No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Euhadra quaesita (Deshayes, 1847) |
|
186 |
2 |
Euhadra decorata Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
132 |
3 |
Diplommatina uzenensis cassa Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
116 |
4 |
Cylindropalaina pusilla (Martens, 1877) |
|
95 |
5 |
Discoconulus sinapidium (Reinhardt, 1877) |
|
84 |
6 |
Petalochlamys cerasina (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
67 |
7 |
Aegista pannosa (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
65 |
8 |
Waldemaria japonica (C. B. Adams, 1861) |
|
62 |
9 |
Nipponochlamys hakusanus (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1907) |
|
62 |
10 |
Satsuma japonica (Pfeiffer, 1847) |
|
59 |
11 |
Stereophaedusa japonica (Crosse, 1871) |
|
55 |
12 |
Cyathopoma micron (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
55 |
13 |
Helicarion serenus Pilsbry & Hirase, 1908 |
|
48 |
14 |
Trochochlamys crenulata (Gude, 1900) |
|
47 |
15 |
Carychium noduliferum Reinhardt, 1877 |
|
42 |
16 |
Cipangopaludina chinensis laeta (Martens, 1860) |
|
38 |
17 |
Aegista commoda commoda (A. Adams, 1868) |
|
32 |
18 |
Kaliella stenogyra A. Adams, 1868 |
|
29 |
19 |
Acusta despecta sieboldiana (Pfeiffer, 1850) |
|
29 |
20 |
Aegista proba minula Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
28 |
21 |
Semisulcospira libertina (Gould, 1859) |
|
27 |
22 |
Parakaliella harimensis (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
27 |
23 |
Cipangopaludina japonica (Martens, 1860) |
|
27 |
24 |
Semicassis bisulcata (Schubert & J. A. Wagner, 1829) |
|
25 |
25 |
Succinea lauta Gould, 1859 |
|
23 |
26 |
Opeas kyotoensis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
23 |
27 |
Pinguiphaedusa pinguis platydera (Martens, 1876) |
|
21 |
28 |
Hemifusus tuba (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
21 |
29 |
Euhadra quaesita (Deshayes, 1850) |
|
21 |
30 |
Petalochlamys labilis (Gould, 1859) |
|
20 |
31 |
Discus pauper (Gould, 1859) |
|
19 |
32 |
Zaptychopsis buschi (Kuster, 1844) |
|
18 |
33 |
Radix japonica Jay, 1857 |
|
18 |
34 |
Petalochlamys doenitzii (Reinhardt, 1877) |
|
18 |
35 |
Bradybaena similaris (Ferussac, 1821) |
|
18 |
36 |
Trochochlamys fraterna (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
17 |
37 |
Reishia clavigera (Kuster, 1860) |
|
17 |
38 |
Ocinebrellus falcatus (G. B. Sowerby II, 1834) |
|
17 |
39 |
Neverita didyma (Roding, 1798) |
|
17 |
40 |
Trochochlamys lioconus (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1905) |
|
16 |
41 |
Pardalinops testudinaria (Link, 1807) |
|
16 |
42 |
Mundiphaedusa kuninoae matusimai (Habe, 1940) |
|
16 |
43 |
Monodonta confusa Tapparone Canefri, 1874 |
|
16 |
44 |
Euhadra grata Gude, 1900 |
|
16 |
45 |
Cellana grata (Gould, 1859) |
|
16 |
46 |
Cellana toreuma (Reeve, 1854) |
|
15 |
47 |
Buccinum bayani (Jousseaume, 1883) |
|
15 |
48 |
Tegula pfeifferi carpenteri Dunker, 1859 |
|
14 |
49 |
Ocinebrellus inornatus (Recluz, 1851) |
|
14 |
50 |
Haliotis discus discus Reeve, 1846 |
|
14 |
51 |
Echinolittorina radiata (Souleyet, 1852) |
|
14 |
52 |
Phalium flammiferum (Roding, 1798) |
|
13 |
53 |
Omphalius rusticus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
13 |
54 |
Neptunea constricta (Dall, 1907) |
|
13 |
55 |
Littorina brevicula (Philippi, 1844) |
|
13 |
56 |
Fusinus perplexus (A. Adams, 1864) |
|
13 |
57 |
Ergalatax contracta (Reeve, 1846) |
|
13 |
58 |
Chlorostoma lischkei (Tapparone Canefri, 1874) |
|
13 |
59 |
Pomaulax japonicus (Dunker, 1844) |
|
12 |
60 |
Plicifusus rhyssus (Dall, 1907) |
|
12 |
61 |
Paludinellassiminea tanegashimae (Pilsbry, 1924) |
|
12 |
62 |
Nipponochloritis bracteatus (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
12 |
63 |
Neptunea intersculpta (G. B. Sowerby III, 1899) |
|
12 |
64 |
Mitrella bicincta (Gould, 1860) |
|
12 |
65 |
Haminoea japonica Pilsbry, 1895 |
|
12 |
66 |
Cypraea gracilis (Gaskoin, 1848) |
|
12 |
67 |
Blanfordia japonica simplex Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
12 |
68 |
Babylonia japonica (Reeve, 1842) |
|
12 |
69 |
Aegista conella A. Adams, 1868 |
|
12 |
70 |
Siphonalia fusoides (Reeve, 1846) |
|
11 |
71 |
Plectotropis horrida Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
11 |
72 |
Patelloida saccharina lanx (Reeve, 1855) |
|
11 |
73 |
Oliva mustelina Lamarck, 1811 |
|
11 |
74 |
Myxas ollulus Gould, 1859 |
|
11 |
75 |
Mirus reinianus (Kobelt, 1875) |
|
11 |
76 |
Lunella coreensis (Recluz, 1853) |
|
11 |
77 |
Cryptonatica andoi (Nomura, 1935) |
|
11 |
78 |
Conus magus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
11 |
79 |
Carychium nipponense Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
11 |
80 |
Batillaria cumingii (Crosse, 1862) |
|
11 |
81 |
Siphonalia spadicea (Reeve, 1847) |
|
10 |
82 |
Punctum rota Pilsbry & & Hirase, 1904 |
|
10 |
83 |
Pleuroploca trapezium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
84 |
Opeas pyrgula Schmacker & Bottger, 1891 |
|
10 |
85 |
Ginebis argenteonitens (Lischke, 1872) |
|
10 |
86 |
Fulgoraria megaspira magna Kuroda & Habe, 1950 |
|
10 |
87 |
Euplica scripta (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
10 |
88 |
Euphaedusa digonoptyx (Bottger, 1877) |
|
10 |
89 |
Euhadra senckenbergiana (Kobelt, 1875) |
|
10 |
90 |
Doxander japonicus (Reeve, 1851) |
|
10 |
91 |
Buccinum tsubai Kuroda & Kikuchi, 1933 |
|
10 |
92 |
Anachis miser (G. B. Sowerby I, 1844) |
|
10 |
93 |
Umbonium costatum (Kiener, 1839) |
|
9 |
94 |
Tonna luteostoma (Kuster, 1857) |
|
9 |
95 |
Punctum atomus Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
9 |
96 |
Nassarius multigranosus (Dunker, 1847) |
|
9 |
97 |
Lottia dorsuosa (Gould, 1859) |
|
9 |
98 |
Fusitriton oregonensis (Redfield, 1846) |
|
9 |
99 |
Fukuia kurodai kurodai Abbott & Hunter, 1949 |
|
9 |
100 |
Aegista conulina (Martens, 1867) |
|
9 |
101 |
Turbo sazae Fukuda, 2017 |
|
8 |
102 |
Tectus pyramis (Born, 1778) |
|
8 |
103 |
Siratus pliciferoides (Kuroda, 1942) |
|
8 |
104 |
Sabia conica (Schumacher, 1817) |
|
8 |
105 |
Reishia luteostoma (Holten, 1803) |
|
8 |
106 |
Rapana venosa (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
8 |
107 |
Physella acuta (Draparnaud, 1805) |
|
8 |
108 |
Nipponochloritis pumila (Gude, 1902) |
|
8 |
109 |
Lamellaxis brevispira Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
8 |
110 |
Kelletia lischkei Kuroda, 1938 |
|
8 |
111 |
Haliotis diversicolor diversicolor Reeve, 1846 |
|
8 |
112 |
Haliotis diversicolor aquatilis Reeve, 1846 |
|
8 |
113 |
Gyraulus spirillus Gould, 1859 |
|
8 |
114 |
Eostrobilops nipponica Pilsbry, 1927 |
|
8 |
115 |
Charonia lampas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
116 |
Cantharidus callichrous Philippi, 1850 |
|
8 |
117 |
Trochus rota Dunker, 1860 |
|
7 |
118 |
Semicassis inornata (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
7 |
119 |
Rhinoclavis (Proclava) kochi (Philippi, 1848) |
|
7 |
120 |
Pinguiphaedusa pinguis platyauchen (Martens, 1877) |
|
7 |
121 |
Parakaliella otakiana (Hirase, 1909) |
|
7 |
122 |
Niveotectura pallida (Gould, 1859) |
|
7 |
123 |
Nipponochlamys semisericata (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
7 |
124 |
Nipponacmea fuscoviridis (Teramachi, 1949) |
|
7 |
125 |
Neptunea polycostata Scarlato, 1955 |
|
7 |
126 |
Mitrella burchardi (Dunker, 1877) |
|
7 |
127 |
Mirus andersonianus (Mollendorff, 1885) |
|
7 |
128 |
Mauritia arabica asiatica Schilder & Schilder, 1939 |
|
7 |
129 |
Lottia kogamogai Sasaki & Okutani, 1994 |
|
7 |
130 |
Littorina sitkana Philippi, 1846 |
|
7 |
131 |
Harpago chiragra (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
7 |
132 |
Granata lyrata (Pilsbry, 1890) |
|
7 |
133 |
Cypraea tigris Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
7 |
134 |
Chamalycaeus nipponensis (Reinhardt, 1877) |
|
7 |
135 |
Cerithium dialeucum Philippi, 1849 |
|
7 |
136 |
Cancellaria (Habesolatia) nodulifera G. B. Sowerby I, 1825 |
|
7 |
137 |
Zonitoides nitidus (Muller, 1774) |
|
6 |
138 |
Zonitoides arboreus (Say, 1816) |
|
6 |
139 |
Xenophora pallidula (Reeve, 1842) |
|
6 |
140 |
Turcica monilifera A. Adams, 1854 |
|
6 |
141 |
Thylacodes adamsii (Morch, 1859) |
|
6 |
142 |
Sydaphera spengleriana (Deshayes, 1830) |
|
6 |
143 |
Stereophaedusa gouldi (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
6 |
144 |
Semisulcospira libertina japonica (Reeve, 1859) |
|
6 |
145 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) articulata (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
6 |
146 |
Reishia bronni (Dunker, 1860) |
|
6 |
147 |
Pyreneola pleurotomoides (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
6 |
148 |
Pollia subrubiginosa (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
6 |
149 |
Pollia mollis (Gould, 1860) |
|
6 |
150 |
Palmadusta artuffeli (Jousseaume, 1876) |
|
6 |
151 |
Nucella heyseana (Dunker, 1882) |
|
6 |
152 |
Novisuccinea lyrata (Gould, 1859) |
|
6 |
153 |
Nipponacmea concinna (Lischke, 1870) |
|
6 |
154 |
Nerita albicilla Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
6 |
155 |
Neptunea kuroshio Oyama in Kira, 1959 |
|
6 |
156 |
Nassarius reeveanus (Dunker, 1847) |
|
6 |
157 |
Nassarius fraterculus (Dunker, 1860) |
|
6 |
158 |
Nassarius conoidalis (Deshayes, 1832) |
|
6 |
159 |
Monotygma eximia (Lischke, 1872) |
|
6 |
160 |
Monodonta neritoides (Philippi, 1849) |
|
6 |
161 |
Monetaria caputserpentis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
162 |
Lussivolutopsius emphaticus (Dall, 1907) |
|
6 |
163 |
Liloa porcellana (Gould, 1859) |
|
6 |
164 |
Karaftohelix blakeana (Newcomb, 1865) |
|
6 |
165 |
Inquisitor japonicus (Lischke, 1869) |
|
6 |
166 |
Helicarion xenica Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
6 |
167 |
Fulgoraria megaspira prevostiana (Crosse, 1878) |
|
6 |
168 |
Fulgoraria hirasei (G. B. Sowerby III, 1912) |
|
6 |
169 |
Engina menkeana (Dunker, 1860) |
|
6 |
170 |
Cryptonatica russa (Gould, 1859) |
|
6 |
171 |
Chicoreus microphyllus (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
6 |
172 |
Cellana testudinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
173 |
Buccinum senshumaruae (Kosuge & Ishiyama, 1971) |
|
6 |
174 |
Volva habei Oyama, 1961 |
|
5 |
175 |
Tylothais savignyi (Deshayes, 1844) |
|
5 |
176 |
Tristichotrochus consors (Lischke, 1872) |
|
5 |
177 |
Strigatella scutulata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
5 |
178 |
Stenothyra japonica Kuroda, 1962 |
|
5 |
179 |
Scutellastra flexuosa (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834) |
|
5 |
180 |
Ranularia dunkeri (Lischke, 1868) |
|
5 |
181 |
Pyrene flava (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
5 |
182 |
Phalium glaucum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
183 |
Paradrillia inconstans (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
5 |
184 |
Oliva sericea Roding, 1798 |
|
5 |
185 |
Nipponacmea schrenckii (Lischke, 1868) |
|
5 |
186 |
Nipponacmea nigrans (Kira, 1961) |
|
5 |
187 |
Neptunea frater (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
5 |
188 |
Nassarius sufflatus (Gould, 1860) |
|
5 |
189 |
Nassarius livescens (Philippi, 1849) |
|
5 |
190 |
Nassaria magnifica Lischke, 1871 |
|
5 |
191 |
Mundiphaedusa micropeas (Mollendorff, 1882) |
|
5 |
192 |
Mormula philippiana (Dunker, 1860) |
|
5 |
193 |
Monetaria moneta (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
194 |
Miniaceoliva miniacea (Roding, 1798) |
|
5 |
195 |
Menathais tuberosa (Roding, 1798) |
|
5 |
196 |
Mauritia mauritiana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
197 |
Marmorofusus nicobaricus (Roding, 1798) |
|
5 |
198 |
Makiyamaia coreanica (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
5 |
199 |
Macroschisma sinensis (A. Adams, 1851) |
|
5 |
200 |
Lyria planicostata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
5 |
201 |
Lyncina lynx (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
202 |
Haliotis madaka (Habe, 1979) |
|
5 |
203 |
Haliotis discus hannai Ino, 1952 |
|
5 |
204 |
Guildfordia triumphans (Philippi, 1841) |
|
5 |
205 |
Fusinus colus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
206 |
Funa jeffreysii (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
5 |
207 |
Fulgoraria cancellata Kuroda & Habe, 1950 |
|
5 |
208 |
Ficus ficus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
209 |
Euhadra grata emurai Kuroda, 1931 |
|
5 |
210 |
Drupella margariticola (Broderip, 1833) |
|
5 |
211 |
Cyclophorus herklotsi Martens, 1861 |
|
5 |
212 |
Conasprella sieboldii (Reeve, 1848) |
|
5 |
213 |
Conasprella orbignyi (Audouin, 1831) |
|
5 |
214 |
Columbarium pagoda (Lesson, 1831) |
|
5 |
215 |
Chlorostoma turbinatum A. Adams, 1853 |
|
5 |
216 |
Chamalycaeus japonicus pilsbryi Kobelt, 1902 |
|
5 |
217 |
Cellana mazatlandica (G. B. Sowerby I, 1839) |
|
5 |
218 |
Casmaria erinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
219 |
Bufonaria rana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
220 |
Buccinum striatissimum G. B. Sowerby III, 1899 |
|
5 |
221 |
Bradybaena gainesi flexibilis (Fulton, 1905) |
|
5 |
222 |
Bostrycapulus gravispinosus (Kuroda & Habe, 1950) |
|
5 |
223 |
Boreotrophon xestra Dall, 1918 |
|
5 |
224 |
Architectonica trochlearis (Hinds, 1844) |
|
5 |
225 |
Xenophora cerea (Reeve, 1845) |
|
4 |
226 |
Vokesimurex kiiensis (Kira, 1959) |
|
4 |
227 |
Viriola tricincta (Dunker, 1882) |
|
4 |
228 |
Vallonia costata (Muller, 1774) |
|
4 |
229 |
Unedogemmula unedo (Kiener, 1839) |
|
4 |
230 |
Umbonium giganteum (Lesson, 1831) |
|
4 |
231 |
Tutufa bufo (Roding, 1798) |
|
4 |
232 |
Turritella terebra (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
233 |
Turritella cingulifera G. B. Sowerby I, 1825 |
|
4 |
234 |
Turbo chrysostomus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
235 |
Trochus stellatus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
4 |
236 |
Trochus maculatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
237 |
Tristichotrochus unicus (Dunker, 1860) |
|
4 |
238 |
Trichotropis bicarinata (Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
4 |
239 |
Tonna perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
240 |
Tectus conus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
241 |
Strioterebrum japonicum (E. A. Smith, 1873) |
|
4 |
242 |
Strigatella auriculoides (Reeve, 1845) |
|
4 |
243 |
Stereophaedusa tryoni Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
4 |
244 |
Stellaria solaris (Linnaeus, 1764) |
|
4 |
245 |
Staphylaea staphylaea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
246 |
Siphonaria japonica (Donovan, 1824) |
|
4 |
247 |
Siphonalia trochulus (Reeve, 1843) |
|
4 |
248 |
Siphonalia signa (Reeve, 1846) |
|
4 |
249 |
Semisulcospira libertina reiniana (Brot, 1877) |
|
4 |
250 |
Scutus sinensis (Blainville, 1825) |
|
4 |
251 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) sinensis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
252 |
Reticunassa festiva (Powys, 1835) |
|
4 |
253 |
Ranularia pyrum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
254 |
Pusia inerme (Reeve, 1845) |
|
4 |
255 |
Psilaxis radiatus (Roding, 1798) |
|
4 |
256 |
Polinices peselephanti (Link, 1807) |
|
4 |
257 |
Polinices mammilla (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
258 |
Plicifusus kroeyeri (Moller, 1842) |
|
4 |
259 |
Philine orientalis A. Adams, 1855 |
|
4 |
260 |
Phalium bandatum (Perry, 1811) |
|
4 |
261 |
Patelloida signata (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
4 |
262 |
Ovula ovum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
263 |
Orphanopusia patriarchalis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
264 |
Omphalius nigerrimus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
265 |
Oliva annulata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
266 |
Nucella freycinetii (Deshayes, 1839) |
|
4 |
267 |
Neptunea heros (Gray, 1850) |
|
4 |
268 |
Neohaustator fortilirata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1914) |
|
4 |
269 |
Nassarius splendidulus (Dunker, 1846) |
|
4 |
270 |
Nassarius pullus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
271 |
Nassarius dorsatus (Roding, 1798) |
|
4 |
272 |
Nassarius castus (Gould, 1850) |
|
4 |
273 |
Nassaria acutispirata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1913) |
|
4 |
274 |
Naria miliaris (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
275 |
Murex troscheli Lischke, 1868 |
|
4 |
276 |
Monoplex exaratus (Reeve, 1844) |
|
4 |
277 |
Monodonta perplexa perplexa Pilsbry, 1889 |
|
4 |
278 |
Monetaria annulus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
279 |
Mitra papalis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
280 |
Mitra mitra (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
281 |
Mirus japonicus (Mollendorff, 1885) |
|
4 |
282 |
Merica sinensis (Reeve, 1856) |
|
4 |
283 |
Megalophaedusa martensii (Martens, 1860) |
|
4 |
284 |
Marmorofusus nigrirostratus (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
4 |
285 |
Mancinella alouina (Roding, 1798) |
|
4 |
286 |
Macroschisma dilatata (A. Adams, 1851) |
|
4 |
287 |
Lyncina vitellus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
288 |
Littorina mandshurica (Schrenk, 1861) |
|
4 |
289 |
Littoraria undulata (Gray, 1839) |
|
4 |
290 |
Homalopoma sangarense (Schrenck, 1861) |
|
4 |
291 |
Homalopoma nocturnum (Gould, 1861) |
|
4 |
292 |
Hespererato scabriuscula (Gray, 1832) |
|
4 |
293 |
Hemicythara octangulata (Dunker, 1860) |
|
4 |
294 |
Harpa articularis Lamarck, 1822 |
|
4 |
295 |
Haliotis gigantea Gmelin, 1791 |
|
4 |
296 |
Gyroscala lamellosa (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
4 |
297 |
Glossaulax petiveriana (Recluz, 1843) |
|
4 |
298 |
Fusinus forceps (Perry, 1811) |
|
4 |
299 |
Fusinus crassiplicatus Kira, 1959 |
|
4 |
300 |
Fulgoraria concinna (Broderip, 1836) |
|
4 |
301 |
Euhadra subnimbosa (Kobelt, 1894) |
|
4 |
302 |
Euhadra peliomphala simodae (Jay, 1857) |
|
4 |
303 |
Euhadra herklotsi (Martens, 1860) |
|
4 |
304 |
Euhadra grata tobisimae Kuroda, 1931 |
|
4 |
305 |
Euhadra brandtii (Kobelt, 1875) |
|
4 |
306 |
Erronea errones (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
307 |
Emarginula crassicostata (Sowerby, 1863) |
|
4 |
308 |
Diplommatina collarifera Schmacker & Bottger, 1890 |
|
4 |
309 |
Diacavolinia longirostris (Lesueur, 1821) |
|
4 |
310 |
Crenavolva traillii (A. Adams, 1856) |
|
4 |
311 |
Conus textile Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
312 |
Conus sulcatus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
4 |
313 |
Conus rattus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
4 |
314 |
Conus pennaceus Born, 1778 |
|
4 |
315 |
Conus litteratus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
316 |
Conus fulmen Reeve, 1843 |
|
4 |
317 |
Conus eburneus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
4 |
318 |
Conus australis Holten, 1802 |
|
4 |
319 |
Comitas kamakurana (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
4 |
320 |
Clanculus microdon A. Adams, 1853 |
|
4 |
321 |
Cinguloterebra lima (Deshayes, 1857) |
|
4 |
322 |
Chlorostoma argyrostomum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
323 |
Chicoreus torrefactus (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
4 |
324 |
Chicoreus palmarosae (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
4 |
325 |
Chicoreus brunneus (Link, 1807) |
|
4 |
326 |
Chicoreus aculeatus (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
4 |
327 |
Casmaria ponderosa (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
4 |
328 |
Cantharidus japonicus (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
4 |
329 |
Cancilla isabella (Swainson, 1831) |
|
4 |
330 |
Canarium urceus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
331 |
Canarium mutabile (Swainson, 1821) |
|
4 |
332 |
Bursa granularis (Roding, 1798) |
|
4 |
333 |
Buccinum opisoplectum Dall, 1907 |
|
4 |
334 |
Buccinum middendorfii Verkruzen, 1882 |
|
4 |
335 |
Buccinum leucostoma Lischke, 1872 |
|
4 |
336 |
Buccinum isaotakii Kira, 1959 |
|
4 |
337 |
Buccinum aniwanum Dall, 1907 |
|
4 |
338 |
Boreotrophon candelabrum (Reeve, 1848) |
|
4 |
339 |
Babelomurex lischkeanus (Dunker, 1882) |
|
4 |
340 |
Aulacofusus esychus (Dall, 1907) |
|
4 |
341 |
Astralium haematragum (Menke, 1829) |
|
4 |
342 |
Architectonica maxima (Philippi, 1849) |
|
4 |
343 |
Aplysia oculifera A. Adams & Reeve, 1850 |
|
4 |
344 |
Antiplanes vinosa (Dall, 1874) |
|
4 |
345 |
Antiplanes sanctiioannis (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
4 |
346 |
Angaria nodosa (Reeve, 1843) |
|
4 |
347 |
Angaria neglecta Poppe & Goto, 1993 |
|
4 |
348 |
Zafra hahajimana (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
3 |
349 |
Volutharpa perryi ainos Kuroda & Kinoshita, 1956 |
|
3 |
350 |
Volutharpa perryi (Jay, 1857) |
|
3 |
351 |
Vokesimurex rectirostris (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
3 |
352 |
Vexillum taeniatum (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
3 |
353 |
Vexillum sanguisuga (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
354 |
Vexillum plicarium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
355 |
Vexillum exasperatum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
356 |
Vexillum curviliratum (Sowerby, 1874) |
|
3 |
357 |
Vasum turbinellus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
358 |
Vasum ceramicum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
359 |
Unedogemmula indica (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
360 |
Umbonium moniliferum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
3 |
361 |
Turricula javana (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
3 |
362 |
Turbo marmoratus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
363 |
Turbo argyrostomus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
364 |
Tugali decussata A. Adams, 1852 |
|
3 |
365 |
Tristichotrochus haliarchus (Melvill, 1889) |
|
3 |
366 |
Trishoplita kurodai Habe, 1964 |
|
3 |
367 |
Trishoplita goodwini (E. A. Smith, 1876) |
|
3 |
368 |
Tonna sulcosa (Born, 1778) |
|
3 |
369 |
Tonna galea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
370 |
Tonna canaliculata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
371 |
Tomopleura pouloensis (Jousseaume, 1883) |
|
3 |
372 |
Tibia fusus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
373 |
Tiberia pulchella (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
3 |
374 |
Thais pseudodiadema (Yokoyama, 1928) |
|
3 |
375 |
Terebellum terebellum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
376 |
Tegula pfeifferi (Philippi, 1846) |
|
3 |
377 |
Tanea lineata (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
378 |
Talparia talpa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
379 |
Strigatella zebra (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
3 |
380 |
Strigatella retusa (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
3 |
381 |
Strigatella litterata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
3 |
382 |
Stomatella impertusa (Burrow, 1815) |
|
3 |
383 |
Stereophaedusa costifera Kuroda & Is. Taki, 1944 |
|
3 |
384 |
Staphylaea (Staphylaea) limacina (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
3 |
385 |
Siphonochelus japonicus (A. Adams, 1863) |
|
3 |
386 |
Siphonaria laciniosa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
387 |
Siphonaria acmaeoides Pilsbry, 1894 |
|
3 |
388 |
Siphonalia cassidariaeformis (Reeve, 1846) |
|
3 |
389 |
Sinustrombus sinuatus ([Lightfoot], 1786) |
|
3 |
390 |
Sinotaia quadrata histrica (Gould, 1859) |
|
3 |
391 |
Simulamerelina tokyoensis (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
3 |
392 |
Semisulcospira decipiens multigranosa Boettger, 1886 |
|
3 |
393 |
Sassia semitorta (Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961) |
|
3 |
394 |
Sandalia triticea (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
3 |
395 |
Rissoina costulata Dunker, 1860 |
|
3 |
396 |
Rhizochilus antipathum Steenstrup, 1850 |
|
3 |
397 |
Rapana rapiformis (Born, 1778) |
|
3 |
398 |
Rapana bezoar (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
3 |
399 |
Ranularia sinensis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
3 |
400 |
Pyrulofusus dexius japonicus Habe, Ito & Tanji, 1980 |
|
3 |
401 |
Pyrene punctata (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
3 |
402 |
Pyramidella dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
403 |
Purpuradusta minoridens (Melvill, 1901) |
|
3 |
404 |
Pupa solidula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
405 |
Punctum amblygonum Reinhardt, 1877 |
|
3 |
406 |
Pseudoetrema fortilirata (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
3 |
407 |
Procalpurnus lacteus (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
3 |
408 |
Polinices sagamiensis Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
3 |
409 |
Polinices flemingianus (Recluz, 1844) |
|
3 |
410 |
Polinices aurantius (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
411 |
Polinices albumen (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
412 |
Plicifusus elaeodes (Dall, 1907) |
|
3 |
413 |
Pinguiphaedusa hakonensis (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
3 |
414 |
Pinaxia coronata A. Adams, 1853 |
|
3 |
415 |
Pilosabia trigona (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
416 |
Phos senticosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
417 |
Phenacolepas unguiformis (Gould, 1859) |
|
3 |
418 |
Patelloida heroldi (Dunker, 1861) |
|
3 |
419 |
Paradusta hungerfordi (G. B. Sowerby III, 1888) |
|
3 |
420 |
Palmadusta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
421 |
Palmadusta clandestina clandestina (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
3 |
422 |
Olivella mandarina (Duclos, 1835) |
|
3 |
423 |
Olivella fulgurata fabula Marrat, 1871 |
|
3 |
424 |
Notocochlis tigrina (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
425 |
Nipponotrophon echinus (Dall, 1918) |
|
3 |
426 |
Nipponolimax monticola Yamaguchi & Habe, 1955 |
|
3 |
427 |
Nerita histrio Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
428 |
Neptunea vinosa (Dall, 1919) |
|
3 |
429 |
Neptunea varicifera (Dall, 1907) |
|
3 |
430 |
Neptunea lamellosa Golikov, 1962 |
|
3 |
431 |
Neptunea amianta (Dall, 1890) |
|
3 |
432 |
Neptunea (Neptunea) insularis (Dall, 1895) |
|
3 |
433 |
Neocancilla clathrus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
434 |
Nebularia eremitarum (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
435 |
Nebularia chrysalis Reeve, 1844 |
|
3 |
436 |
Naticarius alapapilionis (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
437 |
Natica vitellus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
438 |
Natica fasciata (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
439 |
Nassarius semisulcatus (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1848) |
|
3 |
440 |
Nassa francolina (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
3 |
441 |
Naria labrolineata (Gaskoin, 1849) |
|
3 |
442 |
Naria erosa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
443 |
Myurella nebulosa (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
3 |
444 |
Myurella affinis (Gray, 1834) |
|
3 |
445 |
Muricodrupa fiscellum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
446 |
Murex ternispina Lamarck, 1822 |
|
3 |
447 |
Murex pecten Lightfoot, 1786 |
|
3 |
448 |
Morum grande (A. Adams, 1855) |
|
3 |
449 |
Morula spinosa (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1853) |
|
3 |
450 |
Morula japonica (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
3 |
451 |
Monoplex pilearis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
452 |
Monoplex parthenopeus (Salis Marschlins, 1793) |
|
3 |
453 |
Monilea belcheri (Philippi, 1849) |
|
3 |
454 |
Mitrella lischkei (Smith, 1879) |
|
3 |
455 |
Melicerona listeri (Gray, 1824) |
|
3 |
456 |
Megalophaedusa decussata Martens, 1877 |
|
3 |
457 |
Mancinella armigera Link, 1807 |
|
3 |
458 |
Mammilla melanostoma (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
459 |
Malea pomum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
460 |
Maculotriton serriale (Deshayes, 1834) |
|
3 |
461 |
Lyria mitraeformis (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
3 |
462 |
Lyria cassidula (Reeve, 1849) |
|
3 |
463 |
Lyncina carneola (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
464 |
Luria (Basilitrona) isabella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
465 |
Lunella cinerea (Born, 1778) |
|
3 |
466 |
Lottia langfordi (Habe, 1944) |
|
3 |
467 |
Lotoria lotoria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
468 |
Lophiotoma acuta (Perry, 1811) |
|
3 |
469 |
Littoraria pintado (Wood, 1828) |
|
3 |
470 |
Lirabuccinum fuscolabiatum (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
3 |
471 |
Lentigo lentiginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
472 |
Laevistrombus turturella (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
473 |
Laevapex nipponica Kuroda, 1947 |
|
3 |
474 |
Labiostrombus epidromis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
475 |
Kermia tokyoensis (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
3 |
476 |
Japelion pericochlion (Schrenck, 1863) |
|
3 |
477 |
Ittibittium parcum (Gould, 1861) |
|
3 |
478 |
Inella japonica Kuroda & Habe, 1963 |
|
3 |
479 |
Imbricaria interlirata (Reeve, 1844) |
|
3 |
480 |
Hydatina physis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
481 |
Homalocantha anatomica (Perry, 1811) |
|
3 |
482 |
Hiloa variabilis (Pease, 1861) |
|
3 |
483 |
Heterogen longispira (Smith, 1886) |
|
3 |
484 |
Hemizaptyx stimpsoni nishimurai Kuroda, 1949 |
|
3 |
485 |
Heliacus areola (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
486 |
Hastula albula (Menke, 1843) |
|
3 |
487 |
Harpa major Roding, 1798 |
|
3 |
488 |
Harpa crenata Swainson, 1822 |
|
3 |
489 |
Harpa amouretta Roding, 1798 |
|
3 |
490 |
Haliotis varia Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
491 |
Haliotis jacnensis Reeve, 1846 |
|
3 |
492 |
Haliotis asinina Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
493 |
Gyrineum pusillum (Broderip, 1833) |
|
3 |
494 |
Gyrineum aculeatum (Schepman, 1909) |
|
3 |
495 |
Gyraulus illibatus Westerlund, 1883 |
|
3 |
496 |
Guildfordia yoka Jousseaume, 1899 |
|
3 |
497 |
Grandicrepidula grandis (Middendorff, 1849) |
|
3 |
498 |
Ginebis crumpii (Pilsbry, 1893) |
|
3 |
499 |
Gelagna succincta (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
3 |
500 |
Ficus gracilis (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
3 |
501 |
Euspira pila (Pilsbry, 1911) |
|
3 |
502 |
Eunaticina papilla (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
3 |
503 |
Euhadra senckenbergiana aomoriensis Gulick & Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
3 |
504 |
Euhadra peliomphala (Pfeiffer, 1850) |
|
3 |
505 |
Ethalia guamensis (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834) |
|
3 |
506 |
Erronea onyx (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
507 |
Erronea caurica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
508 |
Ergaea walshi (Reeve, 1859) |
|
3 |
509 |
Epitonium scalare (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
510 |
Epitonium japonicum (Dunker, 1861) |
|
3 |
511 |
Engina zonalis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
3 |
512 |
Duplicaria recticostata (Yokoyama, 1920) |
|
3 |
513 |
Duplicaria hiradoensis (Pilsbry, 1921) |
|
3 |
514 |
Drupella rugosa (Born, 1778) |
|
3 |
515 |
Drupella cornus (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
516 |
Drupa ricinus lischkei (Hidalgo, 1904) |
|
3 |
517 |
Doxander vittatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
518 |
Distorsio perdistorta Fulton, 1938 |
|
3 |
519 |
Diplommatina uzenensis Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
3 |
520 |
Diodora quadriradiata (Reeve, 1850) |
|
3 |
521 |
Cymbiola vespertilio (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
522 |
Cyclophorus turgidus Pfeiffer, 1851 |
|
3 |
523 |
Cryptonatica janthostoma (Deshayes, 1839) |
|
3 |
524 |
Crepidula onyx G. B. Sowerby I, 1824 |
|
3 |
525 |
Conus vidua Reeve, 1843 |
|
3 |
526 |
Conus thalassiarchus G. B. Sowerby I, 1834 |
|
3 |
527 |
Conus tessulatus Born, 1778 |
|
3 |
528 |
Conus striatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
529 |
Conus nussatella Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
530 |
Conus musicus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
3 |
531 |
Conus miliaris Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
3 |
532 |
Conus gloriamaris Chemnitz, 1777 |
|
3 |
533 |
Conus flavidus Lamarck, 1810 |
|
3 |
534 |
Conus emaciatus Reeve, 1849 |
|
3 |
535 |
Conus ebraeus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
536 |
Conus chaldaeus (Roding, 1798) |
|
3 |
537 |
Conus catus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
3 |
538 |
Conus capitaneus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
539 |
Conus boeticus Reeve, 1844 |
|
3 |
540 |
Conus betulinus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
541 |
Conomurex luhuanus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
542 |
Conasprella pagoda (Kiener, 1847) |
|
3 |
543 |
Columella edentula (Draparnaud, 1805) |
|
3 |
544 |
Colsyrnola brunnea (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
3 |
545 |
Cochlicopa lubrica (Muller, 1774) |
|
3 |
546 |
Cocculina japonica Dall, 1907 |
|
3 |
547 |
Clithon oualaniense (Lesson, 1831) |
|
3 |
548 |
Clathroterebra fortunei (Deshayes, 1857) |
|
3 |
549 |
Clathranachis japonica (A. Adams, 1860) |
|
3 |
550 |
Clanculus margaritarius (Philippi, 1846) |
|
3 |
551 |
Clanculus denticulatus (Gray, 1827) |
|
3 |
552 |
Clanculus bronni Dunker, 1860 |
|
3 |
553 |
Chrysostoma paradoxum (Born, 1780) |
|
3 |
554 |
Chromodoris orientalis Rudman, 1983 |
|
3 |
555 |
Chlorostoma xanthostigma A. Adams, 1853 |
|
3 |
556 |
Chicoreus saulii (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
3 |
557 |
Chicoreus rossiteri (Crosse, 1872) |
|
3 |
558 |
Chicoreus cnissodus (Euthyme, 1889) |
|
3 |
559 |
Chicoreus asianus Kuroda, 1942 |
|
3 |
560 |
Chicomurex superbus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1889) |
|
3 |
561 |
Chelycypraea testudinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
562 |
Cerithium variegatum (Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
3 |
563 |
Cerithium rostratum A. Adams in G. B. Sowerby II, 1855 |
|
3 |
564 |
Cerithium punctatum Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
3 |
565 |
Cerithium columna G. B. Sowerby I, 1834 |
|
3 |
566 |
Ceratostoma burnetti (Adams & Reeve, 1849) |
|
3 |
567 |
Cassis cornuta (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
568 |
Cantharidus callichrous jessoensis (Schrenck, 1863) |
|
3 |
569 |
Bursa tuberosissima (Reeve, 1844) |
|
3 |
570 |
Bursa bufonia dunkeri Kira, 1962 |
|
3 |
571 |
Buccinum zelotes Dall, 1907 |
|
3 |
572 |
Buccinum tenuissimum Kuroda in Teramachi, 1933 |
|
3 |
573 |
Buccinum scalariforme Moller, 1842 |
|
3 |
574 |
Buccinum sakhalinense Dall, 1907 |
|
3 |
575 |
Buccinum mirandum E. A. Smith, 1875 |
|
3 |
576 |
Bradybaena gainesi (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
3 |
577 |
Bolma persica (Dall, 1907) |
|
3 |
578 |
Bolma modesta (Reeve, 1843) |
|
3 |
579 |
Blasicrura pallidula (Gaskoin, 1849) |
|
3 |
580 |
Bedevina birileffi (Lischke, 1871) |
|
3 |
581 |
Babylonia kirana Habe, 1965 |
|
3 |
582 |
Babylonia formosae (G. B. Sowerby II, 1866) |
|
3 |
583 |
Babelomurex spinosus (Hirase, 1908) |
|
3 |
584 |
Babelomurex japonicus (Dunker, 1882) |
|
3 |
585 |
Assiminea japonica Martens, 1877 |
|
3 |
586 |
Ariadnaria insignis (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
3 |
587 |
Architectonica perspectiva (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
588 |
Aporrhais pespelecani (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
589 |
Ansola angustata (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
3 |
590 |
Angaria delphinus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
591 |
Amoria undulata (Lamarck, 1804) |
|
3 |
592 |
Amoria damonii Gray, 1864 |
|
3 |
593 |
Amalda rubiginosa (Swainson, 1823) |
|
3 |
594 |
Amaea magnifica (G. B. Sowerby II, 1844) |
|
3 |
595 |
Amaea gazeoides Kuroda & Habe, 1950 |
|
3 |
596 |
Alvania ogasawarana (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
3 |
597 |
Aforia circinata (Dall, 1873) |
|
3 |
598 |
Aegista vulgivaga (Schmacker & Bottger, 1890) |
|
3 |
599 |
Zafra pumila (Dunker, 1858) |
|
2 |
600 |
Yayoiacmea oyamai (Habe, 1955) |
|
2 |
601 |
Xenophora tenuis Fulton, 1938 |
|
2 |
602 |
Xenophora japonica Kuroda & Habe, 1971 |
|
2 |
603 |
Williamia radiata (Pease, 1860) |
|
2 |
604 |
Volvulella tokunagai (Makiyama, 1927) |
|
2 |
605 |
Volutoconus bednalli (Brazier, 1878) |
|
2 |
606 |
Volema myristica Roding, 1798 |
|
2 |
607 |
Vokesimurex hirasei (Hirase, 1915) |
|
2 |
608 |
Vittina variegata (Lesson, 1831) |
|
2 |
609 |
Vittina coromandeliana (G. B. Sowerby I, 1836) |
|
2 |
610 |
Vexillum vulpecula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
611 |
Vexillum stainforthi (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
612 |
Vexillum spicatum (Reeve, 1845) |
|
2 |
613 |
Vexillum granosum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
614 |
Vexillum fuscoapicatum (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
2 |
615 |
Vexillum consanguineum (Reeve, 1845) |
|
2 |
616 |
Vexillum balteolatum (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
617 |
Vexilla vexillum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
618 |
Variegemarginula fujitai (Habe, 1953) |
|
2 |
619 |
Vanikoro fenestrata (A. Adams, 1863) |
|
2 |
620 |
Umbraculum umbraculum (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
2 |
621 |
Umbonium vestiarium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
622 |
Tyrannophaedusa platyderula (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
2 |
623 |
Tyrannophaedusa mikado (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
2 |
624 |
Tyrannophaedusa iotaptyx (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
2 |
625 |
Tutufa rubeta (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
626 |
Tutufa oyamai Habe, 1973 |
|
2 |
627 |
Turritriton tenuiliratus (Lischke, 1873) |
|
2 |
628 |
Turritriton labiosus (W. Wood, 1828) |
|
2 |
629 |
Turris crispa (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
2 |
630 |
Turridrupa bijubata (Reeve, 1843) |
|
2 |
631 |
Turbo stenogyrus Fischer, 1873 |
|
2 |
632 |
Turbo setosus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
2 |
633 |
Turbo sarmaticus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
634 |
Turbo reevii Philippi, 1847 |
|
2 |
635 |
Turbo petholatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
636 |
Turbo excellens Sowerby III, 1914 |
|
2 |
637 |
Turbinella pyrum (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
638 |
Truncatella guerinii A. Villa & J. Villa, 1841 |
|
2 |
639 |
Trochus histrio Reeve, 1842 |
|
2 |
640 |
Trochoidea elegans (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
641 |
Trivirostra pellucidula (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
642 |
Trivirostra oryza (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
2 |
643 |
Trivirostra hordacea (Kiener, 1844) |
|
2 |
644 |
Tritonia tetraquetra (Pallas, 1788) |
|
2 |
645 |
Tristichotrochus crossleyae (E. A. Smith, 1910) |
|
2 |
646 |
Tristichotrochus aculeatus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1912) |
|
2 |
647 |
Triplostephanus triseriatus (Gray, 1834) |
|
2 |
648 |
Tridentarius dentatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
649 |
Trichia hispida (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
650 |
Tosatrochus attenuatus (Jonas, 1844) |
|
2 |
651 |
Tonna marginata (Philippi, 1845) |
|
2 |
652 |
Tonna allium (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
2 |
653 |
Tomopleura nivea (Philippi, 1851) |
|
2 |
654 |
Timbellus vespertilio (Kuroda in Kira, 1959) |
|
2 |
655 |
Tiarella puncticulata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
656 |
Thatcheria mirabilis Angas, 1877 |
|
2 |
657 |
Teretropoma fenestratus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
658 |
Terestrombus terebellatus (G. B. Sowerby II, 1842) |
|
2 |
659 |
Terestrombus fragilis (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
660 |
Terebra subulata (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
661 |
Terebra spectabilis Hinds, 1844 |
|
2 |
662 |
Terebra guttata (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
663 |
Terebra babylonia Lamarck, 1822 |
|
2 |
664 |
Terebra argus Hinds, 1844 |
|
2 |
665 |
Terebra amanda Hinds, 1844 |
|
2 |
666 |
Tenguella musiva (Kiener, 1835) |
|
2 |
667 |
Tenguella granulata (Duclos, 1832) |
|
2 |
668 |
Tenagodus cumingii Morch, 1861 |
|
2 |
669 |
Telebralia sulcata (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
670 |
Telebralia palustris (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
671 |
Tectus fenestratus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
672 |
Tectarius spinulosus (Philippi, 1847) |
|
2 |
673 |
Tectarius cumingii (Philippi, 1846) |
|
2 |
674 |
Tectarius coronatus (Valenciennes, 1832) |
|
2 |
675 |
Tauphaedusa rowlandi (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
2 |
676 |
Tanea tabularis (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
2 |
677 |
Tanea picta (Recluz, 1844) |
|
2 |
678 |
Tanea hilaris (G. B. Sowerby III, 1914) |
|
2 |
679 |
Talostolida teres (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
680 |
Takirissoina japonica (Weinkauff, 1881) |
|
2 |
681 |
Suavodrillia declivis (Martens, 1880) |
|
2 |
682 |
Strioterebrum lividum (Reeve, 1860) |
|
2 |
683 |
Strigatella paupercula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
684 |
Strigatella luctuosa (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
2 |
685 |
Strigatella decurtata (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
686 |
Strigatella ambigua (Swainson, 1829) |
|
2 |
687 |
Stomatolina rubra (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
688 |
Stilifer akahitode Habe & Masuda, 1990 |
|
2 |
689 |
Stereophaedusa addisoni (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
690 |
Stenothyra thermaecola Kuroda, 1962 |
|
2 |
691 |
Siphonaria sirius Pilsbry, 1894 |
|
2 |
692 |
Siphonalia spadicea filosa A. Adams, 1863 |
|
2 |
693 |
Siphonalia pfefferi G. B. Sowerby III, 1900 |
|
2 |
694 |
Siphonalia modificata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
695 |
Siphonalia aspersa Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961 |
|
2 |
696 |
Sinustrombus taurus (Reeve, 1857) |
|
2 |
697 |
Sinustrombus latissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
698 |
Sinum planulatum (Recluz, 1843) |
|
2 |
699 |
Sinum japonicum (Lischke, 1872) |
|
2 |
700 |
Septa rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
701 |
Septa hepatica (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
702 |
Semisulcospira nipponica (Smith, 1876) |
|
2 |
703 |
Semisulcospira libertina nassaeformis Kuroda & Kanamaru, 1929 |
|
2 |
704 |
Semiricinula fusca (Kuster, 1862) |
|
2 |
705 |
Seminella peasei (Martens & Langkavel, 1871) |
|
2 |
706 |
Semicassis granulata (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
707 |
Semicassis bulla Habe, 1961 |
|
2 |
708 |
Segmentina hemisphaerula Benson, 1842 |
|
2 |
709 |
Scutus unguis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
710 |
Scaphander teramachii (Habe, 1954) |
|
2 |
711 |
Scabricola olivaeformis (Swainson, 1821) |
|
2 |
712 |
Satsuma lewisii (E. A. Smith, 1878) |
|
2 |
713 |
Saotomea delicata (Fulton, 1940) |
|
2 |
714 |
Royella sinon (Bayle, 1880) |
|
2 |
715 |
Rissoina ambigua (Gould, 1849) |
|
2 |
716 |
Ringicula doliaris Gould, 1860 |
|
2 |
717 |
Rimula exquisita A. Adams, 1853 |
|
2 |
718 |
Rimellopsis powisii (Petit de la Saussaye, 1840) |
|
2 |
719 |
Rhynchotrochus strabo (Brazier, 1876) |
|
2 |
720 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) vertagus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
721 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) aspera (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
722 |
Retusa minima (Yamakawa, 1911) |
|
2 |
723 |
Retimohnia bella (Ozaki, 1958) |
|
2 |
724 |
Retifusus virens (Dall, 1877) |
|
2 |
725 |
Reticunassa paupera (Gould, 1850) |
|
2 |
726 |
Reinia eastlakeana vaga Pilsbry, 1909 |
|
2 |
727 |
Rapa incurva (Dunker, 1852) |
|
2 |
728 |
Ranularia gutturnia (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
729 |
Ranularia exilis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
730 |
Ranularia caudata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
731 |
Ransoniella punctata punctata (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
2 |
732 |
Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
733 |
Quasimitra cardinalis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
734 |
Pyrulofusus harpa (Morch, 1858) |
|
2 |
735 |
Pyreneola semipicta (G. B. Sowerby III, 1894) |
|
2 |
736 |
Pyreneola abyssicola (Brazier, 1877) |
|
2 |
737 |
Pustularia globulus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
738 |
Pustularia cicercula tricornis (Jousseaume, 1874) |
|
2 |
739 |
Pustularia bistrinotata mediocris Schilder & Schilder, 1937 |
|
2 |
740 |
Pusia discolorium (Reeve, 1845) |
|
2 |
741 |
Purpurcapsula exigua (Gray, 1831) |
|
2 |
742 |
Purpuradusta microdon (J. E. Gray, 1828) |
|
2 |
743 |
Purpuradusta fimbriata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
744 |
Purpura persica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
745 |
Purpura panama (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
746 |
Puperita pupa (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
747 |
Pupa sulcata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
748 |
Pupa strigosa (Gould, 1859) |
|
2 |
749 |
Puncturella nobilis A. Adams, 1860 |
|
2 |
750 |
Puncturella fastigiata A. Adams, 1853 |
|
2 |
751 |
Puncturella dorcas Kira & Habe, 1951 |
|
2 |
752 |
Pterynotus tripterus (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
753 |
Pterynotus pellucidus (Reeve, 1845) |
|
2 |
754 |
Pterynotus elongatus (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
2 |
755 |
Pterynotus bipinnatus (Reeve, 1845) |
|
2 |
756 |
Pterynotus barclayanus (H. Adams, 1873) |
|
2 |
757 |
Pterynotus alatus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
758 |
Pterygia undulosa (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
759 |
Pterygia sinensis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
760 |
Pterygia scabricula (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
761 |
Pterygia dactylus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
762 |
Pseudovertagus (Pseudovertagus) aluco (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
763 |
Pseudopomatias rufa (Sowerby, 1864) |
|
2 |
764 |
Pseudophiline hayashii Habe, 1976 |
|
2 |
765 |
Pseudonebularia cucumerina (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
766 |
Pseudodaphnella leuckarti (Dunker, 1860) |
|
2 |
767 |
Prosimnia boshuensis C. N. Cate, 1973 |
|
2 |
768 |
Prodotia iostoma (Gray, 1833) |
|
2 |
769 |
Pristiterebra bifrons (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
770 |
Primovula beckeri (Sowerby III, 1900) |
|
2 |
771 |
Potamopyrgus antipodarum (Gray, 1843) |
|
2 |
772 |
Pollia undosa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
773 |
Pollia fumosa (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
2 |
774 |
Polinices vavaosi (Reeve, 1855) |
|
2 |
775 |
Polinices stramineus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
776 |
Polinices powisianus (Recluz, 1844) |
|
2 |
777 |
Pliciphaedusa tosana (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
778 |
Plicifusus scissuratus Dall, 1918 |
|
2 |
779 |
Plicifusus minor (Dall, 1925) |
|
2 |
780 |
Planaxis sulcatus (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
781 |
Pisania tritonoides (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
782 |
Pisania ignea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
783 |
Pirenella alata (Philippi, 1849) |
|
2 |
784 |
Pinguiphaedusa attrita infausta (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
2 |
785 |
Pilsbryspira albiguttata (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
786 |
Pictodiloma suavis (Philippi, 1849) |
|
2 |
787 |
Pictocolumbella ocellata (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
788 |
Phosinella pura (Gould, 1861) |
|
2 |
789 |
Phos hirasei G. B. Sowerby III, 1913 |
|
2 |
790 |
Philine otukai Habe, 1946 |
|
2 |
791 |
Phenacovolva rosea (A. Adams, 1855) |
|
2 |
792 |
Phenacovolva brevirostris (Schumacher, 1817) |
|
2 |
793 |
Phenacovolva birostris (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
794 |
Phenacolepas pulchella (Lischke, 1871) |
|
2 |
795 |
Phasianella solida (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
796 |
Phasianella australis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
797 |
Phalium decussatum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
798 |
Phalium areola (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
799 |
Perotrochus hirasei (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
2 |
800 |
Peristernia nassatula (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
801 |
Perisserosa guttata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
802 |
Peasiella habei Reid & Mak, 1998 |
|
2 |
803 |
Patelloida saccharina (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
804 |
Patelloida conulus (Dunker, 1861) |
|
2 |
805 |
Pascula ochrostoma (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
806 |
Paradrillia patruelis (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
2 |
807 |
Paradrillia consimilis (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
2 |
808 |
Paracingulina triarata (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
809 |
Paludinellassiminea japonica (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
810 |
Palmadusta lutea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
811 |
Palmadusta contaminata (Gray, 1832) |
|
2 |
812 |
Palmadusta asellus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
813 |
Oxymeris maculata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
814 |
Oxymeris felina (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
2 |
815 |
Oxymeris dimidiata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
816 |
Oxymeris crenulata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
817 |
Oxymeris chlorata (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
818 |
Oxymeris cerithina (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
819 |
Oxymeris areolata (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
820 |
Olivella fulgurata (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
2 |
821 |
Olivancillaria urceus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
822 |
Olivancillaria auricularia (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
823 |
Oliva sidelia Duclos, 1840 |
|
2 |
824 |
Oliva rufula Duclos, 1840 |
|
2 |
825 |
Oliva oliva (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
826 |
Oliva mantichora Duclos, 1840 |
|
2 |
827 |
Oliva irisans Lamarck, 1811 |
|
2 |
828 |
Oliva incrassata (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
2 |
829 |
Oliva hirasei Kuroda & Habe, 1952 |
|
2 |
830 |
Oliva esiodina Duclos, 1844 |
|
2 |
831 |
Oliva carneola (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
832 |
Oliva bulbosa (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
833 |
Oliva australis Duclos, 1835 |
|
2 |
834 |
Ocinebrina lurida (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
2 |
835 |
Ocinebrellus lumarius (Yokoyama, 1926) |
|
2 |
836 |
Nucleolaria nucleus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
837 |
Nucella lamellosa (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
838 |
Notocochlis gualtieriana (Recluz, 1844) |
|
2 |
839 |
Notocochlis cernica (Jousseaume, 1874) |
|
2 |
840 |
Niso matsumotoi Kuroda & Habe, 1961 |
|
2 |
841 |
Nipponochloritis oscitans iwatensis Sorita, 1986 |
|
2 |
842 |
Neritopsis radula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
843 |
Nerita striata Burrow, 1815 |
|
2 |
844 |
Nerita polita Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
845 |
Nerita japonica Dunker, 1860 |
|
2 |
846 |
Nerita helicinoides laevilabris (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
2 |
847 |
Neptunea arthritica (Valenciennes, 1858) |
|
2 |
848 |
Neothais marginatra (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
849 |
Neoiphinoe unicarinata (Broderip & Sowerby, 1829) |
|
2 |
850 |
Neocancilla takiisaoi (Kuroda, 1959) |
|
2 |
851 |
Neocancilla papilio (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
852 |
Neniopsis sieboldtii (Pfeiffer, 1848) |
|
2 |
853 |
Nebularia inquinata (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
854 |
Nebularia ferruginea (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
855 |
Naticarius onca (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
856 |
Naticarius concinnus (Dunker, 1860) |
|
2 |
857 |
Natica stellata Hedley, 1913 |
|
2 |
858 |
Natica bibalteata G. B. Sowerby III, 1914 |
|
2 |
859 |
Nassarius olivaceus (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
2 |
860 |
Nassarius horridus (Dunker, 1847) |
|
2 |
861 |
Nassarius gruneri (Dunker, 1846) |
|
2 |
862 |
Nassarius globosus (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
2 |
863 |
Nassarius glans (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
864 |
Nassarius gaudiosus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
865 |
Nassarius crenulatus (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
2 |
866 |
Nassarius coronatus (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
2 |
867 |
Nassarius concinnus (Powys, 1835) |
|
2 |
868 |
Nassarius bimaculosus (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
2 |
869 |
Nassarius arcularia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
870 |
Nassarius albescens (Dunker, 1846) |
|
2 |
871 |
Nassaria acuminata (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
872 |
Naria poraria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
873 |
Naria helvola (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
874 |
Naria boivinii (Kiener, 1844) |
|
2 |
875 |
Naria beckii (Gaskoin, 1836) |
|
2 |
876 |
Myurella undulata (Gray, 1834) |
|
2 |
877 |
Muricodrupa fiscellum pothuanii (Eydoux & Souleyet, 1852) |
|
2 |
878 |
Murex trapa Roding, 1798 |
|
2 |
879 |
Morula uva (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
880 |
Morula striata (Pease, 1868) |
|
2 |
881 |
Morula biconica (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
882 |
Morula ambrosia (Houart, 1995) |
|
2 |
883 |
Montfortula picta (Dunker, 1860) |
|
2 |
884 |
Montfortista oldhamiana (Nevill, 1869) |
|
2 |
885 |
Monoplex nicobaricus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
886 |
Monoplex aquatilis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
887 |
Monodonta labio (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
888 |
Monodonta canalifera Lamarck, 1816 |
|
2 |
889 |
Monodonta australis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
890 |
Monilea smithi (Wood, 1828) |
|
2 |
891 |
Moerchiella antoni (Schwartz von Mohrenstern, 1860) |
|
2 |
892 |
Mitrella moleculina (Duclos, 1840) |
|
2 |
893 |
Mitrella impolita (G. B. Sowerby I, 1844) |
|
2 |
894 |
Mitra stictica (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
895 |
Mirabilistrombus listeri (Gray, 1852) |
|
2 |
896 |
Mipus eugeniae (Bernardi, 1853) |
|
2 |
897 |
Minolia subangulata Kuroda & Habe, 1952 |
|
2 |
898 |
Minolia nyssonus (Dall, 1919) |
|
2 |
899 |
Mikadotrochus salmianus (Rolle, 1899) |
|
2 |
900 |
Mieniplotia scabra (O. F. Muller, 1774) |
|
2 |
901 |
Metazaptyx pattalus (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
2 |
902 |
Metazaptyx hachijoensis (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
903 |
Metanachis marquesa (Gaskoin, 1852) |
|
2 |
904 |
Melongena corona (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
905 |
Melanoides tuberculata (Muller, 1774) |
|
2 |
906 |
Melampus castaneus (Megerle von Muhlfeld, 1816) |
|
2 |
907 |
Meghimatium fruhstorferi (Collinge, 1901) |
|
2 |
908 |
Meghimatium bilineatum (Benson, 1842) |
|
2 |
909 |
Megalophaedusa yagurai (Kuroda, 1936) |
|
2 |
910 |
Megalophaedusa ducalis (Kobelt, 1876) |
|
2 |
911 |
Mauritia maculifera Schilder, 1932 |
|
2 |
912 |
Mauritia eglantina (Duclos, 1833) |
|
2 |
913 |
Mauritia depressa (J. E. Gray, 1824) |
|
2 |
914 |
Margovula marginata (G. B. Sowerby I, 1828) |
|
2 |
915 |
Margistrombus robustus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1875) |
|
2 |
916 |
Margarites rossicus Dall, 1919 |
|
2 |
917 |
Margarites helicinus (Phipps, 1774) |
|
2 |
918 |
Mancinella siro (Kuroda, 1931) |
|
2 |
919 |
Mancinella echinata (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
920 |
Mammilla simiae (Deshayes, 1838) |
|
2 |
921 |
Mammilla mammata (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
922 |
Macroschisma cuspidata (A. Adams, 1851) |
|
2 |
923 |
Lyncina sulcidentata (Gray, 1824) |
|
2 |
924 |
Lussivolutopsius furukawai (Oyama, 1951) |
|
2 |
925 |
Lunella coronata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
926 |
Luchuphaedusa ophidoon (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
2 |
927 |
Luchuena reticulata (Reeve, 1849) |
|
2 |
928 |
Lottia emydia (Dall, 1914) |
|
2 |
929 |
Lottia compressa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
930 |
Lophiotoma leucotropis (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
2 |
931 |
Longchaeus insularum (Pilsbry, 1922) |
|
2 |
932 |
Longchaeus acus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
933 |
Littorina squalida Broderip & G. B. Sowerby I, 1829 |
|
2 |
934 |
Littorina sp. |
|
2 |
935 |
Littoraria scabra (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
936 |
Littoraria intermedia (Philippi, 1846) |
|
2 |
937 |
Littoraria coccinea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
938 |
Lithopoma americanum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
939 |
Lischkeia alwinae (Lischke, 1871) |
|
2 |
940 |
Lirularia iridescens (Schrenck, 1863) |
|
2 |
941 |
Liotinaria peronii (Kiener, 1838) |
|
2 |
942 |
Liotina semiclathratula (Schrenck, 1862) |
|
2 |
943 |
Limalepeta lima Dall, 1918 |
|
2 |
944 |
Lienardia rubida (Hinds, 1843) |
|
2 |
945 |
Lienardia roseotincta (Montrouzier, 1872) |
|
2 |
946 |
Lienardia mighelsi Iredale & Tomlin, 1917 |
|
2 |
947 |
Leptoconchus lamarckii Deshayes, 1863 |
|
2 |
948 |
Leporicypraea mappa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
949 |
Lepeta kuragiensis (Yokoyama, 1920) |
|
2 |
950 |
Latiaxis pilsbryi Hirase, 1908 |
|
2 |
951 |
Latiaxis mawae (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1833) |
|
2 |
952 |
Lataxiena fimbriata (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
953 |
Laminilabrum breviaxe Kuroda & Habe, 1961 |
|
2 |
954 |
Lambis scorpius scorpius (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
955 |
Lambis millepeda (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
956 |
Lambis lambis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
957 |
Lambis crocata (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
958 |
Laguncula pulchella Benson, 1842 |
|
2 |
959 |
Laetifautor elegans Habe, 1960 |
|
2 |
960 |
Lacuna decorata A. Adams, 1861 |
|
2 |
961 |
Komaitrochus pulcher Kuroda & Iw. Taki, 1958 |
|
2 |
962 |
Kanekotrochus infuscatus (Gould, 1861) |
|
2 |
963 |
Kaliella costata H.A. Pilsbry & Y. Hirase, 1905 |
|
2 |
964 |
Jenneria pustulata (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
2 |
965 |
Japonactaeon sieboldii (Reeve, 1842) |
|
2 |
966 |
Japeuthria ferrea (Reeve, 1847) |
|
2 |
967 |
Japeuthria cingulata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
968 |
Janthina janthina (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
969 |
Janthina globosa Swainson, 1822 |
|
2 |
970 |
Ipsa childreni (J. E. Gray, 1825) |
|
2 |
971 |
Iotyrris cingulifera (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
972 |
Inquisitor vulpionis Kuroda & Oyama, 1971 |
|
2 |
973 |
Inquisitor chocolata (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
2 |
974 |
Iniforis poecila (Hervier, 1898) |
|
2 |
975 |
Indothais lacera (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
976 |
Indoplanorbis exustus (Deshayes, 1834) |
|
2 |
977 |
Imaclava unimaculata (Sowerby I, 1834) |
|
2 |
978 |
Hydatina albocincta (van der Hoeven, 1839) |
|
2 |
979 |
Hybochelus cancellatus orientalis (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
980 |
Hyalorisia tosaensis (Otuka, 1939) |
|
2 |
981 |
Homalopoma granuliferum Nomura & Hatai, 1940 |
|
2 |
982 |
Homalopoma amussitatum (Gould, 1861) |
|
2 |
983 |
Homalocantha zamboi Burch & Burch, 1960 |
|
2 |
984 |
Homalocantha scorpio (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
985 |
Hexaplex trunculus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
986 |
Hexaplex cichoreum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
987 |
Herpetopoma instrictum (Gould, 1849) |
|
2 |
988 |
Hemizaptyx ptychocyma (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
989 |
Hemizaptyx pinto (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
990 |
Hemipoma hakodadiense (Hartmann, 1890) |
|
2 |
991 |
Hemilienardia rubicunda (Gould, 1860) |
|
2 |
992 |
Hemifusus crassicauda (Philippi, 1849) |
|
2 |
993 |
Helicostyla simplex quadrasi Hidalgo, 1886 |
|
2 |
994 |
Heliacus stramineus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
995 |
Heliacus enoshimensis (Melvill, 1891) |
|
2 |
996 |
Hedleyella falconeri (Grey, 1834) |
|
2 |
997 |
Haustellum haustellum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
998 |
Hastulopsis pertusa (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
999 |
Hastula strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1000 |
Hastula solida (Deshayes, 1857) |
|
2 |
1001 |
Hastula rufopunctata (E. A. Smith, 1877) |
|
2 |
1002 |
Hastula lanceata (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
1003 |
Hastula hectica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1004 |
Harpa harpa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1005 |
Harpa gracilis Broderip & G. B. Sowerby I, 1829 |
|
2 |
1006 |
Haminoea margaritoides (Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
2 |
1007 |
Haliotis midae Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1008 |
Haliotis fulgens Philippi, 1845 |
|
2 |
1009 |
Habuprionovolva aenigma (Azuma & C. N. Cate, 1971) |
|
2 |
1010 |
Gyrineum roseum (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
1011 |
Gyrineum pulchellum (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
2 |
1012 |
Gyrineum perca (Perry, 1811) |
|
2 |
1013 |
Gyrineum gyrinum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1014 |
Gutturnium muricinum (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
1015 |
Guildfordia aculeata Kosuge, 1979 |
|
2 |
1016 |
Granata sulcifera (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1017 |
Glossaulax vesicalis (Philippi, 1849) |
|
2 |
1018 |
Glossaulax reiniana (Dunker, 1877) |
|
2 |
1019 |
Glossaulax didyma hosoyai (Kira, 1959) |
|
2 |
1020 |
Gibberulus gibberulus gibbosus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
1021 |
Gemmula kieneri (Doumet, 1840) |
|
2 |
1022 |
Gemmula cosmoi (Sykes, 1930) |
|
2 |
1023 |
Fusitriton galea Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961 |
|
2 |
1024 |
Fusinus salisburyi Fulton, 1930 |
|
2 |
1025 |
Fulgoraria mentiens (Fulton, 1940) |
|
2 |
1026 |
Fulgoraria hamillei (Crosse, 1869) |
|
2 |
1027 |
Finella pupoides A. Adams, 1860 |
|
2 |
1028 |
Filifusus glaber (Dunker, 1882) |
|
2 |
1029 |
Ficus variegata Roding, 1798 |
|
2 |
1030 |
Ficadusta pulchella (Swainson, 1823) |
|
2 |
1031 |
Favartia salmonea (Melvill & Standen, 1899) |
|
2 |
1032 |
Favartia rosamiae DAttilio & Myers, 1985 |
|
2 |
1033 |
Favartia munda (Reeve, 1849) |
|
2 |
1034 |
Favartia jeanae Bertsch & DAttilio, 1980 |
|
2 |
1035 |
Favartia brevicula (G. B. Sowerby II, 1834) |
|
2 |
1036 |
Favartia balteata (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
2 |
1037 |
Euthymella elegans (Hinds, 1843) |
|
2 |
1038 |
Euthria lubrica (Dall, 1918) |
|
2 |
1039 |
Euspira yokoyamai (Kuroda & Habe, 1952) |
|
2 |
1040 |
Euspira plicispira (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
2 |
1041 |
Eurytrochus cognatus (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
2 |
1042 |
Euprotomus aurisdianae (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1043 |
Euplica varians (Sowerby I, 1832) |
|
2 |
1044 |
Euplica turturina (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1045 |
Euplica ionida (Duclos, 1840) |
|
2 |
1046 |
Euplica borealis (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
1047 |
Eunaticina papilla lamarckiana (Recluz, 1843) |
|
2 |
1048 |
Eulima bifascialis (A. Adams, 1864) |
|
2 |
1049 |
Euhadra sandai (Kobelt, 1878) |
|
2 |
1050 |
Euhadra quaesita montium (Martens, 1879) |
|
2 |
1051 |
Euhadra latispira yagurai Kuroda & Habe, 1949 |
|
2 |
1052 |
Euhadra grata gratoides Kira, 1959 |
|
2 |
1053 |
Euhadra brandtii sapporo Ijima, 1891 |
|
2 |
1054 |
Euhadra awaensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
2 |
1055 |
Eudolium crosseanum (Monterosato, 1869) |
|
2 |
1056 |
Eudolium bairdii (Verrill & S. Smith [in Verrill], 1881) |
|
2 |
1057 |
Euchelus lischkei Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
2 |
1058 |
Euchelus atratus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1059 |
Etrema subauriformis (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
2 |
1060 |
Ethaliella floccata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
2 |
1061 |
Erronea chinensis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1062 |
Erronea (Erronea) cylindrica (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
1063 |
Ericusa sowerbyi (Kiener, 1839) |
|
2 |
1064 |
Ergalatax tokugawai Kuroda & Habe, 1971 |
|
2 |
1065 |
Eratoena sulcifera (Gray in G. B. Sowerby I, 1832) |
|
2 |
1066 |
Epitonium stigmaticum (Pilsbry, 1911) |
|
2 |
1067 |
Epitonium pallasi (Kiener, 1838) |
|
2 |
1068 |
Epitonium clementinum (Grateloup, 1840) |
|
2 |
1069 |
Epitonium castum (A. Adams, 1873) |
|
2 |
1070 |
Epitonium auritum (Sowerby II, 1844) |
|
2 |
1071 |
Epitonium angustum (Dunker, 1861) |
|
2 |
1072 |
Eobania vermiculata (Muller, 1774) |
|
2 |
1073 |
Enida japonica A. Adams, 1860 |
|
2 |
1074 |
Engina mendicaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1075 |
Engina lineata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
1076 |
Emarginula variegata A. Adams, 1852 |
|
2 |
1077 |
Emarginula hosoyai Habe, 1953 |
|
2 |
1078 |
Echinophoria wyvillei (R. B. Watson, 1886) |
|
2 |
1079 |
Echinolittorina vidua (Gould, 1859) |
|
2 |
1080 |
Echinolittorina feejeensis (Reeve, 1857) |
|
2 |
1081 |
Echinolittorina cecillei (Philippi, 1851) |
|
2 |
1082 |
Duplicaria raphanula (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1083 |
Duplicaria dussumierii (Kiener, 1837) |
|
2 |
1084 |
Drupina grossularia (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
1085 |
Drupella fragum (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
1086 |
Drupa rubusidaeus Roding, 1798 |
|
2 |
1087 |
Drupa ricinus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1088 |
Drupa morum Roding, 1798 |
|
2 |
1089 |
Drupa clathrata (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
2 |
1090 |
Domiporta granatina (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
1091 |
Domiporta filaris (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
2 |
1092 |
Dolomena variabilis (Swainson, 1820) |
|
2 |
1093 |
Dolabella auricularia (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
2 |
1094 |
Distorsio reticularis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1095 |
Distorsio anus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1096 |
Discotectonica acutissima (Sowerby, 1914) |
|
2 |
1097 |
Diodora sieboldii (Reeve, 1850) |
|
2 |
1098 |
Diodora mus (Reeve, 1850) |
|
2 |
1099 |
Diminovula punctata (Duclos, 1828) |
|
2 |
1100 |
Dicathais orbita (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1101 |
Diacria trispinosa (Lesueur, 1821) |
|
2 |
1102 |
Diacria quadridentata (Lesueur, 1821) |
|
2 |
1103 |
Diacavolinia angulata (Souleyet, 1852) |
|
2 |
1104 |
Dentarene loculosa (Gould, 1859) |
|
2 |
1105 |
Decorifer matusimanus (Nomura, 1939) |
|
2 |
1106 |
Decorifer insignis (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
1107 |
Daphnella interrupta Pease, 1860 |
|
2 |
1108 |
Cytharomorula vexillum Kuroda, 1953 |
|
2 |
1109 |
Cypraecassis rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1110 |
Cyphoma gibbosum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1111 |
Cymbium cymbium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1112 |
Cymbiola rutila (Broderip, 1826) |
|
2 |
1113 |
Cylichna biplicata (A. Adams in Sowerby, 1850) |
|
2 |
1114 |
Cuvierina columnella (Rang, 1827) |
|
2 |
1115 |
Cryptonatica wakkanaiensis Habe & Ito, 1976 |
|
2 |
1116 |
Cribrarula cribraria cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1117 |
Crenavolva striatula (G. B. Sowerby I, 1828) |
|
2 |
1118 |
Cranopsis pelex A. Adams, 1860 |
|
2 |
1119 |
Coralliophila violacea (Kiener, 1836) |
|
2 |
1120 |
Coralliophila radula (A. Adams, 1855) |
|
2 |
1121 |
Coralliophila monodonta (Blainville, 1832) |
|
2 |
1122 |
Coralliophila clathrata (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
2 |
1123 |
Coralliophila bulbiformis (Conrad, 1837) |
|
2 |
1124 |
Coralliophila amirantium E. A. Smith, 1884 |
|
2 |
1125 |
Conus virgo Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1126 |
Conus vexillum Gmelin, 1791 |
|
2 |
1127 |
Conus tulipa Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1128 |
Conus terebra Born, 1778 |
|
2 |
1129 |
Conus sugimotonis Kuroda, 1928 |
|
2 |
1130 |
Conus striatellus Link, 1807 |
|
2 |
1131 |
Conus stercusmuscarum Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1132 |
Conus sponsalis Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1133 |
Conus retifer Menke, 1829 |
|
2 |
1134 |
Conus radiatus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
2 |
1135 |
Conus quercinus [Lightfoot], 1786 |
|
2 |
1136 |
Conus pulicarius Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1137 |
Conus praecellens A. Adams, 1855 |
|
2 |
1138 |
Conus planorbis Born, 1778 |
|
2 |
1139 |
Conus pertusus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1140 |
Conus pauperculus G. B. Sowerby I, 1834 |
|
2 |
1141 |
Conus obscurus G. B. Sowerby I, 1833 |
|
2 |
1142 |
Conus nobilis Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1143 |
Conus mustelinus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1144 |
Conus monachus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1145 |
Conus mitratus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1146 |
Conus miles Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1147 |
Conus marmoreus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1148 |
Conus magnificus Reeve, 1843 |
|
2 |
1149 |
Conus lividus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1150 |
Conus litoglyphus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1151 |
Conus lischkeanus Weinkauff, 1875 |
|
2 |
1152 |
Conus leopardus (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
1153 |
Conus kinoshitai (Kuroda, 1956) |
|
2 |
1154 |
Conus imperialis Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1155 |
Conus geographus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1156 |
Conus generalis Linnaeus, 1767 |
|
2 |
1157 |
Conus episcopatus da Motta, 1982 |
|
2 |
1158 |
Conus dusaveli (H. Adams, 1872) |
|
2 |
1159 |
Conus distans Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1160 |
Conus coronatus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
2 |
1161 |
Conus coccineus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
2 |
1162 |
Conus brunneus W. Wood, 1828 |
|
2 |
1163 |
Conus aulicus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1164 |
Conus arenatus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1165 |
Conus araneosus [Lightfoot], 1786 |
|
2 |
1166 |
Conus ammiralis Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
1167 |
Conus acutangulus Lamarck, 1810 |
|
2 |
1168 |
Contradusta walkeri (G. B. Sowerby I, 1832) |
|
2 |
1169 |
Conotalopia ornata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
2 |
1170 |
Conotalopia mustelina (Gould, 1861) |
|
2 |
1171 |
Coneuplecta reinhardti Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
2 |
1172 |
Conasprella memiae (Habe & Kosuge, 1970) |
|
2 |
1173 |
Conasprella ione (Fulton, 1938) |
|
2 |
1174 |
Conasprella comatosa (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
2 |
1175 |
Comitas kirai Powell, 1969 |
|
2 |
1176 |
Comitas kaderlyi (Lischke, 1872) |
|
2 |
1177 |
Colina macrostoma (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
1178 |
Cochlespira pulcherrissima (Kira, 1955) |
|
2 |
1179 |
Clypeomorus subbrevicula (Oostingh, 1925) |
|
2 |
1180 |
Clypeomorus petrosa chemnitziana (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
2 |
1181 |
Clypeomorus petrosa (W. Wood, 1828) |
|
2 |
1182 |
Clypeomorus bifasciata (G. B. Sowerby II, 1855) |
|
2 |
1183 |
Clivipollia pulchra (Reeve, 1846) |
|
2 |
1184 |
Clio pyramidata Linnaeus, 1767 |
|
2 |
1185 |
Clinopegma magnum unicum (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
2 |
1186 |
Clavus humilis (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
2 |
1187 |
Clathrodrillia flavidula (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1188 |
Clanculus puniceus (Philippi, 1846) |
|
2 |
1189 |
Clanculus clanguloides (Wood, 1828) |
|
2 |
1190 |
Cirsotrema varicosum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1191 |
Cinguloterebra pretiosa (Reeve, 1842) |
|
2 |
1192 |
Cinguloterebra mariesi (E. A. Smith, 1880) |
|
2 |
1193 |
Cinguloterebra fujitai (Kuroda & Habe, 1952) |
|
2 |
1194 |
Cinguloterebra adamsii (E. A. Smith, 1873) |
|
2 |
1195 |
Cincinna contorta (Muller, 1774) |
|
2 |
1196 |
Chicoreus ramosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1197 |
Chicomurex laciniatus (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
2 |
1198 |
Chicomurex elliscrossi (Fair, 1974) |
|
2 |
1199 |
Cheilea pileopsis Quoy & Gaimard, 1835 |
|
2 |
1200 |
Cheilea cepacea (Broderip, 1834) |
|
2 |
1201 |
Charonia tritonis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1202 |
Cerithium nodulosum Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
2 |
1203 |
Cerithium nesioticum Pilsbry & Vanatta, 1906 |
|
2 |
1204 |
Cerithium lifuense Melvill & Standen, 1895 |
|
2 |
1205 |
Cerithium echinatum Lamarck, 1822 |
|
2 |
1206 |
Cerithium citrinum G. B. Sowerby II, 1855 |
|
2 |
1207 |
Ceratostoma rorifluum (Adams & Reeve, 1849) |
|
2 |
1208 |
Ceratostoma fournieri (Crosse, 1861) |
|
2 |
1209 |
Cenchritis muricatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1210 |
Cellana tramoserica (Holten, 1802) |
|
2 |
1211 |
Cellana radiata (Born, 1778) |
|
2 |
1212 |
Cellana nigrolineata (Reeve, 1854) |
|
2 |
1213 |
Cavolinia uncinata (dOrbigny, 1835) |
|
2 |
1214 |
Cavolinia inflexa (Lesueur, 1813) |
|
2 |
1215 |
Cavolinia globulosa Gray, 1850 |
|
2 |
1216 |
Cavolinia gibbosa (dOrbigny, 1835) |
|
2 |
1217 |
Casmaria cernica (G. B. Sowerby III, 1888) |
|
2 |
1218 |
Capulus violaceus Angas, 1867 |
|
2 |
1219 |
Cantharus melanostoma (Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
2 |
1220 |
Cantharus cecillei Philippi, 1844 |
|
2 |
1221 |
Cantharidus hirasei Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
2 |
1222 |
Cantharidoscops frigidus (Dall, 1919) |
|
2 |
1223 |
Canarium microurceus Kira, 1959 |
|
2 |
1224 |
Canarium labiatum (Roding, 1798) |
|
2 |
1225 |
Calyptraea yokoyamai Kuroda, 1929 |
|
2 |
1226 |
Calpurnus verrucosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1227 |
Callogaza sericata (Kira, 1959) |
|
2 |
1228 |
Callistocypraea aurantium (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1229 |
Callipara kurodai (Kawamura, 1964) |
|
2 |
1230 |
Calliostoma ticaonicum (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
2 |
1231 |
Calliostoma simodense Ikebe, 1942 |
|
2 |
1232 |
Calliostoma formosense E. A. Smith, 1907 |
|
2 |
1233 |
Calcarovula longirostrata (Sowerby I, 1828) |
|
2 |
1234 |
Caducifer truncatus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
2 |
1235 |
Bursina nobilis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
1236 |
Bursa rosa (Perry, 1811) |
|
2 |
1237 |
Bursa rhodostoma (G. B. Sowerby II, 1835) |
|
2 |
1238 |
Bursa ranelloides (Reeve, 1844) |
|
2 |
1239 |
Bursa lamarckii (Deshayes, 1853) |
|
2 |
1240 |
Bursa cruentata (G. B. Sowerby II, 1835) |
|
2 |
1241 |
Bullina lineata (Gray, 1825) |
|
2 |
1242 |
Bullia vittata (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
1243 |
Bulla vernicosa Gould, 1859 |
|
2 |
1244 |
Bufonaria perelegans Beu, 1987 |
|
2 |
1245 |
Buccinum verkruzeni Kobelt, 1882 |
|
2 |
1246 |
Buccinum rossicum Dall, 1907 |
|
2 |
1247 |
Buccinum rausicum Shikama, 1952 |
|
2 |
1248 |
Buccinum ochotense (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
2 |
1249 |
Buccinum miyauchii Azuma, 1972 |
|
2 |
1250 |
Buccinum kashimanum Okutani, 1964 |
|
2 |
1251 |
Buccinum chishimanum Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
2 |
1252 |
Bradybaena phaeogramma Ancey, 1888 |
|
2 |
1253 |
Bradybaena miyakejimana Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
2 |
1254 |
Boreotrophon truncatus (Strom, 1768) |
|
2 |
1255 |
Boreotrophon elegantulus Dall, 1907 |
|
2 |
1256 |
Bolma girgyllus (Reeve, 1861) |
|
2 |
1257 |
Bistolida stolida (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1258 |
Bistolida kieneri depriesteri Schilder, 1933 |
|
2 |
1259 |
Bistolida hirundo neglecta (J. E. Gray in G. B. Sowerby I, 1832) |
|
2 |
1260 |
Bellastraea squamifera (Koch, 1844) |
|
2 |
1261 |
Bayerotrochus westralis (Whitehead, 1987) |
|
2 |
1262 |
Bayerotrochus teramachii (Kuroda, 1955) |
|
2 |
1263 |
Batillaria multiformis (Lischke, 1869) |
|
2 |
1264 |
Bathytoma luehdorfi (Lischke, 1872) |
|
2 |
1265 |
Bathytoma engonia (R. B. Watson, 1881) |
|
2 |
1266 |
Bathyliotina armata (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
2 |
1267 |
Babylonia spirata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1268 |
Babylonia areolata (Link, 1807) |
|
2 |
1269 |
Babelomurex kawamurai (Kira, 1959) |
|
2 |
1270 |
Babelomurex gemmatus (Shikama, 1966) |
|
2 |
1271 |
Babelomurex finchii (Fulton, 1930) |
|
2 |
1272 |
Babelomurex deburghiae (Reeve, 1857) |
|
2 |
1273 |
Babelomurex armatus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1912) |
|
2 |
1274 |
Austrocochlea constricta (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1275 |
Austrasiatica langfordi (Kuroda, 1938) |
|
2 |
1276 |
Aulacofusus periscelidus (Dall, 1891) |
|
2 |
1277 |
Atlantilux exigua (C. B. Adams, 1845) |
|
2 |
1278 |
Athleta studeri (Martens, 1897) |
|
2 |
1279 |
Astralium henicus (Watson, 1879) |
|
2 |
1280 |
Astralium heimburgi (Dunker, 1882) |
|
2 |
1281 |
Astralium calcar (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1282 |
Aspella anceps (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
2 |
1283 |
Ascalista polita (G. Nevill & H. Nevill, 1875) |
|
2 |
1284 |
Arestorides argus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1285 |
Aplysia parvula Morch, 1863 |
|
2 |
1286 |
Aplysia kurodai Baba, 1937 |
|
2 |
1287 |
Aplysia juliana Quoy & Gaimard, 1832 |
|
2 |
1288 |
Aplustrum amplustre (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1289 |
Apataxia cerithiiformis (Tryon, 1887) |
|
2 |
1290 |
Antisabia foliacea (Quoy & Gaimard, 1835) |
|
2 |
1291 |
Antillophos varicosus (Gould, 1849) |
|
2 |
1292 |
Antillophos laevis (Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961) |
|
2 |
1293 |
Annepona mariae (Schilder, 1927) |
|
2 |
1294 |
Angiola longispira (E. A. Smith, 1872) |
|
2 |
1295 |
Angiola labiosa (C. B. Adams, 1853) |
|
2 |
1296 |
Angaria formosa (Reeve, 1843) |
|
2 |
1297 |
Amphibola crenata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1298 |
Amoria zebra (Leach, 1814) |
|
2 |
1299 |
Amoria turneri (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1834) |
|
2 |
1300 |
Amoria hunteri (Iredale, 1931) |
|
2 |
1301 |
Americoliva sayana (Ravenel, 1834) |
|
2 |
1302 |
Americoliva reticularis (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
2 |
1303 |
Amathina tricarinata (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
1304 |
Amalda hinomotoensis urasima T. Kira, 1955 |
|
2 |
1305 |
Amaea thielei (de Boury, 1913) |
|
2 |
1306 |
Alinda biplicata (Montagu, 1803) |
|
2 |
1307 |
Aliculastrum cylindricum (Helbling, 1779) |
|
2 |
1308 |
Alcyna ocellata A. Adams, 1860 |
|
2 |
1309 |
Albinaria saxatilis (L. Pfeiffer, 1846) |
|
2 |
1310 |
Albinaria praeclara okinoerabensis Pilsbry, 1905 |
|
2 |
1311 |
Akera soluta (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
2 |
1312 |
Afer cumingii (Reeve, 1848) |
|
2 |
1313 |
Aegista vermis (Reeve, 1852) |
|
2 |
1314 |
Aegista subchinensis Mollendorff, 1884 |
|
2 |
1315 |
Aegista izuensis (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904) |
|
2 |
1316 |
Aegista cavicollis (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
2 |
1317 |
Admete viridula (Fabricius, 1780) |
|
2 |
1318 |
Acteocina exilis (Dunker, 1860) |
|
2 |
1319 |
_Pila polita (Deshayes, 1830) |
|
1 |
1320 |
Zoogenetes harpa (Say, 1824) |
|
1 |
1321 |
Zonites algirus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1322 |
Zonaria pyrum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1323 |
Zoila friendii (J. E. Gray, 1831) |
|
1 |
1324 |
Zoila decipiens (E. A. Smith, 1880) |
|
1 |
1325 |
Zemacies queenslandica (Powell, 1969) |
|
1 |
1326 |
Zebina affinis (Garrett, 1873) |
|
1 |
1327 |
Zaptyx yaeyamensis (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
1328 |
Zaptyx kikaiensis (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
1329 |
Zaptyx hyperoptyx sarissa (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
1 |
1330 |
Zaptyx dolichoptyx (Pilsbry, 1908) |
|
1 |
1331 |
Zafrona striatula (Dunker, 1871) |
|
1 |
1332 |
Zafra troglodytes (Souverbie in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1866) |
|
1 |
1333 |
Zafra mitriformis A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1334 |
Xeromunda candiota (Pfeiffer, 1849) |
|
1 |
1335 |
Xenuroturris millepunctata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1909) |
|
1 |
1336 |
Xenophora solarioides (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1337 |
Xenophora neozelanica Suter, 1908 |
|
1 |
1338 |
Xenophora mekranensis konoi Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
1339 |
Xenophora granulosa Ponder, 1983 |
|
1 |
1340 |
Xenophora conchyliophora (Born, 1780) |
|
1 |
1341 |
Xanthochorus cassidiformis (Blainville, 1832) |
|
1 |
1342 |
Waldemaria japonica uzenensis (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
1 |
1343 |
Waldemaria japonica reinii (Kobelt, 1879) |
|
1 |
1344 |
Vullietoliva splendidula (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1345 |
Volvulella ovulina (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
1346 |
Volva volva (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1347 |
Volutopsius middendorffi (Dall, 1891) |
|
1 |
1348 |
Volutopsion castaneum (Morch, 1858) |
|
1 |
1349 |
Volutomitra groenlandica (Moller, 1842) |
|
1 |
1350 |
Volutoconus hargreavesi (Angas, 1872) |
|
1 |
1351 |
Volutharpa ampullacea nipponkaiensis Habe & Ito, 1980 |
|
1 |
1352 |
Vokesimurex mindanaoensis (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
1 |
1353 |
Vitularia miliaris (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1354 |
Vittina waigiensis (Lesson, 1831) |
|
1 |
1355 |
Vitriphaedusa micropeas hokkaidoensis (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1356 |
Vitrinula kawaguchi T. Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
1357 |
Vitrina pellucida (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1358 |
Vitreolina aurata (Hirase, 1920) |
|
1 |
1359 |
Vitrea crystallina (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1360 |
Viriola cancellata (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
1361 |
Videna gouldiana Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
1362 |
Vexillum zelotypum (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1363 |
Vexillum woldemarii (Kiener, 1838) |
|
1 |
1364 |
Vexillum unifasciatum (Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
1365 |
Vexillum takakuwai Cernohorsky & Azuma, 1974 |
|
1 |
1366 |
Vexillum subquadratum (G. B. Sowerby II, 1874) |
|
1 |
1367 |
Vexillum semifasciatum (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1368 |
Vexillum rugosum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1369 |
Vexillum obeliscus (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1370 |
Vexillum melongena (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1371 |
Vexillum japonicum A. Adams, 1864 |
|
1 |
1372 |
Vexillum filiareginae (J. Cate, 1961) |
|
1 |
1373 |
Vexillum collinsoni (A. Adams, 1864) |
|
1 |
1374 |
Vexillum coccineum (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1375 |
Vexillum cavea (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1376 |
Vexillum amabile (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1377 |
Velutina pusio A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1378 |
Variegemarginula punctata (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1379 |
Varicospira crispata (G. B. Sowerby II, 1842) |
|
1 |
1380 |
Varicospira cancellata (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
1381 |
Vanikoro solida G. B. Sowerby II, 1875 |
|
1 |
1382 |
Vanikoro helicoidea (Le Guillou, 1842) |
|
1 |
1383 |
Vanikoro gueriniana (Recluz, 1844) |
|
1 |
1384 |
Vanikoro distans (Recluz, 1844) |
|
1 |
1385 |
Vallonia pulchella (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1386 |
Vallonia patens (Reinhardt, 1883) |
|
1 |
1387 |
Vaceuchelus clathratus (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
1388 |
Uvanilla buschii (Philippi, 1844) |
|
1 |
1389 |
Usilla avenacea (Lesson, 1842) |
|
1 |
1390 |
Urosalpinx cinerea (Say, 1822) |
|
1 |
1391 |
Urocoptis sanguinea (Pfeiffer, 1845) |
|
1 |
1392 |
Unedogemmula deshayesii (Doumet, 1840) |
|
1 |
1393 |
Umbonium suturale (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1394 |
Umbilia hesitata (Iredale, 1916) |
|
1 |
1395 |
Tyrannophaedusa tanegashimae (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1396 |
Tyrannophaedusa surugensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1397 |
Tyrannophaedusa proba (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
1398 |
Tyrannophaedusa plicilabris (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
1399 |
Tyrannophaedusa oxycyma (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1400 |
Tyrannophaedusa nankaidoensis Kuroda, 1955 |
|
1 |
1401 |
Tyrannophaedusa bilabrata (E .A. Smith, 1876) |
|
1 |
1402 |
Tyrannophaedusa aurantiaca (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
1403 |
Turritella turbona Monterosato, 1877 |
|
1 |
1404 |
Turritella sanguinea Reeve, 1849 |
|
1 |
1405 |
Turritella duplicata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1406 |
Turritella communis Risso, 1826 |
|
1 |
1407 |
Turritella cingulata G. B. Sowerby I, 1825 |
|
1 |
1408 |
Turris yeddoensis (Jousseaume, 1883) |
|
1 |
1409 |
Turris undosa (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
1410 |
Turris tigrinaeformis Nomura, 1936 |
|
1 |
1411 |
Turris nadaensis Azuma, 1973 |
|
1 |
1412 |
Turris cryptorrhaphe (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1413 |
Turris babylonia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1414 |
Turrilatirus turritus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1415 |
Turrilatirus nagasakiensis (E. A. Smith, 1880) |
|
1 |
1416 |
Turrilatirus craticulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1417 |
Turridrupa jubata (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
1418 |
Turridrupa cincta (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1419 |
Turridrupa astricta (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
1420 |
Turricula nelliae spuria (Hedley, 1922) |
|
1 |
1421 |
Turrancilla apicalis (Ninomiya, 1988) |
|
1 |
1422 |
Turbonilla candida (A. Adams, 1855) |
|
1 |
1423 |
Turbonilla aulica Dall & Bartsch, 1906 |
|
1 |
1424 |
Turbo laminiferus Reeve, 1848 |
|
1 |
1425 |
Turbo cidaris Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
1426 |
Turbo castanea Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
1427 |
Tugalina plana Schepman, 1908 |
|
1 |
1428 |
Tudicla spirillus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
1429 |
Truncatella pfeifferi Martens, 1860 |
|
1 |
1430 |
Truncacteocina coarctata (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
1431 |
Truncacteocina arata (R. B. Watson, 1883) |
|
1 |
1432 |
Trophonopsis polycyma Kuroda, 1953 |
|
1 |
1433 |
Trona stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1434 |
Trochus chloromphalus (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
1435 |
Trochochlamys labilis persubtilis (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904) |
|
1 |
1436 |
Trivirostra edgari (Shaw, 1909) |
|
1 |
1437 |
Trivia monacha (da Costa, 1778) |
|
1 |
1438 |
Tritonoturris amabilis (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
1439 |
Tritia pellucida (Risso, 1826) |
|
1 |
1440 |
Tritia obsoleta (Say, 1822) |
|
1 |
1441 |
Tritia mutabilis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1442 |
Trishoplita pallens Jacobi, 1898 |
|
1 |
1443 |
Trishoplita hilgendorfi (Kobelt, 1879) |
|
1 |
1444 |
Trishoplita hachijoensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1445 |
Trishoplita collinsoni (A. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
1446 |
Triplostephanus hoaraui (Drivas & Jay, 1988) |
|
1 |
1447 |
Triplostephanus fenestratus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1448 |
Triphora exilis Dunker, 1860 |
|
1 |
1449 |
Trimusculus kurodai Habe, 1958 |
|
1 |
1450 |
Trigonostoma thysthlon Petit & Harasewych, 1987 |
|
1 |
1451 |
Tricolia tristis (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
1 |
1452 |
Trajana perideris (Dall, 1900) |
|
1 |
1453 |
Tosaphaedusa cincticollis (Ehrmann, 1900) |
|
1 |
1454 |
Tornatellides boeningi (Schmacker & Bottger, 1891) |
|
1 |
1455 |
Tonna lischkeana (Kuster, 1857) |
|
1 |
1456 |
Tibia insulaechorab Roding, 1798 |
|
1 |
1457 |
Tibersyrnola lepidula (Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
1458 |
Tibersyrnola cinnamomea (A. Adams, 1863) |
|
1 |
1459 |
Tibatrochus incertus (Schepman, 1908) |
|
1 |
1460 |
Thylacodes xenophorus (Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
1461 |
Thylacodes dentiferus (Lamarck, 1818) |
|
1 |
1462 |
Thylacodes colubrinus (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1463 |
Thersistrombus thersites (Swainson, 1823) |
|
1 |
1464 |
Theba pisana (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1465 |
Thatcheriasyrinx orientis kawamurai (Kuroda, 1959) |
|
1 |
1466 |
Thala jaculanda (Gould, 1860) |
|
1 |
1467 |
Terenolla pygmaea (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1468 |
Terebra variegata Gray, 1834 |
|
1 |
1469 |
Terebra textilis Hinds, 1844 |
|
1 |
1470 |
Terebra succincta (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1471 |
Terebra laevigata Gray, 1834 |
|
1 |
1472 |
Terebra cingulifera Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
1473 |
Terebra castaneostriata Kosuge, 1979 |
|
1 |
1474 |
Tenguella marginalba (Blainville, 1832) |
|
1 |
1475 |
Tenagodus ponderosus Morch, 1861 |
|
1 |
1476 |
Tenagodus anguinus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1477 |
Telescopium telescopium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1478 |
Teinostoma lucidum A. Adams, 1863 |
|
1 |
1479 |
Tegula viridula (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1480 |
Tegula pellisserpentis (Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
1481 |
Tectus triserialis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1482 |
Tectonatica violacea (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1483 |
Tectonatica suffusa (Reeve, 1855) |
|
1 |
1484 |
Tectonatica sagraiana (d'Orbigny, 1842) |
|
1 |
1485 |
Tectarius tectumpersicum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1486 |
Tanea undulata (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1487 |
Tanea tosaensis (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
1 |
1488 |
Tanea tenuipicta (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
1 |
1489 |
Tanea magnifluctuata (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
1 |
1490 |
Tanea areolata (Recluz, 1844) |
|
1 |
1491 |
Tallorbis roseola G. Nevill & H. Nevill, 1869 |
|
1 |
1492 |
Tachyrhynchus yanamii (Yokoyama, 1926) |
|
1 |
1493 |
Tachyrhynchus urashimanum (Nomura & Niino, 1940) |
|
1 |
1494 |
Syrnola cinctella A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1495 |
Swainsonia ocellata (Swainson, 1831) |
|
1 |
1496 |
Swainsonia fissurata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1497 |
Supplanaxis niger (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
1498 |
Sukashitrochus carinatus (A. Adams, 1862) |
|
1 |
1499 |
Subulina octona (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
1500 |
Subcancilla sulcata (Swainson, 1825) |
|
1 |
1501 |
Struthiolaria papulosa (Martyn, 1784) |
|
1 |
1502 |
Strombus pugilis Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1503 |
Strioterebrum nitidum (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1504 |
Strigilecula cana (Held, 1836) |
|
1 |
1505 |
Strigatella imperialis (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1506 |
Strigatella fulvescens (Broderip, 1836) |
|
1 |
1507 |
Strigatella fasciolaris (Deshayes, 1834) |
|
1 |
1508 |
Strigatella coronata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1509 |
Strigatella coffea (Schubert & J. A. Wagner, 1829) |
|
1 |
1510 |
Strigatella aurantia (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1511 |
Stomatia (Stomatia) phymotis Helbling, 1779 |
|
1 |
1512 |
Stomatella planulata (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
1513 |
Stomatella lintricula (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
1514 |
Stereophaedusa valida (L. Pfeiffer, 1850) |
|
1 |
1515 |
Stereophaedusa nugax Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
1516 |
Stereophaedusa nishinoshimana Pilsbry, 1909 |
|
1 |
1517 |
Stereophaedusa japonica ultima (Pilsbry, 1909) |
|
1 |
1518 |
Stereophaedusa japonica oostoma (Mollendorff, 1882) |
|
1 |
1519 |
Stereophaedusa jacobiella (Pilsbry, 1909) |
|
1 |
1520 |
Stereophaedusa jacobiana (Pilsbry, 1909) |
|
1 |
1521 |
Stereophaedusa goniopoma (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1522 |
Stereophaedusa addisoni plagioptyx Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1523 |
Stereophaedusa (Breviphaedusa) stereoma (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1524 |
Stenothyra edogawaensis Yokoyama, 1927 |
|
1 |
1525 |
Stagnicola palustris (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1526 |
Splendrillia braunsi (M. Yokoyama, 1920) |
|
1 |
1527 |
Spirostoma japonica nakadai Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
1528 |
Spinidrupa euracantha (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
1529 |
Sphyradium doliolum (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
1530 |
Sphincterochila candidissima (Draparnaud, 1801) |
|
1 |
1531 |
Solariella baxteri McLean, 1995 |
|
1 |
1532 |
Smaragdinella sieboldi A. Adams, 1864 |
|
1 |
1533 |
Smaragdinella calyculata (Broderip & G. B. Sowerby I, 1829) |
|
1 |
1534 |
Smaragdinella andersoni Nevill, 1878 |
|
1 |
1535 |
Smaragdia rangiana (Recluz, 1841) |
|
1 |
1536 |
Siratus tenuivaricosus (Dautzenberg, 1927) |
|
1 |
1537 |
Siratus alabaster (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1538 |
Siphonaria subatra Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
1 |
1539 |
Siphonaria sp. |
|
1 |
1540 |
Siphonaria rucuana Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
1 |
1541 |
Siphonaria atra Quoy & Gaimard, 1833 |
|
1 |
1542 |
Siphonalia vanattai Pilsbry, 1905 |
|
1 |
1543 |
Siphonalia trochulus tokaiensis Kira, 1959 |
|
1 |
1544 |
Siphonalia fuscolineata (Pease, 1860) |
|
1 |
1545 |
Siphonalia concinna A. Adams, 1863 |
|
1 |
1546 |
Siphonalia cassidariaeformis tosana (Hirase, 1908) |
|
1 |
1547 |
Siphonalia cassidariaeformis conspersa A. Adams, 1863 |
|
1 |
1548 |
Sinum perspectivum (Say, 1831) |
|
1 |
1549 |
Sinum incisum (Reeve, 1864) |
|
1 |
1550 |
Sinoennea densecostata (Bottger, 1892) |
|
1 |
1551 |
Sigapatella tenuis (Gray, 1867) |
|
1 |
1552 |
Sicradiscus hirasei (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
1 |
1553 |
Sermyla riqueti (Grateloup, 1840) |
|
1 |
1554 |
Sericominolia vernicosa (Gould, 1861) |
|
1 |
1555 |
Septaria porcellana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1556 |
Septa flaveola (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1557 |
Separatista helicoides (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1558 |
Semisulcospira hidachiensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1559 |
Semiricinula squamosa (Pease, 1868) |
|
1 |
1560 |
Semicassis semigranosa (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1561 |
Semicassis saburon (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
1562 |
Semicassis pyrum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1563 |
Selenoptyx noviluna (Pilsbry, 1908) |
|
1 |
1564 |
Seila laqueata (Gould, 1861) |
|
1 |
1565 |
Seguenzia hosyu Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
1566 |
Schwartziella triticea (Pease, 1861) |
|
1 |
1567 |
Schilderia achatidea (Gray in G. B. Sowerby I, 1837) |
|
1 |
1568 |
Scelidotoma vadososinuata (Yokoyama, 1922) |
|
1 |
1569 |
Scelidotoma gigas (Martens, 1881) |
|
1 |
1570 |
Scalptia scalariformis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1571 |
Scaliola bella A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1572 |
Scabrotrophon tegularis (Golikov & Gulbin, 1977) |
|
1 |
1573 |
Scabricola desetangsii (Kiener, 1838) |
|
1 |
1574 |
Satsuma tokunoshimana Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
1 |
1575 |
Satsuma sphaeroconus (Pfeiffer, 1865) |
|
1 |
1576 |
Satsuma selasia (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1577 |
Satsuma myomphala (Martens, 1865) |
|
1 |
1578 |
Satsuma japonica satsuma Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
1 |
1579 |
Satsuma japonica carinata Pilsbry & Gulick, 1902 |
|
1 |
1580 |
Satsuma erabuensis (Minato, 1978) |
|
1 |
1581 |
Satsuma contraria (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1909) |
|
1 |
1582 |
Santacharis fuligineus (Pfeiffer, 1853) |
|
1 |
1583 |
Sagamilepeta sagamiensis (Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
1 |
1584 |
Rostellariella martinii (Marrat, 1877) |
|
1 |
1585 |
Rostellariella delicatula (G. Nevill, 1881) |
|
1 |
1586 |
Rostanga orientalis Rudman & Avern, 1989 |
|
1 |
1587 |
Rossiteria nucleus (Philippi, 1849) |
|
1 |
1588 |
Roperia poulsoni (Carpenter, 1864) |
|
1 |
1589 |
Rochia nilotica (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
1590 |
Rissoina scolopax (Souverbie, 1881) |
|
1 |
1591 |
Rissoina otohimeae Kosuge, 1965 |
|
1 |
1592 |
Rissoina gracilis Garrett, 1873 |
|
1 |
1593 |
Rissoella minima A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1594 |
Ringicula niinoi Nomura, 1939 |
|
1 |
1595 |
Ringicula kurodai Takeyama, 1935 |
|
1 |
1596 |
Rimula cumingii A. Adams, 1853 |
|
1 |
1597 |
Rhynchotrochus taylorianus (A. Adams & Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
1598 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) fasciata (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
1599 |
Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) fasciata (Brugui_re, 1792) |
|
1 |
1600 |
Rhinoclavis (Proclava) sordidula (Gould, 1849) |
|
1 |
1601 |
Retusa succincta (A. Adams, 1862) |
|
1 |
1602 |
Retusa longispirata (Yamakawa, 1911) |
|
1 |
1603 |
Retusa concentrica (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
1604 |
Retusa bizonata A. Adams, 1855 |
|
1 |
1605 |
Retimohnia hondoensis (Dall, 1913) |
|
1 |
1606 |
Retifusus parvus (Tiba, 1980) |
|
1 |
1607 |
Retifusus jessoensis (Schrenck, 1863) |
|
1 |
1608 |
Reticutriton pfeifferianus (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1609 |
Reinia variegata (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
1610 |
Reinia nakadai Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1611 |
Reinia monelasmus (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
1 |
1612 |
Reinia hungerfordiana (Mollendorff, 1882) |
|
1 |
1613 |
Reinia holotrema (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1614 |
Reinia euholostoma (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1615 |
Reinia eastlakeana (Mollendorff, 1883) |
|
1 |
1616 |
Recluzia lutea (Bennett, 1840) |
|
1 |
1617 |
Rapa rapa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1618 |
Rapa bulbiformis G. B. Sowerby II, 1870 |
|
1 |
1619 |
Ranularia testudinaria (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
1 |
1620 |
Ranularia sarcostoma (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1621 |
Ranularia gallinago (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1622 |
Pythia pantherina (A. Adams, 1851) |
|
1 |
1623 |
Pyrunculus pyriformis (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
1624 |
Pyrgospira tampaensis (Bartsch & Rehder, 1939) |
|
1 |
1625 |
Pyrgocythara mighelsi (Kay, 1979) |
|
1 |
1626 |
Pyramidula rupestris (Draparnaud, 1801) |
|
1 |
1627 |
Pyramidelloides mirandus (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
1628 |
Pyramidella sulcata (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
1629 |
Pustularia margarita (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
1 |
1630 |
Pusia tusum (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1631 |
Pusia salisburyi Cernohorsky, 1976 |
|
1 |
1632 |
Pusia microzonias (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1633 |
Pusia lauta (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1634 |
Pusia cavea (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1635 |
Purpurellus gambiensis (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1636 |
Purpura bufo Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
1637 |
Pupinella funatoi Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
1638 |
Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1639 |
Pupilla hokkaidoensis Nekola, Coles & S. Chiba, 2014 |
|
1 |
1640 |
Puncturella kawamurai Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
1641 |
Punctacteon kirai (Habe, 1949) |
|
1 |
1642 |
Ptychobela vexillium (Habe & Kosuge, 1966) |
|
1 |
1643 |
Pterynotus aparrii DAttilio & Bertsch, 1980 |
|
1 |
1644 |
Pterygia nucea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1645 |
Pterygia fenestrata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1646 |
Pterygia crenulata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1647 |
Pterygia conus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1648 |
Pteropurpura stimpsoni (A. Adams, 1863) |
|
1 |
1649 |
Pteropurpura plorator (A. Adams & Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1650 |
Pteropurpura festiva (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1651 |
Pteropurpura esycha (Dall, 1925) |
|
1 |
1652 |
Pseudozonaria robertsi (Hidalgo, 1906) |
|
1 |
1653 |
Pseudotalopia sakuraii Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
1654 |
Pseudotachea splendida (Draparnaud, 1801) |
|
1 |
1655 |
Pseudostomatella papyracea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1656 |
Pseudopomatias rufa tanegashimae Pilsbry, 1931 |
|
1 |
1657 |
Pseudonebularia lienardi (G. B. Sowerby II, 1874) |
|
1 |
1658 |
Pseudoliotia pulchella (Dunker, 1860) |
|
1 |
1659 |
Pseudoliomesus ooides (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
1 |
1660 |
Pseudocypraea adamsonii (Gray, 1832) |
|
1 |
1661 |
Pseudamnicola moussonii (Calcara, 1841) |
|
1 |
1662 |
Prunum cinctum (Kiener, 1834) |
|
1 |
1663 |
Provocator mirabilis (Finlay, 1926) |
|
1 |
1664 |
Propebela exquisita Bartsch, 1941 |
|
1 |
1665 |
Profundiconus profundorum (Kuroda, 1956) |
|
1 |
1666 |
Pristiterebra pustulosa (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
1667 |
Pristiloma japonica Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
1 |
1668 |
Prionovolva choshiensis (C. N. Cate, 1973) |
|
1 |
1669 |
Prionovolva bulla (Adams & Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
1670 |
Prionovolva brevis (G. B. Sowerby I, 1828) |
|
1 |
1671 |
Poropteron uncinarius (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1672 |
Pomatias elegans (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1673 |
Polystira oxytropis (G. B. Sowerby I, 1834) |
|
1 |
1674 |
Polystira albida (G. Perry, 1811) |
|
1 |
1675 |
Pollia wrightae (Cernohorsky, 1974) |
|
1 |
1676 |
Pollia wagneri (Anton, 1838) |
|
1 |
1677 |
Pollia rubiginosa (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
1678 |
Polinices vestitus Kuroda, 1961 |
|
1 |
1679 |
Polinices jukesii (Reeve, 1855) |
|
1 |
1680 |
Poirieria zelandica (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
1681 |
Plicopurpura patula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1682 |
Pliciphaedusa hemileuca takii (Kuroda, 1936) |
|
1 |
1683 |
Plicifusus oceanodromae Dall, 1919 |
|
1 |
1684 |
Plicifusus levis Tiba, 1980 |
|
1 |
1685 |
Plicifusus croceus (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
1686 |
Plicifusus bambusus Tiba, 1980 |
|
1 |
1687 |
Plesiotriton vivus Habe & Okutani, 1981 |
|
1 |
1688 |
Platyrhaphe hirasei yonakunijimanus Kuroda, 1960 |
|
1 |
1689 |
Platyrhaphe hirasei oshimanus Kuroda, 1928 |
|
1 |
1690 |
Platyrhaphe hirasei Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
1 |
1691 |
Planorbis planorbis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1692 |
Planorbis carinatus Muller, 1774 |
|
1 |
1693 |
Planaxis suturalis Smith, 1872 |
|
1 |
1694 |
Plagiostropha quintuplex Melvill, 1927 |
|
1 |
1695 |
Pisania pusio Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1696 |
Pisania hedleyi (Iredale, 1912) |
|
1 |
1697 |
Pisania fasciculata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
1698 |
Pirenella cingulata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1699 |
Pinguiphaedusa attrita (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
1700 |
Pilsbryspira kandai (Kuroda, 1950) |
|
1 |
1701 |
Pila ampullacea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1702 |
Pictobalcis articulata (G. B. Sowerby I, 1834) |
|
1 |
1703 |
Physa fontinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1704 |
Phyllonotus pomum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1705 |
Phos textus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1706 |
Phos roseatus Hinds, 1844 |
|
1 |
1707 |
Phos nodicostatus A. Adams, 1851 |
|
1 |
1708 |
Philippia japonica (Pilsbry & Stearns in Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
1 |
1709 |
Philine cumingii (A. Adams, 1862) |
|
1 |
1710 |
Phenacovolva tayloriana (Azuma & C. N. Cate, 1971) |
|
1 |
1711 |
Phenacovolva philippinarum (G. B. Sowerby II, 1848) |
|
1 |
1712 |
Phenacolepas granocostata (Pease, 1868) |
|
1 |
1713 |
Phenacolepas crenulata (Baroderip, 1834) |
|
1 |
1714 |
Phasianotrochus irisodontes (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834) |
|
1 |
1715 |
Phasianotrochus eximius (Perry, 1811) |
|
1 |
1716 |
Phasianella ventricosa Swainson, 1822 |
|
1 |
1717 |
Phaedusa neniopsis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
1718 |
Petaloconchus tokyoensis (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
1 |
1719 |
Petaloconchus renisectus Carpenter, 1857 |
|
1 |
1720 |
Persicula imbricata (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1721 |
Perrinia concinna (A. Adams, 1864) |
|
1 |
1722 |
Perpolita hammonis (Strom, 1765) |
|
1 |
1723 |
Peristernia ustulata (Reeve, 1847) |
|
1 |
1724 |
Peringia ulvae (Pennant, 1777) |
|
1 |
1725 |
Perforatella incarnata (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
1726 |
Pellasimnia brunneiterma (C. N. Cate, 1969) |
|
1 |
1727 |
Pellasimnia angasi (Reeve, 1865) |
|
1 |
1728 |
Pedicularia pacifica Pease, 1865 |
|
1 |
1729 |
Peasiella conoidalis (Pease, 1868) |
|
1 |
1730 |
Patelloida striata Quoy & Gaimard, 1834 |
|
1 |
1731 |
Parviterebra paucivolvis Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
1 |
1732 |
Pardalinops marmorata (Gray, 1839) |
|
1 |
1733 |
Parazaptyx thaumatopoma (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
1734 |
Parancistrolepis fujitai (Kuroda, 1931) |
|
1 |
1735 |
Parakaliella nahaensis (Gude, 1900) |
|
1 |
1736 |
Parakaliella austeniana (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1901) |
|
1 |
1737 |
Parafossarulus manchouricus japonicus (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1738 |
Paraegista takahidei Kuroda & Azuma, 1951 |
|
1 |
1739 |
Paracingulina inequicingulata (Nomura, 1938) |
|
1 |
1740 |
Paludinassiminea debilis Gould, 1859 |
|
1 |
1741 |
Palmadusta saulae (Gaskoin, 1843) |
|
1 |
1742 |
Palmadusta humphreyii (Gray, 1825) |
|
1 |
1743 |
Palmadusta diluculum (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1744 |
Palmadusta clandestina candida (Pease, 1865) |
|
1 |
1745 |
Oxychilus draparnaudi (H. Beck, 1837) |
|
1 |
1746 |
Oxychilus cellaria Muller, 1774 |
|
1 |
1747 |
Oxychilus alliarius (Muller, 1822) |
|
1 |
1748 |
Ovula costellata Lamarck, 1810 |
|
1 |
1749 |
Ovatella aequalis (Lowe, 1832) |
|
1 |
1750 |
Ovachlamys fulgens (Gude, 1900) |
|
1 |
1751 |
Otopleura mitralis (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
1752 |
Otopleura glans (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
1753 |
Otopleura auriscati (Holten, 1802) |
|
1 |
1754 |
Orania purpurea (Kuroda & Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
1755 |
Orania pacifica (Nakayama, 1988) |
|
1 |
1756 |
Ophioglossolambis violacea (Swainson, 1821) |
|
1 |
1757 |
Ophiodermella miyatensis (Yokoyama, 1920) |
|
1 |
1758 |
Opeatostoma pseudodon (Burrow, 1815) |
|
1 |
1759 |
Onustus exutus (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
1760 |
Oncomelania hupensis nosophora (Robson, 1915) |
|
1 |
1761 |
Olivella signata (Lischke, 1869) |
|
1 |
1762 |
Olivella pulicaria (Marrat, 1871) |
|
1 |
1763 |
Olivella biplicata (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1764 |
Olivancillaria vesica (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1765 |
Olivancillaria orbignyi (Marrat, 1868) |
|
1 |
1766 |
Olivancillaria contortuplicata (Reeve, 1850) |
|
1 |
1767 |
Oliva vidua zamboangensis Petuch & Sargent, 1986 |
|
1 |
1768 |
Oliva vidua sepulturalis Lamarck, 1811 |
|
1 |
1769 |
Oliva tricolor Lamarck, 1811 |
|
1 |
1770 |
Oliva scripta Lamarck, 1811 |
|
1 |
1771 |
Oliva reticulata (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1772 |
Oliva porphyria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1773 |
Oliva ornata Marrat, 1867 |
|
1 |
1774 |
Oliva irisans cryptospira Ford, 1891 |
|
1 |
1775 |
Oliva guttata Fischer von Waldheim, 1808 |
|
1 |
1776 |
Oliva elegans Lamarck, 1811 |
|
1 |
1777 |
Oliva concavospira G. B. Sowerby III, 1914 |
|
1 |
1778 |
Oliva caroliniana Duclos, 1840 |
|
1 |
1779 |
Oliva carneola trichroma Dautzenberg, 1927 |
|
1 |
1780 |
Oliva caldania Duclos, 1835 |
|
1 |
1781 |
Oliva caerulea (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
1782 |
Oliva bulbosa tuberosa Roding, 1798 |
|
1 |
1783 |
Oliva bulbosa inflata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1784 |
Oliva barbadensis Petuch & Sargent, 1986 |
|
1 |
1785 |
Oligozaptyx hedleyi Pilsbry, 1905 |
|
1 |
1786 |
Nucleolaria granulata (Pease, 1862) |
|
1 |
1787 |
Nucella lima (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1788 |
Nucella lapillus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1789 |
Nucella emarginata (Deshayes, 1839) |
|
1 |
1790 |
Notocypraea piperita (Gray, 1825) |
|
1 |
1791 |
Norrisia norrisii (G. B. Sowerby I, 1838) |
|
1 |
1792 |
Nodulotrophon coronatus (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1864) |
|
1 |
1793 |
Nodolatirus recurvirostra (Schubert & J. A. Wagner, 1829) |
|
1 |
1794 |
Niso hizensis Kuroda & Habe, 1950 |
|
1 |
1795 |
Nipponotrophon gorgon (Dall, 1913) |
|
1 |
1796 |
Nipponochlamys izushichitojimana (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904) |
|
1 |
1797 |
Nipponacmea teramachii (Kira, 1961) |
|
1 |
1798 |
Nipponacmea radula (Kira, 1961) |
|
1 |
1799 |
Nipponacmea gloriosa (Habe, 1944) |
|
1 |
1800 |
Nihonia mirabilis (G. B. Sowerby III, 1914) |
|
1 |
1801 |
Nesiophaedusa praeclara (Gould, 1859) |
|
1 |
1802 |
Nesiohelix swinhoei (Pfeiffer, 1865) |
|
1 |
1803 |
Nesiocypraea teramachii (Kuroda, 1938) |
|
1 |
1804 |
Neritina turrita (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1805 |
Neritina plumbea Sowerby, 1849 |
|
1 |
1806 |
Nerita undata Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1807 |
Nerita signata Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
1808 |
Nerita plicata Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1809 |
Nerita eichhorsti Krijnen, Gras & Vink, 2018 |
|
1 |
1810 |
Nerita costata Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
1811 |
Nerita chamaeleon Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1812 |
Nerita balteata Reeve, 1855 |
|
1 |
1813 |
Neripteron cornucopia (Benson, 1836) |
|
1 |
1814 |
Neptunea ventricosa (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1815 |
Neptunea purpurea Tiba, 1983 |
|
1 |
1816 |
Neptunea oncodes (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
1817 |
Neptunea lyrata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1818 |
Neptunea laticostata Golikov, 1962 |
|
1 |
1819 |
Neptunea eulimata (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
1820 |
Neptunea cumingii Crosse, 1862 |
|
1 |
1821 |
Neptunea communis clarki (Meek, 1923) |
|
1 |
1822 |
Neptunea beringiana (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
1 |
1823 |
Neotiara lens (W. Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
1824 |
Neoiphinoe kroeyeri (Philippi, 1849) |
|
1 |
1825 |
Neoiphinoe coronata (Gould, 1860) |
|
1 |
1826 |
Neohaustator andenensis (Otuka, 1934) |
|
1 |
1827 |
Neobernaya spadicea (Swainson, 1823) |
|
1 |
1828 |
Nebularia ticaonica Reeve, 1844 |
|
1 |
1829 |
Nebularia telescopium Reeve, 1844 |
|
1 |
1830 |
Nebularia tabanula (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
1831 |
Nebularia rubiginosa Reeve, 1844 |
|
1 |
1832 |
Nebularia pyramis (Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
1833 |
Nebularia proscissa Reeve, 1844 |
|
1 |
1834 |
Nebularia pellisserpentis (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1835 |
Nebularia lugubris (Swainson, 1821) |
|
1 |
1836 |
Nebularia incompta (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
1837 |
Nebularia fraga (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
1838 |
Nebularia fastigium (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1839 |
Nebularia doliolum (Kuster, 1939) |
|
1 |
1840 |
Nebularia avenacea Reeve, 1845 |
|
1 |
1841 |
Nebularia acuminata (Swainson, 1824) |
|
1 |
1842 |
Naticarius stercusmuscarum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1843 |
Naticarius hebraeus (Martyn, 1786) |
|
1 |
1844 |
Nassarius wolffi (Knudsen, 1956) |
|
1 |
1845 |
Nassarius subspinosus (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1846 |
Nassarius stolatus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1847 |
Nassarius siquijorensis (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1848 |
Nassarius shacklefordi (Melvill & Standen, 1896) |
|
1 |
1849 |
Nassarius papillosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1850 |
Nassarius noguchii (Habe, 1958) |
|
1 |
1851 |
Nassarius myristicatus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1852 |
Nassarius margaritifer (Dunker, 1847) |
|
1 |
1853 |
Nassarius graphiterus (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1848) |
|
1 |
1854 |
Nassarius fossatus (Gould, 1850) |
|
1 |
1855 |
Nassarius eximius (H. Adams, 1872) |
|
1 |
1856 |
Nassarius distortus (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1857 |
Nassarius comptus (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1858 |
Nassarius bicallosus (E. A. Smith, 1876) |
|
1 |
1859 |
Nassarius bellulus (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1860 |
Nassarius abyssicola (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
1861 |
Nassaria solida Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
1862 |
Nassaria amboynensis R. B. Watson, 1881 |
|
1 |
1863 |
Naria turdus (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
1 |
1864 |
Naria ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1865 |
Naria nebrites (Melvill, 1888) |
|
1 |
1866 |
Naria lamarckii (J. E. Gray, 1825) |
|
1 |
1867 |
Naria irrorata (Gray, 1828) |
|
1 |
1868 |
Naria eburnea (Barnes, 1824) |
|
1 |
1869 |
Naria citrina (Gray, 1825) |
|
1 |
1870 |
Naria cernica (G. B. Sowerby II, 1870) |
|
1 |
1871 |
Naria acicularis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1872 |
Naquetia triqueter (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
1873 |
Naquetia cumingii (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
1874 |
Naquetia barclayi (Reeve, 1858) |
|
1 |
1875 |
Myurella kilburni (R. D. Burch, 1965) |
|
1 |
1876 |
Myurella columellaris (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1877 |
Myosotella myosotis (Draparnaud, 1801) |
|
1 |
1878 |
Murexsul zonatus Hayashi & Habe, 1965 |
|
1 |
1879 |
Murexsul tokubeii Nakamigawa & Habe, 1964 |
|
1 |
1880 |
Murexsul planiliratus (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
1881 |
Murexsul multispinosus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1904) |
|
1 |
1882 |
Murexsul armatus (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
1883 |
Murex tribulus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
1884 |
Murex tenuirostrum Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
1885 |
Murex scolopax Dillwyn, 1817 |
|
1 |
1886 |
Murex occa G. B. Sowerby II, 1834 |
|
1 |
1887 |
Murex brevispina Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
1888 |
Muracypraea mus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1889 |
Mundiphaedusa sericina (Mollendorff, 1882) |
|
1 |
1890 |
Mundiphaedusa kuninoae (Kuroda, 1936) |
|
1 |
1891 |
Morum macandrewi (G. B. Sowerby III, 1889) |
|
1 |
1892 |
Morum cancellatum (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1893 |
Morula nodicostata (Pease, 1868) |
|
1 |
1894 |
Morula mutica (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
1895 |
Morula iostoma (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
1896 |
Morula anaxares (Kiener, 1836) |
|
1 |
1897 |
Montfortulana eurythma (Dautzenberg, 1908) |
|
1 |
1898 |
Montfortia kirana Habe, 1963 |
|
1 |
1899 |
Monstrotyphis montfortii (A. Adams, 1863) |
|
1 |
1900 |
Monoplex vespaceus (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1901 |
Monoplex thersites (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1902 |
Monoplex mundus (Gould, 1849) |
|
1 |
1903 |
Monoplex gemmatus (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
1904 |
Monophorus tessellatus (Kosuge, 1963) |
|
1 |
1905 |
Monodonta perplexa boninensis Asakura & Nishimura, 1987 |
|
1 |
1906 |
Monilea callifera (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1907 |
Monetaria obvelata (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
1 |
1908 |
Monetaria caputdraconis (Melvill, 1888) |
|
1 |
1909 |
Monacha cantiana (Montagu, 1803) |
|
1 |
1910 |
Mokumea divaricata (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
1 |
1911 |
Mitrella rorida (Reeve, 1859) |
|
1 |
1912 |
Mitrella philia (Duclos, 1846) |
|
1 |
1913 |
Mitrella martensi (Lischke, 1871) |
|
1 |
1914 |
Mitrella floccata hanleyi (Deshayes, 1863) |
|
1 |
1915 |
Mitra variabilis Reeve, 1844 |
|
1 |
1916 |
Mitra rosacea Reeve, 1845 |
|
1 |
1917 |
Mipus gyratus (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
1918 |
Minolia punctata A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
1919 |
Milda ventricosa (Guerin, 1831) |
|
1 |
1920 |
Milda cincta (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
1921 |
Microgaza fulgens Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
1922 |
Microdaphne trichodes (Dall, 1919) |
|
1 |
1923 |
Microcolpia daudebartii acicularis (Ferussac, 1823) |
|
1 |
1924 |
Mexacanthina lugubris (G. B. Sowerby I, 1822) |
|
1 |
1925 |
Mesozaptyx ishikawai (Kuroda, 1954) |
|
1 |
1926 |
Mesophaedusa viridiflava (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
1927 |
Mesophaedusa ijimae (Ehrmann, 1900) |
|
1 |
1928 |
Mesophaedusa hooyoensis Minato & Tada, 1987 |
|
1 |
1929 |
Mesophaedusa hickonis mikawa (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
1930 |
Mesophaedusa hickonis fultoni (Sykes, 1895) |
|
1 |
1931 |
Mesophaedusa hickonis (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
1932 |
Mesalia opalina (Adams & Reeve in Reeve, 1849) |
|
1 |
1933 |
Mesalia brevialis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1934 |
Merica asperella (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1935 |
Menathais intermedia (Kiener, 1836) |
|
1 |
1936 |
Melongena melongena (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1937 |
Melo melo (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
1938 |
Melapium lineatum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1939 |
Melanopsis fossilis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1940 |
Melanella teinostoma gigas (Kuroda & Habe, 1950) |
|
1 |
1941 |
Melanella martinii (A. Adams in Sowerby, 1854) |
|
1 |
1942 |
Melanella grandis A. Adams, 1854 |
|
1 |
1943 |
Melanella cumingii (A. Adams, 1851) |
|
1 |
1944 |
Melampus sincaporensis L. Pfeiffer, 1855 |
|
1 |
1945 |
Melampus granifer (Mousson, 1849) |
|
1 |
1946 |
Melampus flavus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1947 |
Melampus fasciatus (Deshayes, 1830) |
|
1 |
1948 |
Melampus cristatus L. Pfeiffer, 1855 |
|
1 |
1949 |
Meioceras kajiyamai Habe, 1963 |
|
1 |
1950 |
Megathura crenulata (Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
1951 |
Megalophaedusa rhopalia (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1952 |
Megalophaedusa mitsukurii (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1953 |
Megalophaedusa kurozuensis (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1954 |
Megalophaedusa kawasakii (Kuroda, 1936) |
|
1 |
1955 |
Megalobulimus bronni (Pfeiffer, 1847) |
|
1 |
1956 |
Megalacron phaeostoma admiralitatis (Rensch, 1931) |
|
1 |
1957 |
Maxwellia santarosana (Dall, 1905) |
|
1 |
1958 |
Maxacteon flammeus (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
1 |
1959 |
Mauritia scurra scurra (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1960 |
Mauritia histrio (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1961 |
Maurea selecta (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
1 |
1962 |
Maurea pellucida (Valenciennes, 1846) |
|
1 |
1963 |
Mastoniaeforis speciosa (Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
1 |
1964 |
Mastoniaeforis lifuana (Hervier, 1898) |
|
1 |
1965 |
Mastonia rubra (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
1966 |
Marginella glabella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1967 |
Margarites vahlii (Moller, 1842) |
|
1 |
1968 |
Margarites lenticulus Gould, 1861 |
|
1 |
1969 |
Mandarina luhuana (G. B. Sowerby, 1839) |
|
1 |
1970 |
Mancinella echinulata (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
1971 |
Manaria lirata Kuroda & Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
1972 |
Mammilla sebae (Recluz, 1844) |
|
1 |
1973 |
Mammilla mikawaensis Azuma, 1961 |
|
1 |
1974 |
Mammilla melanostomoides (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) |
|
1 |
1975 |
Mammilla kurodai (Iw. Taki, 1944) |
|
1 |
1976 |
Malluvium otohimeae (Habe, 1946) |
|
1 |
1977 |
Makiyamaia gravis (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
1978 |
Macteola theskela (Melvill & Standen, 1895) |
|
1 |
1979 |
Macroschisma compressum A. Adams, 1851 |
|
1 |
1980 |
Macrocypraea cervus (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
1 |
1981 |
Macrocypraea cervinetta (Kiener, 1844) |
|
1 |
1982 |
Lyria mallicki Ladd, 1975 |
|
1 |
1983 |
Lyncina ventriculus (Lamarck, 1810) |
|
1 |
1984 |
Lyncina schilderorum Iredale, 1939 |
|
1 |
1985 |
Lyncina kuroharai (Kuroda & Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
1986 |
Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1987 |
Luria tessellata (Swainson, 1822) |
|
1 |
1988 |
Luria lurida (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
1989 |
Luria cinerea (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1990 |
Lunella undulata (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
1991 |
Lunella torquata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1992 |
Lunella smaragda (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
1993 |
Luchuphaedusa nesiothauma (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1994 |
Luchuphaedusa azumai una (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
1995 |
Lovellona atramentosa (Reeve, 1849) |
|
1 |
1996 |
Lottia strigatella (Carpenter, 1864) |
|
1 |
1997 |
Lottia luchuana (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
1998 |
Lottia digitalis (Rathke, 1833) |
|
1 |
1999 |
Lottia cassis (Eschscholtz, 1833) |
|
1 |
2000 |
Lotoria perryi (Emerson & Old, 1963) |
|
1 |
2001 |
Lophiotoma polytropa (Helbling, 1779) |
|
1 |
2002 |
Longchaeus turritus (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
2003 |
Livonia roadnightae (McCoy, 1881) |
|
1 |
2004 |
Littorina scutulata Gould, 1849 |
|
1 |
2005 |
Littorina saxatilis (Olivi, 1792) |
|
1 |
2006 |
Littorina obtusata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2007 |
Littorina littorea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2008 |
Littorina horikawai Matsubayashi & Habe in Habe, 1979 |
|
1 |
2009 |
Littoraria zebra (Donovan, 1825) |
|
1 |
2010 |
Littoraria philippiana (Reeve, 1857) |
|
1 |
2011 |
Littoraria pallescens (Philippi, 1846) |
|
1 |
2012 |
Littoraria filosa (G. B. Sowerby I, 1832) |
|
1 |
2013 |
Littoraria carinifera (Menke, 1830) |
|
1 |
2014 |
Littoraria articulata (Philippi, 1846) |
|
1 |
2015 |
Lithopoma phoebium (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2016 |
Lithopoma caelatum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2017 |
Lithoglyphus naticoides (Pfeiffer, 1828) |
|
1 |
2018 |
Litharium kurodai (Kosuge, 1962) |
|
1 |
2019 |
Lissachatina fulica (Ferussac, 1821) |
|
1 |
2020 |
Lischkeia undosa Kuroda & Kawamura, 1956 |
|
1 |
2021 |
Lirularia yamadana (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
1 |
2022 |
Lirularia pygmaea (Yokoyama, 1922) |
|
1 |
2023 |
Lirabuccinum dirum (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2024 |
Liocerithium judithae Keen, 1971 |
|
1 |
2025 |
Linatella caudata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2026 |
Limulatys okamotoi Habe, 1952 |
|
1 |
2027 |
Limulatys muscarius (Gould, 1859) |
|
1 |
2028 |
Lienardia tricolor (Brazier, 1876) |
|
1 |
2029 |
Lienardia purpurata (Souverbie, 1860) |
|
1 |
2030 |
Lienardia planilabrum (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2031 |
Leucotina dianae (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
2032 |
Leucorhynchia tricarinata Melvill & Standen, 1896 |
|
1 |
2033 |
Leptopoma nitidum (Sowerby, 1843) |
|
1 |
2034 |
Leptoconchus peronii (Lamarck, 1818) |
|
1 |
2035 |
Lepeta concentrica (Middendorff, 1851) |
|
1 |
2036 |
Lepeta caeca (O. F. Muller, 1776) |
|
1 |
2037 |
Leiocithara longispira (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
2038 |
Latisipho pharcidus (Dall, 1919) |
|
1 |
2039 |
Latisipho hypolispus (Dall, 1891) |
|
1 |
2040 |
Latisipho hallii (Dall, 1873) |
|
1 |
2041 |
Latisipho errones (Dall, 1919) |
|
1 |
2042 |
Latirus polygonus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2043 |
Latirus belcheri (Reeve, 1847) |
|
1 |
2044 |
Latirolagena smaragdulus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2045 |
Latiaxis cerinamarumai Kosuge, 1980 |
|
1 |
2046 |
Lambis arachnoides Shikama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2047 |
Laevistrombus canarium (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2048 |
Laemodonta monilifera (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
2049 |
Lacuna turrita A. Adams, 1861 |
|
1 |
2050 |
Lacuna smithii Pilsbry, 1895 |
|
1 |
2051 |
Lacuna setonaikaiensis (Habe, 1958) |
|
1 |
2052 |
Lacuna carinifera A. Adams, 1853 |
|
1 |
2053 |
Lactiforis takii (Kuroda, 1928) |
|
1 |
2054 |
Kuroshiodaphne fuscobalteata (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
2055 |
Kurodaconus stupella (Kuroda, 1956) |
|
1 |
2056 |
Kanamarua adonis (Dall, 1919) |
|
1 |
2057 |
Kalinga ornata Alder & Hancock, 1864 |
|
1 |
2058 |
Kaliella costata H. A. Pilsbry & Y. Hirase, 1905 |
|
1 |
2059 |
Julia japonica Kuroda & Habe, 1951 |
|
1 |
2060 |
Jujubinus gilberti (Montrouzier in Fischer, 1878) |
|
1 |
2061 |
Japonia gouldi sadoensis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
1 |
2062 |
Japelion hirasei (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
2063 |
Janthina umbilicata dOrbigny, 1841 |
|
1 |
2064 |
Iwaoa reticulata Kuroda, 1953 |
|
1 |
2065 |
Isseliella mirabilis (Weinkauff, 1881) |
|
1 |
2066 |
Isara pele (Cernohorsky, 1970) |
|
1 |
2067 |
Isara chinensis (Gray, 1834) |
|
1 |
2068 |
Iotyrris notata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1889) |
|
1 |
2069 |
Inquisitor varicosus (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
2070 |
Inquisitor taivaricosa Chang & Wu, 2000 |
|
1 |
2071 |
Inquisitor rufovaricosus (Kuroda & Oyama, 1971) |
|
1 |
2072 |
Inquisitor elachystoma (Martens, 1901) |
|
1 |
2073 |
Inquisitor angustus Kuroda & Oyama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2074 |
Iniforis formosula (Hervier, 1898) |
|
1 |
2075 |
Impages stylata (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
2076 |
Impages cinerea (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
2077 |
Impages anomala (Gray, 1834) |
|
1 |
2078 |
Imbricariopsis vanikorensis (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
2079 |
Imbricariopsis punctata (Swainson, 1821) |
|
1 |
2080 |
Imbricaria conularis (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
2081 |
Imbricaria annulata (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
2082 |
Hypselodoris festiva (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2083 |
Hypermastus casta (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2084 |
Hydrobia glyca (Servain, 1880) |
|
1 |
2085 |
Hydatina zonata (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
2086 |
Homoiodoris japonica Bergh, 1882 |
|
1 |
2087 |
Homalopoma incarnatum (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
1 |
2088 |
Homalocantha secunda (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2089 |
Hirtomurex winckworthi (Fulton, 1930) |
|
1 |
2090 |
Hirtomurex isshikiensis (Shikama, 1971) |
|
1 |
2091 |
Hiatavolva rugosa C. N. Cate & Azuma in C. N. Cate, 1973 |
|
1 |
2092 |
Hexaplex stainforthi (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
2093 |
Hexaplex rosarium (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2094 |
Hexaplex radix (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2095 |
Hexaplex nigritus (Philippi, 1845) |
|
1 |
2096 |
Hexaplex erythrostomus (Swainson, 1831) |
|
1 |
2097 |
Hexabranchus sanguineus (Ruppell & Leuckart, 1830) |
|
1 |
2098 |
Heterozaptyx oxypomatica Pilsbry, 1908 |
|
1 |
2099 |
Herpetopoma pauperculum (Lischke, 1872) |
|
1 |
2100 |
Herpetopoma aspersum (Philippi, 1846) |
|
1 |
2101 |
Herilla bosniensis (Pfeiffer, 1868) |
|
1 |
2102 |
Hemizaptyx stimpsoni subgibbera (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
2103 |
Hemizaptyx stimpsoni perignobilis (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
2104 |
Hemizaptyx stimpsoni bigeneris (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
2105 |
Hemizaptyx stimpsoni (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
2106 |
Hemizaptyx asperata (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
2107 |
Hemiphaedusa schmackerii (Sykes, 1895) |
|
1 |
2108 |
Hemiphaedusa ooi kosakai Kuroda, 1941 |
|
1 |
2109 |
Hemiphaedusa kubinaga (Kuroda, 1936) |
|
1 |
2110 |
Hemiphaedusa iyoensis (Minato & Toda, 1977) |
|
1 |
2111 |
Hemiphaedusa hosoyaka Pilsbry, 1905 |
|
1 |
2112 |
Hemiphaedusa expansilabris (Bottger, 1878) |
|
1 |
2113 |
Hemiphaedusa awajiensis shikokuensis Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2114 |
Hemiliostraca metcalfei (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
2115 |
Hemilienardia malleti (Recluz, 1852) |
|
1 |
2116 |
Hemicythara angicostata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2117 |
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2118 |
Helix aspersa Muller, 1774 |
|
1 |
2119 |
Helicostyla mirabilis Ferussac, 1821 |
|
1 |
2120 |
Helicophanta magnifica Ferussac, 1821 |
|
1 |
2121 |
Helicigona lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2122 |
Helicarion kiiensis Azuma, 1960 |
|
1 |
2123 |
Helicarion kagaensis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1902 |
|
1 |
2124 |
Heliacus variegatus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2125 |
Heliacus mighelsi (Philippi, 1853) |
|
1 |
2126 |
Heliacus infundibuliformis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2127 |
Heliacus implexus (Mighels, 1845) |
|
1 |
2128 |
Haustrum scobina (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
2129 |
Haustellum longicaudum (F. C. Baker, 1891) |
|
1 |
2130 |
Hastulopsis amoena (Deshayes, 1859) |
|
1 |
2131 |
Hastulopsis alveolata (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
2132 |
Harpulina lapponica loroisi (Valenciennes, 1863) |
|
1 |
2133 |
Harpulina lapponica (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
2134 |
Harpa davidis Roding, 1798 |
|
1 |
2135 |
Harpa cabriti P. Fischer, 1860 |
|
1 |
2136 |
Haminoea yamagutii (Habe, 1952) |
|
1 |
2137 |
Haminoea binotata Pilsbry, 1895 |
|
1 |
2138 |
Haliotis tuberculata lamellosa Lamarck, 1822 |
|
1 |
2139 |
Haliotis spadicea Donovan, 1808 |
|
1 |
2140 |
Haliotis sp. |
|
1 |
2141 |
Haliotis rufescens Swainson, 1822 |
|
1 |
2142 |
Haliotis roei Gray, 1826 |
|
1 |
2143 |
Haliotis ovina Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
2144 |
Haliotis kamtschatkana Jonas, 1845 |
|
1 |
2145 |
Haliotis iris Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
2146 |
Haliotis coccoradiata Reeve, 1846 |
|
1 |
2147 |
Haedropleura pygmaea (Dunker, 1860) |
|
1 |
2148 |
Gyrineum natator (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2149 |
Gyrineum cuspidatum (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
2150 |
Gyraulus albus (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
2151 |
Granuliterebra bathyrhaphe (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
1 |
2152 |
Granulifusus noguchii (Habe & Masuda, 1990) |
|
1 |
2153 |
Granulifusus niponicus (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
2154 |
Granulifusus kiranus Shuto, 1958 |
|
1 |
2155 |
Granulifusus hayashii Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
2156 |
Grandinenia rex Nordsieck, 2007 |
|
1 |
2157 |
Gonyodiscus rotundatus (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
2158 |
Goniofusus spectrum (A. Adams & Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
2159 |
Glossaulax didyma hayashii (Azuma, 1961) |
|
1 |
2160 |
Ginebis japonica (Dall, 1925) |
|
1 |
2161 |
Gibbulinopsis cryptodon (Heude, 1880) |
|
1 |
2162 |
Gibbula tingitana Pallary, 1902 |
|
1 |
2163 |
Gibbula magus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2164 |
Gibberula sueziensis (Issel, 1869) |
|
1 |
2165 |
Georissa shikokuensis Amano, 1939 |
|
1 |
2166 |
Georissa luchuana Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2167 |
Georissa japonica Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
1 |
2168 |
Georissa hukudai Kuroda, 1960 |
|
1 |
2169 |
Gemophos tinctus (Conrad, 1846) |
|
1 |
2170 |
Gemmula speciosa (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
2171 |
Gemmula rosario Shikama & Hayashi, 1977 |
|
1 |
2172 |
Gemmula pseudogranosa (Nomura, 1940) |
|
1 |
2173 |
Gemmula graeffei (Weinkauff, 1875) |
|
1 |
2174 |
Gemmula congener (E. A. Smith, 1894) |
|
1 |
2175 |
Gemmula albina (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2176 |
Gastrocopta armigerella (Reinhardt, 1877) |
|
1 |
2177 |
Ganesella tanegashimae Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2178 |
Galeodea rugosa (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
1 |
2179 |
Galeodea leucodoma (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
2180 |
Galeodea echinophora (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2181 |
Fusiturris undatiruga (Bivona Ant. in Bivona And., 1838) |
|
1 |
2182 |
Fusitriton oregonensis (Redfield, 1848) |
|
1 |
2183 |
Fusinus inflata Shikama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2184 |
Fusinus ferrugineus (Kuroda & Habe, 1960) |
|
1 |
2185 |
Fulgoraria rupestris rupestris (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2186 |
Fulgoraria noguchii Hayashi, 1960 |
|
1 |
2187 |
Fulgoraria humerosa Rehder, 1969 |
|
1 |
2188 |
Fulgoraria hamillei tosaensis Shikama, 1967 |
|
1 |
2189 |
Fulgoraria hamillei sinica Shikama, 1967 |
|
1 |
2190 |
Fulgoraria concinna corrugata (Broderip, 1836) |
|
1 |
2191 |
Fulgoraria clara (G. B. Sowerby III, 1914) |
|
1 |
2192 |
Friginatica beddomei (R. M. Johnston, 1885) |
|
1 |
2193 |
Fossarus trochlearis A. Adams, 1853 |
|
1 |
2194 |
Fluviocingula elegantula (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2195 |
Fissilabia decollata (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) |
|
1 |
2196 |
Finella rufocincta (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2197 |
Filifusus filamentosus (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2198 |
Ficus ventricosa (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
2199 |
Ficus filosa (G. B. Sowerby III, 1892) |
|
1 |
2200 |
Favartia rosea Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
2201 |
Favartia pelepili DAttilio & Bertsch, 1980 |
|
1 |
2202 |
Favartia martini (Shikama, 1977) |
|
1 |
2203 |
Favartia mactanensis (Emerson & DAttilio, 1979) |
|
1 |
2204 |
Favartia kurodai Nakamigawa & Habe, 1964 |
|
1 |
2205 |
Favartia judithae DAttilio & Bertsch, 1980 |
|
1 |
2206 |
Favartia cirrosa (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
2207 |
Fasciolaria tulipa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2208 |
Euthymella pyramidalis (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
1 |
2209 |
Euthymella concors (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
2210 |
Euthria walleri (Ladd, 1976) |
|
1 |
2211 |
Eutheba cantiana (Montagu, 1803) |
|
1 |
2212 |
Euspira pallida (Broderip & G. B. Sowerby I, 1829) |
|
1 |
2213 |
Euprotomus vomer (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2214 |
Euprotomus bulla (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2215 |
Eupleura caudata (Say, 1822) |
|
1 |
2216 |
Euphaedusa tau (Bottger, 1877) |
|
1 |
2217 |
Euphaedusa digonoptyx comes (Pilsbry, 1901) |
|
1 |
2218 |
Euphaedusa aculus (Benson, 1842) |
|
1 |
2219 |
Euhadra tokarainsula Minato & Habe, 1982 |
|
1 |
2220 |
Euhadra senckenbergiana ibukicola Pilsbry, 1928 |
|
1 |
2221 |
Euhadra sandai kuramana Kuroda & Teramachi, 1937 |
|
1 |
2222 |
Euhadra sadoensis (Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903) |
|
1 |
2223 |
Euhadra quaesita heguraensis Kuroda & Tan, 1936 |
|
1 |
2224 |
Euhadra peliomphala nimbosa (Crosse, 1868) |
|
1 |
2225 |
Euhadra latispira tsurugensis Cockerell, 1924 |
|
1 |
2226 |
Euhadra latispira Pilsbry & Hirase, 1909 |
|
1 |
2227 |
Euhadra idzumonis Pilsbry & Gulick, 1900 |
|
1 |
2228 |
Euhadra eoa (Crosse, 1868) |
|
1 |
2229 |
Euhadra dixoni montivaga Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
1 |
2230 |
Euhadra dixoni Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
1 |
2231 |
Euhadra decorata iwadensis Toba & Kuroda, 1936 |
|
1 |
2232 |
Euhadra congenita (E. A. Smith, 1878) |
|
1 |
2233 |
Euhadra callizona amaliae (Kobelt, 1875) |
|
1 |
2234 |
Euhadra callizona (Crosse, 1871) |
|
1 |
2235 |
Euglandina rosea (Ferussac, 1821) |
|
1 |
2236 |
Euconulus alderi (Gray, 1840) |
|
1 |
2237 |
Eucithara funiculata (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2238 |
Eucithara coronata (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
2239 |
Eucithara caledonica (E. A. Smith, 1882) |
|
1 |
2240 |
Euchelus rubra (A. Adams, 1853) |
|
1 |
2241 |
Euchelus (Euchelus) verrucus Gould, 1860 |
|
1 |
2242 |
Etremopa gainesii (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
1 |
2243 |
Etrema streptonotus (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
1 |
2244 |
Ethminolia stearnsii (Pilsbry, 1895) |
|
1 |
2245 |
Esperiana esperi (Ferussac, 1823) |
|
1 |
2246 |
Erronea subviridis (Reeve, 1835) |
|
1 |
2247 |
Erronea ovum chrysostoma F. A. Schilder, 1927 |
|
1 |
2248 |
Erronea ovum (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2249 |
Erginus sybariticus (Dall, 1871) |
|
1 |
2250 |
Epitonium yokoyamai Suzuki & Ichikawa, 1936 |
|
1 |
2251 |
Epitonium tenuiliratum (G. B. Sowerby II, 1874) |
|
1 |
2252 |
Epitonium sawamurai Azuma, 1960 |
|
1 |
2253 |
Epitonium rimbogai (Masahito & Habe, 1976) |
|
1 |
2254 |
Epitonium profundum Nakayama, 2000 |
|
1 |
2255 |
Epitonium lyra (G. B. Sowerby II, 1844) |
|
1 |
2256 |
Epitonium ishimotoi (Masahito & Habe, 1976) |
|
1 |
2257 |
Epitonium irregulare (Sowerby II, 1844) |
|
1 |
2258 |
Epitonium eusculptum (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
1 |
2259 |
Epitonium actinariophilum (Masahito & Habe, 1976) |
|
1 |
2260 |
Eocylichna musashiensis (Tokunaga, 1906) |
|
1 |
2261 |
Eoacmaea mauritiana (Pilsbry, 1892) |
|
1 |
2262 |
Engina siderea (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2263 |
Engina resta (Iredale, 1940) |
|
1 |
2264 |
Engina lanceolata (Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
1 |
2265 |
Engina alveolata (Kiener, 1836) |
|
1 |
2266 |
Emmericia patula (Brumati, 1838) |
|
1 |
2267 |
Emarginula tosaensis Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
2268 |
Emarginula teramachii Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
2269 |
Emarginula hataii Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
2270 |
Emarginula fragilis Yokoyama, 1920 |
|
1 |
2271 |
Emarginula concinna A. Adams, 1852 |
|
1 |
2272 |
Emarginula compta Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
2273 |
Emarginella planulata (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
2274 |
Emarginella incisula (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
2275 |
Emarginella eximia (A. Adams, 1852) |
|
1 |
2276 |
Emarginella biangulata (Sowerby, 1901) |
|
1 |
2277 |
Ellobium incrassatum (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
2278 |
Ellobium chinense (L. Pfeiffer, 1856) |
|
1 |
2279 |
Ellobium aurisjudae (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2280 |
Ellatrivia merces (Iredale, 1924) |
|
1 |
2281 |
Elaeocyma chinensis (MacNeil, 1960) |
|
1 |
2282 |
Echinolittorina peruviana (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2283 |
Echineulima toki (Habe, 1974) |
|
1 |
2284 |
Echineulima robusta (Pease, 1860) |
|
1 |
2285 |
Echineulima mittrei (Petit de la Saussaye, 1851) |
|
1 |
2286 |
Eburna glabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2287 |
Duplicaria kirai (Oyama, 1962) |
|
1 |
2288 |
Duplicaria evoluta (Deshayes, 1859) |
|
1 |
2289 |
Duplicaria duplicata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2290 |
Duplicaria baileyi Bratcher & Cernohorsky, 1982 |
|
1 |
2291 |
Drillia enna (Dall, 1918) |
|
1 |
2292 |
Doxander campbelli (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1833) |
|
1 |
2293 |
Domiporta praestantissima (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2294 |
Domiporta gloriola (Cernohorsky, 1970) |
|
1 |
2295 |
Domiporta circula (Kiener, 1838) |
|
1 |
2296 |
Domiporta carnicolor (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
2297 |
Dolomena minima (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
1 |
2298 |
Dolomena labiosa (Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
2299 |
Dolichostyla virgata partuloides (Broderip, 1841) |
|
1 |
2300 |
Distorsomina pusilla (Pease, 1861) |
|
1 |
2301 |
Distorsio kurzi Petuch & Harasewych, 1980 |
|
1 |
2302 |
Distorsio decipiens (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
2303 |
Distorsio clathrata (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2304 |
Dissona tosaensis (Azuma & C. N. Cate, 1971) |
|
1 |
2305 |
Diplommatina yakushimae Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2306 |
Diplommatina uozumi Minato, 1976 |
|
1 |
2307 |
Diplommatina turris chineni Minato, 1981 |
|
1 |
2308 |
Diplommatina tanegashimae kyushuensis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
1 |
2309 |
Diplommatina tanegashimae Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2310 |
Diplommatina shikokuensis tairyuujiensis Kuroda & Abe, 1980 |
|
1 |
2311 |
Diplommatina septentrionalis Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2312 |
Diplommatina kumejimana Pilsbry & Hirase, 1904 |
|
1 |
2313 |
Diplommatina gotoensis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1908 |
|
1 |
2314 |
Diplommatina gennkaiensis Yamamoto & Uozumi, 1977 |
|
1 |
2315 |
Diplommatina collarifera tenuiplica Pilsbry, 1900 |
|
1 |
2316 |
Diplommatina ampla Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
2317 |
Diodora yokoyamai Otuka, 1937 |
|
1 |
2318 |
Diodora suprapunicea Otuka, 1937 |
|
1 |
2319 |
Diodora semilunata Habe, 1953 |
|
1 |
2320 |
Diodora galeata (Helbling, 1779) |
|
1 |
2321 |
Diminovula whitworthi C. N. Cate, 1973 |
|
1 |
2322 |
Diminovula culmen (C. N. Cate, 1973) |
|
1 |
2323 |
Diloma aethiops (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2324 |
Dillwynella vitrea Hasegawa, 1997 |
|
1 |
2325 |
Dermatobranchus otome Baba, 1992 |
|
1 |
2326 |
Dentiovula dorsuosa (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
2327 |
Dentiovula colobica (Azuma & C. N. Cate, 1971) |
|
1 |
2328 |
Dentiovula azumai (C. N. Cate, 1970) |
|
1 |
2329 |
Dendrotrochus labillardierei (E. A. Smith, 1884) |
|
1 |
2330 |
Dendrodoris fumata (Ruppell & Leuckart, 1830) |
|
1 |
2331 |
Daphnella pernobilis Habe, 1962 |
|
1 |
2332 |
Daphnella nobilis Kira, 1959 |
|
1 |
2333 |
Daphnella flammea (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
2334 |
Danilia weberi (Schepman, 1908) |
|
1 |
2335 |
Cytharomorula grayi (Dall, 1889) |
|
1 |
2336 |
Cytharomorula benedicta (Melvill & Standen, 1895) |
|
1 |
2337 |
Cyrtulus undatus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2338 |
Cypraeovula edentula (Gray, 1825) |
|
1 |
2339 |
Cypraea pantherina Lightfoot, 1786 |
|
1 |
2340 |
Cypraea gracilis subsp. |
|
1 |
2341 |
Cymbiola pulchra woolacottae McMichael, 1958 |
|
1 |
2342 |
Cymbiola pulchra (Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
2343 |
Cymbiola nobilis (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
2344 |
Cymbiola nivosa oblita (Smith, 1909) |
|
1 |
2345 |
Cymbiola cymbiola (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2346 |
Cymatosyrinx parciplicata (G. B. Sowerby III, 1915) |
|
1 |
2347 |
Cymatosyrinx impolita Kuroda & Oyama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2348 |
Cyllene rubrolineata G. B. Sowerby II, 1870 |
|
1 |
2349 |
Cyllene pulchella Adams & Reeve, 1850 |
|
1 |
2350 |
Cylindropalaina pusilla paucicostata Pilsbry & Hirase, 1905 |
|
1 |
2351 |
Cylindriscala enamelis (Kuroda in Nakayama, 1995) |
|
1 |
2352 |
Cyclotus taivanus peraffinis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1905 |
|
1 |
2353 |
Cyclotus taivanus A. Adams, 1870 |
|
1 |
2354 |
Cyclotus campanulatus Martens, 1865 |
|
1 |
2355 |
Cyclostrema japonicum Sakurai & Habe, 1977 |
|
1 |
2356 |
Cyclophorus formosaensis Nevill, 1882 |
|
1 |
2357 |
Cuvierina urceolaris (Morch, 1850) |
|
1 |
2358 |
Cuspivolva mucronata (Azuma & C. N. Cate, 1971) |
|
1 |
2359 |
Curveulima komai (Habe, 1950) |
|
1 |
2360 |
Curtitoma violacea (Mighels & C. B. Adams, 1842) |
|
1 |
2361 |
Cryptospira strigata (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
1 |
2362 |
Cryptonatica zenryumaruae Habe & Ito, 1976 |
|
1 |
2363 |
Cryptonatica ranzii (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
1 |
2364 |
Cryptonatica hirasei (Pilsbry, 1905) |
|
1 |
2365 |
Cryptonatica affinis (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2366 |
Cribrarula cribraria zadela (Iredale, 1939) |
|
1 |
2367 |
Cretica troglodytes (Schmidt, 1868) |
|
1 |
2368 |
Crepidula protea (dOrbigny, 1841) |
|
1 |
2369 |
Crenavolva matsumiyai Azuma, 1974 |
|
1 |
2370 |
Crassispira flavonodulosa (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
2371 |
Crassispira cerithina (Anton, 1838) |
|
1 |
2372 |
Coriophora ustulata (Hervier, 1898) |
|
1 |
2373 |
Coriophora monilifera (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
2374 |
Coralliophila squamosissima (E. A. Smith, 1876) |
|
1 |
2375 |
Coralliophila solutistoma Kuroda & Shikama [in Shikama], 1966 |
|
1 |
2376 |
Coralliophila roseocephala Kosuge, 1986 |
|
1 |
2377 |
Coralliophila pulchella (A. Adams, 1854) |
|
1 |
2378 |
Coralliophila hotei (Kosuge, 1985) |
|
1 |
2379 |
Coralliophila fearnleyi (Emerson & DAttilio, 1965) |
|
1 |
2380 |
Coralliophila erosa (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2381 |
Coralliophila costularis (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2382 |
Coralliophila caroleae DAttilio & Myers, 1984 |
|
1 |
2383 |
Coralliophila carnosa Kosuge, 1986 |
|
1 |
2384 |
Coralastele pulcherrima (G. B. Sowerby III, 1914) |
|
1 |
2385 |
Conus zeylanicus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
2386 |
Conus voluminalis Reeve, 1843 |
|
1 |
2387 |
Conus vitulinus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2388 |
Conus vittatus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2389 |
Conus violaceus Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
2390 |
Conus victoriae Reeve, 1843 |
|
1 |
2391 |
Conus varius Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2392 |
Conus urashimanus Kuroda & Ito, 1961 |
|
1 |
2393 |
Conus trigonus Reeve, 1848 |
|
1 |
2394 |
Conus tenuistriatus G. B. Sowerby II, 1858 |
|
1 |
2395 |
Conus sulcocastaneus Kosuge, 1981 |
|
1 |
2396 |
Conus stramineus Lamarck, 1810 |
|
1 |
2397 |
Conus spurius lorenzianus Dillwyn, 1817 |
|
1 |
2398 |
Conus spectrum Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2399 |
Conus recurvus Broderip, 1833 |
|
1 |
2400 |
Conus recluzianus Bernardi, 1853 |
|
1 |
2401 |
Conus pulcher [Lightfoot], 1786 |
|
1 |
2402 |
Conus proximus G. B. Sowerby II, 1860 |
|
1 |
2403 |
Conus princeps Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2404 |
Conus patricius Hinds, 1843 |
|
1 |
2405 |
Conus neptunus Reeve, 1843 |
|
1 |
2406 |
Conus nanus G. B. Sowerby I, 1833 |
|
1 |
2407 |
Conus namocanus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2408 |
Conus muriculatus G. B. Sowerby I, 1833 |
|
1 |
2409 |
Conus mucronatus Reeve, 1843 |
|
1 |
2410 |
Conus moreleti Crosse, 1858 |
|
1 |
2411 |
Conus monile Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2412 |
Conus milneedwardsi Jousseaume, 1894 |
|
1 |
2413 |
Conus mercator Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2414 |
Conus martensi E. A. Smith, 1884 |
|
1 |
2415 |
Conus kintoki Habe & Kosuge, 1970 |
|
1 |
2416 |
Conus janus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2417 |
Conus hirasei (Kuroda, 1956) |
|
1 |
2418 |
Conus gubernator Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2419 |
Conus gratacapii Pilsbry, 1904 |
|
1 |
2420 |
Conus gloriakiiensis Kuroda & Ito, 1961 |
|
1 |
2421 |
Conus glans Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2422 |
Conus gilvus Reeve, 1849 |
|
1 |
2423 |
Conus floridulus A. Adams & Reeve, 1848 |
|
1 |
2424 |
Conus figulinus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2425 |
Conus eximius Reeve, 1849 |
|
1 |
2426 |
Conus dorreensis Peron, 1807 |
|
1 |
2427 |
Conus coffeae Gmelin, 1791 |
|
1 |
2428 |
Conus circumcisus Born, 1778 |
|
1 |
2429 |
Conus circumactus Iredale, 1929 |
|
1 |
2430 |
Conus cedonulli Linnaeus, 1767 |
|
1 |
2431 |
Conus caracteristicus Fischer von Waldheim, 1807 |
|
1 |
2432 |
Conus capitanellus Fulton, 1938 |
|
1 |
2433 |
Conus canonicus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2434 |
Conus bullatus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2435 |
Conus biliosus parvulus Link, 1807 |
|
1 |
2436 |
Conus bayani Jousseaume, 1872 |
|
1 |
2437 |
Conus bandanus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2438 |
Conus balteatus G. B. Sowerby I, 1833 |
|
1 |
2439 |
Conus aurisiacus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2440 |
Conus auricomus Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792 |
|
1 |
2441 |
Conus asiaticus da Motta, 1985 |
|
1 |
2442 |
Conus artoptus G. B. Sowerby I, 1833 |
|
1 |
2443 |
Conus armadillo Shikama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2444 |
Conus anemone Lamarck, 1810 |
|
1 |
2445 |
Conus andamanensis E. A. Smith, 1879 |
|
1 |
2446 |
Conus anabathrum Crosse, 1865 |
|
1 |
2447 |
Conus adamsonii Broderip, 1836 |
|
1 |
2448 |
Contradusta walkeri continens (Iredale, 1935) |
|
1 |
2449 |
Conomurex persicus (Swainson, 1821) |
|
1 |
2450 |
Coniglobus batanicus (A. Adams & Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
2451 |
Coneuplecta ultima Hirase, 1908 |
|
1 |
2452 |
Coneuplecta nanodes Gude, 1900 |
|
1 |
2453 |
Concholepas concholepas (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
1 |
2454 |
Conasprella spirofilis (Habe & Kosuge, 1970) |
|
1 |
2455 |
Conasprella puncticulata (Hwass in Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
2456 |
Conasprella otohimeae (Kuroda & Ito, 1961) |
|
1 |
2457 |
Conasprella lucida (W. Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
2458 |
Conasprella insculpta (L. C. Kiener, 1847) |
|
1 |
2459 |
Conasprella ichinoseana (Kuroda, 1956) |
|
1 |
2460 |
Conasprella eugrammata (Bartsch & Rehder, 1943) |
|
1 |
2461 |
Compsodrillia nakamurai Makiyama, 1931 |
|
1 |
2462 |
Compsodrillia mammillata Kuroda & Oyama, 1971 |
|
1 |
2463 |
Comitas kuroharai (Oyama, 1962) |
|
1 |
2464 |
Comitas hayashii (Shikama, 1977) |
|
1 |
2465 |
Comitas ensyuensis (Shikama, 1977) |
|
1 |
2466 |
Cominella virgata H. Adams & A. Adams, 1853 |
|
1 |
2467 |
Cominella nassoides otakauica Powell, 1946 |
|
1 |
2468 |
Cominella nassoides (Reeve, 1846) |
|
1 |
2469 |
Cominella adspersa (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
1 |
2470 |
Columbella mercatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2471 |
Colubraria tenera (Gray, 1839) |
|
1 |
2472 |
Colubraria muricata (Lightfoot, 1786) |
|
1 |
2473 |
Colubraria cumingi (Dohrn, 1861) |
|
1 |
2474 |
Collonista glareosa (Gould, 1861) |
|
1 |
2475 |
Collonista costulosa (Sowerby II, 1886) |
|
1 |
2476 |
Collonista amakusaensis Habe, 1960 |
|
1 |
2477 |
Cochlicopa lubrica hachijoensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
2478 |
Cochlicella acuta (Muller, 1774) |
|
1 |
2479 |
Cochlespira pulchela semipolta Powell, 1969 |
|
1 |
2480 |
Cocculina japonica uncinata Kuroda & Habe, 1949 |
|
1 |
2481 |
Clypidina notata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2482 |
Clypeomorus purpurastoma Houbrick, 1985 |
|
1 |
2483 |
Clypeomorus purpurascens (Sowerby, 1887) |
|
1 |
2484 |
Clypeomorus humilis (Dunker, 1861) |
|
1 |
2485 |
Clypeomorus coralia (Kiener, 1834) |
|
1 |
2486 |
Clypeomorus batillariaeformis Habe & Kosuge, 1966 |
|
1 |
2487 |
Clivipollia incarnata (Deshayes, 1834) |
|
1 |
2488 |
Clithon retropictum (Martens, 1879) |
|
1 |
2489 |
Clithon faba (G. B. Sowerby I, 1836) |
|
1 |
2490 |
Clithon corona (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2491 |
Clinopegma okhotensis (Dall, 1925) |
|
1 |
2492 |
Clinopegma magnum uritai (Kuroda, 1931) |
|
1 |
2493 |
Clinopegma magnum polygramma (Dall, 1918) |
|
1 |
2494 |
Clinopegma isikawai Tiba, 1974 |
|
1 |
2495 |
Clinopegma hirsutum Tiba, 1971 |
|
1 |
2496 |
Clinopegma chikaoi Tiba, 1968 |
|
1 |
2497 |
Cleotrivia pilula (Kiener, 1844) |
|
1 |
2498 |
Clavus unizonalis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2499 |
Clavus subobliquatus (E. A. Smith, 1879) |
|
1 |
2500 |
Clavus pusilla (Garrett, 1873) |
|
1 |
2501 |
Clavus obliquatus (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
2502 |
Clavus lamberti (Montrouzier, 1860) |
|
1 |
2503 |
Clavus fusconitens (G. B. Sowerby III, 1901) |
|
1 |
2504 |
Clavus fulva (Hinds, 1843) |
|
1 |
2505 |
Clavus exasperatus (Reeve, 1843) |
|
1 |
2506 |
Clavus canalicularis (Roding, 1798) |
|
1 |
2507 |
Clausilia miyoshii Kuroda & Minato, 1979 |
|
1 |
2508 |
Clausilia bidentata (Strom, 1765) |
|
1 |
2509 |
Clanculus undatus (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2510 |
Clanculus gemmulifer Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2511 |
Clanculus berthelotii (dOrbigny, 1840) |
|
1 |
2512 |
Cirsotrema rugosum (Kuroda & Ito, 1961) |
|
1 |
2513 |
Cirsotrema edgari (de Boury, 1912) |
|
1 |
2514 |
Circulus cinguliferus (A. Adams, 1850) |
|
1 |
2515 |
Cinguloterebra stearnsii (Pilsbry, 1891) |
|
1 |
2516 |
Cinguloterebra serotina (Adams & Reeve, 1850) |
|
1 |
2517 |
Cinguloterebra cumingii (Deshayes, 1857) |
|
1 |
2518 |
Cingulina cingulata (Dunker, 1860) |
|
1 |
2519 |
Chryseofusus hyphalus (M. Smith, 1940) |
|
1 |
2520 |
Choristella vitrea (Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
1 |
2521 |
Chilostoma zonatum (Studer, 1820) |
|
1 |
2522 |
Chicoreus strigatus (Reeve, 1849) |
|
1 |
2523 |
Chicoreus miyokoae (Kosuge, 1979) |
|
1 |
2524 |
Chicoreus cervicornis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2525 |
Chicoreus capucinus (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2526 |
Chicoreus axicornis (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2527 |
Chicomurex gloriosus (Shikama, 1977) |
|
1 |
2528 |
Cheilea tortilis (Reeve, 1858) |
|
1 |
2529 |
Cheilea stultorum Reeve, 1858 |
|
1 |
2530 |
Cheilea scutulum (Reeve, 1858) |
|
1 |
2531 |
Cheilea cicatricosa (Reeve, 1858) |
|
1 |
2532 |
Cheilea bulla (Reeve, 1858) |
|
1 |
2533 |
Chamalycaeus vinctus (Pilsbry, 1902) |
|
1 |
2534 |
Chamalycaeus satsumanus kiiensis Kuroda |
|
1 |
2535 |
Chamalycaeus laevis Pilsbry & Hirase, 1909 |
|
1 |
2536 |
Chamalycaeus japonicus (Martens, 1865) |
|
1 |
2537 |
Chamalycaeus expanstoma Minato, 1982 |
|
1 |
2538 |
Cernuella virgata (Da Costa, 1778) |
|
1 |
2539 |
Cerithium zonatum (W. Wood, 1828) |
|
1 |
2540 |
Cerithium zebrum Kiener, 1841 |
|
1 |
2541 |
Cerithium traillii G. B. Sowerby II, 1855 |
|
1 |
2542 |
Cerithium sp. |
|
1 |
2543 |
Cerithium munitum G. B. Sowerby II, 1855 |
|
1 |
2544 |
Cerithium litteratum (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
2545 |
Cerithium claviforme Schepman, 1907 |
|
1 |
2546 |
Cerithium atromarginatum Dautzenberg & Bouge, 1933 |
|
1 |
2547 |
Cerithium atratum (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
2548 |
Cerithium alutaceum (Gould, 1861) |
|
1 |
2549 |
Cerithideopsis largillierti (Philippi, 1848) |
|
1 |
2550 |
Cerithidea rhizophorarum morchii A. Adams, 1855 |
|
1 |
2551 |
Cerithidea rhizophorarum A. Adams, 1855 |
|
1 |
2552 |
Cerithidea balteata A. Adams, 1855 |
|
1 |
2553 |
Cellana solida (Blainville, 1825) |
|
1 |
2554 |
Cellana exarata (Reeve, 1854) |
|
1 |
2555 |
Cellana enneagona (Reeve, 1854) |
|
1 |
2556 |
Cecina manchurica A. Adams, 1861 |
|
1 |
2557 |
Cavolinia tridentata (Forsskal in Niebuhr, 1775) |
|
1 |
2558 |
Cassis nana Tenison Woods, 1879 |
|
1 |
2559 |
Cassis fimbriata Quoy & Gaimard, 1833 |
|
1 |
2560 |
Cassidula nucleus crassiuscula Mousson, 1869 |
|
1 |
2561 |
Cassidula mustelina (Deshayes, 1830) |
|
1 |
2562 |
Cassidula angulata (R. E. Petit) |
|
1 |
2563 |
Casmaria turgida (Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
2564 |
Caseolus punctulatus (G. B. Sowerby I, 1824) |
|
1 |
2565 |
Carychium pessimum Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
2566 |
Carinomitra typha (Reeve, 1845) |
|
1 |
2567 |
Capulus danieli (Crosse, 1858) |
|
1 |
2568 |
Cantharus tranquebaricus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2569 |
Cantharus leucotaeniatus Kosuge, 1985 |
|
1 |
2570 |
Cantharidus vittatus (Pilsbry, 1903) |
|
1 |
2571 |
Cantharidus urbanus (Gould, 1861) |
|
1 |
2572 |
Cantharidus bisbalteatus Pilsbry, 1901 |
|
1 |
2573 |
Candidula intersecta (Poiret, 1801) |
|
1 |
2574 |
Cancilla subulata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
2575 |
Canarium erythrinum (Dillwyn, 1817) |
|
1 |
2576 |
Camptoceras terebra hirasei Walker, 1919 |
|
1 |
2577 |
Camptoceras rezvoji (Lindholm, 1929) |
|
1 |
2578 |
Camitia rotellina (Gould, 1849) |
|
1 |
2579 |
Calyptraea sakaguchii Kuroda & Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
2580 |
Calocochlia roissyana (Ferussac, 1821) |
|
1 |
2581 |
Callistocypraea nivosa (Broderip, 1827) |
|
1 |
2582 |
Calliostoma zizyphinum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2583 |
Calliostoma soyoae Ikebe, 1942 |
|
1 |
2584 |
Calliostoma shinagawaense Tokunaga, 1906 |
|
1 |
2585 |
Calliostoma santacruzanum McLean, 1970 |
|
1 |
2586 |
Calliostoma occidentale (Mighels & C. B. Adams, 1842) |
|
1 |
2587 |
Calliostoma iris (Kuroda & Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
2588 |
Calliostoma granulatum (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
2589 |
Calliostoma filiareginae (Sakurai, 1994) |
|
1 |
2590 |
Californiconus californicus (Reeve, 1844) |
|
1 |
2591 |
Calagrassor analogus Fraussen, Chino & Stahlschmidt, 2017 |
|
1 |
2592 |
Caecum gracile Carpenter, 1858 |
|
1 |
2593 |
Caecum glabellum (A. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
2594 |
Bythinella schmidti (Kuster, 1852) |
|
1 |
2595 |
Busycon contrarium Conrad, 1840 |
|
1 |
2596 |
Bursina ignobilis (Beu, 1987) |
|
1 |
2597 |
Bursa rhodostoma thomae (dOrbigny, 1847) |
|
1 |
2598 |
Bursa latitudo Garrard, 1961 |
|
1 |
2599 |
Bursa cubaniana (dOrbigny, 1841) |
|
1 |
2600 |
Bursa corrugata (Perry, 1811) |
|
1 |
2601 |
Bursa awatii Bay, 1949 |
|
1 |
2602 |
Bullina nobilis Habe, 1950 |
|
1 |
2603 |
Bullia natalensis (Krauss, 1848) |
|
1 |
2604 |
Bullia melanoides (Deshayes, 1832) |
|
1 |
2605 |
Bullia laevissima (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2606 |
Bullia annulata (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2607 |
Bulla punctulata A. Adams in Sowerby, 1850 |
|
1 |
2608 |
Bulbus tenuiculus (G. B. Sowerby III, 1915) |
|
1 |
2609 |
Bufonaria echinata (Link, 1807) |
|
1 |
2610 |
Bufonaria crumena (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2611 |
Buccinum suzumai Habe & Ito, 1980 |
|
1 |
2612 |
Buccinum sagamianum Okutani, 1977 |
|
1 |
2613 |
Buccinum polium Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
2614 |
Buccinum physematum Dall, 1919 |
|
1 |
2615 |
Buccinum osagawai Habe & Ito, 1968 |
|
1 |
2616 |
Buccinum oedematum Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
2617 |
Buccinum niponense Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
2618 |
Buccinum lyperium Dall, 1919 |
|
1 |
2619 |
Buccinum limnoideum Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
2620 |
Buccinum kinukatsugai Habe & Ito, 1968 |
|
1 |
2621 |
Buccinum habui Tiba, 1984 |
|
1 |
2622 |
Buccinum glaciale Linnaeus, 1761 |
|
1 |
2623 |
Buccinum chartium Dall, 1919 |
|
1 |
2624 |
Buccinum bombycinum Dall, 1907 |
|
1 |
2625 |
Buccinanops monilifer (Kiener, 1834) |
|
1 |
2626 |
Buccinanops duartei Klappenbach, 1961 |
|
1 |
2627 |
Brunneifusus carinifer (Habe & Kosuge, 1966) |
|
1 |
2628 |
Broderipia iridescens (Broderip, 1834) |
|
1 |
2629 |
Bradybaena submandarina (Pilsbry, 1890) |
|
1 |
2630 |
Bradybaena sp. |
|
1 |
2631 |
Bradybaena circulus (Pfeiffer, 1846) |
|
1 |
2632 |
Brachytoma tuberosa (E. A. Smith, 1875) |
|
1 |
2633 |
Bouchetriphora otsuensis (Yokoyama, 1920) |
|
1 |
2634 |
Bouchetriphora conspersa (E.A. Smith, 1885) |
|
1 |
2635 |
Bouchetriphora conspersa (E. A. Smith, 1885) |
|
1 |
2636 |
Bothropoma pilulum (Dunker, 1860) |
|
1 |
2637 |
Boreotrophon cymatus Dall, 1902 |
|
1 |
2638 |
Boreotrophon clathratus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
2639 |
Boreotrophon aomoriensis (Nomura & Hatai, 1940) |
|
1 |
2640 |
Boreoscala greenlandica (Perry, 1811) |
|
1 |
2641 |
Bolma minutiradiosa Kosuge, 1983 |
|
1 |
2642 |
Bolma millegranosa Kuroda & Habe, 1958 |
|
1 |
2643 |
Bolma millegranosa Kuroda & Habe , 1958 |
|
1 |
2644 |
Bolma henica (R. B. Watson, 1879) |
|
1 |
2645 |
Bolma bathyraphis (E. A. Smith, 1899) |
|
1 |
2646 |
Bolinus brandaris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2647 |
Blanfordia japonica bensoni (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2648 |
Blanfordia japonica (C. B. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2649 |
Blanfordia integra Pilsbry, 1924 |
|
1 |
2650 |
Bittium glareosum Gould, 1861 |
|
1 |
2651 |
Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2652 |
Bistolida ursellus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2653 |
Berthellina citrina (Ruppell & Leuckart, 1828) |
|
1 |
2654 |
Berthelinia limax (Kawaguti & Baba, 1959) |
|
1 |
2655 |
Beringius polynematicus Pilsbry, 1907 |
|
1 |
2656 |
Beringius frielei Dall, 1895 |
|
1 |
2657 |
Bensonella plicidens (Benson, 1849) |
|
1 |
2658 |
Benimakia fastigium (Reeve, 1847) |
|
1 |
2659 |
Benhamina obliquata (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
2660 |
Bembicium vittatum Philippi, 1846 |
|
1 |
2661 |
Bembicium nanum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2662 |
Bembicium melanostoma (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2663 |
Bembicium auratum (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834) |
|
1 |
2664 |
Bekkochlamys micrograpta (Pilsbry, 1900) |
|
1 |
2665 |
Batillaria zonalis (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
2666 |
Bathytoma agnata Hedley & Petterd, 1906 |
|
1 |
2667 |
Bathybembix aeola (R. B. Watson, 1879) |
|
1 |
2668 |
Bathyancistrolepis trochoideus (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
2669 |
Barycypraea teulerei (Cazenavette, 1846) |
|
1 |
2670 |
Barneystrombus kleckhamae (Cernohorsky, 1971) |
|
1 |
2671 |
Bankivia fasciata (Menke, 1830) |
|
1 |
2672 |
Balcis musta (Yokoyama, 1928) |
|
1 |
2673 |
Babylonia zeylanica (Bruguiere, 1789) |
|
1 |
2674 |
Babylonia lutosa (Lamarck, 1816) |
|
1 |
2675 |
Babylonia ambulacrum (G. B. Sowerby I, 1825) |
|
1 |
2676 |
Babelomurex tosanus (Hirase, 1908) |
|
1 |
2677 |
Babelomurex takahashii (Kosuge, 1979) |
|
1 |
2678 |
Babelomurex shingomarumai (Kosuge, 1981) |
|
1 |
2679 |
Babelomurex purpuratus (Chenu, 1859) |
|
1 |
2680 |
Babelomurex princeps (Melvill, 1912) |
|
1 |
2681 |
Babelomurex nakayasui (Shikama, 1970) |
|
1 |
2682 |
Babelomurex longispinosus (Suzuki, 1972) |
|
1 |
2683 |
Babelomurex kinoshitai (Fulton, 1930) |
|
1 |
2684 |
Babelomurex fruticosus (Kosuge, 1979) |
|
1 |
2685 |
Babelomurex echinatus (Azuma, 1960) |
|
1 |
2686 |
Babelomurex cristatus (Kosuge, 1979) |
|
1 |
2687 |
Babelomurex cariniferoides (Shikama, 1966) |
|
1 |
2688 |
Austrolittorina unifasciata (Gray, 1826) |
|
1 |
2689 |
Austrolittorina antipodum (Philippi, 1847) |
|
1 |
2690 |
Austrasiatica hirasei (Roberts, 1913) |
|
1 |
2691 |
Auris bilabiata (Broderip & Sowerby, 1829) |
|
1 |
2692 |
Auriculastra subula (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) |
|
1 |
2693 |
Atys naucum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2694 |
Attiliosa nodulifera (G. B. Sowerby II, 1841) |
|
1 |
2695 |
Atlanta inclinata J. E. Gray, 1850 |
|
1 |
2696 |
Athleta lutosa (Koch, 1948) |
|
1 |
2697 |
Athleta abyssicola (A. Adams & Reeve, 1848) |
|
1 |
2698 |
Ataxocerithium abnormale (G. B. Sowerby III, 1903) |
|
1 |
2699 |
Astyris lunata (Say, 1826) |
|
1 |
2700 |
Astralium tentorium (Thiele, 1930) |
|
1 |
2701 |
Astralium stellare (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2702 |
Astralium rotularium (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2703 |
Astralium rhodostomum (Lamarck, 1822) |
|
1 |
2704 |
Astralium pileolum (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
2705 |
Astralium okamotoi Kuroda & Habe, 1961 |
|
1 |
2706 |
Astraea heliotropium (Martyn, 1784) |
|
1 |
2707 |
Assiminea parasitologica Kuroda, 1958 |
|
1 |
2708 |
Assiminea kuzuensis Suzuki, 1937 |
|
1 |
2709 |
Assiminea japonica septentrionalis Habe, 1942 |
|
1 |
2710 |
Assiminea grayana Fleming, 1828 |
|
1 |
2711 |
Aspa marginata (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2712 |
Arinia japonica Pilsbry & Hirase, 1903 |
|
1 |
2713 |
Architectonica nobilis Roding, 1798 |
|
1 |
2714 |
Aporrhais serresianus (Michaud, 1828) |
|
1 |
2715 |
Aporrhais serresiana (Michaud, 1828) |
|
1 |
2716 |
Aplysiopsis orientalis (Baba, 1949) |
|
1 |
2717 |
Antillophos pyladeum (Kato, 1995) |
|
1 |
2718 |
Antillophos nigroliratus (Habe, 1961) |
|
1 |
2719 |
Antillophos makiyamai (Kuroda, 1961) |
|
1 |
2720 |
Antillophos elegantissimus (Hayashi & Habe, 1965) |
|
1 |
2721 |
Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2722 |
Angustassiminea castanea (Westerlund, 1883) |
|
1 |
2723 |
Angaria vicdani Kosuge, 1980 |
|
1 |
2724 |
Angaria tyria (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
2725 |
Angaria sphaerula (Kiener, 1838) |
|
1 |
2726 |
Angaria rugosa (Kiener, 1873) |
|
1 |
2727 |
Angaria melanacantha (Reeve, 1842) |
|
1 |
2728 |
Ancistrolepis kawamurai Habe & Ito, 1972 |
|
1 |
2729 |
Ancistrolepis grammatus (Dall, 1907) |
|
1 |
2730 |
Ancillista cingulata (G. B. Sowerby I, 1830) |
|
1 |
2731 |
Ancilla ordinaria E. A. Smith, 1906 |
|
1 |
2732 |
Ancilla castanea (G. B. Sowerby I, 1830) |
|
1 |
2733 |
Ampulla priamus (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2734 |
Amphidromus perversus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2735 |
Amoria praetexta (Reeve, 1849) |
|
1 |
2736 |
Amoria maculata (Swainson, 1822) |
|
1 |
2737 |
Amoria exoptanda (Reeve, 1849) |
|
1 |
2738 |
Amoria ellioti (G. B. Sowerby II, 1864) |
|
1 |
2739 |
Amalda otohime Majima, Tsuchida & Oshima, 1993 |
|
1 |
2740 |
Amalda mammilla (G. B. Sowerby I, 1830) |
|
1 |
2741 |
Amaea splendida (de Boury, 1913) |
|
1 |
2742 |
Amaea sericogazea (Masahito, Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
1 |
2743 |
Amaea nebulodermata (Azuma, 1972) |
|
1 |
2744 |
Amaea iwaotakii Azuma, 1961 |
|
1 |
2745 |
Amaea ferminiana (Dall, 1908) |
|
1 |
2746 |
Amaea cerea (Masahito, Kuroda & Habe, 1971) |
|
1 |
2747 |
Alexania inazawai (Kuroda, 1943) |
|
1 |
2748 |
Alcithoe jaculoides Powell, 1924 |
|
1 |
2749 |
Alcithoe arabica (Gmelin, 1791) |
|
1 |
2750 |
Albinaria teres extensa (L. Pfeiffer, 1864) |
|
1 |
2751 |
Alaerato gallinacea (Hinds, 1844) |
|
1 |
2752 |
Alaba picta (A. Adams, 1861) |
|
1 |
2753 |
Ainohelix editha (C. B. Adams, 1868) |
|
1 |
2754 |
Agatha virgo A. Adams, 1860 |
|
1 |
2755 |
Agaronia travassosi Morretes, 1938 |
|
1 |
2756 |
Agaronia propatula (Conrad, 1849) |
|
1 |
2757 |
Agaronia gibbosa (Born, 1778) |
|
1 |
2758 |
Agaronia acuminata (Lamarck, 1811) |
|
1 |
2759 |
Aesopus japonicus Gould, 1860 |
|
1 |
2760 |
Aegopinella nitidula (Draparnaud, 1805) |
|
1 |
2761 |
Aegista proba mikuriyensis Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
2762 |
Aegista kunimiensis M. Azuma, 1982 |
|
1 |
2763 |
Aegista kiusiuensis tokunovaga Pilsbry & Hirase, 1905 |
|
1 |
2764 |
Aegista caviconus Pilsbry, 1902 |
|
1 |
2765 |
Aegista caerulea Kuroda & Habe, 1960 |
|
1 |
2766 |
Adelphotectonica reevei (Hanley, 1862) |
|
1 |
2767 |
Adamnestia japonica (A. Adams, 1862) |
|
1 |
2768 |
Acteon tornatilis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2769 |
Acteocina decorata (Pilsbry, 1904) |
|
1 |
2770 |
Aclophora xystica (Jousseaume, 1884) |
|
1 |
2771 |
Aclis crystallina A. Adams, 1851 |
|
1 |
2772 |
Acirsa ochotensis (Middendorff, 1848) |
|
1 |
2773 |
Acirsa morsei (Yokoyama, 1926) |
|
1 |
2774 |
Acirsa borealis (Lyell, 1841) |
|
1 |
2775 |
Achatina zebra (Bruguiere, 1792) |
|
1 |
2776 |
Acavus phoenix Pfeiffer, 1854 |
|
1 |
2777 |
Abida secale (Draparnaud, 1801) |
|
1 |