
|
10 |
2537 |
Amblyglyphidodon sp. 1 |
|
10 |
2538 |
Ambassis interrupta Bleeker, 1852 |
|
10 |
2539 |
Amanses scopas (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
10 |
2540 |
Albula forsteri Valenciennes, 1847 |
|
10 |
2541 |
Acreichthys hajam (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
10 |
2542 |
Acheilognathus tabira tabira Jordan et Thompson, 1914 |
|
10 |
2543 |
Acanthurus achilles Shaw, 1803 |
|
10 |
2544 |
Zoarchias sp. |
|
9 |
2545 |
Xenisthmus sp. 3 |
|
9 |
2546 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 1 of Shibukawa & Suzuki (2004) |
|
9 |
2547 |
Vanderhorstia puncticeps (Deng et Xiong, 1980) |
|
9 |
2548 |
Tryssogobius sarah Allen et Erdmann, 2012 |
|
9 |
2549 |
Trimma sp. 41 |
|
9 |
2550 |
Trichiurus sp. 2 of Nakabo, 2000 |
|
9 |
2551 |
Tomiyamichthys latruncularius (Klausewitz, 1974) |
|
9 |
2552 |
Taeniamia kagoshimanus (Doederlein, 1883) |
|
9 |
2553 |
Stichaeidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
9 |
2554 |
Stethojulis albovittata (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
9 |
2555 |
Siphamia elongata Lachner, 1953 |
|
9 |
2556 |
Sillago maculata Quoy et Gaimard, 1824 |
|
9 |
2557 |
Siganus sp. |
|
9 |
2558 |
Sicyopus cebuensis Chen et Shao, 1998 |
|
9 |
2559 |
Sebastes vulpes Doderlein, 1884 |
|
9 |
2560 |
Sebastes ijimae (Jordan et Metz, 1913) |
|
9 |
2561 |
Scorpaenodes varipinnis Smith, 1957 |
|
9 |
2562 |
Scolopsis sp. 1 |
|
9 |
2563 |
Schismatogobius ampluvinculus Chen, Shao et Fang, 1995 |
|
9 |
2564 |
Salvelinus fontinalis (Mitchill, 1815) |
|
9 |
2565 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype, Boso) |
|
9 |
2566 |
Rhamphocottus richardsonii Gunther, 1874 |
|
9 |
2567 |
Rhabdamia sp. |
|
9 |
2568 |
Pyramodon ventralis Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
9 |
2569 |
Pterois mombasae (Smith, 1957) |
|
9 |
2570 |
Pseudorhombus arsius (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
9 |
2571 |
Pseudorasbora pumila subsp. 1 |
|
9 |
2572 |
Pseudochromis striatus Gill, Shao et Chen, 1995 |
|
9 |
2573 |
Pseudochromidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
9 |
2574 |
Pseudanthias luzonesis Katayama et Masuda, 1983 |
|
9 |
2575 |
Pseudanthias evansi (Smith, 1954) |
|
9 |
2576 |
Pristipomoides filamentosus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
9 |
2577 |
Priolepis profunda (Weber, 1909) |
|
9 |
2578 |
Pomacanthus asfur (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
9 |
2579 |
Polyipnus matsubarai Schultz, 1961 |
|
9 |
2580 |
Polydactylus sexfilis (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
9 |
2581 |
Pleurosicya cf. annandalei Hornell et Fowler, 1922 |
|
9 |
2582 |
Plectorhinchus albovittatus (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
9 |
2583 |
Platyrhina tangi Iwatsuki, Zhang et Nakaya, 2011 |
|
9 |
2584 |
Peristedion nierstraszi Weber, 1913 |
|
9 |
2585 |
Oryzias sakaizumii Asai, Senou et Hosoya, 2012 |
|
9 |
2586 |
Oplopomops diacanthus (Schultz, 1943) |
|
9 |
2587 |
Opisthocentrus tenuis Bean et Bean, 1897 |
|
9 |
2588 |
Ophioscion scierus (Jordan et Gilbert, 1884) |
|
9 |
2589 |
Nibea albiflora (Richardson, 1846) |
|
9 |
2590 |
Neoscopelus microchir Matsubara, 1943 |
|
9 |
2591 |
Neoclinus sp. 2 |
|
9 |
2592 |
Mugilogobius sp. |
|
9 |
2593 |
Monacanthus chinensis (Osbeck, 1765) |
|
9 |
2594 |
Melanostomiidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
9 |
2595 |
Meiacanthus atrodorsalis ovalauensis (Gunther, 1880) |
|
9 |
2596 |
Malthopsis tiarella Jordan, 1902 |
|
9 |
2597 |
Lutjanus bengalensis (Bloch, 1790) |
|
9 |
2598 |
Lutjanus argentiventris (Peters, 1869) |
|
9 |
2599 |
Lophotus capellei Temminck et Schlegel, 1845 |
|
9 |
2600 |
Liopropoma japonicum (Doderlein, 1883) |
|
9 |
2601 |
Liopropoma erythraeum Randall et Taylor, 1988 |
|
9 |
2602 |
Lethrinus lentjan (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
9 |
2603 |
Lethrinus haematopterus Temminck et Schlegel, 1844 |
|
9 |
2604 |
Lethrinus erythracanthus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
9 |
2605 |
Lepomis macrochirus macrochirus Rafinesque, 1819 |
|
9 |
2606 |
Lepidotrigla alata (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
9 |
2607 |
Lepadichthys coccinotaenia Regan, 1921 |
|
9 |
2608 |
Lampris guttatus (Bruennich, 1788) |
|
9 |
2609 |
Istiophorus platypterus (Shaw, 1792) |
|
9 |
2610 |
Iso sp. |
|
9 |
2611 |
Iniistius baldwini (Jordan et Evermann, 1903) |
|
9 |
2612 |
Hipposcorpaena filamentosa Fowler, 1938 |
|
9 |
2613 |
Hexagrammos octogrammus (Pallas, 1814) |
|
9 |
2614 |
Hemitaurichthys zoster (Bennett, 1831) |
|
9 |
2615 |
Halichoeres notospilus (Gunther, 1864) |
|
9 |
2616 |
Gymnothorax rueppelliae (McClelland, 1844) |
|
9 |
2617 |
Gymnothorax nudivomer (Playfair, 1866) |
|
9 |
2618 |
Gymnogobius sp. |
|
9 |
2619 |
Gymnocranius sp. |
|
9 |
2620 |
Grallenia lipi Shibukawa et Iwata, 2007 |
|
9 |
2621 |
Gorgasia taiwanensis Shao, 1990 |
|
9 |
2622 |
Gerres oblongus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
9 |
2623 |
Galeocerdo cuvier (Peron et Lesueur, 1822) |
|
9 |
2624 |
Gadus macrocephalus Tilesius, 1810 |
|
9 |
2625 |
Gadomus colletti Jordan et Gilbert, 1904 |
|
9 |
2626 |
Furcina ishikawae Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
9 |
2627 |
Eviota sp. 7 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
9 |
2628 |
Eviota ocellifer Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2005 |
|
9 |
2629 |
Eviota epiphanes Jenkins, 1903 |
|
9 |
2630 |
Ernogrammus hexagrammus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
9 |
2631 |
Epinephelus macrospilos (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
9 |
2632 |
Epinephelus labriformis (Jenyns, 1840) |
|
9 |
2633 |
Ecsenius axelrodi Springer, 1988 |
|
9 |
2634 |
Dischistodus fasciatus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
9 |
2635 |
Diademichthys sp. 1 |
|
9 |
2636 |
Cyclopteropsis lindbergi Soldatov, 1930 |
|
9 |
2637 |
Corythoichthys sp. |
|
9 |
2638 |
Conger erebennus (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
9 |
2639 |
Coilia nasus Temminck et Schlegel, 1846 |
|
9 |
2640 |
Cobitis sp. 5 (= C. sp. 3 in Hosoya, 1993) |
|
9 |
2641 |
Cirripectes stigmaticus Strasburg et Schultz, 1988 |
|
9 |
2642 |
Cirrhigaleus barbifer Tanaka, 1912 |
|
9 |
2643 |
Chlorophthalmus acutifrons Hiyama, 1940 |
|
9 |
2644 |
Chaetodon guttatissimus Bennett, 1832 |
|
9 |
2645 |
Ceratobregma sp. |
|
9 |
2646 |
Carapus mourlani (Petit, 1934) |
|
9 |
2647 |
Bulbonaricus brauni (Dawson et Allen, 1978) |
|
9 |
2648 |
Brama dussumieri Cuvier, 1831 |
|
9 |
2649 |
Bero elegans (Steindachner, 1881) |
|
9 |
2650 |
Bathysphyraenops simplex Parr, 1933 |
|
9 |
2651 |
Bathyraja smirnovi (Soldatov et Pavlenko, 1915) |
|
9 |
2652 |
Asterropteryx striatus Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
9 |
2653 |
Ancistrogobius yanoi Shibukawa, Yoshino et Allen, 2010 |
|
9 |
2654 |
Amphiprion bicinctus Ruppell, 1828 |
|
9 |
2655 |
Alectis indica (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
9 |
2656 |
Acentrogobius caninus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
9 |
2657 |
Abudefduf abdominalis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
9 |
2658 |
Vellitor minutus Iwata, 1983 |
|
8 |
2659 |
Vanderhorstia attenuata Randall, 2007 |
|
8 |
2660 |
Uropterygius concolor Ruppell, 1838 |
|
8 |
2661 |
Uraspis sp. |
|
8 |
2662 |
Trimma yanoi Suzuki et Senou, 2008 |
|
8 |
2663 |
Trimma sp. 36 |
|
8 |
2664 |
Thalassoma klunzingeri Fowler et Steinitz, 1956 |
|
8 |
2665 |
Synaphobranchus affinis Gunther, 1877 |
|
8 |
2666 |
Strophidon sathete (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
8 |
2667 |
Stethojulis notialis Randall, 2000 |
|
8 |
2668 |
Stanulus seychellensis Smith, 1969 |
|
8 |
2669 |
Seriola sp. |
|
8 |
2670 |
Sebastes minor Barsukov, 1970 |
|
8 |
2671 |
Sebastes iracundus (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
8 |
2672 |
Scuticaria tigrina (Lesson, 1828) |
|
8 |
2673 |
Scorpaenopsis cirrhosa (Thunberg, 1793) or S. oxycephala (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
8 |
2674 |
Scorpaenodes parvipinnis (Garrett, 1864) |
|
8 |
2675 |
Scomber sp. |
|
8 |
2676 |
Salvelinus sp. |
|
8 |
2677 |
Salarias sp. |
|
8 |
2678 |
Salarias alboguttatus Kner, 1867 |
|
8 |
2679 |
Ricuzenius pinetorum Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
8 |
2680 |
Rhincodon typus Smith, 1828 |
|
8 |
2681 |
Rhabdoblennius snowi (Fowler, 1928) |
|
8 |
2682 |
Remora remora (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
2683 |
Pseudogobius sp. |
|
8 |
2684 |
Pseudochromis moorei |
らいあてーる・どてぃばっく,らいあてーる・どてぃばっく,ライアテール・ドティバック,ライアテール・ドティバック |
8 |
2685 |
Pseudamia sp. |
|
8 |
2686 |
Pristipomoides typus Bleeker, 1852 |
|
8 |
2687 |
Pristipomoides auricilla (Jordan, Evermann et Tanaka, 1927) |
|
8 |
2688 |
Prionace glauca (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
2689 |
Pomacentrus indicus Allen, 1991 |
|
8 |
2690 |
Polymixia berndti Gilbert, 1905 |
|
8 |
2691 |
Plotosus sp. |
|
8 |
2692 |
Pleuronectes pinnifasciatus Kner, 1870 |
|
8 |
2693 |
Plectroglyphidodon phoenixensis (Schultz, 1943) |
|
8 |
2694 |
Platax batavianus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
8 |
2695 |
Phoxinus percnurus sachalinensis Berg, 1907 |
|
8 |
2696 |
Pholidapus dybowskii (Steindachner, 1880) |
|
8 |
2697 |
Pentaceros japonicus Steindachner, 1883 |
|
8 |
2698 |
Parkraemeria saltator Suzuki et Senou, 2013 |
|
8 |
2699 |
Parastromateus niger (Bloch, 1795) |
|
8 |
2700 |
Paramonacanthus nipponensis (Kamohara, 1939) |
|
8 |
2701 |
Paragobiodon modestus (Regan, 1908) |
|
8 |
2702 |
Paradiplogrammus parvus Nakabo, 1984 |
|
8 |
2703 |
Paracaesio caerulea (Katayama, 1934) |
|
8 |
2704 |
Papillogobius sp. 2 |
|
8 |
2705 |
Oxymetopon cyanoctenosum Klausewitz et Conde, 1981 |
|
8 |
2706 |
Opistognathus iyonis (Jordan et Thompson, 1913) |
|
8 |
2707 |
Okamejei acutispina (Ishiyama, 1958) |
|
8 |
2708 |
Odontamblyopus rubicundus (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
8 |
2709 |
Niwaella delicata (Niwa, 1937) |
|
8 |
2710 |
Nettastoma parviceps Gunther, 1877 |
|
8 |
2711 |
Nematalosa japonica Regan, 1917 |
|
8 |
2712 |
Naso minor Smith, 1966 |
|
8 |
2713 |
Myripristis pralinia Cuvier, 1829 |
|
8 |
2714 |
Mullidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
8 |
2715 |
Mugil curema Valenciennes, 1836 |
|
8 |
2716 |
Moolgarda engeli (Bleeker, 1858-9) |
|
8 |
2717 |
Microphis (Oostethus) jagorii Peters, 1868 |
|
8 |
2718 |
Malthopsis lutea Alcock, 1891 |
|
8 |
2719 |
Makaira indica (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
8 |
2720 |
Macropodus ocellatus Cantor, 1842 |
|
8 |
2721 |
Lutjanus semicinctus Quoy et Gaimard, 1824 |
|
8 |
2722 |
Luciogobius sp. 1 |
|
8 |
2723 |
Lobocheilos melanotaenia (Fowler, 1935) |
|
8 |
2724 |
Lagocephalus sceleratus (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
8 |
2725 |
Lagocephalus lagocephalus oceanicus Jordan et Evermann, 1903 |
|
8 |
2726 |
Istiblennius dussumieri (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
8 |
2727 |
Iniistius geisha (Araga et Yoshino, 1986) |
|
8 |
2728 |
Ilisha elongata (Bennett, 1830) |
|
8 |
2729 |
Hypoatherina lunata Sasaki et Kimura, 2012 |
|
8 |
2730 |
Hucho perryi (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
8 |
2731 |
Hoplolatilus purpureus Burgess, 1978 |
|
8 |
2732 |
Hoplolatilus fourmanoiri |
ほぷろらてぃるす・ふるまのわーりぃ,ほぷろらてぃるす・ふるまのわーりぃ,ホプロラティルス・フルマノワーリィ,ホプロラティルス・フルマノワーリィ |
8 |
2733 |
Himantolophus sagamius (Tanaka, 1918) |
|
8 |
2734 |
Hexatrygon bickelli Heemstra et Smith, 1980 |
|
8 |
2735 |
Heteroconger perissodon Bohlke et Randall, 1981 |
|
8 |
2736 |
Heniochus intermedius Steindachner, 1843 |
|
8 |
2737 |
Hapalogenys nigripinnis (Schlegel, 1843) |
|
8 |
2738 |
Gymnogobius taranetzi (Pinchuk, 1978) |
|
8 |
2739 |
Gorgasia sp. |
|
8 |
2740 |
Gorgasia barnesi Robins et Lancraft, 1984 |
|
8 |
2741 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 3 |
|
8 |
2742 |
Girella sp. |
|
8 |
2743 |
Giganthias immaculatus Katayama, 1954 |
|
8 |
2744 |
Genicanthus sp. |
|
8 |
2745 |
Genicanthus caudovittatus (Gunther, 1860) |
|
8 |
2746 |
Gasterosteus microcephalus Girard, 1854 |
|
8 |
2747 |
Galeus eastmani (Jordan et Snyder, 1904) |
|
8 |
2748 |
Etelis carbunculus Cuvier, 1828 |
|
8 |
2749 |
Eptatretus okinoseanus (Dean, 1904) |
|
8 |
2750 |
Enneapterygius cheni Wang, Shao et Shen, 1996 |
|
8 |
2751 |
Encheliophis homei (Richardson, 1845) |
|
8 |
2752 |
Emmelichthys struhsakeri Heemstra et Randall, 1977 |
|
8 |
2753 |
Ecsenius lividanalis Chapman et Schultz, 1952 |
|
8 |
2754 |
Doryrhamphus sp. |
|
8 |
2755 |
Diproctacanthus xanthurus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
8 |
2756 |
Diagramma sp. |
|
8 |
2757 |
Dascyllus flavicaudus Randall et Allen, 1977 |
|
8 |
2758 |
Dactyloptena peterseni (Nystrom, 1887) |
|
8 |
2759 |
Dactyloptena gilberti Snyder, 1909 |
|
8 |
2760 |
Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844) |
|
8 |
2761 |
Crystallichthys matsushimae Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
8 |
2762 |
Cirrhilabrus pylei Allen et Randall, 1996 |
|
8 |
2763 |
Chromis onumai Senou et Kudo, 2007 |
|
8 |
2764 |
Chromis dimidiata (Klunzinger, 1871) |
|
8 |
2765 |
Chelidoperca pleurospila (Gunther, 1880) |
|
8 |
2766 |
Chaetodon miliaris Quoy et Garimard, 1825 |
|
8 |
2767 |
Chaetodon fasciatus |
みすじちょうちょううお,みすじちょうちょううお,れっど・しー・らくーん・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,れっど・しー・らくーん・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ミスジチョウチョウウオ,ミスジチョウチョウウオ,レッド・シー・ラクーン・バタフライフィッシュ,レッド・シー・ラクーン・バタフライフィッシュ |
8 |
2768 |
Carcharias taurus Rafinesque, 1810 |
|
8 |
2769 |
Canthigaster jactator (Jenkins, 1901 |
|
8 |
2770 |
Candidia temminckii (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
8 |
2771 |
Brachysomophis porphyreus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
8 |
2772 |
Bodianus neopercularis Gomon, 2006 |
|
8 |
2773 |
Bembras japonica Cuvier, 1829 |
|
8 |
2774 |
Belonidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
8 |
2775 |
Bathyraja matsubarai (Ishiyama, 1952) |
|
8 |
2776 |
Bathygobius meteori (Klausewitz et Zander, 1967) |
|
8 |
2777 |
Aulopus damasi Tanaka, 1915 |
|
8 |
2778 |
Aseraggodes sp. |
|
8 |
2779 |
Apolemichthys xanthurus (Bennett, 1832) |
|
8 |
2780 |
Apogonichthyoides timorensis (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
8 |
2781 |
Apogon maculatus (Poey, 1861) |
|
8 |
2782 |
Apogon indicus Greenfield, 2001 |
|
8 |
2783 |
Apogon hyalosoma Bleeker, 1852 |
|
8 |
2784 |
Apogon doryssa (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
8 |
2785 |
Antennarius hispidus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
8 |
2786 |
Amphiprion leucokranos Allen, 1973 |
|
8 |
2787 |
Amblygobius sp. 2 |
|
8 |
2788 |
Amblygobius sp. |
|
8 |
2789 |
Amblygaster leiogaster (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
8 |
2790 |
Agonostomus monticola (Bancroft, 1834) |
|
8 |
2791 |
Acipenser medirostris Ayres, 1854 |
|
8 |
2792 |
Acentrogobius sp. C |
|
8 |
2793 |
Acanthurus guttatus Forster, 1801 |
|
8 |
2794 |
Abudefduf troschelii (Gill, 1862) |
|
8 |
2795 |
Xiphophorus hellerii Heckel, 1848 |
|
7 |
2796 |
Vanderhorstia hiramatsui Iwata, Shibukawa et Ohnishi, 2007 |
|
7 |
2797 |
Triso dermopterus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
7 |
2798 |
Trimma sp. 43 |
|
7 |
2799 |
Trichonotus sp. |
|
7 |
2800 |
Thyrsitoides marleyi Fowler, 1929 |
|
7 |
2801 |
Synodus oculeus Cressey, 1981 |
|
7 |
2802 |
Synagrops sp. |
|
7 |
2803 |
Stiphodon multisquamus Wu et Ni, 1986 |
|
7 |
2804 |
Squalus acanthias Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
7 |
2805 |
Squalidus chankaensis biwae (Jordan et Snyder, 1900) |
|
7 |
2806 |
Spratelloides atrofasciatus Schultz, 1943 |
|
7 |
2807 |
Spinapsaron sp. |
|
7 |
2808 |
Sphagebranchus kuro Kuroda, 1947 |
|
7 |
2809 |
Soleichthys sp. |
|
7 |
2810 |
Siphamia tubulata (Weber, 1909) |
|
7 |
2811 |
Simenchelys parasitica Gill, 1879 |
|
7 |
2812 |
Sebastes oblongus Gunther, 1877 |
|
7 |
2813 |
Sebastes kiyomatsui Kai et Nakabo, 2004 |
|
7 |
2814 |
Scorpaenopsis macrochir Ogilby, 1910 |
|
7 |
2815 |
Scolopsis trilineatus Kner, 1868 |
|
7 |
2816 |
Scolecenchelys aoki (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
7 |
2817 |
Scarus flavipectoralis Schlutz, 1958 |
|
7 |
2818 |
Scarus ferrugineus Forsskal, 1775 |
|
7 |
2819 |
Sardinella lemuru Bleeker, 1853 |
|
7 |
2820 |
Rhinoptera javanica Muller et Henle, 1841 |
|
7 |
2821 |
Rhinogobius kurodai (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
7 |
2822 |
Rhina ancylostoma Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
7 |
2823 |
Remora osteochir (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
7 |
2824 |
Puntius rhombeus Kottelat, 2000 |
|
7 |
2825 |
Puntius lateristriga (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
7 |
2826 |
Puntius filamentosus (Valenciennes, 1844) |
|
7 |
2827 |
Pterycombus petersii (Hilgendorf, 1878) |
|
7 |
2828 |
Pterocaesio sp. |
|
7 |
2829 |
Ptereleotris uroditaenia Randall et Hoese, 1985 |
|
7 |
2830 |
Pseudorhombus sp. |
|
7 |
2831 |
Pseudorhombus cinnamoneus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
7 |
2832 |
Pseudoplesiops multisquamatus Allen, 1987 |
|
7 |
2833 |
Pseudanthias calloura Ida et Sakaue, 2001 |
|
7 |
2834 |
Pristipomoides sieboldii (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
7 |
2835 |
Pristipomoides argyrogrammicus (Valenciennes, 1832) |
|
7 |
2836 |
Pristigenys meyeri (Gunther, 1871) |
|
7 |
2837 |
Pristiapogon kallopterus (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
7 |
2838 |
Pristiapogon fraenatus (Valenciennes, 1832) |
|
7 |
2839 |
Priolepis sp. 5 |
|
7 |
2840 |
Priolepis compita Winterbottom, 1985 |
|
7 |
2841 |
Pomacentrus callainus Randall, 2002 |
|
7 |
2842 |
Pomacanthus paru (Bloch, 1787) |
|
7 |
2843 |
Polyipnus sp. |
|
7 |
2844 |
Polydactylus approximans (Lay et Bennett, 1839) |
|
7 |
2845 |
Pleuronectes obscurus Herzenstein, 1891 |
|
7 |
2846 |
Plesiops corallicola Bleeker, 1853 |
|
7 |
2847 |
Plectranthias sp. |
|
7 |
2848 |
Plectranthias inermis Randall, 1980 |
|
7 |
2849 |
Plecoglossus altivelis ryukyuensis Nishida, 1988 |
|
7 |
2850 |
Plagiotremus laudandus flavus Smith-Vaniz, 1976 |
|
7 |
2851 |
Pisodonophis boro (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
7 |
2852 |
Petroscirtes xestus Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
7 |
2853 |
Parupeneus sp. |
|
7 |
2854 |
Paracheilinus flavianalis Kuiter et Allen, 1999 |
|
7 |
2855 |
Paracaesio stonei Raj et Seeto, 1983 |
|
7 |
2856 |
Paracaesio kusakarii Abe, 1960 |
|
7 |
2857 |
Parablennius sp. |
|
7 |
2858 |
Pallasina barbata (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
7 |
2859 |
Ostracion sp. |
|
7 |
2860 |
Ostracion rhinorhynchos Bleeker, 1852 |
|
7 |
2861 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (Eastern Subpopulation) |
|
7 |
2862 |
Oplopomops sp. 1 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
7 |
2863 |
Opistognathus hopkinsi (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
7 |
2864 |
Opisthocentrus ocellatus (Tilesius, 1811) |
|
7 |
2865 |
Oncorhynchus kisutch (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
7 |
2866 |
Omobranchus ferox (Herre, 1927) |
|
7 |
2867 |
Nemipterus furcosus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
7 |
2868 |
Myrichthys aki Tanaka, 1917 |
|
7 |
2869 |
Myoxocephalus polyacanthocephalus (Pallas, 1814) |
|
7 |
2870 |
Muraenesox bagio (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
7 |
2871 |
Moridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
7 |
2872 |
Melichthys niger (Bloch, 1786) |
|
7 |
2873 |
Luciogobius saikaiensis Dotu, 1957 |
|
7 |
2874 |
Lophiidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
7 |
2875 |
Liparis miostomus Matsubara et Iwai, 1954 |
|
7 |
2876 |
Lestidium prolixum Harry, 1953 |
|
7 |
2877 |
Leptostomias multifilis Imai, 1941 |
|
7 |
2878 |
Labroides phthirophagus Randall, 1958 |
|
7 |
2879 |
Japonoconger sivicolus (Matsubara et Ochiai, 1951) |
|
7 |
2880 |
Iso rhothophilus (Ogilby, 1895) |
|
7 |
2881 |
Iniistius melanopus (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
7 |
2882 |
Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) |
|
7 |
2883 |
IP of Thalassoma purpureum (Forsskal, 1775) or Thalassoma trilobatum (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
7 |
2884 |
Hypomesus pretiosus japonicus (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
7 |
2885 |
Hymenogadus kuronumai (Kamohara, 1938) |
|
7 |
2886 |
Hydrolagus barbouri (Garman, 1908) |
|
7 |
2887 |
Hozukius emblemarius (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
7 |
2888 |
Homostolus acer Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
7 |
2889 |
Holacanthus tricolor (Bloch, 1795) |
|
7 |
2890 |
Heteroconger sp. |
|
7 |
2891 |
Heniochus pleurotaenia Ahl, 1823 |
|
7 |
2892 |
Hapalogenys mucronatus (Eydoux et Souleyet, 1850) |
|
7 |
2893 |
Halaelurus buergeri (Muller et Henle, 1838) |
|
7 |
2894 |
Haemulon steindachneri (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
7 |
2895 |
Gymnothorax minor (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
7 |
2896 |
Gymnocranius microdon (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
7 |
2897 |
Gymnapogon japonicus Regan, 1905 |
|
7 |
2898 |
Gorgasia preclara Bohlke et Randall, 1981 |
|
7 |
2899 |
Gorgasia japonica Abe, Miki et Asai, 1977 |
|
7 |
2900 |
Genicanthus melanospilos (Bleeker, 1857) X Genicanthus semifasciatus (Kamohara, 1934) |
|
7 |
2901 |
Flabelligobius sp. 3 |
|
7 |
2902 |
Eumicrotremus birulai Popov, 1928 |
|
7 |
2903 |
Euleptorhamphus viridis (van Hasselt, 1823) |
|
7 |
2904 |
Erythrocles scintillans (Jordan et Thompson, 1912) |
|
7 |
2905 |
Epinephelus rivulatus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
7 |
2906 |
Epinephelus epistictus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
7 |
2907 |
Epinephelus corallicola (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
7 |
2908 |
Epinephelus bontoides (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
7 |
2909 |
Eleginus gracilis (Tilesius, 1810) |
|
7 |
2910 |
Ecsenius bathi Springer, 1988 |
|
7 |
2911 |
Dysomma anguillare Barnard, 1923 |
|
7 |
2912 |
Dinematichthys riukiuensis Aoyagi, 1952 |
|
7 |
2913 |
Dentex abei Iwatsuki, Akazaki et Taniguchi, 2007 |
|
7 |
2914 |
Decapterus sp. |
|
7 |
2915 |
Davidijordania poecilimon (Jordan et Fowler, 1902) |
|
7 |
2916 |
Dascyllus albisella Gill, 1862 |
|
7 |
2917 |
Cryptopsaras couesii Gill, 1883 |
|
7 |
2918 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 9 |
|
7 |
2919 |
Cristatogobius aurimaculatus Akihito et Meguro, 2000 |
|
7 |
2920 |
Cottus sp. |
|
7 |
2921 |
Cottiusculus schmidti Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
7 |
2922 |
Congrogadus subducens (Richardson, 1843) |
|
7 |
2923 |
Conger sp. |
|
7 |
2924 |
Coelorinchus japonicus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
7 |
2925 |
Cobitis kaibarai Nakajima, 2012 |
|
7 |
2926 |
Clariger sp. 1 |
|
7 |
2927 |
Cirrhilabrus rhomboidalis Randall, 1988 |
|
7 |
2928 |
Cirrhilabrus condei Allen et Randall, 1996 |
|
7 |
2929 |
Chromis notata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
7 |
2930 |
Chiloscyllium plagiosum (Bennett, 1830) |
|
7 |
2931 |
Chelon subviridis (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
7 |
2932 |
Chaunax tosaensis Okamura et Oryuu, 1984 |
|
7 |
2933 |
Channa striata (Bloch, 1793) |
|
7 |
2934 |
Chaetodon xanthurus X Chaetodon argentatus |
|
7 |
2935 |
Chaetodon sp. |
|
7 |
2936 |
Chaetodon ocellicaudus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
7 |
2937 |
Chaetodon fremblii Bennett, 1828 |
|
7 |
2938 |
Chaetodon falcula Bloch, 1793 |
|
7 |
2939 |
Cephalopholis microprion (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
7 |
2940 |
Cephalopholis cyanostigma (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
7 |
2941 |
Centrogenys vaigiensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
7 |
2942 |
Carcharhinus plumbeus (Nardo, 1827) |
|
7 |
2943 |
Carcharhinus melanopterus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
7 |
2944 |
Carapidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
7 |
2945 |
Caranx tille Cuvier, 1833 |
|
7 |
2946 |
Caranx sp. |
|
7 |
2947 |
Caranx caninus Gunther, 1867 |
|
7 |
2948 |
Carangichthys oblongus (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
7 |
2949 |
Caracanthus unipinna (Gray, 1831) |
|
7 |
2950 |
Calumia godeffroyi (Gunther, 1877) |
|
7 |
2951 |
Callogobius sp. 2 |
|
7 |
2952 |
Callogobius crassus McKinney et Lachner, 1984 |
|
7 |
2953 |
Brachysomophis crocodilinus (Bennett, 1833) |
|
7 |
2954 |
Astyanax sp. |
|
7 |
2955 |
Asterorhombus cocosensis (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
7 |
2956 |
Aseraggodes kobensis (Steindachner, 1896) |
|
7 |
2957 |
Apogonichthys sp. |
|
7 |
2958 |
Apogon unicolor Doderlein, 1883 |
|
7 |
2959 |
Apogon rufus Randall et Fraser, 1999 |
|
7 |
2960 |
Apogon cathetogramma (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
7 |
2961 |
Aphyocypris chinensis Gunther, 1868 |
|
7 |
2962 |
Ancistrogobius dipus Shibukawa, Yoshino et Allen, 2010 |
|
7 |
2963 |
Amblyeleotris rhyax Polunin et Lubbock, 1979 |
|
7 |
2964 |
Amblyeleotris fasciata (Herre, 1953) |
|
7 |
2965 |
Ambassis urotaenia Bleeker, 1852 |
|
7 |
2966 |
Alepes vari (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
7 |
2967 |
Aioliops megastigma Rennis et Hoese, 1987 |
|
7 |
2968 |
Acreichthys sp. |
|
7 |
2969 |
Acanthocepola krusensternii (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
7 |
2970 |
Abudefduf sp. |
|
7 |
2971 |
Zenarchopterus sp. |
|
6 |
2972 |
Xyrichtys sp. |
|
6 |
2973 |
Xenoconger fryeri Regan, 1912 |
|
6 |
2974 |
Xanthichthys caeruleolineatus Randall, Matsuura et Zama, 1978 |
|
6 |
2975 |
Wattsia mossambica (Smith, 1957) |
|
6 |
2976 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 16 |
|
6 |
2977 |
Vanderhorstia flavilineata Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
6 |
2978 |
Tylosurus melanotus melanotus (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
6 |
2979 |
Tripterygiidae, n. gen. 1 & n. sp. 1 |
|
6 |
2980 |
Trimma sp. 20 |
|
6 |
2981 |
Trimma imaii Suzuki et Senou, 2009 |
|
6 |
2982 |
Trimma hoesei Winterbottom, 1984 |
|
6 |
2983 |
Trichiurus auriga Klunzinger, 1884 |
|
6 |
2984 |
Tribolodon nakamurai Doi et Shinzawa, 2000 |
|
6 |
2985 |
Tribolodon brandtii (Dybowski, 1872) |
|
6 |
2986 |
Torquigener hypselogeneion (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
6 |
2987 |
Torpedo tokionis (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
6 |
2988 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 4 ( = Flabelligobius sp. 4 of Suzuki & Shibukawa, 2004) |
|
6 |
2989 |
Thunnus alalunga (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
6 |
2990 |
Thamnaconus tessellatus (Gunther, 1880) |
|
6 |
2991 |
Terelabrus sp. 1 |
|
6 |
2992 |
Taractichthys steindachneri (Doderlein, 1883) |
|
6 |
2993 |
Takifugu rubripes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
6 |
2994 |
Suruga fundicola Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
6 |
2995 |
Strophidon ui Tanaka, 1918 |
|
6 |
2996 |
Stethojulis interrupta interrupta (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
6 |
2997 |
Squaliolus aliae Teng, 1959 |
|
6 |
2998 |
Siphonogobius nue Shibukawa et Iwata, 1998 |
|
6 |
2999 |
Siphamia sp. 2 |
|
6 |
3000 |
Silurus biwaensis (Tomoda, 1961) |
|
6 |
3001 |
Sillago sp. |
|
6 |
3002 |
Siganus stellatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
6 |
3003 |
Serranus tigrinus (Bloch, 1790) |
|
6 |
3004 |
Seriola dumerili (Risso, 1810) or S. rivoliana Valenciennes, 1833 |
|
6 |
3005 |
Sebastolobus macrochir (Gunther, 1880) |
|
6 |
3006 |
Scorpaenopsis vittapinna Randall et Eschmeyer, 2002 |
|
6 |
3007 |
Scorpaenopsis ramaraoi Randall et Eschmeyer, 2002 |
|
6 |
3008 |
Scorpaenopsis oxycephala (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
6 |
3009 |
Scorpaenodes hirstus (Smith, 1957) |
|
6 |
3010 |
Saurida micropectoralis Shindo et Yamada, 1972 |
|
6 |
3011 |
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
6 |
3012 |
Rhodymenichthys dolichogaster (Pallas, 1814) |
|
6 |
3013 |
Rhinogobius sp. (morphotype, Biwa) |
|
6 |
3014 |
Rhinobatos sp. |
|
6 |
3015 |
Repomucenus virgis (Jordan et Fowler, 1903) |
|
6 |
3016 |
Rasbora elegans Volz, 1903 |
|
6 |
3017 |
Pterosynchiropus picturatus (Peters, 1877) |
|
6 |
3018 |
Pteroplatytrygon violacea (Bonaparte, 1832) |
|
6 |
3019 |
Pteragogus cryptus Randall, 1981 |
|
6 |
3020 |
Pseudorhombus oculocirris Amaoka, 1969 |
|
6 |
3021 |
Pseudocheilinus tetrataenia Schultz, 1960 |
|
6 |
3022 |
Pseudocalliurichthys sp. |
|
6 |
3023 |
Pseudobagrus ichikawai (Okada et Kubota, 1957) |
|
6 |
3024 |
Pseudobagrus aurantiacus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
6 |
3025 |
Pseudanthias taeniatus (Klunzinger, 1884) |
|
6 |
3026 |
Pseudamia amblyuroptera (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
6 |
3027 |
Psammogobius biocellatus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
6 |
3028 |
Pristipomoides zonatus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
6 |
3029 |
Pristipomoides multidens (Day, 1870) |
|
6 |
3030 |
Priolepis nocturna (Smith, 1956) |
|
6 |
3031 |
Pomacentrus emarginatus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
6 |
3032 |
Plotosus lineatus (Thunberg, 1787) |
|
6 |
3033 |
Plectropomus oligacanthus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
6 |
3034 |
Plectropomus areolatus Ruppell, 1828 |
|
6 |
3035 |
Plectranthias yamakawai Yoshino, 1972 |
|
6 |
3036 |
Plectorhinchus gaterinus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
6 |
3037 |
Plectorhinchus flavomaculatus (Ehrenberg, 1830) |
|
6 |
3038 |
Pinjalo lewisi Randall, Allen et Anderson, 1987 |
|
6 |
3039 |
Phoxocampus sp. |
|
6 |
3040 |
Petroscirtes sp. |
|
6 |
3041 |
Pentaprion longimanus (Cantor, 1850) |
|
6 |
3042 |
Pempheris vanicolensis Cuvier, 1831 |
|
6 |
3043 |
Pelates quadrilineatus (Bloch, 1797) |
|
6 |
3044 |
Parazen pacificus Kamohara, 1935 |
|
6 |
3045 |
Parascorpaena aurita (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
6 |
3046 |
Parapercis ommatura Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
6 |
3047 |
Parapercis lineopunctata Randall, 2003 |
|
6 |
3048 |
Oxyporhamphus micropterus micropterus (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
6 |
3049 |
Owstonia grammodon (Fowler, 1934) |
|
6 |
3050 |
Ostorhinchus parvulus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
6 |
3051 |
Ostorhinchus fukuii (Hayashi, 1990) |
|
6 |
3052 |
Ostorhinchus doederleini (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
6 |
3053 |
Ostichthys kaianus (Gunther, 1880) |
|
6 |
3054 |
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
6 |
3055 |
Odontobutis hikimius Iwata et Sakai, 2002 |
|
6 |
3056 |
Occella kuronumai (Freeman, 1951) |
|
6 |
3057 |
Neoclinus monogrammus Murase, Aizawa et Sunobe, 2010 |
|
6 |
3058 |
Neamia articycla Fraser et Allen, 2006 |
|
6 |
3059 |
Myoxocephalus brandti (Steindacher, 1867) |
|
6 |
3060 |
Muraenesox cinereus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
6 |
3061 |
Microspathodon dorsalis (Gill, 1862) |
|
6 |
3062 |
Microphis (Lophocampus) retzii (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
6 |
3063 |
Micropercops swinhonis (Gunther, 1873) |
|
6 |
3064 |
Mesopristes cancellatus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
6 |
3065 |
Melanostomias pauciradius Matsubara, 1938 |
|
6 |
3066 |
Macropharyngodon bipartitus Smith, 1957 |
|
6 |
3067 |
Lutjanus guttatus (Steindachner, 1869) |
|
6 |
3068 |
Lutjanus carponotatus Richardson, 1842 |
|
6 |
3069 |
Luciogobius sp. 12 |
|
6 |
3070 |
Luciogobius elongatus Regan, 1905, species complex |
|
6 |
3071 |
Luciogobius ama (Snyder, 1909) |
|
6 |
3072 |
Lipolagus ochotensis (Schmidt, 1938) |
|
6 |
3073 |
Lipocheilus carnolabrum (Chan, 1970) |
|
6 |
3074 |
Lethrinus ravus Carpenter et Randall, 2003 |
|
6 |
3075 |
Lestrolepis japonica (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
6 |
3076 |
Leiuranus semicinctus (Lay et Bennett, 1839) |
|
6 |
3077 |
Kuhlia sp. |
|
6 |
3078 |
Isurus oxyrinchus Rafinesque, 1810 |
|
6 |
3079 |
Idiacanthus antrostomus Gilbert, 1890 |
|
6 |
3080 |
Icosteus aenigmaticus Lockington, 1880 |
|
6 |
3081 |
Icelus cataphractus (Pavlenko, 1910) |
|
6 |
3082 |
Hyporhamphus intermedius (Cantor, 1842) |
|
6 |
3083 |
Hymenocephalus lethonemus Jordan et Gilbert, 1904 |
|
6 |
3084 |
Hydrolagus mitsukurii (Jordan et Snyder, 1904) |
|
6 |
3085 |
Hexanchus griseus (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
6 |
3086 |
Heteroplopomus barbatus (Tomiyama, 1934) |
|
6 |
3087 |
Hemigymnus sp. |
|
6 |
3088 |
Haplogenys nigripinnis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) or H. nitens Richardson, 1844 |
|
6 |
3089 |
Hampala macrolepidota Kuhl et van Hasselt 1823 |
|
6 |
3090 |
Halieutaea sp. 1 |
|
6 |
3091 |
Halicampus sp. |
|
6 |
3092 |
Haemulon flaviguttatum Gill, 1862 |
|
6 |
3093 |
Haemulidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
6 |
3094 |
Gymnothorax ypsilon Hatooka et Randall, 1992 |
|
6 |
3095 |
Gymnothorax richardsonii (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
6 |
3096 |
Gymnocanthus herzensteini Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
6 |
3097 |
Gorgasia maculata Klausewitz et Eibl-Eibesfeldt, 1959 |
|
6 |
3098 |
Gobiodon aoyagii Shibukawa, Suzuki et Aizawa, 2013 |
|
6 |
3099 |
Glyptothorax sp. |
|
6 |
3100 |
Glossogobius aureus Akihito et Meguro, 1975 |
|
6 |
3101 |
Gladiogobius sp. |
|
6 |
3102 |
Gerres simillimus Regan, 1907 |
|
6 |
3103 |
Fusigobius pallidus (Randall, 2001) |
|
6 |
3104 |
Eviota sp. 3 of Suzuki and Shibukawa, 2004 |
|
6 |
3105 |
Eviota fallax Greenfield et Allen, 2012 |
|
6 |
3106 |
Equulites elongatus (Gunther, 1874) |
|
6 |
3107 |
Epinephelus tukula Morgan, 1959 |
|
6 |
3108 |
Epinephelus miliaris (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
6 |
3109 |
Epigonus sp. |
|
6 |
3110 |
Epigonus pectinifer Mayer, 1974 |
|
6 |
3111 |
Encheliophis sp. |
|
6 |
3112 |
Emmelichthys karnellai Heemstra et Randall, 1977 |
|
6 |
3113 |
Drombus simulus (Smith, 1960) |
|
6 |
3114 |
Diapterus peruvianus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
6 |
3115 |
Diagramma melanacra Johnson et Randall, 2001 |
|
6 |
3116 |
Dexistes rikuzenius Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
6 |
3117 |
Cyclopterus lumpus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
6 |
3118 |
Cubiceps squamiceps (Lloyd, 1909) |
|
6 |
3119 |
Crossocheilus atrilimes Kottelat, 2000 |
|
6 |
3120 |
Coelorinchus gilberti Jordan et Hubbs, 1925 |
|
6 |
3121 |
Cobitis magnostriata Nakajima, 2012 |
|
6 |
3122 |
Clupeidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
6 |
3123 |
Cirripectes filamentosus (Alleyne et Macleay, 1877) |
|
6 |
3124 |
Cirrhilabrus solorensis Bleeker, 1853 |
|
6 |
3125 |
Cirrhilabrus filamentosus (Klausewitz, 1976) |
|
6 |
3126 |
Chromis xouthos Allen et Erdmann, 2005 |
|
6 |
3127 |
Chromis trialpha Allen et Randall, 1980 |
|
6 |
3128 |
Chromis scotochiloptera Fowler, 1918 |
|
6 |
3129 |
Chromis earina Pyle, Earle et Greene, 2008 |
|
6 |
3130 |
Chlorurus oedema (Snyder, 1909) |
|
6 |
3131 |
Chirolophis saitone (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
6 |
3132 |
Chiloscyllium indicum (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
6 |
3133 |
Cheimerius matsubarai Akazaki, 1962 |
|
6 |
3134 |
Cheilodactylus zonatus Cuvier, 1830 |
|
6 |
3135 |
Chauliodus sloani Schneider, 1801 |
|
6 |
3136 |
Chascanopsetta lugubris Alcock, 1894 |
|
6 |
3137 |
Chaetodon sp. 1 |
|
6 |
3138 |
Chaetodon flavirostris |
ぶらっく・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ぶらっく・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ブラック・バタフライフィッシュ,ブラック・バタフライフィッシュ |
6 |
3139 |
Chaetodon capistratus |
ふぉーあい・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ふぉーあい・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,フォーアイ・バタフライフィッシュ,フォーアイ・バタフライフィッシュ |
6 |
3140 |
Chaetodon burgessi |
ばーじぇすぃず・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,ばーじぇすぃず・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,バージェスィズ・バタフライフィッシュ,バージェスィズ・バタフライフィッシュ |
6 |
3141 |
Chaetodon austriacus |
いくすきじっと・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,いくすきじっと・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,イクスキジット・バタフライフィッシュ,イクスキジット・バタフライフィッシュ |
6 |
3142 |
Cepolidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
6 |
3143 |
Cephalopholis hemistiktos (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
6 |
3144 |
Centropyge colini Smith-Vaniz et Randall, 1974 |
|
6 |
3145 |
Caristius macropus (Bellotti, 1903) |
|
6 |
3146 |
Carcharhinus brevipinna (Muller et Henle, 1839) |
|
6 |
3147 |
Cantherhines longicaudus Hutchins et Randall, 1982 |
|
6 |
3148 |
Caesio suevica Klunzinger, 1884 |
|
6 |
3149 |
Caesio sp. |
|
6 |
3150 |
Bulbonaricus davaoensis (Herald, 1953) |
|
6 |
3151 |
Bryaninops sp. 2 |
|
6 |
3152 |
Branchiostoma belcheri Gray |
|
6 |
3153 |
Beryx decadactylus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
6 |
3154 |
Benthosema pterotum (Alcock, 1890) |
|
6 |
3155 |
Bathyraja trachouros (Ishiyama, 1958) |
|
6 |
3156 |
Bathymaster derjugini Lindberg, 1930 |
|
6 |
3157 |
Barbuligobius boehlkei Lachner et McKinney, 1974 |
|
6 |
3158 |
Atrobucca nibe (Jordan et Thompson, 1911) |
|
6 |
3159 |
Atherinomorus sp. |
|
6 |
3160 |
Assurger anzac (Alexander, 1917) |
|
6 |
3161 |
Artediellus dydymovi dydymovi Soldatov, 1915 |
|
6 |
3162 |
Arothron reticularis (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
6 |
3163 |
Ariomma indica (Day, 1871) |
|
6 |
3164 |
Argyropelecus aculeatus Valenciennes, 1849 |
|
6 |
3165 |
Apolemichthys griffisi (Carlson et Taylor, 1981) |
|
6 |
3166 |
Apogonichthys ocellatus (Weber, 1913) |
|
6 |
3167 |
Apogon seminigracaudus Greenfield, 2007 |
|
6 |
3168 |
Apogon fuscus Quoy et Gaimard, 1825 |
|
6 |
3169 |
Aploactis aspera (Richardson, 1845) |
|
6 |
3170 |
Anomalops katoptron (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
6 |
3171 |
Anisotremus caesius (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
6 |
3172 |
Anarhichas orientalis Pallas, 1814 |
|
6 |
3173 |
Ammolabrus sp. 1 |
|
6 |
3174 |
Amblygobius buanensis Herre, 1927 |
|
6 |
3175 |
Aetomylaeus flagellum (Schneider, 1801) |
|
6 |
3176 |
Acentrogobius sp. 2 of Akihito et al., 2013 |
|
6 |
3177 |
Acanthogobius insularis Shibukawa et Taki, 1995 |
|
6 |
3178 |
Abudefduf lorenzi Hensley et Allen, 1977 |
|
6 |
3179 |
Abbottina rivularis (Basilewsky, 1852) |
|
6 |
3180 |
Zebrasoma xanthurum (Blyth, 1852) |
|
5 |
3181 |
Xenolepidichthys dalgleishi Gilchrist, 1922 |
|
5 |
3182 |
Xenentodon cancila (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
5 |
3183 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 2 of Suzuki et Shibukawa (2004) |
|
5 |
3184 |
Urogymnus asperrimus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
5 |
3185 |
Uranoscopus tosae (Jordan et Hubbs, 1925) |
|
5 |
3186 |
Tryssogobius longipes Randall, 2006 |
|
5 |
3187 |
Triodon macropterus Lesson, 1831 |
|
5 |
3188 |
Trimma sp. 37 |
|
5 |
3189 |
Trimma sp. 35 |
|
5 |
3190 |
Trimma sp. 19 |
|
5 |
3191 |
Trimma randalli Winterbottom et Zur, 2007 |
|
5 |
3192 |
Trimma matsunoi Suzuki, Sakaue et Senou, 2012 |
|
5 |
3193 |
Trichogaster leerii (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
5 |
3194 |
Toxotes jaculatrix (Pallas, 1767) |
|
5 |
3195 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 4 |
|
5 |
3196 |
Tilesina gibbosa Schmidt, 1904 |
|
5 |
3197 |
Thalassoma nigrofasciatum Randall, 2003 |
|
5 |
3198 |
Tetragonurus cuvieri Risso, 1810 |
|
5 |
3199 |
Taractes asper Lowe, 1843 |
|
5 |
3200 |
Tanakia lanceolata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) X Tanakia limbata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
5 |
3201 |
Takifugu exascurus (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
5 |
3202 |
Symphysanodon typus Bleeker, 1878 |
|
5 |
3203 |
Sueviota sp. 1 |
|
5 |
3204 |
Stethojulis balteata (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
5 |
3205 |
Spratelloides sp. |
|
5 |
3206 |
Spirinchus lanceolatus (Hikita, 1913) |
|
5 |
3207 |
Spinapsaron barbatum Okamura et Kishida, 1963 |
|
5 |
3208 |
Sphyraena sp. 2 |
|
5 |
3209 |
Siganus javus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
5 |
3210 |
Siganus (Lo) uspi Gawel et Woodland, 1974 |
|
5 |
3211 |
Sicydium salvini Ogilvie-Grant, 1884 |
|
5 |
3212 |
Sebastes pachycephalus nigricans (Schmidt, 1931) |
|
5 |
3213 |
Sebastes flammeus (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
5 |
3214 |
Sebastapistes perplexa Motomura, Aizawa et Endo, 2014 |
|
5 |
3215 |
Scorpaena mystes Jordan et Starks, 1895 |
|
5 |
3216 |
Scomberomorus niphonius (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
5 |
3217 |
Satyrichthys amiscus (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
5 |
3218 |
Sargocentron violaceum (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
5 |
3219 |
Sargocentron sp. |
|
5 |
3220 |
Samaris cristatus Gray, 1831 |
|
5 |
3221 |
Salvelinus malma krascheninnikova Taranetz, 1933 |
|
5 |
3222 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis japonicus Oshima, 1938 |
|
5 |
3223 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis (Pallas, 1814) |
|
5 |
3224 |
Salarias segmentatus Bath et Randall, 1990 |
|
5 |
3225 |
Rogadius asper (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
5 |
3226 |
Rhinoraja longicauda Ishiyama, 1952 |
|
5 |
3227 |
Rhinogobius similis Gill, 1859 |
|
5 |
3228 |
Rhinogobius biwaensis Takahashi et Okazaki, 2017 |
|
5 |
3229 |
Rhinobatos hynnicephalus Richardson, 1846 |
|
5 |
3230 |
Ranzania laevis (Pennant, 1776) |
|
5 |
3231 |
Randallichthys filamentosus (Fourmanoir, 1970) |
|
5 |
3232 |
Raja pulchra Liu, 1932 |
|
5 |
3233 |
Pterygotrigla multiocellata (Matsubara, 1937) |
|
5 |
3234 |
Pterocaesio tessellata Carpenter, 1987 |
|
5 |
3235 |
Ptereleotris melanopogon Randall et Hoese, 1985 |
|
5 |
3236 |
Psilogobius mainlandi Baldwin, 1972 |
|
5 |
3237 |
Pseudorhombus dupliciocellatus Regan, 1905 |
|
5 |
3238 |
Pseudogobius sp. of Akihito et al. (2000) |
|
5 |
3239 |
Pseudochromis sp. 4 |
|
5 |
3240 |
Pseudanthias carlsoni Randall et Pyle, 2001 |
|
5 |
3241 |
Pomacentrus simithi Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
5 |
3242 |
Pomacentrus nigromanus Weber, 1913 |
|
5 |
3243 |
Poecilopsetta plinthus (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
5 |
3244 |
Poecilia gillii (Kner, 1863) |
|
5 |
3245 |
Pleurosicya fringilla Larson, 1990 |
|
5 |
3246 |
Plectranthias sp. 1 |
|
5 |
3247 |
Plagiopsetta glossa Franz, 1910 |
|
5 |
3248 |
Phyllopteryx taeniolatus (Lacepede, 1804) |
|
5 |
3249 |
Peristediidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
5 |
3250 |
Pentapodus setosus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
5 |
3251 |
Pentapodus paradiseus (Gunther, 1859) |
|
5 |
3252 |
Peaolpesia gymnogenys (Gunther, 1866) |
|
5 |
3253 |
Parenchelyurus hepburni (Snyder, 1908) |
|
5 |
3254 |
Parajulis poecileptera (Temminck & Schlegel 1845) |
|
5 |
3255 |
Parachirus sp. |
|
5 |
3256 |
Paracheilinus mccoskeri Randall et Harmelin-Vivien, 1977 |
|
5 |
3257 |
Papillogobius sp. 6 |
|
5 |
3258 |
Paedogobius kimurai Iwata, Hosoya et Larson, 2001 |
|
5 |
3259 |
Oxyurichthys cornutus McCulloch et Waite, 1918 |
|
5 |
3260 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846), Hybrid Population I |
|
5 |
3261 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) X Oryzias sakaizumii Asai, Senou et Hosoya, 2012 |
|
5 |
3262 |
Orectolobus japonicus Regan, 1906 |
|
5 |
3263 |
Opostomias mitsuii Imai, 1941 |
|
5 |
3264 |
Opistognathus decorus Smith-Vaniz et Yoshino, 1987 |
|
5 |
3265 |
Opisthocentrus zonope Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
5 |
3266 |
Onigocia macrolepis (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
5 |
3267 |
Onigocia bimaculata Knapp, Imamura et Sakashita, 2000 |
|
5 |
3268 |
Oncorhynchus sp. |
|
5 |
3269 |
Okamejei schmidti (Ishiyama, 1958) |
|
5 |
3270 |
Odontanthias katayamai (Randall, Mauge et Plessis, 1979) |
|
5 |
3271 |
Neoscombrops pacificus Mochizuki, 1979 |
|
5 |
3272 |
Neoniphon aurolineatus (Lienard, 1839) |
|
5 |
3273 |
Neomyxus leuciscus (Gunther, 1871) |
|
5 |
3274 |
Nemipterus zysron (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
5 |
3275 |
Nemichthyidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
5 |
3276 |
Neamia octospina Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
5 |
3277 |
Navigobius dewa Hoese et Motomura, 2009 |
|
5 |
3278 |
Mystacoleucus marginatus (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
5 |
3279 |
Muraenichthys macropterus Bleeker, 1857 |
|
5 |
3280 |
Muraenichthys aoki Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
5 |
3281 |
Mulloidichthys pflugeri (Steindachner, 1900) |
|
5 |
3282 |
Mulloidichthys flavolineatus flavolineatus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
5 |
3283 |
Mormyrops sp. |
|
5 |
3284 |
Monocentridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
5 |
3285 |
Mogurnda sp. |
|
5 |
3286 |
Mobula japanica (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
5 |
3287 |
Minysynchiropus sp. |
|
5 |
3288 |
Miichthys miiuy (Basilewsky, 1855) |
|
5 |
3289 |
Microphis (Coelonotus) argulus (Peters, 1855) |
|
5 |
3290 |
Mesopristes iravi Yoshino, Yoshigou et Senou, 2002 |
|
5 |
3291 |
Menticirrhus panamensis (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
5 |
3292 |
Masturus lanceolatus (Lienard, 1840) |
|
5 |
3293 |
Mastacembelus armatus (Lacepede, 1800) |
|
5 |
3294 |
Malacocottus gibber Sakamoto, 1930 |
|
5 |
3295 |
Macrognathus maculatus (Cuvier, 1832) |
|
5 |
3296 |
Luzonichthys whitleyi (Smith, 1955) |
|
5 |
3297 |
Lumpenus sagitta Wilimovsky, 1956 |
|
5 |
3298 |
Luciogobius fluvialis Kanagawa, Itai et Senou, 2011 |
|
5 |
3299 |
Liparis sp. |
クロクモキリソウ,クロクモキリソウ |
5 |
3300 |
Liopropoma lunulatum (Guichenot, 1863) |
|
5 |
3301 |
Limnichthys sp. |
|
5 |
3302 |
Limnichthys nitidus Smith, 1958 |
|
5 |
3303 |
Lethrinus miniatus (Schneider, 1801) |
|
5 |
3304 |
Lethrinus microdon Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
5 |
3305 |
Lethrinus amboinensis Bleeker, 1854 |
|
5 |
3306 |
Lefua costata (Kessler, 1876) |
|
5 |
3307 |
Larabicus quadrilineatus (Ruppell, 1835) |
|
5 |
3308 |
Laemonema longipes Schmidt, 1938 |
|
5 |
3309 |
Kentrocapros aculeatus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
5 |
3310 |
Kelloggella quindecimfasciata (Fowler, 1946) |
|
5 |
3311 |
Johnrandallia nigrirostris (Gill, 1863) |
|
5 |
3312 |
Ischikauia steenackeri (Sauvage, 1883) |
|
5 |
3313 |
Hirundichthys oxycephalus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
5 |
3314 |
Himantura fai Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
5 |
3315 |
Hexagrammos stelleri Tilesius, 1809 |
|
5 |
3316 |
Heterodontus zebra (Gray, 1831) |
|
5 |
3317 |
Heteroconger polyzona Bleeker, 1868 |
|
5 |
3318 |
Heteroconger lentignosus Bohlke et Randall, 1981 |
|
5 |
3319 |
Hapalogenys kishinouyei Smith et Pope, 1906 |
|
5 |
3320 |
Halichoeres leucoxanthus Randall et Smith, 1982 |
|
5 |
3321 |
Halicampus grayi Kaup, 1856 |
|
5 |
3322 |
Haemulon maculicauda (Gill, 1862) |
|
5 |
3323 |
Gymnothorax richardsoni (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
5 |
3324 |
Gymnothorax prionodon Ogilby, 1895 |
|
5 |
3325 |
Gymnothorax phasmatodes (Smith, 1962) |
|
5 |
3326 |
Gymnothorax enigmaticus McCosker et Randall, 1982 |
|
5 |
3327 |
Gymnothorax berndti Snyder, 1904 |
|
5 |
3328 |
Gymnocranius superciliosus Brosa, Bearez, Paijo et Chen, 2013 |
|
5 |
3329 |
Gymnocranius grandoculis (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
5 |
3330 |
Grammonus robustus Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
5 |
3331 |
Gomphosus caeruleus Lacepede, 1801 |
|
5 |
3332 |
Gobitrichinotus radiocularis Fowler, 1943 |
|
5 |
3333 |
Gobiodon histrio (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
5 |
3334 |
Gnatholepis ophthalmotaenia (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
5 |
3335 |
Gnatholepis deltoides (Seale, 1901) |
|
5 |
3336 |
Fusigobius aureus Chen et Shao, 1997 |
|
5 |
3337 |
Fowleria marmorata (Alleyne et Macleay, 1877) |
|
5 |
3338 |
Eviota sp. 8 |
|
5 |
3339 |
Eviota herrei Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
5 |
3340 |
Epinephelus radiatus (Day, 1867) |
|
5 |
3341 |
Epinephelus amblycephalus (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
5 |
3342 |
Epigonus denticulatus (Dieuzeide, 1950) |
|
5 |
3343 |
Entomacrodus stellifer lighti (Herre, 1938) |
|
5 |
3344 |
Entomacrodus niuafoouensis (Fowler, 1932) |
|
5 |
3345 |
Enneapterygius sp. 2 (= Enneapterygius sp. 1 of Motomura et al., 2010) |
|
5 |
3346 |
Drepane puncutata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3347 |
Discordipinna sp. 1 |
|
5 |
3348 |
Dicrolene tristis Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
5 |
3349 |
Diapterus aureolus (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
5 |
3350 |
Diaphus sp. |
|
5 |
3351 |
Diaphus gigas Gilbert, 1913 |
|
5 |
3352 |
Dascyllus sp. |
|
5 |
3353 |
Cypselurus spilopterus (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
5 |
3354 |
Ctenochaetus sp. |
|
5 |
3355 |
Corythoichthys flavofasciatus (Ruppell, 1838) |
|
5 |
3356 |
Coryphaenoides marginatus Staindachner et Doderlein, 1887 |
|
5 |
3357 |
Coris venusta Vaillant et Sauvage, 1875 |
|
5 |
3358 |
Coregonus maraena (Bloch, 1779) |
|
5 |
3359 |
Cociella sp. |
|
5 |
3360 |
Cobitis takatsuensis Mizuno, 1970 |
|
5 |
3361 |
Cirrhitichthys guichenoti (Sauvage, 1880) |
|
5 |
3362 |
Cirrhilabrus sp. 3 |
|
5 |
3363 |
Cirrhilabrus jordani Snyder, 1904 |
|
5 |
3364 |
Chrysiptera bleekeri (Fowler et Bean, 1928) |
|
5 |
3365 |
Chromis cyanea (Poey, 1860) |
|
5 |
3366 |
Chlorurus sp. |
|
5 |
3367 |
Chlorurus frontalis (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
5 |
3368 |
Chlorophthalmus borealis Kuronuma et Yamaguchi, 1940 |
|
5 |
3369 |
Chaetodontoplus niger Chan, 1966 |
|
5 |
3370 |
Chaetodontoplus duboulayi Gunther, 1867 |
|
5 |
3371 |
Chaetodon triangulum |
|
5 |
3372 |
Chaetodon rainfordi |
|
5 |
3373 |
Chaetodon madagaskariensis Ahl, 1923 |
|
5 |
3374 |
Cephalopholis aurantia (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
5 |
3375 |
Centroscymnus owstonii Garman, 1906 |
|
5 |
3376 |
Centropyge multicolor Randall et Wass, 1974 |
|
5 |
3377 |
Carcharhinus limbatus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
5 |
3378 |
Carangoides chrysophrys (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
5 |
3379 |
Canthigaster papua (Bleeker, 1848) |
|
5 |
3380 |
Caesionidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
5 |
3381 |
Cabillus sp. 1 |
|
5 |
3382 |
Bulbonaricus brucei Dawson, 1984 |
|
5 |
3383 |
Branchiostegus okinawaensis Hiramatsu et Yoshino, 2012 |
|
5 |
3384 |
Brachyamblyopus anotus (Franz, 1910) |
|
5 |
3385 |
Bothus sp. |
|
5 |
3386 |
Bodianus diana (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
5 |
3387 |
Blenniella gibbifrons (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
5 |
3388 |
Benthodesmus elongatus (Clarke, 1879) |
|
5 |
3389 |
Bathygobius cotticeps (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
5 |
3390 |
Barbus sp. |
|
5 |
3391 |
Barbonymus gonionotus (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
5 |
3392 |
Balistidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
5 |
3393 |
Astronesthes sp. |
|
5 |
3394 |
Arothron diadematus (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
5 |
3395 |
Aristichthys nobilis (Richardson, 1844) |
|
5 |
3396 |
Argentina kagoshimae Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
5 |
3397 |
Arcygobius baliurus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
5 |
3398 |
Antimora microlepis Bean, 1890 |
|
5 |
3399 |
Anotopterus pharao Zugmayer, 1911 |
|
5 |
3400 |
Anisotremus virginicus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
3401 |
Ancistrogobius squamiceps Shibukawa, Yoshino et Allen, 2010 |
|
5 |
3402 |
Amioides polyacanthus (Vaillant, 1877) |
|
5 |
3403 |
Amblypomacentrus breviceps (Schlegel et Muller, 1840) |
|
5 |
3404 |
Amblygobius sp. 1 |
|
5 |
3405 |
Amblygobius nocturnus (Herre, 1945) |
|
5 |
3406 |
Amblyglyphidodon orbicularis (Hombron et Jaquinot, 1853) |
|
5 |
3407 |
Amblycirrhitus bimacula Jenkins, 1903 |
|
5 |
3408 |
Alopias vulpinus (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
5 |
3409 |
Allolepis hollandi Jordan et Hubbs, 1925 |
|
5 |
3410 |
Acheilognathus tabira nakamurae Arai, Fujikawa et Nagata, 2007 |
|
5 |
3411 |
Acanthurus coeruleus Schneider, 1801 |
|
5 |
3412 |
Acanthopagrus chinshira Kume et Yoshino, 2008 |
|
5 |
3413 |
Acanthopagrus berda (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
5 |
3414 |
Zoramia sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3415 |
Zameus squamulosus (Gunther, 1877) |
|
4 |
3416 |
Xyrias revulsus Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
4 |
3417 |
Xiphias gladius Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
3418 |
Xenichthys xanti Gill, 1863 |
|
4 |
3419 |
Wetmorella albofasciata Schultz et Marshall, 1954 |
|
4 |
3420 |
Vanderhorstia cyanolineata Suzuki et Chen, 2013 |
|
4 |
3421 |
Vanderhorstia belloides Randall, 2007 |
|
4 |
3422 |
Valenciennea decora Hoese et Larson, 1994 |
|
4 |
3423 |
Urocampus carinirostris Castelnau, 1872 |
|
4 |
3424 |
Uranoscopus sp. |
|
4 |
3425 |
Trimma tauroculum Winterbottom et Zur, 2007 |
|
4 |
3426 |
Trimma sp. 44 |
|
4 |
3427 |
Triglops jordani (Schmidt, 1903) |
|
4 |
3428 |
Trichopsis vittata (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
4 |
3429 |
Trichogaster trichopterus (Pallas, 1770) |
|
4 |
3430 |
Trichiurus sp. 1 of Nakabo, 2000 |
|
4 |
3431 |
Trachinotus rhodopus Gill, 1863 |
|
4 |
3432 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 5 |
|
4 |
3433 |
Tetraodontidae sp. |
|
4 |
3434 |
Terelabrus sp. 2 |
|
4 |
3435 |
Taractes rubescens (Jordan et Evermann, 1887) |
|
4 |
3436 |
Synodus kaianus (Gunther, 1880) |
|
4 |
3437 |
Synodus fuscus Tanaka, 1917 |
|
4 |
3438 |
Synaphobranchus sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3439 |
Synanceia horrida (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
4 |
3440 |
Sundadanio axelrodi (Brittan 1976) |
|
4 |
3441 |
Sufflamen verres (Gilbert et Starks, 1904) |
|
4 |
3442 |
Stiphodon weberi Watson, Allen et Kottelat, 1998 |
|
4 |
3443 |
Stichaeus punctatus (Fabricius, 1780) |
|
4 |
3444 |
Stegastes planifrons (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
4 |
3445 |
Squalus sp. |
|
4 |
3446 |
Spratelloides delicatulus (Bennett, 1832) |
|
4 |
3447 |
Somniosus pacificus Bigelow et Schroeder, 1944 |
|
4 |
3448 |
Siphamia senoui Gon et Allen, 2012 |
|
4 |
3449 |
Setarches longimanus (Alcock, 1894) |
|
4 |
3450 |
Selar sp. |
|
4 |
3451 |
Selar boops (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
4 |
3452 |
Sebastapistes hatizyoensis (Matsubara, 1943) |
|
4 |
3453 |
Sebastapistes fowleri (Pietschmann, 1934) |
|
4 |
3454 |
Scombrops gilberti (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
4 |
3455 |
Scolopsis ghanam (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
4 |
3456 |
Schismatogobius sp. |
|
4 |
3457 |
Schismatogobius ninja Maeda, Saeki et Satoh, 2017 |
|
4 |
3458 |
Scarus taeniopterus Desmarest, 1831 |
|
4 |
3459 |
Saurenchelys fierasfer (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
4 |
3460 |
Sargocentron microstoma (Gunther, 1859) |
|
4 |
3461 |
Sargocentron cornutum (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
4 |
3462 |
Salvelinus malma miyabei Oshima, 1938 |
|
4 |
3463 |
Salarias ceramensis Bleeker, 1852 |
|
4 |
3464 |
Rhinogobius sp. OR (morphotype Toshoku) |
|
4 |
3465 |
Rhinochimaera pacifica (Mitsukuri, 1895) |
|
4 |
3466 |
Ratabulus diversidens (McCulloch, 1914) |
|
4 |
3467 |
Rajiformes, indet. fam., gen. & sp. |
|
4 |
3468 |
Pygocentrus nattereri Kner, 1858 |
|
4 |
3469 |
Pterygoplichthys disjunctivus (Weber, 1991) |
|
4 |
3470 |
Pterois paucispinula Matsunuma et Motomura, 2014 |
|
4 |
3471 |
Pseudopentaceros wheeleri Hardy, 1983 |
|
4 |
3472 |
Pseudojuloides splendens Victor, 2017 |
|
4 |
3473 |
Pseudocalliurichthys variegatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
4 |
3474 |
Pseudoblennius sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3475 |
Pseudobalistes naufragium (Jordan et Starks, 1895) |
|
4 |
3476 |
Pseudapocryptes lanceolatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
4 |
3477 |
Psettina sp. |
|
4 |
3478 |
Priolepis sp. 2 |
|
4 |
3479 |
Priacanthidae, indet. gen. et sp. |
|
4 |
3480 |
Poromitra cristiceps (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
4 |
3481 |
Pomadasys kaakan (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
4 |
3482 |
Pomacentrus xanthosternus Allen, 1991 |
|
4 |
3483 |
Pomacentrus caeruleus Quoy et Gaimard, 1825 |
|
4 |
3484 |
Pomacanthus chrysurus (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
4 |
3485 |
Pomacanthus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
3486 |
Polypterus endlicheri Heckel, 1849 |
|
4 |
3487 |
Polymetme elongata (Matsubara, 1938) |
|
4 |
3488 |
Polylepion russelli (Gomon et Randall, 1975) |
|
4 |
3489 |
Pleurosicya bilobatus (Koumans, 1941) |
|
4 |
3490 |
Plesiobatis daviesi (Wallace, 1967) |
|
4 |
3491 |
Plectorhinchus schotaf (Forsskal, 1802) |
|
4 |
3492 |
Platyrhina sinensis (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
4 |
3493 |
Pervagor aspricaudus (Hollard, 1854) |
|
4 |
3494 |
Pempheris ufuagari Koeda, Yoshino et Tachihara, 2013 |
|
4 |
3495 |
Pascua sp. 2 |
|
4 |
3496 |
Parioglossus lineatus Rennis et Hoese, 1985 |
|
4 |
3497 |
Parataeniophorus brevis Bertelsen et Marshall, 1956 |
|
4 |
3498 |
Parascorpaena maculipinnis Smith, 1957 |
|
4 |
3499 |
Parapercis sp. 9 (P. sp. 1 of Kuiter, 1992) |
|
4 |
3500 |
Parachirus xenicus Matsubara et Ochiai, 1963 |
|
4 |
3501 |
Paracheilinus attenuatus Randall, 1999 |
|
4 |
3502 |
Palutrus sp. |
|
4 |
3503 |
Oxyurichthys takagi Pezold, 1998 |
|
4 |
3504 |
Osmerus mordax dentex Steindachner, 1870 |
|
4 |
3505 |
Oryzias woworae Parenti et Hadiaty, 2010 |
|
4 |
3506 |
Oryzias sakaizumii Asai, Senou et Hosoya, 2012 (Hybrid Population II) |
|
4 |
3507 |
Oryzias melastigma (McClelland, 1839) |
|
4 |
3508 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (Ryukyu Subpopulation) |
|
4 |
3509 |
Ophioblennius steindachneri Jordan et Evermann, 1898 |
|
4 |
3510 |
Oncorhynchus masou subsp. 1 |
|
4 |
3511 |
Oncorhynchus masou ishikawae X O. masou masou |
|
4 |
3512 |
Omox biporos Springer, 1972 |
|
4 |
3513 |
Oligoplites saurus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
4 |
3514 |
Oligoplites refulgens Gilbert et Starks, 1904 |
|
4 |
3515 |
Odontanthias flagris Yoshino et Araga, 1975 |
|
4 |
3516 |
Nettastomatidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
4 |
3517 |
Neoscopelus macrolepidotus Johnson, 1863 |
|
4 |
3518 |
Neopomacentrus violascens (Bleeker, 1848) |
|
4 |
3519 |
Nemipterus peronii (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
4 |
3520 |
Nemateleotris decora Randall et Allen, 1973 X Nemateleotris magnifica Fowler, 1938 |
|
4 |
3521 |
Nansenia ardesiaca Jordan et Thompson, 1914 |
|
4 |
3522 |
Myripristis hexagona (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
4 |
3523 |
Myctophum asperum Richardson, 1845 |
|
4 |
3524 |
Muraena lentiginosa Jenyns, 1842 |
|
4 |
3525 |
Mobula tarapacana (Philippi, 1892) |
|
4 |
3526 |
Meiacanthus smithi Klausewitz, 1961 |
|
4 |
3527 |
Malthopsis gigas Ho and Shao, 2010 |
|
4 |
3528 |
Lycodes sadoensis Toyoshima et Honma, 1980 |
|
4 |
3529 |
Lycodes nakamurae (Tanaka, 1914) |
|
4 |
3530 |
Luzonichthys earlei Randall, 1981 |
|
4 |
3531 |
Lutjanus madras (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
4 |
3532 |
Lutjanus goldiei (Macleay, 1882) |
|
4 |
3533 |
Luciogobius sp. 6 |
|
4 |
3534 |
Lophiodes naresi (Gunther, 1880) |
|
4 |
3535 |
Lophiodes insidiator (Regan, 1921) |
|
4 |
3536 |
Lophiocharon sp. |
|
4 |
3537 |
Liachirus melanospilus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
4 |
3538 |
Lethrinus reticulatus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
4 |
3539 |
Lethrinus erythropterus Valencienndes, 1830 |
|
4 |
3540 |
Lateolabrax sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3541 |
Larimichthys polyactis (Bleeker, 1877) |
|
4 |
3542 |
Larimichthys crocea (Richardson, 1846) |
|
4 |
3543 |
Lampanyctus nobilis Taning, 1928 |
|
4 |
3544 |
Lagocephalus inermis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
4 |
3545 |
Laeops kitaharae (Smith et Pope, 1906) |
|
4 |
3546 |
Labropsis alleni Randall, 1981 |
|
4 |
3547 |
Labridae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
4 |
3548 |
Labiobarbus leptocheilus (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
4 |
3549 |
Kraemeriidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
4 |
3550 |
Isurus paucus Guitart Manday, 1966 |
|
4 |
3551 |
Ioglossus calliurus |
ぶるー・ごびー,ぶるー・ごびー,ブルー・ゴビー,ブルー・ゴビー |
4 |
3552 |
Hypoplectrus unicolor |
ばたー・はむれっと,ばたー・はむれっと,バター・ハムレット,バター・ハムレット |
4 |
3553 |
Hygophum reinhardtii (Lutken, 1892) |
|
4 |
3554 |
Hygophum proximum Bekker, 1965 |
|
4 |
3555 |
Holacanthus bermudensis Jordan et Rutter, 1898 |
|
4 |
3556 |
Hirundichthys speculiger (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
4 |
3557 |
Hexagrammos sp. |
|
4 |
3558 |
Heteropriacanthus carolinus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
4 |
3559 |
Heteroplopomus sp. 2 |
|
4 |
3560 |
Halicmetus reticulatus Simth et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
4 |
3561 |
Halichoeres schwartzii (Bleeker, 1849) |
|
4 |
3562 |
Halichoeres garnoti (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
4 |
3563 |
Halichoeres dispilus (Gunther, 1864) |
|
4 |
3564 |
Halicampus spinirostris (Dawson et Allen, 1981) |
|
4 |
3565 |
Haemulon sexfasciatum Gill, 1863 |
|
4 |
3566 |
Haemulon scudderii Gill, 1862 |
|
4 |
3567 |
Gymnothorax sp. 2 |
|
4 |
3568 |
Gymnothorax ryukyuensis Hatooka, 2003 |
|
4 |
3569 |
Gymnothorax neglectus Tanaka, 1911 |
|
4 |
3570 |
Gymnothorax margaritophorus Bleeker, 1865 |
|
4 |
3571 |
Gymnothorax buroensis (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
4 |
3572 |
Guentherus katoi Senou, Kuwayama et Hirate, 2008 |
|
4 |
3573 |
Grammatonotus surugaensis Katayama, Yamakawa et Suzuki, 1980 |
|
4 |
3574 |
Gobiomorus maculatus (Gunther, 1859) |
|
4 |
3575 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 4 |
|
4 |
3576 |
Gnathopogon caerulescens (Sauvage, 1883) |
|
4 |
3577 |
Glyptothorax laosensis Fowler, 1934 |
|
4 |
3578 |
Gibberichthys latifrons (Thorp, 1969) |
|
4 |
3579 |
Gerres macracanthus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
4 |
3580 |
Gerres japonicus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
4 |
3581 |
Gerres baconensis (Evermann et Seale, 1907) |
|
4 |
3582 |
Gasterosteus sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3583 |
Fusigobius sp. 7 |
|
4 |
3584 |
Fowleria sp. |
|
4 |
3585 |
Foetorepus masudai Nakabo, 1986 |
|
4 |
3586 |
Eviota sp. 20 |
|
4 |
3587 |
Eviota rubrisparsa Greenfield et Randall, 2010 |
|
4 |
3588 |
Evenchelys sathete (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
4 |
3589 |
Etmopterus unicolor (Engelhardt, 1912) |
|
4 |
3590 |
Etelis radiosus Anderson, 1981 |
|
4 |
3591 |
Erythrocles microceps Miyahara et Okamura, 1998 |
|
4 |
3592 |
Epinephelus retouti Bleeker, 1868 |
|
4 |
3593 |
Epinephelus fasciatomaculosus (Peters, 1866) |
|
4 |
3594 |
Entomacrodus sp. |
|
4 |
3595 |
Enneapterygius fuscoventer Fricke, 1997 |
|
4 |
3596 |
Echidna rhodochilus Bleeker, 1863 |
|
4 |
3597 |
Echelus uropterus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
4 |
3598 |
Doryrhamphus (Doryrhamphus) janssi Herald et Randall, 1972 |
|
4 |
3599 |
Doryrhamphus (Doryrhamphus) excisus excisus Kaup, 1856 or D. (D.) japonicus Araga et Yoshino, 1975 |
|
4 |
3600 |
Dipturus tengu (Jordan et Fowler, 1903) |
|
4 |
3601 |
Diancistrus erythraeus (Fowler, 1946) |
|
4 |
3602 |
Cyclichthys spilostylus (Leis et Randall, 1982) |
|
4 |
3603 |
Ctenogobiops formosa Randall, Shao et Chen, 2003 |
|
4 |
3604 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 1 |
|
4 |
3605 |
Cryptocentrus cyanotaenia (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
4 |
3606 |
Cristatogobius nonatoae (Alban, 1940) |
|
4 |
3607 |
Crenicara punctulatum (Gunther, 1863) |
|
4 |
3608 |
Coryphaenoides acrolepis (Bean, 1884) |
|
4 |
3609 |
Coris pictoides Randall et Kuiter, 1982 |
|
4 |
3610 |
Coris formosa (Bennett, 1830) |
|
4 |
3611 |
Collichthys lucidus (Richardson, 1844) |
|
4 |
3612 |
Coelorinchus multispinulosus Katayama, 1942 |
|
4 |
3613 |
Clarias batrachus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
3614 |
Cirripectes perustus Smith, 1959 |
|
4 |
3615 |
Cirrhitus rivulatus Valenciennes, 1846 |
|
4 |
3616 |
Cirrhitops fasciatus (Bennett, 1828) |
|
4 |
3617 |
Chromis cinerascens (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
4 |
3618 |
Choeroichthys sculptus (Gunther, 1870) |
|
4 |
3619 |
Choerodon sp. |
|
4 |
3620 |
Chaunax fimbriatus Hilgendorf, 1879 |
|
4 |
3621 |
Chauliodus macouni Bean, 1890 |
|
4 |
3622 |
Chascanopsetta prognatha Norman, 1939 |
|
4 |
3623 |
Chaetodontoplus conspicillatus Waite, 1900 |
|
4 |
3624 |
Chaetodon, hybrid |
|
4 |
3625 |
Chaetodon tinkeri |
|
4 |
3626 |
Chaetodon striatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
3627 |
Chaetodon rafflesii Anonymous (Bennett), 1830 |
|
4 |
3628 |
Chaetodon mesoleucos Forsskal, 1775 |
|
4 |
3629 |
Cetorhinus maximus (Gunnerus, 1765) |
|
4 |
3630 |
Centroscyllium kamoharai Abe, 1966 |
|
4 |
3631 |
Centropyge flavissima (Cuvier, 1831) X Centropyge vrolikii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
4 |
3632 |
Carcharodon carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
3633 |
Carcharhinus leucas (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
4 |
3634 |
Carcharhinus albimarginatus (Ruppell, 1837) |
|
4 |
3635 |
Carangoides armatus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
4 |
3636 |
Canthigaster ocellicincta Allen et Randall, 1977 |
|
4 |
3637 |
Calumia profunda Larson et Hoese, 1980 |
|
4 |
3638 |
Caesio xanthonota Bleeker, 1853 |
|
4 |
3639 |
Caesio varilineata Carpenter, 1987 |
|
4 |
3640 |
Caelorinchus sp. |
|
4 |
3641 |
Caelorinchus multispinulosus Katayama, 1942 |
|
4 |
3642 |
Caelorinchus japonicus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
4 |
3643 |
Bunaka sp. |
|
4 |
3644 |
Bregmaceros sp. |
|
4 |
3645 |
Brama sp. |
|
4 |
3646 |
Brama brama (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
4 |
3647 |
Brachysomophis cirrocheilos (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
4 |
3648 |
Bothragonus occidentalis Lindberg, 1935 |
|
4 |
3649 |
Bodianus rubrisos Gomon, 2006 |
|
4 |
3650 |
Bodianus albotaeniatus (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
4 |
3651 |
Benthodesmus tenuis (Gunther, 1877) |
|
4 |
3652 |
Bathyraja bergi Dolganov, 1983 |
|
4 |
3653 |
Awaous transandeanus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
4 |
3654 |
Aulostomus maculatus Valenciennes, 1845 |
|
4 |
3655 |
Ateleopus sp. |
|
4 |
3656 |
Astrabe fasciata Akihito et Meguro, 1988 |
|
4 |
3657 |
Artediellus fuscimentus Nelson, 1986 |
|
4 |
3658 |
Arnoglossus sp. |
|
4 |
3659 |
Ariopsis seemanni (Gunther, 1864) |
|
4 |
3660 |
Apterichtus australis McCosker et Randall, 2005 |
|
4 |
3661 |
Apristurus longicephalus Nakaya, 1975 |
|
4 |
3662 |
Apogon rhodopterus Bleeker, 1852 |
|
4 |
3663 |
Apogon holotaenia Regan, 1905 |
|
4 |
3664 |
Apogon hoeveni Bleeker, 1854 |
|
4 |
3665 |
Antigonia rubescens (Gunther, 1860) |
|
4 |
3666 |
Antennatus nummifer (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
4 |
3667 |
Anisotremus taeniatus Gill, 1861 |
|
4 |
3668 |
Anisarchus macrops (Matsubara et Ochiai, 1952) |
|
4 |
3669 |
Amphiprion percula (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
4 |
3670 |
Amphiprion ephippium (Bloch, 1790) |
|
4 |
3671 |
Amblygobius stethophthalmus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
4 |
3672 |
Amblyglyphidodon sp. |
|
4 |
3673 |
Amblygaster sp. |
|
4 |
3674 |
Ambassis commersoni Cuvier, 1828 |
|
4 |
3675 |
Alphestes multiguttatus (Gunther, 1867) |
|
4 |
3676 |
Acropoma hanedai Matsubara, 1953 |
|
4 |
3677 |
Acanthuridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
4 |
3678 |
Acanthaphritis unoorum Suzuki et Nakabo, 1996 |
|
4 |
3679 |
hybrid complex of Rhinogobius sp. OR |
|
3 |
3680 |
Zoarcidae, undescr. gen. cf Andriashevia & sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3681 |
Zebrasoma flavescens (Bennett, 1828) or Z. scopas (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
3 |
3682 |
Zebrasoma desjardinii (Bennett, 1836) |
|
3 |
3683 |
Xenisthmus polyzonatus (Klunzinger, 1871) |
|
3 |
3684 |
Ventrifossa japonica (Matsubara, 1943) |
|
3 |
3685 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 11 |
|
3 |
3686 |
Uropterygius macrocephalus (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
3 |
3687 |
Uraspis uraspis (Gunther, 1860) |
|
3 |
3688 |
Upeneus sulphureus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
3 |
3689 |
Upeneus moluccensis (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
3 |
3690 |
Upeneus luzonius Jordan et Seale, 1907 |
|
3 |
3691 |
Tryssogobius sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3692 |
Tryssogobius colini Larson et Hoese, 2001 |
|
3 |
3693 |
Trimmatom sp. 6 |
|
3 |
3694 |
Trimmatom sp. 5 |
|
3 |
3695 |
Trimmatom sp. 4 |
|
3 |
3696 |
Trimmatom sp. 10 |
|
3 |
3697 |
Trimmatom sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3698 |
Trimma sp. 48 |
|
3 |
3699 |
Trimma sp. 29 |
|
3 |
3700 |
Trimma sp. 20 cf. tevegae |
|
3 |
3701 |
Trimma sp. 15 |
|
3 |
3702 |
Tridentiger barbatus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
3 |
3703 |
Trichodon trichodon (Tilesius, 1813) |
|
3 |
3704 |
Triacanthodes anomalus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
3 |
3705 |
Trachipteridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3706 |
Trachidermus fasciatus Heckel, 1840 |
|
3 |
3707 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 6 |
|
3 |
3708 |
Thamnaconus hypargyreus (Cope, 1871) |
|
3 |
3709 |
Tetrapturus audax (Philippi, 1887) |
|
3 |
3710 |
Tentoriceps cristatus (Klunzinger, 1884) |
|
3 |
3711 |
Takifugu sp. |
|
3 |
3712 |
Synaphobranchus sp. |
|
3 |
3713 |
Synanceiidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3714 |
Symphysanodon sp. |
|
3 |
3715 |
Sufflamen sp. |
|
3 |
3716 |
Sueviota sp. 2 of Suzuki and Shibukawa in Senou, ed. (2004) |
|
3 |
3717 |
Sueviota sp. 1 of Suzuki and Shibukawa in Senou, ed. (2004) |
|
3 |
3718 |
Stomias affinis Gunther, 1887 |
|
3 |
3719 |
Stolephorus indicus (Van Hasselt, 1823) |
|
3 |
3720 |
Stethojulis zatima Jordan et Seale, 1905 |
|
3 |
3721 |
Stegastes partitus (Poey, 1867) |
|
3 |
3722 |
Stegastes acapulcoensis (Fowler, 1944) |
|
3 |
3723 |
Sphyraena jello Cuvier, 1829 |
|
3 |
3724 |
Sphoeroides lobatus (Steindachner, 1870) |
|
3 |
3725 |
Sphoeroides annulatus (Jenyns, 1842) |
|
3 |
3726 |
Sparisoma viride (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
3 |
3727 |
Sparisoma aurofrenatum (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
3 |
3728 |
Solegnathus (Solegnathus) hardwickii (Gray, 1830) |
|
3 |
3729 |
Siphamia tubifer Weber, 1909 |
|
3 |
3730 |
Siphamia sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3731 |
Siphamia argentea Lachner, 1953 |
|
3 |
3732 |
Siokunichthys sp. |
|
3 |
3733 |
Siganus vermiculatus (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
3 |
3734 |
Siganus rivulatus Forsskal, 1775 |
|
3 |
3735 |
Siganus doliatus Guerin-Meneville, 1829-1838 |
|
3 |
3736 |
Siganus canaliculatus (Park, 1797) |
|
3 |
3737 |
Siganus (Lo) vulpinus (Schlegel et Muller, 1845) |
|
3 |
3738 |
Sicyopterus sp. |
|
3 |
3739 |
Serranidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3740 |
Semicossyphus pulcher (Ayres, 1854) |
|
3 |
3741 |
Sebastes itinus (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
3 |
3742 |
Sebastes glaucus Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
3 |
3743 |
Sebastapistes taeniophrys (Fowler, 1943) |
|
3 |
3744 |
Scorpaenopsis orientalis Randall et Eschmeyer, 2002 |
|
3 |
3745 |
Scorpaenodes minor (Smith, 1958) |
|
3 |
3746 |
Scomberoides commersonnianus Lacepede, 1802 |
|
3 |
3747 |
Scolopsis temporalis (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
3 |
3748 |
Scolopsis sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3749 |
Scolopsis sp. |
|
3 |
3750 |
Scolecenchelys macroptera (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
3 |
3751 |
Sciaenochromis ahli (Trewavas, 1935) |
|
3 |
3752 |
Sciaenidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3753 |
Schistura sp. |
|
3 |
3754 |
Schindleria sp. |
|
3 |
3755 |
Scarus tricolor Bleeker, 1847 |
|
3 |
3756 |
Scarus perrico Jordan et Gilbert, 1882 |
|
3 |
3757 |
Satyrichthys engyceros (Gunther, 1871) |
|
3 |
3758 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis imbrius Jordan et McGregor, 1925 |
|
3 |
3759 |
Salarias guttatus Valenciennes, 1836 |
|
3 |
3760 |
Rouleina watasei (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
3 |
3761 |
Rouleina guentheri (Alcock, 1892) |
|
3 |
3762 |
Rogadius patriciae Knapp, 1987 |
|
3 |
3763 |
Rhynchobatus djiddensis (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
3 |
3764 |
Rhodeus atremius suigensis (Mori, 1935 ) |
|
3 |
3765 |
Rhizoprionodon oligolinx Springer, 1964 |
|
3 |
3766 |
Rhinogobius candidianus (Regan, 1908) |
|
3 |
3767 |
Rhinecanthus assasi (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
3 |
3768 |
Rhabdamia spilota Allen et Kuiter, 1994 |
|
3 |
3769 |
Remora sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3770 |
Remora sp. |
|
3 |
3771 |
Rasbora cephalotaenia (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
3 |
3772 |
Raiamas guttatus (Day, 1870) |
|
3 |
3773 |
Puntius sp. |
|
3 |
3774 |
Puntius partipentazona (Fowler, 1934) |
|
3 |
3775 |
Puntius eugrammus Silas, 1956 |
|
3 |
3776 |
Pterygotrigla macrorhynchus Kamohara, 1936 |
|
3 |
3777 |
Pterophyllum scalare (Schultze, 1823) |
|
3 |
3778 |
Pterocaesio randalli Carpenter, 1987 |
|
3 |
3779 |
Pteraclis aesticola (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
3 |
3780 |
Pseudotriacanthus strigilifer |
しゅーどとりあかんたす・すとりぎりふぇる,しゅーどとりあかんたす・すとりぎりふぇる,シュードトリアカンタス・ストリギリフェル,シュードトリアカンタス・ストリギリフェル |
3 |
3781 |
Pseudolabrus sp. |
|
3 |
3782 |
Pseudocalliurichthys ikedai Nakabo, Senou et Aizawa, 1998 |
|
3 |
3783 |
Pseudanthias ignitus (Randall et Lubbock, 1981) |
|
3 |
3784 |
Protopterus dolloi Boulenger, 1900 |
|
3 |
3785 |
Pristolepis fasciata (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
3 |
3786 |
Pristicon trimaculatus (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
3 |
3787 |
Priolepis sp. 7 |
|
3 |
3788 |
Priacanthidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3789 |
Potamotrygon sp. |
|
3 |
3790 |
Poropuntius normani Smith, 1931 |
|
3 |
3791 |
Porocottus tentaculatus (Kner, 1868) |
|
3 |
3792 |
Pomadasys maculatum (Bloch, 1797) |
|
3 |
3793 |
Pomachromis fuscidorsalis Allen et Randall, 1974 |
|
3 |
3794 |
Pomacentrus sulfureus Klunzinger, 1871 |
|
3 |
3795 |
Pomacentrus adelus Allen, 1991 |
|
3 |
3796 |
Polymixia sazanovi Kotlyar, 1992 |
|
3 |
3797 |
Pleurosicya muscarum (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
3 |
3798 |
Pleuronichthys lighti Wu, 1929 |
|
3 |
3799 |
Plesiops oxycephalus Bleeker, 1855 |
|
3 |
3800 |
Plectrypops lima (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
3 |
3801 |
Plectropomus pessuliferus marisrubri Randall et Hoese, 1986 |
|
3 |
3802 |
Plectorhinchus celebicus Bleeker, 1873 |
|
3 |
3803 |
Platycephalus sp. 3 |
|
3 |
3804 |
Plagiotremus phenax Smith-Vaniz, 1976 |
|
3 |
3805 |
Pinjalo pinjalo (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
3 |
3806 |
Piaractus brachypomus (Cuvier, 1818) |
|
3 |
3807 |
Phycodurus eques (Gunther, 1865) |
|
3 |
3808 |
Pholis picta (Kner, 1868) |
|
3 |
3809 |
Periophthalmodon septemradiatus (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
3 |
3810 |
Percophidae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
3 |
3811 |
Pentapodus emeryii (Richardson, 1843) |
|
3 |
3812 |
Pentapodus bifasciatus (Bleeker, 1848) |
|
3 |
3813 |
Pempheridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3814 |
Pascua sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3815 |
Pascua sp. |
|
3 |
3816 |
Parupeneus cf. pleurostigma (Bennett, 1831) |
|
3 |
3817 |
Parkraemeria sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3818 |
Parapercis katoi Randall, Senou et Yoshino, 2008 |
|
3 |
3819 |
Paracheirodon innesi (Myers, 1936) |
|
3 |
3820 |
Paracheirodon axelrodi (Schultz, 1956) |
|
3 |
3821 |
Palutrus meteori (Klausewitz et Zander, 1967) |
|
3 |
3822 |
Oxyurichthys sp. 5 |
|
3 |
3823 |
Oxyurichthys lonchotus (Jenkins, 1903) |
|
3 |
3824 |
Owstonia sp. |
|
3 |
3825 |
Ostracion immaculatum Temminck et Schlegel, 1850 |
|
3 |
3826 |
Ostorhinchus selas (Randall et Hayashi, 1990) |
|
3 |
3827 |
Ostorhinchus notatus (Houttuyn, 1782) |
|
3 |
3828 |
Ostorhinchus fleurieu Lacepede, 1802 |
|
3 |
3829 |
Ostorhinchus aureus (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
3 |
3830 |
Ostorhinchus angustatus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1911) |
|
3 |
3831 |
Osteochilus vittatus (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
3 |
3832 |
Orectolobus ornatus (de Vis, 1883) |
|
3 |
3833 |
Oplegnathus fasciatus x O. punctatus |
|
3 |
3834 |
Onuxodon parvibrachium (Fowler, 1927) |
|
3 |
3835 |
Oncorhynchus tschawytscha (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
3 |
3836 |
Oncorhynchus masou masou (Brevoort, 1856) X Salvelinus leucomaenis leucomaenis (Pallas, 1814) |
|
3 |
3837 |
Odontaspis ferox (Risso, 1810) |
|
3 |
3838 |
Odontanthias rhodopeplus (Gunther, 1871) |
|
3 |
3839 |
Notoscopelus japonicus (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
3 |
3840 |
Notarius kessleri (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
3 |
3841 |
Notacanthus chemnitzi Bloch, 1788 |
|
3 |
3842 |
Nomeus gronovii (Gmelin, 1789) |
|
3 |
3843 |
Nezumia proxima (Smith et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
3 |
3844 |
Nezumia kamoharai Okamura, 1970 |
|
3 |
3845 |
Neolissochilus hexagonolepis (McClelland, 1839) |
|
3 |
3846 |
Neoglyphidodon polyacanthus (Ogilby, 1889) |
|
3 |
3847 |
Neoepinnula orientalis (Gilchrist et Bonde, 1924) |
|
3 |
3848 |
Nematobrycon lacortei Weitzman et Fink, 1971 |
|
3 |
3849 |
Negaprion acutidens (Ruppell, 1837) |
|
3 |
3850 |
Navigobius sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3851 |
Narcine timlei (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
3 |
3852 |
Nannostomus beckfordi Gunther, 1872 |
|
3 |
3853 |
Myoxocephalus jaok (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
3 |
3854 |
Myersina yangii (Chen, 1960) |
|
3 |
3855 |
Myersina sp. of Akihito et al. (2013) |
|
3 |
3856 |
Moringua sp. |
|
3 |
3857 |
Moolgarda sp. |
|
3 |
3858 |
Mobula sp. |
|
3 |
3859 |
Microctenopoma fasciolatum (Boulenger, 1899) |
|
3 |
3860 |
Meiacanthus nigrolineatus Smith-Vaniz, 1969 |
|
3 |
3861 |
Megachasma pelagios Taylor, Compagno et Struhsaker, 1983 |
|
3 |
3862 |
Malakichthys elegans Matsubara et Yamaguti, 1943 |
|
3 |
3863 |
Macropharyngodon choati Randall, 1978 |
|
3 |
3864 |
Lycodes japonicus Matsubara et Iwai, 1951 |
|
3 |
3865 |
Luvarus imperialis Rafinesque, 1810 |
|
3 |
3866 |
Lutjanus timorensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
3 |
3867 |
Lutjanus sp. |
|
3 |
3868 |
Lutjanus inermis (Peters, 1869) |
|
3 |
3869 |
Lutjanidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3870 |
Luposicya lupus Smith, 1959 |
|
3 |
3871 |
Luciogobius sp. 4 of Akihito, Sakamoto, Ikeda & Aizawa, 2013 |
|
3 |
3872 |
Luciogobius platycephalus Shiogaki et Dotu, 1976 |
|
3 |
3873 |
Luciogobius fonticola Kanagawa, Itai et Senou, 2011 |
|
3 |
3874 |
Lotilia sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3875 |
Lotella phycis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
3 |
3876 |
Loricariidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3877 |
Liopropoma sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3878 |
Leiognathus sp. |
|
3 |
3879 |
Lefua sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3880 |
Lates calcarifer (Bloch, 1790) |
|
3 |
3881 |
Laiphognathus multimaculatus (Smith, 1955) |
|
3 |
3882 |
Lagocephalus suezensis Clark et Gohar, 1953 |
|
3 |
3883 |
Lagocephalus spadiceus (Richardson, 1845) |
|
3 |
3884 |
Lactophrys triqueter (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
3885 |
Kyphosus elegans (Peters, 1869) |
|
3 |
3886 |
Isistius brasiliensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
3 |
3887 |
Iracundus signifer Jordan et Evermann, 1903 |
|
3 |
3888 |
Icelinus japonicus Yabe, Tsumura et Katayama, 1980 |
|
3 |
3889 |
Hypsypops rubicundus (Girard, 1854) |
|
3 |
3890 |
Hyporhamphus sp. |
|
3 |
3891 |
Hyporhamphus snyderi Meek et Hildebrand, 1923 |
|
3 |
3892 |
Hyporhamphus dussumieri Valenciennes, 1846 |
|
3 |
3893 |
Hypoptychus dybowskii Steindachner, 1880 |
|
3 |
3894 |
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844) |
|
3 |
3895 |
Hymenogadus gracilis Gilbert et Hubbs, 1920 |
|
3 |
3896 |
Homaloptera leonardi Hora, 1941 |
|
3 |
3897 |
Holocentrus rufus (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
3 |
3898 |
Holacanthus clarionensis Gilbert, 1890 |
|
3 |
3899 |
Hippoglossoides robustus Gill et Townsend, 1897 |
|
3 |
3900 |
Hippocampus spinosissimus Weber, 1913 |
|
3 |
3901 |
Hippocampus barbouri Jordan et Richardson, 1908 |
|
3 |
3902 |
Himantura undulata (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
3 |
3903 |
Heniochus sp. |
|
3 |
3904 |
Hemiramphus far (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
3 |
3905 |
Hemieleotris latifasciata (Meek et Hildebrand, 1912) |
|
3 |
3906 |
Hemibagrus planiceps (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
3 |
3907 |
Hemibagrus nemurus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
3 |
3908 |
Helcogramma ishigakiensis (Aoyagi, 1954) |
|
3 |
3909 |
Helcogramma hudsoni (Jordan et Snyder, 1906) |
|
3 |
3910 |
Halichoeres vrolikii (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
3 |
3911 |
Halichoeres marginatus Ruppell, 1835 or H. melanochir Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
3 |
3912 |
Haemulopsis nitidus (Steindachner, 1869) |
|
3 |
3913 |
Gymnothorax monochrous Bleeker, 1865 |
|
3 |
3914 |
Gymnothorax favagineus Bloch et Schneider, 1801 |
|
3 |
3915 |
Gymnocranius elongatus Senta, 1973 |
|
3 |
3916 |
Gramma loreto Poey, 1868 |
|
3 |
3917 |
Grallenia sp. |
|
3 |
3918 |
Goniistius zebra (Doderlein, 1883) X Goniistius zonatus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
3 |
3919 |
Gobiopsis quinquecincta (Smith, 1931) |
|
3 |
3920 |
Gobiodon winterbottomi Suzuki, Yano et Senou, 2012 |
|
3 |
3921 |
Gobiodon sp. 8 |
|
3 |
3922 |
Gladiogobius sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3923 |
Gempylus serpens Cuvier, 1829 |
|
3 |
3924 |
Gazza minuta (Bloch, 1797) |
|
3 |
3925 |
Galeus sauteri (Jordan et Richardson, 1909) |
|
3 |
3926 |
Furcina sp. |
|
3 |
3927 |
Flagellostomias boureei (Zugmayer, 1913) |
|
3 |
3928 |
Fibramia amboinensis (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
3 |
3929 |
Eviota sp. 12 |
|
3 |
3930 |
Eviota rubriguttata Greenfield et Suzuki, 2011 |
|
3 |
3931 |
Eviota occasa Greenfield, Winterbottom et Suzuki, 2014 |
|
3 |
3932 |
Eutaeniophorus festivus Bertelsen et Marshall, 1956 |
|
3 |
3933 |
Eurypharynx pelecanoides Vaillant, 1882 |
|
3 |
3934 |
Eucinostomus dowii (Gill, 1863) |
|
3 |
3935 |
Erilepis zonifer (Lockington, 1880) |
|
3 |
3936 |
Epinephelus undulosus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
3 |
3937 |
Epinephelus sp. 1 |
|
3 |
3938 |
Epinephelus latifasciatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1842) |
|
3 |
3939 |
Enneapterygius flavoccipitis Shen et Wu, 1994 |
|
3 |
3940 |
Encheliophis gracilis (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
3 |
3941 |
Ebinania brephocephala (Jordan et Starks, 1903) |
|
3 |
3942 |
Drepane longimana (Schneider, 1801) |
|
3 |
3943 |
Doryrhamphus (Dunckerocampus) pessuliferus (Fowler, 1938) |
|
3 |
3944 |
Dischistodus pseudochrysopoecilus (Allen et Robertson, 1974) |
|
3 |
3945 |
Dipturus gigas (Ishiyama, 1958) |
|
3 |
3946 |
Diagramma sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3947 |
Desmodema sp. |
|
3 |
3948 |
Dasyatis zugei (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
3 |
3949 |
Dascyllus marginatus (Ruppell, 1828) |
|
3 |
3950 |
Dascyllus carneus Fischer, 1885 |
|
3 |
3951 |
Dascyllus aruanus (Linnaeus, 1758) X Dascyllus melanurus Bleeker, 1854 |
|
3 |
3952 |
Cypselurus furcatus (Mitchill, 1815) |
|
3 |
3953 |
Cypselurus atrisignis (Jenkins, 1903) |
|
3 |
3954 |
Cypselurus antoncichi Woods et Schultz, 1953 |
|
3 |
3955 |
Cyprinidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3956 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 6 |
|
3 |
3957 |
Cryptocentrus melanopus (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
3 |
3958 |
Coryphopterus personatus (Jordan et Thompson, 1905) |
|
3 |
3959 |
Coryphaenoides sp. |
|
3 |
3960 |
Copella nattereri (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
3 |
3961 |
Colisa lalia (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
3 |
3962 |
Cobitis sp. cf. biwae type B |
|
3 |
3963 |
Clypeobarbus congicus (Boulenger, 1899) |
|
3 |
3964 |
Clidoderma asperrimum (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
3 |
3965 |
Cirrhilabrus walindi Allen et Randall, 1996 |
|
3 |
3966 |
Cirrhilabrus sanguineus Cornic, 1987 |
|
3 |
3967 |
Cirrhilabrus rubrisquamis Randall et Emery, 1983 |
|
3 |
3968 |
Cirrhilabrus laboutei Randall et Lubbock, 1982 |
|
3 |
3969 |
Chromis hanui Randall et Swerdloff, 1973 |
|
3 |
3970 |
Chlorophthalmus sp. 2 |
|
3 |
3971 |
Chlorophthalmus nigromarginatus Kamohara, 1953 |
|
3 |
3972 |
Chlopsidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
3973 |
Chelmonops truncatus |
|
3 |
3974 |
Cheilodactylus zebra Doderlein, 1883 |
|
3 |
3975 |
Cheilinus lunulatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
3 |
3976 |
Chaetodontoplus caeruleopunctatus Yasuda et Tominaga X C. melanosoma (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
3 |
3977 |
Chaetodon nippon Doderlein, 1884 X Chaetodon argentatus Smith et Radcliffe, 1911 |
|
3 |
3978 |
Chaetodon mitratus |
|
3 |
3979 |
Chaetodon lunula (Lacepede, 1802) X Chaetodon wiebeli Kaup, 1863 |
|
3 |
3980 |
Chaetodon larvatus |
|
3 |
3981 |
Chaetodon aureofasciatus |
|
3 |
3982 |
Cephalopholis sp. |
|
3 |
3983 |
Cephalopholis panamensis (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
3 |
3984 |
Cephalopholis formosa (Shaw et Nodder, 1812) |
|
3 |
3985 |
Centropyge nahackyi Kosaki, 1989 |
|
3 |
3986 |
Centropyge heraldi Wood et Schultz, 1953 X Centropyge bispinosa (Gunther, 1860) |
|
3 |
3987 |
Centropyge flavipectoralis Randall et Klausewitz, 1977 |
|
3 |
3988 |
Centropyge aurantia Randall et Wass, 1974 |
|
3 |
3989 |
Centropyge abei Allen, Young et Colin, 2006 |
|
3 |
3990 |
Centropomus robalito Jordan et Gilbert, 1882 |
|
3 |
3991 |
Centrophorus atromarginatus Garman, 1913 |
|
3 |
3992 |
Centroberyx druzhinini (Busakhin, 1981) |
|
3 |
3993 |
Careproctus trachysoma Gilbert et Burke, 1912 |
|
3 |
3994 |
Careproctus rastrinus Gilbert et Burke, 1912 |
|
3 |
3995 |
Carcharhinus sorrah (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
3 |
3996 |
Carcharhinus longimanus (Poey, 1861) |
|
3 |
3997 |
Canthigaster sp. |
|
3 |
3998 |
Canthigaster rostrata (Bloch, 1782) |
|
3 |
3999 |
Callogobius amikami Goren, Miroz et Baranes, 1991 |
|
3 |
4000 |
Calamiana mindora (Herre, 1945) |
|
3 |
4001 |
Caesio striata Ruppell, 1830 |
|
3 |
4002 |
Butis sp. |
|
3 |
4003 |
Butis butis (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
3 |
4004 |
Bryaninops sp. 1 |
|
3 |
4005 |
Brienomyrus sp. |
|
3 |
4006 |
Branchiostegus albus Dooley, 1978 |
|
3 |
4007 |
Bothrocara hollandi (Jordan et Hubbs, 1925) |
|
3 |
4008 |
Blepsias cirrhosus (Pallas, 1814) |
|
3 |
4009 |
Blepsias bilobus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
3 |
4010 |
Batrachoididae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
3 |
4011 |
Batrachoides boulengeri Gilbert et Starks, 1904 |
|
3 |
4012 |
Bathygobius niger (Smith, 1960) |
|
3 |
4013 |
Balistes polylepis Steindachner, 1876 |
|
3 |
4014 |
Bagre pinnimaculatus (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
3 |
4015 |
Atule mate (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
3 |
4016 |
Atractosteus tropicus Gill, 1863 |
|
3 |
4017 |
Atractosteus spatula (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
3 |
4018 |
Atherina valenciennei Bleeker, 1854 |
|
3 |
4019 |
Astrabe lactisella Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
3 |
4020 |
Asterropteryx sp. 6 |
|
3 |
4021 |
Aseraggodes cheni Randall et Senou, 2007 |
|
3 |
4022 |
Arotrolepis sulcatus (Hollard, 1854) |
|
3 |
4023 |
Arothron carduus (Cantor, 1849) |
|
3 |
4024 |
Arelia bilineata (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
3 |
4025 |
Apterichtus sp. |
|
3 |
4026 |
Apristurus platyrhynchus (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
3 |
4027 |
Apristurus japonicus Nakaya, 1975 |
|
3 |
4028 |
Apolemichthys kingi Heemstra, 1984 |
|
3 |
4029 |
Apogonichthyoides melas (Bleeker, 1848) |
|
3 |
4030 |
Apogon ocellicaudus Allen, Kuiter et Randall, 1994 |
|
3 |
4031 |
Apogon luteus Randall et Kulbicki, 1998 |
|
3 |
4032 |
Apogon lateralis Valenciennes, 1832 |
|
3 |
4033 |
Antennarius analis (Schultz, 1957) |
|
3 |
4034 |
Anisotremus interruptus (Gill, 1862) |
|
3 |
4035 |
Anguilla sp. |
|
3 |
4036 |
Anacanthus barbatus Gray, 1830 |
|
3 |
4037 |
Amphiprion thiellei Burgess, 1981 |
|
3 |
4038 |
Ambygobius sp. 4 |
|
3 |
4039 |
Amblygaster sirm (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
3 |
4040 |
Amblyeleotris stenotaeniata Randall, 2004 |
|
3 |
4041 |
Amblyeleotris bellicauda Randall, 2004 |
|
3 |
4042 |
Alticus sp. |
|
3 |
4043 |
Acromycter nezumi (Asano, 1958) |
|
3 |
4044 |
Acheilognathus yamatsutae Mori, 1928 |
|
3 |
4045 |
Acentrogobius sp. 2 of Akihito et al. (2013) |
|
3 |
4046 |
Acanthopagrus australis (Gunther, 1859) |
|
3 |
4047 |
Acanthemblemaria sp. |
|
3 |
4048 |
Acanthemblemaria aspera (Longley, 1927) |
|
3 |
4049 |
Abythites lepidogenys (Smith et Radcliffe, 1913) |
|
3 |
4050 |
Abudefduf concolor (Gill, 1862) |
|
3 |
4051 |
Zoarces elongatus Kner, 1868 |
|
2 |
4052 |
Zaprora silenus Jordan, 1869 |
|
2 |
4053 |
Xiphophorus maculatus (Gunther, 1866) |
|
2 |
4054 |
Xenisthmus sp. 4 |
|
2 |
4055 |
Verasper moseri Jordan et Gilbert, 1898 |
|
2 |
4056 |
Ventrifossa sp. |
|
2 |
4057 |
Ventrifossa longibarbata Okamura, 1982 |
|
2 |
4058 |
Vandellia cirrhosa Valenciennes, 1846 |
|
2 |
4059 |
Uropterygius micropterus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
2 |
4060 |
Upeneus subvittatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
2 |
4061 |
Upeneus sp. |
|
2 |
4062 |
Trypauchenopsis intermedia Volz, 1903 |
|
2 |
4063 |
Trinectes xanthurus Walker et Bollinger, 2001 |
|
2 |
4064 |
Trimmatom pharus Winterbottom, 2001 |
|
2 |
4065 |
Trimma sp. 7 |
|
2 |
4066 |
Trimma sp. 40 |
|
2 |
4067 |
Trimma preclarum Winterbottom, 2006 |
|
2 |
4068 |
Trimma fucatum Winterbottom et Southcott, 2007 |
|
2 |
4069 |
Trigonostigma heteromorpha (Duncker, 1904) |
|
2 |
4070 |
Trigonostigma hengeli (Meinken, 1956) |
|
2 |
4071 |
Trigonostigma espei (Meinken, 1967) |
|
2 |
4072 |
Tridentiger sp. |
|
2 |
4073 |
Trichopsis pumila (Arnold, 1936) |
|
2 |
4074 |
Trichogaster pectoralis (Regan, 1910) |
|
2 |
4075 |
Trichogaster microlepis (Gunther, 1861) |
|
2 |
4076 |
Trichogaster chuna (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4077 |
Tribolodon brandtii brandtii Dybowski, 1872 |
|
2 |
4078 |
Triakidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4079 |
Torpedo panthera Olfers, 1831 |
|
2 |
4080 |
Torpedinidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4081 |
Tomocichla sieboldii (Kner, 1863) |
|
2 |
4082 |
Thalassoma bifasciatum (Bloch, 1791) |
|
2 |
4083 |
Telmatherina sarasinorum Kottelat, 1991 |
|
2 |
4084 |
Telmatherina bonti Weber et de Beaufort, 1922 |
|
2 |
4085 |
Tanichthys micagemmae Freyhof et Herder, 2001 |
|
2 |
4086 |
Tanichthys albonubes Lin, 1932 |
|
2 |
4087 |
Takifugu vermicularis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847-1850) |
|
2 |
4088 |
Takifugu alboplumbeus (Richardson, 1845) |
|
2 |
4089 |
Synodus scituliceps Jordan et Gilbert, 1882 |
|
2 |
4090 |
Synodontis angelica Schilthuis, 1891 |
|
2 |
4091 |
Symphysodon aequifasciatus Pellegrin, 1904 |
|
2 |
4092 |
Symphurus orientalis (Bleeker, 1879) |
|
2 |
4093 |
Syacium ovale (Gunther, 1864) |
|
2 |
4094 |
Sueviota sp. 4 of Suzuki and Shibukawa in Senou, ed. (2004) |
|
2 |
4095 |
Sueviota sp. 4 |
|
2 |
4096 |
Stomias nebulosus Alcock, 1889 |
|
2 |
4097 |
Stethojulis sp. |
|
2 |
4098 |
Stegastes marginatus (Jenkins, 1901) |
|
2 |
4099 |
Stegastes aureus (Fowler, 1927) |
|
2 |
4100 |
Stanulus sp. |
|
2 |
4101 |
Stalix histrio Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
2 |
4102 |
Squalus brevirostris Tanaka, 1917 |
|
2 |
4103 |
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
4104 |
Squalidus japonicus japonicus (Sauvage, 1883) |
|
2 |
4105 |
Squalidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4106 |
Sphyrna sp. |
|
2 |
4107 |
Sphoeroides sechurae Hildebrand, 1946 |
|
2 |
4108 |
Sphoeroides rosenblatti Bussing, 1996 |
|
2 |
4109 |
Sphaerichthys vaillanti Pellegrin, 1930 |
|
2 |
4110 |
Sphaerichthys selatanensis Vierke, 1979 |
|
2 |
4111 |
Sphaerichthys osphromenoides Canestrini, 1860 |
|
2 |
4112 |
Sphaerichthys acrostoma Vierke, 1979 |
|
2 |
4113 |
Sparidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4114 |
Soleidae gen. et sp. indet. |
|
2 |
4115 |
Siphamia jebbi Allen, 1993 |
|
2 |
4116 |
Siphamia corallicola Allen, 1993 |
|
2 |
4117 |
Sillago bassensis Cuvier, 1829 |
|
2 |
4118 |
Sigmops gracilis (Gunther, 1878) |
|
2 |
4119 |
Selene brevoortii (Gill, 1863) |
|
2 |
4120 |
Sebastes nivosus Hilgendorf, 1880 |
|
2 |
4121 |
Sebastapistes sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4122 |
Scorpaenodes albaiensis (Evermann et Seale, 1907) |
|
2 |
4123 |
Scorpaena guttata Girard, 1854 |
|
2 |
4124 |
Scomberomorus koreanus (Kishinouye, 1915) |
|
2 |
4125 |
Scomberoides sp. |
|
2 |
4126 |
Sciaenops ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
2 |
4127 |
Satanoperca jurupari (Heckel, 1840) |
|
2 |
4128 |
Sargocentron iota Randall, 1998 |
|
2 |
4129 |
Sargocentron dorsomaculatum (Shimizu et Yamakawa, 1979) |
|
2 |
4130 |
Sardinella sp. |
|
2 |
4131 |
Saloptia powelli Smith, 1964 |
|
2 |
4132 |
Ryukyupercis gushikeni (Yoshino, 1975) |
|
2 |
4133 |
Richardsonichthys leucogaster (Richardson, 1848) |
|
2 |
4134 |
Rhodeus atremius suigensis (Mori, 1935) |
|
2 |
4135 |
Rhinopias aphanes Eschmeyer, 1973 |
|
2 |
4136 |
Rhinogobius rubromaculatus Lee et Chang, 1996 |
|
2 |
4137 |
Rhadinocentrus ornatus Regan, 1914 |
|
2 |
4138 |
Remora pallida (Temminck et Schlegel, 1847) |
|
2 |
4139 |
Remora australis (Bennett, 1840) |
|
2 |
4140 |
Redigobius balteatus (Herre, 1935) |
|
2 |
4141 |
Rasbora vaterifloris Deraniyagala, 1930 |
|
2 |
4142 |
Rasbora sarawakensis Brittan, 1951 |
|
2 |
4143 |
Rasbora rubrodorsalis Donoso-Buchner et Schmidt, 1997 |
|
2 |
4144 |
Rasbora pauciperforata Weber et de Beaufort, 1916 |
|
2 |
4145 |
Rasbora patrickyapi Tan, 2009 |
|
2 |
4146 |
Rasbora einthovenii (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
2 |
4147 |
Rasbora dorsiocellata Duncker, 1904 |
|
2 |
4148 |
Rasbora borapetensis Smith, 1934 |
|
2 |
4149 |
Pyrrhulina laeta (Cope, 1872) |
|
2 |
4150 |
Puntius vittatus Day, 1865 |
|
2 |
4151 |
Puntius ticto (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4152 |
Puntius tetrazona (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
2 |
4153 |
Puntius terio (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4154 |
Puntius semifasciolatus (Gunther, 1868) |
|
2 |
4155 |
Puntius rhomboocellatus Koumans, 1940 |
|
2 |
4156 |
Puntius pentazona (Boulenger, 1894) |
|
2 |
4157 |
Puntius mahecola (Valenciennes, 1844) |
|
2 |
4158 |
Puntius lineatus (Duncker, 1904) |
|
2 |
4159 |
Puntius foerschi (Kottelat, 1982) |
|
2 |
4160 |
Puntius fasciatus (Jerdon, 1849) |
|
2 |
4161 |
Puntius denisonii (Day, 1865) |
|
2 |
4162 |
Puntius binotatus (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
2 |
4163 |
Pungitius tymensis (Nikolsky, 1889) |
|
2 |
4164 |
Pterygotrigla hemisticta (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
2 |
4165 |
Pteropsaron springeri Smith et Johnson, 2007 |
|
2 |
4166 |
Pterophyllum sp. |
|
2 |
4167 |
Pterophyllum altum Pellegrin, 1904 |
|
2 |
4168 |
Pterois andover Allen et Erdmann, 2008 |
|
2 |
4169 |
Ptereleotris brachyptera Randall et Suzuki, 2008 |
|
2 |
4170 |
Psychrolutes sp. |
|
2 |
4171 |
Psychrolutes paradoxus Gunther, 1861 |
|
2 |
4172 |
Pseudupeneus maculatus (Bloch, 1793) |
|
2 |
4173 |
Pseudoscopelus sagamianus Tanaka, 1908 |
|
2 |
4174 |
Pseudoplesiops typus Bleeker, 1858 |
|
2 |
4175 |
Pseudomugil paskai Allen et Ivantsoff, 1986 |
|
2 |
4176 |
Pseudocorynopoma doriae Perugia, 1891 |
|
2 |
4177 |
Pseudochromis springeri Lubbock, 1975 |
|
2 |
4178 |
Pseudochromis sp. 6 |
|
2 |
4179 |
Pseudochromis sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4180 |
Pseudoblennius totomius Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
2 |
4181 |
Pseudechidna ui (Tanaka, 1918) |
|
2 |
4182 |
Pseudanthias sp. 4 |
|
2 |
4183 |
Pseudanthias olivaceus (Randall et McCosker, 1981) |
|
2 |
4184 |
Pseudanthias luzonensis Katayama et Masuda, 1983 |
|
2 |
4185 |
Pseudanthias flavicauda Randall et Pyle, 2001 |
|
2 |
4186 |
Pseudanthias engelhardi (Allen et Starck, 1982) |
|
2 |
4187 |
Pseudanthias charleneae Allen et Erdmann, 2008 |
|
2 |
4188 |
Pseudamiops sp. |
|
2 |
4189 |
Proscyllium habereri Hilgendorf, 1904 |
|
2 |
4190 |
Prognathodes guyanensis (Durand, 1960) |
|
2 |
4191 |
Prognathodes dichrous (Gunther, 1869) |
|
2 |
4192 |
Prognathodes aya (Jordan, 1886) |
|
2 |
4193 |
Prognathodes aculeatus (Poey, 1860) |
|
2 |
4194 |
Procatopus similis Ahl, 1927 |
|
2 |
4195 |
Pristigenys serrla (Gilbert, 1891) |
|
2 |
4196 |
Pristiapogon exostigma (Jordan et Starks, 1906) |
|
2 |
4197 |
Priolepis sp. 6 |
|
2 |
4198 |
Priacanthus fitchi Starnes, 1988 |
|
2 |
4199 |
Pomadasys macracanthus (Gunther, 1864) |
|
2 |
4200 |
Pomadasys bayanus Jordan et Evermann, 1898 |
|
2 |
4201 |
Pomacentrus saksonoi Allen, 1995 |
|
2 |
4202 |
Pomacentrus geminospilus Allen, 1993 |
|
2 |
4203 |
Pomacentrus fakfakensis Allen et Erdmann, 2009 |
|
2 |
4204 |
Pomacentrus azuremaculatus Allen, 1991 |
|
2 |
4205 |
Pomacentrus aurifrons Allen, 2004 |
|
2 |
4206 |
Pomacentrus albimaculus Allen, 1975 |
|
2 |
4207 |
Polypterus palmas buettikoferi Steindachner, 1891 |
|
2 |
4208 |
Polypterus bichir lapradei Steindachner, 1869 |
|
2 |
4209 |
Polymetme corythaeola (Alcock, 1898) |
|
2 |
4210 |
Polycentrus schomburgkii Muller et Troschel, 1849 |
|
2 |
4211 |
Poecilocharax weitzmani Gery, 1965 |
|
2 |
4212 |
Poeciliopsis elongata (Gunther, 1866) |
|
2 |
4213 |
Pleuronectes mochigarei (Snyder, 1911) |
|
2 |
4214 |
Plesiopidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4215 |
Plectranthias sheni Chen et Shao, 2002 |
|
2 |
4216 |
Plectranthias fourmanoiri Randall, 1980 |
|
2 |
4217 |
Plectorhinchus obscurus (Gunther, 1871) |
|
2 |
4218 |
Phractolaemus ansorgii Boulenger, 1901 |
|
2 |
4219 |
Pholis ornata (Girard, 1854) |
|
2 |
4220 |
Pholidochromis cerasina Gill et Tanaka, 2004 |
|
2 |
4221 |
Pholididae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4222 |
Phenacogrammus interruptus (Boulenger, 1899) |
|
2 |
4223 |
Phenacogrammus altus (Boulenger, 1899) |
|
2 |
4224 |
Petroscirtes (Dasson) fallax Smith-Vaniz, 1976 |
|
2 |
4225 |
Pempheris oualensis Cuvier, 1831 |
|
2 |
4226 |
Parupeneus macronema (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
2 |
4227 |
Parkraemeria rhinoceros Suzuki et Senou, 2013 |
|
2 |
4228 |
Parioglossus winterbottomi Suzuki, Yonezawa et Sakaue, 2010 |
|
2 |
4229 |
Pareques acuminatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
2 |
4230 |
Parapercis sp. 8 |
|
2 |
4231 |
Parapercis hexophtalma (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
2 |
4232 |
Paramonacanthus oblongus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
2 |
4233 |
Parambassis sp. |
|
2 |
4234 |
Parambassis ranga (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4235 |
Paracheilinus angulatus Randall et Lubbock, 1981 X Paracheilinus lineopunctatus Randall et Lubbock, 1981 |
|
2 |
4236 |
Papillogobius sp. 3 |
|
2 |
4237 |
Papilloculiceps longiceps (Ehrenberg, 1829) |
|
2 |
4238 |
Pantodon buchholzi Peters, 1877 |
|
2 |
4239 |
Panaque nigrolineatus (Peters, 1877) |
|
2 |
4240 |
Pampus echinogaster (Basilewsky, 1855) |
|
2 |
4241 |
Paedocypris carbunculus Britz et Kottelat, 2008 |
|
2 |
4242 |
Oxynotus japonicus Yano et Murofushi, 1985 |
|
2 |
4243 |
Oxycheilinus sp. 3 of Nishiyama (2012) |
|
2 |
4244 |
Ostorhinchus rubrimacula (Randall et Kulbicki, 1998) |
|
2 |
4245 |
Ostorhinchus endekataenia (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
2 |
4246 |
Osteoglossum ferreirai Kanazawa, 1966 |
|
2 |
4247 |
Osteochilus pentalineatus Kottelat, 1982 |
|
2 |
4248 |
Oryzias woworae species complex |
|
2 |
4249 |
Oryzias latipes (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) (Ariake Subpopulation) |
|
2 |
4250 |
Oreichthys crenuchoides Schafer, 2009 |
|
2 |
4251 |
Opistognathus aurifrons (Jordan et Thompson, 1905) |
|
2 |
4252 |
Opisthopterus dovii (Gunther, 1868) |
|
2 |
4253 |
Ophichthus polyophthalmus (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
2 |
4254 |
Oligoplites altus (Gunther, 1868) |
|
2 |
4255 |
Odontocharacidium aphanes (Weitzman et Kanazawa, 1977) |
|
2 |
4256 |
Odontobutis potamophila |
からどんこ,からどんこ,カラドンコ,カラドンコ |
2 |
4257 |
Ocyurus chrysurus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
2 |
4258 |
Ocosia vespa Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
2 |
4259 |
Notorynchus cepedianus (Peron, 1807) |
|
2 |
4260 |
Norfolkia sp. |
|
2 |
4261 |
Nomorhamphus brembachi Vogt, 1978 |
|
2 |
4262 |
Neozoarces steindachneri Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
2 |
4263 |
Neosynchiropus sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4264 |
Neosebastes multisquamus Motomura, 2004 |
|
2 |
4265 |
Neopomacentrus miryae Dor et Allen, 1977 |
|
2 |
4266 |
Neopomacentrus metallicus (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
2 |
4267 |
Neoniphon argenteus (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
2 |
4268 |
Neolebias trilineatus Boulenger, 1899 |
|
2 |
4269 |
Neolebias powelli Teugels et Roberts, 1990 |
|
2 |
4270 |
Nemipteridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4271 |
Nemateleotris exquisita Randall et Connell, 2013 |
|
2 |
4272 |
Nemacheilus sp. |
|
2 |
4273 |
Naso mcdadei Johnson, 2002 |
|
2 |
4274 |
Narcetes kamoharai Okamura, 1984 |
|
2 |
4275 |
Nannostomus unifasciatus Steindachner, 1876 |
|
2 |
4276 |
Nannostomus trifasciatus Steindachner, 1876 |
|
2 |
4277 |
Nannostomus rubrocaudatus Zarske, 2009 |
|
2 |
4278 |
Nannostomus mortenthaleri Paepke et Arendt, 2001 |
|
2 |
4279 |
Nannostomus marginatus Eigenmann, 1909 |
|
2 |
4280 |
Nannostomus harrisoni (Eigenmann, 1909) |
|
2 |
4281 |
Nannostomus espei (Meinken, 1956) |
|
2 |
4282 |
Nannostomus eques Steindachner, 1876 |
|
2 |
4283 |
Nannostomus digrammus (Fowler, 1913) |
|
2 |
4284 |
Nannostomus anduzei Fernandez et Weitzman, 1987 |
|
2 |
4285 |
Nannaethiops unifasciatus (Steindachner, 1894) |
|
2 |
4286 |
Nandus nebulosus (Gray, 1835) |
|
2 |
4287 |
Myripristis jacobus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
2 |
4288 |
Myloplus rubripinnis (Muller et Troschel, 1844) |
|
2 |
4289 |
Mylopharyngodon piceus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
2 |
4290 |
Myersina sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4291 |
Myersina adonis Shibukawa et Satapoomin, 2006 |
|
2 |
4292 |
Muraenichthys sp. |
|
2 |
4293 |
Muraenichthys schultzei Bleeker, 1857 |
|
2 |
4294 |
Muraenichthys gymnotus Bleeker, 1857 |
|
2 |
4295 |
Mulloidichthys sp. |
|
2 |
4296 |
Mulloidichthys dentatus (Gill, 1863) |
|
2 |
4297 |
Mormyrus kannume Forsskal, 1775 |
|
2 |
4298 |
Moringua microchir Bleeker, 1853 |
|
2 |
4299 |
Monomitopus microlepis Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
2 |
4300 |
Mola sp. B of Hatooka and Hagiwara in Nakabo, ed. (2013) |
|
2 |
4301 |
Mobula diabola (Shaw, 1804) |
|
2 |
4302 |
Minous sp. |
|
2 |
4303 |
Microspathodon chrysurus (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
2 |
4304 |
Micrognathus sp. |
|
2 |
4305 |
Micrognathus brevirostris pygmaeus Fritzsche, 1981 |
|
2 |
4306 |
Micralestes stormsi Boulenger, 1902 |
|
2 |
4307 |
Metynnis lippincottianus (Cope, 1870) |
|
2 |
4308 |
Melanotaenia trifasciata (Rendahl, 1922) |
|
2 |
4309 |
Melanotaenia praecox (Weber et de Beaufort, 1922) |
|
2 |
4310 |
Melanotaenia parkinsoni Allen, 1980 |
|
2 |
4311 |
Melanotaenia nigrans (Richardson, 1843) |
|
2 |
4312 |
Melanotaenia maccullochi Ogilby, 1915 |
|
2 |
4313 |
Melanotaenia lacustris Munro, 1964 |
|
2 |
4314 |
Meganthias kingyo (Kon, Yoshino et Sakurai, 2000) |
|
2 |
4315 |
Marosatherina ladigesi (Ahl, 1936) |
|
2 |
4316 |
Malapterurus sp. |
|
2 |
4317 |
Malakichthys wakiyae Jordan et Hubbs, 1925 |
|
2 |
4318 |
Makaira mazara (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
2 |
4319 |
Macroramphosus sp. |
|
2 |
4320 |
Macropodus erythropterus Freyhof et Herder, 2002 |
|
2 |
4321 |
Macropharyngodon geoffroy (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
2 |
4322 |
Lutjanus mahogoni (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
2 |
4323 |
Lutjanus apodus (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
2 |
4324 |
Lumpenella longirostris (Evermann et Goldsborough, 1907) |
|
2 |
4325 |
Luciogobius sp. 6 of Akihito et al. (2013) |
|
2 |
4326 |
Luciogobius sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4327 |
Luciogobius parvulus (Snyder, 1909) |
|
2 |
4328 |
Luciogobius guttatus Gill, 1859, species complex |
|
2 |
4329 |
Luciogobius elongatus Regan, 1905 |
|
2 |
4330 |
Luciocephalus pulcher (Gray, 1830) |
|
2 |
4331 |
Luciocephalus aura Tan et Ng, 2005 |
|
2 |
4332 |
Loxodon macrorhinus Muller et Henle, 1839 |
|
2 |
4333 |
Liparis agassizii Putnam, 1874 |
|
2 |
4334 |
Liopropoma sp. |
|
2 |
4335 |
Lethrinidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4336 |
Lethenteron kessleri (Anikin, 1905) |
|
2 |
4337 |
Lestrolepis intermedia (Poey, 1868) |
|
2 |
4338 |
Leptostomias robustus Imai, 1941 |
|
2 |
4339 |
Leptojulis lambdastigma Randall et Ferraris, 1981 |
|
2 |
4340 |
Lepisosteus oculatus Winchell, 1864 |
|
2 |
4341 |
Lepidotrigla sp. |
|
2 |
4342 |
Lepidosiren paradoxa Fitzinger, 1837 |
|
2 |
4343 |
Lepidocybium flavobrunneum (Smith, 1843) |
|
2 |
4344 |
Lepidion schmidti Svetovidov, 1936 or Lepidion inosimae (Gunther, 1887) |
|
2 |
4345 |
Lepidion inosimae (Gunther, 1887) |
|
2 |
4346 |
Lepidarchus adonis Roberts 1966 |
|
2 |
4347 |
Leiognathus splendens (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
2 |
4348 |
Lagocephalus sp. |
|
2 |
4349 |
Laemonema nana Taki, 1953 |
|
2 |
4350 |
Laemonema filodorsale Okamura, 1982 |
|
2 |
4351 |
Laemolyta garmani (Borodin, 1931) |
|
2 |
4352 |
Ladigesia roloffi Gery, 1968 |
|
2 |
4353 |
Lactarius lactarius (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
2 |
4354 |
Lachnolaimus maximus (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
2 |
4355 |
Labroides rubrolabiatus Randall, 1958 |
|
2 |
4356 |
Labracinus melanotaenia (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
2 |
4357 |
Labeo coubie Ruppell, 1832 |
|
2 |
4358 |
Kraemeria sexradiata Matsubara et Iwai, 1959 |
|
2 |
4359 |
Istigobius sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4360 |
Ijimaia dofleini Sauter, 1905 |
|
2 |
4361 |
Icichthys lockingtoni Jordan et Gilbert, 1880 |
|
2 |
4362 |
Ichthyscopus lebeck sannio Whitley, 1936 |
|
2 |
4363 |
Icelus stenosomus Andriaschev, 1937 |
|
2 |
4364 |
Icelus ochotensis Schmidt, 1927 |
|
2 |
4365 |
Hypseleotris galii (Ogilby, 1898) |
|
2 |
4366 |
Hypoprion macloti Muller et Henle, 1839 |
|
2 |
4367 |
Hypoplectrus gemma |
|
2 |
4368 |
Hypoatherina woodwardi (Jordan et Starks, 1901) |
|
2 |
4369 |
Hyphessobrycon megalopterus (Eigenmann, 1915) |
|
2 |
4370 |
Hymenocephalus longiceps Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
2 |
4371 |
Hozukius sp. |
|
2 |
4372 |
Horadandia atukorali Deraniyagala, 1943 |
|
2 |
4373 |
Hoplolatilus sp. |
|
2 |
4374 |
Hoplolatilus pohle Earle et Pyle, 1997 |
|
2 |
4375 |
Hoplichthys sp. |
|
2 |
4376 |
Homaloptera ocellata van der Hoeven, 1833 |
|
2 |
4377 |
Holocentridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4378 |
Holanthias katayamai Randall, Mauge et Plessis, 1979 |
|
2 |
4379 |
Hippocampus reidi Ginsburg, 1933 |
|
2 |
4380 |
Heteropneustes fossilis (Bloch, 1794) |
|
2 |
4381 |
Heteromycteris matsubarai Ochiai, 1963 |
|
2 |
4382 |
Herklotsichthys sp. |
|
2 |
4383 |
Hemirhamphodon pogonognathus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
2 |
4384 |
Hemirhamphodon phaiosoma (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
2 |
4385 |
Hemigrammus ocellifer (Steindachner, 1882) |
|
2 |
4386 |
Harpadon nehereus (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4387 |
Halichoeres cosmetus Randall et Smith, 1982 |
|
2 |
4388 |
Haemulon sciurus (Shaw, 1803) |
|
2 |
4389 |
Haemulon aurolineatum Cuvier, 1830 |
|
2 |
4390 |
Gymnura sp. |
|
2 |
4391 |
Gymnothorax reevesii (Richardson, 1845) |
|
2 |
4392 |
Gymnothorax nudivomer (Gunther, 1867) |
|
2 |
4393 |
Gymnothorax monochrous (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
2 |
4394 |
Grammonus yunokawai Nielsen, 2007 |
|
2 |
4395 |
Gobiopsis aporia Lachner et McKinney, 1978 |
|
2 |
4396 |
Gobionellus microdon (Gilbert, 1892) |
|
2 |
4397 |
Gobiodon prolixus Winterbottom et Harold, 2005 |
|
2 |
4398 |
Gobiodon brochus Harold et Winterbottom, 1999 |
|
2 |
4399 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 5 |
|
2 |
4400 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4401 |
Gobiesox potamius Briggs, 1955 |
|
2 |
4402 |
Gnathopogon strigatus (Regan, 1908) |
|
2 |
4403 |
Gnathophis nystromi ginanago (Asano, 1958) |
|
2 |
4404 |
Glyptophidium japonicum Kamohara, 1936 |
|
2 |
4405 |
Glyptauchen panduratus (Richardson, 1850) |
|
2 |
4406 |
Glossolepis incisus Weber, 1907 |
|
2 |
4407 |
Glossogobius sp. |
|
2 |
4408 |
Glossogobius giuris (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4409 |
Glossogobius bicirrhosus (Weber, 1894) |
|
2 |
4410 |
Gerres cinereus |
いえろーふぃん・もじゃら,いえろーふぃん・もじゃら,イエローフィン・モジャラ,イエローフィン・モジャラ |
2 |
4411 |
Geophagus brasiliensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
2 |
4412 |
Genyatremus dovii (Gunther, 1864) |
|
2 |
4413 |
Genicanthus lamarck (Lacepede, 1802) X Genicanthus melanospilos (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
2 |
4414 |
Garra rufa (Heckel, 1843) |
|
2 |
4415 |
Gambusia sp. |
|
2 |
4416 |
Gadella jordani (Bohlke et Mead, 1951) |
|
2 |
4417 |
Fowleria sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4418 |
Fistularia sp. |
|
2 |
4419 |
Feia sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4420 |
Feia dabra Wineterbottom, 2005 |
|
2 |
4421 |
Exocoetidae gen. et sp. indet. |
|
2 |
4422 |
Evynnis cardinalis (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
2 |
4423 |
Evoxymetopon taeniatus Poey, 1863 |
|
2 |
4424 |
Eviota sp. 9 of Suzuki (2004) |
|
2 |
4425 |
Eviota sp. 7 |
|
2 |
4426 |
Eviota sp. 22 |
|
2 |
4427 |
Eviota sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4428 |
Eviota nigramembrana Greenfield et Suzuki, 2013 |
|
2 |
4429 |
Eupleurogrammus sp. |
|
2 |
4430 |
Eumegistus illustris Jordan et Jordan, 1922 |
|
2 |
4431 |
Eucrossorhinus dasypogon (Bleeker, 1867) |
|
2 |
4432 |
Eubleekeria splendens (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
2 |
4433 |
Etropus crossotus Jordan et Gilbert, 1882 |
|
2 |
4434 |
Etmopterus sp. |
|
2 |
4435 |
Ereunias grallator Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
2 |
4436 |
Equulites rivulatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1845) |
|
2 |
4437 |
Equulites leuciscus (Gunther, 1860) |
|
2 |
4438 |
Eptatretus burgeri (Girard, 1855) |
|
2 |
4439 |
Epinnula magistralis Poey, 1854 |
|
2 |
4440 |
Epinephelus summana (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
2 |
4441 |
Epinephelus polystigma (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
2 |
4442 |
Epinephelus heniochus Fowler, 1904 |
|
2 |
4443 |
Epinephelus erythrurus (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
2 |
4444 |
Epinephelus bleekeri (Vaillant, 1878) |
|
2 |
4445 |
Epinephelus analogus Gill, 1863 |
|
2 |
4446 |
Epibulus brevis Carlson, Randall et Dawson, 2008 |
|
2 |
4447 |
Enneapterygius unimaculatus Fricke, 1994 |
|
2 |
4448 |
Enneapterygius rubicauda Shen et Wu, 1994 |
|
2 |
4449 |
Enchelycore schismatorhynchus (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
2 |
4450 |
Eleutherochir opercularis (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
2 |
4451 |
Eleotris sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4452 |
Eleotris picta Kner, 1863 |
|
2 |
4453 |
Electrophorus electricus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
2 |
4454 |
Elachocharax pulcher Myers, 1927 |
|
2 |
4455 |
Ecsenius pictus McKinney et Springer, 1976 |
|
2 |
4456 |
Ecsenius minutus Klausewitz, 1963 |
|
2 |
4457 |
Ecsenius gravieri (Pellegirn, 1906) |
|
2 |
4458 |
Echidna delicatula (Kaup, 1856) |
|
2 |
4459 |
Ebinania vermiculata Sakamoto, 1932 |
|
2 |
4460 |
Dormitator latifrons (Richardson, 1844) |
|
2 |
4461 |
Distichodus antonii Schilthuis, 1891 |
|
2 |
4462 |
Dipturus sp. |
|
2 |
4463 |
Diploprion drachi Esteve, 1955 |
|
2 |
4464 |
Diplectrum pacificum Meek et Hildebrand, 1925 |
|
2 |
4465 |
Dicrossus filamentosus (Ladiges, 1958) |
|
2 |
4466 |
Diagramma melanacrum Johnson et Randall, 2001 |
|
2 |
4467 |
Dermogenys siamensis Fowler, 1934 |
|
2 |
4468 |
Deania hystricosa (Garman, 1906) |
|
2 |
4469 |
Dasyatis ushiei Jordan et Hubbs, 1925 |
|
2 |
4470 |
Dasyatis americana Hildebrand et Schroeder, 1928 |
|
2 |
4471 |
Danio pathirana Kottelat et Pethiyagoda, 1990 |
|
2 |
4472 |
Danio margaritatus (Roberts 2007) |
|
2 |
4473 |
Danio erythromicron (Annandale, 1918) |
|
2 |
4474 |
Danichthys rondeletii (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
2 |
4475 |
Cypselurus starksi Abe, 1953 |
|
2 |
4476 |
Cynoglossus sp. |
|
2 |
4477 |
Cynoglossus joyneri Gunther, 1878 |
|
2 |
4478 |
Cymolutes praetextatus (Quoy et Gaimard 1834) |
|
2 |
4479 |
Cubiceps sp. |
|
2 |
4480 |
Ctenolucius hujeta (Valenciennes, 1850) |
|
2 |
4481 |
Ctenochaetus tominiensis Randall, 1955 |
|
2 |
4482 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 8 |
|
2 |
4483 |
Cryptocentrus caeruleopunctatus (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
2 |
4484 |
Cromileptes altivelis (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
2 |
4485 |
Crenuchus spilurus Gunther, 1863 |
|
2 |
4486 |
Corythoichthys nigripectus Herald, 1953 |
|
2 |
4487 |
Corythoichthys intestinalis (Ramsay, 1881) |
|
2 |
4488 |
Coryphopterus glaucofraenum Gill, 1863 |
|
2 |
4489 |
Coryphaenoides cinereus (Gilbert, 1896) |
|
2 |
4490 |
Coryphaena equiselis Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
4491 |
Corydoras undulatus Regan, 1912 |
|
2 |
4492 |
Colisa fasciata (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
2 |
4493 |
Coelorinchus tokiensis (Steindachner et Doderlein, 1887) |
|
2 |
4494 |
Coelorinchus macrochir (Gunther, 1877) |
|
2 |
4495 |
Coelorinchus hubbsi Matsubara, 1936 |
|
2 |
4496 |
Coelophrys sp. |
|
2 |
4497 |
Cobitis sp. cf. biwae type A |
|
2 |
4498 |
Cobitis sp. 4 subsp. 5 (= C. sp. 2 subsp. 3 in Hosoya, 1993) |
|
2 |
4499 |
Cobitis sp. 4 subsp. 3 (= C. sp. 2 subsp. 1 in Hosoya, 1993) |
|
2 |
4500 |
Clariger sp. |
|
2 |
4501 |
Cirripectes randalli Williams, 1988 |
|
2 |
4502 |
Cirrhilabrus scottorum Randall et Pyle, 1988 |
|
2 |
4503 |
Cirrhilabrus rubriventralis Springer et Randall, 1974 |
|
2 |
4504 |
Cirrhilabrus roseafascia Randall et Lubbock, 1982 |
|
2 |
4505 |
Cirrhilabrus lunatus Randall et Masuda, 1991 X Cirrhilabrus sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4506 |
Cirrhilabrus lineatus Randall et Lubbock, 1982 |
|
2 |
4507 |
Cirrhilabrus earlei Randall et Pyle, 2001 |
|
2 |
4508 |
Cirrhilabrus balteatus Randall, 1988 |
|
2 |
4509 |
Cirrhilabrus aurantidorsalis Allen et Kuiter, 1999 |
|
2 |
4510 |
Chrysiptera traceyi (Woods et Schultz, 1960) |
|
2 |
4511 |
Chrysiptera sp. |
|
2 |
4512 |
Chromis xanthochira (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
2 |
4513 |
Chromis verater Jordan et Metz, 1912 |
|
2 |
4514 |
Chromis ovalis (Steindachner, 1900) |
|
2 |
4515 |
Chromis notata notata (Temminck et Schlegel, 1844) or C. fumea (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
2 |
4516 |
Chromis limbaughi Greenfield et Woods, 1980 |
|
2 |
4517 |
Chromis insolata (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
2 |
4518 |
Chlorurus strongylocephalus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
2 |
4519 |
Chlorurus capistratoides (Bleeker, 1847) |
|
2 |
4520 |
Chitala ornata (Gray, 1831) |
|
2 |
4521 |
Chiasmodon niger Johnson, 1863 |
|
2 |
4522 |
Chelmon mulleri |
|
2 |
4523 |
Characidium sp. |
|
2 |
4524 |
Channa sp. |
|
2 |
4525 |
Channa lucius (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
2 |
4526 |
Channa gachua (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4527 |
Champsodon guentheri Regan, 1908 |
|
2 |
4528 |
Chalceus epakros Zanata et Toledo-Piza, 2004 |
|
2 |
4529 |
Chaetodontoplus poliourus Randall et Rocha, 2009 |
|
2 |
4530 |
Chaetodon trichrous |
|
2 |
4531 |
Chaetodon smithi |
|
2 |
4532 |
Chaetodon sedentarius |
くろおびちょうちょううお,くろおびちょうちょううお,クロオビチョウチョウウオ,クロオビチョウチョウウオ |
2 |
4533 |
Chaetodon reticulatus X Chaetodon ornatissimus |
|
2 |
4534 |
Chaetodon reticulatus X Chaetodon meyeri |
|
2 |
4535 |
Chaetodon ocellatus Bloch, 1787 |
|
2 |
4536 |
Chaetodon flavocoronatus Myers, 1980 |
|
2 |
4537 |
Chaetodon declivis |
|
2 |
4538 |
Chaetodon daedalma Jordan et Fowler, 1902 X Chaetodon guentheri Ahl, 1913 |
|
2 |
4539 |
Chaetodon auripes Jordan et Snyder, 1901 X C. lineolatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
2 |
4540 |
Chaetodon andamanensis Kuiter et Debelius, 1999 |
|
2 |
4541 |
Chaenopsidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4542 |
Cephalopholis fulva (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
4543 |
Centroscymnus coelolepis Bocage et Capello, 1864 |
|
2 |
4544 |
Centropyge resplendens Lubbock et Sankey, 1975 |
|
2 |
4545 |
Centropyge multispinis (Playfair et Gunther, 1867) |
|
2 |
4546 |
Centropomus medius Gunther, 1864 |
|
2 |
4547 |
Centromochlus sp. |
|
2 |
4548 |
Centromochlus perugiae Steindachner, 1882 |
|
2 |
4549 |
Centrolophidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4550 |
Carnegiella marthae Myers, 1927 |
|
2 |
4551 |
Carinotetraodon travancoricus (Hora et Nair, 1941) |
|
2 |
4552 |
Carcharhinus obscurus (Lesueur, 1818) |
|
2 |
4553 |
Carcharhinus dussumieri (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
2 |
4554 |
Carcharhinus brachyurus (Gunther, 1870) |
|
2 |
4555 |
Caranx caballus Gunther, 1868 |
|
2 |
4556 |
Carangoides sp. |
|
2 |
4557 |
Carangoides ruber (Bloch, 1793) |
|
2 |
4558 |
Canthigaster punctatissima (Gunther, 1870) |
|
2 |
4559 |
Canthigaster margaritata (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
2 |
4560 |
Candidia pingtungensis Chen, Wu et Hsu, 2008 |
|
2 |
4561 |
Campylomormyrus elephas (Boulenger, 1898) |
|
2 |
4562 |
Calamiana sp. |
|
2 |
4563 |
Caelorinchus tokiensis (Steindachner et Doderlein, 1887) |
|
2 |
4564 |
Caelorinchus parallelus (Gunther, 1877) |
|
2 |
4565 |
Caelorinchus kishinouyei Jordan et Snyder, 1900 |
|
2 |
4566 |
Caelorinchus jordani Smith et Pope, 1906 |
|
2 |
4567 |
Cabillus sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4568 |
Brycinus longipinnis (Gunther, 1864) |
|
2 |
4569 |
Bregmaceros nectabanus Whitley, 1941 |
|
2 |
4570 |
Branchiostegus auratus (Kishinouye, 1907) |
|
2 |
4571 |
Bramidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4572 |
Brachyrhaphis sp. |
|
2 |
4573 |
Brachyopsis segaliensis (Tilesius, 1809) |
|
2 |
4574 |
Bothus myriaster (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
2 |
4575 |
Bostrichthys zonatus (Weber, 1911) |
|
2 |
4576 |
Boraras urophthalmoides (Kottelat, 1991) |
|
2 |
4577 |
Boraras micros Kottelat et Vidthayanon, 1993 |
|
2 |
4578 |
Boraras merah (Kottelat, 1991) |
|
2 |
4579 |
Boraras maculatus (Duncker, 1904) |
|
2 |
4580 |
Boraras brigittae (Vogt, 1978) |
|
2 |
4581 |
Bodianus diplotaenia (Gill, 1862) |
|
2 |
4582 |
Bodianus cylindriatus (Tanaka, 1930) |
|
2 |
4583 |
Betta pugnax (Cantor, 1849) |
|
2 |
4584 |
Beryx mollis Abe, 1959 |
|
2 |
4585 |
Benthodesmus tenuis (Gunther, 1877) or Benthodesmus elongatus (Clarke, 1879) |
|
2 |
4586 |
Bembrops curvatura Okada et Suzuki, 1952 |
|
2 |
4587 |
Belonesox belizanus Kner, 1860 |
|
2 |
4588 |
Bedotia geayi Pellegrin, 1907 |
|
2 |
4589 |
Bathypterois sp. |
|
2 |
4590 |
Bathylychnops exilis Cohen, 1958 |
|
2 |
4591 |
Bathygobius andrei (Sauvage, 1880) |
|
2 |
4592 |
Bathygadus antrodes (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
2 |
4593 |
Bathyaethiops caudomaculatus (Pellegrin, 1925) |
|
2 |
4594 |
Barilius bakeri Day, 1865 |
|
2 |
4595 |
Barbus paludinosus Peters, 1852 |
|
2 |
4596 |
Barbus jae Boulenger, 1903 |
|
2 |
4597 |
Barbus hulstaerti Poll, 1945 |
|
2 |
4598 |
Barbus candens Nichols et Griscom, 1917 |
|
2 |
4599 |
Barbonymus schwanenfeldii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
2 |
4600 |
Badis badis (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
2 |
4601 |
Badis assamensis Ahl, 1937 |
|
2 |
4602 |
Axelrodia riesei Gery, 1966 |
|
2 |
4603 |
Aulopus sp. 2 |
|
2 |
4604 |
Auchenipterichthys thoracatus (Kner, 1858) |
|
2 |
4605 |
Atractosteus tristoechus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
2 |
4606 |
Atherinidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4607 |
Ateleopus purpureus Tanaka, 1915 |
|
2 |
4608 |
Astrocottus leprops Bolin, 1936 |
|
2 |
4609 |
Asterropteryx ovata Shibukawa et Suzuki, 2007 |
|
2 |
4610 |
Asterropteryx bipunctata Allen et Munday, 1995 |
|
2 |
4611 |
Asterophysus batrachus Kner, 1858 |
|
2 |
4612 |
Arothron immaculatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) X Arothron manilensis (Proce, 1822) |
|
2 |
4613 |
Arnoldichthys spilopterus (Boulenger, 1909) |
|
2 |
4614 |
Archamia bleekeri (Gunther, 1859) |
|
2 |
4615 |
Apterichtus sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4616 |
Apristurus macrorhynchus (Tanaka, 1909) |
|
2 |
4617 |
Apolemichthys arcuatus (Gray, 1831) |
|
2 |
4618 |
Apogon townsendi (Breder, 1927) |
|
2 |
4619 |
Apogon sp. 1 |
|
2 |
4620 |
Apogon ellioti Day, 1875 |
|
2 |
4621 |
Apogon cheni Hayashi, 1990 |
|
2 |
4622 |
Apogon ceramensis Bleeker, 1852 |
|
2 |
4623 |
Apogon albomarinatus (Smith et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
2 |
4624 |
Aphyocharax rathbuni Eigenmann, 1907 |
|
2 |
4625 |
Aphyocharax nattereri (Steindachner, 1882) |
|
2 |
4626 |
Aphanopus arigato Parin, 1994 |
|
2 |
4627 |
Antennariidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4628 |
Anguilla bicolor McClelland, 1844 |
|
2 |
4629 |
Anguilla australis Richardson, 1841 |
|
2 |
4630 |
Anampses neoguinaicus Bleeker, 1878 X Anampses twistii Bleeker, 1856 |
|
2 |
4631 |
Anacanthobatis borneensis Chan, 1965 |
|
2 |
4632 |
Anableps anableps (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
4633 |
Anabas testudineus (Bloch, 1792) |
|
2 |
4634 |
Amphiprion tricinctus Schultz et Welander, 1953 |
|
2 |
4635 |
Amphiprion akallopisos Bleeker, 1853 |
|
2 |
4636 |
Ammodytes hexapterus Pallas, 1814 |
|
2 |
4637 |
Amblygobius semicinctus (Bennett, 1833) |
|
2 |
4638 |
Amblyglyphidodon indicus Allen et Randall, 2002 |
|
2 |
4639 |
Amblyeleotris katherine Randall, 2004 |
|
2 |
4640 |
Ambassis buruensis Bleeker, 1856 |
|
2 |
4641 |
Alopias superciliosus (Lowe, 1841) |
|
2 |
4642 |
Alfaro cultratus (Regan, 1908) |
|
2 |
4643 |
Alestopetersius caudalis (Boulenger, 1899) |
|
2 |
4644 |
Alepes sp. |
|
2 |
4645 |
Aetomylaeus vespertilio (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
2 |
4646 |
Acrossocheilus paradoxus (Gunther, 1868) |
|
2 |
4647 |
Acropomatidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4648 |
Acrochordonichthys rugosus (Bleeker, 1847) |
|
2 |
4649 |
Acipenseridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
2 |
4650 |
Acheilognathus tabira tohokuensis Arai, Fujikawa et Nagata, 2007 |
|
2 |
4651 |
Acheilognathus tabira jordani Arai, Fujikawa et Nagata, 2007 |
|
2 |
4652 |
Acheilognathus melanogaster Bleeker, 1860 |
|
2 |
4653 |
Acentrogobius sp. 1 of Akihit et al. (2013) |
|
2 |
4654 |
Acantopsis sp. |
|
2 |
4655 |
Acanthurus auranticavus Randall, 1956 |
|
2 |
4656 |
Acanthopagrus bifasciatus (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
2 |
4657 |
Abalistes filamentosus Matsuura et Yoshino, 2004 |
|
2 |
4658 |
"Synaptura marginata" of Ochiai in Masuda et al. (1984) |
|
2 |
4659 |
Zungaro zungaro (Humboldt, 1821) |
|
1 |
4660 |
Zoramia leptacantha (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
1 |
4661 |
Zoramia gilberti (Jordan et Seale, 1905) |
|
1 |
4662 |
Zebrasoma rostratum (Gunther, 1875) |
|
1 |
4663 |
Zalieutes elater (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
1 |
4664 |
Yasuhikotakia sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4665 |
Yasuhikotakia nigrolineata (Kottelat et Chu, 1987) |
|
1 |
4666 |
Yasuhikotakia modesta (Bleeker, 1864) |
|
1 |
4667 |
Yasuhikotakia lecontei (Fowler, 1937) |
|
1 |
4668 |
Yasuhikotakia eos (Taki, 1972) |
|
1 |
4669 |
Xiphocheilus typus Bleeker, 1856 |
|
1 |
4670 |
Xiphasia sp. |
|
1 |
4671 |
Xiphasia matsubarai Okada et Suzuki, 1952 |
|
1 |
4672 |
Xenobrama microlepis Yatsu et Nakamura, 1989 |
|
1 |
4673 |
Xanthichthys sp. |
|
1 |
4674 |
Winteria telescopa Brauer, 1901 |
|
1 |
4675 |
Wallago leerii Bleeker, 1851 |
|
1 |
4676 |
Wallago attu (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4677 |
Vinciguerria nimbaria (Jordan et Williams, 1895) |
|
1 |
4678 |
Vanderhorstia steelei Randall et Munday, 2008 |
|
1 |
4679 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 13 |
|
1 |
4680 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 12 |
|
1 |
4681 |
Vanderhorstia sp. 10 |
|
1 |
4682 |
Vanderhorstia prealta Lachner et McKinney, 1981 |
|
1 |
4683 |
Valenciennea yanoi Suzuki, Senou et Randall, 2016 |
|
1 |
4684 |
Vaillantella sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4685 |
Vaillantella maassi Weber et de Beaufort, 1912 |
|
1 |
4686 |
Urotrygon aspidura (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
1 |
4687 |
Urolophus kapalensis Yearsley et Last, 2006 |
|
1 |
4688 |
Urolophus jamaicensis (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
1 |
4689 |
Uroconger lepturus (Richardson, 1845) |
|
1 |
4690 |
Urobatis concentricus Osburn et Nichols, 1916 |
|
1 |
4691 |
Upeneus taeniopterus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
1 |
4692 |
Upeneus itoui Yamashita, Golani et Motomura, 2011 |
|
1 |
4693 |
Upeneus guttatus (Day, 1868) |
|
1 |
4694 |
Typhlonus nasus Gunther, 1878 |
|
1 |
4695 |
Tylosurus pacificus (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
1 |
4696 |
Tucanoichthys tucano Gery et Romer, 1997 |
|
1 |
4697 |
Triportheus pantanensis Malabarba, 2004 |
|
1 |
4698 |
Triportheus nematurus (Kner, 1858) |
|
1 |
4699 |
Trimmatom sp. 9 |
|
1 |
4700 |
Trimmatom sp. 7 |
|
1 |
4701 |
Trimmatom sp. 12 |
|
1 |
4702 |
Trimmatom sp. 11 |
|
1 |
4703 |
Trimmatom macropodus Winterbottom, 1989 |
|
1 |
4704 |
Trimma winchi Winterbottom, 1984 |
|
1 |
4705 |
Trimma sp. 49 |
|
1 |
4706 |
Trimma sp. 47 |
|
1 |
4707 |
Trimma sp. 46 (Trimma sp. 6 of Suzuki & Shibukawa, 2004) |
|
1 |
4708 |
Trimma sp. 45 |
|
1 |
4709 |
Trimma sp. 26 (T. emeryi of Kuiter, 1998) |
|
1 |
4710 |
Trimma sp. 21 |
|
1 |
4711 |
Trimma sp. 14 |
|
1 |
4712 |
Trimma cheni Winterbottom, 2011 |
|
1 |
4713 |
Trimma caesiura Jordan et Seale, 1906 or Trimma naudei Smith, 1957 |
|
1 |
4714 |
Trimma xanthochrum Winterbottom, 2011 |
|
1 |
4715 |
Trimma erdmanni Winterbottom, 2011 |
|
1 |
4716 |
Tridentiger sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4717 |
Trichomycterus sp. |
|
1 |
4718 |
Triacanthidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4719 |
Tractichthys longipinnis (Lowe, 1843) |
|
1 |
4720 |
Trachyrhamphus serratus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1850) |
|
1 |
4721 |
Trachyrhamphus longirostris Kaup, 1856 |
|
1 |
4722 |
Trachinotus kennedyi Steindachner, 1876 |
|
1 |
4723 |
Trachinocephalus trachinus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
1 |
4724 |
Trachelyopterus sp. |
|
1 |
4725 |
Trachelyopterus galeatus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
1 |
4726 |
Toxotes chatareus (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
4727 |
Toxotes blythii Boulenger, 1892 |
|
1 |
4728 |
Tosana sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4729 |
Torquigener pleurogramma (Regan, 1903) |
|
1 |
4730 |
Torquigener gloerfelti Hardy, 1984 |
|
1 |
4731 |
Torpedo californica Ayers, 1855 |
|
1 |
4732 |
Tomiyamichthys sp. 4 ( = Flabelligobius sp. 4 of Suzuki et Shibukawa, 2004) |
|
1 |
4733 |
Thymallus arcticus (Pallas, 1776) |
|
1 |
4734 |
Thunnus maccoyii (Castelnau, 1872) |
|
1 |
4735 |
Thoracocharax stellatus (Kner, 1858) |
|
1 |
4736 |
Thoracocharax securis (De Filippi, 1853) |
|
1 |
4737 |
Thamnaconus sp. |
|
1 |
4738 |
Thamnaconus fijiensis Hutchins et Matsuura, 1984 |
|
1 |
4739 |
Tetrosomus gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4740 |
Tetraroge niger (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
4741 |
Tetraroge barbata (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
4742 |
Tetraodon turgidus (Kottelat, 2000) |
|
1 |
4743 |
Tetraodon palembangensis Bleeker, 1852 |
|
1 |
4744 |
Tetraodon miurus Boulenger, 1902 |
|
1 |
4745 |
Tetraodon mbu Boulenger, 1899 |
|
1 |
4746 |
Tetraodon biocellatus Tirant, 1885 |
|
1 |
4747 |
Terapontidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4748 |
Tenualosa sp. |
|
1 |
4749 |
Taurocottus bergi Soldatov et Pavlenko, 1915 |
|
1 |
4750 |
Tatia sp. |
|
1 |
4751 |
Tandanus tandanus (Mitchell, 1838) |
|
1 |
4752 |
Takifugu reticulatus (Tien, Chen et Wang, 1975) |
|
1 |
4753 |
Takifugu flavipterus Matsuura, 2017 |
|
1 |
4754 |
Takifugu alboplumbeus (Richardson, 1844) |
|
1 |
4755 |
Taenioides sp. |
|
1 |
4756 |
Taeniamia zosterophora (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
1 |
4757 |
Taeniamia biguttata (Lachner, 1951) |
|
1 |
4758 |
Synodus orientalis Randall et Pyle, 2008 |
|
1 |
4759 |
Synodontis sp. |
|
1 |
4760 |
Synodontis soloni Boulenger, 1899 |
|
1 |
4761 |
Synodontis schoutedeni David, 1936 |
|
1 |
4762 |
Synodontis robbianus Smith, 1875 |
|
1 |
4763 |
Synodontis pleurops Boulenger, 1897 |
|
1 |
4764 |
Synodontis petricola Matthes, 1959 |
|
1 |
4765 |
Synodontis notata Vaillant, 1893 |
|
1 |
4766 |
Synodontis nigriventris David, 1936 |
|
1 |
4767 |
Synodontis macrops Greenwood, 1963 |
|
1 |
4768 |
Synodontis irsacae Matthes, 1959 |
|
1 |
4769 |
Synodontis greshoffi Schilthuis, 1891 |
|
1 |
4770 |
Synodontis granulosa Boulenger, 1900 |
|
1 |
4771 |
Synodontis flavitaeniata Boulenger, 1919 |
|
1 |
4772 |
Synodontis euptera Boulenger, 1901 |
|
1 |
4773 |
Synodontis decora Boulenger, 1899 |
|
1 |
4774 |
Synodontis clarias (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4775 |
Synodontis centralis Poll, 1971 |
|
1 |
4776 |
Synodontis brichardi Poll, 1959 |
|
1 |
4777 |
Syncrossus hymenophysa (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
1 |
4778 |
Synaptolaemus cingulatus Myers & Fernandez-Yepez, 1950 |
|
1 |
4779 |
Synaphobranchus brevidorsalis Gunther, 1887 |
|
1 |
4780 |
Synagrops serratospinosus Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
1 |
4781 |
Synagrops philippinensis (Gunther, 1880) |
|
1 |
4782 |
Symphysanodon maunaloae Anderson, 1970 |
|
1 |
4783 |
Symphurus strictus Gilbert, 1903 |
|
1 |
4784 |
Symbolophorus evermanni (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
1 |
4785 |
Symbolophorus californiensis (Eigenmann et Eigenmann, 1889) |
|
1 |
4786 |
Sunagocia otaitensis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
4787 |
Suezuichthys sp. |
|
1 |
4788 |
Suezichthys notatus (Kamohara, 1958) |
|
1 |
4789 |
Sueviota sp. 3 |
|
1 |
4790 |
Sueviota sp. 2 |
|
1 |
4791 |
Strongylura sp. |
|
1 |
4792 |
Strongylura exilis (Girard, 1854) |
|
1 |
4793 |
Stonogobiops sp. |
|
1 |
4794 |
Stlengis distoechus Bolin, 1936 |
|
1 |
4795 |
Stiphodon surrufus Watson et Kottelat, 1995 |
|
1 |
4796 |
Stichaeus nozawai Jordan et Snyder, 1902 |
|
1 |
4797 |
Sternopygus macrurus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4798 |
Sternarchorhynchus mormyrus (Steindachner, 1868) |
|
1 |
4799 |
Stenogobius sp. |
|
1 |
4800 |
Stenogobius (Insularigobius) hawaiiensis Watson, 1991 |
|
1 |
4801 |
Stegastes variabilis (Castelnau, 1855) |
|
1 |
4802 |
Stegastes rectifraenum (Gill, 1862) |
|
1 |
4803 |
Stegastes leucostictus (Muller et Troschel, 1848) |
|
1 |
4804 |
Stegastes leucorus leucorus (Gilbert, 1891) |
|
1 |
4805 |
Stegastes gascoynei (Whitley, 1964) |
|
1 |
4806 |
Stegastes dorsopunicans (Poey, 1863) |
|
1 |
4807 |
Steeneichthys nativitatis Allen, 1987 |
|
1 |
4808 |
Steatogenys elegans (Steindachner, 1880) |
|
1 |
4809 |
Stalix eremia Smith-Vaniz, 1989 |
|
1 |
4810 |
Squalus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4811 |
Squaliolus laticaudus Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
1 |
4812 |
Springereratus xanthosema (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
1 |
4813 |
Spinibarbus hollandi Oshima, 1919 |
|
1 |
4814 |
Sparisoma chrysopterum (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4815 |
Sparisoma atomarium (Poey, 1861) |
|
1 |
4816 |
Sorubimichthys planiceps (Spix et Agassiz, 1829) |
|
1 |
4817 |
Sorubim lima (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4818 |
Smilosicyopus leprurus (Sakai et Nakamura, 1979) |
|
1 |
4819 |
Sirembo jerdoni (Day, 1888) |
|
1 |
4820 |
Sirembo imberbis (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846-1847) |
|
1 |
4821 |
Silurus sp. |
|
1 |
4822 |
Silurus lithophilus (Tomoda, 1961) |
|
1 |
4823 |
Silurichthys hasseltii Bleeker, 1858 |
|
1 |
4824 |
Sillaginidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4825 |
Siganus puelloides Woodland et Randall, 1979 |
|
1 |
4826 |
Siganus argenteus (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) or Siganus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4827 |
Siganus (Lo) magnificus (Burgess, 1977) |
|
1 |
4828 |
Siderea grisea (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
1 |
4829 |
Sicydium crenilabrum Harrison, 1993 |
|
1 |
4830 |
Serrasalmus spilopleura Kner, 1858 |
|
1 |
4831 |
Serrasalmus sp. |
|
1 |
4832 |
Serrasalmus marginatus Valenciennes, 1837 |
|
1 |
4833 |
Serrasalmus maculatus Kner, 1858 |
|
1 |
4834 |
Serrasalmus elongatus Kner, 1858 |
|
1 |
4835 |
Serranus tabacarius (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
4836 |
Seriola lalandi Valenciennes, 1833 or S. quinqueradiata Temminck et Schlegel, 1845 |
|
1 |
4837 |
Seriola dumerili (Risso, 1810) X Seriola quinqueradiata Temminck et Schlegel, 1845 |
|
1 |
4838 |
Semaprochilodus taeniurus (Valenciennes, 1821) |
|
1 |
4839 |
Selenotoca multifasciata (Richardson, 1846) |
|
1 |
4840 |
Selenoscopus turbisquamatus Okamura et Kishimoto, 1993 |
|
1 |
4841 |
Sebastes wakiyai (Matsubara, 1934) |
|
1 |
4842 |
Sebastes borealis Barsukov, 1970 |
|
1 |
4843 |
Sebastes baramenuke (Wakiya, 1917) |
|
1 |
4844 |
Sebastes aleutianus (Jordan et Evermann, 1898) |
|
1 |
4845 |
Scymnodon ichiharai Yano et Tanaka, 1984 |
|
1 |
4846 |
Scorpaenopsis obtusa Randall et Eschmeyer, 2002 |
|
1 |
4847 |
Scorpaenopsis brevifrons Eschmeyer et Randall, 1975 |
|
1 |
4848 |
Scorpaena brevispina Motomura et Senou, 2008 |
|
1 |
4849 |
Scopelengys tristis Alcock, 1890 |
|
1 |
4850 |
Scolopsis taenioptera (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
1 |
4851 |
Scolopsis taeniatus (Ehrenberg, 1830) |
|
1 |
4852 |
Scoliodon laticaudus Muller et Henle, 1838 |
|
1 |
4853 |
Scleropages leichardti Gunther, 1864 |
|
1 |
4854 |
Scleropages jardinii (Saville-Kent, 1892) |
|
1 |
4855 |
Scleropages formosus (Muller et Schlegel, 1844) |
|
1 |
4856 |
Sciades dowii (Gill, 1863) |
|
1 |
4857 |
Schizothorax richardsonii (Gray, 1832) |
|
1 |
4858 |
Scarus scaber Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
1 |
4859 |
Scarus genazonatus (Randall et Bruce, 1983) |
|
1 |
4860 |
Scarus coelestinus Valenciennes, 1839 |
|
1 |
4861 |
Scartella cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4862 |
Scaevius milii (Bory de Saint-Vincent, 1823) |
|
1 |
4863 |
Saurida umeyoshii Inoue et Nakabo, 2006 |
|
1 |
4864 |
Saurida flamma Waples, 1981 |
|
1 |
4865 |
Satyrichthys welchi (Herre, 1925) |
|
1 |
4866 |
Satyrichthys sp. |
|
1 |
4867 |
Satyrichthys rieffeli (Kaup, 1859) |
|
1 |
4868 |
Satyrichthys hians (Gilbert et Cramer, 1897) |
|
1 |
4869 |
Sargocentron xantherythrum (Jordan et Evermann, 1903) |
|
1 |
4870 |
Sargocentron suborbitale (Gill, 1863) |
|
1 |
4871 |
Sarcocheilichthys biwaensis Hosoya, 1982 |
|
1 |
4872 |
Sandelia capensis (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
4873 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis pluvius (Hilgendorf, 1876) X Oncorhynchus masou masou (Brevoort, 1856) |
|
1 |
4874 |
Salvelinus leucomaenis (Pallas, 1814) X S. fontinalis (Mitchill, 1815) |
|
1 |
4875 |
Salminus brasiliensis (Cuvier, 1816) |
|
1 |
4876 |
Rypticus sp. |
|
1 |
4877 |
Rypticus bicolor Valenciennes, 1846 |
|
1 |
4878 |
Rondeletia loricata Abe et Hotta, 1963 |
|
1 |
4879 |
Roeboides sp. |
|
1 |
4880 |
Robinsia sp. |
|
1 |
4881 |
Rhynchohyalus natalensis (Gilchrist et Bonde, 1924) |
|
1 |
4882 |
Rhynchoconger ectenurus (Jordan et Richardson, 1909) |
|
1 |
4883 |
Rhycherus filamentosus (Castelnau, 1872) |
|
1 |
4884 |
Rhodeus ocellatus (Kner, 1866) |
|
1 |
4885 |
Rhinelepis aspera Spix et Agassiz, 1829 |
|
1 |
4886 |
Rhinecanthus lunula Randall et Steene, 1983 |
|
1 |
4887 |
Rhinecanthus aculeatus (Linnaeus, 1758) X Rhinecanthus rectangulus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4888 |
Rhamdia sp. |
|
1 |
4889 |
Remora brachyptera (Lowe, 1839) |
|
1 |
4890 |
Ratabulus megacephalus (Tanaka, 1917) |
|
1 |
4891 |
Rasbora daniconius (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
4892 |
Rajidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4893 |
Raja sp. |
|
1 |
4894 |
Raiamas sp. |
|
1 |
4895 |
Raiamas senegalensis (Steindachner, 1870) |
|
1 |
4896 |
Rabaulichthys sp. |
|
1 |
4897 |
Quassiremus evionthas (Jordan et Bollman, 1890) |
|
1 |
4898 |
Pyrrhulina spilota Weitzman, 1960 |
|
1 |
4899 |
Pygocentrus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4900 |
Puntius sarana (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
4901 |
Puntius rohani Rema Devi, Indra et Knight, 2010 |
|
1 |
4902 |
Puntius narayani (Hora, 1937) |
|
1 |
4903 |
Pungitius sp. 4 |
|
1 |
4904 |
Pungitius kaibarae (Tanaka, 1915) |
|
1 |
4905 |
Ptilichthys goodei Bean, 1881 |
|
1 |
4906 |
Pterygotrigla multipunctata Yatou et Yamakawa, 1983 |
|
1 |
4907 |
Pterophyllum leopoldi (Gosse, 1963) |
|
1 |
4908 |
Pterocryptis anomala (Herre, 1934) |
|
1 |
4909 |
Pterocaesio flavifasciata Allen et Erdmann, 2006 |
|
1 |
4910 |
Pterocaesio chrysozona (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
1 |
4911 |
Pseudotriakis microdon Capello, 1868 |
|
1 |
4912 |
Pseudorhombus oligodon (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
1 |
4913 |
Pseudophallus starksii (Jordan et Culver, 1895) |
|
1 |
4914 |
Pseudomystus mahakamensis (Vaillant, 1902) |
|
1 |
4915 |
Pseudomystus leiacanthus (Weber et de Beaufort, 1912) |
|
1 |
4916 |
Pseudojuloides sp. |
|
1 |
4917 |
Pseudocoris heteroptera (Bleeker, 1857) |
|
1 |
4918 |
Pseudochromis yamasakii Gill et Senou, 2016 |
|
1 |
4919 |
Pseudochromis sp. 5 |
|
1 |
4920 |
Pseudochromis fridmani Klausewitz, 1968 |
|
1 |
4921 |
Pseudochromis flavivertex Ruppell, 1835 |
|
1 |
4922 |
Pseudocarcharias kamoharai (Matsubara, 1936) |
|
1 |
4923 |
Pseudanthias sp. 5 |
|
1 |
4924 |
Pseudanos trimaculatus (Kner, 1858) |
|
1 |
4925 |
Pseudanos gracilis (Kner, 1858) |
|
1 |
4926 |
Pseudamia sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4927 |
Pseudacanthicus sp. |
|
1 |
4928 |
Pseudacanthicus serratus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
1 |
4929 |
Pseudacanthicus leopardus (Fowler, 1914) |
|
1 |
4930 |
Psettina tosana Amaoka, 1963 |
|
1 |
4931 |
Protopterus annectens annectens (Owen, 1839) |
|
1 |
4932 |
Protopterus annectens (Owen, 1839) |
|
1 |
4933 |
Protopterus amphibius (Peters, 1844) |
|
1 |
4934 |
Protopterus aethiopicus aethiopicus Heckel, 1851 |
|
1 |
4935 |
Protomyzon pachychilus Chen, 1980 |
|
1 |
4936 |
Prognichthys brevipinnis (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
1 |
4937 |
Pristolepis grootii (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
1 |
4938 |
Pristobrycon striolatus (Steindachner, 1908) |
|
1 |
4939 |
Pristipomoides sp. |
|
1 |
4940 |
Pristigenys refulgens (Valenciennes, 1862) |
|
1 |
4941 |
Prionurus punctatus Gill, 1862 |
|
1 |
4942 |
Prionurus laticlavius (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
1 |
4943 |
Priolepis sticta Winterbottom et Burridge, 1992 |
|
1 |
4944 |
Priacanthus tayenus Richardson, 1846 |
|
1 |
4945 |
Potamotrygon motoro (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
1 |
4946 |
Potamotrygon leopoldi Castex et Castello, 1970 |
|
1 |
4947 |
Potamotrygon henlei (Castelnau, 1855) |
|
1 |
4948 |
Potamotrygon falkneri Castex et Maciel, 1963 |
|
1 |
4949 |
Poropuntius speleops (Roberts, 1991) |
|
1 |
4950 |
Porichthys margaritatus (Richardson, 1844) |
|
1 |
4951 |
Pontinus strigatus Heller et Snodgrass, 1903 |
|
1 |
4952 |
Pomadasys panamensis (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
1 |
4953 |
Pomachromis guamensis Allen et Larson, 1975 |
|
1 |
4954 |
Pomacentrus similis Allen, 1991 |
|
1 |
4955 |
Pomacentrus javanicus Allen, 1991 |
|
1 |
4956 |
Pomacentridae gen. et sp. indet. |
|
1 |
4957 |
Polypterus weeksii Boulenger, 1898 |
|
1 |
4958 |
Polypterus senegalus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
1 |
4959 |
Polypterus ornatipinnis Boulenger, 1902 |
|
1 |
4960 |
Polypterus mokelembembe Schliewen et Schafer, 2006 |
|
1 |
4961 |
Polypterus delhezi Boulenger, 1899 |
|
1 |
4962 |
Polypterus bichir bichir Geoffroy Saint Hilaire, 1802 |
|
1 |
4963 |
Polypterus bichir Geoffroy Saint Hilaire, 1802 |
|
1 |
4964 |
Polypterus ansorgii Boulenger, 1910 |
|
1 |
4965 |
Polyodon spathula |
へらちょうざめ,へらちょうざめ,ぽりおどん・すぱつら,ぽりおどん・すぱつら,ヘラチョウザメ,ヘラチョウザメ,ポリオドン・スパツラ,ポリオドン・スパツラ |
1 |
4966 |
Polynemidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4967 |
Polymixia sp. |
|
1 |
4968 |
Polydactylus opercularis (Gill, 1863) |
|
1 |
4969 |
Pollichthys mauli (Poll, 1953) |
|
1 |
4970 |
Plotosus canius Hamilton, 1822 |
|
1 |
4971 |
Pleurogrammus monopterygius (Pallas, 1814) |
|
1 |
4972 |
Plesiotrygon iwamae Rosa, Castello et Thorson, 1987 |
|
1 |
4973 |
Plesiopidae, gen. & sp. indet. |
|
1 |
4974 |
Plectroglyphidodon sindonis (Jordan et Evermann, 1903) |
|
1 |
4975 |
Plectranthias sp. 4 |
|
1 |
4976 |
Plectranthias sp. 2 |
|
1 |
4977 |
Platysilurus malarmo Schultz, 1944 |
|
1 |
4978 |
Platax sp. |
|
1 |
4979 |
Plagiotremus spilistius Gill, 1865 |
|
1 |
4980 |
Plagiotremus goslinei (Strasburg, 1956) |
|
1 |
4981 |
Plagiotremus (Musgravius) townsendi (Regan, 1905) |
|
1 |
4982 |
Pimelodus sp. |
|
1 |
4983 |
Pimelodus ornatus Kner, 1858 |
|
1 |
4984 |
Pimelodus maculatus Lacepede, 1803 |
|
1 |
4985 |
Pimelodella cristata (Muller et Troschel, 1849) |
|
1 |
4986 |
Phractocephalus hemioliopterus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
4987 |
Phoxacromion sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4988 |
Photopectoralis bindus (Valenciennes, 1835) |
|
1 |
4989 |
Photopectoralis aureus (Abe et Haneda, 1972) |
|
1 |
4990 |
Photonectes sp. |
|
1 |
4991 |
Photoblepharon palpebratum (Boddaert, 1781) |
|
1 |
4992 |
Phosichthyidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
4993 |
Phenacogrammus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
4994 |
Phalacronotus apogon (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
4995 |
Phago loricatus Gunther, 1865 |
|
1 |
4996 |
Perrunichthys perruno Schultz, 1944 |
|
1 |
4997 |
Peristedion sp. |
|
1 |
4998 |
Peristedion liorhynchus Gunther, 1871 |
|
1 |
4999 |
Pentapodus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5000 |
Pempheris nyctereutes Jordan et Evermann, 1902 |
|
1 |
5001 |
Pelmatochromis nigrofasciatus (Pellegrin, 1900) |
|
1 |
5002 |
Parodon apolinari Myers, 1930 |
|
1 |
5003 |
Parmaturus pilosus Garman, 1906 |
|
1 |
5004 |
Parma occidentalis Allen et Hoese, 1975 |
|
1 |
5005 |
Parioglossus triquetrus Rennis et Hoese, 1985 |
|
1 |
5006 |
Parioglossus sp. in Suzuki, Senou et Aizawa, 1994 |
|
1 |
5007 |
Parioglossus nudus Rennis et Hoese, 1985 |
|
1 |
5008 |
Parexocoetus mento mento (Valenciennes, 1847) |
|
1 |
5009 |
Paretroplus menarambo Allgayer, 1996 |
|
1 |
5010 |
Paraxenisthmus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5011 |
Paratrygon aiereba (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
1 |
5012 |
Parascyllium variolatum (Dumeril, 1853) |
|
1 |
5013 |
Parascorpaena moultoni (Whitley, 1961) |
|
1 |
5014 |
Parascorpaena mcadamsi (Fowler, ) |
|
1 |
5015 |
Parascolopsis tosensis (Kamohara, 1938) |
|
1 |
5016 |
Parapriacanthus guentheri (Klunzinger, 1871) |
|
1 |
5017 |
Paraplesiops bleekeri (Gunther, 1861) |
|
1 |
5018 |
Paraplagusia bilineata (Bloch, 1787) |
|
1 |
5019 |
Parapercis sp. 6 |
|
1 |
5020 |
Parapercis sp. 12 |
|
1 |
5021 |
Parapercis sp. 11 |
|
1 |
5022 |
Parapercis somaliensis Schultz, 1968 |
|
1 |
5023 |
Parapercis mimaseana (Kamohara, 1937) |
|
1 |
5024 |
Parapercis haackei (Steindachner, 1884) |
|
1 |
5025 |
Parapercis decemfasciata (Franz, 1911(1910)) |
|
1 |
5026 |
Parapercis alboguttata (Gunther, 1872) |
|
1 |
5027 |
Paranthias colonus (Valenciennes, 1855) |
|
1 |
5028 |
Paramormyrops batesii (Boulenger, 1906) |
|
1 |
5029 |
Paramonacanthus curtorhynchos (Bleeker, 1855) |
|
1 |
5030 |
Parambassis pulcinella Kottelat, 2003 |
|
1 |
5031 |
Paraluteres sp. |
|
1 |
5032 |
Paralichthyidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5033 |
Paralaubuca typus Bleeker, 1864 |
|
1 |
5034 |
Paralabrax maculatofasciatus (Steindachner, 1868) |
|
1 |
5035 |
Paracheilinus, hybrid |
|
1 |
5036 |
Paracheilinus rubricaudalis Randall et Allen, 2003 |
|
1 |
5037 |
Paracheilinus bellae Randall, 1988 |
|
1 |
5038 |
Parabrotula tanseimaru Miya et Nielsen, 1991 |
|
1 |
5039 |
Parabotia curta (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846) |
|
1 |
5040 |
Parabothus coarctatus (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
1 |
5041 |
Parabathymyrus macrophthalmus Kamohara, 1938 |
|
1 |
5042 |
Papyrocranus afer (Gunther, 1868) |
|
1 |
5043 |
Pangasius sp. |
|
1 |
5044 |
Pangasius sanitwongsei Smith, 1931 |
|
1 |
5045 |
Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (Sauvage, 1878) |
|
1 |
5046 |
Pangasianodon gigas Chevey, 1931 |
|
1 |
5047 |
Panaque sp. |
|
1 |
5048 |
Palutrus reticularis Smith, 1959 |
|
1 |
5049 |
Oxyurichthys saru Tomiyama, 1936 |
|
1 |
5050 |
Oxymormyrus boulengeri (Pellegrin, 1900) |
|
1 |
5051 |
Oxyjulis californica (Gunther, 1861) |
|
1 |
5052 |
Oxyeleotris urophthalmus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
5053 |
Oxyeleotris marmorata (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
1 |
5054 |
Oxyconger leptognathus (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
1 |
5055 |
Oxycheilinus sp. |
|
1 |
5056 |
Oxycheilinus arenatus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
1 |
5057 |
Owstonia totomiensis Tanaka, 1908 |
|
1 |
5058 |
Otolithes ruber (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5059 |
Ostracoberyx dorygenys Fowler, 1934 |
|
1 |
5060 |
Ostracion whitleyi Fowler, 1931 |
|
1 |
5061 |
Ostraciidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5062 |
Ostorhinchus semilineatus (Temminck et Schlegel, 1843) |
|
1 |
5063 |
Ostorhinchus leslie Schultz et Randall, 2006 |
|
1 |
5064 |
Ostorhinchus kiensis (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
1 |
5065 |
Ostichthys hypsipterygion Randall, Shimizu et Yamakawa, 1982 |
|
1 |
5066 |
Osteoglossum bicirrhosum (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
5067 |
Osteochilus sp. |
|
1 |
5068 |
Osteobrama cotio (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
5069 |
Osphronemus laticlavius Roberts, 1992 |
|
1 |
5070 |
Osphronemus goramy Lacepede, 1801 |
|
1 |
5071 |
Oryzias javanicus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
1 |
5072 |
Orthochromis stormsi (Boulenger, 1902) |
|
1 |
5073 |
Oreochromis niloticus (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
1 |
5074 |
Opsariichthys pachycephalus Gunther, 1868 |
|
1 |
5075 |
Opsariichthys kaopingensis Chen et Wu, 2009 |
|
1 |
5076 |
Opsaridium christyi (Boulenger, 1920) |
|
1 |
5077 |
Opistognathus evermanni (Jordan et Snyder, 1902) |
|
1 |
5078 |
Opistognathus castelnaui Bleeker, 1874 |
|
1 |
5079 |
Opisthonema medirastre Berry et Barrett, 1963 |
|
1 |
5080 |
Ophioscion strabo Gilbert, 1897 |
|
1 |
5081 |
Ophioscion sp. |
|
1 |
5082 |
Ophidiidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5083 |
Ophichthus tsuchidae Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
1 |
5084 |
Ophichthus evermanni Jordan et Richardson, 1909 |
|
1 |
5085 |
Onychostoma alticorpus (Oshima, 1920) |
|
1 |
5086 |
Onuxodon fowleri (Smith, 1955) |
|
1 |
5087 |
Onigocia oligolepis (Regan, 1908) |
|
1 |
5088 |
Oncorhynchus keta (Walbaum, 1792) X Onchorhynchus gorbuscha (Walbaum, 1792) |
|
1 |
5089 |
Ompok bimaculatus (Bloch, 1794) |
|
1 |
5090 |
Oligocottus maculosus Girard, 1856 |
|
1 |
5091 |
Ogilbyna velifera (Lubbock, 1980) |
|
1 |
5092 |
Occella iburia (Jordan et Starks, 1904) |
|
1 |
5093 |
Occella dodecaedron (Tilesius, 1810) |
|
1 |
5094 |
Novaculops halsteadi (Randall et Lobel, 2003) |
|
1 |
5095 |
Notoscopelus resplendens (Richardson, 1845) |
|
1 |
5096 |
Notorynchus pectorosus (Garman, 1884) |
|
1 |
5097 |
Notoraja tobitukai (Hiyama, 1940) |
|
1 |
5098 |
Notopterus notopterus (Pallas, 1769) |
|
1 |
5099 |
Notolabrus parilus (Richardson, 1850) |
|
1 |
5100 |
Nezumia condylura Jordan et Gilbert, 1904 |
|
1 |
5101 |
Neosilurus sp. 3 (Neosilurus sp. 7 of Merrick & Schmida, 1984) |
|
1 |
5102 |
Neosilurus sp. 2 |
|
1 |
5103 |
Neosilurus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5104 |
Neopomacentrus sp. |
|
1 |
5105 |
Neoniphon marianus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
5106 |
Neolebias ansorgii Boulenger, 1912 |
|
1 |
5107 |
Neoglyphidodon oxyodon (Bleeker, 1857-1858) |
|
1 |
5108 |
Neoglyphidodon carlsoni (Allen, 1975) |
|
1 |
5109 |
Neoclinus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5110 |
Neoceratodus forsteri (Krefft, 1870) |
|
1 |
5111 |
Nemipterus nematopus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
5112 |
Nemipterus hexodon (Quoy et Gaimard, 1824) |
|
1 |
5113 |
Nemipterus Japonicus (Bloch, 1791) |
|
1 |
5114 |
Nemanthias carberryi Smith, 1954 |
|
1 |
5115 |
Nemacheilus pallidus Kottelat, 1990 |
|
1 |
5116 |
Nemacheilus masyae Smith, 1933 |
|
1 |
5117 |
Neamia sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5118 |
Naso tergus Ho, Shen et Chang, 2011 |
|
1 |
5119 |
Naso reticulatus Randall, 2001 |
|
1 |
5120 |
Narcetes wonderi Herre, 1934 |
|
1 |
5121 |
Nannostomus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5122 |
Myxocyprinus asiaticus (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
1 |
5123 |
Myxinidae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
1 |
5124 |
Myxine garmani Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
1 |
5125 |
Mystus sp. |
|
1 |
5126 |
Myrophis microchir (Bleeker, ) |
|
1 |
5127 |
Myliobatis californica Gill, 1865 |
|
1 |
5128 |
Myleus sp. |
|
1 |
5129 |
Myleus schomburgkii (Jardine et Schomburgki, 1841) |
|
1 |
5130 |
Myctophum nitidulum Garman, 1899 |
|
1 |
5131 |
Mycteroperca venenosa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5132 |
Mustelus californicus Gill, 1864 |
|
1 |
5133 |
Muraenidae, indeterminate genus & species |
|
1 |
5134 |
Mugilogobius sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5135 |
Mugil sp. |
|
1 |
5136 |
Mormyrops anguilloides (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5137 |
Moringua bicolor Kaup, 1856 |
|
1 |
5138 |
Monomitopus kumae Jordan et Hubbs, 1925 |
|
1 |
5139 |
Moenkhausia sp. |
|
1 |
5140 |
Moenkhausia cosmops Lima, Britski et Machado, 2007 |
|
1 |
5141 |
Mirapinnidae, gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5142 |
Minous trachycephalus (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
1 |
5143 |
Minous quincarinatus (Fowler, 1943) |
|
1 |
5144 |
Mikrogeophagus altispinosus (Haseman, 1911) |
|
1 |
5145 |
Microspathodon bairdii (Gill, 1862) |
|
1 |
5146 |
Microphysogobio brevirostris (Gunther, 1868) |
|
1 |
5147 |
Microphysogobio alticorpus Banarescu et Nalbant, 1968 |
|
1 |
5148 |
Microglanis parahybae (Steindachner, 1880) |
|
1 |
5149 |
Microglanis iheringi Gomes, 1946 |
|
1 |
5150 |
Microctenopoma ansorgii (Boulenger, 1912) |
|
1 |
5151 |
Meuschenia hippocrepis (Quoy & Gaimard, 1824) |
|
1 |
5152 |
Mesonauta festivus (Heckel, 1840) |
|
1 |
5153 |
Melanotaenia boesemani Allen et Cross, 1980 |
|
1 |
5154 |
Melanotaenia australis (Castelnau, 1875) |
|
1 |
5155 |
Melanostomias paucilaternatus Parin et Pokhilskaya, 1974 |
|
1 |
5156 |
Melamphaidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5157 |
Megalops atlanticus Valenciennes, 1847 |
|
1 |
5158 |
Megalancistrus sp. |
|
1 |
5159 |
Megalancistrus parananus (Peters, 1881) |
|
1 |
5160 |
Meadia abyssalis (Kamohara, 1938) |
|
1 |
5161 |
Matsubaraea fusiforme (Fowler, 1943) |
|
1 |
5162 |
Mastacembelus unicolor Cuvier, 1832 |
|
1 |
5163 |
Mastacembelus erythrotaenia Bleeker, 1850 |
|
1 |
5164 |
Marukawichthys ambulator Sakamoto, 1931 |
|
1 |
5165 |
Markiana nigripinnis (Perugia, 1891) |
|
1 |
5166 |
Marcusenius sp. |
|
1 |
5167 |
Manonichthys polynemus (Fowler, 1931) |
|
1 |
5168 |
Malacoctenus boehlkei Springer, 1958 |
|
1 |
5169 |
Malacocottus zonurus Bean, 1890 |
|
1 |
5170 |
Malacocephalus nipponensis Gilbert et Hubbs, 1916 |
|
1 |
5171 |
Macrorhamphosodes uradoi (Kamohara, 1937) |
|
1 |
5172 |
Lycodes hubbsi Matsubara, 1955 |
|
1 |
5173 |
Lycengraulis poeyi (Kner, 1863) |
|
1 |
5174 |
Luzonichthys williamsi Randall et McCosker, 1992 |
|
1 |
5175 |
Lutjanus xanthopinnis Iwatsuki, Tanaka et Allen, 2015 |
|
1 |
5176 |
Lutjanus viridis (Valenciennes, 1845) |
|
1 |
5177 |
Lutjanus lemniscatus (Valenciennes, 1828) |
|
1 |
5178 |
Lutjanus johnii (Bloch, 1792) |
|
1 |
5179 |
Lutjanus griseus (Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
5180 |
Lutjanus dodecacanthoides (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
1 |
5181 |
Lutjanus boutton (Lacepede, 1802) |
|
1 |
5182 |
Lutjanus aratus (Gunther, 1864) |
|
1 |
5183 |
Lumpenopsis triocellata (Matsubara, 1943) |
|
1 |
5184 |
Lumpenopsis pavlenkoi Soldatov, 1916 |
|
1 |
5185 |
Luciosoma trinema (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
1 |
5186 |
Luciogobius sp. 2 of Akihito, Sakamoto, Ikeda et Aizawa, 2013 |
|
1 |
5187 |
Luciogobius sp. 2 of Akihito, Sakamoto, Ikeda & Aizawa, 2013 |
|
1 |
5188 |
Luciogobius sp. 19 |
|
1 |
5189 |
Luciogobius sp. 18 |
|
1 |
5190 |
Luciogobius grandis Arai, 1970, species comlex |
|
1 |
5191 |
Luciobrotula bartschi Smith et Radcliffe, 1913 |
|
1 |
5192 |
Lubricogobius sp. cf. Lubricogobius ornatus Fourmanoir, 1966 |
|
1 |
5193 |
Lubricogobius sp. 1 cf. Lubricogobius exiguus Tanaka, 1915 |
|
1 |
5194 |
Lophiodes miacanthus (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
1 |
5195 |
Lobotes pacificus Gilbert, 1898 |
|
1 |
5196 |
Liparis ochotensis Schmidt, 1904 |
|
1 |
5197 |
Liosomadoras oncinus (Jardine et Schomburgk, 1841) |
|
1 |
5198 |
Liopropoma swalesi (Fowler et Bean, 1930) |
|
1 |
5199 |
Liopropoma sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5200 |
Liopropoma sp. 2 |
|
1 |
5201 |
Liopropoma multilineatum Randall et Taylor, 1988 |
|
1 |
5202 |
Liopropoma maculatum (Doderlein, 1883) |
|
1 |
5203 |
Lethrinus variegatus Valenciennes, 1830 |
|
1 |
5204 |
Leptojulis urostigma Randall, 1996 |
|
1 |
5205 |
Leptojulis polylepis Randall, 1996 |
|
1 |
5206 |
Leptoderma retropinnum Fowler, 1943 |
|
1 |
5207 |
Leporinus y-ophorus Eigenmann, 1922 |
|
1 |
5208 |
Leporinus taeniatus Lutken, 1875 |
|
1 |
5209 |
Leporinus maculatus Muller et Troschel, 1844 |
|
1 |
5210 |
Leporinus lacustris Amaral Campos, 1945 |
|
1 |
5211 |
Leporinus friderici (Bloch, 1794) |
|
1 |
5212 |
Leporinus brunneus Myers, 1950 |
|
1 |
5213 |
Leporinus bimaculatus Castelnau, 1855 |
|
1 |
5214 |
Leporinus bahiensis Steindachner, 1875 |
|
1 |
5215 |
Leporinus arcus Eigenmann, 1912 |
|
1 |
5216 |
Leporellus vittatus (Valenciennes, 1850) |
|
1 |
5217 |
Lepomis marginatus (Holbrook, 1855) |
|
1 |
5218 |
Lepisosteus platyrhincus DeKay, 1842 |
|
1 |
5219 |
Lepisosteus platostomus Rafinesque, 1820 |
|
1 |
5220 |
Lepisosteus osseus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5221 |
Lepidotrigla punctipectoralis Fowler, 1938 |
|
1 |
5222 |
Lepidotrigla longifaciata Yatou, 1981 |
|
1 |
5223 |
Lepidonectes sp. |
|
1 |
5224 |
Lepidonectes corallicola (Kendall et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
1 |
5225 |
Lepidocephalichthys hasselti (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
1 |
5226 |
Lepidion schmidti Svetovidov, 1936 |
|
1 |
5227 |
Leiognathus stercorarius Evermann et Seale, 1907 |
|
1 |
5228 |
Latimeria menadoensis Pouyaud, Wirjoatmodjo, Rachmatika, Tjakrawidjaja, Hadiaty et Hadie, 1999 |
|
1 |
5229 |
Lates sp. |
|
1 |
5230 |
Larimus acclivis Jordan et Bristol, 1898 |
|
1 |
5231 |
Lamna ditropis Hubbs et Follett, 1947 |
|
1 |
5232 |
Laeops nigromaculatus Bonde, 1922 |
|
1 |
5233 |
Lactophrys polygonia (Poey, 1876) |
|
1 |
5234 |
Labroides sp. |
|
1 |
5235 |
Labroides bicolor Fowler et Bean, 1928 X Labroides pectoralis Randall et Springer, 1975 |
|
1 |
5236 |
Labrisomus jenkinsi (Heller et Snodgrass, 1903) |
|
1 |
5237 |
Labiobarbus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5238 |
Labeo victorianus Boulenger, 1901 |
|
1 |
5239 |
Labeo nasus Boulenger, 1899 |
|
1 |
5240 |
Labeo chrysophekadion (Bleeker, 1850) |
|
1 |
5241 |
Kyphosus sydneyanus (Gunther, 1886) |
|
1 |
5242 |
Kyphosus cornelii (Whitley, 1944) |
|
1 |
5243 |
Kuhlia sandvicensis (Steindachner, 1876) |
|
1 |
5244 |
Kochichthys flavofasciatus (Kamohara, 1936) |
|
1 |
5245 |
Kaupichthys hyoproroides (Stroemman, 1896) |
|
1 |
5246 |
Istigobius hoesei Murdy et McEachran, 1982 |
|
1 |
5247 |
Istigobius cf. decoratus (Herre, 1927) |
|
1 |
5248 |
Iso hawaiiensis Gosline, 1952 |
|
1 |
5249 |
Isichthys henryi Gill, 1863 |
|
1 |
5250 |
Indostomus paradoxus Prashad et Mukerji, 1929 |
|
1 |
5251 |
Ilisha sp. |
|
1 |
5252 |
Iguanodectes sp. |
|
1 |
5253 |
Hypseleotris klunzingeri (Ogilby, 1898) |
|
1 |
5254 |
Hypseleotris compressa (Krefft, 1864) |
|
1 |
5255 |
Hypsagonus jordani (Schmidt, 1904) |
|
1 |
5256 |
Hypoplectrus indigo (Poey, 1851-1855) |
|
1 |
5257 |
Hypoplectrus guttavarius (Poey, 1851) |
|
1 |
5258 |
Hyphessobrycon anisitsi (Eigenmann, 1907) |
|
1 |
5259 |
Hyphessobrycon agulha Fowler, 1913 |
|
1 |
5260 |
Hyperopisus bebe occidentalis Gunther, 1866 |
|
1 |
5261 |
Hydrolycus tatauaia Toledo-Piza, Menezes et Santos, 1999 |
|
1 |
5262 |
Hydrolagus purpurescens (Gilbert, 1905) |
|
1 |
5263 |
Hydrocynus goliath (Boulenger, 1898) |
|
1 |
5264 |
Huso dauricus (Georgi, 1775) |
|
1 |
5265 |
Horabagrus brachysoma (Gunther, 1864) |
|
1 |
5266 |
Hoplostethus sp. |
|
1 |
5267 |
Hoplostethus melanopus (Weber, 1913) |
|
1 |
5268 |
Hoplostethus crassispinus Kotlyar, 1980 |
|
1 |
5269 |
Hoplosternum littorale (Hancock, 1828) |
|
1 |
5270 |
Hoplobrotula badia Machida, 1990 |
|
1 |
5271 |
Hoplichthys regani Jordan et Richardson, 1908 |
|
1 |
5272 |
Hoplias malabaricus (Bloch, 1794) |
|
1 |
5273 |
Hoplias macrophthalmus (Pellegrin, 1907) |
|
1 |
5274 |
Homaloptera zollingeri Bleeker, 1853 |
|
1 |
5275 |
Holocentrus adscensionis (Osbeck, 1765) |
|
1 |
5276 |
Hipposcarus harid (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
1 |
5277 |
Himantura pacifica (Beebe et Tee-Van, 1941) |
|
1 |
5278 |
Hilsa kelee (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
5279 |
Hexagrammos lagocephalus (Pallas, 1814) |
|
1 |
5280 |
Heterotis niloticus (Cuvier, 1829) |
|
1 |
5281 |
Heterodontus portusjacksoni (Meyer, 1793) |
|
1 |
5282 |
Heterodontus francisci (Girard, 1855) |
|
1 |
5283 |
Heteroconger cobra Bohlke & Randall, 1981 |
|
1 |
5284 |
Heterobranchus longifilis Valenciennes, 1840 |
|
1 |
5285 |
Heros efasciatus Heckel, 1840 |
|
1 |
5286 |
Hemiscylliidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5287 |
Hemiodus orthonops Eigenmann et Kennedy, 1903 |
|
1 |
5288 |
Hemilepidotus jordani Bean, 1882 |
|
1 |
5289 |
Hemibagrus wyckii (Bleeker, 1858) |
|
1 |
5290 |
Helostoma temminckii Cuvier, 1829 |
|
1 |
5291 |
Helicolenus sp. |
|
1 |
5292 |
Harriotta raleighana Goode et Bean, 1895 |
|
1 |
5293 |
Hampala dispar Smith, 1934 |
|
1 |
5294 |
Halieutopsis vermicularis (Simth et Radcliffe, 1912) |
|
1 |
5295 |
Halieutaea sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5296 |
Halicmetes ruber Alcock, 1891 |
|
1 |
5297 |
Halichoeres sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5298 |
Halichoeres radiatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5299 |
Halichoeres pallidus Kuiter et Randall, 1995 |
|
1 |
5300 |
Halichoeres javanicus Bleeker, 1862 |
|
1 |
5301 |
Haemulopsis elongatus (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
1 |
5302 |
Haemulopsis axillaris (Steindachner, 1869) |
|
1 |
5303 |
Haemulon macrostomum Gunther, 1859 |
|
1 |
5304 |
Haemulon flavolineatum (Desmarest, 1823) |
|
1 |
5305 |
Gymnothorax sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5306 |
Gymnothorax sagmacephalus Bohlke, 1997 |
|
1 |
5307 |
Gymnothorax punctatofasciatus Bleeker, 1863 |
|
1 |
5308 |
Gymnothorax pindae Smith, 1962 |
|
1 |
5309 |
Gymnothorax pescadoris Jordan et Evermann, 1902 |
|
1 |
5310 |
Gymnothorax moluccensis (Bleeker, 1865) |
|
1 |
5311 |
Gymnothorax dovii (Gunther, 1870) |
|
1 |
5312 |
Gymnocranius satoi Borsa, Bearez, Paijo et Chen, 2013 |
|
1 |
5313 |
Gymnocanthus sp. |
|
1 |
5314 |
Gymnocaesio gymnoptera (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
1 |
5315 |
Gymnarchus niloticus Cuvier, 1829 |
|
1 |
5316 |
Gymnapogon urospilotus Lachner, 1953 |
|
1 |
5317 |
Guentherus altivela Osorio, 1917 |
|
1 |
5318 |
Grammistops ocellatus Schultz, 1953 |
|
1 |
5319 |
Grammicolepididae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5320 |
Gramma brasilienis Sazima Gasparini et Moura, 1998 |
|
1 |
5321 |
Grallenia baliensis Allen et Erdmann, 2012 |
|
1 |
5322 |
Gorgasia or Heteroconger, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5323 |
Gonostoma elongatum Gunther, 1878 |
|
1 |
5324 |
Gobiosoma oceanops (Jordan, 1904) |
|
1 |
5325 |
Gobiosoma illecebrosum Bohlke et Robins, 1968 |
|
1 |
5326 |
Gobiosoma genie Bohlke et Robins, 1968 |
|
1 |
5327 |
Gobiomorus polylepis Ginsburg, 1953 |
|
1 |
5328 |
Gobiodon prolixus Winterbottom et Harold, 2005 |
|
1 |
5329 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 7 |
|
1 |
5330 |
Gobiidae, indet. gen. & sp. 6 |
|
1 |
5331 |
Gnathonemus petersii (Gunther, 1862) |
|
1 |
5332 |
Gnathodolus bidens Myers, 1927 |
|
1 |
5333 |
Glyptoperichthys joselimaianus Weber, 1991 |
|
1 |
5334 |
Glossogobius circumspectus (Macleay, 1883) |
|
1 |
5335 |
Gladiogobius rex Shibukawa et Allen, 2007 |
|
1 |
5336 |
Girella mezina Jordan et Starks, 1907 X Girella punctata Gray, 1835 |
|
1 |
5337 |
Geophagus surinamensis (Bloch, 1791) |
|
1 |
5338 |
Geophagus steindachneri Eigenmann et Hildebrand, 1922 |
|
1 |
5339 |
Geophagus sp. |
|
1 |
5340 |
Gempylidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5341 |
Gasteropelecus sternicla (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5342 |
Garra sp. 2 |
|
1 |
5343 |
Garra sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5344 |
Garra congoensis Poll, 1959 |
|
1 |
5345 |
Gargariscus prionocephalus (Dumeril, 1868) |
|
1 |
5346 |
Gadidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5347 |
Fusigobius sp. 8 |
|
1 |
5348 |
Fusigobius sp. 6 |
|
1 |
5349 |
Fowleria sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5350 |
Fowleria isostigma (Jordan et Seale, 1906) |
|
1 |
5351 |
Feia nympha Smith, 1959 |
|
1 |
5352 |
Exyrias sp. 2 |
|
1 |
5353 |
Exyrias sp. |
|
1 |
5354 |
Exyrias ferrarisi Murdy, 1985 |
|
1 |
5355 |
Exodon paradoxus Muller et Troschel, 1844 |
|
1 |
5356 |
Exocoetus monocirrhus Richardson, 1846 |
|
1 |
5357 |
Eviota sp. 6 |
|
1 |
5358 |
Eviota sp. 21 |
|
1 |
5359 |
Eviota sp. 19 |
|
1 |
5360 |
Eviota sp. 17 |
|
1 |
5361 |
Eviota sp. 16 |
|
1 |
5362 |
Eviota sp. 15 |
|
1 |
5363 |
Eviota sp. 14 |
|
1 |
5364 |
Eviota rubriceps Greenfield et Jewett, 2011 |
|
1 |
5365 |
Eviota partimacula Randall, 2008 |
|
1 |
5366 |
Eviota dorsogilva Greenfield et Randall, 2011 |
|
1 |
5367 |
Eviota afelei Jordan et Seale, 1906 |
|
1 |
5368 |
Euthynnus lineatus Kishinouye, 1920 |
|
1 |
5369 |
Eustomias sp. |
|
1 |
5370 |
Eurymen gyrinus Gilbert et Burke, 1912 |
|
1 |
5371 |
Eumicrotremus barbatus (Lindberg et Legeza, 1955) |
|
1 |
5372 |
Etroplus suratensis (Bloch, 1790) |
|
1 |
5373 |
Etmopterus brachyurus Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
1 |
5374 |
Esomus sp. |
|
1 |
5375 |
Esomus metallicus Ahl, 1923 |
|
1 |
5376 |
Erythrinus erythrinus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5377 |
Erpetoichthys calabaricus Smith, 1865 |
|
1 |
5378 |
Equetus lanceolatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5379 |
Eptatretus sp. |
|
1 |
5380 |
Epinephelus striatus (Bloch, 1792) |
|
1 |
5381 |
Epinephelus socialis (Gunther, 1873) |
|
1 |
5382 |
Epinephelus flavocaeruleus (Lacepede, 1801) |
|
1 |
5383 |
Epapterus dispilurus Cope, 1878 |
|
1 |
5384 |
Epalzeorhynchos kalopterus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
5385 |
Enneapterygius sp. 5 |
|
1 |
5386 |
Enneapterygius mirabilis Fricke, 1994 |
|
1 |
5387 |
Enneapterygius erythrosoma Shen, 1994 |
|
1 |
5388 |
Engyprosopon xystrias Hubbs, 1915 |
|
1 |
5389 |
Engyprosopon mogkii (Bleeker, 1854) |
|
1 |
5390 |
Engyprosopon maldivensis (Regan, 1908) |
|
1 |
5391 |
Engyprosopon longipelvis Amaoka, 1969 |
|
1 |
5392 |
Engraulis australis (White, 1790) |
|
1 |
5393 |
Encrasicholina punctifer Fowler, 1938 |
|
1 |
5394 |
Encheliophis vermicularis Muller, 1842 |
|
1 |
5395 |
Encheliophis sagamianus (Tanaka, 1908) |
|
1 |
5396 |
Emmelichthyidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5397 |
Emblemaria hypacanthus (Jenkins et Evermann, 1889) |
|
1 |
5398 |
Embiotocidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5399 |
Eleutheronema tetradactylum (Shaw, 1804) |
|
1 |
5400 |
Electrona risso (Cocco, 1829) |
|
1 |
5401 |
Elacatinus sp. |
|
1 |
5402 |
Ectreposebastes imus Garman, 1899 |
|
1 |
5403 |
Ecsenius trilineatus Springer, 1971 |
|
1 |
5404 |
Ecsenius stictus Springer, 1988 |
|
1 |
5405 |
Ecsenius sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5406 |
Ecsenius schroederi McKinney et Springer, 1976 |
|
1 |
5407 |
Ecsenius paroculus Springer, 1988 |
|
1 |
5408 |
Ecsenius melarchus McKinney et Springer, 1976 |
|
1 |
5409 |
Ecsenius lubbocki Springer, 1988 |
|
1 |
5410 |
Ecsenius frontalis (Valenciennes, 1836) |
|
1 |
5411 |
Ecsenius fourmanoiri Springer, 1972 |
|
1 |
5412 |
Ecsenius bandanus Springer, 1971 |
|
1 |
5413 |
Ecsenius aroni Springer, 1971 |
|
1 |
5414 |
Dussumieria elopsoides Bleeker, 1849 |
|
1 |
5415 |
Dotsugobius bleekeri (Popta, 1921) |
|
1 |
5416 |
Distichodus teugelsi Mamonekene et Vreven, 2008 |
|
1 |
5417 |
Distichodus sp. |
|
1 |
5418 |
Distichodus sexfasciatus Boulenger, 1897 |
|
1 |
5419 |
Distichodus noboli Boulenger, 1897 |
|
1 |
5420 |
Distichodus lusosso Schilthuis, 1891 |
|
1 |
5421 |
Distichodus atroventralis Boulenger, 1898 |
|
1 |
5422 |
Distichodus affinis Gunther, 1873 |
|
1 |
5423 |
Diretmoides veriginae Kotlyar, 1987 |
|
1 |
5424 |
Diretmichthys parini (Post et Quero, 1981) |
|
1 |
5425 |
Diplophos taenia Gunther, 1873 |
|
1 |
5426 |
Dicrolene quinquarius (Gunther, 1887) |
|
1 |
5427 |
Dicotylichthys punctulatus Kaup, 1855 |
|
1 |
5428 |
Dibranchus stellulatus Gilbert, 1905 |
|
1 |
5429 |
Dibranchus japonicus Amaoka et Toyoshima, 1981 |
|
1 |
5430 |
Diapterus brevirostris (Sauvage, 1879) |
|
1 |
5431 |
Diaphus perspicillatus (Ogilby, 1898) |
|
1 |
5432 |
Diaphus adenomus Gilbert, 1905 |
|
1 |
5433 |
Dianema urostriatum (Miranda Ribeiro, 1912) |
|
1 |
5434 |
Dianema longibarbis Cope, 1872 |
|
1 |
5435 |
Diagramma sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5436 |
Derjuginia japonica (Katayama, 1943) |
|
1 |
5437 |
Dendrochirus barberi (Steindachner, 1900) |
|
1 |
5438 |
Decapterus russelii (Ruppell, 1830) |
|
1 |
5439 |
Davidijordania brachyrhyncha (Schmidt, 1904) |
|
1 |
5440 |
Dasyatis bennetti (Muller et Henle, 1841) |
|
1 |
5441 |
Dasyatis acutirostra Nishida et Nakaya, 1988 |
|
1 |
5442 |
Danio regina (Fowler, 1934) |
|
1 |
5443 |
Danio dangila (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
5444 |
Cypselurus spilonotopterus (Bleeker, 1866) |
|
1 |
5445 |
Cyprinus sp.1 |
|
1 |
5446 |
Cyphocharax multilineatus (Myers, 1927) |
|
1 |
5447 |
Cypho purpurascens (De Vis, 1884) |
|
1 |
5448 |
Cynoponticus coniceps (Jordan et Gilbert, 1882) |
|
1 |
5449 |
Cynoglossus robustus Gunther, 1873 |
|
1 |
5450 |
Cynoglossus itinus (Snyder, 1909) |
|
1 |
5451 |
Cynoglossus abbreviatus (Gray, 1835) |
|
1 |
5452 |
Cyema atrum Gunther, 1878 |
|
1 |
5453 |
Cyclopteridae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5454 |
Cyclocheilichthys janthochir (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
1 |
5455 |
Cyclocheilichthys apogon (Valenciennes, 1842) |
|
1 |
5456 |
Cubiceps pauciradiatus Gunther, 1872 |
|
1 |
5457 |
Cubiceps baxteri McCulloch, 1923 |
|
1 |
5458 |
Ctenotrypauchen microcephalus (Bleeker, 1860) |
|
1 |
5459 |
Ctenopoma weeksii Boulenger, 1896 |
|
1 |
5460 |
Ctenopoma ocellatum Pellegrin, 1899 |
|
1 |
5461 |
Ctenopoma kingsleyae Gunther, 1896 |
|
1 |
5462 |
Ctenopoma acutirostre Pellegrin, 1899 |
|
1 |
5463 |
Ctenochaetus flavicauda Fowler, 1938 |
|
1 |
5464 |
Ctenobrycon hauxwellianus (Cope, 1870) |
|
1 |
5465 |
Cryptocentrus sp. 7 |
|
1 |
5466 |
Crossorhombus kanekonis (Tanaka, 1918) |
|
1 |
5467 |
Creediidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5468 |
Creedia bilineata Shimada et Yoshino, 1987 |
|
1 |
5469 |
Corythoichthys polynotatus Dawson, 1977 |
|
1 |
5470 |
Corythoichthys ocellatus Herald, 1953 |
|
1 |
5471 |
Coryphopterus lipernes Bohlke et Robins, 1962 |
|
1 |
5472 |
Coryphaenoides filamentosus Okamura, 1970 |
|
1 |
5473 |
Coryphaenoides armatus (Hecter, 1875) |
|
1 |
5474 |
Corydoras schwartzi Rossel, 1963 |
|
1 |
5475 |
Corydoras robustus Nijssen et Isbrucker, 1980 |
|
1 |
5476 |
Corydoras metae Eigenmann, 1914 |
|
1 |
5477 |
Corydoras fowleri Bohlke, 1950 |
|
1 |
5478 |
Corydoras arcuatus Elwin, 1938 |
|
1 |
5479 |
Corydoras amapaensis Nijssen, 1972 |
|
1 |
5480 |
Corydoras aeneus (Gill, 1858) |
|
1 |
5481 |
Corydoras adolfoi Burgess, 1982 |
|
1 |
5482 |
Coris flavovittata (Bennett, 1828) |
|
1 |
5483 |
Coris batuensis (Bleeker, 1856) |
|
1 |
5484 |
Coris auricularis (Valenciennes, 1839) |
|
1 |
5485 |
Copella arnoldi (Regan, 1912) |
|
1 |
5486 |
Colossoma macropomum (Cuvier, 1816) |
|
1 |
5487 |
Coelorinchus longissimus Matsubara, 1943 |
|
1 |
5488 |
Coelorinchus longicephalus Okamura, 1982 |
|
1 |
5489 |
Coelorinchus jordani Smith et Pope, 1906 |
|
1 |
5490 |
Cobitis striata Ikeda, 1936 |
|
1 |
5491 |
Cobitis sp. 5 (C. sp. 3 in Hosoya, 1993) |
|
1 |
5492 |
Cobitis minamorii saninensis Nakajima, 2012 |
|
1 |
5493 |
Cobitis lutheri Rendahl, 1935 |
|
1 |
5494 |
Cnidoglanis macrocephalus (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
1 |
5495 |
Clupeidae, indet. gen. et sp. |
|
1 |
5496 |
Clepticus parrae (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5497 |
Clarias sp. |
|
1 |
5498 |
Clarias fuscus (Lacepede, 1803) |
|
1 |
5499 |
Citharoides macrolepidotus Hubbs, 1915 |
|
1 |
5500 |
Citharinus citharus citharus (Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1809) |
|
1 |
5501 |
Citharichthys gilberti Jenkins et Evermann, 1889 |
|
1 |
5502 |
Cirripectes auritus Carlson, 1981 |
|
1 |
5503 |
Cirrhilabrus luteovittatus Randall, 1988 |
|
1 |
5504 |
Cirrhilabrus johnsoni Randall, 1988 |
|
1 |
5505 |
Cirrhilabrus bathyphilus Randall et Nagareda, 2002 |
|
1 |
5506 |
Cichlasoma araguaiense Kullander, 1983 |
|
1 |
5507 |
Chrysiptera notialis (Allen, 1975) |
|
1 |
5508 |
Chrysiptera leucopoma (Cuvier, 1830) or Chrysiptera unimaculata (Cuvier, 1830) |
|
1 |
5509 |
Chrysiptera hemicyanea (Weber, 1913) |
|
1 |
5510 |
Chrysiptera flavipinnis (Allen et Robertson, 1974) |
|
1 |
5511 |
Chromobotia macracanthus (Bleeker, 1852) |
|
1 |
5512 |
Chromis pura Allen et Randall, 2004 |
|
1 |
5513 |
Chromis pembae Smith, 1960 |
|
1 |
5514 |
Chromis multilineata (Guichenot, 1855) |
|
1 |
5515 |
Chromis lineata Fowler et Bean, 1928 |
|
1 |
5516 |
Chromis flavipectoralis Randall, 1989 |
|
1 |
5517 |
Chromis atrilobata Gill, 1862 |
|
1 |
5518 |
Choerodon zosterophorus (Bleeker, 1868) |
|
1 |
5519 |
Choerodon zamboangae (Seale et Bean, 1907) |
|
1 |
5520 |
Choerodon rubescens (Gunther, 1862) |
|
1 |
5521 |
Chlorurus gibbus (Ruppell, 1829) |
|
1 |
5522 |
Chloroscombrus orqueta Jordan et Gilbert, 1883 |
|
1 |
5523 |
Chlorophthalmus oblongus Kamohara, 1953 |
|
1 |
5524 |
Chlidichthys johnvoelckeri Smith, 1953 |
|
1 |
5525 |
Chitala chitala (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
5526 |
Chitala blanci (d'Aubenton, 1965) |
|
1 |
5527 |
Chimaera owstoni Tanaka, 1905 |
|
1 |
5528 |
Chimaera jordani Tanaka, 1905 |
|
1 |
5529 |
Chilodus punctatus Muller et Troschel, 1844 |
|
1 |
5530 |
Chelon persicus Senou, Randall et Okiyama, 1996 |
|
1 |
5531 |
Chelon lauvergnii (Eydoux et Souleyet, 1850) |
|
1 |
5532 |
Cheilodipterus zonatus Smith et Radcliffe, 1912 |
|
1 |
5533 |
Cheilodipterus singapurensis Bleeker, 1859 |
|
1 |
5534 |
Cheilodipterus pygmaios Gon, 1993 |
|
1 |
5535 |
Cheilodactylus zonatus Cuvier, 1830 X Cheilodactylus quadricornis Gunther, 1860 |
|
1 |
5536 |
Cheilodactylus vestitus (Castelnau, 1879) |
|
1 |
5537 |
Cheilodactylus quadricornis Gunther, 1860 |
|
1 |
5538 |
Chaunacidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5539 |
Charax sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5540 |
Charax sp. 2 |
|
1 |
5541 |
Charax sp. |
|
1 |
5542 |
Channa stewartii (Playfair, 1867) |
|
1 |
5543 |
Channa pleurophthalma (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
5544 |
Channa aurantimaculata Musikasinthorn, 2000 |
|
1 |
5545 |
Channa asiatica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5546 |
Champsodon sp. |
|
1 |
5547 |
Champsocephalus esox (Gunther, 1861) |
|
1 |
5548 |
Chalceus erythrurus (Cope, 1870) |
|
1 |
5549 |
Chaetodontidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5550 |
Chaetodon vagabundus Linnaeus, 1758 X Chaetodon lineolatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
1 |
5551 |
Chaetodon trifasciatus Park, 1797 |
|
1 |
5552 |
Chaetodon tricinctus |
すりーすとらいぷ・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,すりーすとらいぷ・ばたふらいふぃっしゅ,スリーストライプ・バタフライフィッシュ,スリーストライプ・バタフライフィッシュ |
1 |
5553 |
Chaetodon trichrous Gunther, 1874 |
|
1 |
5554 |
Chaetodon pelewensis Kner, 1868 X C. punctatofasciatus Cuvier, 1831 |
|
1 |
5555 |
Chaetodon lunula (Lacepede, 1802) X Chaetodon auripes Jordan et Snyder, 1901 |
|
1 |
5556 |
Chaetodon ephippium Cuvier, 1831 x Chaetodon semeion Bleeker, 1855 |
|
1 |
5557 |
Chaetodon blackburnii |
|
1 |
5558 |
Chaetodipterus zonatus (Girard, 1858) |
|
1 |
5559 |
Cetopsis sp. |
|
1 |
5560 |
Cetomimidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5561 |
Cestraeus plicatilis Valenciennes, 1836 |
|
1 |
5562 |
Centroscyllium ritteri Jordan et Fowler, 1903 |
|
1 |
5563 |
Centropyge tibicen (Cuvier, 1831) X Centropyge verolikii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
1 |
5564 |
Centropyge heraldi Wood et Schultz, 1953 X C. vroliki (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
1 |
5565 |
Centropyge debelius Pyle, 1990 |
|
1 |
5566 |
Centropyge aurantonotus Burgess, 1974 |
|
1 |
5567 |
Centropomus viridis Lockington, 1877 |
|
1 |
5568 |
Centropomus unionensis Bocourt, 1868 |
|
1 |
5569 |
Centropomus sp. |
|
1 |
5570 |
Centropomus nigrescens Gunther, 1864 |
|
1 |
5571 |
Centrophorus tessellatus Garman, 1906 |
|
1 |
5572 |
Centrophorus squamosus (Bonnaterre, 1788) |
|
1 |
5573 |
Centrophorus scalpratus McCulloch, 1922 |
|
1 |
5574 |
Centrophorus acus Garman, 1906 |
|
1 |
5575 |
Centrobranchus brevirostris Bekker, 1964 |
|
1 |
5576 |
Cataetyx platyrhynchus Machida, 1984 |
|
1 |
5577 |
Carnegiella strigata (Gunther, 1864) |
|
1 |
5578 |
Carnegiella myersi Fernandez-Yepez, 1950 |
|
1 |
5579 |
Carcharhinus perezi (Poey, 1876) |
|
1 |
5580 |
Caranx vinctus Jordan et Gilbert, 1882 |
|
1 |
5581 |
Carangoides gymnostethus (Cuvier, 1833) |
|
1 |
5582 |
Carangichthys dinema (Bleeker, 1851) or C. oblongus Cuvier, 1883 |
|
1 |
5583 |
Caracanthus madagascariensis (Guichenot, 1869) |
|
1 |
5584 |
Canthigaster leoparda Lubbock et Allen, 1979 |
|
1 |
5585 |
Canthigaster inframacula Allen et Randall, 1977 |
|
1 |
5586 |
Canthidermis macrolepis (Boulenger, 1887) |
|
1 |
5587 |
Cantherhines multilineatus (Tanaka, 1918) |
|
1 |
5588 |
Candidia barbatus (Regan, 1908) |
|
1 |
5589 |
Campylomormyrus tamandua (Gunther, 1864) |
|
1 |
5590 |
Callogobius sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5591 |
Callogobius sclateri (Steindachner, 1879) |
|
1 |
5592 |
Calliurichthys sp. |
|
1 |
5593 |
Callechelys catostomus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5594 |
Calamus calamus (Valenciennes, 1830) |
|
1 |
5595 |
Calamus brachysomus (Lockington, 1880) |
|
1 |
5596 |
Caelorinchus macrochir (Gunther, 1877) |
|
1 |
5597 |
Caelorinchus longicephalus Okamura, 1982 |
|
1 |
5598 |
Caelorinchus hubbsi Matsubara, 1936 |
|
1 |
5599 |
Bunaka gyrinoides (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
1 |
5600 |
Bryconaethiops microstoma Gunther, 1873 |
|
1 |
5601 |
Bryconaethiops boulengeri Pellegrin, 1900 |
|
1 |
5602 |
Brycon falcatus Muller et Troshel, 1844 |
|
1 |
5603 |
Brycon costaricensis Angulo et Gracian-Negrete, 2013 |
|
1 |
5604 |
Brycinus sp. |
|
1 |
5605 |
Bryaninops ridens Smith, 1959 |
|
1 |
5606 |
Brochis splendens (Castelnau, 1855) |
|
1 |
5607 |
Brochis multiradiatus (Orces V., 1960) |
|
1 |
5608 |
Brittanichthys axelrodi Gery, 1965 |
|
1 |
5609 |
Brevimyrus niger (Gunther, 1866) |
|
1 |
5610 |
Bramocharax sp. |
|
1 |
5611 |
Brama orcini Cuvier, 1831 |
|
1 |
5612 |
Brama myersi Mead, 1972 |
|
1 |
5613 |
Brachysomophis umbonis McCosker et Randall, 2001 |
|
1 |
5614 |
Brachyrhamdia rambarrani (Axelrod et Burgess, 1987) |
|
1 |
5615 |
Brachyrhamdia marthae Sands et Black, 1985 |
|
1 |
5616 |
Brachyrhamdia imitator Myers, 1927 |
|
1 |
5617 |
Brachypterois serrulatus (Richardson, 1846) |
|
1 |
5618 |
Brachyplatystoma vaillantii (Valenciennes, 1840) |
|
1 |
5619 |
Brachyplatystoma tigrinum (Britski, 1981) |
|
1 |
5620 |
Brachyplatystoma capapretum Lundberg et Akama, 2005 |
|
1 |
5621 |
Boulengerella maculata (Valenciennes, 1850) |
|
1 |
5622 |
Borostomias pacificus (Imai, 1941) |
|
1 |
5623 |
Bollmannia ocellata Gilbert, 1892 |
|
1 |
5624 |
Bodianus tanyokidus Gomon et Madden, 1981 |
|
1 |
5625 |
Bodianus sepiacaudus Gomon, 2006 |
|
1 |
5626 |
Bodianus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5627 |
Bodianus neilli (Day, 1867) |
|
1 |
5628 |
Bodianus frenchii (Klunzinger, 1880) |
|
1 |
5629 |
Bleekeria mitsukurii Jordan et Evermann, 1902 |
|
1 |
5630 |
Bhanotia fasciolata (Dumeril, 1870) |
|
1 |
5631 |
Betta unimaculata (Popta, 1905) |
|
1 |
5632 |
Benthosema fibulatum (Gilbert et Cramer, 1897) |
|
1 |
5633 |
Belontia hasselti (Cuvier, 1831) |
|
1 |
5634 |
Belobranchus belobranchus (Valenciennes, 1837) |
|
1 |
5635 |
Batrachoides pacifici (Gunther, 1861) |
|
1 |
5636 |
Bathysaurus mollis Gunther, 1878 |
|
1 |
5637 |
Bathyraja violacea (Suvorov, 1935) |
|
1 |
5638 |
Bathyraja notoroensis Ishiyama et Ishihara, 1977 |
|
1 |
5639 |
Bathyraja minispinosa Ishiyama et Ishihara, 1977 |
|
1 |
5640 |
Bathyraja lindbergi Ishiyama et Ishihara, 1977 |
|
1 |
5641 |
Bathyraja caeluronigricans Ishiyama et Ishihara, 1977 |
|
1 |
5642 |
Bathyraja aleutica (Gilbert, 1896) |
|
1 |
5643 |
Bathyraja abyssicola (Gilbert, 1896) |
|
1 |
5644 |
Bathymaster signatus Cope, 1873 |
|
1 |
5645 |
Bathygobius ramosus Ginsburg, 1947 |
|
1 |
5646 |
Bathycongrus retrotinctus (Jordan et Snyder, 1901) |
|
1 |
5647 |
Bathophilus digitatus (Welsh, 1923) |
|
1 |
5648 |
Batasio tengana (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
5649 |
Barilius sp. |
|
1 |
5650 |
Barbus perince Ruppell, 1835 |
|
1 |
5651 |
Barbus oligogrammus David, 1937 |
|
1 |
5652 |
Barbus holotaenia Boulenger, 1904 |
|
1 |
5653 |
Barbus camptacanthus (Bleeker, 1863) |
|
1 |
5654 |
Barbourisia rufa Parr, 1945 |
|
1 |
5655 |
Balantiocheilos melanopterus (Bleeker, 1851) |
|
1 |
5656 |
Bagroides melapterus Bleeker, 1851 |
|
1 |
5657 |
Austrolabrus maculatus (Macleay, 1881) |
|
1 |
5658 |
Auriglobus nefastus (Roberts, 1982) |
|
1 |
5659 |
Atropus atropos (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5660 |
Atractosteus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5661 |
Atopocottus tribranchius Bolin, 1936 |
|
1 |
5662 |
Atherinomorus insularum (Jordan et Evermann, 1903) |
|
1 |
5663 |
Atherinomorus endrachtensis (Quoy et Gaimard, 1825) |
|
1 |
5664 |
Atheresthes evermanni Jordan et Starks, 1904 |
|
1 |
5665 |
Atelomycterus marmoratus (Bennett, 1830) |
|
1 |
5666 |
Astyanax bimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5667 |
Astyanax aeneus (Gunther, 1860) |
|
1 |
5668 |
Astronotus ocellatus (Agassiz, 1831) |
|
1 |
5669 |
Astronesthes ijimai Tanaka, 1908 |
|
1 |
5670 |
Astroblepus sp. |
|
1 |
5671 |
Asterorhombus sp. |
|
1 |
5672 |
Assessor macneilli Whitley, 1935 |
|
1 |
5673 |
Aseraggodes senoui Randall et Desoutter-Meniger, 2007 |
|
1 |
5674 |
Aseraggodes kaianus (Gunther, 1880) |
|
1 |
5675 |
Arripis georgianus (Valenciennes, 1831) |
|
1 |
5676 |
Arothron hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) X A. meleagris (Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5677 |
Arothron carduus (Cantor, 1849) X Arothron nigropunctatus (Bloch et Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5678 |
Arnoglossus tapeinosoma (Bleeker, 1866) |
|
1 |
5679 |
Arnoglossus polyspilus (Gunther, 1880) |
|
1 |
5680 |
Ariosoma sp. |
|
1 |
5681 |
Ariosoma shiroanago shiroanago (Asano, 1958) |
|
1 |
5682 |
Ariosoma fasciatum (Gunther, 1872) |
|
1 |
5683 |
Ariomma evermanni Jordan et Snyder, 1907 |
|
1 |
5684 |
Argyropelecus sladeni Regan, 1908 |
|
1 |
5685 |
Argyrocottus zanderi Herzenstein, 1892 |
|
1 |
5686 |
Arapaima gigas (Schinz, 1822) |
|
1 |
5687 |
Apteronotus leptorhynchus (Ellis, 1912) |
|
1 |
5688 |
Apteronotus albifrons (Linnaeus, 1766) |
|
1 |
5689 |
Apterichtus hatookai Hibino, Shibata et Kimura, 2014 |
|
1 |
5690 |
Aporops japonicus Kamohara, 1957 |
|
1 |
5691 |
Apogonichthyoides nigripinnis (Cuvier, 1828) |
|
1 |
5692 |
Apogon victoriae Gunther, 1859 |
|
1 |
5693 |
Apogon thermalis |
はーふばーど・かーじなる,はーふばーど・かーじなる,ハーフバード・カージナル,ハーフバード・カージナル |
1 |
5694 |
Apogon talboti Smith, 1961 |
|
1 |
5695 |
Apogon sp. 14 of Kuiter, 1999 |
|
1 |
5696 |
Apogon smithi (Kotthaus, 1970) |
|
1 |
5697 |
Apogon rueppellii Gunther, 1859 |
|
1 |
5698 |
Apogon guamensis Valenciennes, 1832 |
|
1 |
5699 |
Apogon cavitensis Jordan et Seale, 1907 |
|
1 |
5700 |
Aplocheilichthys normani Ahl, 1928 |
|
1 |
5701 |
Antennatus dorehensis (Bleeker, 1859) |
|
1 |
5702 |
Antennarius biocellatus (Cuvier, 1817) |
|
1 |
5703 |
Anostomus ternetzi Fernandez-Yepez, 1949 |
|
1 |
5704 |
Anostomus anostomus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5705 |
Anguilla reinhardtii Steindachner, 1867 |
|
1 |
5706 |
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5707 |
Andamia sp. |
|
1 |
5708 |
Anchoa walkeri Baldwin et Chang, 1970 |
|
1 |
5709 |
Anabantidae, indet. gen. & sp. |
|
1 |
5710 |
Amphiprion mccullochi Whitley, 1929 |
|
1 |
5711 |
Amphilophus citrinellus (Gunther, 1864) X Vieja synspila (Hubbs, 1935) |
|
1 |
5712 |
Ammodytoides kimurai Randall et Ida, 1993 |
|
1 |
5713 |
Ammocryptocharax elegans Weitzman et Kanazawa, 1976 |
|
1 |
5714 |
Amia calva Linnaeus, 1766 |
|
1 |
5715 |
Amblygobius sp. 3 |
|
1 |
5716 |
Amblygobius sp. 1 of Suzuki (2004) |
|
1 |
5717 |
Amblyglyphidodon flavilatus Allen et Randall, 1980 |
|
1 |
5718 |
Amblyeleotris ellipse Randall, 2004 |
|
1 |
5719 |
Amblyeleotris downingi Randall, 1994 |
|
1 |
5720 |
Amblycirrhitus pinos (Mowbray, 1927) |
|
1 |
5721 |
Amblyceps sp. |
|
1 |
5722 |
Amblyceps mangois (Hamilton, 1822) |
|
1 |
5723 |
Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Gunther, 1867) |
|
1 |
5724 |
Alopias sp. |
|
1 |
5725 |
Allenbatrachus grunniens (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5726 |
Alepocephalus umbriceps Jordan et Thompson, 1914 |
|
1 |
5727 |
Alepocephalus longiceps Lloyd, 1909 |
|
1 |
5728 |
Alepes djedaba (Forsskal, 1775) |
|
1 |
5729 |
Albula sp. |
|
1 |
5730 |
Albula pacifica (Beebe, 1942) |
|
1 |
5731 |
Albatrossia pectoralis (Gilbert, 1892) |
|
1 |
5732 |
Ageneiosus vittatus Steindachner, 1908 |
|
1 |
5733 |
Aetomylaeus nichofii (Schneider, 1801) |
|
1 |
5734 |
Aetapcus maculatus (Gunther, 1861) |
|
1 |
5735 |
Aesopia cornuta Kaup, 1858 |
|
1 |
5736 |
Aequidens pallidus (Heckel, 1840) |
|
1 |
5737 |
Adelosebastes latens Eschmeyer, Abe et Nakano, 1979 |
|
1 |
5738 |
Acipenser transmontanus Richardson, 1836 |
|
1 |
5739 |
Acipenser sinensis Gray, 1835 |
|
1 |
5740 |
Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
5741 |
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869 |
|
1 |
5742 |
Achirus scutum (Gunther, 1862) |
|
1 |
5743 |
Acheilognathus longipinnis Regan, 1905 |
|
1 |
5744 |
Acentronura sp. |
|
1 |
5745 |
Acentrogobius phlaumii (Bleeker, 1853) |
|
1 |
5746 |
Acanthurus bahianus Castelnau, 1855 |
|
1 |
5747 |
Acanthopsetta nadeshnyi Schmidt, 1904 |
|
1 |
5748 |
Acanthopagrus sp. 1 |
|
1 |
5749 |
Acanthocobitis zonalternans (Blyth, 1860) |
|
1 |
5750 |
Acanthicus adonis Isbrucker et Nijssen, 1988 |
|
1 |
5751 |
Acanthaphritis barbatum (Okamura et Kishida, 1963) |
|
1 |
5752 |
Abudefduf whitleyi Allen et Robertson, 1974 |
|
1 |
5753 |
Abudefduf declivifrons (Gill, 1862) |
|
1 |
5754 |
Abramites hypselonotus (Gunther, 1868) |
|
1 |